Zoila Cortez v. Big Apple Wrecking & Construct
Robert Waniurski, Jim McLoughlin, Krzysztof Walek, Carlton Hylton, Michael Cavaluzzi, Denis Reen, Maria Cecilia Hernandez, Robert Hernandez, Viviana Vergara, Herman Franco, Rodolfo Nieto, Tony Jones, Boguslaw Kwasniak, Christopher Johnson, Rocio Sanchez, Julio Hurtado, Nicholas Lorusso, Ivan Bayas, Malgorzata Grabowska, Dariusz Tomczyk, Maria Alvarez, Teresa Jurado, Robert Schmidt, Jerzy Slesicki, Brian Hanberry, Javier Carvajal, Edir Giraldo, William Weber, Diego Marin, Anthony Alloggio, Enrique Hernandez, Ljiljana Tabares, John Combos, Manuel Duchitanga, Telma Alvarado, Ana Patricia Cantos, Delta Sanchez, Blanca Robles, Isabel DeLeon, Leslie James, Henry Lozano, Hernando Alvarez-Garcia, Walter Chipe, David Lerich, Abdon Grageda, Roberta Gonzalez, Cristobal Yamasqui, Andrzej Lasica, David Contessa, Geronimo Navarro, Damon Michalopoulos, Simon Morocho, Juan Mendez, Mark Lanigan, Peter Curley, Julio Villafuerte, Gerardo Sarmiento, Gustavo Mendoza, Segundo Garces, Angela Salinas, Julio Jalil, Divina Nunez, Joanne Santos-Masso, Fabio Arbelaez, Andrew Vitiello, Kazimierz Walek, Leopoldo Burgos, Manuel Idrovo, John Greaney, Seweryn Wojciechowski, Gregory Fisco, Wiktor Borowiecki, Manes Geneus, Kenneth Hutter, Romuald Wieliczko, Janusz Karpiuk, George Sinerco, Abdel Rasheed, Maria Segaline, Eddie Ruggiero, Wilson Olivo, Milton Lopez, Jose Sumba, Bogdan Drozd, Joseph Eramo, Jose Alvarracin, Jose Sanchez, John Seagriff, Francisco Guerrero, Dennis McMahon, Angel Monzant, Arley Ruiz, Maria Lluguay, Inerva Duarte, Karl Lanfrit, Jesse Drake, Joseph Ribeiro, Cesareo Teran, Gladys Feliciano, Consuelo Campuzano, Antwi Samuel, Manuel Chique, Ignacio Solis, Delio Feliz, Robert Cochero, Horacio Chalen, Dennis Yarczower, Rosa Vivar, Andrzej Siemek, Sergio Barragan, Antonio Silva, Vincente Benavidez, Angel Reyes, Angel Duchitanga, Frank Whittle, Christopher Donnelly, Bolivar Caivinagua, Cecilia Claret, Enid Aristizabal, Sebastiano Basile, Leonel Sanmartin, Clarence Wragg, Dzile Frangu, Michael Charles, Maria Chauca, Frank Danetra, Ulysses Shingles, Rebeca Gallegos, Walter Marin, Luis Chirinos, Bozena Kajewska-Pielarz, Jose Leon, Virginia Villa, Consuelo Moreno, James Higgins, Iris Zimmerman, Kodengada Viswamithra, Michal Kopcza, Salvatore Moscato, Hitier Giraldo, Rafael Velasco, James Ruggiero, Louis Betro, Manuel Caguana, Ramiro Bastidas, Margarita Gil, Justina Claret, John Vaccarella, Ana Lascano, Daniel Austin, Flor Bunay, Glenn Murray, Franciszek Zugaj, Rosalino Duchitanga, Gustavo Iturralde, Pierra Jones, Jacek Bogacki, Michael Ramirez, Mary James, Rommel Vasquez, Igor Kosiv, Leonard Gawin, Michael McPartland, Maria DeJesus, Nelson Velez, Pancri Diez, Melba Amaya, Sean O Neill, Eugenio Mora, Elsa DeLaCruz, Zunilda Cruz, Emmanual Agostini, Fanny Bejarano, Ramiro Diaz, Jerzy Rozpedowski, Luis Franco, Julio Cesar Mayorga Gonzalez, Freddy Cordero, Salma Guzman, Leslie Glenn, Harald Gabrielsen, Carlos Merchan, Patricia Villa, Francisco Castillo, Carlos Guzman, Orlando Ocampo, Christopher Martin, Ines Leon, Elena Corrales, Peter Bailon, Luis Jordan, Marco Encalada, David Dominguez, Thomas Vario, Ana Maria Alvarado, Ivan Ascencio, Klever Vasquez, Jose Loja, Jamie Lopez, Juan Sanchez, Alfredo Rojas, Rosa Valdez, Ana Bermeo, Kleber Cabrera, Santos Zapil, Kevin Thomas, Luz Duche, Eric Braverman, Julia Tenezaca, David Wildner, Troy Lagner, Patricia Vilomar, Garrett Martin, Rodolfo Guevara, Dennis Gimblet, Richard Avila, Gilberto DeJesus, Raul Alcivar, David Guszick, Thomas Leonard, Victor Toledo, Guy Cerbone, Zbigniew Wadolowski, Sean O'Connell, Wladyslaw Iwanczyk, Clara Dota, Hector Barroso, Francisco Reynoso, Manuel Fares, Luis Benitez, Slawomir Gryszkiewicz, Marina Jara, Cesar Rosales, Hector Cordova, Thomas Lynch, Salvador Medrano, Kenny Bugge, Frank Bocchichio, Michael Carlisi, Wilmer Astudillo, Glenn Dowd, Rosa Rodriguez, Maria Duchitanga, George Sanchez, Janusz Jakubowski, Sime Begonja, Leszek Lech, Luis Bermeo, Hamide Cagatay, Charles Francis, Antoni Lampart, Samuel Guiracocha, Peter Vazquez, Arkadiusz Olszewski, Stephen Lewis, William Simpson, Frank Signorile, Pyron Davis, Thomas Kucer, Andres Mora, Roberto Martinez, Bianey Sinisterra, Jonas Jaramillo, Jason Bailey, Paul Renda, Margarita Mattei, Denis Carlin, Francisco Vazquez, Carlos Toral, Alejandro Vera, Kevin Dallas, Edwin Sarmiento, Orlando Ramirez, Miyerlay Sanchez, Wilson Calle, James Carr, Guy Zammit, Michael Damato, Alexander O'Neal, Raul Siguencia, Miguel Banda, Konrad Szafranski, Nury Ibanez, Felice Colella, Joel Chalco, Liliana Sanchez, Benjamin Cheesman, Jairo Zamora, Theresa Serrano, Derrick McBean, Trinidad Medrano, Sandra Moreno, Hector Castro, Jose Barahona, Donaldo Saavedra, Oswald Drysdale, John Daly, Cuervo, Flavio Freire, Michael Hartnett, Alex Stroud, Edward Luster, Jorge Cortez, Victor Zuniga, Jhonson Arichabala, Diana Galli, Carlos Valencia, Eric Rieger, Camilo Vasquez, Salvatore Marchese, Mark Engelbrecht, Michael Arendt, Manuel Sanabia, Martha Caiza, Mieczyslaw Nartowicz, Lizeth Garcia, Luis Simancas, Darwin Maldonado, William Ziegelmeier, Joseph Garcia, John Antiaris, Dagoberto Aristizabal, Nestor Banda, Jr., Kattia Vazquez, Michael Gibson, Cruz Bunay, Liliana Londono, Eric Weber, Andrew Cullimore, Fabio Lecoche, Genaro Sanchez, Dalia Nauta, Fernanda Santos, Manuel Tenezaca, Emanuel Santamaria, John Kear, Nestor Banda, Miguel Barona, Frank Felicetti, Patricio Rodas, Cruz Galiano, Carlos Espinoza, Hector Balaguer, Susana Miranda, Maribel Tobon, Ramon Zambrana, Nancy Criollo, Lucrecia Velez, Frank Auditore, Susana Bonifaz, Joseph DeLuca, Herbert Negron, Mariana Maldonado, John Mazarese, Arthur Gudeon, Patricia Fox, Janina Frelas, Jan Rejment, Juan Gonzalez, Segundo Villarroel, Blanca Falcones, Edward Cochran, Bobby Roberts, Kevin Fitzpatrick, Piotr Fiedziukiewicz, Stephen Tighe, Carmen Romero, Nick Chiarello, Vernon Mack, Mario Rojas, Wilmar Davila, Dick Hernandez, Ken Shanahan, Michael Murphy, Alfonso Serrano, Vincent Ciaramella, Tadeusz Bedkowski, Fredy Garcia, Louis DeLuccy, Douglas Castle, Deloris Frierson, Pedro Torres, Lazaro Fuentes, Thomas Bruno, Angel Naranjo, Rosalia Toledo, Daniel Sanchez, Consuelo Trujillo, Esperanza Munoz, Casilda Ruffen, Keith Landau, Harold Estrada, Joe Starace, Maria Chimbay, Rocco Testa, Susana Rodriguez, Maydi Sarmiento, Mercedes Rodriguez, Mark DeMauro, Robert Darin, Mark Vanbelle, James Cronin, Frank Harvey, Carlos Zamora, Sandra Fernandez, Andrzej Kiryk, Joel Klein, Jose Vivar, Carl Dyer, Joseph Nolan, David Vivar, Voldymyr Khomik, Manuel Martinez, Angel Campoverde, Sandra Baquero, Steven Daquila, Margaret Sullivan, Christopher Hinckson, Carmen Cubero, Anna Estrella, Ana Betancur, Esperauza Trejos, Flora Davila, Michael McNair, Fabiola Baez, Virginia Barbosa, Beatriz Concepcion, Luis Meneses, Mitchell Kessler, Richard Wright, Jorge Rodriguez, Jan Salwa, Duby Torres, Richard Nolan, Sonia Rivera, David Cornier, Adolfo Naranjo, Jose Herrera, Hector Buestan, Lubomir Kmec, Lawrence Zenteno, Jason Voss, Tyrone Lott, Edgar Idrovo, Maria Salazar, Thomas Madden, Patrick Dolan, Rodrigo Jimbo, Robert Sparano, Rodrigo Barros, Thomas Hogan, Angel Hualpa, Peter Gaspar, Zbigniew Dobronski, Luz Rodriguez, Steve Lovergine, William Hurtado, Rosa Sanchez, Yasha Khaimov, Ralph Conca, Joseph Colombo, Manuel Tuapante, Edison Cardenas, Jan Jozefowicz, Carmine Mandragona, Ancil Watson, Leidis Montero, Jerome Tucker, Manuel Uzhca, Fredy Silva, Arturo Barrero, Michael Devito, Andrzej Borkowski, Roland Renaudin, Diego Lituma, Mieczyslaw Dabrowski, Aida Valdiulezo-Nieto, George Berrones, Marian Wronkowski, Maria Chique, Raul Barreto, Julio Bastidas, Angel Cobos, Armando Guzman, Esad Lukac, Aracely Toledo Naranjo, Luis Sanguna, Cynthia Sosa, Marcial Feliu, Virgilio Marmolejo, Tom Finnerty, Adam Kowalczyk, Jorge Almeida, Robert Fairweather, Ivan Calero, Donald Foley, Galit Sabo-Winer, Miguel Uzhca, Anthony Amabile, Jr., Edilberto Sanchez, Guy Tedaldi, Robert Mollahan, Rolendio Cabrera, William Hightower, David Scott, Miquel Santana, Gina Dominguez, Yosef Kudman, Juan Mazlymian, Michael O'Leary, Javier Restrepo, Alberto Giraldo, Jeffrey Imsho, Wilson Valdez, Washington Ferruzola, Luz Cardona, Sarbelia Coballes, Ivan Banda, Lucelly Franco, Anna Knurzynska, Carlos Cedeno, Enrique Garcia, Carlos Castano, Cesar Guiracocha, Walter Gallegos, David Reynolds, Amparro Aristizabal, Javier Sanchez, James Seiferheld, Maximo Riera, John G. Kissane, Gil Calle, Joseph Granata, Zbigniew Szczepan, Juan Zurita, Danny Joseph, Janeth Tabares, Rosa Molina, Philip Jude, Angel Asmal, Alberto Andrade, Juan Jara, Henryk Jozwiak, Jorge Moreno, Magda Arango, Howard Corr, Maria Melendez, Pedro Viscaino, Yolanda Valencia Gonzalez, Donna Marshall, Nancy Espinosa-Cardenas, Philip Zitano, Robert Mahoney, Igbalija Rugovac, Joseph Malvino, Miryam Noguera, Jan Wolkowicz, Julia Narvaez, Victor Salazar, Aida Chalco, Dennis Romano, Manuel Jaramillo, Wilson Sanchez, Michael Ambrosecchia, John Laios, Desiderio Arboleda, Rodrigo Campozano, Brian McKenna, Zbigniew Szynkowski, Linda Carrillo, Jorge Encalada, Thomas Maher, Luis Hernandez, Bertha Tache, Cesar Avila, Egerton Kelly, Peter DeAngelis, John Dipalo, Joseph Fiumano, Yahira Santana, Carlos Lascano, Rosalia Vintimilla, Kenneth Ferraro, Vincenzo Salamone, Jan Bierylo, Wilson Feliciano, Boris Kagan, Vincent Vales, Christopher Colucci, Donald Casey, Wilber Lopez, Veronica Macas, Antonio Guerrero, Jozef Jablonski, David Santos, Nick LaSala, Luis Berrezueta, Rey Campoverde, Jeffrey Smith, Robert Vazquez, David Wakeen, Daniel Kochanski, Gertrudis Savage, Kevin Walsh, Luis Vivar, Angel Serrano, Maria Huerta, Luis Naranjo, Gabriel Varela, Lawrence Jaszcar, Flor Torrealba, Richard Mulhern, John Bevando, Jacek Mrozek, Gloria Delacruz, Apolinar Sanchez, Manuel Fuertes, Thomas Irwin, Nancy Castillo, Brigitte Almanzar, LeRoy Moran, Luis Roman, Edgar Avila, Leo DiRubbo, Antonio Sarra, Anthony Rotondi, Edward Szubski, Cristhian Tapia, Thomas Conway, Jorge Inga, Annette Leary, Chris Greco, Oscar Negrete, Diomedes Ibanez, Linder Mosquera, Daniel Arrigo, John Lombardi, Kleber Arteaga, Richard Meltz, Antoni Kurak, Anthony Cuomo, Zoila Sinchi, John Ruggiero, Claudia Gil, Ron Mancini, Patrizio Rizzi, Viviana Garcia, Charles Kaczorowski, Lidia Ceballos, Joseph Guercio, Freddy Jaramillo, Napoleon Rodriguez, John Ricciardi, Jose Coronel, Cori Gallo, Jose Velasquez, Linda Battle, Hamilton Montero, Richard Ross, Reyaad Baksh, Antoni Konopka, Janeth Munoz, Craig Martin, Aldo Feliciano, Lucy Blandon, Blanca Gavidia, Antoni Mazur, Jose Guartambel, Francisco Jimenez, Emerita Lara, Bolivar Zamora, Shayla Rivera, Jorge Saavedra, Monte Cesta, Hipolito Salgado, Yuly Botero, Peter Volpe, Wilmer Aguinaga, Tercida Hernandez, Viviana Colorado, Rainel Valladares, Manuel Sanchez, Michael O'Brien, Martha Sibrian, Luis Rodriguez, Flor Campos, Martha Vidal, Emilsen Delgado, Pedro Macias, Philip Annunziato, Danilsa Flores, John Valenti, Luis Moran, Edgar Galvis, Gisselle Gonzalez, Pedro Tamayo, Rolando Luna, Adolfo Espinoza, Francisco Cortes, Carmelo Acevedo, Rene Adorno, Edward Doyle, William Noesges, Anthony Dimino, Lawrence Regula, Zebiullah Cagatay, Margarita Dominguez, Elvia Dutan, David Nussbaum, Michele Harris, Timothy Moeller, Edizon Chavez, Carlos Nunez, James McCann, Gabriel Sandoval, William Cook, Peter Cusick, Jose Balarezo, Thomas Costello, Michael Weiser, Ubaldo Misaico, Wieslaw Kolodziejczyk, Castrenze DiCarlo, Eugeniusz Skrzeczkowski, Tejperpab Rupnarain, Eugene Reems, Vilma Aspiazu, Rocio Tenempagauy, Aly Abdelrehim, Christian Febrillet, German Ernesto Bunay, Ronald Weeks, Carmelo Linea, Rosa Culcay, Luis Inga, Collin Calder, Jeanne Thorpe, Edward Moore, Segundo Ruales, Stanislaw Drozdz, Hernando Espinosa, Raul Jimenez, Patrick Flaherty, Angel Avila, Sean McDermott, Javier Munoz, Gladys Agudelo, Fabio Morales, Robert Wibrew, John Taggart, Roman Bikowski, Linda Whitley-Warren, Rossina Angulo, Zdzislaw Usewicz, Kevin Ahearn, Irving Rengifo, Jozef Kaczynski, Krzysztof Zalewski, Rosa Chain, Julio Guevara, Yasmin Abarca, Walter Villafuerte, Lorraine Salgado, Milton Saeteros, Ronald Kerney, Jose Vasquez, Edward O'Connor, Deycer Giraldo, Jose Nicola, Mario Valenzuela, Teresa Bunay, Gladys Bonnen, Victor Zapata, John Gonzalez, Raul Loja, Andrea Lora, Armando Ceron, Maria De La Cruz, Martin Coyne, Thomas Ryan, Luciano Delorbe, Luis Aguilar, Rolando Alvarez, Chris Harmon, Jose Velesaca, Anthony Shubert, Steven Shields, Stanislav Shalomov, Frank Dolce, Andrew Steckler, Calinda Salgado, Edwin Morales, Joseph Mills, Anthony Martucci, Stanislaw Faltynowicz, Jorge Bravo, Luz Botero, Carlos Ali, Norma Suco, Alberto Jimenez, Rolando Lopez, Ruben Gomez, Hernando Avenia, Betsy Arruda-Loor, Jorge Gualotuna, William Trivino, Charles Bustamante, Andrzej Kasina, Nicholas P. Bolobanic, James Flynn, Leonardo Naranjo, Michael Donovan, Enrique Silva, Myriam Vega, Julian Acosta, Luis Bonilla, Brendan Tobin, Ana Duran, Francisco Londono, Mieczyslaw Romaniuk, Joffre Martinez, Mirian Rodriguez, Carlos Riera, Georgina Cabrera, Daysy Blandon, Lisa Brown, Jaime Sosa, Wieslaw Demko, Wlodzimierz Belkowski, Donald Sadowy, Faisal Choudhury, David Hobbs, Joseph Chiarantano, Blanca Saeteros, Rafael Gutierrez, Aida Torres, John Harris, Luz Diaz, Nelson Toledo, Fernando Dias, Miguel Naula, Maria Robles, Felix Torres, Como Mordente, Johnathan Buckley, Carlos Cardona, Manuel Lituma, Gisel Castro, Luz Manco, Eric Theiss, Nolberto Avila, Jorge Toledo, John Colucci, Rosa Gandia, Segundo Naula, Francis Lopez, Mechelle King, Ruth Diaz, Marian Karus, Rafaela Ruiz, Henry Infantas, Asdrubal Coello, Wilson Gallegos, Tailor Dominguez, Yolanda Cintron, Slawomir Karpinski, Angel Rojas, Felicia Taylor, Andrzej Chojnowski, Keith Richards, Olga Rodriguez, Carlos Narvaez, Samuel Sumba, Patricia Cubas, James Short, William Fallon, Mayie Soto, Sonia Garcia, Neil Carroll, Michael Labate, Xiomar Morales, John Comerford, Francisco Camino, William McNulty, Michael O'Neil, Carmen Gallego, Antonio Castillo, Nathaniel Frazier, Derlim Avila, Zachary Stamatakis, Vitaliy Maksymets, Silvia Castillo, Jake Stevens, Rogerio Jarrin, Victor Gallegos, John Vinciguerra, Michaelene Schultz, Donald Killeen, Kenneth Kinsey, Juan Galarce, Lucila Dutan, Luis Adriano, Sara Tallaksen, Laura Riggi, John Reilly, Matilde Yamasqui, Segundo Leon, Lidia Cortijo, Antonio Villacres, Efren Cruz, Maximino Sterling, Roger Haughton, Nancy Siguencia, Alan Letz, Jose Jimenez, Julio Arias, Dominik Drozdz, Andrew Rehorn, Mark Maupin, Cirilo Encalada, Ladislao Garcia, Edgar Abarca, Richard Ballerini, Rosario Hernandez, Mauricio Tabares, William Cantres, Isma Gallego, Richard Hovell, Freddy Astudillo, Wlodzimierz Wierzbicki, Timothy Nevins, Walter Naranjo, Daniel Siguachi, Bruce Mogg, Nicholas DiRubbo, Santiago Alvear, Jose Sarmiento, Ligia Luengas, Martha Atehortua, Agustin Lopez, Anthony Cokley, Lawrence Morgan, Samuel Giamo, Norberto Gallardo, Ivan Ayala, Dermott Clancy, Francisco Dominguez, John Sweeney, Scott Bedell, Miguel Torres, Michael Vargas, Kevin Martz, Andrzej Korzep, Bradley Fassett, Jeffrey Mohlenbrok, Tatiana Morales, Maria Castro, Jimmie Davis, Richard Gullo, Rosa Azcarate, John Moretti, Hilda Llerena, Jaime Hernandez, Jorge Zelaya, Mannix Washington, Joe Moya, Maritza Isabel, Jaime Rojas, Gildardo Gomez, Severo Vega, Edward Kosowski, Eva Lamboy, Vladimir Shalomov, Edward Gora, Thomas Walsh, Jr., Maria Duque, James Jones, Victor Carrasco, Leonard Lewis, Sr., Ramon Carrero, Osman Juarez, Patrick D'Alliegro, Carlos Garcia, Ronald Carson, Robert Espinal, Hilario Mejia, David Cuevas, Richard Miranda, Edgar Mendez, Edward Szuberla, Steven Olsen, Gloria Alvarez, Lucero Castro, John Kearney, Jose Garcia, Edwin Vargas, Antonio Lopez, Stephen Addeo, Hava Bracic, Lucy Cali, Alan Johnson, Segundo Caguana, William Ramirez, Alex Espinoza, Juan Sen, Horacio Ledesma, Sixto Aviles, Cesar Leon, Miroslaw Szpanelewski, Wojciech Michalik, Mario Buonviaggio, Pedro Sarmiento, Donald Arana, Carlos Fajardo, Michael Hartberger, Sixta Garcia, Zoila Cortez, Rafael Zumba, Tomasz Dybus, Maria Rocio Calle, Wieslaw Gandurski, Charles Blandino, Larry Simes, Gustavo Ochoa, Robert Taylor, Henry Sandoya, Thomas A. Arlotta, Martin Viera, Rosa Medina, Janusz Sliwecki, Viviana Rendon, Oswaldo Lopez, Ricardo Lopez, Gisela Valencia, Frank Molloy, Juan Alvarez, Edward Vanfechtmann, Helga Kopperl, Segundo Morales, Richard Brenseke, William Rodriguez, Andrzej Baczkowski, Manuel Cosme, Thomas LoBasso, Charles Johnson, Joseph Douso, Jeffrey Hayduk, Teresa Robles, Felix Maldonado, Ramiro Ramirez, Jose Criollo, Pilar Olivo, Piedad Castillo, Catterine Cardona, Juan Caivinagua and Alba Diaz |
Enny Espinosa, Enrique Arrieta, Jorge Garcia, Antonio Collazos, Wilson Cabrera, Luz Adriana Lopez, Henry Palomeque, Guelmer Rendon, Javier Sarmiento, Richard E. Martin, Fernando Garcia, Rafael Jimenez, Rosa Narvaez, Wilfrido Tenempaguay, Ivonne Leroux, Freddy Conforme, Rafael Orozco, Stalin Barcco-Wong, Gabriel Gonzalez, Maria Agudelo, Mariana Ortega, Alcibar Yumbla, Oscar Sanchez, Lucio Solis, Alberto Melo, John Pigott, Luis Pena, Douglas Kuhn, Carlos Lenis, Miguel Alfaro Lobo, Marbin Cabrera, Willie Easterling, Cecilia Varicelly, Luis Yumbla, Cristobal Orellana, Kazimierz Kukacki, John Dowling, Wilmo Loja, Adriana Londono, Alejandra Rico, Carmen Rosario, Maribel Perez-Sanchez, Hector Betancourt, Graziano, Galo Sarmiento, Inez Pelaez, Glenda Ruales, Maritza Victoria, Oswaldo Cabrera, Manuel Rodriguez, Felix Guzman, Pawel Choinski, Luis Encalada, Arturo Arias, Jose Calle, Victor Azubike, Marilan Reyes, Vincent Zolfo, Isabel Castrillon, Joseph Benbow, Scott Carville, Edgar Orellana, Freddy Ramirez, Angel Lopez, Luis Mesa, David Niskanen, Rosa Diez, Armando Yamasqui, Talia Flores, Hugo Rodas, Gloria Marrero, Hector Valdiviezo, Blanca Duque, Gustavo Henao, Mauricio Carchi, Miguel Paduani, Maria Prada, Urbano Juarez, Carlos Asmal, Esperanza Urquijo, Jazmin Velez, Eric Guzman, Aurellio Orellana, Sandra Montoya, Byron Acosta, Felix Velarde, Maria Yepes, Mauricio Avila, Luis Pillco, Wilson Chaca, Fredy Velasquez, Pascual Llibri, Maria del Pilar Cifuentes, Olga Rodriguez-Jomarron, Hernan Carrasco, Dennis Rando, Flor Duque, Francisco Cuellar, Diego Medina, William Chun, Fernando Lucero, Belkis Delacruz, Javier Torres, Janneth Ocampo, Rosa Gualpa, Jose Carpio, Imtiaz Khan, Carmen Jerez, Joseph Pepe, Jr., Aurea Negron, Leonor Datil, Anthony Rudder, Aquiles Yaguana, Luis Avila, Oswaldo Villavicencio, Rosa Ortiz, Miguel Urgiles, Richard Aalbue, Adolfo Lopez, Elva Calle, Jesus Garces, Maria Solarte, Anita Bermudez, Luis Garcia, Carlos Bunay, Steven Schuler, Otto Montenegro, Christopher Jenkins, Clemente Urena, Victor Nino, Teresita Cayetano, Gloria Londono, Vanessa Ballesteros, Enrique Guaman, Claudio Agudo, Enrique Mendoza, Ecuador Intriago, Ignacio Arbelaez, Isabel Garcia, Nubia Losada, Russell Cannon, Ligia Silva, Jerry Liguori, Douglas Marcillo, Carlos Chavez, Wilson Moran, Carlos Silva, Hugo Cabrera, Fausto Carpio, Sandra Ortega, Ofelia DeLaCruz, Juan Gallo, Nicholas Tehan, John Marcos, Nayibe Padredin, Gloria Arias, Hilda Santana, Patricia Palma, Nubia Hernandez, Pedro Alfonso, William Toledo, Mercedes Barriga, John Abatz, Enrique Ali and Walter Oquendo |
Frank Pasqua, Roman Markut, Slawomir Peski, Jose Pacheco Lobo, Czeslaw Pankiewicz, Elsa Puma, Rafael Valdez, Zoila Pastuizaca, Neil Hurley, Ryszard Krysiuk, Michael Paternostro, Scott Quinlan, Bozena Kurkowski, Maximo Pachay, Monica Arce, Andrej Prusak, Otilia Perez, Zbigniew Plucinski, Jose Peralta, Haidee Orozco, David Perez- Zapata, Dorota Markut, Leydi Parra, Pietro Puma, Frank Pangallo, Dan Purcell, Julio Ordonez, Katherine Pinkney, Luz Montalvo, Maria Puma, Luis Gomez, Gladys Pretel-Vega, Jose Bello, Wilson Ortiz, Alicia Osorio, Zaida Perea, Jose Polo, Joseph Raimondi, Hanna Pieczynska, Wladyslaw Ostrzycki, David Pinto, Jan Pietraszkiewicz, Leonardo Estrella, Maria Ortiz, Carlos Pinela, Piotr Porowski, Victor Prado, Raul Porras, Marianna Pena, Reina Paucar, Michael Power, Lucyna Foremska, Jacqueline Perez, Christopher Ortiz, Jan Pyziak, Emil Onzo, Kleber Paredes, Krzysztof Pajak, Hernan Pineda, Michael Pena, James Ragnetti, Wojciech Paciorkowski, Carmen Padilla, Andrzej Prus, Napoleon Pina, Manuel Checo, Nelly Quizhpi, Richard Racioppi, Viasta Krysiuk, Luis Pinos, Kazimierz Perkowski, Guido Peralta, Miguel Pacho, Alex Anthony Sanchez, Michael Pallotto, Fernando Pino, Jose Gomez, Manuel Pumacuri, Janus Kurkowski, Juan Manuel Prada, Alexander Pena, Efrain Quintero, Rolando Pelaez, Stephen Peters, Marco Fernandez, Felix Parra, Walberto Paredes, Luis Penafiel, Tadeusz Foremska, Robert Pepe, Freddy Pineda, Camilo Palomino, Albert Peduto, Philip Pappalardo, Gabriel Pena, Jesus Quizhpi, Natalia Quintanilla, Peter Hunce, David Pope, Valentin Paredes, Jorge Pena, Segundo Quizhpi, Nicholas Papazissis, Clifford Pierrot, Edgar Ortega, Rosa Palaguachi, Bruce Prescod, LaDerrick Perry, Harold Ramirez, Miguel Zanabria, Jaime Ozoria, Ludmila Khomik, Columbina Estrella, Pedro Ponce, Julio Pichu, Mark Rafaniello, Grecia Pazmino and Blanca Oyervide |
Board of Education of the City of New York, Gilsanz Murray Steficek LLP, Skidmore Owings and Merrill, L.L.P., Big Apple Wrecking & Construction Corp., Fleet Trucking Inc., Bovis Lend Lease LMB, Inc., New York City School Construction Authority, FTI Trucking Corporation, Plaza Construction Corp., Laquila Construction, Inc., Silverite Contracting Corporation, Cord Contracting Co., Incorporated, New York City Department of Education, Skanska Koch, Incorporated, Safeway Environmental Corporation, Executive Medical Services, P.C., Peter Scalamandre and Sons, Inc., Semcor Equipment and Manufacturing Corporation, En-Tech Corp., Nicholson Construction Company, Weeks Marine, Inc, Eagle One Roofing Contractors, Inc., LZA Technology - a division of Thornton Tomasetti, Lockwood, Kessler & Bartlett, Inc., J.P. Equipment & Rental Materials, LLC, Breeze National, Inc., Leslie E. Robertson Associates, R.L.L.P., Diamond Point Excavating Corp., Rodar Enterprises, Inc., Evergreen Recycling of Corona, Buro Happold Consulting Engineers, P.C., Mueser Rutledge Consulting Engineers, DMT Enterprise, Inc., Yonkers Contracting Company, Inc., Canron Construction Corp., City of New York, Total Safety Consulting, LLC, Nacirema Industries, Inc., City University of New York, Pro Safety Services Incorporated, Robert Silman Associates, P.C., Thornton Tomasetti, Incorporated, Atlantic-Heydt Corporation, Francis A. Lee Company, Pinnacle Environmental Corporation, Vollmer Associates LLP, Component Assembly Systems, Inc., Wolkow Braker Roofing Corporation, AMEC Construction Management, Inc., Robert L. Gerosa, Inc., HP Environmental, Inc., WSP Cantor Seinuk, New York Crane & Equipment Corp., Verizon New York Inc., SAB Trucking, Inc., Goldstein Associates Consulting Engineers, P.C., Mazzocchi Wrecking, Inc., Dakota Demo-Tech, Inc., La Strada General Contracting Corporation, Tucci Equipment Rental Corp, Breeze Carting, Inc., Simpson Gumpertz & Heger Incorporated, Turner Construction Company, Lucius Pitkin, Inc., Turner/Plaza, A Joint Venture, C.B. Contracting Corp., Diversified Carting, Inc., Tully Construction Co., Inc., Berkel & Company, Contractors, Inc., A. Russo Wrecking, Inc., MRA Engineering P.C., E.J. Davies, Inc., Yannuzzi & Sons, Inc., Ewell W. Finley, P.C., Weidlinger Associates, Consulting Engineers, P.C., Moretrench American Corporation, Royal GM, Inc., Hudson Meridian Construction Group LLC, Hallen Welding Service, Inc., Liberty Mutual Insurance Company, PT&L Contracting Corporation and Brer-Four Transportation |
Donna Goldsworthy, Stanley Salata, Amy Mozes, Janice Lombardi, Philip Kirschner, Timothy Lombardi, Richard Dambakly, Philip Mattera, Richard Smiouskas, Steven Mozes, James Goldsworthy, Michael Vandergriff, Laura Mattera, Christine Salata, Truzzolino Barbra, Arthur Noonan, Goldie Perdue, Denise Noonan, Angela Vandergriff, Devrin Perdue, Dorothy Dambakly and Edward Deery |
Florence Steinbrecher |
12-87 |
January 10, 2012 |
U.S. Court of Appeals, Second Circuit |
TORTS INJURY-Other Personal |
Docket Report
This docket was last retrieved on October 10, 2013. A more recent docket listing may be available from PACER.
Document Text |
---|
Filing 123 CERTIFIED ORDER, dated 10/10/2013, to SDNY (NEW YORK CITY), ISSUED.[1062912] [12-87] [Entered: 10/10/2013 11:26 AM] |
Filing 122 STATEMENT OF COSTS, on behalf of Appellee Verizon New York Incorporated, FILED.[1062906] [12-87] [Entered: 10/10/2013 11:24 AM] |
Filing 119 JUDGMENT MANDATE, ISSUED.[1009321] [12-87] [Entered: 08/06/2013 03:08 PM] |
Filing 116 ITEMIZED BILL OF COSTS, on behalf of Appellee Verizon New York Incorporated, FILED. Service date 07/30/2013 by CM/ECF.[1003127] [12-87] [Entered: 07/30/2013 03:43 PM] |
Filing 115 MOTION ORDER, denying as moot motion to file supplemental appendix [ # 102 ] filed by Appellee Verizon New York Incorporated; denying as moot motion to file corrected brief [ # 102 ] filed by Appellee Verizon New York Incorporated, FILED. [993170][115] [12-87] [Entered: 07/17/2013 04:41 PM] |
Filing 111 JUDGMENT, FILED.[991350] [12-87] [Entered: 07/16/2013 02:22 PM] |
Filing 108 NEW CASE MANAGER, Connie Mazariego, ASSIGNED.[990876] [12-87] [Entered: 07/16/2013 10:28 AM] |
Filing 107 OPINION, the district court judgment is affirmed, per curiam RKW, PWH, W. SESSIONS, FILED.[990863] [12-87] [Entered: 07/16/2013 10:25 AM] |
Filing 105 CASE, before RKW, PWH, C.JJ., SESSIONS, D.J., HEARD.[951054] [12-87] [Entered: 05/30/2013 10:09 AM] |
Filing 102 MOTION, to file supplemental appendix and corrected brief, on behalf of Appellee Verizon New York Incorporated, FILED. Service date 05/02/2013 by CM/ECF. [926166] [12-87]--[Edited 05/02/2013 by DH] [Entered: 05/02/2013 03:40 PM] |
Filing 100 NOTICE OF HEARING DATE ACKNOWLEDGMENT, on behalf of Appellee Verizon New York Incorporated, FILED. Service date 04/16/2013 by CM/ECF. [909207] [12-87] [Entered: 04/16/2013 03:08 PM] |
Filing 99 NOTICE OF HEARING DATE ACKNOWLEDGMENT, on behalf of Appellant Richard Aalbue, John Abatz, Byron Acosta, Maria Agudelo, Claudio Agudo, Miguel Alfaro Lobo, Pedro Alfonso, Enrique Ali, Ignacio Arbelaez, Arturo Arias, Gloria Arias, Enrique Arrieta, Carlos Asmal, Luis Avila, Mauricio Avila, Victor Azubike, Vanessa Ballesteros, Stalin Barcco-Wong, Mercedes Barriga, Joseph Benbow, Anita Bermudez, Hector Betancourt, Carlos Bunay, Hugo Cabrera, Marbin Cabrera, Oswaldo Cabrera, Wilson Cabrera, Elva Calle, Jose Calle, Russell Cannon, Mauricio Carchi, Fausto Carpio, Jose Carpio, Hernan Carrasco, Scott Carville, Isabel Castrillon, Teresita Cayetano, Wilson Chaca, Carlos Chavez, Pawel Choinski, William Chun, Maria del Pilar Cifuentes, Antonio Collazos, Freddy Conforme, Francisco Cuellar, Leonor Datil, Ofelia DeLaCruz, Belkis Delacruz, Rosa Diez, John Dowling, Blanca Duque, Flor Duque, Willie Easterling, Luis Encalada, Enny Espinosa, Talia Flores, Herman Franco, Luis Franco, Cruz Galiano, Juan Gallo, Jesus Garces, Fernando Garcia, Isabel Garcia, Jorge Garcia, Luis Garcia, Gabriel Gonzalez, Anthony Graziano, Rosa Gualpa, Enrique Guaman, Eric Guzman, Felix Guzman, Gustavo Henao, Nubia Hernandez, Ecuador Intriago, Christopher Jenkins, Carmen Jerez, Rafael Jimenez, Urbano Juarez, Imtiaz Khan, Douglas Kuhn, Kazimierz Kukacki, Carlos Lenis, Ivonne Leroux, Jerry Liguori, Pascual Llibri, Wilmo Loja, Adriana Londono, Gloria Londono, Adolfo Lopez, Angel Lopez, Luz Lopez, Nubia Losada, Fernando Lucero, Douglas Marcillo, John Marcos, Gloria Marrero, Richard Martin, Diego Medina, Alberto Melo, Enrique Mendoza, Luis Mesa, Otto Montenegro, Sandra Montoya, Wilson Moran, Rosa Narvaez, Aurea Negron, Victor Nino, David Niskanen, Janneth Ocampo, Walter Oquendo, Aurellio Orellana, Cristobal Orellana, Edgar Orellana, Rafael Orozco, Mariana Ortega, Sandra Ortega, Sandra Ortega, Rosa Ortiz, Nayibe Padredin, Miguel Paduani, Patricia Palma, Henry Palomeque, Inez Pelaez, Luis Pena, Joseph Pepe, Jr., Maribel Perez-Sanchez, John Pigott, Luis Pillco, Maria Prada, Freddy Ramirez, Dennis Rando, Guelmer Rendon, Marilan Reyes, Alejandra Rico, Hugo Rodas, Manuel Rodriguez, Olga Rodriguez-Jomarron, Carmen Rosario, Glenda Ruales, Anthony Rudder, Oscar Sanchez, Hilda Santana, Galo Sarmiento, Javier Sarmiento, Steven Schuler, Carlos Silva, Ligia Silva, Maria Solarte, Lucio Solis, Nicholas Tehan, Wilfrido Tenempaguay, William Toledo, Javier Torres, Clemente Urena, Miguel Urgiles, Esperanza Urquijo, Hector Valdiviezo, Cecilia Varicelly, Felix Velarde, Fredy Velasquez, Jazmin Velez, Maritza Victoria, Oswaldo Villavicencio, Aquiles Yaguana, Armando Yamasqui, Maria Yepes, Alcibar Yumbla, Luis Yumbla and Vincent Zolfo, FILED. Service date 04/16/2013 by CM/ECF. [908694] [12-87] [Entered: 04/16/2013 11:35 AM] |
Filing 98 **REVISED** ARGUMENT NOTICE, to attorneys/parties, TRANSMITTED.[908516] [12-87] [Entered: 04/16/2013 10:44 AM] |
Filing 97 ARGUMENT NOTICE, to attorneys/parties, TRANSMITTED.[908160] [12-87] [Entered: 04/16/2013 08:52 AM] |
Filing 96 CASE CALENDARING, for argument on 05/30/2013, SET.[906267] [12-87] [Entered: 04/12/2013 03:44 PM] |
Filing 95 CASE CALENDARING, for the week of 05/28/2013, PROPOSED.[889599] [12-87] [Entered: 03/27/2013 11:55 AM] |
Filing 92 CASE CALENDARING, for the week of 04/11/2013, PROPOSED.[875178] [12-87] [Entered: 03/14/2013 10:15 AM] |
Filing 90 CURED DEFECTIVE REPLY BRIEF [ # 88 ], [ # 89 ], on behalf of Appellant Richard Aalbue, John Abatz, Byron Acosta, Maria Agudelo and Claudio Agudo, et al.,FILED.[852519] [12-87] [Entered: 02/21/2013 02:08 PM] |
Filing 89 REPLY BRIEF, on behalf of Appellant Richard Aalbue, John Abatz, Byron Acosta, Maria Agudelo, Claudio Agudo, Miguel Alfaro Lobo, Pedro Alfonso, Enrique Ali, Ignacio Arbelaez, Arturo Arias, Gloria Arias, Enrique Arrieta, Carlos Asmal, Luis Avila, Mauricio Avila, Victor Azubike, Vanessa Ballesteros, Stalin Barcco-Wong, Mercedes Barriga, Joseph Benbow, Anita Bermudez, Hector Betancourt, Carlos Bunay, Hugo Cabrera, Marbin Cabrera, Oswaldo Cabrera, Wilson Cabrera, Elva Calle, Jose Calle, Russell Cannon, Mauricio Carchi, Fausto Carpio, Jose Carpio, Hernan Carrasco, Scott Carville, Isabel Castrillon, Teresita Cayetano, Wilson Chaca, Carlos Chavez, Pawel Choinski, William Chun, Maria del Pilar Cifuentes, Antonio Collazos, Freddy Conforme, Francisco Cuellar, Leonor Datil, Ofelia DeLaCruz, Belkis Delacruz, Rosa Diez, John Dowling, Blanca Duque, Flor Duque, Willie Easterling, Luis Encalada, Enny Espinosa, Talia Flores, Herman Franco, Luis Franco, Cruz Galiano, Juan Gallo, Jesus Garces, Fernando Garcia, Isabel Garcia, Jorge Garcia, Luis Garcia, Gabriel Gonzalez, Anthony Graziano, Rosa Gualpa, Enrique Guaman, Eric Guzman, Felix Guzman, Gustavo Henao, Nubia Hernandez, Ecuador Intriago, Christopher Jenkins, Carmen Jerez, Rafael Jimenez, Urbano Juarez, Imtiaz Khan, Douglas Kuhn, Kazimierz Kukacki, Carlos Lenis, Ivonne Leroux, Jerry Liguori, Pascual Llibri, Wilmo Loja, Adriana Londono, Gloria Londono, Adolfo Lopez, Angel Lopez, Luz Lopez, Nubia Losada, Fernando Lucero, Douglas Marcillo, John Marcos, Gloria Marrero, Richard Martin, Diego Medina, Alberto Melo, Enrique Mendoza, Luis Mesa, Otto Montenegro, Sandra Montoya, Wilson Moran, Rosa Narvaez, Aurea Negron, Victor Nino, David Niskanen, Janneth Ocampo, Walter Oquendo, Aurellio Orellana, Cristobal Orellana, Edgar Orellana, Rafael Orozco, Mariana Ortega, Sandra Ortega, Sandra Ortega, Rosa Ortiz, Nayibe Padredin, Miguel Paduani, Patricia Palma, Henry Palomeque, Inez Pelaez, Luis Pena, Joseph Pepe, Jr., Maribel Perez-Sanchez, John Pigott, Luis Pillco, Maria Prada, Freddy Ramirez, Dennis Rando, Guelmer Rendon, Marilan Reyes, Alejandra Rico, Hugo Rodas, Manuel Rodriguez, Olga Rodriguez-Jomarron, Carmen Rosario, Glenda Ruales, Anthony Rudder, Oscar Sanchez, Hilda Santana, Galo Sarmiento, Javier Sarmiento, Steven Schuler, Carlos Silva, Ligia Silva, Maria Solarte, Lucio Solis, Nicholas Tehan, Wilfrido Tenempaguay, William Toledo, Javier Torres, Clemente Urena, Miguel Urgiles, Esperanza Urquijo, Hector Valdiviezo, Cecilia Varicelly, Felix Velarde, Fredy Velasquez, Jazmin Velez, Maritza Victoria, Oswaldo Villavicencio, Aquiles Yaguana, Armando Yamasqui, Maria Yepes, Alcibar Yumbla, Luis Yumbla and Vincent Zolfo, FILED. Service date 02/19/2013 by CM/ECF. [852373] [12-87] [Entered: 02/21/2013 12:28 PM] |
Filing 88 DEFECTIVE DOCUMENT, REPLY BRIEF, [87], on behalf of Appellant Richard Aalbue, John Abatz, Byron Acosta and Maria Agudelo, et al., FILED.[852369] [12-87] [Entered: 02/21/2013 12:25 PM] |
Filing 87 FINAL FORM REPLY BRIEF, on behalf of Appellant Richard Aalbue, John Abatz, Byron Acosta, Maria Agudelo, Claudio Agudo, Miguel Alfaro Lobo, Pedro Alfonso, Enrique Ali, Ignacio Arbelaez, Arturo Arias, Gloria Arias, Enrique Arrieta, Carlos Asmal, Luis Avila, Mauricio Avila, Victor Azubike, Vanessa Ballesteros, Stalin Barcco-Wong, Mercedes Barriga, Joseph Benbow, Anita Bermudez, Hector Betancourt, Carlos Bunay, Hugo Cabrera, Marbin Cabrera, Oswaldo Cabrera, Wilson Cabrera, Elva Calle, Jose Calle, Russell Cannon, Mauricio Carchi, Fausto Carpio, Jose Carpio, Hernan Carrasco, Scott Carville, Isabel Castrillon, Teresita Cayetano, Wilson Chaca, Carlos Chavez, Pawel Choinski, William Chun, Maria del Pilar Cifuentes, Antonio Collazos, Freddy Conforme, Francisco Cuellar, Leonor Datil, Ofelia DeLaCruz, Belkis Delacruz, Rosa Diez, John Dowling, Blanca Duque, Flor Duque, Willie Easterling, Luis Encalada, Enny Espinosa, Talia Flores, Herman Franco, Luis Franco, Cruz Galiano, Juan Gallo, Jesus Garces, Fernando Garcia, Isabel Garcia, Jorge Garcia, Luis Garcia, Gabriel Gonzalez, Anthony Graziano, Rosa Gualpa, Enrique Guaman, Eric Guzman, Felix Guzman, Gustavo Henao, Nubia Hernandez, Ecuador Intriago, Christopher Jenkins, Carmen Jerez, Rafael Jimenez, Urbano Juarez, Imtiaz Khan, Douglas Kuhn, Kazimierz Kukacki, Carlos Lenis, Ivonne Leroux, Jerry Liguori, Pascual Llibri, Wilmo Loja, Adriana Londono, Gloria Londono, Adolfo Lopez, Angel Lopez, Luz Lopez, Nubia Losada, Fernando Lucero, Douglas Marcillo, John Marcos, Gloria Marrero, Richard Martin, Diego Medina, Alberto Melo, Enrique Mendoza, Luis Mesa, Otto Montenegro, Sandra Montoya, Wilson Moran, Rosa Narvaez, Aurea Negron, Victor Nino, David Niskanen, Janneth Ocampo, Walter Oquendo, Aurellio Orellana, Cristobal Orellana, Edgar Orellana, Rafael Orozco, Mariana Ortega, Sandra Ortega, Sandra Ortega, Rosa Ortiz, Nayibe Padredin, Miguel Paduani, Patricia Palma, Henry Palomeque, Inez Pelaez, Luis Pena, Joseph Pepe, Jr., Maribel Perez-Sanchez, John Pigott, Luis Pillco, Maria Prada, Freddy Ramirez, Dennis Rando, Guelmer Rendon, Marilan Reyes, Alejandra Rico, Hugo Rodas, Manuel Rodriguez, Olga Rodriguez-Jomarron, Carmen Rosario, Glenda Ruales, Anthony Rudder, Oscar Sanchez, Hilda Santana, Galo Sarmiento, Javier Sarmiento, Steven Schuler, Carlos Silva, Ligia Silva, Maria Solarte, Lucio Solis, Nicholas Tehan, Wilfrido Tenempaguay, William Toledo, Javier Torres, Clemente Urena, Miguel Urgiles, Esperanza Urquijo, Hector Valdiviezo, Cecilia Varicelly, Felix Velarde, Fredy Velasquez, Jazmin Velez, Maritza Victoria, Oswaldo Villavicencio, Aquiles Yaguana, Armando Yamasqui, Maria Yepes, Alcibar Yumbla, Luis Yumbla and Vincent Zolfo, FILED. Service date 02/19/2013 by CM/ECF. [849558] [12-87] [Entered: 02/19/2013 03:17 PM] |
Filing 84 BRIEF, on behalf of Appellee Verizon New York Incorporated, FILED. Service date 01/18/2013 by CM/ECF. [821288] [12-87] [Entered: 01/18/2013 03:38 PM] |
Filing 83 MOTION ORDER, granting motion to extend time [ # 78 ] filed by Appellee Verizon New York Incorporated, by RKW, FILED. [782082][83] [12-87] [Entered: 11/29/2012 03:31 PM] |
Filing 78 MOTION, to extend time, on behalf of Appellee Verizon New York Incorporated, FILED. Service date 11/16/2012 by CM/ECF. [770696] [12-87] [Entered: 11/16/2012 10:56 AM] |
Filing 76 LETTER, on behalf of Appellee Verizon New York Incorporated, RECEIVED. Service date 09/13/2012 by CM/ECF.[719656] [12-87] [Entered: 09/13/2012 05:24 PM] |
Filing 75 SO-ORDERED SCHEDULING NOTIFICATION, setting Appellee Verizon New York Incorporated Brief due date as 11/19/2012, FILED.[716830] [12-87] [Entered: 09/11/2012 04:02 PM] |
Filing 71 SCHEDULING NOTIFICATION, on behalf of Appellee Verizon New York Incorporated, informing Court of proposed due date 11/19/2012, RECEIVED. Service date 08/30/2012 by CM/ECF.[707077] [12-87] [Entered: 08/30/2012 11:07 AM] |
Filing 68 JOINT APPENDIX, volume 1 of 1, (pp. 1-135), on behalf of Appellant Richard Aalbue, John Abatz, Byron Acosta, Maria Agudelo, Claudio Agudo, Miguel Alfaro Lobo, Pedro Alfonso, Enrique Ali, Ignacio Arbelaez, Arturo Arias, Gloria Arias, Enrique Arrieta, Carlos Asmal, Luis Avila, Mauricio Avila, Victor Azubike, Vanessa Ballesteros, Stalin Barcco-Wong, Mercedes Barriga, Joseph Benbow, Anita Bermudez, Hector Betancourt, Carlos Bunay, Hugo Cabrera, Marbin Cabrera, Oswaldo Cabrera, Wilson Cabrera, Elva Calle, Jose Calle, Russell Cannon, Mauricio Carchi, Fausto Carpio, Jose Carpio, Hernan Carrasco, Scott Carville, Isabel Castrillon, Teresita Cayetano, Wilson Chaca, Carlos Chavez, Pawel Choinski, William Chun, Maria del Pilar Cifuentes, Antonio Collazos, Freddy Conforme, Francisco Cuellar, Ofelia DeLaCruz, Belkis Delacruz, Rosa Diez, John Dowling, Blanca Duque, Flor Duque, Willie Easterling, Luis Encalada, Enny Espinosa, Talia Flores, Herman Franco, Luis Franco, Cruz Galiano, Juan Gallo, Jesus Garces, Fernando Garcia, Isabel Garcia, Jorge Garcia, Luis Garcia, Gabriel Gonzalez, Anthony Graziano, Rosa Gualpa, Enrique Guaman, Eric Guzman, Felix Guzman, Gustavo Henao, Nubia Hernandez, Ecuador Intriago, Christopher Jenkins, Carmen Jerez, Rafael Jimenez, Urbano Juarez, Imtiaz Khan, Douglas Kuhn, Kazimierz Kukacki, Carlos Lenis, Ivonne Leroux, Jerry Liguori, Pascual Llibri, Wilmo Loja, Adriana Londono, Gloria Londono, Adolfo Lopez, Angel Lopez, Luz Lopez, Nubia Losada, Fernando Lucero, Douglas Marcillo, John Marcos, Gloria Marrero, Richard Martin, Diego Medina, Alberto Melo, Enrique Mendoza, Luis Mesa, Otto Montenegro, Sandra Montoya, Wilson Moran, Rosa Narvaez, Aurea Negron, Victor Nino, David Niskanen, Janneth Ocampo, Walter Oquendo, Aurellio Orellana, Cristobal Orellana, Edgar Orellana, Rafael Orozco, Mariana Ortega, Sandra Ortega, Sandra Ortega, Rosa Ortiz, Nayibe Padredin, Miguel Paduani, Patricia Palma, Henry Palomeque, Inez Pelaez, Luis Pena, Joseph Pepe, Jr., Maribel Perez-Sanchez, John Pigott, Luis Pillco, Maria Prada, Freddy Ramirez, Dennis Rando, Guelmer Rendon, Marilan Reyes, Alejandra Rico, Hugo Rodas, Manuel Rodriguez, Olga Rodriguez-Jomarron, Carmen Rosario, Glenda Ruales, Anthony Rudder, Oscar Sanchez, Hilda Santana, Galo Sarmiento, Javier Sarmiento, Steven Schuler, Carlos Silva, Ligia Silva, Maria Solarte, Lucio Solis, Nicholas Tehan, Wilfrido Tenempaguay, William Toledo, Javier Torres, Clemente Urena, Miguel Urgiles, Esperanza Urquijo, Hector Valdiviezo, Cecilia Varicelly, Felix Velarde, Fredy Velasquez, Jazmin Velez, Maritza Victoria, Oswaldo Villavicencio, Aquiles Yaguana, Armando Yamasqui, Maria Yepes, Alcibar Yumbla, Luis Yumbla, Vincent Zolfo and Appellee Monica Arce, Jose Bello, Manuel Checo, Columbina Estrella, Leonardo Estrella, Marco Fernandez, Lucyna Foremska, Tadeusz Foremska, Ludmila Khomik, Ryszard Krysiuk, Viasta Krysiuk, Bozena Kurkowski, Janus Kurkowski, Dorota Markut, Roman Markut, Emil Onzo, Julio Ordonez, Haidee Orozco, Edgar Ortega, Christopher Ortiz, Maria Ortiz, Wilson Ortiz, Alicia Osorio, Wladyslaw Ostrzycki, Blanca Oyervide, Jaime Ozoria, Maximo Pachay, Jose Pacheco Lobo, Miguel Pacho, Wojciech Paciorkowski, Carmen Padilla, Krzysztof Pajak, Rosa Palaguachi, Michael Pallotto, Camilo Palomino, Frank Pangallo, Czeslaw Pankiewicz, Nicholas Papazissis, Philip Pappalardo, Kleber Paredes, Valentin Paredes, Walberto Paredes, Felix Parra, Leydi Parra, Frank Pasqua, Zoila Pastuizaca, Michael Paternostro, Reina Paucar, Grecia Pazmino, Albert Peduto, Rolando Pelaez, Alexander Pena, Gabriel Pena, Jorge Pena, Marianna Pena, Michael Pena, Luis Penafiel, Robert Pepe, Guido Peralta, Jose Peralta, Zaida Perea, Jacqueline Perez, Otilia Perez, David Perez- Zapata, Kazimierz Perkowski, LaDerrick Perry, Slawomir Peski, Stephen Peters, Julio Pichu, Hanna Pieczynska, Clifford Pierrot, Jan Pietraszkiewicz, Napoleon Pina, Freddy Pineda, Hernan Pineda, Carlos Pinela, Katherine Pinkney, Fernando Pino, Luis Pinos, David Pinto, Zbigniew Plucinski, Jose Polo, Pedro Ponce, David Pope, Piotr Porowski, Raul Porras, Michael Power, Juan Manuel Prada, Victor Prado, Bruce Prescod, Gladys Pretel-Vega, Andrzej Prus, Andrej Prusak, Elsa Puma, Maria Puma, Pietro Puma, Manuel Pumacuri, Dan Purcell, Jan Pyziak, Scott Quinlan, Natalia Quintanilla, Efrain Quintero, Jesus Quizhpi, Nelly Quizhpi, Segundo Quizhpi, Richard Racioppi, Mark Rafaniello, James Ragnetti, Joseph Raimondi, Harold Ramirez, Alex Anthony Sanchez, Florence Steinbrecher, Rafael Valdez and Miguel Zanabria, FILED. Service date 08/21/2012 by CM/ECF.[698746] [12-87] [Entered: 08/21/2012 02:55 PM] |
Filing 67 BRIEF, on behalf of Appellant Richard Aalbue, John Abatz, Byron Acosta, Maria Agudelo, Claudio Agudo, Miguel Alfaro Lobo, Pedro Alfonso, Enrique Ali, Ignacio Arbelaez, Arturo Arias, Gloria Arias, Enrique Arrieta, Carlos Asmal, Luis Avila, Mauricio Avila, Victor Azubike, Vanessa Ballesteros, Stalin Barcco-Wong, Mercedes Barriga, Joseph Benbow, Anita Bermudez, Hector Betancourt, Carlos Bunay, Hugo Cabrera, Marbin Cabrera, Oswaldo Cabrera, Wilson Cabrera, Elva Calle, Jose Calle, Russell Cannon, Mauricio Carchi, Fausto Carpio, Jose Carpio, Hernan Carrasco, Scott Carville, Isabel Castrillon, Teresita Cayetano, Wilson Chaca, Carlos Chavez, Pawel Choinski, William Chun, Maria del Pilar Cifuentes, Antonio Collazos, Freddy Conforme, Francisco Cuellar, Leonor Datil, Ofelia DeLaCruz, Belkis Delacruz, Rosa Diez, John Dowling, Blanca Duque, Flor Duque, Willie Easterling, Luis Encalada, Enny Espinosa, Talia Flores, Herman Franco, Luis Franco, Cruz Galiano, Juan Gallo, Jesus Garces, Fernando Garcia, Isabel Garcia, Jorge Garcia, Luis Garcia, Gabriel Gonzalez, Anthony Graziano, Rosa Gualpa, Enrique Guaman, Eric Guzman, Felix Guzman, Gustavo Henao, Nubia Hernandez, Ecuador Intriago, Christopher Jenkins, Carmen Jerez, Rafael Jimenez, Urbano Juarez, Imtiaz Khan, Douglas Kuhn, Kazimierz Kukacki, Carlos Lenis, Ivonne Leroux, Jerry Liguori, Pascual Llibri, Wilmo Loja, Adriana Londono, Gloria Londono, Adolfo Lopez, Angel Lopez, Luz Lopez, Nubia Losada, Fernando Lucero, Douglas Marcillo, John Marcos, Gloria Marrero, Richard Martin, Diego Medina, Alberto Melo, Enrique Mendoza, Luis Mesa, Otto Montenegro, Sandra Montoya, Wilson Moran, Rosa Narvaez, Aurea Negron, Victor Nino, David Niskanen, Janneth Ocampo, Walter Oquendo, Aurellio Orellana, Cristobal Orellana, Edgar Orellana, Rafael Orozco, Mariana Ortega, Sandra Ortega, Sandra Ortega, Rosa Ortiz, Nayibe Padredin, Miguel Paduani, Patricia Palma, Henry Palomeque, Inez Pelaez, Luis Pena, Joseph Pepe, Jr., Maribel Perez-Sanchez, John Pigott, Luis Pillco, Maria Prada, Freddy Ramirez, Dennis Rando, Guelmer Rendon, Marilan Reyes, Alejandra Rico, Hugo Rodas, Manuel Rodriguez, Olga Rodriguez-Jomarron, Carmen Rosario, Glenda Ruales, Anthony Rudder, Oscar Sanchez, Hilda Santana, Galo Sarmiento, Javier Sarmiento, Steven Schuler, Carlos Silva, Ligia Silva, Maria Solarte, Lucio Solis, Nicholas Tehan, Wilfrido Tenempaguay, William Toledo, Javier Torres, Clemente Urena, Miguel Urgiles, Esperanza Urquijo, Hector Valdiviezo, Cecilia Varicelly, Felix Velarde, Fredy Velasquez, Jazmin Velez, Maritza Victoria, Oswaldo Villavicencio, Aquiles Yaguana, Armando Yamasqui, Maria Yepes, Alcibar Yumbla, Luis Yumbla and Vincent Zolfo, FILED. Service date 08/21/2012 by CM/ECF.[698686] [12-87] [Entered: 08/21/2012 02:40 PM] |
Filing 66 MOTION ORDER, granting motion to extend time until August 21, 2012 [ # 58 ] filed by Appellant Jose Calle, Victor Azubike, Richard Aalbue, John Abatz, Byron Acosta, Maria Agudelo, Claudio Agudo, Miguel Alfaro Lobo, Pedro Alfonso, Enrique Ali, Ignacio Arbelaez, Arturo Arias, Gloria Arias, Enrique Arrieta, Carlos Asmal, Luis Avila, Mauricio Avila, Vanessa Ballesteros, Stalin Barcco-Wong, Mercedes Barriga, Joseph Benbow, Anita Bermudez, Hector Betancourt, Carlos Bunay, Hugo Cabrera, Marbin Cabrera, Oswaldo Cabrera, Wilson Cabrera, Elva Calle, Russell Cannon, Mauricio Carchi, Fausto Carpio, Jose Carpio, Hernan Carrasco, Scott Carville, Isabel Castrillon, Teresita Cayetano, Wilson Chaca, Carlos Chavez, Pawel Choinski, William Chun, Maria del Pilar Cifuentes, Antonio Collazos, Freddy Conforme, Francisco Cuellar, Leonor Datil, Belkis Delacruz, Ofelia DeLaCruz, Rosa Diez, John Dowling, Blanca Duque, Flor Duque, Willie Easterling, Luis Encalada, Enny Espinosa, Talia Flores, Herman Franco, Luis Franco, Cruz Galiano, Juan Gallo, Jesus Garces, Fernando Garcia, Isabel Garcia, Jorge Garcia, Luis Garcia, Gabriel Gonzalez, Anthony Graziano, Rosa Gualpa, Enrique Guaman, Eric Guzman, Felix Guzman, Gustavo Henao, Nubia Hernandez, Ecuador Intriago, Christopher Jenkins, Carmen Jerez, Rafael Jimenez, Urbano Juarez, Imtiaz Khan, Douglas Kuhn, Kazimierz Kukacki, Carlos Lenis, Ivonne Leroux, Jerry Liguori, Pascual Llibri, Wilmo Loja, Adriana Londono, Gloria Londono, Adolfo Lopez, Angel Lopez, Luz Lopez, Fernando Lucero, Douglas Marcillo, John Marcos, Gloria Marrero, Oscar Sanchez, Hilda Santana, Galo Sarmiento, Javier Sarmiento, Steven Schuler, Carlos Silva, Ligia Silva, Maria Solarte, Nicholas Tehan, Wilfrido Tenempaguay, William Toledo, Javier Torres, Clemente Urena, Miguel Urgiles, Esperanza Urquijo, Hector Valdiviezo, Cecilia Varicelly, Felix Velarde, Jazmin Velez, Maritza Victoria, Oswaldo Villavicencio, Aquiles Yaguana, Armando Yamasqui, Maria Yepes, Alcibar Yumbla, Luis Yumbla and Vincent Zolfo, et al., FILED. [693684][66] [12-87] [Entered: 08/15/2012 05:23 PM] |
Filing 61 LETTER, on behalf of Appellant Richard Aalbue, John Abatz, Byron Acosta, Claudio Agudo, Miguel Alfaro Lobo, Pedro Alfonso, Enrique Ali, Ignacio Arbelaez, Arturo Arias, Gloria Arias, Enrique Arrieta, Carlos Asmal, Luis Avila, Mauricio Avila, Victor Azubike, Vanessa Ballesteros, Stalin Barcco-Wong, Mercedes Barriga, Joseph Benbow, Anita Bermudez, Hector Betancourt, Carlos Bunay, Hugo Cabrera, Marbin Cabrera, Oswaldo Cabrera, Wilson Cabrera, Elva Calle, Jose Calle, Russell Cannon, Mauricio Carchi, Fausto Carpio, Jose Carpio, Hernan Carrasco, Scott Carville, Isabel Castrillon, Teresita Cayetano, Wilson Chaca, Carlos Chavez, Pawel Choinski, William Chun, Maria del Pilar Cifuentes, Antonio Collazos, Freddy Conforme, Francisco Cuellar, Leonor Datil, Ofelia DeLaCruz, Belkis Delacruz, Rosa Diez, John Dowling, Blanca Duque, Flor Duque, Willie Easterling, Luis Encalada, Enny Espinosa, Talia Flores, Herman Franco, Luis Franco, Cruz Galiano, Juan Gallo, Jesus Garces, Fernando Garcia, Isabel Garcia, Jorge Garcia, Luis Garcia, Gabriel Gonzalez, Rosa Gualpa, Enrique Guaman, Eric Guzman, Felix Guzman, Gustavo Henao, Ecuador Intriago, Christopher Jenkins, Carmen Jerez, Rafael Jimenez, Urbano Juarez, Douglas Kuhn, Kazimierz Kukacki, Carlos Lenis, Ivonne Leroux, Jerry Liguori, Wilmo Loja, Adriana Londono, Gloria Londono, Adolfo Lopez, Angel Lopez, Nubia Losada, Fernando Lucero, Douglas Marcillo, John Marcos, Gloria Marrero, Diego Medina, Alberto Melo, Enrique Mendoza, Luis Mesa, Otto Montenegro, Wilson Moran, Rosa Narvaez, Aurea Negron, Victor Nino, David Niskanen, Walter Oquendo, Aurellio Orellana, Cristobal Orellana, Edgar Orellana, Rafael Orozco, Sandra Ortega, Sandra Ortega, Rosa Ortiz, Nayibe Padredin, Miguel Paduani, Henry Palomeque, Inez Pelaez, Luis Pena, Joseph Pepe, Jr., Maribel Perez-Sanchez, Luis Pillco, Maria Prada, Freddy Ramirez, Dennis Rando, Guelmer Rendon, Alejandra Rico, Hugo Rodas, Manuel Rodriguez, Olga Rodriguez-Jomarron, Carmen Rosario, Anthony Rudder, Oscar Sanchez, Hilda Santana, Galo Sarmiento, Javier Sarmiento, Carlos Silva, Ligia Silva, Maria Solarte, Lucio Solis, Nicholas Tehan, William Toledo, Javier Torres, Clemente Urena, Miguel Urgiles, Esperanza Urquijo, Cecilia Varicelly, Felix Velarde, Fredy Velasquez, Jazmin Velez, Maritza Victoria, Aquiles Yaguana, Armando Yamasqui, Maria Yepes, Alcibar Yumbla, Luis Yumbla and Appellee Monica Arce, Jose Bello, Manuel Checo, Columbina Estrella, Leonardo Estrella, Lucyna Foremska, Tadeusz Foremska, Ludmila Khomik, Ryszard Krysiuk, Viasta Krysiuk, Janus Kurkowski, Dorota Markut, Roman Markut, Emil Onzo, Julio Ordonez, Edgar Ortega, Christopher Ortiz, Maria Ortiz, Wilson Ortiz, Alicia Osorio, Blanca Oyervide, Jaime Ozoria, Maximo Pachay, Jose Pacheco Lobo, Miguel Pacho, Carmen Padilla, Krzysztof Pajak, Rosa Palaguachi, Michael Pallotto, Camilo Palomino, Czeslaw Pankiewicz, Nicholas Papazissis, Philip Pappalardo, Kleber Paredes, Valentin Paredes, Felix Parra, Leydi Parra, Frank Pasqua, Zoila Pastuizaca, Michael Paternostro, Grecia Pazmino, Albert Peduto, Rolando Pelaez, Alexander Pena, Gabriel Pena, Marianna Pena, Michael Pena, Luis Penafiel, Robert Pepe, Guido Peralta, Zaida Perea, Jacqueline Perez, Otilia Perez, David Perez- Zapata, Kazimierz Perkowski, Slawomir Peski, Stephen Peters, Julio Pichu, Hanna Pieczynska, Clifford Pierrot, Napoleon Pina, Freddy Pineda, Hernan Pineda, Carlos Pinela, Katherine Pinkney, Luis Pinos, David Pinto, Zbigniew Plucinski, Jose Polo, Pedro Ponce, Piotr Porowski, Raul Porras, Michael Power, Juan Manuel Prada, Victor Prado, Gladys Pretel-Vega, Andrzej Prus, Andrej Prusak, Elsa Puma, Maria Puma, Manuel Pumacuri, Dan Purcell, Jan Pyziak, Scott Quinlan, Natalia Quintanilla, Jesus Quizhpi, Nelly Quizhpi, Segundo Quizhpi, Richard Racioppi, Mark Rafaniello, Joseph Raimondi, Harold Ramirez, Alex Anthony Sanchez, Florence Steinbrecher, Rafael Valdez and Miguel Zanabria, RECEIVED. Service date 08/13/2012 by CM/ECF.[689515] [12-87] [Entered: 08/13/2012 10:14 AM] |
Filing 58 MOTION, to extend time, on behalf of Appellant Richard Aalbue, John Abatz, Byron Acosta, Maria Agudelo, Claudio Agudo, Miguel Alfaro Lobo, Pedro Alfonso, Enrique Ali, Ignacio Arbelaez, Arturo Arias, Gloria Arias, Enrique Arrieta, Carlos Asmal, Luis Avila, Mauricio Avila, Victor Azubike, Vanessa Ballesteros, Stalin Barcco-Wong, Mercedes Barriga, Joseph Benbow, Anita Bermudez, Hector Betancourt, Carlos Bunay, Hugo Cabrera, Marbin Cabrera, Oswaldo Cabrera, Wilson Cabrera, Elva Calle, Jose Calle, Russell Cannon, Mauricio Carchi, Fausto Carpio, Jose Carpio, Hernan Carrasco, Scott Carville, Isabel Castrillon, Teresita Cayetano, Wilson Chaca, Carlos Chavez, Pawel Choinski, William Chun, Maria del Pilar Cifuentes, Antonio Collazos, Freddy Conforme, Francisco Cuellar, Leonor Datil, Ofelia DeLaCruz, Belkis Delacruz, Rosa Diez, John Dowling, Blanca Duque, Flor Duque, Willie Easterling, Luis Encalada, Enny Espinosa, Talia Flores, Herman Franco, Luis Franco, Cruz Galiano, Juan Gallo, Jesus Garces, Fernando Garcia, Isabel Garcia, Jorge Garcia, Luis Garcia, Gabriel Gonzalez, Anthony Graziano, Rosa Gualpa, Enrique Guaman, Eric Guzman, Felix Guzman, Gustavo Henao, Nubia Hernandez, Ecuador Intriago, Christopher Jenkins, Carmen Jerez, Rafael Jimenez, Urbano Juarez, Imtiaz Khan, Douglas Kuhn, Kazimierz Kukacki, Carlos Lenis, Ivonne Leroux, Jerry Liguori, Pascual Llibri, Wilmo Loja, Adriana Londono, Gloria Londono, Adolfo Lopez, Angel Lopez, Luz Lopez, Fernando Lucero, Douglas Marcillo, John Marcos, Gloria Marrero, Oscar Sanchez, Hilda Santana, Galo Sarmiento, Javier Sarmiento, Steven Schuler, Carlos Silva, Ligia Silva, Maria Solarte, Nicholas Tehan, Wilfrido Tenempaguay, William Toledo, Javier Torres, Clemente Urena, Miguel Urgiles, Esperanza Urquijo, Hector Valdiviezo, Cecilia Varicelly, Felix Velarde, Jazmin Velez, Maritza Victoria, Oswaldo Villavicencio, Aquiles Yaguana, Armando Yamasqui, Maria Yepes, Alcibar Yumbla, Luis Yumbla and Vincent Zolfo, FILED. Service date 08/06/2012 by CM/ECF, email. [683932] [12-87] [Entered: 08/06/2012 04:48 PM] |
Filing 57 NEW CASE MANAGER, Deborah Holmes, ASSIGNED.[679072] [12-87] [Entered: 08/01/2012 08:13 AM] |
Filing 52 MOTION ORDER, granting motion to extend time and granting motion to sever 12-87 from 11-4021(L) [ # 44 ] filed by Appellant Jose Calle, Lucio Solis, Mariana Ortega, et al. in 12-87, by GEL, FILED. [645055][52] [12-87, 11-4021, 10-1377, 10-1378, 10-1379, 10-2765, 10-2794, 10-2795, 10-3172, 10-3175, 10-3176, 11-355, 11-392, 11-411, 11-3902, 11-3903, 11-3925, 11-3933, 11-3937, 11-4313, 11-4317, 11-4365, 11-4379, 11-4410, 11-4502, 11-4800, 11-4888] [Entered: 06/22/2012 02:42 PM] |
Filing 49 ORAL ARGUMENT STATEMENT LR 34.1 (a), on behalf of filer Attorney Denise Ava Rubin for Appellee John Montalvo in 11-4021, Attorney Denise Ava Rubin for Appellee Edgar C. Bayas in 10-1378, Attorney Denise Ava Rubin for Appellee Richard Racioppi, Alex Anthony Sanchez, Rafael Valdez, Manuel Checo, Dorota Markut, Roman Markut, Lucyna Foremska, Tadeusz Foremska, Jose Bello, Bozena Kurkowski, Janus Kurkowski, Ludmila Khomik, Voldymyr Khomik, Gustavo Iturralde, Monica Arce, Miguel Zanabria, Ryszard Krysiuk, Viasta Krysiuk, Columbina Estrella, Leonardo Estrella and Marco Fernandez in 10-1379, Attorney Denise Ava Rubin for Appellee John Montalvo, Marion S. Mishkin, Phyllis Costarella, Joseph Falcone, Lenny Dinotte, Cliff Carty, Kathleen Carty, Joseph Scaramuzzino, Kelly M. Miller, Lawrence Ford and Blanca Goffredo in 10-1377, Attorney Denise Ava Rubin for Appellee-Cross-Appellant John Montalvo in 10-2765, Attorney Denise Ava Rubin for Appellee-Cross-Appellant Richard Racioppi, Alex Anthony Sanchez, Rafael Valdez, Manuel Checo, Dorota Markut, Roman Markut, Lucyna Foremska, Tadeusz Foremska, Jose Bello, Bozena Kurkowski, Janus Kurkowski, Ludmila Khomik, Voldymyr Khomik, Gustavo Iturralde, Monica Arce, Miguel Zanabria, Ryszard Krysiuk, Viasta Krysiuk, Columbina Estrella, Leonardo Estrella and Marco Fernandez in 10-2794, Attorney Denise Ava Rubin for Appellee-Cross-Appellant Edgar C. Bayas in 10-2795, 10-3172, 10-3175, 10-3176, Attorney Denise Ava Rubin for Appellee John Montalvo, Marion S. Mishkin, Phyllis Costarella, Joseph Falcone, Lenny Dinotte, Cliff Carty, Kathleen Carty, Joseph Scaramuzzino, Kelly M. Miller and Raymond Hauber in 11-355, Attorney Denise Ava Rubin for Appellee Edgar C. Bayas, Mr. Gregory J. Cannata, Peter Phalon, Ruben Acosta, Carlos Cardenas, Edith Cardenas, Marian Czerwinski, Elzbieta Czerwinski, Alonso Espinoza, Jozef Galazka, Jadwiga Galazka, Richard Haughton, Zbigbniew Kacperski, Jadwiga Kacperski, Irena Perzynska and Joseph Urso in 11-392, 11-411, Denise Ava Rubin for Appellant-Cross-Appellee Bovis Lend Lease LMB, Incorporated, Plaza Construction Corp., Tully Construction Co., Inc., AMEC Construction Management, Inc., Turner Construction Co., Inc., Grace Industries, Inc. and Appellee-Cross-Appellant Antonio E. Alves and Maria E. Alves and Denise Ava Rubin for Appellee-Cross-Appellant Antonio E. Alves and Maria E. Alves in 11-3902, Attorney Denise Ava Rubin for Appellee-Cross-Appellant John Ferrari and Debbie Anne Ferrari in 11-3903, Denise Ava Rubin for Appellee George Sanchez, Joel Klein, Edgar C. Bayas, Patrick D'Alliegro, John Comerford, John Kear, Michael Damato, Joseph Nolan, Michael McPartland, Edgar Mendez, Steve Lovergine, Richard Mulhern, Annette Leary, David Pope, Richard Hovell, Kevin Martz, Ron Mancini, Silvia Castillo, Samuel Sumba, Kevin Dallas, Anthony Rotondi, Keith Richards, Mark DeMauro, Emmanual Agostini, Anthony Alloggio, Maria Alvarez, Wilmer Astudillo, Victor Azubike, Nicholas P. Bolobanic, Rocco Testa, Jose Jimenez, John Daly, Richard Martin, Thomas Lynch, Richard Aalbue, Byron Acosta, Stephen Addeo, Gladys Agudelo, Pedro Alfonso, Anthony Amabile, Jr., John Antiaris, Michael Arendt, Daniel Arrigo, Kleber Arteaga, Freddy Astudillo, Daniel Austin, Richard Avila, Sixto Aviles, Jason Bailey, Reyaad Baksh, Hector Balaguer, Ivan Banda, Nestor Banda, Rodrigo Barros, Ruben Acosta, Carlos Cardenas, Marian Czerwinski, Alonso Espinoza, Richard Haughton, Zbigbniew Kacperski, Irena Perzynska, Scott Bedell, Hector Betancourt, Frank Bocchichio, Richard Brenseke, Johnathan Buckley, Mario Buonviaggio, Juan Caivinagua, Collin Calder, Wilson Calle, William Cantres, Michael Carlisi, Ronald Carson, Maria Castro, Monte Cesta, Joel Chalco, Michael Charles, Joseph Chiarantano, Nick Chiarello, Maria Chique, Luis Chirinos, Faisal Choudhury, William Chun, Yolanda Cintron, Sarbelia Coballes, Angel Cobos, Edward Cochran, Felice Colella, Joseph Colombo, David Contessa, Freddy Cordero, David Cornier, Howard Corr, Elena Corrales, Zoila Cortez, Manuel Cosme, James Cronin, Aracelly Cuervo, David Cuevas, Andrew Cullimore, Anthony Cuomo, Steven Daquila, Robert Darin, Jimmie Davis, Belkis Delacruz, Emilsen Delgado, Luciano Delorbe, Michael Devito, Fernando Dias, Anthony Dimino, John Dipalo, Nicholas DiRubbo, Frank Dolce, David Dominguez, Margarita Dominguez, Tailor Dominguez, Joseph Douso, Glenn Dowd, John Dowling, Bogdan Drozd, Angel Duchitanga, Tomasz Dybus, Carl Dyer, Cirilo Encalada, Jorge Encalada, Marco Encalada, Mark Engelbrecht, Robert Fairweather, William Fallon, Stanislaw Faltynowicz, Frank Felicetti, Aldo Feliciano, Gladys Feliciano, Marcial Feliu, Sandra Fernandez, Kenneth Ferraro, Piotr Fiedziukiewicz, Tom Finnerty, Kevin Fitzpatrick, Joseph Fiumano, Donald Foley, Patricia Fox, Cori Gallo, Segundo Garces, Ladislao Garcia, Lizeth Garcia, Viviana Garcia, Dennis Gimblet, Deycer Giraldo, Joseph Granata, John Greaney, Chris Greco, Rosa Gualpa, Cesar Guiracocha, Richard Gullo, David Guszick, Felix Guzman, Salma Guzman, Roger Haughton, Jeffrey Hayduk, Jaime Hernandez, Tercida Hernandez, William Hightower, Christopher Hinckson, David Hobbs, Peter Hunce, Carlton Hylton, Jeffrey Imsho, Jorge Inga, Luis Inga, Leslie James, Jonas Jaramillo, Christopher Johnson, James Jones, Tony Jones, Luis Jordan, Philip Jude, Charles Kaczorowski, Janusz Karpiuk, Yasha Khaimov, Imtiaz Khan, Lubomir Kmec, Igor Kosiv, Michael Labate, Troy Lagner, John Laios, Karl Lanfrit, Mark Lanigan, Nick LaSala, Leszek Lech, Fabio Lecoche, Horacio Ledesma, Carlos Lenis, Ines Leon, David Lerich, Stephen Lewis, Jerry Liguori, Carmelo Linea, Hilda Llerena, Maria Lluguay, Thomas LoBasso, Agustin Lopez, Angel Lopez, Antonio Lopez, Jamie Lopez, Rolando Lopez, Henry Lozano, Ligia Luengas, Rolando Luna, Edward Luster, Pedro Macias, Thomas Maher, Robert Mahoney, Felix Maldonado, Joseph Malvino, Carmine Mandragona, Salvatore Marchese, Gloria Marrero, Donna Marshall, Craig Martin, Joffre Martinez, Anthony Martucci, Margarita Mattei, Mark Maupin, Antoni Mazur, Derrick McBean, Brian McKenna, Jim McLoughlin, Michael McNair, William McNulty, Diego Medina, Juan Mendez, Wojciech Michalik, Damon Michalopoulos, Joseph Mills, Richard Miranda, Susana Miranda, Bruce Mogg, Robert Mollahan, Frank Molloy, Hamilton Montero, Sandra Moreno, Lawrence Morgan, Jacek Mrozek, Adolfo Naranjo, Dalia Nauta, Oscar Negrete, Timothy Nevins, David Niskanen, William Noesges, Richard Nolan, David Nussbaum, Gustavo Ochoa, Wilson Olivo, Alexander O'Neal, Michael O'Neal, Emil Onzo, Julio Ordonez, Rafael Orozco, Alicia Osorio, Rosa Palaguachi, Michael Pallotto, Frank Pangallo, Nicholas Papazissis, Philip Pappalardo, Walberto Paredes, Frank Pasqua, Zoila Pastuizaca, Michael Paternostro, Marianna Pena, Jacqueline Perez, Stephen Peters, Clifford Pierrot, John Pigott, Zbigniew Plucinski, Michael Power, Bruce Prescod, Elsa Puma, Dan Purcell, Mark Rafaniello, James Ragnetti, Harold Ramirez, Michael Ramirez, Abdel Rasheed, Eugene Reems, Andrew Rehorn, Roland Renaudin, Joseph Ribeiro, John Ricciardi, Eric Rieger, Carlos Riera, Patrizio Rizzi, Blanca Robles, William Rodriguez, Jaime Rojas, Luis Roman, Dennis Romano, Richard Ross, Anthony Rudder, Eddie Ruggiero, James Ruggiero, Donaldo Saavedra, Donald Sadowy, Blanca Saeteros, Vincenzo Salamone, Lorraine Salgado, Genaro Sanchez, Jose Sanchez, Manuel Sanchez, Rosa Sanchez, David Santos, Edwin Sarmiento, Antonio Sarra, Robert Schmidt, Steven Schuler, Michaelene Schultz, David Scott, Maria Segaline, James Seiferheld, Juan Sen, Alfonso Serrano, Stanislav Shalomov, Vladimir Shalomov, Steven Shields, Ulysses Shingles, James Short, Raul Siguencia, Enrique Silva, Larry Simes, George Sinerco, Mayie Soto, Zachary Stamatakis, Andrew Steckler, Florence Steinbrecher, Edward Szubski, Zbigniew Szynkowski, John Taggart, Guy Tedaldi, Julia Tenezaca, George Andrusyshyn, Betsy Arruda, Dennis Carlin, Emil Castro, Rocco Citeno, Gregg Friedenberg - Gerson, Josef Galakza, Robert Galvin, Robert Glancy, Jr., Mannel Gomez, Leroy Gordon, Jerkeida Grant, Avenia Hernando, Leonardo Herrera, Przemyslaw Kasprzak, Labomir Kmec, Janusz Kowalewski, Maria Lazo, Mark A. Martin, Rashid Muqaddim, Michael G. Murphy, Daisy Ortiz, Freddy Pinza, Bobby Pitt, Jorge Roldan, John Romanowich, Matthew Schoffel, Raymond Simons, Nelly Sinchi, Phillip Stanford and Appellee-Cross-Appellant Aida Valdiulezo-Nieto, Joseph M. Urso, Kevin Walsh, Richard Ballerini, Rolendio Cabrera, Pyron Davis, Peter DeAngelis, Leo DiRubbo, Patrick Dolan, Eric Theiss, Jeanne Thorpe, Brendan Tobin, Nelson Toledo, Aracely Toledo Naranjo, Aida Torres, Felix Torres, Pedro Torres, Manuel Uzhca, Miguel Uzhca, John Vaccarella, John Valenti, Vincent Vales, Edward Vanfechtmann, Michael Vargas, Thomas Vario, Robert Vazquez, Jose Velasquez, Martin Viera, Patricia Vilomar, Rosalia Vintimilla, Jose Vivar, Luis Vivar, Rosa Vivar, Peter Volpe, Jason Voss, David Wakeen, Thomas Walsh, Jr., Robert Waniurski, Ronald Weeks, Frank Whittle, David Wildner, Richard Wright, Dennis Yarczower, Ramon Zambrana, William Ziegelmeier, Rafaela Torres, Camilo Vario, Oswaldo Villavicehcio, Robert Wibren, Seweryn Wojciechowskii, Boguslaw Zalewski and Guy Zammitt and Denise Ava Rubin for Appellee-Cross-Appellant Aida Valdiulezo-Nieto, Joseph M. Urso, Kevin Walsh, Richard Ballerini, Rolendio Cabrera, Pyron Davis, Peter DeAngelis, Leo DiRubbo, Patrick Dolan, Eric Theiss, Jeanne Thorpe, Brendan Tobin, Nelson Toledo, Aracely Toledo Naranjo, Aida Torres, Felix Torres, Pedro Torres, Manuel Uzhca, Miguel Uzhca, John Vaccarella, John Valenti, Vincent Vales, Edward Vanfechtmann, Michael Vargas, Thomas Vario, Robert Vazquez, Jose Velasquez, Martin Viera, Patricia Vilomar, Rosalia Vintimilla, Jose Vivar, Luis Vivar, Rosa Vivar, Peter Volpe, Jason Voss, David Wakeen, Thomas Walsh, Jr., Robert Waniurski, Ronald Weeks, Frank Whittle, David Wildner, Richard Wright, Dennis Yarczower, Ramon Zambrana, William Ziegelmeier, Rafaela Torres, Camilo Vario, Oswaldo Villavicehcio, Robert Wibren, Seweryn Wojciechowskii, Boguslaw Zalewski and Guy Zammitt in 11-3925, Attorney Denise Ava Rubin for Appellee-Cross-Appellant Robert Leonick and Carol Leonick in 11-3933, Denise Ava Rubin for Appellee Edgar C. Bayas, Carlos |
Filing 44 MOTION, to extend time, to unconsolidate appeals, on behalf of Appellant Richard Aalbue, John Abatz, Byron Acosta, Maria Agudelo, Claudio Agudo, Miguel Alfaro Lobo, Pedro Alfonso, Enrique Ali, Ignacio Arbelaez, Arturo Arias, Gloria Arias, Enrique Arrieta, Luis Avila, Mauricio Avila, Victor Azubike, Vanessa Ballesteros, Stalin Barcco-Wong, Mercedes Barriga, Joseph Benbow, Anita Bermudez, Hector Betancourt, Carlos Bunay, Hugo Cabrera, Marbin Cabrera, Oswaldo Cabrera, Wilson Cabrera, Elva Calle, Jose Calle, Russell Cannon, Mauricio Carchi, Fausto Carpio, Jose Carpio, Hernan Carrasco, Scott Carville, Isabel Castrillon, Teresita Cayetano, Wilson Chaca, Carlos Chavez, Pawel Choinski, William Chun, Maria del Pilar Cifuentes, Antonio Collazos, Freddy Conforme, Francisco Cuellar, Leonor Datil, Ofelia DeLaCruz, Belkis Delacruz, Rosa Diez, John Dowling, Blanca Duque, Flor Duque, Willie Easterling, Luis Encalada, Enny Espinosa, Talia Flores, Herman Franco, Luis Franco, Cruz Galiano, Juan Gallo, Jesus Garces, Fernando Garcia, Isabel Garcia, Jorge Garcia, Luis Garcia, Gabriel Gonzalez, Anthony Graziano, Rosa Gualpa, Enrique Guaman, Eric Guzman, Felix Guzman, Gustavo Henao, Nubia Hernandez, Ecuador Intriago, Christopher Jenkins, Carmen Jerez, Rafael Jimenez, Urbano Juarez, Imtiaz Khan, Douglas Kuhn, Kazimierz Kukacki, Carlos Lenis, Ivonne Leroux, Jerry Liguori, Pascual Llibri, Wilmo Loja, Adriana Londono, Gloria Londono, Adolfo Lopez, Angel Lopez, Luz Lopez, Nubia Losada, Fernando Lucero, Douglas Marcillo, John Marcos, Gloria Marrero, Richard Martin, Diego Medina, Alberto Melo, Enrique Mendoza, Luis Mesa, Otto Montenegro, Sandra Montoya, Wilson Moran, Rosa Narvaez, Aurea Negron, Victor Nino, David Niskanen, Janneth Ocampo, Walter Oquendo, Aurellio Orellana, Cristobal Orellana, Edgar Orellana, Rafael Orozco, Mariana Ortega, Sandra Ortega, Sandra Ortega, Rosa Ortiz, Nayibe Padredin, Miguel Paduani, Patricia Palma, Henry Palomeque, Inez Pelaez, Luis Pena, Joseph Pepe, Jr., Maribel Perez-Sanchez, John Pigott, Luis Pillco, Maria Prada, Freddy Ramirez, Dennis Rando, Guelmer Rendon, Marilan Reyes, Alejandra Rico, Hugo Rodas, Manuel Rodriguez, Olga Rodriguez-Jomarron, Carmen Rosario, Glenda Ruales, Anthony Rudder, Oscar Sanchez, Hilda Santana, Galo Sarmiento, Javier Sarmiento, Steven Schuler, Carlos Silva, Ligia Silva, Maria Solarte, Lucio Solis, Nicholas Tehan, Wilfrido Tenempaguay, William Toledo, Javier Torres, Clemente Urena, Miguel Urgiles, Esperanza Urquijo, Hector Valdiviezo, Cecilia Varicelly, Felix Velarde, Fredy Velasquez, Jazmin Velez, Maritza Victoria, Oswaldo Villavicencio, Aquiles Yaguana, Armando Yamasqui, Maria Yepes, Alcibar Yumbla, Luis Yumbla and Vincent Zolfo, FILED. Service date 06/08/2012 by CM/ECF. [632297] [12-87] [Entered: 06/08/2012 02:30 PM] |
Filing 38 OPPOSITION TO MOTION for___relief [ # 606581-2 ], on behalf of Appellee-Cross-Appellant John Montalvo in 10-2765, Appellee-Cross-Appellant Monica Arce, Jose Bello, Manuel Checo, Columbina Estrella, Leonardo Estrella, Marco Fernandez, Lucyna Foremska, Tadeusz Foremska, Gustavo Iturralde, Ludmila Khomik, Voldymyr Khomik, Ryszard Krysiuk, Viasta Krysiuk, Bozena Kurkowski, Janus Kurkowski, Dorota Markut, Roman Markut, Richard Racioppi, Alex Anthony Sanchez, Rafael Valdez and Miguel Zanabria in 10-2794, Appellee-Cross-Appellant Edgar C. Bayas in 10-2795, 10-3172, 10-3175, 10-3176, Appellee-Cross-Appellant Richard Ballerini, Rolendio Cabrera, Pyron Davis, Peter DeAngelis, Leo DiRubbo, Patrick Dolan, Eric Theiss, Jeanne Thorpe, Brendan Tobin, Nelson Toledo, Aracely Toledo Naranjo, Aida Torres, Felix Torres, Pedro Torres, Rafaela Torres, Joseph M. Urso, Manuel Uzhca, Miguel Uzhca, John Vaccarella, Aida Valdiulezo-Nieto, John Valenti, Vincent Vales, Edward Vanfechtmann, Michael Vargas, Camilo Vario, Thomas Vario, Robert Vazquez, Jose Velasquez, Martin Viera, Oswaldo Villavicehcio, Patricia Vilomar, Rosalia Vintimilla, Jose Vivar, Luis Vivar, Rosa Vivar, Peter Volpe, Jason Voss, David Wakeen, Kevin Walsh, Thomas Walsh, Jr., Robert Waniurski, Ronald Weeks, Frank Whittle, Robert Wibren, David Wildner, Seweryn Wojciechowskii, Richard Wright, Dennis Yarczower, Boguslaw Zalewski, Ramon Zambrana, Guy Zammitt and William Ziegelmeier in 11-3925, Appellee-Cross-Appellant Carol Leonick and Robert Leonick in 11-3933, Appellee-Cross-Appellant Gloria Alvarez, Julio Bastidas, Tadeusz Bedkowski, Jan Bierylo, Cruz Bunay, Elva Calle, Maria Rocio Calle, Consuelo Campuzano, Ana Patricia Cantos, Luz Cardona, Javier Carvajal, Piedad Castillo, Teresita Cayetano, Manuel Chique, Andrzej Chojnowski, Viviana Colorado, Mieczyslaw Dabrowski, Flora Davila, Gloria Delacruz, Dominik Drozdz, Gregory Fisco, Cruz Galiano, Diana Galli, Edgar Galvis, Carlos Garcia, Claudia Gil, Roberta Gonzalez, Malgorzata Grabowska, Felix Guzman, Ecuador Intriago, Julio Jalil, Charles Johnson, Osman Juarez, Slawomir Karpinski, Michal Kopcza, Andrzej Korzep, Boguslaw Kwasniak, Antoni Lampart, Manuel Lituma, Adolfo Lopez, Luz Manco, Douglas Marcillo, Julio Cesar Mayorga Gonzalez, Salvador Medrano, Trinidad Medrano, Luz Montalvo, Fabio Morales, Segundo Morales, Janeth Munoz, Angel Naranjo, Julia Narvaez, Miguel Naula, Kazimierz Perkowski, Slawomir Peski, Jan Pietraszkiewicz, Fernando Pino, Piotr Porowski, Jan Rejment, Guelmer Rendon, Sonia Rivera, Bobby Roberts, Mirian Rodriguez, Mario Rojas, Jerzy Rozpedowski, Arley Ruiz, Galit Sabo-Winer, Maria Salazar, Delta Sanchez, Jose Sanchez, Juan Sanchez, Wilson Sanchez, Fernanda Santos, Andrzej Siemek, Jerzy Slesicki, Norma Suco, Margaret Sullivan, Ljiljana Tabares, Manuel Tenezaca, Tier 4 Plaintiffs, Stephen Tighe, Miguel Torres, Myriam Vega, Virginia Villa, Jan Wolkowicz, Alcibar Yumbla, Krzysztof Zalewski, Carlos Zamora and Jairo Zamora in 11-3937, Appellee-Cross-Appellant Debbie Anne Ferrari and John Ferrari in 11-4313, Appellee-Cross-Appellant Antonio E. Alves and Maria E. Alves in 11-4317, 11-4379, Appellee-Cross-Appellant Richard Aalbue, Byron Acosta, Ruben Acosta, Stephen Addeo, Emmanual Agostini, Gladys Agudelo, Pedro Alfonso, Anthony Alloggio, Maria Alvarez, Anthony Amabile, Jr., George Andrusyshyn, John Antiaris, Michael Arendt, Daniel Arrigo, Betsy Arruda, Kleber Arteaga, Freddy Astudillo, Wilmer Astudillo, Daniel Austin, Richard Avila, Sixto Aviles, Victor Azubike, Jason Bailey, Reyaad Baksh, Hector Balaguer, Ivan Banda, Nestor Banda, Rodrigo Barros, Edgar C. Bayas, Scott Bedell, Hector Betancourt, Frank Bocchichio, Nicholas P. Bolobanic, Richard Brenseke, Johnathan Buckley, Mario Buonviaggio, Juan Caivinagua, Collin Calder, Ronald Carson, Emil Castro, Maria Castro, Monte Cesta, Joel Chalco, Rocco Citeno, Manuel Cosme, Tomasz Dybus, Leroy Gordon and Adolfo Naranjo in 11-4410, Appellee-Cross-Appellant Gloria Alvarez, Julio Bastidas, Tadeusz Bedkowski, Jan Bierylo, Cruz Bunay, Elva Calle, Flora Davila, Gloria Delacruz, Dominik Drozdz, Gregory Fisco, Cruz Galiano, Diana Galli, Edgar Galvis, Carlos Garcia, Claudia Gil, Roberta Gonzalez, Malgorzata Grabowska, Felix Guzman, Ecuador Intriago, Julio Jalil, Charles Johnson, Osman Juarez, Slawomir Karpinski, Michal Kopcza, Andrzej Korzep, Boguslaw Kwasniak, Antoni Lampart, Manuel Lituma, Adolfo Lopez, Luz Manco, Douglas Marcillo, Julio Cesar Mayorga Gonzalez, Salvador Medrano, Trinidad Medrano, Luz Montalvo, Fabio Morales, Segundo Morales, Janeth Munoz, Angel Naranjo, Julia Narvaez, Miguel Naula, Kazimierz Perkowski, Slawomir Peski, Jan Pietraszkiewicz, Fernando Pino, Piotr Porowski, Jan Rejment, Guelmer Rendon, Sonia Rivera, Bobby Roberts, Mirian Rodriguez, Mario Rojas, Jerzy Rozpedowski, Arley Ruiz, Galit Sabo-Winer, Maria Salazar, Delta Sanchez, Jose Sanchez, Juan Sanchez, Wilson Sanchez, Fernanda Santos, Andrzej Siemek, Jerzy Slesicki, Norma Suco, Margaret Sullivan, Ljiljana Tabares, Manuel Tenezaca, Tier 4 Plaintiffs, Stephen Tighe, Miguel Torres, Myriam Vega, Virginia Villa, Jan Wolkowicz, Alcibar Yumbla, Krzysztof Zalewski, Carlos Zamora and Jairo Zamora in 11-4502, FILED. Service date 05/18/2012 by CM/ECF. [614779][38] [11-4021, 10-1377, 10-1378, 10-1379, 10-2765, 10-2794, 10-2795, 10-3172, 10-3175, 10-3176, 11-355, 11-392, 11-411, 11-3902, 11-3903, 11-3925, 11-3933, 11-3937, 11-4313, 11-4317, 11-4365, 11-4379, 11-4410, 11-4502, 11-4800, 11-4888, 12-87] [Entered: 05/18/2012 06:08 PM] |
Filing 32 NEW PARTY, Appellee Verizon New York Incorporated in 11-4021 and Appellee Verizon New York Incorporated in 12-87, ADDED.[591046] [12-87, 11-4021] [Entered: 04/26/2012 08:48 AM] |
Filing 31 SCHEDULING NOTIFICATION, on behalf of Appellant Richard Aalbue, John Abatz, Byron Acosta, Maria Agudelo, Claudio Agudo, Miguel Alfaro Lobo, Pedro Alfonso, Enrique Ali, Ignacio Arbelaez, Arturo Arias, Gloria Arias, Enrique Arrieta, Carlos Asmal, Luis Avila, Mauricio Avila, Victor Azubike, Vanessa Ballesteros, Stalin Barcco-Wong, Mercedes Barriga, Joseph Benbow, Anita Bermudez, Hector Betancourt, Carlos Bunay, Hugo Cabrera, Marbin Cabrera, Oswaldo Cabrera, Wilson Cabrera, Elva Calle, Jose Calle, Russell Cannon, Mauricio Carchi, Fausto Carpio, Jose Carpio, Hernan Carrasco, Scott Carville, Isabel Castrillon, Teresita Cayetano, Wilson Chaca, Carlos Chavez, Pawel Choinski, William Chun, Maria del Pilar Cifuentes, Antonio Collazos, Freddy Conforme, Francisco Cuellar, Leonor Datil, Ofelia DeLaCruz, Belkis Delacruz, Rosa Diez, John Dowling, Blanca Duque, Flor Duque, Willie Easterling, Luis Encalada, Enny Espinosa, Talia Flores, Herman Franco, Luis Franco, Cruz Galiano, Juan Gallo, Jesus Garces, Fernando Garcia, Isabel Garcia, Jorge Garcia, Luis Garcia, Gabriel Gonzalez, Anthony Graziano, Rosa Gualpa, Enrique Guaman, Eric Guzman, Felix Guzman, Gustavo Henao, Nubia Hernandez, Ecuador Intriago, Christopher Jenkins, Carmen Jerez, Rafael Jimenez, Urbano Juarez, Imtiaz Khan, Douglas Kuhn, Kazimierz Kukacki, Carlos Lenis, Ivonne Leroux, Jerry Liguori, Pascual Llibri, Wilmo Loja, Adriana Londono, Gloria Londono, Adolfo Lopez, Angel Lopez, Luz Lopez, Nubia Losada, Fernando Lucero, Douglas Marcillo, John Marcos, Gloria Marrero, Richard Martin, Diego Medina, Alberto Melo, Enrique Mendoza, Luis Mesa, Otto Montenegro, Sandra Montoya, Wilson Moran, Rosa Narvaez, Aurea Negron, Victor Nino, David Niskanen, Janneth Ocampo, Walter Oquendo, Aurellio Orellana, Cristobal Orellana, Edgar Orellana, Rafael Orozco, Mariana Ortega, Sandra Ortega, Sandra Ortega, Rosa Ortiz, Nayibe Padredin, Miguel Paduani, Patricia Palma, Henry Palomeque, Inez Pelaez, Luis Pena, Joseph Pepe, Jr., Maribel Perez-Sanchez, John Pigott, Luis Pillco, Maria Prada, Freddy Ramirez, Dennis Rando, Guelmer Rendon, Marilan Reyes, Alejandra Rico, Hugo Rodas, Manuel Rodriguez, Olga Rodriguez-Jomarron, Carmen Rosario, Glenda Ruales, Anthony Rudder, Oscar Sanchez, Hilda Santana, Galo Sarmiento, Javier Sarmiento, Steven Schuler, Carlos Silva, Ligia Silva, Maria Solarte, Lucio Solis, Nicholas Tehan, Wilfrido Tenempaguay, William Toledo, Javier Torres, Clemente Urena, Miguel Urgiles, Esperanza Urquijo, Hector Valdiviezo, Cecilia Varicelly, Felix Velarde, Fredy Velasquez, Jazmin Velez, Maritza Victoria, Oswaldo Villavicencio, Aquiles Yaguana, Armando Yamasqui, Maria Yepes, Alcibar Yumbla, Luis Yumbla and Vincent Zolfo, informing Court of proposed due date 06/08/2012, RECEIVED. Service date 04/17/2012 by CM/ECF.[582975] [12-87] [Entered: 04/17/2012 04:19 PM] |
Filing 27 CAMP CONFERENCE ORDER: Type of Conference: Telephonic, Scheduled Date of Conference: 04/02/2012, Start Time: 2:00 PM, endorsed by Vidya Kurella, FILED.[552298] [12-87] [Entered: 03/14/2012 03:48 PM] |
Filing 23 ATTORNEY, Paul J. Napoli for Maribel Perez-Sanchez John Marcos Mercedes Barriga Juan Gallo Oswaldo Cabrera Walter Oquendo Claudio Agudo Miguel Alfaro Lobo Nubia Hernandez Hernan Carrasco Anthony Graziano Luis Franco Wilmo Loja Jazmin Velez Maria Agudelo Teresita Cayetano Jerry Liguori Antonio Collazos Aurellio Orellana Hilda Santana Victor Nino William Toledo Maritza Victoria Olga Rodriguez-Jomarron Nubia Losada Freddy Ramirez Luis Encalada Fredy Velasquez Adolfo Lopez Pawel Choinski Cristobal Orellana Arturo Arias Luis Garcia Marilan Reyes Rosa Diez Glenda Ruales Janneth Ocampo John Pigott Carlos Asmal Carlos Silva Dennis Rando Talia Flores Isabel Garcia Rosa Narvaez Carmen Rosario Luz Lopez Luis Yumbla Javier Torres Christopher Jenkins Esperanza Urquijo Alcibar Yumbla Adriana Londono Flor Duque Luis Avila Armando Yamasqui Rafael Jimenez Belkis Delacruz Luis Pillco Enrique Arrieta Hugo Cabrera Galo Sarmiento Nicholas Tehan Ecuador Intriago Carmen Jerez Herman Franco Mauricio Carchi Michele Harris Cecilia Varicelly Miguel Paduani Lucio Solis Felix Velarde John Dowling Cruz Galiano Hugo Rodas Vanessa Ballesteros Oscar Sanchez Carlos Bunay Clemente Urena Wilson Chaca Gabriel Gonzalez Fernando Lucero Douglas Kuhn Edgar Orellana Oswaldo Villavicencio Wilfrido Tenempaguay Hector Betancourt Maria Solarte Joseph Benbow Diego Medina Freddy Conforme Gloria Marrero Imtiaz Khan Urbano Juarez Patricia Palma Wilson Cabrera Hector Valdiviezo Francisco Cuellar Douglas Marcillo Fernando Garcia Joseph Pepe Jr. Sandra Montoya Henry Palomeque Rosa Gualpa Rosa Ortiz Enny Espinosa Guelmer Rendon Russell Cannon William Chun Aurea Negron Javier Sarmiento Steven Schuler Elva Calle Enrique Guaman Gloria Arias Angel Lopez Enrique Ali Jorge Garcia Nayibe Padredin Eric Guzman David Niskanen Alberto Melo Richard Aalbue Otto Montenegro Victor Azubike Richard Martin Maria Yepes Enrique Mendoza Marbin Cabrera Luis Pena Ligia Silva Miguel Urgiles Isabel Castrillon Scott Carville Ignacio Arbelaez Gustavo Henao Willie Easterling Gloria Londono Rafael Orozco John Abatz Anthony Rudder Vincent Zolfo Felix Guzman Carlos Chavez Maria del Pilar Cifuentes Inez Pelaez Byron Acosta Alejandra Rico Ofelia DeLaCruz Mauricio Avila Stalin Barcco-Wong Manuel Rodriguez Kazimierz Kukacki Ivonne Leroux Pedro Alfonso Carlos Lenis Wilson Moran Mariana Ortega Maria Prada Jesus Garces Fausto Carpio Sandra Ortega Aquiles Yaguana Blanca Duque Luis Mesa Leonor Datil Jose Calle Pascual Llibri Jose Carpio Anita Bermudez, in case 12-87 , [ # 19 ], ADDED.[548816] [12-87] [Entered: 03/12/2012 10:06 AM] |
Filing 21 FORM D, on behalf of Appellant Richard Aalbue, John Abatz, Byron Acosta, Maria Agudelo, Claudio Agudo, Miguel Alfaro Lobo, Pedro Alfonso, Enrique Ali, Ignacio Arbelaez, Arturo Arias, Gloria Arias, Enrique Arrieta, Carlos Asmal, Luis Avila, Mauricio Avila, Victor Azubike, Vanessa Ballesteros, Stalin Barcco-Wong, Mercedes Barriga, Joseph Benbow, Anita Bermudez, Hector Betancourt, Carlos Bunay, Hugo Cabrera, Marbin Cabrera, Oswaldo Cabrera, Wilson Cabrera, Elva Calle, Jose Calle, Russell Cannon, Mauricio Carchi, Fausto Carpio, Jose Carpio, Hernan Carrasco, Scott Carville, Isabel Castrillon, Teresita Cayetano, Wilson Chaca, Carlos Chavez, Pawel Choinski, William Chun, Maria del Pilar Cifuentes, Antonio Collazos, Freddy Conforme, Francisco Cuellar, Leonor Datil, Ofelia DeLaCruz, Belkis Delacruz, Rosa Diez, John Dowling, Blanca Duque, Flor Duque, Willie Easterling, Luis Encalada, Enny Espinosa, Talia Flores, Herman Franco, Luis Franco, Cruz Galiano, Juan Gallo, Jesus Garces, Fernando Garcia, Isabel Garcia, Jorge Garcia, Luis Garcia, Gabriel Gonzalez, Anthony Graziano, Rosa Gualpa, Enrique Guaman, Eric Guzman, Felix Guzman, Michele Harris, Gustavo Henao, Nubia Hernandez, Ecuador Intriago, Christopher Jenkins, Carmen Jerez, Rafael Jimenez, Urbano Juarez, Imtiaz Khan, Douglas Kuhn, Kazimierz Kukacki, Carlos Lenis, Ivonne Leroux, Jerry Liguori, Pascual Llibri, Wilmo Loja, Adriana Londono, Gloria Londono, Adolfo Lopez, Angel Lopez, Luz Lopez, Nubia Losada, Fernando Lucero, Douglas Marcillo, John Marcos, Gloria Marrero, Richard Martin, Diego Medina, Alberto Melo, Enrique Mendoza, Luis Mesa, Otto Montenegro, Sandra Montoya, Wilson Moran, Rosa Narvaez, Aurea Negron, Victor Nino, David Niskanen, Janneth Ocampo, Walter Oquendo, Aurellio Orellana, Cristobal Orellana, Edgar Orellana, Rafael Orozco, Mariana Ortega, Sandra Ortega, Sandra Ortega, Rosa Ortiz, Nayibe Padredin, Miguel Paduani, Patricia Palma, Henry Palomeque, Inez Pelaez, Luis Pena, Joseph Pepe, Jr., Maribel Perez-Sanchez, John Pigott, Luis Pillco, Maria Prada, Freddy Ramirez, Dennis Rando, Guelmer Rendon, Marilan Reyes, Alejandra Rico, Hugo Rodas, Manuel Rodriguez, Olga Rodriguez-Jomarron, Carmen Rosario, Glenda Ruales, Anthony Rudder, Oscar Sanchez, Hilda Santana, Galo Sarmiento, Javier Sarmiento, Steven Schuler, Carlos Silva, Ligia Silva, Maria Solarte, Lucio Solis, Nicholas Tehan, Wilfrido Tenempaguay, William Toledo, Javier Torres, Clemente Urena, Miguel Urgiles, Esperanza Urquijo, Hector Valdiviezo, Cecilia Varicelly, Felix Velarde, Fredy Velasquez, Jazmin Velez, Maritza Victoria, Oswaldo Villavicencio, Aquiles Yaguana, Armando Yamasqui, Maria Yepes, Alcibar Yumbla, Luis Yumbla and Vincent Zolfo, FILED. Service date 03/09/2012 by CM/ECF.[548137] [12-87] [Entered: 03/09/2012 01:35 PM] |
Filing 20 FORM C, on behalf of Appellant Richard Aalbue, John Abatz, Byron Acosta, Maria Agudelo, Claudio Agudo, Miguel Alfaro Lobo, Pedro Alfonso, Enrique Ali, Ignacio Arbelaez, Arturo Arias, Gloria Arias, Enrique Arrieta, Carlos Asmal, Luis Avila, Mauricio Avila, Victor Azubike, Vanessa Ballesteros, Stalin Barcco-Wong, Mercedes Barriga, Joseph Benbow, Anita Bermudez, Hector Betancourt, Carlos Bunay, Hugo Cabrera, Marbin Cabrera, Oswaldo Cabrera, Wilson Cabrera, Elva Calle, Jose Calle, Russell Cannon, Mauricio Carchi, Fausto Carpio, Jose Carpio, Hernan Carrasco, Scott Carville, Isabel Castrillon, Teresita Cayetano, Wilson Chaca, Carlos Chavez, Pawel Choinski, William Chun, Maria del Pilar Cifuentes, Antonio Collazos, Freddy Conforme, Francisco Cuellar, Leonor Datil, Ofelia DeLaCruz, Belkis Delacruz, Rosa Diez, John Dowling, Blanca Duque, Flor Duque, Willie Easterling, Luis Encalada, Enny Espinosa, Talia Flores, Herman Franco, Luis Franco, Cruz Galiano, Juan Gallo, Jesus Garces, Fernando Garcia, Isabel Garcia, Jorge Garcia, Luis Garcia, Gabriel Gonzalez, Anthony Graziano, Rosa Gualpa, Enrique Guaman, Eric Guzman, Felix Guzman, Michele Harris, Gustavo Henao, Nubia Hernandez, Ecuador Intriago, Christopher Jenkins, Carmen Jerez, Rafael Jimenez, Urbano Juarez, Imtiaz Khan, Douglas Kuhn, Kazimierz Kukacki, Carlos Lenis, Ivonne Leroux, Jerry Liguori, Pascual Llibri, Wilmo Loja, Adriana Londono, Gloria Londono, Adolfo Lopez, Angel Lopez, Luz Lopez, Nubia Losada, Fernando Lucero, Douglas Marcillo, John Marcos, Gloria Marrero, Richard Martin, Diego Medina, Alberto Melo, Enrique Mendoza, Luis Mesa, Otto Montenegro, Sandra Montoya, Wilson Moran, Rosa Narvaez, Aurea Negron, Victor Nino, David Niskanen, Janneth Ocampo, Walter Oquendo, Aurellio Orellana, Cristobal Orellana, Edgar Orellana, Rafael Orozco, Mariana Ortega, Sandra Ortega, Sandra Ortega, Rosa Ortiz, Nayibe Padredin, Miguel Paduani, Patricia Palma, Henry Palomeque, Inez Pelaez, Luis Pena, Joseph Pepe, Jr., Maribel Perez-Sanchez, John Pigott, Luis Pillco, Maria Prada, Freddy Ramirez, Dennis Rando, Guelmer Rendon, Marilan Reyes, Alejandra Rico, Hugo Rodas, Manuel Rodriguez, Olga Rodriguez-Jomarron, Carmen Rosario, Glenda Ruales, Anthony Rudder, Oscar Sanchez, Hilda Santana, Galo Sarmiento, Javier Sarmiento, Steven Schuler, Carlos Silva, Ligia Silva, Maria Solarte, Lucio Solis, Nicholas Tehan, Wilfrido Tenempaguay, William Toledo, Javier Torres, Clemente Urena, Miguel Urgiles, Esperanza Urquijo, Hector Valdiviezo, Cecilia Varicelly, Felix Velarde, Fredy Velasquez, Jazmin Velez, Maritza Victoria, Oswaldo Villavicencio, Aquiles Yaguana, Armando Yamasqui, Maria Yepes, Alcibar Yumbla, Luis Yumbla and Vincent Zolfo, FILED. Service date 03/09/2012 by CM/ECF.[548128] [12-87] [Entered: 03/09/2012 01:32 PM] |
Filing 19 NOTICE OF APPEARANCE AS ADDITIONAL COUNSEL, on behalf of Appellant Richard Aalbue, John Abatz, Byron Acosta, Maria Agudelo, Claudio Agudo, Miguel Alfaro Lobo, Pedro Alfonso, Enrique Ali, Ignacio Arbelaez, Arturo Arias, Gloria Arias, Enrique Arrieta, Carlos Asmal, Luis Avila, Mauricio Avila, Victor Azubike, Vanessa Ballesteros, Stalin Barcco-Wong, Mercedes Barriga, Joseph Benbow, Anita Bermudez, Hector Betancourt, Carlos Bunay, Hugo Cabrera, Marbin Cabrera, Oswaldo Cabrera, Wilson Cabrera, Elva Calle, Jose Calle, Russell Cannon, Mauricio Carchi, Fausto Carpio, Jose Carpio, Hernan Carrasco, Scott Carville, Isabel Castrillon, Teresita Cayetano, Wilson Chaca, Carlos Chavez, Pawel Choinski, William Chun, Maria del Pilar Cifuentes, Antonio Collazos, Freddy Conforme, Francisco Cuellar, Leonor Datil, Ofelia DeLaCruz, Belkis Delacruz, Rosa Diez, John Dowling, Blanca Duque, Flor Duque, Willie Easterling, Luis Encalada, Enny Espinosa, Talia Flores, Herman Franco, Luis Franco, Cruz Galiano, Juan Gallo, Jesus Garces, Fernando Garcia, Isabel Garcia, Jorge Garcia, Luis Garcia, Gabriel Gonzalez, Anthony Graziano, Rosa Gualpa, Enrique Guaman, Eric Guzman, Felix Guzman, Michele Harris, Gustavo Henao, Nubia Hernandez, Ecuador Intriago, Christopher Jenkins, Carmen Jerez, Rafael Jimenez, Urbano Juarez, Imtiaz Khan, Douglas Kuhn, Kazimierz Kukacki, Carlos Lenis, Ivonne Leroux, Jerry Liguori, Pascual Llibri, Wilmo Loja, Adriana Londono, Gloria Londono, Adolfo Lopez, Angel Lopez, Luz Lopez, Nubia Losada, Fernando Lucero, Douglas Marcillo, John Marcos, Gloria Marrero, Richard Martin, Diego Medina, Alberto Melo, Enrique Mendoza, Luis Mesa, Otto Montenegro, Sandra Montoya, Wilson Moran, Rosa Narvaez, Aurea Negron, Victor Nino, David Niskanen, Janneth Ocampo, Walter Oquendo, Aurellio Orellana, Cristobal Orellana, Edgar Orellana, Rafael Orozco, Mariana Ortega, Sandra Ortega, Sandra Ortega, Rosa Ortiz, Nayibe Padredin, Miguel Paduani, Patricia Palma, Henry Palomeque, Inez Pelaez, Luis Pena, Joseph Pepe, Jr., Maribel Perez-Sanchez, John Pigott, Luis Pillco, Maria Prada, Freddy Ramirez, Dennis Rando, Guelmer Rendon, Marilan Reyes, Alejandra Rico, Hugo Rodas, Manuel Rodriguez, Olga Rodriguez-Jomarron, Carmen Rosario, Glenda Ruales, Anthony Rudder, Oscar Sanchez, Hilda Santana, Galo Sarmiento, Javier Sarmiento, Steven Schuler, Carlos Silva, Ligia Silva, Maria Solarte, Lucio Solis, Nicholas Tehan, Wilfrido Tenempaguay, William Toledo, Javier Torres, Clemente Urena, Miguel Urgiles, Esperanza Urquijo, Hector Valdiviezo, Cecilia Varicelly, Felix Velarde, Fredy Velasquez, Jazmin Velez, Maritza Victoria, Oswaldo Villavicencio, Aquiles Yaguana, Armando Yamasqui, Maria Yepes, Alcibar Yumbla, Luis Yumbla and Vincent Zolfo, FILED. Service date 03/09/2012 by CM/ECF. [548121] [12-87] [Entered: 03/09/2012 01:28 PM] |
Filing 18 ACKNOWLEDGMENT AND NOTICE OF APPEARANCE, on behalf of Appellant Richard Aalbue, John Abatz, Byron Acosta, Maria Agudelo, Claudio Agudo, Miguel Alfaro Lobo, Pedro Alfonso, Enrique Ali, Ignacio Arbelaez, Arturo Arias, Gloria Arias, Enrique Arrieta, Carlos Asmal, Luis Avila, Mauricio Avila, Victor Azubike, Vanessa Ballesteros, Stalin Barcco-Wong, Mercedes Barriga, Joseph Benbow, Anita Bermudez, Hector Betancourt, Carlos Bunay, Hugo Cabrera, Marbin Cabrera, Oswaldo Cabrera, Wilson Cabrera, Elva Calle, Jose Calle, Russell Cannon, Mauricio Carchi, Fausto Carpio, Jose Carpio, Hernan Carrasco, Scott Carville, Isabel Castrillon, Teresita Cayetano, Wilson Chaca, Carlos Chavez, Pawel Choinski, William Chun, Maria del Pilar Cifuentes, Antonio Collazos, Freddy Conforme, Francisco Cuellar, Leonor Datil, Ofelia DeLaCruz, Belkis Delacruz, Rosa Diez, John Dowling, Blanca Duque, Flor Duque, Willie Easterling, Luis Encalada, Enny Espinosa, Talia Flores, Herman Franco, Luis Franco, Cruz Galiano, Juan Gallo, Jesus Garces, Fernando Garcia, Isabel Garcia, Jorge Garcia, Luis Garcia, Gabriel Gonzalez, Anthony Graziano, Rosa Gualpa, Enrique Guaman, Eric Guzman, Felix Guzman, Michele Harris, Gustavo Henao, Nubia Hernandez, Ecuador Intriago, Christopher Jenkins, Carmen Jerez, Rafael Jimenez, Urbano Juarez, Imtiaz Khan, Douglas Kuhn, Kazimierz Kukacki, Carlos Lenis, Ivonne Leroux, Jerry Liguori, Pascual Llibri, Wilmo Loja, Adriana Londono, Gloria Londono, Adolfo Lopez, Angel Lopez, Luz Lopez, Nubia Losada, Fernando Lucero, Douglas Marcillo, John Marcos, Gloria Marrero, Richard Martin, Diego Medina, Alberto Melo, Enrique Mendoza, Luis Mesa, Otto Montenegro, Sandra Montoya, Wilson Moran, Rosa Narvaez, Aurea Negron, Victor Nino, David Niskanen, Janneth Ocampo, Walter Oquendo, Aurellio Orellana, Cristobal Orellana, Edgar Orellana, Rafael Orozco, Mariana Ortega, Sandra Ortega, Sandra Ortega, Rosa Ortiz, Nayibe Padredin, Miguel Paduani, Patricia Palma, Henry Palomeque, Inez Pelaez, Luis Pena, Joseph Pepe, Jr., Maribel Perez-Sanchez, John Pigott, Luis Pillco, Maria Prada, Freddy Ramirez, Dennis Rando, Guelmer Rendon, Marilan Reyes, Alejandra Rico, Hugo Rodas, Manuel Rodriguez, Olga Rodriguez-Jomarron, Carmen Rosario, Glenda Ruales, Anthony Rudder, Oscar Sanchez, Hilda Santana, Galo Sarmiento, Javier Sarmiento, Steven Schuler, Carlos Silva, Ligia Silva, Maria Solarte, Lucio Solis, Nicholas Tehan, Wilfrido Tenempaguay, William Toledo, Javier Torres, Clemente Urena, Miguel Urgiles, Esperanza Urquijo, Hector Valdiviezo, Cecilia Varicelly, Felix Velarde, Fredy Velasquez, Jazmin Velez, Maritza Victoria, Oswaldo Villavicencio, Aquiles Yaguana, Armando Yamasqui, Maria Yepes, Alcibar Yumbla, Luis Yumbla, Vincent Zolfo and Appellee Monica Arce, Nestor Banda, Jr., Julio Bastidas, Ramiro Bastidas, Linda Battle, Ivan Bayas, Scott Bedell, Tadeusz Bedkowski, Sime Begonja, Fanny Bejarano, Wlodzimierz Belkowski, Jose Bello, Vincente Benavidez, Luis Benitez, Ana Bermeo, Luis Bermeo, Luis Berrezueta, George Berrones, Ana Betancur, Louis Betro, John Bevando, Jan Bierylo, Roman Bikowski, Charles Blandino, Daysy Blandon, Lucy Blandon, Frank Bocchichio, Jacek Bogacki, Nicholas P. Bolobanic, Susana Bonifaz, Luis Bonilla, Gladys Bonnen, Andrzej Borkowski, Wiktor Borowiecki, Luz Botero, Yuly Botero, Hava Bracic, Eric Braverman, Jorge Bravo, Richard Brenseke, Lisa Brown, Thomas Bruno, Johnathan Buckley, Hector Buestan, Kenny Bugge, Cruz Bunay, Flor Bunay, German Ernesto Bunay, Teresa Bunay, Mario Buonviaggio, Leopoldo Burgos, Charles Bustamante, Georgina Cabrera, Kleber Cabrera, Rolendio Cabrera, Hamide Cagatay, Zebiullah Cagatay, Manuel Caguana, Segundo Caguana, Bolivar Caivinagua, Juan Caivinagua, Martha Caiza, Collin Calder, Ivan Calero, Lucy Cali, Gil Calle, Maria Rocio Calle, Wilson Calle, Francisco Camino, Flor Campos, Angel Campoverde, Rey Campoverde, Rodrigo Campozano, Consuelo Campuzano, Ana Patricia Cantos, William Cantres, Edison Cardenas, Carlos Cardona, Catterine Cardona, Luz Cardona, Denis Carlin, Michael Carlisi, James Carr, Victor Carrasco, Ramon Carrero, Linda Carrillo, Neil Carroll, Ronald Carson, Javier Carvajal, Donald Casey, Carlos Castano, Antonio Castillo, Francisco Castillo, Nancy Castillo, Piedad Castillo, Silvia Castillo, Douglas Castle, Gisel Castro, Hector Castro, Lucero Castro, Maria Castro, Michael Cavaluzzi, Lidia Ceballos, Carlos Cedeno, Guy Cerbone, Armando Ceron, Monte Cesta, Rosa Chain, Aida Chalco, Joel Chalco, Horacio Chalen, Michael Charles, Maria Chauca, Edizon Chavez, Manuel Checo, Benjamin Cheesman, Joseph Chiarantano, Nick Chiarello, Maria Chimbay, Walter Chipe, Manuel Chique, Maria Chique, Luis Chirinos, Andrzej Chojnowski, Faisal Choudhury, Vincent Ciaramella, Yolanda Cintron, Dermott Clancy, Cecilia Claret, Justina Claret, Sarbelia Coballes, Angel Cobos, Robert Cochero, Edward Cochran, Asdrubal Coello, Anthony Cokley, Felice Colella, Joseph Colombo, Viviana Colorado, Christopher Colucci, John Colucci, John Combos, John Comerford, Ralph Conca, Beatriz Concepcion, David Contessa, Thomas Conway, William Cook, Freddy Cordero, Hector Cordova, David Cornier, Jose Coronel, Howard Corr, Elena Corrales, Francisco Cortes, Jorge Cortez, Lidia Cortijo, Manuel Cosme, Thomas Costello, Martin Coyne, Jose Criollo, Nancy Criollo, James Cronin, Efren Cruz, Zunilda Cruz, Patricia Cubas, Carmen Cubero, Aracelly Cuervo, David Cuevas, Rosa Culcay, Andrew Cullimore, Anthony Cuomo, Peter Curley, Peter Cusick, Patrick D'Alliegro, Mieczyslaw Dabrowski, Kevin Dallas, John Daly, Michael Damato, Frank Danetra, Steven Daquila, Robert Darin, Flora Davila, Wilmar Davila, Jimmie Davis, Pyron Davis, Maria De La Cruz, Peter DeAngelis, Gilberto DeJesus, Maria DeJesus, Elsa DeLaCruz, Isabel DeLeon, Joseph DeLuca, Louis DeLuccy, Mark DeMauro, Gloria Delacruz, Emilsen Delgado, Luciano Delorbe, Wieslaw Demko, Michael Devito, Castrenze DiCarlo, Leo DiRubbo, Nicholas DiRubbo, Fernando Dias, Alba Diaz, Luz Diaz, Ramiro Diaz, Ruth Diaz, Pancri Diez, Anthony Dimino, John Dipalo, Zbigniew Dobronski, Patrick Dolan, Frank Dolce, David Dominguez, Francisco Dominguez, Gina Dominguez, Margarita Dominguez, Tailor Dominguez, Christopher Donnelly, Michael Donovan, Clara Dota, Joseph Douso, Glenn Dowd, Edward Doyle, Jesse Drake, Bogdan Drozd, Dominik Drozdz, Stanislaw Drozdz, Oswald Drysdale, Inerva Duarte, Luz Duche, Angel Duchitanga, Manuel Duchitanga, Maria Duchitanga, Rosalino Duchitanga, Maria Duque, Ana Duran, Elvia Dutan, Lucila Dutan, Tomasz Dybus, Carl Dyer, Cirilo Encalada, Jorge Encalada, Marco Encalada, Mark Engelbrecht, Joseph Eramo, Robert Espinal, Hernando Espinosa, Nancy Espinosa-Cardenas, Adolfo Espinoza, Alex Espinoza, Carlos Espinoza, Harold Estrada, Anna Estrella, Columbina Estrella, Leonardo Estrella, Robert Fairweather, Carlos Fajardo, Blanca Falcones, William Fallon, Stanislaw Faltynowicz, Manuel Fares, Bradley Fassett, Christian Febrillet, Frank Felicetti, Aldo Feliciano, Gladys Feliciano, Wilson Feliciano, Marcial Feliu, Delio Feliz, Marco Fernandez, Sandra Fernandez, Kenneth Ferraro, Washington Ferruzola, Piotr Fiedziukiewicz, Piotr Fiedziukiewicz, Tom Finnerty, Tom Finnerty, Gregory Fisco, Gregory Fisco, Kevin Fitzpatrick, Kevin Fitzpatrick, Joseph Fiumano, Joseph Fiumano, Patrick Flaherty, Patrick Flaherty, Danilsa Flores, Danilsa Flores, Talia Flores, James Flynn, James Flynn, Donald Foley, Donald Foley, Lucyna Foremska, Tadeusz Foremska, Patricia Fox, Patricia Fox, Charles Francis, Charles Francis, Herman Franco, Lucelly Franco, Lucelly Franco, Luis Franco, Dzile Frangu, Dzile Frangu, Nathaniel Frazier, Nathaniel Frazier, Flavio Freire, Flavio Freire, Janina Frelas, Janina Frelas, Deloris Frierson, Deloris Frierson, Lazaro Fuentes, Lazaro Fuentes, Manuel Fuertes, Manuel Fuertes, Harald Gabrielsen, Harald Gabrielsen, Juan Galarce, Juan Galarce, Cruz Galiano, Norberto Gallardo, Norberto Gallardo, Carmen Gallego, Carmen Gallego, Isma Gallego, Isma Gallego, Rebeca Gallegos, Rebeca Gallegos, Victor Gallegos, Victor Gallegos, Walter Gallegos, Walter Gallegos, Wilson Gallegos, Diana Galli, Cori Gallo, Edgar Galvis, Rosa Gandia, Wieslaw Gandurski, Segundo Garces, Carlos Garcia, Enrique Garcia, Fredy Garcia, Jose Garcia, Joseph Garcia, Ladislao Garcia, Lizeth Garcia, Sixta Garcia, Sonia Garcia, Viviana Garcia, Peter Gaspar, Blanca Gavidia, Leonard Gawin, Manes Geneus, Samuel Giamo, Michael Gibson, Claudia Gil, Margarita Gil, Dennis Gimblet, Alberto Giraldo, Deycer Giraldo, Edir Giraldo, Hitier Giraldo, Leslie Glenn, Gildardo Gomez, Ruben Gomez, Gisselle Gonzalez, John Gonzalez, Juan Gonzalez, Roberta Gonzalez, Edward Gora, Malgorzata Grabowska, Abdon Grageda, Joseph Granata, John Greaney, Chris Greco, Slawomir Gryszkiewicz, Jorge Gualotuna, Jose Guartambel, Arthur Gudeon, Joseph Guercio, Antonio Guerrero, Francisco Guerrero, Julio Guevara, Rodolfo Guevara, Cesar Guiracocha, Samuel Guiracocha, Richard Gullo, David Guszick, Rafael Gutierrez, Armando Guzman, Salma Guzman, Brian Hanberry, Chris Harmon, John Harris, Michael Hartberger, Michael Hartnett, Frank Harvey, Roger Haughton, Jeffrey Hayduk, Dick Hernandez, Enrique Hernandez, Jaime Hernandez, Luis Hernandez, Maria Cecilia Hernandez, Robert Hernandez, Rosario Hernandez, Tercida Hernandez, Jose Herrera, James Higgins, William Hightower, Christopher Hinckson, David Hobbs, Thomas Hogan, Richard Hovell, Angel Hualpa, Maria Huerta, Julio Hurtado, William Hurtado, Kenneth Hutter, Carlton Hylton, Diomedes Ibanez, Nury Ibanez, Edgar Idrovo, Manuel Idrovo, Jeffrey Imsho, Henry Infantas, Jorge Inga, Luis Inga, Thomas Irwin, Maritza Isabel, Wladyslaw Iwanczyk, Jozef Jablonski, Janusz Jakubowski, Julio Jalil, Leslie James, Mary James, Juan Jara, Marina Jara, Freddy Jaramillo, Jonas Jaramillo, Manuel Jaramillo, Rogerio Jarrin, Lawrence Jaszcar, Rodrigo Jimbo, Alberto Jimenez, Francisco Jimenez, Jose Jimenez, Raul Jimenez, Alan Johnson, Charles Johnson, Christopher Johnson, James Jones, Pierra Jones, Tony Jones, Luis Jordan, Danny Joseph, Jan Jozefowicz, Henryk Jozwiak, Osman Juarez, Philip Jude, Teresa Jurado, Charles Kaczorowski, Jozef Kaczynski, Boris Kagan, Bozena Kajewska-Pielarz, Slawomir Karpinski, Janusz Karpiuk, Marian Karus, Andrzej Kasina, John Ke |
Filing 15 MOTION, to file document, on behalf of -- Sarah Atlas, Christopher Baumann, Donald Bigi, Enis Boyer, Eric Brzostek, Gary Cali, Luis Carpio, Raymond Cascio, Regina Cervantes, Anthony Conti, Mitchell Coto, Joseph Cutrone, John Dadabo, John DeMartino, Jr., Kevin Delano, Kevin Doherty, Richard Estreicher, Andrew Finn, Vincent Forras, Anthony Gallo, Robert Gayer, Frank Giaramita, Steven Guise, Brian Hanberry, Jeffrey Howell, Bill Keegan, Donald Kennedy, Suzanne Lester, Patricia Lewis, Joseph Libretti, Glenn Makuch, Julio Marrero, Marc Mastros, Kenneth McCormick, Robert McGrory, Timothy McInerney, henry Miano, Timothy Morley, Brian Murphy, Paul Murphy, Joseph Napoli, James O Keefe, Girard Owens, Edward Parker, William Piatti, Terrence Revella, David Rivas, John Rizzi, George Samuels, Brenda Spencer, Sean Tesieriro, Sean Veerapen, Kodengada Viswamithra, Charles Wilson, Katherine Zarr and Appellee Ruben Berrios, Thomas Callaghan, Thomas J. Clarke, John Montalvo and Thomas Reilly in 11-4021, Appellee Edgar C. Bayas in 10-1378, Appellee Monica Arce, Jose Bello, Manuel Checo, Columbina Estrella, Leonardo Estrella, Marco Fernandez, Lucyna Foremska, Tadeusz Foremska, Gustavo Iturralde, Ludmila Khomik, Voldymyr Khomik, Ryszard Krysiuk, Viasta Krysiuk, Bozena Kurkowski, Janus Kurkowski, Dorota Markut, Roman Markut, Richard Racioppi, Alex Anthony Sanchez, Rafael Valdez and Miguel Zanabria in 10-1379, Appellee Cliff Carty, Kathleen Carty, Phyllis Costarella, Lenny Dinotte, Joseph Falcone, Lawrence Ford, Blanca Goffredo, Kelly M. Miller, Marion S. Mishkin, John Montalvo and Joseph Scaramuzzino in 10-1377, Appellee-Cross-Appellant John Montalvo in 10-2765, Appellee-Cross-Appellant Monica Arce, Jose Bello, Manuel Checo, Columbina Estrella, Leonardo Estrella, Marco Fernandez, Lucyna Foremska, Tadeusz Foremska, Gustavo Iturralde, Ludmila Khomik, Voldymyr Khomik, Ryszard Krysiuk, Viasta Krysiuk, Bozena Kurkowski, Janus Kurkowski, Dorota Markut, Roman Markut, Richard Racioppi, Alex Anthony Sanchez, Rafael Valdez and Miguel Zanabria in 10-2794, Appellee-Cross-Appellant Edgar C. Bayas in 10-2795, 10-3172, 10-3175, 10-3176, Appellee Cliff Carty, Kathleen Carty, Phyllis Costarella, Lenny Dinotte, Joseph Falcone, Raymond Hauber, Kelly M. Miller, Marion S. Mishkin, John Montalvo and Joseph Scaramuzzino in 11-355, Appellee Ruben Acosta, Edgar C. Bayas, Mr. Gregory J. Cannata, Carlos Cardenas, Edith Cardenas, Elzbieta Czerwinski, Marian Czerwinski, Alonso Espinoza, Jadwiga Galazka, Jozef Galazka, Richard Haughton, Jadwiga Kacperski, Zbigbniew Kacperski, Irena Perzynska, Peter Phalon and Joseph Urso in 11-392, 11-411, Appellant-Cross-Appellee AMEC Construction Management, Inc., Bovis Lend Lease LMB, Incorporated, Grace Industries, Inc., Plaza Construction Corp., Tully Construction Co., Inc., Turner Construction Co., Inc. and Appellee-Cross-Appellant Antonio E. Alves and Maria E. Alves in 11-3902, Appellee-Cross-Appellant Debbie Anne Ferrari and John Ferrari in 11-3903, Appellant-Cross-Appellee City of New York, Safeway Environmental Corporation, Appellee Richard Aalbue, Byron Acosta, Ruben Acosta, Stephen Addeo, Emmanual Agostini, Gladys Agudelo, Pedro Alfonso, Anthony Alloggio, Maria Alvarez, Anthony Amabile, Jr., George Andrusyshyn, John Antiaris, Michael Arendt, Daniel Arrigo, Betsy Arruda, Kleber Arteaga, Freddy Astudillo, Wilmer Astudillo, Daniel Austin, Richard Avila, Sixto Aviles, Victor Azubike, Jason Bailey, Reyaad Baksh, Hector Balaguer, Ivan Banda, Nestor Banda, Rodrigo Barros, Edgar C. Bayas, Scott Bedell, Hector Betancourt, Frank Bocchichio, Nicholas P. Bolobanic, Richard Brenseke, Johnathan Buckley, Mario Buonviaggio, Juan Caivinagua, Collin Calder, Wilson Calle, William Cantres, Carlos Cardenas, Dennis Carlin, Michael Carlisi, Ronald Carson, Silvia Castillo, Emil Castro, Maria Castro, Monte Cesta, Joel Chalco, Michael Charles, Joseph Chiarantano, Nick Chiarello, Maria Chique, Luis Chirinos, Faisal Choudhury, William Chun, Yolanda Cintron, Rocco Citeno, Sarbelia Coballes, Angel Cobos, Edward Cochran, Felice Colella, Joseph Colombo, John Comerford, David Contessa, Freddy Cordero, David Cornier, Howard Corr, Elena Corrales, Zoila Cortez, Manuel Cosme, James Cronin, Aracelly Cuervo, David Cuevas, Andrew Cullimore, Anthony Cuomo, Marian Czerwinski, Patrick D'Alliegro, Kevin Dallas, John Daly, Michael Damato, Steven Daquila, Robert Darin, Jimmie Davis, Mark DeMauro, Belkis Delacruz, Emilsen Delgado, Luciano Delorbe, Michael Devito, Nicholas DiRubbo, Fernando Dias, Anthony Dimino, John Dipalo, Frank Dolce, David Dominguez, Margarita Dominguez, Tailor Dominguez, Joseph Douso, Glenn Dowd, John Dowling, Bogdan Drozd, Angel Duchitanga, Tomasz Dybus, Carl Dyer, Cirilo Encalada, Jorge Encalada, Marco Encalada, Mark Engelbrecht, Alonso Espinoza, Robert Fairweather, William Fallon, Stanislaw Faltynowicz, Frank Felicetti, Aldo Feliciano, Gladys Feliciano, Marcial Feliu, Sandra Fernandez, Kenneth Ferraro, Piotr Fiedziukiewicz, Tom Finnerty, Kevin Fitzpatrick, Joseph Fiumano, Donald Foley, Patricia Fox, Gregg Friedenberg - Gerson, Josef Galakza, Cori Gallo, Robert Galvin, Segundo Garces, Ladislao Garcia, Lizeth Garcia, Viviana Garcia, Dennis Gimblet, Deycer Giraldo, Robert Glancy, Jr., Mannel Gomez, Leroy Gordon, Joseph Granata, Jerkeida Grant, John Greaney, Chris Greco, Rosa Gualpa, Cesar Guiracocha, Richard Gullo, David Guszick, Felix Guzman, Salma Guzman, Richard Haughton, Roger Haughton, Jeffrey Hayduk, Jaime Hernandez, Tercida Hernandez, Avenia Hernando, Leonardo Herrera, William Hightower, Christopher Hinckson, David Hobbs, Richard Hovell, Peter Hunce, Carlton Hylton, Jeffrey Imsho, Jorge Inga, Luis Inga, Leslie James, Jonas Jaramillo, Jose Jimenez, Christopher Johnson, James Jones, Tony Jones, Luis Jordan, Philip Jude, Zbigbniew Kacperski, Charles Kaczorowski, Janusz Karpiuk, Przemyslaw Kasprzak, John Kear, Yasha Khaimov, Imtiaz Khan, Joel Klein, Labomir Kmec, Lubomir Kmec, Igor Kosiv, Janusz Kowalewski, Nick LaSala, Michael Labate, Troy Lagner, John Laios, Karl Lanfrit, Mark Lanigan, Maria Lazo, Annette Leary, Leszek Lech, Fabio Lecoche, Horacio Ledesma, Carlos Lenis, Ines Leon, David Lerich, Stephen Lewis, Jerry Liguori, Carmelo Linea, Hilda Llerena, Maria Lluguay, Thomas LoBasso, Agustin Lopez, Angel Lopez, Antonio Lopez, Jamie Lopez, Rolando Lopez, Steve Lovergine, Henry Lozano, Ligia Luengas, Rolando Luna, Edward Luster, Thomas Lynch, Pedro Macias, Thomas Maher, Robert Mahoney, Felix Maldonado, Joseph Malvino, Ron Mancini, Carmine Mandragona, Salvatore Marchese, Gloria Marrero, Donna Marshall, Craig Martin, Mark A. Martin, Richard Martin, Joffre Martinez, Anthony Martucci, Kevin Martz, Margarita Mattei, Mark Maupin, Antoni Mazur, Derrick McBean, Brian McKenna, Jim McLoughlin, Michael McNair, William McNulty, Michael McPartland, Diego Medina, Edgar Mendez, Juan Mendez, Wojciech Michalik, Damon Michalopoulos, Joseph Mills, Richard Miranda, Susana Miranda, Bruce Mogg, Robert Mollahan, Frank Molloy, Hamilton Montero, Sandra Moreno, Lawrence Morgan, Jacek Mrozek, Richard Mulhern, Rashid Muqaddim, Michael G. Murphy, Adolfo Naranjo, Dalia Nauta, Oscar Negrete, Timothy Nevins, David Niskanen, William Noesges, Joseph Nolan, Richard Nolan, David Nussbaum, Alexander O'Neal, Michael O'Neal, Gustavo Ochoa, Wilson Olivo, Emil Onzo, Julio Ordonez, Rafael Orozco, Daisy Ortiz, Alicia Osorio, Rosa Palaguachi, Michael Pallotto, Frank Pangallo, Nicholas Papazissis, Philip Pappalardo, Walberto Paredes, Frank Pasqua, Zoila Pastuizaca, Michael Paternostro, Marianna Pena, Jacqueline Perez, Irena Perzynska, Stephen Peters, Clifford Pierrot, John Pigott, Freddy Pinza, Bobby Pitt, Zbigniew Plucinski, David Pope, Michael Power, Bruce Prescod, Elsa Puma, Dan Purcell, Mark Rafaniello, James Ragnetti, Harold Ramirez, Michael Ramirez, Abdel Rasheed, Eugene Reems, Andrew Rehorn, Roland Renaudin, Joseph Ribeiro, John Ricciardi, Keith Richards, Eric Rieger, Carlos Riera, Patrizio Rizzi, Blanca Robles, William Rodriguez, Jaime Rojas, Jorge Roldan, Luis Roman, Dennis Romano, John Romanowich, Richard Ross, Anthony Rotondi, Anthony Rudder, Eddie Ruggiero, James Ruggiero, Donaldo Saavedra, Donald Sadowy, Blanca Saeteros, Vincenzo Salamone, Lorraine Salgado, Genaro Sanchez, George Sanchez, Jose Sanchez, Manuel Sanchez, Rosa Sanchez, David Santos, Edwin Sarmiento, Antonio Sarra, Robert Schmidt, Matthew Schoffel, Steven Schuler, Michaelene Schultz, David Scott, Maria Segaline, James Seiferheld, Juan Sen, Alfonso Serrano, Stanislav Shalomov, Vladimir Shalomov, Steven Shields, Ulysses Shingles, James Short, Raul Siguencia, Enrique Silva, Larry Simes, Raymond Simons, Nelly Sinchi, George Sinerco, Mayie Soto, Zachary Stamatakis, Phillip Stanford, Andrew Steckler, Florence Steinbrecher, Samuel Sumba, Edward Szubski, Zbigniew Szynkowski, John Taggart, Guy Tedaldi, Julia Tenezaca, Rocco Testa and Appellee-Cross-Appellant Richard Ballerini, Rolendio Cabrera, Pyron Davis, Peter DeAngelis, Leo DiRubbo, Patrick Dolan, Eric Theiss, Jeanne Thorpe, Brendan Tobin, Nelson Toledo, Aracely Toledo Naranjo, Aida Torres, Felix Torres, Pedro Torres, Rafaela Torres, Joseph M. Urso, Manuel Uzhca, Miguel Uzhca, John Vaccarella, Aida Valdiulezo-Nieto, John Valenti, Vincent Vales, Edward Vanfechtmann, Michael Vargas, Camilo Vario, Thomas Vario, Robert Vazquez, Jose Velasquez, Martin Viera, Oswaldo Villavicehcio, Patricia Vilomar, Rosalia Vintimilla, Jose Vivar, Luis Vivar, Rosa Vivar, Peter Volpe, Jason Voss, David Wakeen, Kevin Walsh, Thomas Walsh, Jr., Robert Waniurski, Ronald Weeks, Frank Whittle, Robert Wibren, David Wildner, Seweryn Wojciechowskii, Richard Wright, Dennis Yarczower, Boguslaw Zalewski, Ramon Zambrana, Guy Zammitt and William Ziegelmeier in 11-3925, Appellee-Cross-Appellant Carol Leonick and Robert Leonick in 11-3933, Appellee Carlos Asmal, Edgar C. Bayas and Appellee-Cross-Appellant Gloria Alvarez, Julio Bastidas, Tadeusz Bedkowski, Jan Bierylo, Cruz Bunay, Elva Calle, Maria Rocio Calle, Consuelo Campuzano, Ana Patricia Cantos, Luz Cardona, Javier Carvajal, Piedad Castillo, Teresita Cayetano, Manuel Chique, Andrzej Chojnowski, Viviana Colorado, Mieczyslaw Dabrowski, Flora Davila, Gloria Delacruz, Dominik Drozdz, Greg |
Filing 14 BRIEF & SPECIAL APPENDIX, on behalf of Appellant Barbara Burnette, Lebro Burnette and Sullivan Papain Block McGrath & Cannavo P.C., FILED. Service date 03/05/2012 by CM/ECF. [543842] [11-4365, 11-4021, 10-1377, 10-1378, 10-1379, 10-2765, 10-2794, 10-2795, 10-3172, 10-3175, 10-3176, 11-355, 11-392, 11-411, 11-3902, 11-3903, 11-3925, 11-3933, 11-3937, 11-4313, 11-4317, 11-4379, 11-4410, 11-4502, 11-4800, 11-4888, 12-87] [Entered: 03/05/2012 06:34 PM] |
Filing 13 BRIEF & SPECIAL APPENDIX, on behalf of Appellant Barbara Burnette, Lebro Burnette and Sullivan Papain Block McGrath & Cannavo P.C., FILED. Service date 03/05/2012 by CM/ECF. [543832] [11-4365, 11-4021, 10-1377, 10-1378, 10-1379, 10-2765, 10-2794, 10-2795, 10-3172, 10-3175, 10-3176, 11-355, 11-392, 11-411, 11-3902, 11-3903, 11-3925, 11-3933, 11-3937, 11-4313, 11-4317, 11-4379, 11-4410, 11-4502, 11-4800, 11-4888, 12-87] [Entered: 03/05/2012 06:00 PM] |
Filing 12 MOTION, to file oversized brief, on behalf of -- Sarah Atlas, Christopher Baumann, Donald Bigi, Enis Boyer, Eric Brzostek, Gary Cali, Luis Carpio, Raymond Cascio, Regina Cervantes, Anthony Conti, Mitchell Coto, Joseph Cutrone, John Dadabo, John DeMartino, Jr., Kevin Delano, Kevin Doherty, Richard Estreicher, Andrew Finn, Vincent Forras, Anthony Gallo, Robert Gayer, Frank Giaramita, Steven Guise, Brian Hanberry, Jeffrey Howell, Bill Keegan, Donald Kennedy, Suzanne Lester, Patricia Lewis, Joseph Libretti, Glenn Makuch, Julio Marrero, Marc Mastros, Kenneth McCormick, Robert McGrory, Timothy McInerney, henry Miano, Timothy Morley, Brian Murphy, Paul Murphy, Joseph Napoli, James O Keefe, Girard Owens, Edward Parker, William Piatti, Terrence Revella, David Rivas, John Rizzi, George Samuels, Brenda Spencer, Sean Tesieriro, Sean Veerapen, Kodengada Viswamithra, Charles Wilson, Katherine Zarr and Appellee Ruben Berrios, Thomas Callaghan, Thomas J. Clarke, John Montalvo and Thomas Reilly in 11-4021, Appellee Edgar C. Bayas in 10-1378, Appellee Monica Arce, Jose Bello, Manuel Checo, Columbina Estrella, Leonardo Estrella, Marco Fernandez, Lucyna Foremska, Tadeusz Foremska, Gustavo Iturralde, Ludmila Khomik, Voldymyr Khomik, Ryszard Krysiuk, Viasta Krysiuk, Bozena Kurkowski, Janus Kurkowski, Dorota Markut, Roman Markut, Richard Racioppi, Alex Anthony Sanchez, Rafael Valdez and Miguel Zanabria in 10-1379, Appellee Cliff Carty, Kathleen Carty, Phyllis Costarella, Lenny Dinotte, Joseph Falcone, Lawrence Ford, Blanca Goffredo, Kelly M. Miller, Marion S. Mishkin, John Montalvo and Joseph Scaramuzzino in 10-1377, Appellee-Cross-Appellant John Montalvo in 10-2765, Appellee-Cross-Appellant Monica Arce, Jose Bello, Manuel Checo, Columbina Estrella, Leonardo Estrella, Marco Fernandez, Lucyna Foremska, Tadeusz Foremska, Gustavo Iturralde, Ludmila Khomik, Voldymyr Khomik, Ryszard Krysiuk, Viasta Krysiuk, Bozena Kurkowski, Janus Kurkowski, Dorota Markut, Roman Markut, Richard Racioppi, Alex Anthony Sanchez, Rafael Valdez and Miguel Zanabria in 10-2794, Appellee-Cross-Appellant Edgar C. Bayas in 10-2795, 10-3172, 10-3175, 10-3176, Appellee Cliff Carty, Kathleen Carty, Phyllis Costarella, Lenny Dinotte, Joseph Falcone, Raymond Hauber, Kelly M. Miller, Marion S. Mishkin, John Montalvo and Joseph Scaramuzzino in 11-355, Appellee Ruben Acosta, Edgar C. Bayas, Mr. Gregory J. Cannata, Carlos Cardenas, Edith Cardenas, Elzbieta Czerwinski, Marian Czerwinski, Alonso Espinoza, Jadwiga Galazka, Jozef Galazka, Richard Haughton, Jadwiga Kacperski, Zbigbniew Kacperski, Irena Perzynska, Peter Phalon and Joseph Urso in 11-392, 11-411, Appellant-Cross-Appellee AMEC Construction Management, Inc., Bovis Lend Lease LMB, Incorporated, Grace Industries, Inc., Plaza Construction Corp., Tully Construction Co., Inc., Turner Construction Co., Inc. and Appellee-Cross-Appellant Antonio E. Alves and Maria E. Alves in 11-3902, Appellee-Cross-Appellant Debbie Anne Ferrari and John Ferrari in 11-3903, Appellant-Cross-Appellee City of New York, Safeway Environmental Corporation, Appellee Richard Aalbue, Byron Acosta, Ruben Acosta, Stephen Addeo, Emmanual Agostini, Gladys Agudelo, Pedro Alfonso, Anthony Alloggio, Maria Alvarez, Anthony Amabile, Jr., George Andrusyshyn, John Antiaris, Michael Arendt, Daniel Arrigo, Betsy Arruda, Kleber Arteaga, Freddy Astudillo, Wilmer Astudillo, Daniel Austin, Richard Avila, Sixto Aviles, Victor Azubike, Jason Bailey, Reyaad Baksh, Hector Balaguer, Ivan Banda, Nestor Banda, Rodrigo Barros, Edgar C. Bayas, Scott Bedell, Hector Betancourt, Frank Bocchichio, Nicholas P. Bolobanic, Richard Brenseke, Johnathan Buckley, Mario Buonviaggio, Juan Caivinagua, Collin Calder, Wilson Calle, William Cantres, Carlos Cardenas, Dennis Carlin, Michael Carlisi, Ronald Carson, Silvia Castillo, Emil Castro, Maria Castro, Monte Cesta, Joel Chalco, Michael Charles, Joseph Chiarantano, Nick Chiarello, Maria Chique, Luis Chirinos, Faisal Choudhury, William Chun, Yolanda Cintron, Rocco Citeno, Sarbelia Coballes, Angel Cobos, Edward Cochran, Felice Colella, Joseph Colombo, John Comerford, David Contessa, Freddy Cordero, David Cornier, Howard Corr, Elena Corrales, Zoila Cortez, Manuel Cosme, James Cronin, Aracelly Cuervo, David Cuevas, Andrew Cullimore, Anthony Cuomo, Marian Czerwinski, Patrick D'Alliegro, Kevin Dallas, John Daly, Michael Damato, Steven Daquila, Robert Darin, Jimmie Davis, Mark DeMauro, Belkis Delacruz, Emilsen Delgado, Luciano Delorbe, Michael Devito, Nicholas DiRubbo, Fernando Dias, Anthony Dimino, John Dipalo, Frank Dolce, David Dominguez, Margarita Dominguez, Tailor Dominguez, Joseph Douso, Glenn Dowd, John Dowling, Bogdan Drozd, Angel Duchitanga, Tomasz Dybus, Carl Dyer, Cirilo Encalada, Jorge Encalada, Marco Encalada, Mark Engelbrecht, Alonso Espinoza, Robert Fairweather, William Fallon, Stanislaw Faltynowicz, Frank Felicetti, Aldo Feliciano, Gladys Feliciano, Marcial Feliu, Sandra Fernandez, Kenneth Ferraro, Piotr Fiedziukiewicz, Tom Finnerty, Kevin Fitzpatrick, Joseph Fiumano, Donald Foley, Patricia Fox, Gregg Friedenberg - Gerson, Josef Galakza, Cori Gallo, Robert Galvin, Segundo Garces, Ladislao Garcia, Lizeth Garcia, Viviana Garcia, Dennis Gimblet, Deycer Giraldo, Robert Glancy, Jr., Mannel Gomez, Leroy Gordon, Joseph Granata, Jerkeida Grant, John Greaney, Chris Greco, Rosa Gualpa, Cesar Guiracocha, Richard Gullo, David Guszick, Felix Guzman, Salma Guzman, Richard Haughton, Roger Haughton, Jeffrey Hayduk, Jaime Hernandez, Tercida Hernandez, Avenia Hernando, Leonardo Herrera, William Hightower, Christopher Hinckson, David Hobbs, Richard Hovell, Peter Hunce, Carlton Hylton, Jeffrey Imsho, Jorge Inga, Luis Inga, Leslie James, Jonas Jaramillo, Jose Jimenez, Christopher Johnson, James Jones, Tony Jones, Luis Jordan, Philip Jude, Zbigbniew Kacperski, Charles Kaczorowski, Janusz Karpiuk, Przemyslaw Kasprzak, John Kear, Yasha Khaimov, Imtiaz Khan, Joel Klein, Labomir Kmec, Lubomir Kmec, Igor Kosiv, Janusz Kowalewski, Nick LaSala, Michael Labate, Troy Lagner, John Laios, Karl Lanfrit, Mark Lanigan, Maria Lazo, Annette Leary, Leszek Lech, Fabio Lecoche, Horacio Ledesma, Carlos Lenis, Ines Leon, David Lerich, Stephen Lewis, Jerry Liguori, Carmelo Linea, Hilda Llerena, Maria Lluguay, Thomas LoBasso, Agustin Lopez, Angel Lopez, Antonio Lopez, Jamie Lopez, Rolando Lopez, Steve Lovergine, Henry Lozano, Ligia Luengas, Rolando Luna, Edward Luster, Thomas Lynch, Pedro Macias, Thomas Maher, Robert Mahoney, Felix Maldonado, Joseph Malvino, Ron Mancini, Carmine Mandragona, Salvatore Marchese, Gloria Marrero, Donna Marshall, Craig Martin, Mark A. Martin, Richard Martin, Joffre Martinez, Anthony Martucci, Kevin Martz, Margarita Mattei, Mark Maupin, Antoni Mazur, Derrick McBean, Brian McKenna, Jim McLoughlin, Michael McNair, William McNulty, Michael McPartland, Diego Medina, Edgar Mendez, Juan Mendez, Wojciech Michalik, Damon Michalopoulos, Joseph Mills, Richard Miranda, Susana Miranda, Bruce Mogg, Robert Mollahan, Frank Molloy, Hamilton Montero, Sandra Moreno, Lawrence Morgan, Jacek Mrozek, Richard Mulhern, Rashid Muqaddim, Michael G. Murphy, Adolfo Naranjo, Dalia Nauta, Oscar Negrete, Timothy Nevins, David Niskanen, William Noesges, Joseph Nolan, Richard Nolan, David Nussbaum, Alexander O'Neal, Michael O'Neal, Gustavo Ochoa, Wilson Olivo, Emil Onzo, Julio Ordonez, Rafael Orozco, Daisy Ortiz, Alicia Osorio, Rosa Palaguachi, Michael Pallotto, Frank Pangallo, Nicholas Papazissis, Philip Pappalardo, Walberto Paredes, Frank Pasqua, Zoila Pastuizaca, Michael Paternostro, Marianna Pena, Jacqueline Perez, Irena Perzynska, Stephen Peters, Clifford Pierrot, John Pigott, Freddy Pinza, Bobby Pitt, Zbigniew Plucinski, David Pope, Michael Power, Bruce Prescod, Elsa Puma, Dan Purcell, Mark Rafaniello, James Ragnetti, Harold Ramirez, Michael Ramirez, Abdel Rasheed, Eugene Reems, Andrew Rehorn, Roland Renaudin, Joseph Ribeiro, John Ricciardi, Keith Richards, Eric Rieger, Carlos Riera, Patrizio Rizzi, Blanca Robles, William Rodriguez, Jaime Rojas, Jorge Roldan, Luis Roman, Dennis Romano, John Romanowich, Richard Ross, Anthony Rotondi, Anthony Rudder, Eddie Ruggiero, James Ruggiero, Donaldo Saavedra, Donald Sadowy, Blanca Saeteros, Vincenzo Salamone, Lorraine Salgado, Genaro Sanchez, George Sanchez, Jose Sanchez, Manuel Sanchez, Rosa Sanchez, David Santos, Edwin Sarmiento, Antonio Sarra, Robert Schmidt, Matthew Schoffel, Steven Schuler, Michaelene Schultz, David Scott, Maria Segaline, James Seiferheld, Juan Sen, Alfonso Serrano, Stanislav Shalomov, Vladimir Shalomov, Steven Shields, Ulysses Shingles, James Short, Raul Siguencia, Enrique Silva, Larry Simes, Raymond Simons, Nelly Sinchi, George Sinerco, Mayie Soto, Zachary Stamatakis, Phillip Stanford, Andrew Steckler, Florence Steinbrecher, Samuel Sumba, Edward Szubski, Zbigniew Szynkowski, John Taggart, Guy Tedaldi, Julia Tenezaca, Rocco Testa and Appellee-Cross-Appellant Richard Ballerini, Rolendio Cabrera, Pyron Davis, Peter DeAngelis, Leo DiRubbo, Patrick Dolan, Eric Theiss, Jeanne Thorpe, Brendan Tobin, Nelson Toledo, Aracely Toledo Naranjo, Aida Torres, Felix Torres, Pedro Torres, Rafaela Torres, Joseph M. Urso, Manuel Uzhca, Miguel Uzhca, John Vaccarella, Aida Valdiulezo-Nieto, John Valenti, Vincent Vales, Edward Vanfechtmann, Michael Vargas, Camilo Vario, Thomas Vario, Robert Vazquez, Jose Velasquez, Martin Viera, Oswaldo Villavicehcio, Patricia Vilomar, Rosalia Vintimilla, Jose Vivar, Luis Vivar, Rosa Vivar, Peter Volpe, Jason Voss, David Wakeen, Kevin Walsh, Thomas Walsh, Jr., Robert Waniurski, Ronald Weeks, Frank Whittle, Robert Wibren, David Wildner, Seweryn Wojciechowskii, Richard Wright, Dennis Yarczower, Boguslaw Zalewski, Ramon Zambrana, Guy Zammitt and William Ziegelmeier in 11-3925, Appellee-Cross-Appellant Carol Leonick and Robert Leonick in 11-3933, Appellee Carlos Asmal, Edgar C. Bayas and Appellee-Cross-Appellant Gloria Alvarez, Julio Bastidas, Tadeusz Bedkowski, Jan Bierylo, Cruz Bunay, Elva Calle, Maria Rocio Calle, Consuelo Campuzano, Ana Patricia Cantos, Luz Cardona, Javier Carvajal, Piedad Castillo, Teresita Cayetano, Manuel Chique, Andrzej Chojnowski, Viviana Colorado, Mieczyslaw Dabrowski, Flora Davila, Gloria Delacruz, Dominik Drozd |
Filing 10 MOTION, to extend time, on behalf of -- Sarah Atlas, Christopher Baumann, Donald Bigi, Enis Boyer, Eric Brzostek, Gary Cali, Luis Carpio, Raymond Cascio, Regina Cervantes, Anthony Conti, Mitchell Coto, Joseph Cutrone, John Dadabo, John DeMartino, Jr., Kevin Delano, Kevin Doherty, Richard Estreicher, Andrew Finn, Vincent Forras, Anthony Gallo, Robert Gayer, Frank Giaramita, Steven Guise, Brian Hanberry, Jeffrey Howell, Bill Keegan, Donald Kennedy, Suzanne Lester, Patricia Lewis, Joseph Libretti, Glenn Makuch, Julio Marrero, Marc Mastros, Kenneth McCormick, Robert McGrory, Timothy McInerney, henry Miano, Timothy Morley, Brian Murphy, Paul Murphy, Joseph Napoli, James O Keefe, Girard Owens, Edward Parker, William Piatti, Terrence Revella, David Rivas, John Rizzi, George Samuels, Brenda Spencer, Sean Tesieriro, Sean Veerapen, Kodengada Viswamithra, Charles Wilson, Katherine Zarr and Appellee Ruben Berrios, Thomas Callaghan, Thomas J. Clarke, John Montalvo and Thomas Reilly in 11-4021, Appellee Edgar C. Bayas in 10-1378, Appellee Monica Arce, Jose Bello, Manuel Checo, Columbina Estrella, Leonardo Estrella, Marco Fernandez, Lucyna Foremska, Tadeusz Foremska, Gustavo Iturralde, Ludmila Khomik, Voldymyr Khomik, Ryszard Krysiuk, Viasta Krysiuk, Bozena Kurkowski, Janus Kurkowski, Dorota Markut, Roman Markut, Richard Racioppi, Alex Anthony Sanchez, Rafael Valdez and Miguel Zanabria in 10-1379, Appellee Cliff Carty, Kathleen Carty, Phyllis Costarella, Lenny Dinotte, Joseph Falcone, Lawrence Ford, Blanca Goffredo, Kelly M. Miller, Marion S. Mishkin, John Montalvo and Joseph Scaramuzzino in 10-1377, Appellee-Cross-Appellant John Montalvo in 10-2765, Appellee-Cross-Appellant Monica Arce, Jose Bello, Manuel Checo, Columbina Estrella, Leonardo Estrella, Marco Fernandez, Lucyna Foremska, Tadeusz Foremska, Gustavo Iturralde, Ludmila Khomik, Voldymyr Khomik, Ryszard Krysiuk, Viasta Krysiuk, Bozena Kurkowski, Janus Kurkowski, Dorota Markut, Roman Markut, Richard Racioppi, Alex Anthony Sanchez, Rafael Valdez and Miguel Zanabria in 10-2794, Appellee-Cross-Appellant Edgar C. Bayas in 10-2795, 10-3172, 10-3175, 10-3176, Appellee Cliff Carty, Kathleen Carty, Phyllis Costarella, Lenny Dinotte, Joseph Falcone, Raymond Hauber, Kelly M. Miller, Marion S. Mishkin, John Montalvo and Joseph Scaramuzzino in 11-355, Appellee Ruben Acosta, Edgar C. Bayas, Mr. Gregory J. Cannata, Carlos Cardenas, Edith Cardenas, Elzbieta Czerwinski, Marian Czerwinski, Alonso Espinoza, Jadwiga Galazka, Jozef Galazka, Richard Haughton, Jadwiga Kacperski, Zbigbniew Kacperski, Irena Perzynska, Peter Phalon and Joseph Urso in 11-392, 11-411, Appellant-Cross-Appellee AMEC Construction Management, Inc., Bovis Lend Lease LMB, Inc., Grace Industries, Inc., Plaza Construction Corp., Tully Construction Co., Inc., Turner Construction Co., Inc. and Appellee-Cross-Appellant Antonio E. Alves and Maria E. Alves in 11-3902, Appellee-Cross-Appellant Debbie Anne Ferrari and John Ferrari in 11-3903, Appellant-Cross-Appellee City of New York, Safeway Environmental Corporation, Appellee Richard Aalbue, Byron Acosta, Ruben Acosta, Stephen Addeo, Emmanual Agostini, Gladys Agudelo, Pedro Alfonso, Anthony Alloggio, Maria Alvarez, Anthony Amabile, Jr., George Andrusyshyn, John Antiaris, Michael Arendt, Daniel Arrigo, Betsy Arruda, Kleber Arteaga, Freddy Astudillo, Wilmer Astudillo, Daniel Austin, Richard Avila, Sixto Aviles, Victor Azubike, Jason Bailey, Reyaad Baksh, Hector Balaguer, Ivan Banda, Nestor Banda, Rodrigo Barros, Edgar C. Bayas, Scott Bedell, Hector Betancourt, Frank Bocchichio, Nicholas P. Bolobanic, Richard Brenseke, Johnathan Buckley, Mario Buonviaggio, Juan Caivinagua, Collin Calder, Wilson Calle, William Cantres, Carlos Cardenas, Dennis Carlin, Michael Carlisi, Ronald Carson, Silvia Castillo, Emil Castro, Maria Castro, Monte Cesta, Joel Chalco, Michael Charles, Joseph Chiarantano, Nick Chiarello, Maria Chique, Luis Chirinos, Faisal Choudhury, William Chun, Yolanda Cintron, Rocco Citeno, Sarbelia Coballes, Angel Cobos, Edward Cochran, Felice Colella, Joseph Colombo, John Comerford, David Contessa, Freddy Cordero, David Cornier, Howard Corr, Elena Corrales, Zoila Cortez, Manuel Cosme, James Cronin, Aracelly Cuervo, David Cuevas, Andrew Cullimore, Anthony Cuomo, Marian Czerwinski, Patrick D'Alliegro, Kevin Dallas, John Daly, Michael Damato, Steven Daquila, Robert Darin, Jimmie Davis, Mark DeMauro, Belkis Delacruz, Emilsen Delgado, Luciano Delorbe, Michael Devito, Nicholas DiRubbo, Fernando Dias, Anthony Dimino, John Dipalo, Frank Dolce, David Dominguez, Margarita Dominguez, Tailor Dominguez, Joseph Douso, Glenn Dowd, John Dowling, Bogdan Drozd, Angel Duchitanga, Tomasz Dybus, Carl Dyer, Cirilo Encalada, Jorge Encalada, Marco Encalada, Mark Engelbrecht, Alonso Espinoza, Robert Fairweather, William Fallon, Stanislaw Faltynowicz, Frank Felicetti, Aldo Feliciano, Gladys Feliciano, Marcial Feliu, Sandra Fernandez, Kenneth Ferraro, Piotr Fiedziukiewicz, Tom Finnerty, Kevin Fitzpatrick, Joseph Fiumano, Donald Foley, Patricia Fox, Gregg Friedenberg - Gerson, Josef Galakza, Cori Gallo, Robert Galvin, Segundo Garces, Ladislao Garcia, Lizeth Garcia, Viviana Garcia, Dennis Gimblet, Deycer Giraldo, Robert Glancy, Jr., Mannel Gomez, Leroy Gordon, Joseph Granata, Jerkeida Grant, John Greaney, Chris Greco, Rosa Gualpa, Cesar Guiracocha, Richard Gullo, David Guszick, Felix Guzman, Salma Guzman, Richard Haughton, Roger Haughton, Jeffrey Hayduk, Jaime Hernandez, Tercida Hernandez, Avenia Hernando, Leonardo Herrera, William Hightower, Christopher Hinckson, David Hobbs, Richard Hovell, Peter Hunce, Carlton Hylton, Jeffrey Imsho, Jorge Inga, Luis Inga, Leslie James, Jonas Jaramillo, Jose Jimenez, Christopher Johnson, James Jones, Tony Jones, Luis Jordan, Philip Jude, Zbigbniew Kacperski, Charles Kaczorowski, Janusz Karpiuk, Przemyslaw Kasprzak, John Kear, Yasha Khaimov, Imtiaz Khan, Joel Klein, Labomir Kmec, Lubomir Kmec, Igor Kosiv, Janusz Kowalewski, Nick LaSala, Michael Labate, Troy Lagner, John Laios, Karl Lanfrit, Mark Lanigan, Maria Lazo, Annette Leary, Leszek Lech, Fabio Lecoche, Horacio Ledesma, Carlos Lenis, Ines Leon, David Lerich, Stephen Lewis, Jerry Liguori, Carmelo Linea, Hilda Llerena, Maria Lluguay, Thomas LoBasso, Agustin Lopez, Angel Lopez, Antonio Lopez, Jamie Lopez, Rolando Lopez, Steve Lovergine, Henry Lozano, Ligia Luengas, Rolando Luna, Edward Luster, Thomas Lynch, Pedro Macias, Thomas Maher, Robert Mahoney, Felix Maldonado, Joseph Malvino, Ron Mancini, Carmine Mandragona, Salvatore Marchese, Gloria Marrero, Donna Marshall, Craig Martin, Mark A. Martin, Richard Martin, Joffre Martinez, Anthony Martucci, Kevin Martz, Margarita Mattei, Mark Maupin, Antoni Mazur, Derrick McBean, Brian McKenna, Jim McLoughlin, Michael McNair, William McNulty, Michael McPartland, Diego Medina, Edgar Mendez, Juan Mendez, Wojciech Michalik, Damon Michalopoulos, Joseph Mills, Richard Miranda, Susana Miranda, Bruce Mogg, Robert Mollahan, Frank Molloy, Hamilton Montero, Sandra Moreno, Lawrence Morgan, Jacek Mrozek, Richard Mulhern, Rashid Muqaddim, Michael G. Murphy, Adolfo Naranjo, Dalia Nauta, Oscar Negrete, Timothy Nevins, David Niskanen, William Noesges, Joseph Nolan, Richard Nolan, David Nussbaum, Alexander O'Neal, Michael O'Neal, Gustavo Ochoa, Wilson Olivo, Emil Onzo, Julio Ordonez, Rafael Orozco, Daisy Ortiz, Alicia Osorio, Rosa Palaguachi, Michael Pallotto, Frank Pangallo, Nicholas Papazissis, Philip Pappalardo, Walberto Paredes, Frank Pasqua, Zoila Pastuizaca, Michael Paternostro, Marianna Pena, Jacqueline Perez, Irena Perzynska, Stephen Peters, Clifford Pierrot, John Pigott, Freddy Pinza, Bobby Pitt, Zbigniew Plucinski, David Pope, Michael Power, Bruce Prescod, Elsa Puma, Dan Purcell, Mark Rafaniello, James Ragnetti, Harold Ramirez, Michael Ramirez, Abdel Rasheed, Eugene Reems, Andrew Rehorn, Roland Renaudin, Joseph Ribeiro, John Ricciardi, Keith Richards, Eric Rieger, Carlos Riera, Patrizio Rizzi, Blanca Robles, William Rodriguez, Jaime Rojas, Jorge Roldan, Luis Roman, Dennis Romano, John Romanowich, Richard Ross, Anthony Rotondi, Anthony Rudder, Eddie Ruggiero, James Ruggiero, Donaldo Saavedra, Donald Sadowy, Blanca Saeteros, Vincenzo Salamone, Lorraine Salgado, Genaro Sanchez, George Sanchez, Jose Sanchez, Manuel Sanchez, Rosa Sanchez, David Santos, Edwin Sarmiento, Antonio Sarra, Robert Schmidt, Matthew Schoffel, Steven Schuler, Michaelene Schultz, David Scott, Maria Segaline, James Seiferheld, Juan Sen, Alfonso Serrano, Stanislav Shalomov, Vladimir Shalomov, Steven Shields, Ulysses Shingles, James Short, Raul Siguencia, Enrique Silva, Larry Simes, Raymond Simons, Nelly Sinchi, George Sinerco, Mayie Soto, Zachary Stamatakis, Phillip Stanford, Andrew Steckler, Florence Steinbrecher, Samuel Sumba, Edward Szubski, Zbigniew Szynkowski, John Taggart, Guy Tedaldi, Julia Tenezaca, Rocco Testa and Appellee-Cross-Appellant Richard Ballerini, Rolendio Cabrera, Pyron Davis, Peter DeAngelis, Leo DiRubbo, Patrick Dolan, Eric Theiss, Jeanne Thorpe, Brendan Tobin, Nelson Toledo, Aracely Toledo Naranjo, Aida Torres, Felix Torres, Pedro Torres, Rafaela Torres, Joseph M. Urso, Manuel Uzhca, Miguel Uzhca, John Vaccarella, Aida Valdiulezo-Nieto, John Valenti, Vincent Vales, Edward Vanfechtmann, Michael Vargas, Camilo Vario, Thomas Vario, Robert Vazquez, Jose Velasquez, Martin Viera, Oswaldo Villavicehcio, Patricia Vilomar, Rosalia Vintimilla, Jose Vivar, Luis Vivar, Rosa Vivar, Peter Volpe, Jason Voss, David Wakeen, Kevin Walsh, Thomas Walsh, Jr., Robert Waniurski, Ronald Weeks, Frank Whittle, Robert Wibren, David Wildner, Seweryn Wojciechowskii, Richard Wright, Dennis Yarczower, Boguslaw Zalewski, Ramon Zambrana, Guy Zammitt and William Ziegelmeier in 11-3925, Appellee-Cross-Appellant Carol Leonick and Robert Leonick in 11-3933, Appellee Carlos Asmal, Edgar C. Bayas and Appellee-Cross-Appellant Gloria Alvarez, Julio Bastidas, Tadeusz Bedkowski, Jan Bierylo, Cruz Bunay, Elva Calle, Maria Rocio Calle, Consuelo Campuzano, Ana Patricia Cantos, Luz Cardona, Javier Carvajal, Piedad Castillo, Teresita Cayetano, Manuel Chique, Andrzej Chojnowski, Viviana Colorado, Mieczyslaw Dabrowski, Flora Davila, Gloria Delacruz, Dominik Drozdz, Gregory Fisco, |
Filing 9 SUPPLEMENTARY PAPERS TO MOTION [8], on behalf of -- Sarah Atlas, Christopher Baumann, Donald Bigi, Enis Boyer, Eric Brzostek, Gary Cali, Luis Carpio, Raymond Cascio, Regina Cervantes, Anthony Conti, Mitchell Coto, Joseph Cutrone, John Dadabo, John DeMartino, Jr., Kevin Delano, Kevin Doherty, Richard Estreicher, Andrew Finn, Vincent Forras, Anthony Gallo, Robert Gayer, Frank Giaramita, Steven Guise, Brian Hanberry, Jeffrey Howell, Bill Keegan, Donald Kennedy, Suzanne Lester, Patricia Lewis, Joseph Libretti, Glenn Makuch, Julio Marrero, Marc Mastros, Kenneth McCormick, Robert McGrory, Timothy McInerney, henry Miano, Timothy Morley, Brian Murphy, Paul Murphy, Joseph Napoli, James O Keefe, Girard Owens, Edward Parker, William Piatti, Terrence Revella, David Rivas, John Rizzi, George Samuels, Brenda Spencer, Sean Tesieriro, Sean Veerapen, Kodengada Viswamithra, Charles Wilson, Katherine Zarr and Appellee Ruben Berrios, Thomas Callaghan, Thomas J. Clarke, John Montalvo and Thomas Reilly in 11-4021, Appellee Edgar C. Bayas in 10-1378, Appellee Monica Arce, Jose Bello, Manuel Checo, Columbina Estrella, Leonardo Estrella, Marco Fernandez, Lucyna Foremska, Tadeusz Foremska, Gustavo Iturralde, Ludmila Khomik, Voldymyr Khomik, Ryszard Krysiuk, Viasta Krysiuk, Bozena Kurkowski, Janus Kurkowski, Dorota Markut, Roman Markut, Richard Racioppi, Alex Anthony Sanchez, Rafael Valdez and Miguel Zanabria in 10-1379, Appellee Cliff Carty, Kathleen Carty, Phyllis Costarella, Lenny Dinotte, Joseph Falcone, Lawrence Ford, Blanca Goffredo, Kelly M. Miller, Marion S. Mishkin, John Montalvo and Joseph Scaramuzzino in 10-1377, Appellee-Cross-Appellant John Montalvo in 10-2765, Appellee-Cross-Appellant Monica Arce, Jose Bello, Manuel Checo, Columbina Estrella, Leonardo Estrella, Marco Fernandez, Lucyna Foremska, Tadeusz Foremska, Gustavo Iturralde, Ludmila Khomik, Voldymyr Khomik, Ryszard Krysiuk, Viasta Krysiuk, Bozena Kurkowski, Janus Kurkowski, Dorota Markut, Roman Markut, Richard Racioppi, Alex Anthony Sanchez, Rafael Valdez and Miguel Zanabria in 10-2794, Appellee-Cross-Appellant Edgar C. Bayas in 10-2795, 10-3172, 10-3175, 10-3176, Appellee Cliff Carty, Kathleen Carty, Phyllis Costarella, Lenny Dinotte, Joseph Falcone, Raymond Hauber, Kelly M. Miller, Marion S. Mishkin, John Montalvo and Joseph Scaramuzzino in 11-355, Appellee Ruben Acosta, Edgar C. Bayas, Mr. Gregory J. Cannata, Carlos Cardenas, Edith Cardenas, Elzbieta Czerwinski, Marian Czerwinski, Alonso Espinoza, Jadwiga Galazka, Jozef Galazka, Richard Haughton, Jadwiga Kacperski, Zbigbniew Kacperski, Irena Perzynska, Peter Phalon and Joseph Urso in 11-392, 11-411, Appellant-Cross-Appellee AMEC Construction Management, Inc., Bovis Lend Lease LMB, Inc., Grace Industries, Inc., Plaza Construction Corp., Tully Construction Co., Inc., Turner Construction Co., Inc. and Appellee-Cross-Appellant Antonio E. Alves and Maria E. Alves in 11-3902, Appellee-Cross-Appellant Debbie Anne Ferrari and John Ferrari in 11-3903, Appellant-Cross-Appellee City of New York, Safeway Environmental Corporation, Appellee Richard Aalbue, Byron Acosta, Ruben Acosta, Stephen Addeo, Emmanual Agostini, Gladys Agudelo, Pedro Alfonso, Anthony Alloggio, Maria Alvarez, Anthony Amabile, Jr., George Andrusyshyn, John Antiaris, Michael Arendt, Daniel Arrigo, Betsy Arruda, Kleber Arteaga, Freddy Astudillo, Wilmer Astudillo, Daniel Austin, Richard Avila, Sixto Aviles, Victor Azubike, Jason Bailey, Reyaad Baksh, Hector Balaguer, Ivan Banda, Nestor Banda, Rodrigo Barros, Edgar C. Bayas, Scott Bedell, Hector Betancourt, Frank Bocchichio, Nicholas P. Bolobanic, Richard Brenseke, Johnathan Buckley, Mario Buonviaggio, Juan Caivinagua, Collin Calder, Wilson Calle, William Cantres, Carlos Cardenas, Dennis Carlin, Michael Carlisi, Ronald Carson, Silvia Castillo, Emil Castro, Maria Castro, Monte Cesta, Joel Chalco, Michael Charles, Joseph Chiarantano, Nick Chiarello, Maria Chique, Luis Chirinos, Faisal Choudhury, William Chun, Yolanda Cintron, Rocco Citeno, Sarbelia Coballes, Angel Cobos, Edward Cochran, Felice Colella, Joseph Colombo, John Comerford, David Contessa, Freddy Cordero, David Cornier, Howard Corr, Elena Corrales, Zoila Cortez, Manuel Cosme, James Cronin, Aracelly Cuervo, David Cuevas, Andrew Cullimore, Anthony Cuomo, Marian Czerwinski, Patrick D'Alliegro, Kevin Dallas, John Daly, Michael Damato, Steven Daquila, Robert Darin, Jimmie Davis, Mark DeMauro, Belkis Delacruz, Emilsen Delgado, Luciano Delorbe, Michael Devito, Nicholas DiRubbo, Fernando Dias, Anthony Dimino, John Dipalo, Frank Dolce, David Dominguez, Margarita Dominguez, Tailor Dominguez, Joseph Douso, Glenn Dowd, John Dowling, Bogdan Drozd, Angel Duchitanga, Tomasz Dybus, Carl Dyer, Cirilo Encalada, Jorge Encalada, Marco Encalada, Mark Engelbrecht, Alonso Espinoza, Robert Fairweather, William Fallon, Stanislaw Faltynowicz, Frank Felicetti, Aldo Feliciano, Gladys Feliciano, Marcial Feliu, Sandra Fernandez, Kenneth Ferraro, Piotr Fiedziukiewicz, Tom Finnerty, Kevin Fitzpatrick, Joseph Fiumano, Donald Foley, Patricia Fox, Gregg Friedenberg - Gerson, Josef Galakza, Cori Gallo, Robert Galvin, Segundo Garces, Ladislao Garcia, Lizeth Garcia, Viviana Garcia, Dennis Gimblet, Deycer Giraldo, Robert Glancy, Jr., Mannel Gomez, Leroy Gordon, Joseph Granata, Jerkeida Grant, John Greaney, Chris Greco, Rosa Gualpa, Cesar Guiracocha, Richard Gullo, David Guszick, Felix Guzman, Salma Guzman, Richard Haughton, Roger Haughton, Jeffrey Hayduk, Jaime Hernandez, Tercida Hernandez, Avenia Hernando, Leonardo Herrera, William Hightower, Christopher Hinckson, David Hobbs, Richard Hovell, Peter Hunce, Carlton Hylton, Jeffrey Imsho, Jorge Inga, Luis Inga, Leslie James, Jonas Jaramillo, Jose Jimenez, Christopher Johnson, James Jones, Tony Jones, Luis Jordan, Philip Jude, Zbigbniew Kacperski, Charles Kaczorowski, Janusz Karpiuk, Przemyslaw Kasprzak, John Kear, Yasha Khaimov, Imtiaz Khan, Joel Klein, Labomir Kmec, Lubomir Kmec, Igor Kosiv, Janusz Kowalewski, Nick LaSala, Michael Labate, Troy Lagner, John Laios, Karl Lanfrit, Mark Lanigan, Maria Lazo, Annette Leary, Leszek Lech, Fabio Lecoche, Horacio Ledesma, Carlos Lenis, Ines Leon, David Lerich, Stephen Lewis, Jerry Liguori, Carmelo Linea, Hilda Llerena, Maria Lluguay, Thomas LoBasso, Agustin Lopez, Angel Lopez, Antonio Lopez, Jamie Lopez, Rolando Lopez, Steve Lovergine, Henry Lozano, Ligia Luengas, Rolando Luna, Edward Luster, Thomas Lynch, Pedro Macias, Thomas Maher, Robert Mahoney, Felix Maldonado, Joseph Malvino, Ron Mancini, Carmine Mandragona, Salvatore Marchese, Gloria Marrero, Donna Marshall, Craig Martin, Mark A. Martin, Richard Martin, Joffre Martinez, Anthony Martucci, Kevin Martz, Margarita Mattei, Mark Maupin, Antoni Mazur, Derrick McBean, Brian McKenna, Jim McLoughlin, Michael McNair, William McNulty, Michael McPartland, Diego Medina, Edgar Mendez, Juan Mendez, Wojciech Michalik, Damon Michalopoulos, Joseph Mills, Richard Miranda, Susana Miranda, Bruce Mogg, Robert Mollahan, Frank Molloy, Hamilton Montero, Sandra Moreno, Lawrence Morgan, Jacek Mrozek, Richard Mulhern, Rashid Muqaddim, Michael G. Murphy, Adolfo Naranjo, Dalia Nauta, Oscar Negrete, Timothy Nevins, David Niskanen, William Noesges, Joseph Nolan, Richard Nolan, David Nussbaum, Alexander O'Neal, Michael O'Neal, Gustavo Ochoa, Wilson Olivo, Emil Onzo, Julio Ordonez, Rafael Orozco, Daisy Ortiz, Alicia Osorio, Rosa Palaguachi, Michael Pallotto, Frank Pangallo, Nicholas Papazissis, Philip Pappalardo, Walberto Paredes, Frank Pasqua, Zoila Pastuizaca, Michael Paternostro, Marianna Pena, Jacqueline Perez, Irena Perzynska, Stephen Peters, Clifford Pierrot, John Pigott, Freddy Pinza, Bobby Pitt, Zbigniew Plucinski, David Pope, Michael Power, Bruce Prescod, Elsa Puma, Dan Purcell, Mark Rafaniello, James Ragnetti, Harold Ramirez, Michael Ramirez, Abdel Rasheed, Eugene Reems, Andrew Rehorn, Roland Renaudin, Joseph Ribeiro, John Ricciardi, Keith Richards, Eric Rieger, Carlos Riera, Patrizio Rizzi, Blanca Robles, William Rodriguez, Jaime Rojas, Jorge Roldan, Luis Roman, Dennis Romano, John Romanowich, Richard Ross, Anthony Rotondi, Anthony Rudder, Eddie Ruggiero, James Ruggiero, Donaldo Saavedra, Donald Sadowy, Blanca Saeteros, Vincenzo Salamone, Lorraine Salgado, Genaro Sanchez, George Sanchez, Jose Sanchez, Manuel Sanchez, Rosa Sanchez, David Santos, Edwin Sarmiento, Antonio Sarra, Robert Schmidt, Matthew Schoffel, Steven Schuler, Michaelene Schultz, David Scott, Maria Segaline, James Seiferheld, Juan Sen, Alfonso Serrano, Stanislav Shalomov, Vladimir Shalomov, Steven Shields, Ulysses Shingles, James Short, Raul Siguencia, Enrique Silva, Larry Simes, Raymond Simons, Nelly Sinchi, George Sinerco, Mayie Soto, Zachary Stamatakis, Phillip Stanford, Andrew Steckler, Florence Steinbrecher, Samuel Sumba, Edward Szubski, Zbigniew Szynkowski, John Taggart, Guy Tedaldi, Julia Tenezaca, Rocco Testa and Appellee-Cross-Appellant Richard Ballerini, Rolendio Cabrera, Pyron Davis, Peter DeAngelis, Leo DiRubbo, Patrick Dolan, Eric Theiss, Jeanne Thorpe, Brendan Tobin, Nelson Toledo, Aracely Toledo Naranjo, Aida Torres, Felix Torres, Pedro Torres, Rafaela Torres, Joseph M. Urso, Manuel Uzhca, Miguel Uzhca, John Vaccarella, Aida Valdiulezo-Nieto, John Valenti, Vincent Vales, Edward Vanfechtmann, Michael Vargas, Camilo Vario, Thomas Vario, Robert Vazquez, Jose Velasquez, Martin Viera, Oswaldo Villavicehcio, Patricia Vilomar, Rosalia Vintimilla, Jose Vivar, Luis Vivar, Rosa Vivar, Peter Volpe, Jason Voss, David Wakeen, Kevin Walsh, Thomas Walsh, Jr., Robert Waniurski, Ronald Weeks, Frank Whittle, Robert Wibren, David Wildner, Seweryn Wojciechowskii, Richard Wright, Dennis Yarczower, Boguslaw Zalewski, Ramon Zambrana, Guy Zammitt and William Ziegelmeier in 11-3925, Appellee-Cross-Appellant Carol Leonick and Robert Leonick in 11-3933, Appellee Carlos Asmal, Edgar C. Bayas and Appellee-Cross-Appellant Gloria Alvarez, Julio Bastidas, Tadeusz Bedkowski, Jan Bierylo, Cruz Bunay, Elva Calle, Maria Rocio Calle, Consuelo Campuzano, Ana Patricia Cantos, Luz Cardona, Javier Carvajal, Piedad Castillo, Teresita Cayetano, Manuel Chique, Andrzej Chojnowski, Viviana Colorado, Mieczyslaw Dabrowski, Flora Davila, Gloria Delacruz, Dominik Drozdz, Gr |
Filing 8 MOTION, to extend time, on behalf of -- Sarah Atlas, Christopher Baumann, Donald Bigi, Enis Boyer, Eric Brzostek, Gary Cali, Luis Carpio, Raymond Cascio, Regina Cervantes, Anthony Conti, Mitchell Coto, Joseph Cutrone, John Dadabo, John DeMartino, Jr., Kevin Delano, Kevin Doherty, Richard Estreicher, Andrew Finn, Vincent Forras, Anthony Gallo, Robert Gayer, Frank Giaramita, Steven Guise, Brian Hanberry, Jeffrey Howell, Bill Keegan, Donald Kennedy, Suzanne Lester, Patricia Lewis, Joseph Libretti, Glenn Makuch, Julio Marrero, Marc Mastros, Kenneth McCormick, Robert McGrory, Timothy McInerney, henry Miano, Timothy Morley, Brian Murphy, Paul Murphy, Joseph Napoli, James O Keefe, Girard Owens, Edward Parker, William Piatti, Terrence Revella, David Rivas, John Rizzi, George Samuels, Brenda Spencer, Sean Tesieriro, Sean Veerapen, Kodengada Viswamithra, Charles Wilson, Katherine Zarr and Appellee Ruben Berrios, Thomas Callaghan, Thomas J. Clarke, John Montalvo and Thomas Reilly in 11-4021, Appellee Edgar C. Bayas in 10-1378, Appellee Monica Arce, Jose Bello, Manuel Checo, Columbina Estrella, Leonardo Estrella, Marco Fernandez, Lucyna Foremska, Tadeusz Foremska, Gustavo Iturralde, Ludmila Khomik, Voldymyr Khomik, Ryszard Krysiuk, Viasta Krysiuk, Bozena Kurkowski, Janus Kurkowski, Dorota Markut, Roman Markut, Richard Racioppi, Alex Anthony Sanchez, Rafael Valdez and Miguel Zanabria in 10-1379, Appellee Cliff Carty, Kathleen Carty, Phyllis Costarella, Lenny Dinotte, Joseph Falcone, Lawrence Ford, Blanca Goffredo, Kelly M. Miller, Marion S. Mishkin, John Montalvo and Joseph Scaramuzzino in 10-1377, Appellee-Cross-Appellant John Montalvo in 10-2765, Appellee-Cross-Appellant Monica Arce, Jose Bello, Manuel Checo, Columbina Estrella, Leonardo Estrella, Marco Fernandez, Lucyna Foremska, Tadeusz Foremska, Gustavo Iturralde, Ludmila Khomik, Voldymyr Khomik, Ryszard Krysiuk, Viasta Krysiuk, Bozena Kurkowski, Janus Kurkowski, Dorota Markut, Roman Markut, Richard Racioppi, Alex Anthony Sanchez, Rafael Valdez and Miguel Zanabria in 10-2794, Appellee-Cross-Appellant Edgar C. Bayas in 10-2795, 10-3172, 10-3175, 10-3176, Appellee Cliff Carty, Kathleen Carty, Phyllis Costarella, Lenny Dinotte, Joseph Falcone, Raymond Hauber, Kelly M. Miller, Marion S. Mishkin, John Montalvo and Joseph Scaramuzzino in 11-355, Appellee Ruben Acosta, Edgar C. Bayas, Mr. Gregory J. Cannata, Carlos Cardenas, Edith Cardenas, Elzbieta Czerwinski, Marian Czerwinski, Alonso Espinoza, Jadwiga Galazka, Jozef Galazka, Richard Haughton, Jadwiga Kacperski, Zbigbniew Kacperski, Irena Perzynska, Peter Phalon and Joseph Urso in 11-392, 11-411, Appellant-Cross-Appellee AMEC Construction Management, Inc., Bovis Lend Lease LMB, Inc., Grace Industries, Inc., Plaza Construction Corp., Tully Construction Co., Inc., Turner Construction Co., Inc. and Appellee-Cross-Appellant Antonio E. Alves and Maria E. Alves in 11-3902, Appellee-Cross-Appellant Debbie Anne Ferrari and John Ferrari in 11-3903, Appellant-Cross-Appellee City of New York, Safeway Environmental Corporation, Appellee Richard Aalbue, Byron Acosta, Ruben Acosta, Stephen Addeo, Emmanual Agostini, Gladys Agudelo, Pedro Alfonso, Anthony Alloggio, Maria Alvarez, Anthony Amabile, Jr., George Andrusyshyn, John Antiaris, Michael Arendt, Daniel Arrigo, Betsy Arruda, Kleber Arteaga, Freddy Astudillo, Wilmer Astudillo, Daniel Austin, Richard Avila, Sixto Aviles, Victor Azubike, Jason Bailey, Reyaad Baksh, Hector Balaguer, Ivan Banda, Nestor Banda, Rodrigo Barros, Edgar C. Bayas, Scott Bedell, Hector Betancourt, Frank Bocchichio, Nicholas P. Bolobanic, Richard Brenseke, Johnathan Buckley, Mario Buonviaggio, Juan Caivinagua, Collin Calder, Wilson Calle, William Cantres, Carlos Cardenas, Dennis Carlin, Michael Carlisi, Ronald Carson, Silvia Castillo, Emil Castro, Maria Castro, Monte Cesta, Joel Chalco, Michael Charles, Joseph Chiarantano, Nick Chiarello, Maria Chique, Luis Chirinos, Faisal Choudhury, William Chun, Yolanda Cintron, Rocco Citeno, Sarbelia Coballes, Angel Cobos, Edward Cochran, Felice Colella, Joseph Colombo, John Comerford, David Contessa, Freddy Cordero, David Cornier, Howard Corr, Elena Corrales, Zoila Cortez, Manuel Cosme, James Cronin, Aracelly Cuervo, David Cuevas, Andrew Cullimore, Anthony Cuomo, Marian Czerwinski, Patrick D'Alliegro, Kevin Dallas, John Daly, Michael Damato, Steven Daquila, Robert Darin, Jimmie Davis, Mark DeMauro, Belkis Delacruz, Emilsen Delgado, Luciano Delorbe, Michael Devito, Nicholas DiRubbo, Fernando Dias, Anthony Dimino, John Dipalo, Frank Dolce, David Dominguez, Margarita Dominguez, Tailor Dominguez, Joseph Douso, Glenn Dowd, John Dowling, Bogdan Drozd, Angel Duchitanga, Tomasz Dybus, Carl Dyer, Cirilo Encalada, Jorge Encalada, Marco Encalada, Mark Engelbrecht, Alonso Espinoza, Robert Fairweather, William Fallon, Stanislaw Faltynowicz, Frank Felicetti, Aldo Feliciano, Gladys Feliciano, Marcial Feliu, Sandra Fernandez, Kenneth Ferraro, Piotr Fiedziukiewicz, Tom Finnerty, Kevin Fitzpatrick, Joseph Fiumano, Donald Foley, Patricia Fox, Gregg Friedenberg - Gerson, Josef Galakza, Cori Gallo, Robert Galvin, Segundo Garces, Ladislao Garcia, Lizeth Garcia, Viviana Garcia, Dennis Gimblet, Deycer Giraldo, Robert Glancy, Jr., Mannel Gomez, Leroy Gordon, Joseph Granata, Jerkeida Grant, John Greaney, Chris Greco, Rosa Gualpa, Cesar Guiracocha, Richard Gullo, David Guszick, Felix Guzman, Salma Guzman, Richard Haughton, Roger Haughton, Jeffrey Hayduk, Jaime Hernandez, Tercida Hernandez, Avenia Hernando, Leonardo Herrera, William Hightower, Christopher Hinckson, David Hobbs, Richard Hovell, Peter Hunce, Carlton Hylton, Jeffrey Imsho, Jorge Inga, Luis Inga, Leslie James, Jonas Jaramillo, Jose Jimenez, Christopher Johnson, James Jones, Tony Jones, Luis Jordan, Philip Jude, Zbigbniew Kacperski, Charles Kaczorowski, Janusz Karpiuk, Przemyslaw Kasprzak, John Kear, Yasha Khaimov, Imtiaz Khan, Joel Klein, Labomir Kmec, Lubomir Kmec, Igor Kosiv, Janusz Kowalewski, Nick LaSala, Michael Labate, Troy Lagner, John Laios, Karl Lanfrit, Mark Lanigan, Maria Lazo, Annette Leary, Leszek Lech, Fabio Lecoche, Horacio Ledesma, Carlos Lenis, Ines Leon, David Lerich, Stephen Lewis, Jerry Liguori, Carmelo Linea, Hilda Llerena, Maria Lluguay, Thomas LoBasso, Agustin Lopez, Angel Lopez, Antonio Lopez, Jamie Lopez, Rolando Lopez, Steve Lovergine, Henry Lozano, Ligia Luengas, Rolando Luna, Edward Luster, Thomas Lynch, Pedro Macias, Thomas Maher, Robert Mahoney, Felix Maldonado, Joseph Malvino, Ron Mancini, Carmine Mandragona, Salvatore Marchese, Gloria Marrero, Donna Marshall, Craig Martin, Mark A. Martin, Richard Martin, Joffre Martinez, Anthony Martucci, Kevin Martz, Margarita Mattei, Mark Maupin, Antoni Mazur, Derrick McBean, Brian McKenna, Jim McLoughlin, Michael McNair, William McNulty, Michael McPartland, Diego Medina, Edgar Mendez, Juan Mendez, Wojciech Michalik, Damon Michalopoulos, Joseph Mills, Richard Miranda, Susana Miranda, Bruce Mogg, Robert Mollahan, Frank Molloy, Hamilton Montero, Sandra Moreno, Lawrence Morgan, Jacek Mrozek, Richard Mulhern, Rashid Muqaddim, Michael G. Murphy, Adolfo Naranjo, Dalia Nauta, Oscar Negrete, Timothy Nevins, David Niskanen, William Noesges, Joseph Nolan, Richard Nolan, David Nussbaum, Alexander O'Neal, Michael O'Neal, Gustavo Ochoa, Wilson Olivo, Emil Onzo, Julio Ordonez, Rafael Orozco, Daisy Ortiz, Alicia Osorio, Rosa Palaguachi, Michael Pallotto, Frank Pangallo, Nicholas Papazissis, Philip Pappalardo, Walberto Paredes, Frank Pasqua, Zoila Pastuizaca, Michael Paternostro, Marianna Pena, Jacqueline Perez, Irena Perzynska, Stephen Peters, Clifford Pierrot, John Pigott, Freddy Pinza, Bobby Pitt, Zbigniew Plucinski, David Pope, Michael Power, Bruce Prescod, Elsa Puma, Dan Purcell, Mark Rafaniello, James Ragnetti, Harold Ramirez, Michael Ramirez, Abdel Rasheed, Eugene Reems, Andrew Rehorn, Roland Renaudin, Joseph Ribeiro, John Ricciardi, Keith Richards, Eric Rieger, Carlos Riera, Patrizio Rizzi, Blanca Robles, William Rodriguez, Jaime Rojas, Jorge Roldan, Luis Roman, Dennis Romano, John Romanowich, Richard Ross, Anthony Rotondi, Anthony Rudder, Eddie Ruggiero, James Ruggiero, Donaldo Saavedra, Donald Sadowy, Blanca Saeteros, Vincenzo Salamone, Lorraine Salgado, Genaro Sanchez, George Sanchez, Jose Sanchez, Manuel Sanchez, Rosa Sanchez, David Santos, Edwin Sarmiento, Antonio Sarra, Robert Schmidt, Matthew Schoffel, Steven Schuler, Michaelene Schultz, David Scott, Maria Segaline, James Seiferheld, Juan Sen, Alfonso Serrano, Stanislav Shalomov, Vladimir Shalomov, Steven Shields, Ulysses Shingles, James Short, Raul Siguencia, Enrique Silva, Larry Simes, Raymond Simons, Nelly Sinchi, George Sinerco, Mayie Soto, Zachary Stamatakis, Phillip Stanford, Andrew Steckler, Florence Steinbrecher, Samuel Sumba, Edward Szubski, Zbigniew Szynkowski, John Taggart, Guy Tedaldi, Julia Tenezaca, Rocco Testa and Appellee-Cross-Appellant Richard Ballerini, Rolendio Cabrera, Pyron Davis, Peter DeAngelis, Leo DiRubbo, Patrick Dolan, Eric Theiss, Jeanne Thorpe, Brendan Tobin, Nelson Toledo, Aracely Toledo Naranjo, Aida Torres, Felix Torres, Pedro Torres, Rafaela Torres, Joseph M. Urso, Manuel Uzhca, Miguel Uzhca, John Vaccarella, Aida Valdiulezo-Nieto, John Valenti, Vincent Vales, Edward Vanfechtmann, Michael Vargas, Camilo Vario, Thomas Vario, Robert Vazquez, Jose Velasquez, Martin Viera, Oswaldo Villavicehcio, Patricia Vilomar, Rosalia Vintimilla, Jose Vivar, Luis Vivar, Rosa Vivar, Peter Volpe, Jason Voss, David Wakeen, Kevin Walsh, Thomas Walsh, Jr., Robert Waniurski, Ronald Weeks, Frank Whittle, Robert Wibren, David Wildner, Seweryn Wojciechowskii, Richard Wright, Dennis Yarczower, Boguslaw Zalewski, Ramon Zambrana, Guy Zammitt and William Ziegelmeier in 11-3925, Appellee-Cross-Appellant Carol Leonick and Robert Leonick in 11-3933, Appellee Carlos Asmal, Edgar C. Bayas and Appellee-Cross-Appellant Gloria Alvarez, Julio Bastidas, Tadeusz Bedkowski, Jan Bierylo, Cruz Bunay, Elva Calle, Maria Rocio Calle, Consuelo Campuzano, Ana Patricia Cantos, Luz Cardona, Javier Carvajal, Piedad Castillo, Teresita Cayetano, Manuel Chique, Andrzej Chojnowski, Viviana Colorado, Mieczyslaw Dabrowski, Flora Davila, Gloria Delacruz, Dominik Drozdz, Gregory Fisco, |
Filing 7 ORDER, dated 02/28/2012, dismissing appeal by 03/13/2012, unless appellants Sandra Ortega, Richard Aalbue, John Abatz, Maria Agudelo, Claudio Agudo, Miguel Alfaro Lobo, Enrique Ali, Ignacio Arbelaez, Carlos Asmal, Luis Avila, Victor Azubike, Stalin Barcco-Wong, Mercedes Barriga, Hector Betancourt, Marbin Cabrera, Oswaldo Cabrera, Mauricio Carchi, Jose Carpio, Hernan Carrasco, Teresita Cayetano, Wilson Chaca, William Chun, Maria del Pilar Cifuentes, Freddy Conforme, Leonor Datil, Rosa Diez, John Dowling, Willie Easterling, Luis Encalada, Enny Espinosa, Talia Flores, Luis Franco, Cruz Galiano, Juan Gallo, Isabel Garcia, Anthony Graziano, Eric Guzman, Michele Harris, Christopher Jenkins, Rafael Jimenez, Douglas Kuhn, Carlos Lenis, Ivonne Leroux, Jerry Liguori, Pascual Llibri, Wilmo Loja, Adriana Londono, Adolfo Lopez, Diego Medina, Wilson Moran, Rosa Narvaez, Aurea Negron, David Niskanen, Rosa Ortiz, Aurellio Orellana, Edgar Orellana, Rafael Orozco, Nayibe Padredin, Miguel Paduani, Patricia Palma, Henry Palomeque, Inez Pelaez, Luis Pena, Maribel Perez-Sanchez, Maria Prada, Dennis Rando, Guelmer Rendon, Marilan Reyes, Hugo Rodas, Olga Rodriguez-Jomarron, Oscar Sanchez, Galo Sarmiento, Ligia Silva, Maria Solarte, Lucio Solis, Clemente Urena, Miguel Urgiles, Esperanza Urquijo, Vincent Zolfo, Byron Acosta, Pedro Alfonso, Arturo Arias, Gloria Arias, Enrique Arrieta, Mauricio Avila, Vanessa Ballesteros, Joseph Benbow, Anita Bermudez, Carlos Bunay, Hugo Cabrera, Wilson Cabrera, Elva Calle, Jose Calle, Russell Cannon, Fausto Carpio, Scott Carville, Isabel Castrillon, Carlos Chavez, Pawel Choinski, Antonio Collazos, Francisco Cuellar, Belkis Delacruz, Ofelia DeLaCruz, Blanca Duque, Flor Duque, Herman Franco, Jesus Garces, Fernando Garcia, Jorge Garcia, Gabriel Gonzalez, Rosa Gualpa, Enrique Guaman, Felix Guzman, Gustavo Henao, Nubia Hernandez, Ecuador Intriago, Carmen Jerez, Urbano Juarez, Imtiaz Khan, Kazimierz Kukacki, Gloria Londono, Angel Lopez, Luz Lopez, Nubia Losada, Fernando Lucero, Douglas Marcillo, John Marcos, Gloria Marrero, Richard Martin, Alberto Melo, Enrique Mendoza, Luis Mesa, Otto Montenegro, Sandra Montoya, Victor Nino, Janneth Ocampo, Walter Oquendo, Cristobal Orellana, Mariana Ortega, Sandra Ortega, Joseph Pepe, Jr., John Pigott, Luis Pillco, Freddy Ramirez, Alejandra Rico, Manuel Rodriguez, Carmen Rosario, Glenda Ruales, Anthony Rudder, Hilda Santana, Javier Sarmiento, Steven Schuler, Carlos Silva, Nicholas Tehan, Wilfrido Tenempaguay, William Toledo, Javier Torres, Hector Valdiviezo, Cecilia Varicelly, Felix Velarde, Fredy Velasquez, Jazmin Velez, Maritza Victoria, Oswaldo Villavicencio, Luis Yumbla, Aquiles Yaguana, Armando Yamasqui, Maria Yepes, Alcibar Yumbla, submits forms C and D, FILED.[537799] [12-87]--[Edited 02/28/2012 by YV] [Entered: 02/28/2012 04:07 PM] |
Filing 3 ELECTRONIC INDEX, in lieu of record, FILED.[497415] [12-87] [Entered: 01/13/2012 12:01 PM] |
Filing 2 DISTRICT COURT ORDER, dated 12/08/2011, RECEIVED.[497407] [12-87] [Entered: 01/13/2012 11:59 AM] |
Filing 1 NOTICE OF CIVIL APPEAL, with district court docket, on behalf of Appellant Sandra Ortega,et al., FILED. [497366] [12-87] [Entered: 01/13/2012 11:49 AM] |
Access additional case information on PACER
Access the Case Summary and Docket Report to access additional information about this case on the US Court's PACER system. A subscription to PACER is required.
Disclaimer: Justia Dockets & Filings provides public litigation records from the federal appellate and district courts. These filings and docket sheets should not be considered findings of fact or liability, nor do they necessarily reflect the view of Justia.