O'Sullivan et al v. Deutsche Bank AG et al
Plaintiff: Sonja Ruhren, Andrew Pearcy, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Jacob Mills, Brian R. Schar, Christine Cooley, Dallas Ward, Daniel Bivens, Michael A Collins, Michael L. Owen, Patrick Pearcy, James Nichols, James M. Ohrt, Brian Clark Alldridge, Travis M. Strong, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Alicia Mixson, Domenick J. Alagna, Anne Pearcy, E. H., Tahnee Anderson, Roger L. Young, Joshua L. Holladay, Elizabeth G. Williams, Brad Lee Schwarz, Antonio M. Frederick, Shirley Atkinson, Sue Ann Williams, Lisa Lambert, L. S., Randall L. Klingensmith, Sharon W. Parker, Aaron Bass, Jessica Nolte, Michele Terese Quinn, Alexis Houchins, Christopher B Anderson, Martin Sicairos, Sean Lee Williams, Allison P. Roosien, Sharon Nichols, Siera N Collins, Allen R. Vaught, N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Karyn McDonald, Crystal Hastings, Mark J. Pratt, Dennis Ward, A N, Ashley Meikel Major, Shawn Collins, Joshua J. Cooley, Timothy O'Sullivan, William M Chinn, Ruth Turay, Bruce Kuniholm, Thomas M Coe, II, Joseph Johnson Mixson, R. O., Jay M. Fondren, Jeff M. Wright, Andrew Charles Major, Mary L Milton, Walter L Thomas, Larry Segers, Anita Nolte, A. M. M., Melida Collins, Kevin R. Smith, Denise Beyers, Melina Rose Nolte, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, James J. Poole, III, Heather N Coe, M. J. F., Ioan A. Kelemen, Daniel W. Segers, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Jonathan B. Hogge, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Angela Konen, Grant R Blackwell, Joseph C. Mixson, John Maine, James R. Nichols, Dianna Alldridge, Kayla Michelle Gulley, Colin L. Pearcy, Evan W Byler, Tood Alldridge, Nickolas A. Williams, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Sean M. Niquette, T. A., Anthony J. Durkacs, David A. Simmons, II, K A, T A, Harold C Bass, Joshua B. Wolfe, S. K., Baltazar Morin, Jr., Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Eric J Atkinson, Joshua Mills, I C C, Virgina B. Mixson, David L. Segers, Adam C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Karon Mixson, Teray A Bundy, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Daniel Houchins, Ronald Alldridge, Jackay Smith, Guillermo Castillo, Anne H. Fondren, Mark H Beyers, Patrica A. Gautier, Koma K. Texeira, Tara K. Huchinson, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr., Kayleigh A. Williams, Laura F. Hernandez, Jody Striker, Antonio H. Ward, William R Biggs, Tayler Heston, Allen Milton, Wyman H. Jones, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Robert J. Pearson, Tina L. Houchins, V. T. C., Brima Turay, Quentin D Collins, George L. Williams, Joann Alldridge, D. S., Queen Nichols, Laird Pearcy and Jerrald J. Jensen
Defendant: Royal Bank of Scotland PLC, BNP Paribas S.A., Credit Suisse AG, Bank Saderat PLC, Commerzbank AG, Royal Bank of Scotland N.V., Credit Agricole S.A., Credit Agricole Corporate and Investment Bank, Standard Chartered Bank, Commerzbank AG, New York Branch, HSBC Bank Middle East Limited, HSBC Holdings PLC, Deutsche Bank AG, HSBC North America Holdings Inc., HSBC Bank PLC, Barclays Bank PLC and HSBC Bank USA, N.A.
Interested Party: United States Attorney's Office (S.D.N.Y.) and UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
Alternative Dispute Resolution (Adr) Provider: New York County District Attorney's Office
Case Number: 1:2017cv08709
Filed: November 9, 2017
Court: US District Court for the Southern District of New York
Office: Foley Square Office
Presiding Judge: Gabriel W Gorenstein
Referring Judge: Laura Taylor Swain
Nature of Suit: Other Statutory Actions
Cause of Action: 18:2333
Jury Demanded By: Plaintiff
Docket Report

This docket was last retrieved on June 18, 2020. A more recent docket listing may be available from PACER.

Date Filed Document Text
June 18, 2020 Filing 238 REPLY MEMORANDUM OF LAW in Support re: #232 MOTION for Entry of Judgment under Rule 54(b) . . Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young..(Paulos, Christopher)
June 11, 2020 Filing 237 MEMORANDUM OF LAW in Opposition re: #232 MOTION for Entry of Judgment under Rule 54(b) . . Document filed by BNP Paribas S.A., Commerzbank AG, Commerzbank AG, New York Branch..(Blackman, Jonathan)
June 10, 2020 Filing 236 NOTICE OF APPEARANCE by Alexis L. Collins on behalf of BNP Paribas S.A., Commerzbank AG, Commerzbank AG, New York Branch..(Collins, Alexis)
June 10, 2020 Opinion or Order Filing 235 ORDER ON MOTION TO PRACTICE PRO HAC VICE granting #234 Motion for Alexis L. Collins to Appear Pro Hac Vice. (Signed by Magistrate Judge Gabriel W. Gorenstein on 6/10/2020) (ama)
June 9, 2020 >>>NOTICE REGARDING PRO HAC VICE MOTION. Regarding Document No. #234 MOTION for Alexis L. Collins to Appear Pro Hac Vice . Filing fee $ 200.00, receipt number ANYSDC-20176758. Motion and supporting papers to be reviewed by Clerk's Office staff.. The document has been reviewed and there are no deficiencies. (ad)
June 9, 2020 Filing 234 MOTION for Alexis L. Collins to Appear Pro Hac Vice . Filing fee $ 200.00, receipt number ANYSDC-20176758. Motion and supporting papers to be reviewed by Clerk's Office staff. Document filed by BNP Paribas S.A., Commerzbank AG, Commerzbank AG, New York Branch. (Attachments: #1 Declaration of Alexis L. Collins in Support of Motion for Admission Pro Hac Vice, #2 Certificate of Good Standing, #3 Text of Proposed Order).(Collins, Alexis)
May 28, 2020 Filing 233 MEMORANDUM OF LAW in Support re: #232 MOTION for Entry of Judgment under Rule 54(b) . . Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young..(Paulos, Christopher)
May 28, 2020 Filing 232 MOTION for Entry of Judgment under Rule 54(b) . Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young. (Attachments: #1 Text of Proposed Order).(Paulos, Christopher)
April 6, 2020 Opinion or Order Filing 231 STIPULATION AND ORDER: Plaintiffs and the Moving Defendants, through their respective undersigned counsel, hereby stipulate and agree as follows: (As further set forth herein this Order.) IT IS SO ORDERED, this 6th day of April, 2020. (Signed by Magistrate Judge Gabriel W. Gorenstein on 4/6/2020) (va)
April 3, 2020 Filing 230 PROPOSED STIPULATION AND ORDER. Document filed by BNP Paribas S.A., Commerzbank AG, Commerzbank AG, New York Branch..(Blackman, Jonathan)
March 26, 2020 Filing 229 LETTER addressed to Magistrate Judge Gabriel W. Gorenstein from Chad E. Ihrig dated March 26, 2020 re: Plaintiffs' Response to March 5, 2020 Order. Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young..(Ihrig, Chad)
March 5, 2020 Opinion or Order Filing 228 ORDER: Plaintiffs are directed to file a letter on or before March 26, 2020, describing the status of this case. SO ORDERED (Signed by Magistrate Judge Gabriel W. Gorenstein on 3/05/2020) (ama)
February 25, 2020 Opinion or Order Filing 227 MEMORANDUM OPINION AND ORDER: re: #197 MOTION to Amend/Correct #1 Complaint filed by Arthur B. Stokenbury, Daniel Houchins, Melida Collins, K A, Daniel Bivens, Ronald Alldridge, John Maine, Roger L. Young, Ioan A. Kelemen, Anita Nolte, James M. Ohrt, T. A., Laird Pearcy, Queen Nichols, Mark J. Pratt, Thomas M Coe, II, George L. Williams, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Brima Turay, Allison P. Roosien, Brian Clark Alldridge, Koma K. Texeira, A. M. M., Dallas Ward, Antonio H. Ward, Michael A Collins, Eric J Atkinson, M. J. F., Travis R. Bass, James Nichols, N. H., Ruth Turay, Teray A Bundy, Jeff M. Wright, Siera N Collins, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Shawn Collins, Martin Sicairos, Joshua J. Cooley, Shirley Atkinson, Kayleigh A. Williams, Allen Milton, Daniel W. Segers, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Tara K. Huchinson, Timothy O'Sullivan, Antonio M. Frederick, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, David L. Segers, Angela Konen, L. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Elizabeth G. Williams, Robert J. Pearson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Anne H. Fondren, James R. Nichols, Joshua Mills, Christine Cooley, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Sharon W. Parker, S. K., Alicia Mixson, Denise Beyers, A N, Joshua L. Holladay, Heather N Coe, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Sharon Nichols, Karyn McDonald, Lisa Lambert, Aaron Bass, Thomas Nichols, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, William M Chinn, Laura F. Hernandez, Virgina B. Mixson, Guillermo Castillo, Harold C Bass, Andrew Charles Major, Larry Segers, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Kayla Michelle Gulley, Joshua B. Wolfe, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr., William R Biggs, Crystal Hastings, Randall L. Klingensmith, I C C, Sean Lee Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Wyman H. Jones, Ashley Meikel Major, Jonathan B. Hogge, Mark H Beyers, Anne Pearcy, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Patrica A. Gautier, E. H., V. T. C., R. O., Sue Ann Williams, Melina Rose Nolte, Kevin R. Smith, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Travis M. Strong, Baltazar Morin, Jr., Miranda A. Harelston, Alexis Houchins, Jay M. Fondren, Bruce Kuniholm, James J. Poole, III, Quentin D Collins, Lauren Niquette, Joseph C. Mixson, D. S., Allen R. Vaught, Jessica Nolte, Jackay Smith, Michele Terese Quinn, Christopher B Anderson, Sonja Ruhren, Dianna Alldridge, Tahnee Anderson, Walter L Thomas, Dennis Ward, Adam C Bass, Tayler Heston, David A. Simmons, II, Anthony J. Durkacs, T A, Cathy Jean Mills, Jacob Mills, Sean M. Niquette, Tina L. Houchins, Jody Striker, Evan W Byler, Domenick J. Alagna, Grant R Blackwell, Karon Mixson, Michael L. Owen, Colin L. Pearcy, Mary L Milton, Andrew Pearcy, Tood Alldridge, Patrick Pearcy, Laurie Miller, Joann Alldridge. For the foregoing reasons, Plaintiffs' motion for leave to file their proposed Amended Complaint is denied. The original Complaint is hereby dismissed with prejudice in its entirety as against Defendants Deutsche Bank AG, HSBC Bank USA, N.A., HSBC Holdings Plc, HSBC Bank Plc, HSBC Bank Middle East Limited, HSBC North America Holdings, Inc., Commerzbank AG, Commerzbank AG, New York Branch, Barclays Bank Plc, BNP Paribas S.A., Standard Chartered Bank, Royal Bank Of Scotland N.V., Royal Bank Of Scotland Plc, Crdit Agricole S.A., Crdit Agricole Corporate & Investment Bank, and Credit Suisse AG. This Memorandum Opinion and Order resolves docket entry no. 197. This action remains referred to Magistrate Judge Gorenstein for general pre-trial management. SO ORDERED. (Signed by Judge Laura Taylor Swain on 2/25/2020) (ama)
February 25, 2020 Opinion or Order Filing 226 ORDER FOR WITHDRAWAL OF APPEARANCE granting #224 Motion to Withdraw as Attorney. The motion of Defendant Royal Bank of Scotland N. V. to withdraw the appearance of Katie L. Barlow in the above-captioned action is granted. The Clerk of Court is hereby requested to update the docket accordingly. Attorney Katie Barlow terminated. (Signed by Magistrate Judge Gabriel W. Gorenstein on 2/24/2020) (rj)
February 25, 2020 Opinion or Order Filing 225 ORDER FOR WITHDRAWAL OF APPEARANCE granting #223 Motion to Withdraw as Attorney. The motion of Defendants Royal Bank of Scotland N.V. and Royal Bank of Scotland plc to withdraw the appearance of Michael George Lightfoot in the above-captioned action is granted. The Clerk of Court is hereby requested to update the docket accordingly Attorney Michael George Lightfoot terminated. (Signed by Magistrate Judge Gabriel W. Gorenstein on 2/24/2020) (rj)
February 20, 2020 Filing 224 MOTION for Katie L. Barlow to Withdraw as Attorney . Document filed by Royal Bank of Scotland N.V.. (Attachments: #1 Text of Proposed Order).(Houck, Robert)
February 20, 2020 Filing 223 MOTION for Michael George Lightfoot to Withdraw as Attorney . Document filed by Royal Bank of Scotland N.V., Royal Bank of Scotland PLC. (Attachments: #1 Text of Proposed Order).(Houck, Robert)
February 13, 2020 Filing 222 LETTER addressed to Judge Laura Taylor Swain from Andrew J. Finn dated February 13, 2020 re: Plaintiffs' Letter of February 7, 2020. Document filed by Standard Chartered Bank..(Finn, Andrew)
February 13, 2020 Filing 221 NOTICE OF APPEARANCE by Andrew John Finn on behalf of Standard Chartered Bank..(Finn, Andrew)
February 7, 2020 Filing 220 LETTER addressed to Judge Laura Taylor Swain from Christopher G. Paulos dated February 7, 2020 re: Documents and supporting evidence filed in United States of America, ex rel. Brutus Trading, LLC v. Standard Chartered Bank, et al.. Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young..(Paulos, Christopher)
January 24, 2020 Filing 219 NOTICE of Notice of Withdrawal of Appearance. Document filed by Standard Chartered Bank. (Hill, Alyssa)
October 30, 2019 Filing 218 LETTER addressed to Judge Laura Taylor Swain from Mark G. Hanchet dated October 30, 2019 re: Denial of Motion for Reconsideration in Freeman, et al. v. HSBC Holdings plc, et al.. Document filed by HSBC Bank Middle East Limited, HSBC Bank PLC, HSBC Bank USA, N.A., HSBC Holdings PLC, HSBC North America Holdings Inc.. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A)(Hanchet, Mark)
October 18, 2019 Filing 217 NOTICE OF APPEARANCE by Alexander Nourse Gross on behalf of Credit Agricole Corporate and Investment Bank. (Gross, Alexander)
October 14, 2019 Filing 216 LETTER addressed to Judge Laura Taylor Swain from Christopher G. Paulos dated October 14, 2019 re: Plaintiffs' Response to Defendants' September 26, 2019 Letter. Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young.(Paulos, Christopher)
September 26, 2019 Filing 215 LETTER addressed to Judge Laura Taylor Swain from Mark G. Hanchet dated September 26, 2019 re: Decision in Kaplan, et al. v. Lebanese Canadian Bank, SAL.. Document filed by HSBC Bank Middle East Limited, HSBC Bank PLC, HSBC Bank USA, N.A., HSBC Holdings PLC, HSBC North America Holdings Inc.. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit - Decision in Kaplan, et al. v. Lebanese Canadian Bank, SAL)(Hanchet, Mark)
September 20, 2019 Filing 214 LETTER addressed to Judge Laura Taylor Swain from Christopher G. Paulos dated September 20, 2019 re: Plaintiffs' Response to Defendants' September 18, 2019 Letter. Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young.(Paulos, Christopher)
September 18, 2019 Filing 213 LETTER addressed to Judge Laura Taylor Swain from Mark G. Hanchet dated September 18, 2019 re: Decision in Freeman v. HSBC Holdings plc, et al.. Document filed by HSBC Bank Middle East Limited, HSBC Bank PLC, HSBC Bank USA, N.A., HSBC Holdings PLC, HSBC North America Holdings Inc.. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit Decision in Freeman v. HSBC Holdings plc, et al.)(Hanchet, Mark)
August 19, 2019 Filing 212 LETTER addressed to Judge Laura Taylor Swain from Christopher G. Paulos dated August 19, 2019 re: Plaintiffs' Response to Defendants' August 9, 2019 Letter. Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young.(Paulos, Christopher)
August 9, 2019 Filing 211 LETTER addressed to Judge Laura Taylor Swain from Mark G. Hanchet dated August 9, 2019 re: Second Circuit Decision in Siegel v. HSBC North America Holdings Inc.. Document filed by HSBC Bank Middle East Limited, HSBC Bank PLC, HSBC Bank USA, N.A., HSBC Holdings PLC, HSBC North America Holdings Inc.. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit Second Circuit Decision)(Hanchet, Mark)
June 10, 2019 Filing 210 REPLY MEMORANDUM OF LAW in Support re: #197 MOTION to Amend/Correct #1 Complaint,,,,,,,,,,,, . . Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young. (Paulos, Christopher)
May 20, 2019 Filing 209 JOINT MEMORANDUM OF LAW in Opposition re: #197 MOTION to Amend/Correct #1 Complaint,,,,,,,,,,,, . . Document filed by BNP Paribas S.A., Commerzbank AG, Commerzbank AG, New York Branch. (Blackman, Jonathan)
May 17, 2019 Opinion or Order Filing 208 MEMO ENDORSEMENT on ORDER TERMINATING COUNSEL: re: #207 Notice (Other) filed by Credit Agricole Corporate and Investment Bank. ENDORSEMENT: Granted. SO ORDERED., Attorney Colin Arthur Chazen terminated. (Signed by Magistrate Judge Gabriel W. Gorenstein on 5/17/2019) (ama)
May 15, 2019 Filing 207 NOTICE of of Withdrawal of Counsel. Document filed by Credit Agricole Corporate and Investment Bank. (Chazen, Colin)
April 30, 2019 Opinion or Order Filing 206 STIPULATION AND ORDER: The undersigned parties agree that proceedings in O'Sullivan II, including service of the Summons and Complaint, related only to Moving Defendants and Defendant CASA, should remain stayed until 30 days after the Court rules on the Motion to Amend in O'Sullivan I, or on any motion to dismiss the proposed Amended Complaint that is the subject of the Motion to Amend, whichever is later. The Moving Defendants agree that upon termination of the Stay of the proceedings involving the Moving Defendants and CASA in O'Sullivan II, service on the Moving Defendants: with judicial process in O'Sullivan II in the manner provided by Federal Rule of Civil Procedure 4 will not be required. (As further set forth in this stipulation) IT IS SO ORDERED. (Signed by Magistrate Judge Gabriel W. Gorenstein on 4/29/2019) (ne)
April 29, 2019 Set/Reset Deadlines: Responses due by 5/20/2019 Replies due by 6/10/2019. (ama)
April 29, 2019 Opinion or Order Filing 205 ORDER: granting #204 Letter Motion for Extension of Time to File. The proposed schedule is approved. DE # 204 resolved. SO ORDERED. (Signed by Judge Laura Taylor Swain on 4/29/2019) (ama)
April 26, 2019 Filing 204 JOINT LETTER MOTION for Extension of Time to File Briefing on Motion to Amend and for Extension of Page Limits Thereto addressed to Judge Laura Taylor Swain from Jonathan I. Blackman dated April 26, 2019. Document filed by BNP Paribas S.A., Commerzbank AG, Commerzbank AG, New York Branch.(Blackman, Jonathan)
April 26, 2019 Filing 203 PROPOSED STIPULATION AND ORDER. Document filed by BNP Paribas S.A., Commerzbank AG, Commerzbank AG, New York Branch. (Blackman, Jonathan)
April 22, 2019 Filing 202 DECLARATION of Everett A. Stern in Support re: #197 MOTION to Amend/Correct #1 Complaint,,,,,,,,,,,, .. Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young. (Paulos, Christopher)
April 22, 2019 Filing 201 DECLARATION of Robert Mazur in Support re: #197 MOTION to Amend/Correct #1 Complaint,,,,,,,,,,,, .. Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young. (Paulos, Christopher)
April 22, 2019 Filing 200 DECLARATION of Donald Charles Semesky Jr. in Support re: #197 MOTION to Amend/Correct #1 Complaint,,,,,,,,,,,, .. Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young. (Paulos, Christopher)
April 22, 2019 Filing 199 DECLARATION of Thomas E. Nollner in Support re: #197 MOTION to Amend/Correct #1 Complaint,,,,,,,,,,,, .. Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young. (Paulos, Christopher)
April 22, 2019 Filing 198 MEMORANDUM OF LAW in Support re: #197 MOTION to Amend/Correct #1 Complaint,,,,,,,,,,,, . . Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young. (Paulos, Christopher)
April 22, 2019 Filing 197 MOTION to Amend/Correct #1 Complaint,,,,,,,,,,,, . Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A Plaintiffs Proposed Amended Complaint, #2 Exhibit 1 - Declaration of Thomas E. Nollner, #3 Exhibit 2 - Declaration of Donald Charles Semesky Jr., #4 Exhibit 3 - Declaration of Robert Mazur, #5 Exhibit 4 - Declaration of Everett A Stern, #6 Exhibit 5 - Brian Alldridge COR, #7 Exhibit 6 - CENTCOM FOIA Niquette and Chinn, #8 Exhibit 7 - COR in Arabic Niquette and Chinn, #9 Exhibit 8 - Walter Thomas June 6, 2011 COR, #10 Exhibit 9 - Randall Klingensmith CENTCOM FOIA, #11 Exhibit 10 - James Poole CENTCOM FOIA, #12 Exhibit 11 - Brian Schar CENTCOM FOIA, #13 Exhibit 12 - Estate of Aaron Gautier CENTCOM FOIA, #14 Exhibit Travis Strong CENTCOM FOIA, #15 Exhibit 14 - 14 HSBC Report Relevant Portions, #16 Exhibit 15A - Promontory Report, #17 Exhibit 15B - Promontory Report, #18 Exhibit 15C - Promontory Report, #19 Exhibit 15D - Promontory Report, #20 Exhibit B - Blackline of Amended Complaint, #21 Exhibit C - Proposed Order)(Paulos, Christopher)
March 28, 2019 Filing 196 NOTICE of Notice of Firm Name Change (All Plaintiffs). Document filed by Timothy O'Sullivan. (Ihrig, Chad)
March 28, 2019 Opinion or Order Filing 195 MEMORANDUM OPINION & ORDER: re: #102 MOTION to Dismiss filed by Standard Chartered Bank, Commerzbank AG, New York Branch, HSBC Bank USA, N.A., HSBC North America Holdings Inc., HSBC Bank Middle East Limited, HSBC Bank PLC, Credit Suisse AG, Royal Bank of Scotland PLC, Credit Agricole Corporate and Investment Bank, Royal Bank of Scotland N.V., HSBC Holdings PLC, BNP Paribas S.A., Barclays Bank PLC, Deutsche Bank AG, Commerzbank AG. For the foregoing reasons, Defendants motion is granted and the Complaint is dismissed in its entirety as against Defendants Deutsche Bank AG, HSBC Bank USA, N.A., HSBC Holdings Plc, HSBC Bank Plc, HSBC Bank Middle East Limited, HSBC North AmericaHoldings, Inc., Commerzbank AG, Commerzbank AG, New York Branch, Barclays Bank Plc, BNP Paribas S.A., Standard Chartered Bank, Royal Bank Of Scotland N.V., Royal Bank Of Scotland Plc, Crdit Agricole S.A., Crdit Agricole Corporate & Investment Bank, and Credit Suisse AG. Plaintiffs, who requested an opportunity to amend their Complaint in the event Defendants' motion was granted, may move for leave to amend by April 22, 2019. Any such motion must comply with the Federal Rules of Civil Procedure, the Local Rules of this Court, and the individual rules of practice of the undersigned, and must be accompanied by a proposed amended complaint, a blackline of that proposed complaint against the Complaint, and a memorandum of law. If Plaintiffs do not file a timely motion for leave to amend, the dismissal of the Complaint against the moving Defendants will be with prejudice. This Memorandum Opinion and Order resolves docket entry no. 102. This action remains referred to Magistrate Judge Gorenstein for general pre-trial management. SO ORDERED., ( Motions due by 4/22/2019.), Commerzbank AG, Commerzbank AG, New York Branch, Credit Agricole Corporate and Investment Bank, Credit Agricole S.A., Credit Suisse AG, Deutsche Bank AG, HSBC Bank Middle East Limited, HSBC Bank PLC, HSBC Bank USA, N.A., HSBC Holdings PLC, HSBC North America Holdings Inc., Royal Bank of Scotland N.V., Royal Bank of Scotland PLC, Standard Chartered Bank, BNP Paribas S.A. and Barclays Bank PLC terminated. (Signed by Judge Laura Taylor Swain on 3/28/2019) (ama)
March 28, 2019 Opinion or Order Filing 194 ORDER ON MOTION TO PRACTICE PRO HAC VICE: granting #191 Motion for Alex C. Lakatos to Appear Pro Hac Vice. (Signed by Magistrate Judge Gabriel W. Gorenstein on 3/27/2019) (ama)
February 5, 2019 Filing 193 NOTICE OF APPEARANCE by Mark Hanchet on behalf of Credit Suisse AG. (Hanchet, Mark)
February 4, 2019 Opinion or Order Filing 192 MEMO ENDORSEMENT: on re: (188 in 1:17-cv-08709-LTS-GWG) Letter, filed by HSBC Bank Middle East Limited, HSBC Bank PLC, Credit Suisse AG, HSBC Holdings PLC, HSBC Bank USA, N.A., HSBC North America Holdings Inc. ENDORSEMENT: Please file new letter request in the event this occurs. SO ORDERED. (Signed by Magistrate Judge Gabriel W. Gorenstein on 1/30/2019) (ama)
February 4, 2019 >>>NOTICE REGARDING PRO HAC VICE MOTION. Regarding Document No. #191 MOTION for Alex C. Lakatos to Appear Pro Hac Vice . Filing fee $ 200.00, receipt number ANYSDC-16283778. Motion and supporting papers to be reviewed by Clerk's Office staff.. The document has been reviewed and there are no deficiencies. (jc)
February 1, 2019 Filing 191 MOTION for Alex C. Lakatos to Appear Pro Hac Vice . Filing fee $ 200.00, receipt number ANYSDC-16283778. Motion and supporting papers to be reviewed by Clerk's Office staff. Document filed by Credit Suisse AG. (Attachments: #1 Declaration of Alex C. Lakatos in Support of Motion, #2 Certificate of Good Standing, #3 Text of Proposed Order)(Lakatos, Alex)
January 30, 2019 Opinion or Order Filing 190 STIPULATION AND ORDER: IT IS HEREBY STIPULATED BY AND BETWEEN the undersigned counsel as follows: 1. The undersigned parties agree that proceedings in O'Sullivan II, including service of the Complaint, related only to Moving Defendants and Defendant CASA, should be stayed until 30 days after the Court rules on the Motion to Dismiss in O'Sullivan I. 2. The Moving Defendants agree that upon termination of the stay, service on the Moving Defendants with judicial process in O'Sullivan II in the manner provided by Federal Ruleof Civil Procedure 4 will not be required. 3. The Moving Defendants retain all defenses and objections in O'Sullivan II, except for defenses and objections based on a defect in the summons or in the service of the summons in O'Sullivan II. The defenses and objections that the Moving Defendants hereby retain include, but are not limited to, defenses and objections related to (i) personal jurisdiction and (ii) whether offices that are not separately incorporated juridical entities have been properly named as defendants. 4. Following any ruling on the Motion to Dismiss in O'Sullivan I, the parties will confer in good faith regarding the most fair and efficient way to proceed in light of such ruling, with all parties' rights in this regard fully reserved. IT IS FURTHER STIPULATED BY AND BETWEEN the undersigned counsel that except as provided above, nothing in this stipulation shall waive any right or defense of any party, all of which rights and defenses are expressly reserved. IT IS SO ORDERED. (Signed by Magistrate Judge Gabriel W. Gorenstein on 1/30/2019) (ama)
January 29, 2019 Filing 189 PROPOSED STIPULATION AND ORDER. Document filed by Credit Suisse AG, HSBC Bank Middle East Limited, HSBC Bank PLC, HSBC Bank USA, N.A., HSBC Holdings PLC, HSBC North America Holdings Inc.. (Hanchet, Mark)
January 29, 2019 Filing 188 JOINT LETTER addressed to Judge Laura Taylor Swain from Mark G. Hanchet dated January 29, 2019 re: Case Management. Document filed by Credit Suisse AG, HSBC Bank Middle East Limited, HSBC Bank PLC, HSBC Bank USA, N.A., HSBC Holdings PLC, HSBC North America Holdings Inc..(Hanchet, Mark)
January 18, 2019 Filing 187 NOTICE OF APPEARANCE by Marc R. Cohen on behalf of Credit Suisse AG. (Cohen, Marc)
January 17, 2019 Filing 186 NOTICE OF APPEARANCE by Kevin Charles Kelly on behalf of Credit Suisse AG. (Kelly, Kevin)
January 17, 2019 Filing 185 NOTICE OF APPEARANCE by Robert William Hamburg on behalf of Credit Suisse AG. (Hamburg, Robert)
January 17, 2019 Opinion or Order Filing 184 STIPULATION AND ORDER OF SUBSTITUTION OF COUNSEL, IT IS STIPULATED AND AGREED that, pursuant to Local Civil Rule 1.4, the law firm Cravath, Swaine & Moore LLP ("Cravath") withdraws as counsel for defendant Credit Suisse AG, and the law firm Mayer Brown LLP shall appear as counsel for Credit Suisse AG. Cravath is not asserting a charging lien in this matter. So Ordered. (Attorney John D Buretta and Richard W Clary terminated.) (Signed by Magistrate Judge Gabriel W. Gorenstein on 1/16/19) (yv)
January 16, 2019 Filing 183 PROPOSED ORDER FOR SUBSTITUTION OF ATTORNEY. Document filed by Credit Suisse AG. (Attachments: #1 Declaration of Mark G. Hanchet) (Hanchet, Mark)
January 15, 2019 Filing 182 LETTER addressed to Judge Laura Taylor Swain from David M. Zionts dated January 15, 2019 re: Moving Defendants' Response to Plaintiffs' January 9, 2019 letter.. Document filed by Deutsche Bank AG. (Attachments: #1 Kemper En Banc Denial)(Zionts, David)
January 9, 2019 Filing 181 LETTER addressed to Judge Laura Taylor Swain from Christopher G. Paulos dated January 9, 2019 re: Plaintiffs' Response to Defendants' 12/27/2018 Letter re Seventh Circuit Decision. Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young.(Paulos, Christopher)
January 3, 2019 Filing 180 LETTER addressed to Judge Laura Taylor Swain from W. Troy Bouk dated January 3, 2019 re: Notice of Related Case; O'Sullivan, et al. v. Deutsche Bank AG, et al., Case No. 1:18-cv-12325. Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young.(Bouk, Winston)
December 27, 2018 Opinion or Order Filing 179 STANDING ORDER M10-468: The United States Attorney's Office shall notify the Court immediately upon the restoration of Department of Justice funding. (As further set forth in this Order.) (Signed by Judge Colleen McMahon on 12/27/2018) (ne)
December 27, 2018 Opinion or Order Filing 178 STANDING ORDER M10-468 The United States Attorney's Office shall notify the Court immediately upon the restoration of Department of Justice funding. (As further set forth in this Order.) (Signed by Judge Colleen McMahon on 12/27/2018) (ks)
December 27, 2018 Filing 177 LETTER addressed to Judge Laura Taylor Swain from David M. Zionts dated December 27, 2018 re: Seventh Circuit decision supporting Moving Defendants' pending Motion to Dismiss. Document filed by Deutsche Bank AG.(Zionts, David)
November 7, 2018 Opinion or Order Filing 176 ORDER regarding #129 Motion for Preservation. As stated in Docket # 175, this motion is withdrawn. (HEREBY ORDERED by Magistrate Judge Gabriel W. Gorenstein)(Text Only Order) (GWG)
November 7, 2018 Filing 175 LETTER addressed to Magistrate Judge Gabriel W. Gorenstein from Seth A. Katz dated November 7, 2018 re: Plaintiffs' Motion for Preservation Order (Dkt. 129) is Fully Briefed. Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young.(Katz, Seth)
November 7, 2018 Filing 174 REPLY MEMORANDUM OF LAW in Support re: #129 MOTION for Preservation Order . regarding DANY. Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young. (Katz, Seth)
October 26, 2018 Filing 173 REPLY MEMORANDUM OF LAW in Support re: #129 MOTION for Preservation Order . regarding NYDFS. Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A - Correspondence with NYDFS)(Paulos, Christopher)
October 24, 2018 Filing 172 FIRST LETTER addressed to Magistrate Judge Gabriel W. Gorenstein from Robin McCabe dated 10/24/18 re: Nonparty DANY's response to Magistrate Gorenstein's Order of 10/12/18.. Document filed by New York County District Attorney's Office. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit EXH A - NY Judiciary Law 89(2), #2 Exhibit EXH B - City Limits Article)(McCabe, Robin)
October 24, 2018 Filing 171 NOTICE OF APPEARANCE by Robin McCabe on behalf of New York County District Attorney's Office. (McCabe, Robin)
October 19, 2018 Filing 170 NOTICE of Compliance With This Court's October 12, 2018 Order. Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young. (Attachments: #1 Affidavit of Christopher G. Paulos In Support of Plaintiffs' Motion for Preservation Order, #2 Affidavit of Christopher C. Dyer In Support of Plaintiffs' Motion for Preservation Order)(Nations, Howard)
October 12, 2018 Set/Reset Deadlines as to #129 MOTION for Preservation Order: Responses due by 10/26/2018 (jwh)
October 12, 2018 Opinion or Order Filing 169 ORDER: Accordingly, at this point, plaintiffs' motion as to the New York County District Attorney and the New York State Department of Financial Services is unopposed. Because these agencies are non-parties, however, and to ensure that they received actual notice of the Court's July 20 Order, the Court will sua sponte give these agencies a final opportunity to be heard. The deadline for the New York County District Attorney and the New York State Department of Financial Services to oppose the plaintiffs' motion is extended to October 26, 2018. Plaintiffs shall have fourteen (14) days from the date on which such responses are filed to submit a reply. If the New York County District Attorney and the New York State Department of Financial Services do not intend to oppose the motion, these agencies should each file a letter so stating by October 26, 2018. To ensure that the New York County District Attorney and the New York State Department of Financial Services have in fact received actual notice of this Order, the Court directs plaintiffs' counsel to make contact with an attorney at each of these offices by means of telephone and/or email, and to transmit a copy of this Order to that attorney. In addition, on or before October 19, 2018, plaintiffs shall file a sworn statement indicating their efforts to comply with this directive. The sworn statement shall include the names, email addresses, and telephone numbers of the attorneys. (Signed by Magistrate Judge Gabriel W. Gorenstein on 10/12/2018) (jwh)
October 12, 2018 Filing 168 LETTER addressed to Magistrate Judge Gabriel W. Gorenstein from Christopher G. Paulos dated October 12, 2018 re: Plaintiffs' Motion for Preservation Order (Dkt. 129) is Fully Briefed. Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young.(Paulos, Christopher)
October 12, 2018 Filing 167 REPLY MEMORANDUM OF LAW in Support re: #129 MOTION for Preservation Order . . Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young. (Paulos, Christopher)
September 28, 2018 Filing 166 DECLARATION of James Brooks in Opposition re: #129 MOTION for Preservation Order .. Document filed by UNITED STATES OF AMERICA. (Cha-Kim, Stephen)
September 28, 2018 Filing 165 MEMORANDUM OF LAW in Opposition re: #129 MOTION for Preservation Order . On Behalf of Federal Government Entities. Document filed by UNITED STATES OF AMERICA. (Cha-Kim, Stephen)
September 28, 2018 Filing 164 LETTER addressed to Magistrate Judge Gabriel W. Gorenstein from Christopher G. Paulos dated September 28, 2018 re: OCC and OFAC response to Plaintiffs' pending Motion for a Preservation Order. Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A - Correspondence with OCC, #2 Exhibit B - Correspondence with OFAC)(Paulos, Christopher)
September 21, 2018 Filing 163 LETTER addressed to Magistrate Judge Gabriel W. Gorenstein from Christopher G. Paulos dated September 21, 2018 re: Federal Reserve response to Plaintiffs' pending Motion for a Preservation Order. Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A - 2018 09 13 Email from Federal Reserve to Plaintiffs, #2 Exhibit B - 2018 09 17 Email from Plaintiffs to Federal Reserve)(Paulos, Christopher)
September 13, 2018 Opinion or Order Filing 162 ORDER: granting #161 Letter Motion for Extension of Time to File Response/Reply re #161 CONSENT LETTER MOTION for Extension of Time to File Response/Reply as to #129 MOTION for Preservation Order addressed to Magistrate Judge Gabriel W. Gorenstein from David S. Jones dated September 13, 2018. Granted. SO ORDERED. Responses due by 9/28/2018. (Signed by Magistrate Judge Gabriel W. Gorenstein on 9/13/2018) (ama)
September 13, 2018 Filing 161 CONSENT LETTER MOTION for Extension of Time to File Response/Reply as to #129 MOTION for Preservation Order . addressed to Magistrate Judge Gabriel W. Gorenstein from David S. Jones dated September 13, 2018. Document filed by United States Attorney's Office (S.D.N.Y.).(Jones, David)
September 7, 2018 Opinion or Order Filing 160 ORDER granting #159 Letter Motion for Extension of Time to File. Request granted. (HEREBY ORDERED by Magistrate Judge Gabriel W. Gorenstein)(Text Only Order) (GWG)
September 7, 2018 Filing 159 CONSENT LETTER MOTION for Extension of Time to File Response to Plaintiffs' Motion for Document Preservation Order addressed to Magistrate Judge Gabriel W. Gorenstein from Dominika Tarczynska dated September 7, 2018. Document filed by United States Attorney's Office (S.D.N.Y.).(Tarczynska, Dominika)
August 24, 2018 Opinion or Order Filing 158 ORDER granting #157 Letter Motion for Extension of Time to File. Request granted. (HEREBY ORDERED by Magistrate Judge Gabriel W. Gorenstein)(Text Only Order) (GWG)
August 24, 2018 Filing 157 CONSENT LETTER MOTION for Extension of Time to File Response to Plaintiffs' Document Preservation Motion addressed to Magistrate Judge Gabriel W. Gorenstein from Dominika Tarczynska dated August 24, 2018. Document filed by United States Attorney's Office (S.D.N.Y.).(Tarczynska, Dominika)
August 23, 2018 Filing 156 NOTICE OF CHANGE OF ADDRESS by Katherine Rosemary Lynch on behalf of BNP Paribas S.A., Commerzbank AG, Commerzbank AG, New York Branch. New Address: CLEARY GOTTLIEB STEEN & HAMILTON LLP, One Liberty Plaza, New York, NY, 10006, 212-225-2000. (Lynch, Katherine)
August 21, 2018 Filing 155 NOTICE OF APPEARANCE by Katie Barlow on behalf of Royal Bank of Scotland N.V.. (Barlow, Katie)
August 20, 2018 Opinion or Order Filing 154 ORDER: Plaintiffs' Objection is accordingly overruled. This Order resolves docket entry no. 120. And as set forth herein. SO ORDERED. (Signed by Judge Laura Taylor Swain on 8/20/2018) (ama)
August 15, 2018 Filing 153 LETTER addressed to Judge Laura Taylor Swain from Mark G. Hanchet dated August 15, 2018 re: Letter in response to Plaintiffs' August 8, 2018 letter (ECF 151). Document filed by BNP Paribas S.A., Barclays Bank PLC, Commerzbank AG, Commerzbank AG, New York Branch, Credit Agricole Corporate and Investment Bank, Credit Suisse AG, Deutsche Bank AG, HSBC Bank Middle East Limited, HSBC Bank PLC, HSBC Bank USA, N.A., HSBC Holdings PLC, HSBC North America Holdings Inc., Royal Bank of Scotland N.V., Royal Bank of Scotland PLC, Standard Chartered Bank.(Hanchet, Mark)
August 9, 2018 Filing 152 NOTICE of Compliance with this Court's July 20, 2018 Order. Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit 1 - Affidavit of Christopher G. Paulos Regarding Effectuating Service of this Court's Order and Related Materials upon the State of New York Department of Financial Services [on August 3, 2018], #2 Exhibit 2 - Affidavit of Chad E. Ihrig Regarding Effectuating Service of this Court's Order and Related Materials upon the Department of Justice [on August 3, 2018], #3 Exhibit 3 - Affidavit of Lewis A. Osterman Regarding Effectuating Service of Process on the Federal Reserve [on August 3, 2018], #4 Exhibit 4 - Affidavit of Christopher C. Cyer in Support of Plaintiffs' Motion for Preservation Order [regarding effectuating service on the New York District Attorney's Office on August 2, 2018], #5 Exhibit 5 - Affidavit of Dustin B. Herman [regarding service on the U.S. Department of Treasury on August 3, 2018])(Nations, Howard)
August 8, 2018 Filing 151 FIRST RESPONSE re: #150 Letter,, Re: Supplemental Authority. Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young. (Paulos, Christopher)
August 1, 2018 Filing 150 LETTER addressed to Judge Laura Taylor Swain from Mark G. Hanchet dated August 1, 2018 re: Supplemental Authority. Document filed by BNP Paribas S.A., Barclays Bank PLC, Commerzbank AG, Commerzbank AG, New York Branch, Credit Agricole Corporate and Investment Bank, Credit Suisse AG, Deutsche Bank AG, HSBC Bank Middle East Limited, HSBC Bank PLC, HSBC Bank USA, N.A., HSBC Holdings PLC, HSBC North America Holdings Inc., Royal Bank of Scotland N.V., Royal Bank of Scotland PLC, Standard Chartered Bank. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit Siegel v. HSBC Bank USA N.A. July 27, 2018 Opinion & Order)(Hanchet, Mark)
July 20, 2018 Opinion or Order Filing 149 ORDER: The Court has reviewed plaintiffs' motion for an order directing certain government agencies to preserve evidence that is purportedly relevant to this action (Docket # 129, 130, 131 ). Given that we should avoid the issuance of a preservation order without hearing from the entities involved, see generally Fed. R. Civ. P. 26(f) advisory committee's note to 2006 amendment ("Ex parte preservation orders should issue only in exceptional circumstances"), the Court directs that the non-party government agencies at issue be given the opportunity to state their views on plaintiffs' motion. Accordingly, plaintiffs shall determine the office within each government agency at issue (or, if appropriate, within the United States Department of Justice) that will be responsible for responding to plaintiffs' motion. Plaintiffs shall then serve a copy of this Order, the papers submitted on the motion (Docket # 129, 130, 131, 138, 141), and a copy of the Court's decision on the motion to stay discovery (Docket # 118) on each of the non-party government agencies at issue. Plaintiffs shall file an affidavit describing the efforts they made to identify the correct office for service and describing the service made within seven (7) days of the effectuation of service. The non-parties shall respond to plaintiffs' motion within twenty-one (21) days of service. Plaintiffs shall have fourteen (14) days from the date on which such responses are filed to submit a reply. And as set forth herein. SO ORDERED. (Signed by Magistrate Judge Gabriel W. Gorenstein on 7/20/2018) (ama)
July 19, 2018 Opinion or Order Filing 148 ORDER FOR ADMISSION PRO HAC VICE: granting #147 Motion for Christopher C. Dyer to Appear Pro Hac Vice. (Signed by Magistrate Judge Gabriel W. Gorenstein on 7/18/2018) (ama)
July 11, 2018 >>>NOTICE REGARDING PRO HAC VICE MOTION. Regarding Document No. #147 MOTION for Christopher C. Dyer to Appear Pro Hac Vice . Filing fee $ 200.00, receipt number 0208-15307906. Motion and supporting papers to be reviewed by Clerk's Office staff.. The document has been reviewed and there are no deficiencies. (wb)
July 11, 2018 Filing 147 MOTION for Christopher C. Dyer to Appear Pro Hac Vice . Filing fee $ 200.00, receipt number 0208-15307906. Motion and supporting papers to be reviewed by Clerk's Office staff. Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young. (Attachments: #1 Affidavit Affidavit for Admission Pro Hac Vice, #2 Text of Proposed Order Proposed Order for Admission Pro Hav Vice, #3 Supplement Certificate of Good Standing)(Dyer, Christopher)
July 2, 2018 Filing 146 RESPONSE re: #133 Reply Memorandum of Law in Support of Motion,, . Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young. (Paulos, Christopher)
July 2, 2018 Opinion or Order Filing 145 ORDER granting #139 Letter Motion for Leave to File Document. The Court has received and reviewed the parties' arguments and submissions filed in connection with Plaintiffs' motion for leave to file a surreply related to Defendants' motion to dismiss. (Docket entry no. 139.) Plaintiffs' motion is hereby granted. The Court will only consider the surreply to the extent it directly responds to any newly-made arguments in Defendants' reply. This Order resolves docket entry no. 139. SO ORDERED. (Signed by Judge Laura Taylor Swain on 7/02/2018) (ama)
June 22, 2018 Filing 144 REPLY MEMORANDUM OF LAW in Support re: #139 MOTION for Leave to File Surreply . . Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young. (Paulos, Christopher)
June 20, 2018 Filing 143 RESPONSE in Opposition to Motion re: #139 MOTION for Leave to File Surreply . . Document filed by BNP Paribas S.A., Barclays Bank PLC, Commerzbank AG, Commerzbank AG, New York Branch, Credit Agricole Corporate and Investment Bank, Credit Suisse AG, Deutsche Bank AG, HSBC Bank Middle East Limited, HSBC Bank PLC, HSBC Bank USA, N.A., HSBC Holdings PLC, HSBC North America Holdings Inc., Royal Bank of Scotland N.V., Royal Bank of Scotland PLC, Standard Chartered Bank. (Hall, John)
June 15, 2018 Filing 142 LETTER addressed to Magistrate Judge Gabriel W. Gorenstein from Christopher G. Paulos dated June 15, 2018 re: Plaintiffs' Motion for Preservation Order (Dkt. 129) is Fully Briefed. Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young.(Paulos, Christopher)
June 15, 2018 Filing 141 REPLY MEMORANDUM OF LAW in Support re: #129 MOTION for Preservation Order . . Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young. (Paulos, Christopher)
June 15, 2018 Filing 140 MEMORANDUM OF LAW in Support re: #139 MOTION for Leave to File Surreply . . Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit 1 - Surreply, #2 Exhibit 2 - Consent Order)(Paulos, Christopher)
June 15, 2018 Filing 139 MOTION for Leave to File Surreply . Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young.(Paulos, Christopher)
June 8, 2018 Filing 138 RESPONSE to Motion re: #129 MOTION for Preservation Order . . Document filed by BNP Paribas S.A., Barclays Bank PLC, Commerzbank AG, Commerzbank AG, New York Branch, Credit Agricole Corporate and Investment Bank, Credit Suisse AG, Deutsche Bank AG, HSBC Bank Middle East Limited, HSBC Bank PLC, HSBC Bank USA, N.A., HSBC Holdings PLC, HSBC North America Holdings Inc., Royal Bank of Scotland N.V., Royal Bank of Scotland PLC, Standard Chartered Bank. (Buretta, John)
June 1, 2018 Filing 137 SUPPLEMENTAL REPLY MEMORANDUM OF LAW in Support re: #102 MOTION to Dismiss . . Document filed by Commerzbank AG. (Blackman, Jonathan)
June 1, 2018 Filing 136 SUPPLEMENTAL REPLY MEMORANDUM OF LAW in Support re: #102 MOTION to Dismiss . . Document filed by Standard Chartered Bank. (Nelles, Sharon)
June 1, 2018 Filing 135 SUPPLEMENTAL REPLY MEMORANDUM OF LAW in Support re: #102 MOTION to Dismiss . . Document filed by Credit Suisse AG. (Buretta, John)
June 1, 2018 Filing 134 SUPPLEMENTAL REPLY MEMORANDUM OF LAW in Support re: #102 MOTION to Dismiss . . Document filed by Deutsche Bank AG, HSBC Bank Middle East Limited, HSBC Bank PLC, HSBC Bank USA, N.A., HSBC Holdings PLC, HSBC North America Holdings Inc., Royal Bank of Scotland N.V., Royal Bank of Scotland PLC. (Hall, John)
June 1, 2018 Filing 133 JOINT REPLY MEMORANDUM OF LAW in Support re: #102 MOTION to Dismiss . . Document filed by BNP Paribas S.A., Bank Saderat PLC, Barclays Bank PLC, Commerzbank AG, Commerzbank AG, New York Branch, Credit Agricole Corporate and Investment Bank, Credit Agricole S.A., Credit Suisse AG, Deutsche Bank AG, HSBC Bank Middle East Limited, HSBC Bank PLC, HSBC Bank USA, N.A., HSBC Holdings PLC, HSBC North America Holdings Inc., Royal Bank of Scotland N.V., Royal Bank of Scotland PLC, Standard Chartered Bank. (Buretta, John)
May 29, 2018 Filing 132 REPLY MEMORANDUM OF LAW in Support re: #120 Objection (non-motion),,,,,,,,,, . Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young. (Paulos, Christopher)
May 25, 2018 Filing 131 DECLARATION of Christopher G. Paulos in Support re: #129 MOTION for Preservation Order .. Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young. (Paulos, Christopher)
May 25, 2018 Filing 130 MEMORANDUM OF LAW in Support re: #129 MOTION for Preservation Order . . Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A - List of Applicable Enforcement Actions, #2 Exhibit B - Agency Document Retention Schedule Time Frames, #3 Exhibit C - Excerpts from SCB Promontory Financial Report, #4 Exhibit D - Plfs OCC Request, #5 Exhibit E - Ltr from OCC re Plfs Request, #6 Exhibit F - Ltr from Defs to OCC re Plfs Request, #7 Exhibit G - Ltr from Defs to OCC re Plfs Request, #8 Exhibit H - Ltr from OCC re Plfs Request, #9 Exhibit I - HSBC Internal Email - Dec. 2005, #10 Exhibit J - HSBC Internal Email - Dec. 2006, #11 Exhibit K - HSBC Internal Email - May 2001, #12 Exhibit L - HSBC Internal Email - July 2001, #13 Exhibit M - HSBC Internal Email - Oct. 2003, #14 Exhibit N - HSBC Internal Email - Oct. 2003, #15 Exhibit O - HSBC Internal Email - June 2004, #16 Exhibit P - HSBC Internal Email - June 2004, #17 Exhibit Q - HSBC Internal Email - July 2004, #18 Exhibit R - HSBC Internal Email - March 2005, #19 Exhibit S - HSBC Internal Email - December 2006, #20 Exhibit T - HSBC Internal Email - July 2007, #21 Exhibit U - Deloitte March 2012 Presentation, #22 Text of Proposed Order Exhibit V - Proposed Preservation Order)(Paulos, Christopher)
May 25, 2018 Filing 129 MOTION for Preservation Order . Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young.(Paulos, Christopher)
May 21, 2018 Filing 128 JOINT OPPOSITION BRIEF re: #120 Objection (non-motion),,,,,,,,,, ("Defendants' Joint Memorandum Of Law In Opposition To Plaintiffs' Objections To The Stay Of Discovery"). Document filed by Credit Suisse AG.(Buretta, John)
May 21, 2018 Filing 127 LETTER addressed to Magistrate Judge Gabriel W. Gorenstein from Christopher G. Paulos dated May 21, 2018 re: Motion for Preservation Order. Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young.(Paulos, Christopher)
May 17, 2018 Filing 126 CLERK'S CERTIFICATE OF DEFAULT as to Bank Saderat Plc. (km)
May 16, 2018 Opinion or Order Filing 125 MEMO ENDORSEMENT: on re: #124 Letter filed by Credit Suisse AG. ENDORSEMENT: The foregoing scheduling proposal is approved. A reply of no more than seven pages will be accepted if filed by May 29, 2018. DE # 124 resolved. SO ORDERED. (Signed by Judge Laura Taylor Swain on 5/16/2018) (ama)
May 15, 2018 Filing 124 LETTER addressed to Judge Laura Taylor Swain from John D. Buretta dated May 15, 2018 re: Moving Defendants' Response to Plaintiffs' Objections to The Magistrate Judge's Opinion and Order Granting Defendants' Motion to Stay Discovery. Document filed by Credit Suisse AG.(Buretta, John)
May 15, 2018 Filing 123 AFFIRMATION of Christopher G. Paulos in Support re: #122 Request to Enter Default,,,,,,,,,,. Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young. (Paulos, Christopher)
May 15, 2018 Filing 122 REQUEST TO ENTER DEFAULT against Bank Saderat Plc . Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young. (Attachments: #1 Clerk's Certificate of Default)(Paulos, Christopher)
May 11, 2018 Filing 121 SUMMONS RETURNED EXECUTED Summons and Complaint,,,,,,,,,,,, served. Bank Saderat PLC served on 12/1/2017, answer due 1/30/2018. Service was accepted by Officer of Bank Saderat PLC. Document filed by Kayla Michelle Gulley; William M Chinn; James Nichols; Larry Segers; Jonathan F. Kuniholm; R. O.; Harold C Bass; D. S. ; Eric J Atkinson; Christine Cooley; Jonathan B. Hogge; Karon Mixson; Daniel Bivens; Melina Rose Nolte; Shirley Atkinson; Allen Milton; Patrick Pearcy; Queen Nichols; Jeff M. Wright; Guillermo Castillo; Heather N Coe; Christopher B Anderson; Cathy Jean Mills; Sean M. Niquette; Jody Striker; Jerrald J. Jensen; Teray A Bundy; Antonio H. Ward; Sonja Ruhren; Crystal Hastings; K A; Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann; Joseph C. Mixson; Daniel Houchins; Laurie Miller; S. K.; Baltazar Morin, Jr; John Maine; Alexis Houchins; Ioan A. Kelemen; Dennis Ward; Travis M. Strong; Domenick J. Alagna; Travis R. Bass; Robert J. Pearson; Virgina B. Mixson; Joshua B. Wolfe; Allen R. Vaught; T A; Allison P. Roosien; Randall L. Klingensmith; Sean Lee Williams; Ernesto P. Hernandez, III; Mark H Beyers; Dallas Ward; Jackay Smith; Laird Pearcy; Anthony J. Durkacs; Martin Sicairos; Jacob Mills; Lisa Lambert; A N; L. S.; M. J. F.; Ronald Alldridge; Jessica Nolte; Quentin D Collins; Daniel W. Segers; Joshua J. Cooley; Andrew Charles Major; Walter L Thomas; Aaron Bass; Gregory E. Hogancamp; A. M. M.; William R Biggs; Joshua Mills; Sharon W. Parker; James M. Ohrt; Michele Terese Quinn; Bruce Kuniholm; Patrica A. Gautier; Andrew Pearcy; Brian R. Schar; Sharon Nichols; Colin L. Pearcy; Tood Alldridge; Mark J. Pratt; Elizabeth G. Williams; Thomas Nichols; Antonio M. Frederick; Karyn McDonald; Miranda A. Harelston; Hardy P. Mills, IV; Brima Turay; Roger L. Young; Kevin R. Smith; Laura F. Hernandez; Siera N Collins; Tara K. Huchinson; Anita Nolte; Michael A Collins; Tahnee Anderson; N. H.; Joshua L. Holladay; Jay M. Fondren; Wyman H. Jones; Mary L Milton; Kade L. Hinkhouse; Angela Konen; Douglas H. Kinard, Jr; Timothy O'Sullivan; Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II; James R. Nichols; Brad Lee Schwarz; Nickolas A. Williams; George L. Williams; Evan W Byler; Michael L. Owen; Denise Beyers; Arthur B. Stokenbury; Grant R Blackwell; David L. Segers; Ruth Turay; Shawn Collins; Elizabeth Kuniholm; Joseph Johnson Mixson; Tina L. Houchins; Tayler Heston; Ernesto I. Hernandez, II; David A. Simmons, II; Kayleigh A. Williams; Adam C Bass; I C C; Anne H. Fondren; T. A.; Anne Pearcy; Ashley Meikel Major; Alicia Mixson; Brian Clark Alldridge; V. T. C.; Lauren Niquette; Sue Ann Williams; E. H.; Dianna Alldridge; James J. Poole, III; Melida Collins; Joann Alldridge; Thomas M Coe, II; Koma K. Texeira. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A)(Katz, Seth)
May 10, 2018 Filing 120 Objection re: #118 Memorandum & Opinion,,, Plaintiffs' Objections to The Magistrate Judge's Opinion and Order Granting Defendants' Motion to Stay Discovery. Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young. (Katz, Seth)
May 2, 2018 Filing 119 MEMORANDUM OF LAW in Opposition re: #102 MOTION to Dismiss . . Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young. (Katz, Seth)
April 26, 2018 Opinion or Order Filing 118 OPINION AND ORDER re: #94 MOTION to Stay ("Notice of Defendants' Motion to Stay Discovery During the Pendency of the Motions to Dismiss"), filed by Credit Suisse AG. While there is some potential that plaintiffs will be prejudiced by the institution of a stay, the strength of the defendants' showing on the merits combined with the potential burden arising from discovery convinces us that a stay of discovery should be granted pending resolution of the upcoming motions to dismiss. This stay is without prejudice to a specific showing that a particular item of non-burdensome discovery is in danger of being lost absent plaintiffs' ability to use the discovery process. (Signed by Magistrate Judge Gabriel W. Gorenstein on 4/26/2018) (ras)
April 6, 2018 Opinion or Order Filing 117 ORDER ON MOTION TO PRACTICE PRO HAC VICE: granting #116 Motion for Marc R. Cohen to Appear Pro Hac Vice. (Signed by Magistrate Judge Gabriel W. Gorenstein on 4/06/2018) (ama)
April 6, 2018 >>>NOTICE REGARDING PRO HAC VICE MOTION. Regarding Document No. #116 MOTION for Marc R. Cohen to Appear Pro Hac Vice . Filing fee $ 200.00, receipt number 0208-14906306. Motion and supporting papers to be reviewed by Clerk's Office staff.. The document has been reviewed and there are no deficiencies. (wb)
April 5, 2018 Filing 116 MOTION for Marc R. Cohen to Appear Pro Hac Vice . Filing fee $ 200.00, receipt number 0208-14906306. Motion and supporting papers to be reviewed by Clerk's Office staff. Document filed by HSBC Bank Middle East Limited, HSBC Bank PLC, HSBC Bank USA, N.A., HSBC Holdings PLC, HSBC North America Holdings Inc.. (Attachments: #1 Affidavit Affidavit of Marc R. Cohen, #2 Certificate of Good Standing, #3 Certificate of Good Standing, #4 Text of Proposed Order)(Cohen, Marc)
April 4, 2018 Opinion or Order Filing 115 MEMO ENDORSEMENT on ORDER GRANTING WITHDRAW AL OF APPEARANCE AS COUNSEL granting #114 Motion to Withdraw as Attorney. The Court, after reviewing the corresponding Notice for Withdrawal of Appearance as Counsel ("Notice"), for good cause shown, GRANTS Christian John Hurt's (Hurt) request to withdraw as counsel of record for Timothy O' Sullivan, et al. Hurt is relieved of any further responsibilities or obligations relating to this case. Plaintiffs in this case continue to be represented by all other counsel of record. ENDORSEMENT: SO ORDERED. Attorney Christian John Hurt terminated. (Signed by Magistrate Judge Gabriel W. Gorenstein on 4/04/2018) (ama)
April 3, 2018 Filing 114 MOTION for Christian John Hurt to Withdraw as Attorney . Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young. (Attachments: #1 Text of Proposed Order Proposed Order)(Ihrig, Chad)
March 28, 2018 Opinion or Order Filing 113 ORDER GRANTING WITHDRAWAL OF APPEARANCE AS COUNSEL: The Court, after reviewing the attached Notice for Withdrawal of Appearance as Counsel ("Notice"), for good cause shown, GRANTS Rachel Veronica Rose's (Rose) request to withdraw as counsel of record for Timothy O'Sullivan, et al. Rose is relieved of any further responsibilities or obligations relating to this case. Plaintiffs in this case continue to be represented by the all other counsel of record. Attorney Rachel Veronica Rose terminated. (Signed by Magistrate Judge Gabriel W. Gorenstein on 3/28/2018) (ap)
March 23, 2018 Opinion or Order Filing 112 ORDER FOR ADMISSION PRO HAC VICE ON WRITTEN MOTION: granting #111 Motion for Katie L. Barlow to Appear Pro Hac Vice. (Signed by Magistrate Judge Gabriel W. Gorenstein on 3/23/2018) (ama)
March 23, 2018 >>>NOTICE REGARDING PRO HAC VICE MOTION. Regarding Document No. #111 MOTION for Katie L. Barlow to Appear Pro Hac Vice . Filing fee $ 200.00, receipt number 0208-14844824. Motion and supporting papers to be reviewed by Clerk's Office staff.. The document has been reviewed and there are no deficiencies. (wb)
March 22, 2018 Filing 111 MOTION for Katie L. Barlow to Appear Pro Hac Vice . Filing fee $ 200.00, receipt number 0208-14844824. Motion and supporting papers to be reviewed by Clerk's Office staff. Document filed by Royal Bank of Scotland N.V.. (Attachments: #1 Affidavit of Michael Lightfoot in Support, #2 Good Standing Certificates for Katie L. Barlow, #3 Text of Proposed Order Proposed Order)(Lightfoot, Michael)
March 22, 2018 Opinion or Order Filing 110 ORDER granting #109 Motion for David Kendell TeSelle to Appear Pro Hac Vice (HEREBY ORDERED by Magistrate Judge Gabriel W. Gorenstein)(Text Only Order) (GWG)
March 13, 2018 >>>NOTICE REGARDING PRO HAC VICE MOTION. Regarding Document No. #109 MOTION for David Kendell TeSelle to Appear Pro Hac Vice . Motion and supporting papers to be reviewed by Clerk's Office staff.. The document has been reviewed and there are no deficiencies. (wb)
March 12, 2018 Filing 109 MOTION for David Kendell TeSelle to Appear Pro Hac Vice . Motion and supporting papers to be reviewed by Clerk's Office staff. Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B, #3 Exhibit C, #4 Text of Proposed Order Proposed Order)(Teselle, David)
March 12, 2018 >>>NOTICE REGARDING DEFICIENT MOTION TO APPEAR PRO HAC VICE. Notice to RE-FILE Document No. #108 MOTION for David Kendell TeSelle to Appear Pro Hac Vice . Filing fee $ 200.00, receipt number 0208-14795586. Motion and supporting papers to be reviewed by Clerk's Office staff... The filing is deficient for the following reason(s): missing Certificate of Good Standing from Supreme Court of Pennsylvania;. Re-file the motion as a Motion to Appear Pro Hac Vice - attach the correct signed PDF - select the correct named filer/filers - attach valid Certificates of Good Standing issued within the past 30 days - attach Proposed Order.. (wb)
March 9, 2018 Filing 108 FILING ERROR - DEFICIENT DOCKET ENTRY - MOTION for David Kendell TeSelle to Appear Pro Hac Vice . Filing fee $ 200.00, receipt number 0208-14795586. Motion and supporting papers to be reviewed by Clerk's Office staff. Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B, #3 Exhibit C, #4 Exhibit D, #5 Text of Proposed Order Proposed Order)(Teselle, David) Modified on 3/12/2018 (wb).
March 2, 2018 Filing 107 SUPPLEMENTAL MEMORANDUM OF LAW in Support re: #102 MOTION to Dismiss . . Document filed by Commerzbank AG. (Blackman, Jonathan)
March 2, 2018 Filing 106 RULE 7.1 CORPORATE DISCLOSURE STATEMENT. No Corporate Parent. Document filed by Commerzbank AG.(Blackman, Jonathan)
March 2, 2018 Filing 105 MEMORANDUM OF LAW in Support re: #102 MOTION to Dismiss . Memorandum of Law of Credit Suisse AG In Support of Motion to Dismiss. Document filed by Credit Suisse AG. (Buretta, John)
March 2, 2018 Filing 104 SUPPLEMENTAL MEMORANDUM OF LAW in Support re: #102 MOTION to Dismiss . Defendant Standard Chartered Bank's Supplemental Memorandum of Law in Support of Its Motion To Dismiss. Document filed by Standard Chartered Bank. (Nelles, Sharon)
March 2, 2018 Filing 103 JOINT MEMORANDUM OF LAW in Support re: #102 MOTION to Dismiss . . Document filed by BNP Paribas S.A., Barclays Bank PLC, Commerzbank AG, Commerzbank AG, New York Branch, Credit Agricole Corporate and Investment Bank, Credit Suisse AG, Deutsche Bank AG, HSBC Bank Middle East Limited, HSBC Bank PLC, HSBC Bank USA, N.A., HSBC Holdings PLC, HSBC North America Holdings Inc., Royal Bank of Scotland N.V., Royal Bank of Scotland PLC, Standard Chartered Bank. (Buretta, John)
March 2, 2018 Filing 102 MOTION to Dismiss . Document filed by BNP Paribas S.A., Barclays Bank PLC, Commerzbank AG, Commerzbank AG, New York Branch, Credit Agricole Corporate and Investment Bank, Credit Suisse AG, Deutsche Bank AG, HSBC Bank Middle East Limited, HSBC Bank PLC, HSBC Bank USA, N.A., HSBC Holdings PLC, HSBC North America Holdings Inc., Royal Bank of Scotland N.V., Royal Bank of Scotland PLC, Standard Chartered Bank. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A - Plaintiffs' Complaint)(Buretta, John)
March 2, 2018 Filing 101 RULE 7.1 CORPORATE DISCLOSURE STATEMENT. No Corporate Parent. Document filed by BNP Paribas S.A..(Boccuzzi, Carmine)
February 12, 2018 Filing 100 LETTER addressed to Magistrate Judge Gabriel W. Gorenstein from John D. Buretta dated February 12, 2018 re: Defendants' Motion to Stay Discovery During the Pendency of the Motions to Dismiss (Dkt. 94) Fully Briefed. Document filed by Credit Suisse AG.(Buretta, John)
February 12, 2018 Filing 99 JOINT REPLY MEMORANDUM OF LAW in Support re: #94 MOTION to Stay ("Notice of Defendants' Motion to Stay Discovery During the Pendency of the Motions to Dismiss"). . Document filed by Credit Suisse AG. (Buretta, John)
February 9, 2018 Filing 98 RESPONSE to Motion re: #94 MOTION to Stay ("Notice of Defendants' Motion to Stay Discovery During the Pendency of the Motions to Dismiss"). In Opposition to Motion to Stay Discovery. Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Declaration of Christopher G. Paulos)(Katz, Seth)
February 7, 2018 Filing 97 DECLARATION of John D. Buretta in Support re: #94 MOTION to Stay ("Notice of Defendants' Motion to Stay Discovery During the Pendency of the Motions to Dismiss").. Document filed by Credit Suisse AG. (Buretta, John)
February 7, 2018 Filing 96 DECLARATION of Andrew Hruska in Support re: #94 MOTION to Stay ("Notice of Defendants' Motion to Stay Discovery During the Pendency of the Motions to Dismiss").. Document filed by Credit Suisse AG. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A--DPA with US DOJ, #2 Exhibit B--OFAC Settlement, #3 Exhibit C--DPA with NY District Attorney, #4 Exhibit D--Consent Order with Federal Reserve Board, #5 Exhibit E--Factual Statement)(Buretta, John)
February 7, 2018 Filing 95 MEMORANDUM OF LAW in Support re: #94 MOTION to Stay ("Notice of Defendants' Motion to Stay Discovery During the Pendency of the Motions to Dismiss"). . Document filed by Credit Suisse AG. (Buretta, John)
February 7, 2018 Filing 94 MOTION to Stay ("Notice of Defendants' Motion to Stay Discovery During the Pendency of the Motions to Dismiss"). Document filed by Credit Suisse AG.(Buretta, John)
January 31, 2018 Set/Reset Deadlines: Motions due by 2/7/2018. (ama)
January 31, 2018 Opinion or Order Filing 93 ORDER: terminating #91 Letter Motion for Conference. The applications made in Docket # 91 and 92 are within the Order of Reference in this case. While the Court disagrees with defendants as to whether they had an obligation to confer as required by Rule 26(f)(1), the issue is moot in light of their letter request to stay all discovery. This request should have been addressed through the process outlined in paragraph 2.A of the Court's Individual Practices, but it appears there is no point in requiring the parties to engage in that process now given the positions they have taken in their letters to the Court. Accordingly, the Court's pre-motion conference requirement for defendants' proposed motion for a stay is waived. The motion shall be filed by February 7, 2018 - a deadline the parties may stipulate to extend without Court order. The remaining briefing schedule shall be in accordance with paragraph 2.B of the Court's Individual Practices. The Court hereby stays the obligation to confer under Rule 26(f)(1) until the disposition of the stay motion. SO ORDERED. (Signed by Magistrate Judge Gabriel W. Gorenstein on 1/31/2018) (ama)
January 31, 2018 Filing 92 LETTER RESPONSE to Motion addressed to Judge Laura Taylor Swain from John D. Buretta dated January 31, 2018 re: #91 LETTER MOTION for Conference addressed to Judge Laura Taylor Swain from Seth Katz dated January 29, 2018. . Document filed by BNP Paribas S.A., Barclays Bank PLC, Commerzbank AG, Commerzbank AG, New York Branch, Credit Agricole Corporate and Investment Bank, Credit Suisse AG, Deutsche Bank AG, HSBC Bank Middle East Limited, HSBC Bank PLC, HSBC Bank USA, N.A., HSBC Holdings PLC, HSBC North America Holdings Inc., Royal Bank of Scotland N.V., Royal Bank of Scotland PLC, Standard Chartered Bank. (Buretta, John)
January 29, 2018 Filing 91 LETTER MOTION for Conference addressed to Judge Laura Taylor Swain from Seth Katz dated January 29, 2018. Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young.(Katz, Seth)
January 29, 2018 >>>NOTICE REGARDING DEFICIENT MOTION TO APPEAR PRO HAC VICE. Notice to RE-FILE re: Document No. #90 MOTION for Talya Woolf to Appear Pro Hac Vice . Motion and supporting papers to be reviewed by Clerk's Office staff... The filing is deficient for the following reason(s): missing Certificate of Good Standing from Supreme Court of Michigan; the filing fee was not paid;. Re-file the motion as a Motion to Appear Pro Hac Vice - attach the correct signed PDF - select the correct named filer/filers - attach valid Certificates of Good Standing issued within the past 30 days - attach Proposed Order. Pay the filing fee using the event Pro Hac Vice Fee Payment found under the event list Other Documents. (wb)
January 28, 2018 Filing 90 FILING ERROR - DEFICIENT DOCKET ENTRY - MOTION for Talya Woolf to Appear Pro Hac Vice . Motion and supporting papers to be reviewed by Clerk's Office staff. Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young. (Attachments: #1 Text of Proposed Order, #2 Affidavit)(Woolf, Talya) Modified on 1/29/2018 (wb).
January 16, 2018 Opinion or Order Filing 89 ORDER granting #88 Letter Motion for Extension of Time. The request is Granted. DE # 88 resolved. SO ORDERED. (Signed by Judge Laura Taylor Swain on 1/16/2018) (ama)
January 12, 2018 Filing 88 LETTER MOTION for Extension of Time Requesting that Briefing Schedule and Page Limits Set Forth in December 19, 2017 Order Also Apply to HSBC Holdings, HBEU and HBME addressed to Judge Laura Taylor Swain from Mark G. Hanchet dated January 12, 2018. Document filed by HSBC Bank Middle East Limited, HSBC Bank PLC, HSBC Bank USA, N.A., HSBC Holdings PLC, HSBC North America Holdings Inc..(Hanchet, Mark)
January 5, 2018 Filing 87 NOTICE OF APPEARANCE by Mark Edward McDonald on behalf of BNP Paribas S.A., Commerzbank AG, Commerzbank AG, New York Branch. (McDonald, Mark)
January 4, 2018 Opinion or Order Filing 86 ORDER granting #80 Letter Motion for Extension of Time. The request is granted. DE #80 resolved. SO ORDERED. (Signed by Judge Laura Taylor Swain on 1/4/2018) (anc)
January 4, 2018 Filing 85 NOTICE OF APPEARANCE by Katherine Rosemary Lynch on behalf of BNP Paribas S.A., Commerzbank AG, Commerzbank AG, New York Branch. (Lynch, Katherine)
January 4, 2018 Filing 84 FILING ERROR - DEFICIENT DOCKET ENTRY (SEE #87 Notice) - NOTICE OF APPEARANCE by Mark Edward McDonald on behalf of BNP Paribas S.A., Commerzbank AG, Commerzbank AG, New York Branch. (McDonald, Mark) Modified on 1/8/2018 (db).
January 4, 2018 Filing 83 NOTICE OF APPEARANCE by Avram E. Luft on behalf of BNP Paribas S.A., Commerzbank AG, Commerzbank AG, New York Branch. (Luft, Avram)
January 4, 2018 Filing 82 NOTICE OF APPEARANCE by Carmine D. Boccuzzi, Jr on behalf of BNP Paribas S.A., Commerzbank AG, Commerzbank AG, New York Branch. (Boccuzzi, Carmine)
January 4, 2018 Filing 81 NOTICE OF APPEARANCE by Jonathan I. Blackman on behalf of BNP Paribas S.A., Commerzbank AG, Commerzbank AG, New York Branch. (Blackman, Jonathan)
January 3, 2018 Filing 80 FILING ERROR - DEFICIENT DOCKET ENTRY - LETTER MOTION for Extension of Time and Leave to File Excess Pages addressed to Judge Laura Taylor Swain from Joseph E. Neuhaus dated January 3, 2018. Document filed by Credit Agricole Corporate and Investment Bank.(Neuhaus, Joseph) Modified on 3/1/2018 (ldi).
January 3, 2018 Filing 79 NOTICE OF APPEARANCE by Colin Arthur Chazen on behalf of Credit Agricole Corporate and Investment Bank. (Chazen, Colin)
January 3, 2018 Filing 78 NOTICE OF APPEARANCE by Alexander John Willscher on behalf of Credit Agricole Corporate and Investment Bank. (Willscher, Alexander)
January 3, 2018 Filing 77 RULE 7.1 CORPORATE DISCLOSURE STATEMENT. Identifying Corporate Parent Credit Agricole S.A. for Credit Agricole Corporate and Investment Bank. Document filed by Credit Agricole Corporate and Investment Bank.(Neuhaus, Joseph)
January 3, 2018 Filing 76 NOTICE OF APPEARANCE by Joseph Emanuel Neuhaus on behalf of Credit Agricole Corporate and Investment Bank. (Neuhaus, Joseph)
January 3, 2018 Opinion or Order Filing 75 ORDER granting #74 Motion for David M. Zionts to Appear Pro Hac Vice (HEREBY ORDERED by Magistrate Judge Gabriel W. Gorenstein)(Text Only Order) (GWG)
January 3, 2018 >>>NOTICE REGARDING PRO HAC VICE MOTION. Regarding Document No. #74 MOTION for David M. Zionts to Appear Pro Hac Vice . Filing fee $ 200.00, receipt number 0208-14531936. Motion and supporting papers to be reviewed by Clerk's Office staff.. The document has been reviewed and there are no deficiencies. (bcu)
January 2, 2018 Filing 74 MOTION for David M. Zionts to Appear Pro Hac Vice . Filing fee $ 200.00, receipt number 0208-14531936. Motion and supporting papers to be reviewed by Clerk's Office staff. Document filed by Deutsche Bank AG. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A - Certificate of Good Standing - DC, #2 Text of Proposed Order, #3 Exhibit B - Declaration of David M. Zionts in Support)(Zionts, David)
January 2, 2018 Filing 73 RULE 7.1 CORPORATE DISCLOSURE STATEMENT. Identifying Corporate Parent Barclays PLC for Barclays Bank PLC. Document filed by Barclays Bank PLC.(Tomaino, Michael)
January 2, 2018 Filing 72 NOTICE OF APPEARANCE by Jonathan Michael Sedlak on behalf of Barclays Bank PLC. (Sedlak, Jonathan)
January 2, 2018 Filing 71 NOTICE OF APPEARANCE by Jeffrey T. Scott on behalf of Barclays Bank PLC. (Scott, Jeffrey)
January 2, 2018 Filing 70 NOTICE OF APPEARANCE by Michael Thomas Tomaino, Jr on behalf of Barclays Bank PLC. (Tomaino, Michael)
December 22, 2017 Filing 69 RULE 7.1 CORPORATE DISCLOSURE STATEMENT. Identifying Corporate Parent The Royal Bank of Scotland Group PLC for Royal Bank of Scotland N.V., Royal Bank of Scotland PLC. Document filed by Royal Bank of Scotland N.V., Royal Bank of Scotland PLC.(Houck, Robert)
December 22, 2017 ***NOTICE TO ATTORNEY TO RE-FILE DOCUMENT - DEFICIENT DOCKET ENTRY ERROR. Notice to Attorney Robert G. Houck to RE-FILE Document #68 Rule 7.1 Corporate Disclosure Statement,. ERROR(S): Corporate Parents were not added. Please re-file this document and when prompted: Are there any corporate parents or other affiliates?, select the YES radio button and enter the Corporate Parent(s) or Affiliate(s). YOU MUST SELECT THE SEARCH BUTTON. Select the correct name or create a new corporate parent. Add the Corporate Parent(s) or Affiliate(s) one party name at a time. (lb)
December 22, 2017 ***NOTICE TO ATTORNEY TO RE-FILE DOCUMENT - DEFICIENT DOCKET ENTRY ERROR. Notice to Attorney Robert G. Houck to RE-FILE Document #67 Rule 7.1 Corporate Disclosure Statement,. ERROR(S): Wrong Filer Selected. (lb)
December 21, 2017 Filing 68 FILING ERROR - CORPORATE PARENT/OTHER AFFILIATE NOT ADDED - AMENDED RULE 7.1 CORPORATE DISCLOSURE STATEMENT. No Corporate Parent. Document filed by Royal Bank of Scotland N.V., Royal Bank of Scotland PLC.(Houck, Robert) Modified on 12/22/2017 (lb).
December 21, 2017 Filing 67 FILING ERROR - DEFICIENT DOCKET ENTRY - FILER ERROR - RULE 7.1 CORPORATE DISCLOSURE STATEMENT. No Corporate Parent. Document filed by Royal Bank of Scotland N.V., Royal Bank of Scotland PLC.(Houck, Robert) Modified on 12/22/2017 (lb).
December 21, 2017 Filing 66 NOTICE OF APPEARANCE by John Edward Hall on behalf of Deutsche Bank AG. (Hall, John)
December 21, 2017 Filing 65 RULE 7.1 CORPORATE DISCLOSURE STATEMENT. No Corporate Parent. Document filed by Deutsche Bank AG.(Gimbel, Mark)
December 21, 2017 Filing 64 NOTICE OF APPEARANCE by Mark Putnam Gimbel on behalf of Deutsche Bank AG. (Gimbel, Mark)
December 20, 2017 Filing 63 NOTICE OF APPEARANCE by Alyssa Anne Hill on behalf of Standard Chartered Bank. (Hill, Alyssa)
December 20, 2017 Filing 62 NOTICE OF APPEARANCE by Robert William Hamburg on behalf of HSBC Bank Middle East Limited, HSBC Bank PLC, HSBC Bank USA, N.A., HSBC Holdings PLC, HSBC North America Holdings Inc.. (Hamburg, Robert)
December 20, 2017 Filing 61 NOTICE OF APPEARANCE by Mark Hanchet on behalf of HSBC Bank Middle East Limited, HSBC Bank PLC, HSBC Bank USA, N.A., HSBC Holdings PLC, HSBC North America Holdings Inc.. (Hanchet, Mark)
December 20, 2017 Filing 60 NOTICE OF APPEARANCE by Michael George Lightfoot on behalf of Royal Bank of Scotland N.V., Royal Bank of Scotland PLC. (Lightfoot, Michael)
December 20, 2017 Filing 59 NOTICE OF APPEARANCE by Robert G. Houck on behalf of Royal Bank of Scotland N.V., Royal Bank of Scotland PLC. (Houck, Robert)
December 19, 2017 Set/Reset Deadlines: Responses due by 5/2/2018 Replies due by 6/1/2018. (ama)
December 19, 2017 Opinion or Order Filing 58 ORDER: granting #52 Letter Motion for Extension of Time. The application as to page limits is granted. The proposed schedule is modified as follows: the motions to dismiss shall be filed on March 2, 2018, and no earlier. Opposition papers are due on or before May 2, 2018. Any replies are due on or before June 1, 2018. The motion is returnable before Judge Swain. The parties are reminded to comply with paragraph A.2.b of Judge Swain's Individual Practices. SO ORDERED. Motions due by 3/2/2018. (Signed by Magistrate Judge Gabriel W. Gorenstein on 12/19/2017) (ama)
December 19, 2017 Filing 57 NOTICE OF APPEARANCE by Bradley Paul Smith on behalf of Standard Chartered Bank. (Smith, Bradley)
December 19, 2017 Filing 56 RULE 7.1 CORPORATE DISCLOSURE STATEMENT. Identifying Corporate Parent Standard Chartered PLC, Corporate Parent Standard Chartered Holdings Limited for Standard Chartered Bank. Document filed by Standard Chartered Bank.(Nelles, Sharon)
December 19, 2017 Filing 55 NOTICE OF APPEARANCE by Sharon L. Nelles on behalf of Standard Chartered Bank. (Nelles, Sharon)
December 18, 2017 Filing 54 NOTICE OF APPEARANCE by John D Buretta on behalf of Credit Suisse AG. (Buretta, John)
December 18, 2017 Filing 53 RULE 7.1 CORPORATE DISCLOSURE STATEMENT. Identifying Corporate Parent Credit Suisse Group AG for Credit Suisse AG. Document filed by Credit Suisse AG.(Clary, Richard)
December 18, 2017 Filing 52 LETTER MOTION for Extension of Time and Leave to File Excess Pages addressed to Judge Laura Taylor Swain from Richard W. Clary dated December 18, 2017. Document filed by Credit Suisse AG.(Clary, Richard)
December 4, 2017 Filing 51 NOTICE OF APPEARANCE by Bena N. Ochs on behalf of K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young. (Ochs, Bena)
December 1, 2017 ***NOTICE TO ATTORNEY TO RE-FILE DOCUMENT - EVENT TYPE ERROR. Notice to Attorney Bena N. Ochs to RE-FILE Document #50 FIRST MOTION for Leave to Appear Attorney Notice .. Use the event type Notice of Appearance found under the event list Other Filings - Notices. (lb)
November 30, 2017 Filing 50 FILING ERROR - WRONG EVENT TYPE SELECTED FROM MENU - FIRST MOTION for Leave to Appear Attorney Notice . Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young.(Ochs, Bena) Modified on 12/1/2017 (lb).
November 17, 2017 Opinion or Order Filing 49 ORDER FOR ADMISSION PRO HAC VICE: granting #37 Motion for Chad Ethan Ihrig to Appear Pro Hac Vice. (Signed by Magistrate Judge Gabriel W. Gorenstein on 11/17/2017) (ama)
November 17, 2017 Opinion or Order Filing 48 ORDER FOR ADMISSION PRO HAC VICE: granting #30 Motion for Christian Hurt to Appear Pro Hac Vice. (Signed by Magistrate Judge Gabriel W. Gorenstein on 11/17/2017) (ap)
November 17, 2017 Opinion or Order Filing 47 ORDER FOR ADMISSION PRO HAC VICE: granting #29 Motion for Rachel Veronica Rose to Appear Pro Hac Vice. (Signed by Magistrate Judge Gabriel W. Gorenstein on 11/17/2017) (ama)
November 17, 2017 Opinion or Order Filing 46 ORDER FOR ADMISSION PRO HAC VICE granting #25 Motion for Jeffrey R. Gaddy to Appear Pro Hac Vice. (Signed by Magistrate Judge Gabriel W. Gorenstein on 11/17/2017) (ama)
November 17, 2017 Opinion or Order Filing 45 ORDER FOR ADMISSION PRO HAC VICE: granting #28 Motion for Gavriel Mairone to Appear Pro Hac Vice. (Signed by Magistrate Judge Gabriel W. Gorenstein on 11/17/2017) (ap)
November 17, 2017 Opinion or Order Filing 44 ORDER FOR ADMISSION PRO HAC VICE granting #27 Motion for Troy A. Rafferty to Appear Pro Hac Vice. (As further set forth in this Order.) (Signed by Magistrate Judge Gabriel W. Gorenstein on 11/17/2017) (cf)
November 17, 2017 Opinion or Order Filing 43 ORDER FOR ADMISSION PRO HAC VICE: granting #26 Motion for W. Troy Bouk to Appear Pro Hac Vice. (Signed by Magistrate Judge Gabriel W. Gorenstein on 11/17/2017) (ap)
November 17, 2017 Opinion or Order Filing 42 ORDER FOR ADMISSION PRO HAC VICE: granting #24 Motion for Christopher G. Paulos to Appear Pro Hac Vice. (Signed by Magistrate Judge Gabriel W. Gorenstein on 11/17/2017) (ap)
November 17, 2017 Opinion or Order Filing 41 ORDER FOR ADMISSION PRO HAC VICE: granting #23 Motion for James L. Magazine, to Appear Pro Hac Vice. (Signed by Magistrate Judge Gabriel W. Gorenstein on 11/17/2017) (ap)
November 17, 2017 Opinion or Order Filing 40 ORDER FOR ADMISSION PRO HAC VICE granting #21 Motion for William Hawal to Appear Pro Hac Vice. (As further set forth in this Order.) (Signed by Magistrate Judge Gabriel W. Gorenstein on 11/17/2017) (cf)
November 17, 2017 Opinion or Order Filing 39 ORDER FOR ADMISSION PRO HAC VICE granting #20 Motion for Michael B. Angelovich to Appear Pro Hac Vice. (As further set forth in this Order.) (Signed by Magistrate Judge Gabriel W. Gorenstein on 11/17/2017) (cf)
November 16, 2017 Opinion or Order Filing 38 ORDER OF REFERENCE TO A MAGISTRATE JUDGE: Order that case be referred to the Clerk of Court for assignment to a Magistrate Judge for General Pretrial (includes scheduling, discovery, non-dispositive pretrial motions, and settlement). Referred to Magistrate Judge Gabriel W. Gorenstein. SO ORDERED. Motions referred to Gabriel W. Gorenstein. (Signed by Judge Laura Taylor Swain on 11/16/2017) (ama)
November 15, 2017 >>>NOTICE REGARDING PRO HAC VICE MOTION. Regarding Document No. #37 MOTION for Chad Ethan Ihrig to Appear Pro Hac Vice . Motion and supporting papers to be reviewed by Clerk's Office staff.. The document has been reviewed and there are no deficiencies. (wb)
November 14, 2017 Filing 37 MOTION for Chad Ethan Ihrig to Appear Pro Hac Vice . Motion and supporting papers to be reviewed by Clerk's Office staff. Document filed by Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit Exhibit A - Texas Supreme Court Certificate of Good Standing, #2 Exhibit Exhibit B - Oklahoma Certificate of Good Standing, #3 Exhibit Exhibit C - Affidavit of Admission Pro Hac Vice, #4 Text of Proposed Order Proposed Order for Pro Hac Vice)(Ihrig, Chad)
November 14, 2017 Filing 36 ELECTRONIC SUMMONS ISSUED as to BNP Paribas S.A., Bank Saderat PLC, Barclays Bank PLC, Commerzbank AG, Commerzbank AG, New York Branch, Credit Agricole Corporate and Investment Bank, Credit Agricole S.A., Credit Suisse AG, Deutsche Bank AG, HSBC Bank Middle East Limited, HSBC Bank PLC, HSBC Bank USA, N.A., HSBC Holdings PLC, HSBC North America Holdings Inc., Royal Bank of Scotland N.V., Royal Bank of Scotland PLC, Standard Chartered Bank. (kl)
November 14, 2017 Filing 35 NOTICE OF APPEARANCE by Jeremy Aaron Tor on behalf of K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young. (Tor, Jeremy)
November 14, 2017 Filing 34 NOTICE OF APPEARANCE by Howard Lynn Nations on behalf of K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young. (Nations, Howard)
November 13, 2017 Filing 33 REQUEST FOR ISSUANCE OF SUMMONS as to Deutsche Bank AG, Bank Saderat PLC, Barclays Bank PLC, BNP Paribas S.A., Commerzbank AG, Commerzbank AG New York Branch, Credit Agricole Corporate and Investment Bank, Credit Agricole S.A., Credit Suisse AG, HSBC Bank Middle East Limited, HSBC Bank PLC, HSBC Bank USA N.A., HSBC Holding PLC, HSBC North America Holdings Inc., Royal Bank of Scotland N.V., Royal Bank of Scotland PLC, Standard Chartered Bank, re: #1 Complaint,,,,,,,,,,,,. Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young. (Katz, Seth)
November 13, 2017 ***NOTICE TO ATTORNEY REGARDING DEFICIENT REQUEST FOR ISSUANCE OF SUMMONS. Notice to Attorney to RE-FILE Document No. #32 Request for Issuance of Amended Summons. The filing is deficient for the following reason(s): the wrong event type was used to file the request for issuance of summons. An amended summons can only be issued to parties that have previously received one. Remove the word "amended" from "Rider to Amended Summons". Re-file the document using the event type Request for Issuance of Summons found under the event list Service of Process - select the correct filer/filers - and attach the correct summons form PDF. (pc) Modified on 11/13/2017 (pc).
November 13, 2017 Filing 32 FILING ERROR - WRONG EVENT TYPE SELECTED FROM MENU - REQUEST FOR ISSUANCE OF AMENDED SUMMONS as to Deutsche Bank AG, Bank Saderat PLC, Barclays Bank PLC, BNP Paribas S.A., Commerzbank AG, Commerzbank AG New York Branch, Credit Agricole Corporate and Investment Bank, Credit Agricole S.A., Credit Suisse AG, HSBC Bank Middle East Limited, HSBC Bank PLC, HSBC Bank USA N.A., HSBC Holding PLC, HSBC North America Holdings Inc., Royal Bank of Scotland N.V., Royal Bank of Scotland PLC, Standard Chartered Bank, re: #1 Complaint,,,,,,,,,,,,. Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young. (Katz, Seth) Modified on 11/13/2017 (pc).
November 13, 2017 Filing 31 CIVIL COVER SHEET filed. (Katz, Seth)
November 13, 2017 Case Designated ECF. (pc)
November 13, 2017 Magistrate Judge Gabriel W. Gorenstein is so designated. Pursuant to 28 U.S.C. Section 636(c) and Fed. R. Civ. P. 73(b)(1) parties are notified that they may consent to proceed before a United States Magistrate Judge. Parties who wish to consent may access the necessary form at the following link: #http://nysd.uscourts.gov/forms.php. (pc)
November 13, 2017 CASE OPENING INITIAL ASSIGNMENT NOTICE: The above-entitled action is assigned to Judge Laura Taylor Swain. Please download and review the Individual Practices of the assigned District Judge, located at #http://nysd.uscourts.gov/judges/District. Attorneys are responsible for providing courtesy copies to judges where their Individual Practices require such. Please download and review the ECF Rules and Instructions, located at #http://nysd.uscourts.gov/ecf_filing.php. (pc)
November 13, 2017 ***NOTICE TO ATTORNEY REGARDING PARTY MODIFICATION. Notice to attorney Seth Alan Katz. The party information for the following party/parties has been modified: Colin L. Pearcy. The information for the party/parties has been modified for the following reason/reasons: party role was entered incorrectly. (pc)
November 13, 2017 ***NOTICE TO ATTORNEY REGARDING DEFICIENT REQUEST FOR ISSUANCE OF SUMMONS. Notice to Attorney FILING ERROR - PDF ERROR - to RE-FILE Document No. #14 Request for Issuance of Summons #12 Request for Issuance of Summons #8 Request for Issuance of Summons #18 Request for Issuance of Summons #7 Request for Issuance of Summons #6 Request for Issuance of Summons #11 Request for Issuance of Summons #19 Request for Issuance of Summons #15 Request for Issuance of Summons #4 Request for Issuance of Summons #17 Request for Issuance of Summons #13 Request for Issuance of Summons #16 Request for Issuance of Summons #10 Request for Issuance of Summons #5 Request for Issuance of Summons #3 Request for Issuance of Summons #9 Request for Issuance of Summons. The filing is deficient for the following reason(s): Party's name on the summons must be listed on the docket entry for the summons. Refile each summons OR you can use one summons form and list each party's name and address on a rider. Re-file the document using the event type Request for Issuance of Summons found under the event list Service of Process - select the correct filer/filers - and attach the correct summons form PDF. (pc)
November 13, 2017 ***NOTICE TO ATTORNEY REGARDING DEFICIENT CIVIL COVER SHEET. Notice to attorney Seth Alan Katz to RE-FILE Document No. #2 Civil Cover Sheet. The filing is deficient for the following reason(s): Civil cover sheet was not signed. (pc)
November 13, 2017 >>>NOTICE REGARDING PRO HAC VICE MOTION. Regarding Document No. #26 MOTION for W. Troy Bouk to Appear Pro Hac Vice . Filing fee $ 200.00, receipt number 0208-14349624. Motion and supporting papers to be reviewed by Clerk's Office staff., #30 MOTION for Christian J. Hurt to Appear Pro Hac Vice . Filing fee $ 200.00, receipt number 0208-14350055. Motion and supporting papers to be reviewed by Clerk's Office staff., #24 MOTION for Christopher G. Paulos to Appear Pro Hac Vice . Motion and supporting papers to be reviewed by Clerk's Office staff., #23 MOTION for James Lawrence Magazine to Appear Pro Hac Vice . Filing fee $ 200.00, receipt number 0208-14348871. Motion and supporting papers to be reviewed by Clerk's Office staff., #27 MOTION for Troy A. Rafferty to Appear Pro Hac Vice . Filing fee $ 200.00, receipt number 0208-14349806. Motion and supporting papers to be reviewed by Clerk's Office staff., #28 MOTION for Gavriel Mairone to Appear Pro Hac Vice . Filing fee $ 200.00, receipt number 0208-14350050. Motion and supporting papers to be reviewed by Clerk's Office staff., #29 MOTION for Rachel Veronica Rose to Appear Pro Hac Vice . Filing fee $ 200.00, receipt number 0208-14350220. Motion and supporting papers to be reviewed by Clerk's Office staff., #25 MOTION for Jeffrey R. Gaddy to Appear Pro Hac Vice . Filing fee $ 200.00, receipt number 0208-14349362. Motion and supporting papers to be reviewed by Clerk's Office staff.. The document has been reviewed and there are no deficiencies. (wb)
November 13, 2017 >>>NOTICE REGARDING DEFICIENT MOTION TO APPEAR PRO HAC VICE. Notice to RE-FILE Document No. #22 MOTION for Chad Ethan Ihrig to Appear Pro Hac Vice . Motion and supporting papers to be reviewed by Clerk's Office staff... The filing is deficient for the following reason(s): missing Certificate of Good Standing from Supreme Court of Texas;. Re-file the motion as a Motion to Appear Pro Hac Vice - attach the correct signed PDF - select the correct named filer/filers - attach valid Certificates of Good Standing issued within the past 30 days - attach Proposed Order.. (wb)
November 13, 2017 >>>NOTICE REGARDING PRO HAC VICE MOTION. Regarding Document No. #21 MOTION for William Hawal to Appear Pro Hac Vice . Filing fee $ 200.00, receipt number 0208-14348655. Motion and supporting papers to be reviewed by Clerk's Office staff.. The document has been reviewed and there are no deficiencies. (wb)
November 13, 2017 >>>NOTICE REGARDING PRO HAC VICE MOTION. Regarding Document No. #20 MOTION for Michael B. Angelovich to Appear Pro Hac Vice . Filing fee $ 200.00, receipt number 0208-14348513. Motion and supporting papers to be reviewed by Clerk's Office staff.. The document has been reviewed and there are no deficiencies. (wb)
November 10, 2017 Pro Hac Vice Fee Payment: for #22 MOTION for Chad Ethan Ihrig to Appear Pro Hac Vice . Motion and supporting papers to be reviewed by Clerk's Office staff.. Filing fee $ 200.00, receipt number 0208-14350988.(Ihrig, Chad)
November 9, 2017 Filing 30 MOTION for Christian J. Hurt to Appear Pro Hac Vice . Filing fee $ 200.00, receipt number 0208-14350055. Motion and supporting papers to be reviewed by Clerk's Office staff. Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young. (Attachments: #1 Affidavit Affidavit of Christian J. Hurt, #2 Exhibit Certificate of Good Standing, #3 Text of Proposed Order)(Hurt, Christian)
November 9, 2017 Filing 29 MOTION for Rachel Veronica Rose to Appear Pro Hac Vice . Filing fee $ 200.00, receipt number 0208-14350220. Motion and supporting papers to be reviewed by Clerk's Office staff. Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young. (Attachments: #1 Affidavit, #2 Exhibit Certificate of Good Standing, #3 Text of Proposed Order)(Rose, Rachel)
November 9, 2017 Filing 28 MOTION for Gavriel Mairone to Appear Pro Hac Vice . Filing fee $ 200.00, receipt number 0208-14350050. Motion and supporting papers to be reviewed by Clerk's Office staff. Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young. (Attachments: #1 Affidavit, #2 Exhibit Certificates of Good Standing, #3 Text of Proposed Order)(Mairone, Gavriel)
November 9, 2017 Filing 27 MOTION for Troy A. Rafferty to Appear Pro Hac Vice . Filing fee $ 200.00, receipt number 0208-14349806. Motion and supporting papers to be reviewed by Clerk's Office staff. Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young. (Attachments: #1 Affidavit, #2 Exhibit Certificate of Good Standing, #3 Text of Proposed Order)(Rafferty, Troy)
November 9, 2017 Filing 26 MOTION for W. Troy Bouk to Appear Pro Hac Vice . Filing fee $ 200.00, receipt number 0208-14349624. Motion and supporting papers to be reviewed by Clerk's Office staff. Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young. (Attachments: #1 Affidavit, #2 Exhibit Certificate of Good Standing, #3 Text of Proposed Order)(Bouk, Winston)
November 9, 2017 Filing 25 MOTION for Jeffrey R. Gaddy to Appear Pro Hac Vice . Filing fee $ 200.00, receipt number 0208-14349362. Motion and supporting papers to be reviewed by Clerk's Office staff. Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young. (Attachments: #1 Affidavit, #2 Exhibit Certificate of Good Standing, #3 Text of Proposed Order)(Gaddy, Jeffrey)
November 9, 2017 Filing 24 MOTION for Christopher G. Paulos to Appear Pro Hac Vice . Filing fee $ 200.00, receipt number 0208-14348938. Motion and supporting papers to be reviewed by Clerk's Office staff. Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young. (Attachments: #1 Affidavit, #2 Exhibit Certificates of Good Standing, #3 Text of Proposed Order)(Paulos, Christopher) Modified on 11/13/2017 (ma).
November 9, 2017 Filing 23 MOTION for James Lawrence Magazine to Appear Pro Hac Vice . Filing fee $ 200.00, receipt number 0208-14348871. Motion and supporting papers to be reviewed by Clerk's Office staff. Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young. (Attachments: #1 Affidavit Affidavit for Admission Pro Hac Vice, #2 Exhibit Certificate of Good Standing, #3 Text of Proposed Order Proposed Order for Admission Pro Hac Vice)(Magazine, James)
November 9, 2017 Filing 22 FILING ERROR - DEFICIENT DOCKET ENTRY - MOTION for Chad Ethan Ihrig to Appear Pro Hac Vice . Motion and supporting papers to be reviewed by Clerk's Office staff. Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A-Texas Certificate of Good Standing, #2 Exhibit B-Oklahoma Certificate of Good Standing, #3 Exhibit C-Affidavit of CEI, #4 Text of Proposed Order Proposed Order)(Ihrig, Chad) Modified on 11/13/2017 (wb).
November 9, 2017 Filing 21 MOTION for William Hawal to Appear Pro Hac Vice . Filing fee $ 200.00, receipt number 0208-14348655. Motion and supporting papers to be reviewed by Clerk's Office staff. Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young. (Attachments: #1 Affidavit of William Hawal, #2 Exhibit Certificate of Good Standing, #3 Exhibit Certificate of Good Standing, #4 Text of Proposed Order)(Hawal, William)
November 9, 2017 Filing 20 MOTION for Michael B. Angelovich to Appear Pro Hac Vice . Filing fee $ 200.00, receipt number 0208-14348513. Motion and supporting papers to be reviewed by Clerk's Office staff. Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young. (Attachments: #1 Affidavit, #2 Text of Proposed Order, #3 Exhibit Certificate of Good Standing)(Angelovich, Michael)
November 9, 2017 Filing 19 FILING ERROR - DEFICIENT PLEADING - FILED AGAINST PARTY ERROR -REQUEST FOR ISSUANCE OF SUMMONS as to, re: #1 Complaint,,,,,,,,,,,,. Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young. (Katz, Seth) Modified on 11/13/2017 (pc).
November 9, 2017 Filing 18 FILING ERROR - DEFICIENT PLEADING - FILED AGAINST PARTY ERROR -REQUEST FOR ISSUANCE OF SUMMONS as to, re: #1 Complaint,,,,,,,,,,,,. Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young. (Katz, Seth) Modified on 11/13/2017 (pc).
November 9, 2017 Filing 17 FILING ERROR - DEFICIENT PLEADING - FILED AGAINST PARTY ERROR -REQUEST FOR ISSUANCE OF SUMMONS as to, re: #1 Complaint,,,,,,,,,,,,. Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young. (Katz, Seth) Modified on 11/13/2017 (pc).
November 9, 2017 Filing 16 FILING ERROR - DEFICIENT PLEADING - FILED AGAINST PARTY ERROR -REQUEST FOR ISSUANCE OF SUMMONS as to, re: #1 Complaint,,,,,,,,,,,,. Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young. (Katz, Seth) Modified on 11/13/2017 (pc).
November 9, 2017 Filing 15 FILING ERROR - DEFICIENT PLEADING - FILED AGAINST PARTY ERROR -REQUEST FOR ISSUANCE OF SUMMONS as to, re: #1 Complaint,,,,,,,,,,,,. Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young. (Katz, Seth) Modified on 11/13/2017 (pc).
November 9, 2017 Filing 14 FILING ERROR - DEFICIENT PLEADING - FILED AGAINST PARTY ERROR -REQUEST FOR ISSUANCE OF SUMMONS as to, re: #1 Complaint,,,,,,,,,,,,. Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young. (Katz, Seth) Modified on 11/13/2017 (pc).
November 9, 2017 Filing 13 FILING ERROR - DEFICIENT PLEADING - FILED AGAINST PARTY ERROR -REQUEST FOR ISSUANCE OF SUMMONS as to, re: #1 Complaint,,,,,,,,,,,,. Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young. (Katz, Seth) Modified on 11/13/2017 (pc).
November 9, 2017 Filing 12 FILING ERROR - DEFICIENT PLEADING - FILED AGAINST PARTY ERROR -REQUEST FOR ISSUANCE OF SUMMONS as to, re: #1 Complaint,,,,,,,,,,,,. Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young. (Katz, Seth) Modified on 11/13/2017 (pc).
November 9, 2017 Filing 11 FILING ERROR - DEFICIENT PLEADING - FILED AGAINST PARTY ERROR -REQUEST FOR ISSUANCE OF SUMMONS as to, re: #1 Complaint,,,,,,,,,,,,. Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young. (Katz, Seth) Modified on 11/13/2017 (pc).
November 9, 2017 Filing 10 FILING ERROR - DEFICIENT PLEADING - FILED AGAINST PARTY ERROR -REQUEST FOR ISSUANCE OF SUMMONS as to, re: #1 Complaint,,,,,,,,,,,,. Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young. (Katz, Seth) Modified on 11/13/2017 (pc).
November 9, 2017 Filing 9 FILING ERROR - DEFICIENT PLEADING - FILED AGAINST PARTY ERROR -REQUEST FOR ISSUANCE OF SUMMONS as to, re: #1 Complaint,,,,,,,,,,,,. Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young. (Katz, Seth) Modified on 11/13/2017 (pc).
November 9, 2017 Filing 8 FILING ERROR - DEFICIENT PLEADING - FILED AGAINST PARTY ERROR -REQUEST FOR ISSUANCE OF SUMMONS as to, re: #1 Complaint,,,,,,,,,,,,. Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young. (Katz, Seth) Modified on 11/13/2017 (pc).
November 9, 2017 Filing 7 FILING ERROR - DEFICIENT PLEADING - FILED AGAINST PARTY ERROR -REQUEST FOR ISSUANCE OF SUMMONS as to, re: #1 Complaint,,,,,,,,,,,,. Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young. (Katz, Seth) Modified on 11/13/2017 (pc).
November 9, 2017 Filing 6 FILING ERROR - DEFICIENT PLEADING - FILED AGAINST PARTY ERROR -REQUEST FOR ISSUANCE OF SUMMONS as to, re: #1 Complaint,,,,,,,,,,,,. Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young. (Katz, Seth) Modified on 11/13/2017 (pc).
November 9, 2017 Filing 5 FILING ERROR - DEFICIENT PLEADING - FILED AGAINST PARTY ERROR -REQUEST FOR ISSUANCE OF SUMMONS as to, re: #1 Complaint,,,,,,,,,,,,. Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young. (Katz, Seth) Modified on 11/13/2017 (pc).
November 9, 2017 Filing 4 FILING ERROR - DEFICIENT PLEADING - FILED AGAINST PARTY ERROR -REQUEST FOR ISSUANCE OF SUMMONS as to, re: #1 Complaint,,,,,,,,,,,,. Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young. (Katz, Seth) Modified on 11/13/2017 (pc).
November 9, 2017 Filing 3 FILING ERROR - DEFICIENT PLEADING - FILED AGAINST PARTY ERROR - REQUEST FOR ISSUANCE OF SUMMONS as to, re: #1 Complaint,,,,,,,,,,,,. Document filed by K A, T A, T. A., Domenick J. Alagna, Brian Clark Alldridge, Dianna Alldridge, Joann Alldridge, Ronald Alldridge, Tood Alldridge, Christopher B Anderson, Tahnee Anderson, Eric J Atkinson, Shirley Atkinson, Aaron Bass, Adam C Bass, Harold C Bass, Travis R. Bass, Denise Beyers, Mark H Beyers, William R Biggs, Daniel Bivens, Grant R Blackwell, Teray A Bundy, Evan W Byler, I C C, V. T. C., Guillermo Castillo, William M Chinn, Heather N Coe, Thomas M Coe, II, Melida Collins, Michael A Collins, Quentin D Collins, Shawn Collins, Siera N Collins, Christine Cooley, Joshua J. Cooley, Anthony J. Durkacs, M. J. F., Anne H. Fondren, Jay M. Fondren, Antonio M. Frederick, Patrica A. Gautier, Kayla Michelle Gulley, E. H., N. H., Miranda A. Harelston, Crystal Hastings, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, Laura F. Hernandez, Tayler Heston, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Gregory E. Hogancamp, Jonathan B. Hogge, Joshua L. Holladay, Alexis Houchins, Daniel Houchins, Tina L. Houchins, Tara K. Huchinson, Jerrald J. Jensen, Wyman H. Jones, S. K., Ioan A. Kelemen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Randall L. Klingensmith, Angela Konen, Bruce Kuniholm, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, Lisa Lambert, A. M. M., John Maine, Andrew Charles Major, Ashley Meikel Major, Karyn McDonald, Laurie Miller, Cathy Jean Mills, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Jacob Mills, Joshua Mills, Allen Milton, Mary L Milton, Alicia Mixson, Joseph C. Mixson, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Karon Mixson, Virgina B. Mixson, Baltazar Morin, Jr, A N, James Nichols, James R. Nichols, Queen Nichols, Sharon Nichols, Thomas Nichols, Lauren Niquette, Sean M. Niquette, Anita Nolte, Jessica Nolte, Melina Rose Nolte, Timothy O'Sullivan, R. O., James M. Ohrt, Michael L. Owen, Sharon W. Parker, Andrew Pearcy, Anne Pearcy, Colin L. Pearcy, Laird Pearcy, Patrick Pearcy, Robert J. Pearson, James J. Poole, III, Mark J. Pratt, Michele Terese Quinn, Allison P. Roosien, Sonja Ruhren, L. S., D. S., Brian R. Schar, Brad Lee Schwarz, Daniel W. Segers, David L. Segers, Larry Segers, Martin Sicairos, David A. Simmons, II, Jackay Smith, Kevin R. Smith, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Jody Striker, Travis M. Strong, Koma K. Texeira, Walter L Thomas, Brima Turay, Ruth Turay, Allen R. Vaught, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Antonio H. Ward, Dallas Ward, Dennis Ward, Elizabeth G. Williams, George L. Williams, Kayleigh A. Williams, Nickolas A. Williams, Sean Lee Williams, Sue Ann Williams, Joshua B. Wolfe, Jeff M. Wright, Roger L. Young. (Katz, Seth) Modified on 11/13/2017 (pc).
November 9, 2017 Filing 2 FILING ERROR - PDF ERROR - CIVIL COVER SHEET filed. (Katz, Seth) Modified on 11/13/2017 (pc).
November 9, 2017 Filing 1 COMPLAINT against BNP Paribas S.A., Bank Saderat PLC, Barclays Bank PLC, Commerzbank AG, Commerzbank AG, New York Branch, Credit Agricole Corporate and Investment Bank, Credit Agricole S.A., Credit Suisse AG, Deutsche Bank AG, HSBC Bank Middle East Limited, HSBC Bank PLC, HSBC Bank USA, N.A., HSBC Holdings PLC, HSBC North America Holdings Inc., Royal Bank of Scotland N.V., Royal Bank of Scotland PLC, Standard Chartered Bank. (Filing Fee $ 400.00, Receipt Number 0208-14347759)Document filed by Kayla Michelle Gulley, William M Chinn, James Nichols, Larry Segers, Jonathan F. Kuniholm, R. O., Harold C Bass, D. S., Eric J Atkinson, Christine Cooley, Jonathan B. Hogge, Karon Mixson, Daniel Bivens, Melina Rose Nolte, Shirley Atkinson, Allen Milton, Patrick Pearcy, Queen Nichols, Jeff M. Wright, Guillermo Castillo, Heather N Coe, Christopher B Anderson, Cathy Jean Mills, Sean M. Niquette, Jody Striker, Jerrald J. Jensen, Teray A Bundy, Antonio H. Ward, Sonja Ruhren, Crystal Hastings, K A, Kelly Lynn Von Letkemann, Joseph C. Mixson, Daniel Houchins, Laurie Miller, S. K., Baltazar Morin, Jr, John Maine, Alexis Houchins, Ioan A. Kelemen, Dennis Ward, Travis M. Strong, Domenick J. Alagna, Travis R. Bass, Robert J. Pearson, Virgina B. Mixson, Joshua B. Wolfe, Allen R. Vaught, T A, Allison P. Roosien, Randall L. Klingensmith, Sean Lee Williams, Ernesto P. Hernandez, III, Mark H Beyers, Dallas Ward, Jackay Smith, Laird Pearcy, Anthony J. Durkacs, Martin Sicairos, Jacob Mills, Lisa Lambert, A N, L. S., M. J. F., Ronald Alldridge, Jessica Nolte, Quentin D Collins, Daniel W. Segers, Joshua J. Cooley, Andrew Charles Major, Walter L Thomas, Aaron Bass, Gregory E. Hogancamp, A. M. M., William R Biggs, Joshua Mills, Sharon W. Parker, James M. Ohrt, Michele Terese Quinn, Bruce Kuniholm, Patrica A. Gautier, Andrew Pearcy, Brian R. Schar, Sharon Nichols, Colin L. Pearcy, Tood Alldridge, Mark J. Pratt, Elizabeth G. Williams, Thomas Nichols, Antonio M. Frederick, Karyn McDonald, Miranda A. Harelston, Hardy P. Mills, IV, Brima Turay, Roger L. Young, Kevin R. Smith, Laura F. Hernandez, Siera N Collins, Tara K. Huchinson, Anita Nolte, Michael A Collins, Tahnee Anderson, N. H., Joshua L. Holladay, Jay M. Fondren, Wyman H. Jones, Mary L Milton, Kade L. Hinkhouse, Angela Konen, Douglas H. Kinard, Jr, Timothy O'Sullivan, Grant Blaney Von Letkemann, II, James R. Nichols, Brad Lee Schwarz, Nickolas A. Williams, George L. Williams, Evan W Byler, Michael L. Owen, Denise Beyers, Arthur B. Stokenbury, Grant R Blackwell, David L. Segers, Ruth Turay, Shawn Collins, Elizabeth Kuniholm, Joseph Johnson Mixson, Tina L. Houchins, Tayler Heston, Ernesto I. Hernandez, II, David A. Simmons, II, Kayleigh A. Williams, Adam C Bass, I C C, Anne H. Fondren, T. A., Anne Pearcy, Ashley Meikel Major, Alicia Mixson, Brian Clark Alldridge, V. T. C., Lauren Niquette, Sue Ann Williams, E. H., Dianna Alldridge, James J. Poole, III, Melida Collins, Joann Alldridge, Thomas M Coe, II, Koma K. Texeira.(Katz, Seth)

Access additional case information on PACER

Use the links below to access additional information about this case on the US Court's PACER system. A subscription to PACER is required.

Access this case on the New York Southern District Court's Electronic Court Filings (ECF) System

Search for this case: O'Sullivan et al v. Deutsche Bank AG et al
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Sonja Ruhren
Represented By: William Hawal
Represented By: Troy Alan Rafferty
Represented By: Christian John Hurt
Represented By: Michael Bryan Angelovich
Represented By: Rachel Veronica Rose
Represented By: Gavriel Mairone
Represented By: Christopher Paulos
Represented By: Jeffrey Gaddy
Represented By: Seth Alan Katz
Represented By: Chad Ethan Ihrig
Represented By: James Magazine
Represented By: Winston Troy Bouk
Represented By: Jeremy Aaron Tor
Represented By: Bena N. Ochs
Represented By: David Kendall Teselle
Represented By: Talya Woolf
Represented By: Howard Lynn Nations
Represented By: Christopher C. Dyer
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Andrew Pearcy
Represented By: William Hawal
Represented By: Troy Alan Rafferty
Represented By: Christian John Hurt
Represented By: Michael Bryan Angelovich
Represented By: Rachel Veronica Rose
Represented By: Gavriel Mairone
Represented By: Christopher Paulos
Represented By: Jeffrey Gaddy
Represented By: Seth Alan Katz
Represented By: Chad Ethan Ihrig
Represented By: James Magazine
Represented By: Winston Troy Bouk
Represented By: Jeremy Aaron Tor
Represented By: Bena N. Ochs
Represented By: David Kendall Teselle
Represented By: Talya Woolf
Represented By: Howard Lynn Nations
Represented By: Christopher C. Dyer
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Jonathan F. Kuniholm
Represented By: William Hawal
Represented By: Troy Alan Rafferty
Represented By: Christian John Hurt
Represented By: Michael Bryan Angelovich
Represented By: Rachel Veronica Rose
Represented By: Gavriel Mairone
Represented By: Christopher Paulos
Represented By: Jeffrey Gaddy
Represented By: Seth Alan Katz
Represented By: Chad Ethan Ihrig
Represented By: James Magazine
Represented By: Winston Troy Bouk
Represented By: Jeremy Aaron Tor
Represented By: Bena N. Ochs
Represented By: David Kendall Teselle
Represented By: Talya Woolf
Represented By: Howard Lynn Nations
Represented By: Christopher C. Dyer
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Jacob Mills
Represented By: William Hawal
Represented By: Troy Alan Rafferty
Represented By: Christian John Hurt
Represented By: Michael Bryan Angelovich
Represented By: Rachel Veronica Rose
Represented By: Gavriel Mairone
Represented By: Christopher Paulos
Represented By: Jeffrey Gaddy
Represented By: Seth Alan Katz
Represented By: Chad Ethan Ihrig
Represented By: James Magazine
Represented By: Winston Troy Bouk
Represented By: Jeremy Aaron Tor
Represented By: Bena N. Ochs
Represented By: David Kendall Teselle
Represented By: Talya Woolf
Represented By: Howard Lynn Nations
Represented By: Christopher C. Dyer
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Brian R. Schar
Represented By: William Hawal
Represented By: Troy Alan Rafferty
Represented By: Christian John Hurt
Represented By: Michael Bryan Angelovich
Represented By: Rachel Veronica Rose
Represented By: Gavriel Mairone
Represented By: Christopher Paulos
Represented By: Jeffrey Gaddy
Represented By: Seth Alan Katz
Represented By: Chad Ethan Ihrig
Represented By: James Magazine
Represented By: Winston Troy Bouk
Represented By: Jeremy Aaron Tor
Represented By: Bena N. Ochs
Represented By: David Kendall Teselle
Represented By: Talya Woolf
Represented By: Howard Lynn Nations
Represented By: Christopher C. Dyer
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Christine Cooley
Represented By: William Hawal
Represented By: Troy Alan Rafferty
Represented By: Christian John Hurt
Represented By: Michael Bryan Angelovich
Represented By: Rachel Veronica Rose
Represented By: Gavriel Mairone
Represented By: Christopher Paulos
Represented By: Jeffrey Gaddy
Represented By: Seth Alan Katz
Represented By: Chad Ethan Ihrig
Represented By: James Magazine
Represented By: Winston Troy Bouk
Represented By: Jeremy Aaron Tor
Represented By: Bena N. Ochs
Represented By: David Kendall Teselle
Represented By: Talya Woolf
Represented By: Howard Lynn Nations
Represented By: Christopher C. Dyer
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Dallas Ward
Represented By: William Hawal
Represented By: Troy Alan Rafferty
Represented By: Christian John Hurt
Represented By: Michael Bryan Angelovich
Represented By: Rachel Veronica Rose
Represented By: Gavriel Mairone
Represented By: Christopher Paulos
Represented By: Jeffrey Gaddy
Represented By: Seth Alan Katz
Represented By: Chad Ethan Ihrig
Represented By: James Magazine
Represented By: Winston Troy Bouk
Represented By: Jeremy Aaron Tor
Represented By: Bena N. Ochs
Represented By: David Kendall Teselle
Represented By: Talya Woolf
Represented By: Howard Lynn Nations
Represented By: Christopher C. Dyer
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Daniel Bivens
Represented By: William Hawal
Represented By: Troy Alan Rafferty
Represented By: Christian John Hurt
Represented By: Michael Bryan Angelovich
Represented By: Rachel Veronica Rose
Represented By: Gavriel Mairone
Represented By: Christopher Paulos
Represented By: Jeffrey Gaddy
Represented By: Seth Alan Katz
Represented By: Chad Ethan Ihrig
Represented By: James Magazine
Represented By: Winston Troy Bouk
Represented By: Jeremy Aaron Tor
Represented By: Bena N. Ochs
Represented By: David Kendall Teselle
Represented By: Talya Woolf
Represented By: Howard Lynn Nations
Represented By: Christopher C. Dyer
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Michael A Collins
Represented By: William Hawal
Represented By: Troy Alan Rafferty
Represented By: Christian John Hurt
Represented By: Michael Bryan Angelovich
Represented By: Rachel Veronica Rose
Represented By: Gavriel Mairone
Represented By: Christopher Paulos
Represented By: Jeffrey Gaddy
Represented By: Seth Alan Katz
Represented By: Chad Ethan Ihrig
Represented By: James Magazine
Represented By: Winston Troy Bouk
Represented By: Jeremy Aaron Tor
Represented By: Bena N. Ochs
Represented By: David Kendall Teselle
Represented By: Talya Woolf
Represented By: Howard Lynn Nations
Represented By: Christopher C. Dyer
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Michael L. Owen
Represented By: William Hawal
Represented By: Troy Alan Rafferty
Represented By: Christian John Hurt
Represented By: Michael Bryan Angelovich
Represented By: Rachel Veronica Rose
Represented By: Gavriel Mairone
Represented By: Christopher Paulos
Represented By: Jeffrey Gaddy
Represented By: Seth Alan Katz
Represented By: Chad Ethan Ihrig
Represented By: James Magazine
Represented By: Winston Troy Bouk
Represented By: Jeremy Aaron Tor
Represented By: Bena N. Ochs
Represented By: David Kendall Teselle
Represented By: Talya Woolf
Represented By: Howard Lynn Nations
Represented By: Christopher C. Dyer
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Patrick Pearcy
Represented By: William Hawal
Represented By: Troy Alan Rafferty
Represented By: Christian John Hurt
Represented By: Michael Bryan Angelovich
Represented By: Rachel Veronica Rose
Represented By: Gavriel Mairone
Represented By: Christopher Paulos
Represented By: Jeffrey Gaddy
Represented By: Seth Alan Katz
Represented By: Chad Ethan Ihrig
Represented By: James Magazine
Represented By: Winston Troy Bouk
Represented By: Jeremy Aaron Tor
Represented By: Bena N. Ochs
Represented By: David Kendall Teselle
Represented By: Talya Woolf
Represented By: Howard Lynn Nations
Represented By: Christopher C. Dyer
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: James Nichols
Represented By: William Hawal
Represented By: Troy Alan Rafferty
Represented By: Christian John Hurt
Represented By: Michael Bryan Angelovich
Represented By: Rachel Veronica Rose
Represented By: Gavriel Mairone
Represented By: Christopher Paulos
Represented By: Jeffrey Gaddy
Represented By: Seth Alan Katz
Represented By: Chad Ethan Ihrig
Represented By: James Magazine
Represented By: Winston Troy Bouk
Represented By: Jeremy Aaron Tor
Represented By: Bena N. Ochs
Represented By: David Kendall Teselle
Represented By: Talya Woolf
Represented By: Howard Lynn Nations
Represented By: Christopher C. Dyer
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: James M. Ohrt
Represented By: William Hawal
Represented By: Troy Alan Rafferty
Represented By: Christian John Hurt
Represented By: Michael Bryan Angelovich
Represented By: Rachel Veronica Rose
Represented By: Gavriel Mairone
Represented By: Christopher Paulos
Represented By: Jeffrey Gaddy
Represented By: Seth Alan Katz
Represented By: Chad Ethan Ihrig
Represented By: James Magazine
Represented By: Winston Troy Bouk
Represented By: Jeremy Aaron Tor
Represented By: Bena N. Ochs
Represented By: David Kendall Teselle
Represented By: Talya Woolf
Represented By: Howard Lynn Nations
Represented By: Christopher C. Dyer
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Brian Clark Alldridge
Represented By: William Hawal
Represented By: Troy Alan Rafferty
Represented By: Christian John Hurt
Represented By: Michael Bryan Angelovich
Represented By: Rachel Veronica Rose
Represented By: Gavriel Mairone
Represented By: Christopher Paulos
Represented By: Jeffrey Gaddy
Represented By: Seth Alan Katz
Represented By: Chad Ethan Ihrig
Represented By: James Magazine
Represented By: Winston Troy Bouk
Represented By: Jeremy Aaron Tor
Represented By: Bena N. Ochs
Represented By: David Kendall Teselle
Represented By: Talya Woolf
Represented By: Howard Lynn Nations
Represented By: Christopher C. Dyer
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Travis M. Strong
Represented By: William Hawal
Represented By: Troy Alan Rafferty
Represented By: Christian John Hurt
Represented By: Michael Bryan Angelovich
Represented By: Rachel Veronica Rose
Represented By: Gavriel Mairone
Represented By: Christopher Paulos
Represented By: Jeffrey Gaddy
Represented By: Seth Alan Katz
Represented By: Chad Ethan Ihrig
Represented By: James Magazine
Represented By: Winston Troy Bouk
Represented By: Jeremy Aaron Tor
Represented By: Bena N. Ochs
Represented By: David Kendall Teselle
Represented By: Talya Woolf
Represented By: Howard Lynn Nations
Represented By: Christopher C. Dyer
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Ernesto I. Hernandez, II
Represented By: William Hawal
Represented By: Troy Alan Rafferty
Represented By: Christian John Hurt
Represented By: Michael Bryan Angelovich
Represented By: Rachel Veronica Rose
Represented By: Gavriel Mairone
Represented By: Christopher Paulos
Represented By: Jeffrey Gaddy
Represented By: Seth Alan Katz
Represented By: Chad Ethan Ihrig
Represented By: James Magazine
Represented By: Winston Troy Bouk
Represented By: Jeremy Aaron Tor
Represented By: Bena N. Ochs
Represented By: David Kendall Teselle
Represented By: Talya Woolf
Represented By: Howard Lynn Nations
Represented By: Christopher C. Dyer
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Alicia Mixson
Represented By: William Hawal
Represented By: Troy Alan Rafferty
Represented By: Christian John Hurt
Represented By: Michael Bryan Angelovich
Represented By: Rachel Veronica Rose
Represented By: Gavriel Mairone
Represented By: Christopher Paulos
Represented By: Jeffrey Gaddy
Represented By: Seth Alan Katz
Represented By: Chad Ethan Ihrig
Represented By: James Magazine
Represented By: Winston Troy Bouk
Represented By: Jeremy Aaron Tor
Represented By: Bena N. Ochs
Represented By: David Kendall Teselle
Represented By: Talya Woolf
Represented By: Howard Lynn Nations
Represented By: Christopher C. Dyer
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Domenick J. Alagna
Represented By: William Hawal
Represented By: Troy Alan Rafferty
Represented By: Christian John Hurt
Represented By: Michael Bryan Angelovich
Represented By: Rachel Veronica Rose
Represented By: Gavriel Mairone
Represented By: Christopher Paulos
Represented By: Jeffrey Gaddy
Represented By: Seth Alan Katz
Represented By: Chad Ethan Ihrig
Represented By: James Magazine
Represented By: Winston Troy Bouk
Represented By: Jeremy Aaron Tor
Represented By: Bena N. Ochs
Represented By: David Kendall Teselle
Represented By: Talya Woolf
Represented By: Howard Lynn Nations
Represented By: Christopher C. Dyer
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Anne Pearcy
Represented By: William Hawal
Represented By: Troy Alan Rafferty
Represented By: Christian John Hurt
Represented By: Michael Bryan Angelovich
Represented By: Rachel Veronica Rose
Represented By: Gavriel Mairone
Represented By: Christopher Paulos
Represented By: Jeffrey Gaddy
Represented By: Seth Alan Katz
Represented By: Chad Ethan Ihrig
Represented By: James Magazine
Represented By: Winston Troy Bouk
Represented By: Jeremy Aaron Tor
Represented By: Bena N. Ochs
Represented By: David Kendall Teselle
Represented By: Talya Woolf
Represented By: Howard Lynn Nations
Represented By: Christopher C. Dyer
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: E. H.
Represented By: William Hawal
Represented By: Troy Alan Rafferty
Represented By: Christian John Hurt
Represented By: Michael Bryan Angelovich
Represented By: Rachel Veronica Rose
Represented By: Gavriel Mairone
Represented By: Christopher Paulos
Represented By: Jeffrey Gaddy
Represented By: Seth Alan Katz
Represented By: Chad Ethan Ihrig
Represented By: James Magazine
Represented By: Winston Troy Bouk
Represented By: Jeremy Aaron Tor
Represented By: Bena N. Ochs
Represented By: David Kendall Teselle
Represented By: Talya Woolf
Represented By: Howard Lynn Nations
Represented By: Christopher C. Dyer
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Tahnee Anderson
Represented By: William Hawal
Represented By: Troy Alan Rafferty
Represented By: Christian John Hurt
Represented By: Michael Bryan Angelovich
Represented By: Rachel Veronica Rose
Represented By: Gavriel Mairone
Represented By: Christopher Paulos
Represented By: Jeffrey Gaddy
Represented By: Seth Alan Katz
Represented By: Chad Ethan Ihrig
Represented By: James Magazine
Represented By: Winston Troy Bouk
Represented By: Jeremy Aaron Tor
Represented By: Bena N. Ochs
Represented By: David Kendall Teselle
Represented By: Talya Woolf
Represented By: Howard Lynn Nations
Represented By: Christopher C. Dyer
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Roger L. Young
Represented By: William Hawal
Represented By: Troy Alan Rafferty
Represented By: Christian John Hurt
Represented By: Michael Bryan Angelovich
Represented By: Rachel Veronica Rose
Represented By: Gavriel Mairone
Represented By: Christopher Paulos
Represented By: Jeffrey Gaddy
Represented By: Seth Alan Katz
Represented By: Chad Ethan Ihrig
Represented By: James Magazine
Represented By: Winston Troy Bouk
Represented By: Jeremy Aaron Tor
Represented By: Bena N. Ochs
Represented By: David Kendall Teselle
Represented By: Talya Woolf
Represented By: Howard Lynn Nations
Represented By: Christopher C. Dyer
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Joshua L. Holladay
Represented By: William Hawal
Represented By: Troy Alan Rafferty
Represented By: Christian John Hurt
Represented By: Michael Bryan Angelovich
Represented By: Rachel Veronica Rose
Represented By: Gavriel Mairone
Represented By: Christopher Paulos
Represented By: Jeffrey Gaddy
Represented By: Seth Alan Katz
Represented By: Chad Ethan Ihrig
Represented By: James Magazine
Represented By: Winston Troy Bouk
Represented By: Jeremy Aaron Tor
Represented By: Bena N. Ochs
Represented By: David Kendall Teselle
Represented By: Talya Woolf
Represented By: Howard Lynn Nations
Represented By: Christopher C. Dyer
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Elizabeth G. Williams
Represented By: William Hawal
Represented By: Troy Alan Rafferty
Represented By: Christian John Hurt
Represented By: Michael Bryan Angelovich
Represented By: Rachel Veronica Rose
Represented By: Gavriel Mairone
Represented By: Christopher Paulos
Represented By: Jeffrey Gaddy
Represented By: Seth Alan Katz
Represented By: Chad Ethan Ihrig
Represented By: James Magazine
Represented By: Winston Troy Bouk
Represented By: Jeremy Aaron Tor
Represented By: Bena N. Ochs
Represented By: David Kendall Teselle
Represented By: Talya Woolf
Represented By: Howard Lynn Nations
Represented By: Christopher C. Dyer
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Brad Lee Schwarz
Represented By: William Hawal
Represented By: Troy Alan Rafferty
Represented By: Christian John Hurt
Represented By: Michael Bryan Angelovich
Represented By: Rachel Veronica Rose
Represented By: Gavriel Mairone
Represented By: Christopher Paulos
Represented By: Jeffrey Gaddy
Represented By: Seth Alan Katz
Represented By: Chad Ethan Ihrig
Represented By: James Magazine
Represented By: Winston Troy Bouk
Represented By: Jeremy Aaron Tor
Represented By: Bena N. Ochs
Represented By: David Kendall Teselle
Represented By: Talya Woolf
Represented By: Howard Lynn Nations
Represented By: Christopher C. Dyer
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Antonio M. Frederick
Represented By: William Hawal
Represented By: Troy Alan Rafferty
Represented By: Christian John Hurt
Represented By: Michael Bryan Angelovich
Represented By: Rachel Veronica Rose
Represented By: Gavriel Mairone
Represented By: Christopher Paulos
Represented By: Jeffrey Gaddy
Represented By: Seth Alan Katz
Represented By: Chad Ethan Ihrig
Represented By: James Magazine
Represented By: Winston Troy Bouk
Represented By: Jeremy Aaron Tor
Represented By: Bena N. Ochs
Represented By: David Kendall Teselle
Represented By: Talya Woolf
Represented By: Howard Lynn Nations
Represented By: Christopher C. Dyer
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Shirley Atkinson
Represented By: William Hawal
Represented By: Troy Alan Rafferty
Represented By: Christian John Hurt
Represented By: Michael Bryan Angelovich
Represented By: Rachel Veronica Rose
Represented By: Gavriel Mairone
Represented By: Christopher Paulos
Represented By: Jeffrey Gaddy
Represented By: Seth Alan Katz
Represented By: Chad Ethan Ihrig
Represented By: James Magazine
Represented By: Winston Troy Bouk
Represented By: Jeremy Aaron Tor
Represented By: Bena N. Ochs
Represented By: David Kendall Teselle
Represented By: Talya Woolf
Represented By: Howard Lynn Nations
Represented By: Christopher C. Dyer
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Sue Ann Williams
Represented By: William Hawal
Represented By: Troy Alan Rafferty
Represented By: Christian John Hurt
Represented By: Michael Bryan Angelovich
Represented By: Rachel Veronica Rose
Represented By: Gavriel Mairone
Represented By: Christopher Paulos
Represented By: Jeffrey Gaddy
Represented By: Seth Alan Katz
Represented By: Chad Ethan Ihrig
Represented By: James Magazine
Represented By: Winston Troy Bouk
Represented By: Jeremy Aaron Tor
Represented By: Bena N. Ochs
Represented By: David Kendall Teselle
Represented By: Talya Woolf
Represented By: Howard Lynn Nations
Represented By: Christopher C. Dyer
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Lisa Lambert
Represented By: William Hawal
Represented By: Troy Alan Rafferty
Represented By: Christian John Hurt
Represented By: Michael Bryan Angelovich
Represented By: Rachel Veronica Rose
Represented By: Gavriel Mairone
Represented By: Christopher Paulos
Represented By: Jeffrey Gaddy
Represented By: Seth Alan Katz
Represented By: Chad Ethan Ihrig
Represented By: James Magazine
Represented By: Winston Troy Bouk
Represented By: Jeremy Aaron Tor
Represented By: Bena N. Ochs
Represented By: David Kendall Teselle
Represented By: Talya Woolf
Represented By: Howard Lynn Nations
Represented By: Christopher C. Dyer
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: L. S.
Represented By: William Hawal
Represented By: Troy Alan Rafferty
Represented By: Christian John Hurt
Represented By: Michael Bryan Angelovich
Represented By: Rachel Veronica Rose
Represented By: Gavriel Mairone
Represented By: Christopher Paulos
Represented By: Jeffrey Gaddy
Represented By: Seth Alan Katz
Represented By: Chad Ethan Ihrig
Represented By: James Magazine
Represented By: Winston Troy Bouk
Represented By: Jeremy Aaron Tor
Represented By: Bena N. Ochs
Represented By: David Kendall Teselle
Represented By: Talya Woolf
Represented By: Howard Lynn Nations
Represented By: Christopher C. Dyer
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Randall L. Klingensmith
Represented By: William Hawal
Represented By: Troy Alan Rafferty
Represented By: Christian John Hurt
Represented By: Michael Bryan Angelovich
Represented By: Rachel Veronica Rose
Represented By: Gavriel Mairone
Represented By: Christopher Paulos
Represented By: Jeffrey Gaddy
Represented By: Seth Alan Katz
Represented By: Chad Ethan Ihrig
Represented By: James Magazine
Represented By: Winston Troy Bouk
Represented By: Jeremy Aaron Tor
Represented By: Bena N. Ochs
Represented By: David Kendall Teselle
Represented By: Talya Woolf
Represented By: Howard Lynn Nations
Represented By: Christopher C. Dyer
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Sharon W. Parker
Represented By: William Hawal
Represented By: Troy Alan Rafferty
Represented By: Christian John Hurt
Represented By: Michael Bryan Angelovich
Represented By: Rachel Veronica Rose
Represented By: Gavriel Mairone
Represented By: Christopher Paulos
Represented By: Jeffrey Gaddy
Represented By: Seth Alan Katz
Represented By: Chad Ethan Ihrig
Represented By: James Magazine
Represented By: Winston Troy Bouk
Represented By: Jeremy Aaron Tor
Represented By: Bena N. Ochs
Represented By: David Kendall Teselle
Represented By: Talya Woolf
Represented By: Howard Lynn Nations
Represented By: Christopher C. Dyer
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Aaron Bass
Represented By: William Hawal
Represented By: Troy Alan Rafferty
Represented By: Christian John Hurt
Represented By: Michael Bryan Angelovich
Represented By: Rachel Veronica Rose
Represented By: Gavriel Mairone
Represented By: Christopher Paulos
Represented By: Jeffrey Gaddy
Represented By: Seth Alan Katz
Represented By: Chad Ethan Ihrig
Represented By: James Magazine
Represented By: Winston Troy Bouk
Represented By: Jeremy Aaron Tor
Represented By: Bena N. Ochs
Represented By: David Kendall Teselle
Represented By: Talya Woolf
Represented By: Howard Lynn Nations
Represented By: Christopher C. Dyer
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Jessica Nolte
Represented By: William Hawal
Represented By: Troy Alan Rafferty
Represented By: Christian John Hurt
Represented By: Michael Bryan Angelovich
Represented By: Rachel Veronica Rose
Represented By: Gavriel Mairone
Represented By: Christopher Paulos
Represented By: Jeffrey Gaddy
Represented By: Seth Alan Katz
Represented By: Chad Ethan Ihrig
Represented By: James Magazine
Represented By: Winston Troy Bouk
Represented By: Jeremy Aaron Tor
Represented By: Bena N. Ochs
Represented By: David Kendall Teselle
Represented By: Talya Woolf
Represented By: Howard Lynn Nations
Represented By: Christopher C. Dyer
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Michele Terese Quinn
Represented By: William Hawal
Represented By: Troy Alan Rafferty
Represented By: Christian John Hurt
Represented By: Michael Bryan Angelovich
Represented By: Rachel Veronica Rose
Represented By: Gavriel Mairone
Represented By: Christopher Paulos
Represented By: Jeffrey Gaddy
Represented By: Seth Alan Katz
Represented By: Chad Ethan Ihrig
Represented By: James Magazine
Represented By: Winston Troy Bouk
Represented By: Jeremy Aaron Tor
Represented By: Bena N. Ochs
Represented By: David Kendall Teselle
Represented By: Talya Woolf
Represented By: Howard Lynn Nations
Represented By: Christopher C. Dyer
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Alexis Houchins
Represented By: William Hawal
Represented By: Troy Alan Rafferty
Represented By: Christian John Hurt
Represented By: Michael Bryan Angelovich
Represented By: Rachel Veronica Rose
Represented By: Gavriel Mairone
Represented By: Christopher Paulos
Represented By: Jeffrey Gaddy
Represented By: Seth Alan Katz
Represented By: Chad Ethan Ihrig
Represented By: James Magazine
Represented By: Winston Troy Bouk
Represented By: Jeremy Aaron Tor
Represented By: Bena N. Ochs
Represented By: David Kendall Teselle
Represented By: Talya Woolf
Represented By: Howard Lynn Nations
Represented By: Christopher C. Dyer
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Christopher B Anderson
Represented By: William Hawal
Represented By: Troy Alan Rafferty
Represented By: Christian John Hurt
Represented By: Michael Bryan Angelovich
Represented By: Rachel Veronica Rose
Represented By: Gavriel Mairone
Represented By: Christopher Paulos
Represented By: Jeffrey Gaddy
Represented By: Seth Alan Katz
Represented By: Chad Ethan Ihrig
Represented By: James Magazine
Represented By: Winston Troy Bouk
Represented By: Jeremy Aaron Tor
Represented By: Bena N. Ochs
Represented By: David Kendall Teselle
Represented By: Talya Woolf
Represented By: Howard Lynn Nations
Represented By: Christopher C. Dyer
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Martin Sicairos
Represented By: William Hawal
Represented By: Troy Alan Rafferty
Represented By: Christian John Hurt
Represented By: Michael Bryan Angelovich
Represented By: Rachel Veronica Rose
Represented By: Gavriel Mairone
Represented By: Christopher Paulos
Represented By: Jeffrey Gaddy
Represented By: Seth Alan Katz
Represented By: Chad Ethan Ihrig
Represented By: James Magazine
Represented By: Winston Troy Bouk
Represented By: Jeremy Aaron Tor
Represented By: Bena N. Ochs
Represented By: David Kendall Teselle
Represented By: Talya Woolf
Represented By: Howard Lynn Nations
Represented By: Christopher C. Dyer
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Sean Lee Williams
Represented By: William Hawal
Represented By: Troy Alan Rafferty
Represented By: Christian John Hurt
Represented By: Michael Bryan Angelovich
Represented By: Rachel Veronica Rose
Represented By: Gavriel Mairone
Represented By: Christopher Paulos
Represented By: Jeffrey Gaddy
Represented By: Seth Alan Katz
Represented By: Chad Ethan Ihrig
Represented By: James Magazine
Represented By: Winston Troy Bouk
Represented By: Jeremy Aaron Tor
Represented By: Bena N. Ochs
Represented By: David Kendall Teselle
Represented By: Talya Woolf
Represented By: Howard Lynn Nations
Represented By: Christopher C. Dyer
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Allison P. Roosien
Represented By: William Hawal
Represented By: Troy Alan Rafferty
Represented By: Christian John Hurt
Represented By: Michael Bryan Angelovich
Represented By: Rachel Veronica Rose
Represented By: Gavriel Mairone
Represented By: Christopher Paulos
Represented By: Jeffrey Gaddy
Represented By: Seth Alan Katz
Represented By: Chad Ethan Ihrig
Represented By: James Magazine
Represented By: Winston Troy Bouk
Represented By: Jeremy Aaron Tor
Represented By: Bena N. Ochs
Represented By: David Kendall Teselle
Represented By: Talya Woolf
Represented By: Howard Lynn Nations
Represented By: Christopher C. Dyer
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Sharon Nichols
Represented By: William Hawal
Represented By: Troy Alan Rafferty
Represented By: Christian John Hurt
Represented By: Michael Bryan Angelovich
Represented By: Rachel Veronica Rose
Represented By: Gavriel Mairone
Represented By: Christopher Paulos
Represented By: Jeffrey Gaddy
Represented By: Seth Alan Katz
Represented By: Chad Ethan Ihrig
Represented By: James Magazine
Represented By: Winston Troy Bouk
Represented By: Jeremy Aaron Tor
Represented By: Bena N. Ochs
Represented By: David Kendall Teselle
Represented By: Talya Woolf
Represented By: Howard Lynn Nations
Represented By: Christopher C. Dyer
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Siera N Collins
Represented By: William Hawal
Represented By: Troy Alan Rafferty
Represented By: Christian John Hurt
Represented By: Michael Bryan Angelovich
Represented By: Rachel Veronica Rose
Represented By: Gavriel Mairone
Represented By: Christopher Paulos
Represented By: Jeffrey Gaddy
Represented By: Seth Alan Katz
Represented By: Chad Ethan Ihrig
Represented By: James Magazine
Represented By: Winston Troy Bouk
Represented By: Jeremy Aaron Tor
Represented By: Bena N. Ochs
Represented By: David Kendall Teselle
Represented By: Talya Woolf
Represented By: Howard Lynn Nations
Represented By: Christopher C. Dyer
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Allen R. Vaught
Represented By: William Hawal
Represented By: Troy Alan Rafferty
Represented By: Christian John Hurt
Represented By: Michael Bryan Angelovich
Represented By: Rachel Veronica Rose
Represented By: Gavriel Mairone
Represented By: Christopher Paulos
Represented By: Jeffrey Gaddy
Represented By: Seth Alan Katz
Represented By: Chad Ethan Ihrig
Represented By: James Magazine
Represented By: Winston Troy Bouk
Represented By: Jeremy Aaron Tor
Represented By: Bena N. Ochs
Represented By: David Kendall Teselle
Represented By: Talya Woolf
Represented By: Howard Lynn Nations
Represented By: Christopher C. Dyer
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: N. H.
Represented By: William Hawal
Represented By: Troy Alan Rafferty
Represented By: Christian John Hurt
Represented By: Michael Bryan Angelovich
Represented By: Rachel Veronica Rose
Represented By: Gavriel Mairone
Represented By: Christopher Paulos
Represented By: Jeffrey Gaddy
Represented By: Seth Alan Katz
Represented By: Chad Ethan Ihrig
Represented By: James Magazine
Represented By: Winston Troy Bouk
Represented By: Jeremy Aaron Tor
Represented By: Bena N. Ochs
Represented By: David Kendall Teselle
Represented By: Talya Woolf
Represented By: Howard Lynn Nations
Represented By: Christopher C. Dyer
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Miranda A. Harelston
Represented By: William Hawal
Represented By: Troy Alan Rafferty
Represented By: Christian John Hurt
Represented By: Michael Bryan Angelovich
Represented By: Rachel Veronica Rose
Represented By: Gavriel Mairone
Represented By: Christopher Paulos
Represented By: Jeffrey Gaddy
Represented By: Seth Alan Katz
Represented By: Chad Ethan Ihrig
Represented By: James Magazine
Represented By: Winston Troy Bouk
Represented By: Jeremy Aaron Tor
Represented By: Bena N. Ochs
Represented By: David Kendall Teselle
Represented By: Talya Woolf
Represented By: Howard Lynn Nations
Represented By: Christopher C. Dyer
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Karyn McDonald
Represented By: William Hawal
Represented By: Troy Alan Rafferty
Represented By: Christian John Hurt
Represented By: Michael Bryan Angelovich
Represented By: Rachel Veronica Rose
Represented By: Gavriel Mairone
Represented By: Christopher Paulos
Represented By: Jeffrey Gaddy
Represented By: Seth Alan Katz
Represented By: Chad Ethan Ihrig
Represented By: James Magazine
Represented By: Winston Troy Bouk
Represented By: Jeremy Aaron Tor
Represented By: Bena N. Ochs
Represented By: David Kendall Teselle
Represented By: Talya Woolf
Represented By: Howard Lynn Nations
Represented By: Christopher C. Dyer
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Crystal Hastings
Represented By: William Hawal
Represented By: Troy Alan Rafferty
Represented By: Christian John Hurt
Represented By: Michael Bryan Angelovich
Represented By: Rachel Veronica Rose
Represented By: Gavriel Mairone
Represented By: Christopher Paulos
Represented By: Jeffrey Gaddy
Represented By: Seth Alan Katz
Represented By: Chad Ethan Ihrig
Represented By: James Magazine
Represented By: Winston Troy Bouk
Represented By: Jeremy Aaron Tor
Represented By: Bena N. Ochs
Represented By: David Kendall Teselle
Represented By: Talya Woolf
Represented By: Howard Lynn Nations
Represented By: Christopher C. Dyer
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Mark J. Pratt
Represented By: William Hawal
Represented By: Troy Alan Rafferty
Represented By: Christian John Hurt
Represented By: Michael Bryan Angelovich
Represented By: Rachel Veronica Rose
Represented By: Gavriel Mairone
Represented By: Christopher Paulos
Represented By: Jeffrey Gaddy
Represented By: Seth Alan Katz
Represented By: Chad Ethan Ihrig
Represented By: James Magazine
Represented By: Winston Troy Bouk
Represented By: Jeremy Aaron Tor
Represented By: Bena N. Ochs
Represented By: David Kendall Teselle
Represented By: Talya Woolf
Represented By: Howard Lynn Nations
Represented By: Christopher C. Dyer
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Dennis Ward
Represented By: William Hawal
Represented By: Troy Alan Rafferty
Represented By: Christian John Hurt
Represented By: Michael Bryan Angelovich
Represented By: Rachel Veronica Rose
Represented By: Gavriel Mairone
Represented By: Christopher Paulos
Represented By: Jeffrey Gaddy
Represented By: Seth Alan Katz
Represented By: Chad Ethan Ihrig
Represented By: James Magazine
Represented By: Winston Troy Bouk
Represented By: Jeremy Aaron Tor
Represented By: Bena N. Ochs
Represented By: David Kendall Teselle
Represented By: Talya Woolf
Represented By: Howard Lynn Nations
Represented By: Christopher C. Dyer
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: A N
Represented By: William Hawal
Represented By: Troy Alan Rafferty
Represented By: Christian John Hurt
Represented By: Michael Bryan Angelovich
Represented By: Rachel Veronica Rose
Represented By: Gavriel Mairone
Represented By: Christopher Paulos
Represented By: Jeffrey Gaddy
Represented By: Seth Alan Katz
Represented By: Chad Ethan Ihrig
Represented By: James Magazine
Represented By: Winston Troy Bouk
Represented By: Jeremy Aaron Tor
Represented By: Bena N. Ochs
Represented By: David Kendall Teselle
Represented By: Talya Woolf
Represented By: Howard Lynn Nations
Represented By: Christopher C. Dyer
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Ashley Meikel Major
Represented By: William Hawal
Represented By: Troy Alan Rafferty
Represented By: Christian John Hurt
Represented By: Michael Bryan Angelovich
Represented By: Rachel Veronica Rose
Represented By: Gavriel Mairone
Represented By: Christopher Paulos
Represented By: Jeffrey Gaddy
Represented By: Seth Alan Katz
Represented By: Chad Ethan Ihrig
Represented By: James Magazine
Represented By: Winston Troy Bouk
Represented By: Jeremy Aaron Tor
Represented By: Bena N. Ochs
Represented By: David Kendall Teselle
Represented By: Talya Woolf
Represented By: Howard Lynn Nations
Represented By: Christopher C. Dyer
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Shawn Collins
Represented By: William Hawal
Represented By: Troy Alan Rafferty
Represented By: Christian John Hurt
Represented By: Michael Bryan Angelovich
Represented By: Rachel Veronica Rose
Represented By: Gavriel Mairone
Represented By: Christopher Paulos
Represented By: Jeffrey Gaddy
Represented By: Seth Alan Katz
Represented By: Chad Ethan Ihrig
Represented By: James Magazine
Represented By: Winston Troy Bouk
Represented By: Jeremy Aaron Tor
Represented By: Bena N. Ochs
Represented By: David Kendall Teselle
Represented By: Talya Woolf
Represented By: Howard Lynn Nations
Represented By: Christopher C. Dyer
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Joshua J. Cooley
Represented By: William Hawal
Represented By: Troy Alan Rafferty
Represented By: Christian John Hurt
Represented By: Michael Bryan Angelovich
Represented By: Rachel Veronica Rose
Represented By: Gavriel Mairone
Represented By: Christopher Paulos
Represented By: Jeffrey Gaddy
Represented By: Seth Alan Katz
Represented By: Chad Ethan Ihrig
Represented By: James Magazine
Represented By: Winston Troy Bouk
Represented By: Jeremy Aaron Tor
Represented By: Bena N. Ochs
Represented By: David Kendall Teselle
Represented By: Talya Woolf
Represented By: Howard Lynn Nations
Represented By: Christopher C. Dyer
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Timothy O'Sullivan
Represented By: William Hawal
Represented By: Troy Alan Rafferty
Represented By: Christian John Hurt
Represented By: Michael Bryan Angelovich
Represented By: Rachel Veronica Rose
Represented By: Gavriel Mairone
Represented By: Christopher Paulos
Represented By: Jeffrey Gaddy
Represented By: Seth Alan Katz
Represented By: Chad Ethan Ihrig
Represented By: James Magazine
Represented By: Winston Troy Bouk
Represented By: Jeremy Aaron Tor
Represented By: Bena N. Ochs
Represented By: David Kendall Teselle
Represented By: Talya Woolf
Represented By: Howard Lynn Nations
Represented By: Christopher C. Dyer
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: William M Chinn
Represented By: William Hawal
Represented By: Troy Alan Rafferty
Represented By: Christian John Hurt
Represented By: Michael Bryan Angelovich
Represented By: Rachel Veronica Rose
Represented By: Gavriel Mairone
Represented By: Christopher Paulos
Represented By: Jeffrey Gaddy
Represented By: Seth Alan Katz
Represented By: Chad Ethan Ihrig
Represented By: James Magazine
Represented By: Winston Troy Bouk
Represented By: Jeremy Aaron Tor
Represented By: Bena N. Ochs
Represented By: David Kendall Teselle
Represented By: Talya Woolf
Represented By: Howard Lynn Nations
Represented By: Christopher C. Dyer
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Ruth Turay
Represented By: William Hawal
Represented By: Troy Alan Rafferty
Represented By: Christian John Hurt
Represented By: Michael Bryan Angelovich
Represented By: Rachel Veronica Rose
Represented By: Gavriel Mairone
Represented By: Christopher Paulos
Represented By: Jeffrey Gaddy
Represented By: Seth Alan Katz
Represented By: Chad Ethan Ihrig
Represented By: James Magazine
Represented By: Winston Troy Bouk
Represented By: Jeremy Aaron Tor
Represented By: Bena N. Ochs
Represented By: David Kendall Teselle
Represented By: Talya Woolf
Represented By: Howard Lynn Nations
Represented By: Christopher C. Dyer
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Bruce Kuniholm
Represented By: William Hawal
Represented By: Troy Alan Rafferty
Represented By: Christian John Hurt
Represented By: Michael Bryan Angelovich
Represented By: Rachel Veronica Rose
Represented By: Gavriel Mairone
Represented By: Christopher Paulos
Represented By: Jeffrey Gaddy
Represented By: Seth Alan Katz
Represented By: Chad Ethan Ihrig
Represented By: James Magazine
Represented By: Winston Troy Bouk
Represented By: Jeremy Aaron Tor
Represented By: Bena N. Ochs
Represented By: David Kendall Teselle
Represented By: Talya Woolf
Represented By: Howard Lynn Nations
Represented By: Christopher C. Dyer
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Thomas M Coe, II
Represented By: William Hawal
Represented By: Troy Alan Rafferty
Represented By: Christian John Hurt
Represented By: Michael Bryan Angelovich
Represented By: Rachel Veronica Rose
Represented By: Gavriel Mairone
Represented By: Christopher Paulos
Represented By: Jeffrey Gaddy
Represented By: Seth Alan Katz
Represented By: Chad Ethan Ihrig
Represented By: James Magazine
Represented By: Winston Troy Bouk
Represented By: Jeremy Aaron Tor
Represented By: Bena N. Ochs
Represented By: David Kendall Teselle
Represented By: Talya Woolf
Represented By: Howard Lynn Nations
Represented By: Christopher C. Dyer
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Joseph Johnson Mixson
Represented By: William Hawal
Represented By: Troy Alan Rafferty
Represented By: Christian John Hurt
Represented By: Michael Bryan Angelovich
Represented By: Rachel Veronica Rose
Represented By: Gavriel Mairone
Represented By: Christopher Paulos
Represented By: Jeffrey Gaddy
Represented By: Seth Alan Katz
Represented By: Chad Ethan Ihrig
Represented By: James Magazine
Represented By: Winston Troy Bouk
Represented By: Jeremy Aaron Tor
Represented By: Bena N. Ochs
Represented By: David Kendall Teselle
Represented By: Talya Woolf
Represented By: Howard Lynn Nations
Represented By: Christopher C. Dyer
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: R. O.
Represented By: William Hawal
Represented By: Troy Alan Rafferty
Represented By: Christian John Hurt
Represented By: Michael Bryan Angelovich
Represented By: Rachel Veronica Rose
Represented By: Gavriel Mairone
Represented By: Christopher Paulos
Represented By: Jeffrey Gaddy
Represented By: Seth Alan Katz
Represented By: Chad Ethan Ihrig
Represented By: James Magazine
Represented By: Winston Troy Bouk
Represented By: Jeremy Aaron Tor
Represented By: Bena N. Ochs
Represented By: David Kendall Teselle
Represented By: Talya Woolf
Represented By: Howard Lynn Nations
Represented By: Christopher C. Dyer
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Jay M. Fondren
Represented By: William Hawal
Represented By: Troy Alan Rafferty
Represented By: Christian John Hurt
Represented By: Michael Bryan Angelovich
Represented By: Rachel Veronica Rose
Represented By: Gavriel Mairone
Represented By: Christopher Paulos
Represented By: Jeffrey Gaddy
Represented By: Seth Alan Katz
Represented By: Chad Ethan Ihrig
Represented By: James Magazine
Represented By: Winston Troy Bouk
Represented By: Jeremy Aaron Tor
Represented By: Bena N. Ochs
Represented By: David Kendall Teselle
Represented By: Talya Woolf
Represented By: Howard Lynn Nations
Represented By: Christopher C. Dyer
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Jeff M. Wright
Represented By: William Hawal
Represented By: Troy Alan Rafferty
Represented By: Christian John Hurt
Represented By: Michael Bryan Angelovich
Represented By: Rachel Veronica Rose
Represented By: Gavriel Mairone
Represented By: Christopher Paulos
Represented By: Jeffrey Gaddy
Represented By: Seth Alan Katz
Represented By: Chad Ethan Ihrig
Represented By: James Magazine
Represented By: Winston Troy Bouk
Represented By: Jeremy Aaron Tor
Represented By: Bena N. Ochs
Represented By: David Kendall Teselle
Represented By: Talya Woolf
Represented By: Howard Lynn Nations
Represented By: Christopher C. Dyer
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Andrew Charles Major
Represented By: William Hawal
Represented By: Troy Alan Rafferty
Represented By: Christian John Hurt
Represented By: Michael Bryan Angelovich
Represented By: Rachel Veronica Rose
Represented By: Gavriel Mairone
Represented By: Christopher Paulos
Represented By: Jeffrey Gaddy
Represented By: Seth Alan Katz
Represented By: Chad Ethan Ihrig
Represented By: James Magazine
Represented By: Winston Troy Bouk
Represented By: Jeremy Aaron Tor
Represented By: Bena N. Ochs
Represented By: David Kendall Teselle
Represented By: Talya Woolf
Represented By: Howard Lynn Nations
Represented By: Christopher C. Dyer
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Mary L Milton
Represented By: William Hawal
Represented By: Troy Alan Rafferty
Represented By: Christian John Hurt
Represented By: Michael Bryan Angelovich
Represented By: Rachel Veronica Rose
Represented By: Gavriel Mairone
Represented By: Christopher Paulos
Represented By: Jeffrey Gaddy
Represented By: Seth Alan Katz
Represented By: Chad Ethan Ihrig
Represented By: James Magazine
Represented By: Winston Troy Bouk
Represented By: Jeremy Aaron Tor
Represented By: Bena N. Ochs
Represented By: David Kendall Teselle
Represented By: Talya Woolf
Represented By: Howard Lynn Nations
Represented By: Christopher C. Dyer
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Walter L Thomas
Represented By: William Hawal
Represented By: Troy Alan Rafferty
Represented By: Christian John Hurt
Represented By: Michael Bryan Angelovich
Represented By: Rachel Veronica Rose
Represented By: Gavriel Mairone
Represented By: Christopher Paulos
Represented By: Jeffrey Gaddy
Represented By: Seth Alan Katz
Represented By: Chad Ethan Ihrig
Represented By: James Magazine
Represented By: Winston Troy Bouk
Represented By: Jeremy Aaron Tor
Represented By: Bena N. Ochs
Represented By: David Kendall Teselle
Represented By: Talya Woolf
Represented By: Howard Lynn Nations
Represented By: Christopher C. Dyer
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Larry Segers
Represented By: William Hawal
Represented By: Troy Alan Rafferty
Represented By: Christian John Hurt
Represented By: Michael Bryan Angelovich
Represented By: Rachel Veronica Rose
Represented By: Gavriel Mairone
Represented By: Christopher Paulos
Represented By: Jeffrey Gaddy
Represented By: Seth Alan Katz
Represented By: Chad Ethan Ihrig
Represented By: James Magazine
Represented By: Winston Troy Bouk
Represented By: Jeremy Aaron Tor
Represented By: Bena N. Ochs
Represented By: David Kendall Teselle
Represented By: Talya Woolf
Represented By: Howard Lynn Nations
Represented By: Christopher C. Dyer
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]