Robert DeShetler, Jr., et al v. FCA US LLC, et al
FCA US LLC, INTERNATIONAL UNION UNITED AUTOMOBILE, AEROSPACE AND AGRICULTURAL IMPLEMENT WORKERS OF AMERICA and UNITED AUTOMOBILE, AEROSPACE AND AGRICULTURAL IMPLEMENT WORKERS OF AMERICA, REGION 2B |
WILLIAM SHARP, LEAH R. WITHROW, SHAWN MADALINKSI, NIKOLA NEDESKI, JOHN J. KLOSOWSKI, JOHN LUCAS BALLARD, JOSEF C. DUBILZIG, ROBERT L. DESHETLER, JR., Individually and on behalf of others similarly situated, ANTHONY M. KOPERSKI, STEPHEN J. SANFORD, KENNETH J. BURZYNSKI, BRIAN SANFORD, DAN SCHLIEMAN, KELLEY SZYCH, JEFFERY J. DUNN, WILLIAM KUEHLING, AHMAD M. ORRA, SHARON RIGER-LONG, RONALD L. VANBUSKIRK, JERRI WISNIEWSKI, RITA A. COPE, DANIEL MILLER, CAROLE WAWRZYNIAK, TRACEY RIVARD, ROBERT BEDARD, MICHAEL STUKENBORG, DORA MARTINEZ, EARL R. OSWALD, III, DAVID P. BEAKAS, DARIAN BANKS, SAM WITHROW, LEROY OLSON, WILLIAM J. SZYMANSKI, JOHN P. PENROD, JASON RENNER, WILLIAM F. DEAR, JOHN A. WISNIEWSKI, ANDREW CZOP, JOHN A. DANDAR, originally named as John A. Dandaiz, HOWARD F. RUDES, DONALD REED, GEORGIA TISDALE, BARRY HOWARD, SR., J. PAUL HYLAND, NICHOLE WAWRZYNIAK, JEFFERY D. HOWELL, MATTHEW SMITH, PAMELA GILMORE, MELISSA DOTSON, LADONN COLEMAN, GREGORY BEAUDOIN, WILLIAM D. RENNER, EDMUND CONTRERAS, MARC STYLES, DAVID RAYMOND STEFFES, JOSEPH A. CANTWELL, JAMES E. GROVES, RYAN DEVOL, MARK S. MILLER, CYNTHIA P. JAKAB, DARLENE COLE, DENNIS BEAVER, LEON MCDANIEL, NATALIE WERNER, HENRIETTA L. MEFFERD, INGRID HAYNES, DENNIS J. ROSS, DON K. BYERS, RANDY HALL, LINDA BURKHALTER, ROY A. VAUGHT, KRIST M. KALLIL, ELIZABETH S. WESLEY, Individually and on behalf of others similarly situated, STEVEN JAMES SEEGERT, THOMAS A. RICKMAN, JAMES W. HARRISON, ROBERT L. JOHNSON, JEFFREY WEILLS, HILLARY E. SCOTT, RICHARD CASSADY, II, THOMAS CASPER, FREDERICK J. WOZNIAK JR., KEVIN STAHL, CYNTHIA CROSS, ROBERT E. HARTWIG, ROBERT L. DOTSON, JAMIE SCHETTER, PANFILO RAMON, JR., PEGGY A. ZIMMERMAN, MATTHEW G. CONDON, STEFANI JACKSON, DELORES COLEMAN CARTER, MARY A. FLISNIK, JOSE HUERTA, CYNTHIA ALLEN, VICENTE JUAREZ, WILLIE R. MILLER, LENORA LAMBRIGHT, RONALD PETERSON, EDWARD HOLEY, SCOTT A. DESELMS, RANDALL A. HOLVEY, PAMELA R. PATTERSON, DEION C. BARNETT, SR., LARRY TATUM, MICHAEL J. COLE, EVE HARPER, JOSEPH A. WOOD, DONALD J. SINCLAIR, PAMELA HEAMS, EVA HOLSTON-COLE, KIM HAYWARD, RICHARD J. SHEETS, VASIL NEDESKI, JEFFERY STRONG, JAMES M. DEVOL, PAUL ULMAN, GREGORY MATTICE, RANDY ROOKS, LISA HORN, KENNETH A. KOHN and MARCUS EVERLY |
19-3012 |
January 4, 2019 |
U.S. Court of Appeals, Sixth Circuit |
Other |
Docket Report
This docket was last retrieved on February 12, 2019. A more recent docket listing may be available from PACER.
Document Text |
---|
Filing 21 BRIEFING LETTER SENT setting briefing schedule: appellant brief due 03/25/2019; appellee brief due 04/24/2019. (KSF) [Entered: 02/12/2019 08:01 AM] |
Filing 20 TRANSCRIPT ORDER filed - transcript is already on file in the District Court Clerks Office. Filed by Mr. Kenneth D. Myers for Cynthia Allen, John Lucas Ballard, Darian Banks, Deion C. Barnett, Sr., David P. Beakas, Gregory Beaudoin, Dennis Beaver, Robert Bedard, Linda Burkhalter, Kenneth J. Burzynski, Don K. Byers, Joseph A. Cantwell, Thomas Casper, Richard Cassady, II, Darlene Cole, Michael J. Cole, Delores Coleman Carter, LaDonn Coleman, Matthew G. Condon, Edmund Contreras, Rita A. Cope, Cynthia Cross, Andrew Czop, John A. Dandar, William F. Dear, Scott A. Deselms, Robert L. DeShetler, Jr., James M. DeVol, Ryan DeVol, Melissa Dotson, Robert L. Dotson, Josef C. Dubilzig, Jeffery J. Dunn, Marcus Everly, Mary A. Flisnik, Pamela Gilmore, James E. Groves, Randy Hall, Eve Harper, James W. Harrison, Robert E. Hartwig, Ingrid Haynes, Kim Hayward, Pamela Heams, Edward Holey, Eva Holston-Cole, Randall A. Holvey, Lisa Horn, Barry Howard, Sr., Jeffery D. Howell, Jose Huerta, J. Paul Hyland, Stefani Jackson, Cynthia P. Jakab, Robert L. Johnson, Vicente Juarez, Krist M. Kallil, John J. Klosowski, Kenneth A. Kohn, Anthony M. Koperski, William Kuehling, Lenora Lambright, Shawn Madalinksi, Dora Martinez, Gregory Mattice, Leon McDaniel, Henrietta L. Mefferd, Daniel Miller, Mark S. Miller, Willie R. Miller, Nikola Nedeski, Vasil Nedeski, LeRoy Olson, Ahmad M. Orra, Earl R. Oswald, III, Pamela R. Patterson, John P. Penrod, Ronald Peterson, Panfilo Ramon, Jr., Donald Reed, Jason Renner, William D. Renner, Thomas A. Rickman, Sharon Riger-Long, Tracey Rivard, Randy Rooks, Dennis J. Ross, Howard F. Rudes, Brian Sanford, Stephen J. Sanford, Jamie Schetter, Dan Schlieman, Hillary E. Scott, Steven James Seegert, William Sharp, Richard J. Sheets, Donald J. Sinclair, Matthew Smith, Kevin Stahl, David Raymond Steffes, Jeffery Strong, Michael Stukenborg, Marc Styles, Kelley Szych, William J. Szymanski, Larry Tatum, Georgia Tisdale, Paul Ulman, Ronald L. Vanbuskirk, Roy A. Vaught, Carole Wawrzyniak, Nichole Wawrzyniak, Jeffrey Weills, Natalie Werner, Elizabeth S. Wesley, Jerri Wisniewski, John A. Wisniewski, Leah R. Withrow, Sam Withrow, Joseph A. Wood, Frederick J. Wozniak Jr. and Peggy A. Zimmerman. Certificate of Service: 02/11/2019. [19-3012] (KDM) [Entered: 02/11/2019 04:29 PM] |
Filing 19 APPEARANCE filed for Appellees International Union United Automobile, Aerospace And Agricultural Implement Workers Of America and United Automobile, Aerospace and Agricultural Implement Workers of America, Region 2B by Joan Torzewski. Certificate of Service: 02/05/2019. [19-3012] (JT) [Entered: 02/05/2019 12:39 PM] |
Filing 18 RULING LETTER SENT granting motion to withdraw as counsel [ # 8 ] filed by Mr. Dennis E. Murray, Jr.. (KSF) [Entered: 02/04/2019 07:19 AM] |
Filing 17 CIVIL APPEAL STATEMENT OF PARTIES AND ISSUES filed by Attorney Mr. Kenneth D. Myers for Appellants Cynthia Allen, John Lucas Ballard, Darian Banks, Deion C. Barnett, Sr., David P. Beakas, Gregory Beaudoin, Dennis Beaver, Robert Bedard, Linda Burkhalter, Kenneth J. Burzynski, Don K. Byers, Joseph A. Cantwell, Thomas Casper, Richard Cassady, II, Darlene Cole, Michael J. Cole, Delores Coleman Carter, LaDonn Coleman, Matthew G. Condon, Edmund Contreras, Rita A. Cope, Cynthia Cross, Andrew Czop, John A. Dandar, William F. Dear, Scott A. Deselms, Robert L. DeShetler, Jr., James M. DeVol, Ryan DeVol, Melissa Dotson, Robert L. Dotson, Josef C. Dubilzig, Jeffery J. Dunn, Marcus Everly, Mary A. Flisnik, Pamela Gilmore, James E. Groves, Randy Hall, Eve Harper, James W. Harrison, Robert E. Hartwig, Ingrid Haynes, Kim Hayward, Pamela Heams, Edward Holey, Eva Holston-Cole, Randall A. Holvey, Lisa Horn, Barry Howard, Sr., Jeffery D. Howell, Jose Huerta, J. Paul Hyland, Stefani Jackson, Cynthia P. Jakab, Robert L. Johnson, Vicente Juarez, Krist M. Kallil, John J. Klosowski, Kenneth A. Kohn, Anthony M. Koperski, William Kuehling, Lenora Lambright, Shawn Madalinksi, Dora Martinez, Gregory Mattice, Leon McDaniel, Henrietta L. Mefferd, Daniel Miller, Mark S. Miller, Willie R. Miller, Nikola Nedeski, Vasil Nedeski, LeRoy Olson, Ahmad M. Orra, Earl R. Oswald, III, Pamela R. Patterson, John P. Penrod, Ronald Peterson, Panfilo Ramon, Jr., Donald Reed, Jason Renner, William D. Renner, Thomas A. Rickman, Sharon Riger-Long, Tracey Rivard, Randy Rooks, Dennis J. Ross, Howard F. Rudes, Brian Sanford, Stephen J. Sanford, Jamie Schetter, Dan Schlieman, Hillary E. Scott, Steven James Seegert, William Sharp, Richard J. Sheets, Donald J. Sinclair, Matthew Smith, Kevin Stahl, David Raymond Steffes, Jeffery Strong, Michael Stukenborg, Marc Styles, Kelley Szych, William J. Szymanski, Larry Tatum, Georgia Tisdale, Paul Ulman, Ronald L. Vanbuskirk, Roy A. Vaught, Carole Wawrzyniak, Nichole Wawrzyniak, Jeffrey Weills, Natalie Werner, Elizabeth S. Wesley, Jerri Wisniewski, John A. Wisniewski, Leah R. Withrow, Sam Withrow, Joseph A. Wood, Frederick J. Wozniak Jr. and Peggy A. Zimmerman. Certificate of Service:01/30/2019. [19-3012] (KDM) [Entered: 01/30/2019 06:48 PM] |
Filing 16 CORPORATE DISCLOSURE STATEMENT filed by Attorney Mr. Kenneth D. Myers for Appellants Cynthia Allen, John Lucas Ballard, Darian Banks, Deion C. Barnett, Sr., David P. Beakas, Gregory Beaudoin, Dennis Beaver, Robert Bedard, Linda Burkhalter, Kenneth J. Burzynski, Don K. Byers, Joseph A. Cantwell, Thomas Casper, Richard Cassady, II, Darlene Cole, Michael J. Cole, Delores Coleman Carter, LaDonn Coleman, Matthew G. Condon, Edmund Contreras, Rita A. Cope, Cynthia Cross, Andrew Czop, John A. Dandar, William F. Dear, Scott A. Deselms, Robert L. DeShetler, Jr., James M. DeVol, Ryan DeVol, Melissa Dotson, Robert L. Dotson, Josef C. Dubilzig, Jeffery J. Dunn, Marcus Everly, Mary A. Flisnik, Pamela Gilmore, James E. Groves, Randy Hall, Eve Harper, James W. Harrison, Robert E. Hartwig, Ingrid Haynes, Kim Hayward, Pamela Heams, Edward Holey, Eva Holston-Cole, Randall A. Holvey, Lisa Horn, Barry Howard, Sr., Jeffery D. Howell, Jose Huerta, J. Paul Hyland, Stefani Jackson, Cynthia P. Jakab, Robert L. Johnson, Vicente Juarez, Krist M. Kallil, John J. Klosowski, Kenneth A. Kohn, Anthony M. Koperski, William Kuehling, Lenora Lambright, Shawn Madalinksi, Dora Martinez, Gregory Mattice, Leon McDaniel, Henrietta L. Mefferd, Daniel Miller, Mark S. Miller, Willie R. Miller, Nikola Nedeski, Vasil Nedeski, LeRoy Olson, Ahmad M. Orra, Earl R. Oswald, III, Pamela R. Patterson, John P. Penrod, Ronald Peterson, Panfilo Ramon, Jr., Donald Reed, Jason Renner, William D. Renner, Thomas A. Rickman, Sharon Riger-Long, Tracey Rivard, Randy Rooks, Dennis J. Ross, Howard F. Rudes, Brian Sanford, Stephen J. Sanford, Jamie Schetter, Dan Schlieman, Hillary E. Scott, Steven James Seegert, William Sharp, Richard J. Sheets, Donald J. Sinclair, Matthew Smith, Kevin Stahl, David Raymond Steffes, Jeffery Strong, Michael Stukenborg, Marc Styles, Kelley Szych, William J. Szymanski, Larry Tatum, Georgia Tisdale, Paul Ulman, Ronald L. Vanbuskirk, Roy A. Vaught, Carole Wawrzyniak, Nichole Wawrzyniak, Jeffrey Weills, Natalie Werner, Elizabeth S. Wesley, Jerri Wisniewski, John A. Wisniewski, Leah R. Withrow, Sam Withrow, Joseph A. Wood, Frederick J. Wozniak Jr. and Peggy A. Zimmerman Certificate of Service: 01/30/2019. [19-3012] (KDM) [Entered: 01/30/2019 06:46 PM] |
Filing 15 APPEARANCE filed for Appellants Cynthia Allen, John Lucas Ballard, Darian Banks, Deion C. Barnett, Sr., David P. Beakas, Gregory Beaudoin, Dennis Beaver, Robert Bedard, Linda Burkhalter, Kenneth J. Burzynski, Don K. Byers, Joseph A. Cantwell, Thomas Casper, Richard Cassady, II, Darlene Cole, Michael J. Cole, Delores Coleman Carter, LaDonn Coleman, Matthew G. Condon, Edmund Contreras, Rita A. Cope, Cynthia Cross, Andrew Czop, John A. Dandar, William F. Dear, Scott A. Deselms, Robert L. DeShetler, Jr., James M. DeVol, Ryan DeVol, Melissa Dotson, Robert L. Dotson, Josef C. Dubilzig, Jeffery J. Dunn, Marcus Everly, Mary A. Flisnik, Pamela Gilmore, James E. Groves, Randy Hall, Eve Harper, James W. Harrison, Robert E. Hartwig, Ingrid Haynes, Kim Hayward, Pamela Heams, Edward Holey, Eva Holston-Cole, Randall A. Holvey, Lisa Horn, Barry Howard, Sr., Jeffery D. Howell, Jose Huerta, J. Paul Hyland, Stefani Jackson, Cynthia P. Jakab, Robert L. Johnson, Vicente Juarez, Krist M. Kallil, John J. Klosowski, Kenneth A. Kohn, Anthony M. Koperski, William Kuehling, Lenora Lambright, Shawn Madalinksi, Dora Martinez, Gregory Mattice, Leon McDaniel, Henrietta L. Mefferd, Daniel Miller, Mark S. Miller, Willie R. Miller, Nikola Nedeski, Vasil Nedeski, LeRoy Olson, Ahmad M. Orra, Earl R. Oswald, III, Pamela R. Patterson, John P. Penrod, Ronald Peterson, Panfilo Ramon, Jr., Donald Reed, Jason Renner, William D. Renner, Thomas A. Rickman, Sharon Riger-Long, Tracey Rivard, Randy Rooks, Dennis J. Ross, Howard F. Rudes, Brian Sanford, Stephen J. Sanford, Jamie Schetter, Dan Schlieman, Hillary E. Scott, Steven James Seegert, William Sharp, Richard J. Sheets, Donald J. Sinclair, Matthew Smith, Kevin Stahl, David Raymond Steffes, Jeffery Strong, Michael Stukenborg, Marc Styles, Kelley Szych, William J. Szymanski, Larry Tatum, Georgia Tisdale, Paul Ulman, Ronald L. Vanbuskirk, Roy A. Vaught, Carole Wawrzyniak, Nichole Wawrzyniak, Jeffrey Weills, Natalie Werner, Elizabeth S. Wesley, Jerri Wisniewski, John A. Wisniewski, Leah R. Withrow, Sam Withrow, Joseph A. Wood, Frederick J. Wozniak Jr. and Peggy A. Zimmerman by Kenneth D. Myers. Certificate of Service: 01/29/2019. [19-3012] (KDM) [Entered: 01/29/2019 05:51 PM] |
Filing 14 APPEARANCE filed for Appellee FCA US LLC by Heidi N. Hartman. Certificate of Service: 01/21/2019. [19-3012] (HNH) [Entered: 01/21/2019 11:56 AM] |
Filing 13 Letter sent by Mediation Office REGARDING MEDIATION: The Mediation Conference scheduled for 01/30/2019 is hereby canceled and may be reset at a future date. (LMR) [Entered: 01/17/2019 04:47 PM] |
Filing 12 CORPORATE DISCLOSURE STATEMENT filed by Attorney Ms. Abigail V. Carter for Appellee United Automobile, Aerospace and Agricultural Implement Workers of America, Region 2B. Certificate of Service: 01/15/2019. [19-3012]--[Edited 01/15/2019 by KSF] (AVC) [Entered: 01/15/2019 03:36 PM] |
Filing 11 CORPORATE DISCLOSURE STATEMENT filed by Attorney Ms. Abigail V. Carter for Appellee International Union United Automobile, Aerospace And Agricultural Implement Workers of America. Certificate of Service: 01/15/2019. [19-3012]--[Edited 01/15/2019 by KSF] (AVC) [Entered: 01/15/2019 03:35 PM] |
Filing 10 APPEARANCE filed for Appellees International Union United Automobile, Aerospace And Agricultural Implement Workers Of America and United Automobile, Aerospace and Agricultural Implement Workers of America, Region 2B by Elisabeth M. Oppenheimer. Certificate of Service: 01/15/2019. [19-3012] (EMO) [Entered: 01/15/2019 03:26 PM] |
Filing 9 APPEARANCE filed for Appellees International Union United Automobile, Aerospace And Agricultural Implement Workers Of America and United Automobile, Aerospace and Agricultural Implement Workers of America, Region 2B by Abigail V. Carter. Certificate of Service: 01/15/2019. [19-3012] (AVC) [Entered: 01/15/2019 03:23 PM] |
Filing 8 MOTION filed by Mr. Dennis E. Murray, Jr. for Cynthia Allen, John Lucas Ballard, Darian Banks, Deion C. Barnett, Sr., David P. Beakas, Gregory Beaudoin, Dennis Beaver, Robert Bedard, Linda Burkhalter, Kenneth J. Burzynski, Don K. Byers, Joseph A. Cantwell, Thomas Casper, Richard Cassady, II, Darlene Cole, Michael J. Cole, Delores Coleman Carter, LaDonn Coleman, Matthew G. Condon, Edmund Contreras, Rita A. Cope, Cynthia Cross, Andrew Czop, John A. Dandar, William F. Dear, Scott A. Deselms, Robert L. DeShetler, Jr., James M. DeVol, Ryan DeVol, Melissa Dotson, Robert L. Dotson, Josef C. Dubilzig, Jeffery J. Dunn, Marcus Everly, Mary A. Flisnik, Pamela Gilmore, James E. Groves, Randy Hall, Eve Harper, James W. Harrison, Robert E. Hartwig, Ingrid Haynes, Kim Hayward, Pamela Heams, Edward Holey, Eva Holston-Cole, Randall A. Holvey, Lisa Horn, Barry Howard, Sr., Jeffery D. Howell, Jose Huerta, J. Paul Hyland, Stefani Jackson, Cynthia P. Jakab, Robert L. Johnson, Vicente Juarez, Krist M. Kallil, John J. Klosowski, Kenneth A. Kohn, Anthony M. Koperski, William Kuehling, Lenora Lambright, Shawn Madalinksi, Dora Martinez, Gregory Mattice, Leon McDaniel, Henrietta L. Mefferd, Daniel Miller, Mark S. Miller, Willie R. Miller, Nikola Nedeski, Vasil Nedeski, LeRoy Olson, Ahmad M. Orra, Earl R. Oswald, III, Pamela R. Patterson, John P. Penrod, Ronald Peterson, Panfilo Ramon, Jr., Donald Reed, Jason Renner, William D. Renner, Thomas A. Rickman, Sharon Riger-Long, Tracey Rivard, Randy Rooks, Dennis J. Ross, Howard F. Rudes, Brian Sanford, Stephen J. Sanford, Jamie Schetter, Dan Schlieman, Hillary E. Scott, Steven James Seegert, William Sharp, Richard J. Sheets, Donald J. Sinclair, Matthew Smith, Kevin Stahl, David Raymond Steffes, Jeffery Strong, Michael Stukenborg, Marc Styles, Kelley Szych, William J. Szymanski, Larry Tatum, Georgia Tisdale, Paul Ulman, Ronald L. Vanbuskirk, Roy A. Vaught, Carole Wawrzyniak, Nichole Wawrzyniak, Jeffrey Weills, Natalie Werner, Elizabeth S. Wesley, Jerri Wisniewski, John A. Wisniewski, Leah R. Withrow, Sam Withrow, Joseph A. Wood, Frederick J. Wozniak Jr. and Peggy A. Zimmerman for Dennis E. Murray, Jr. to withdraw as counsel for Appellants. Certificate of Service: 01/14/2018. [19-3012] (DEM) [Entered: 01/14/2019 04:20 PM] |
Filing 7 A Telephone Mediation conference has been scheduled for 01/30/2019 at 9:30 AM (ET) with Paul Calico. [Please open notice for important details and deadlines.] (LMR) [Entered: 01/07/2019 03:04 PM] |
Filing 6 Mediation Office is involved in this appeal. (LMR) [Entered: 01/07/2019 02:59 PM] |
Filing 5 CORPORATE DISCLOSURE STATEMENT filed by Attorney Ms. Julia Marie Jordan for Appellee FCA US LLC Certificate of Service: 01/07/2019. [19-3012] (JMJ) [Entered: 01/07/2019 02:25 PM] |
Filing 4 APPEARANCE filed for Appellee FCA US LLC by Jacob E. Cohen. Certificate of Service: 01/07/2019. [19-3012] (JEC) [Entered: 01/07/2019 09:33 AM] |
Filing 3 APPEARANCE filed for Appellee FCA US LLC by Julia M. Jordan. Certificate of Service: 01/07/2019. [19-3012] (JMJ) [Entered: 01/07/2019 09:31 AM] |
Filing 2 The case manager for this case is: Karen Fultz. (KSF) [Entered: 01/04/2019 10:58 AM] |
Filing 1 Civil Case Docketed. Notice filed by Appellants Cynthia Allen, John Lucas Ballard, Darian Banks, Deion C. Barnett, Sr., David P. Beakas, Gregory Beaudoin, Dennis Beaver, Robert Bedard, Linda Burkhalter, Kenneth J. Burzynski, Don K. Byers, Joseph A. Cantwell, Thomas Casper, Richard Cassady, II, Darlene Cole, Michael J. Cole, LaDonn Coleman, Delores Coleman Carter, Matthew G. Condon, Edmund Contreras, Rita A. Cope, Cynthia Cross, Andrew Czop, John A. Dandar, Robert L. DeShetler, Jr., James M. DeVol, Ryan DeVol, William F. Dear, Scott A. Deselms, Melissa Dotson, Robert L. Dotson, Josef C. Dubilzig, Jeffery J. Dunn, Marcus Everly, Mary A. Flisnik, Pamela Gilmore, James E. Groves, Randy Hall, Eve Harper, James W. Harrison, Robert E. Hartwig, Ingrid Haynes, Kim Hayward, Pamela Heams, Edward Holey, Eva Holston-Cole, Randall A. Holvey, Lisa Horn, Barry Howard, Sr., Jeffery D. Howell, Jose Huerta, J. Paul Hyland, Stefani Jackson, Cynthia P. Jakab, Robert L. Johnson, Vicente Juarez, Krist M. Kallil, John J. Klosowski, Kenneth A. Kohn, Anthony M. Koperski, William Kuehling, Lenora Lambright, Shawn Madalinksi, Dora Martinez, Gregory Mattice, Leon McDaniel, Henrietta L. Mefferd, Daniel Miller, Mark S. Miller, Willie R. Miller, Nikola Nedeski, Vasil Nedeski, LeRoy Olson, Ahmad M. Orra, Earl R. Oswald, III, Pamela R. Patterson, John P. Penrod, Ronald Peterson, Panfilo Ramon, Jr., Donald Reed, Jason Renner, William D. Renner, Thomas A. Rickman, Sharon Riger-Long, Tracey Rivard, Randy Rooks, Dennis J. Ross, Howard F. Rudes, Brian Sanford, Stephen J. Sanford, Jamie Schetter, Dan Schlieman, Hillary E. Scott, Steven James Seegert, William Sharp, Richard J. Sheets, Donald J. Sinclair, Matthew Smith, Kevin Stahl, David Raymond Steffes, Jeffery Strong, Michael Stukenborg, Marc Styles, Kelley Szych, William J. Szymanski, Larry Tatum, Georgia Tisdale, Paul Ulman, Ronald L. Vanbuskirk, Roy A. Vaught, Carole Wawrzyniak, Nichole Wawrzyniak, Jeffrey Weills, Natalie Werner, Elizabeth S. Wesley, Jerri Wisniewski, John A. Wisniewski, Leah R. Withrow, Sam Withrow, Joseph A. Wood, Frederick J. Wozniak Jr. and Peggy A. Zimmerman. Transcript needed: y. (KSF) [Entered: 01/04/2019 10:55 AM] |
Access additional case information on PACER
Access the Case Summary and Docket Report to access additional information about this case on the US Court's PACER system. A subscription to PACER is required.
Disclaimer: Justia Dockets & Filings provides public litigation records from the federal appellate and district courts. These filings and docket sheets should not be considered findings of fact or liability, nor do they necessarily reflect the view of Justia.