VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION
DOMINIC STIMMA, JYNONA GAIL LEE, MARGOTH STRAND, ERIC ERWIN, KATH HOLLAND, CHARLES WILLIAMS, DANIEL WINIECKI, SUSAN GUITON, RON MOLINARO, CECIL BYRD, BETTY SELPH, VERONICA LONGWELL, IRA SANDERS, PAULETTE SILBERMAN, LINDA C. BARBOZA, TALSIE NEAL, KAREN POLLOCK, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, THOMAS WILLIAMS, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, RICHARD GONTESKI, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ROBIN ROBERTS, ELIZABETH DUFFY, JOSEP CACACCIO, SARMISTHA SEN, DENNIS KAPLAN, ROBERT KRUK, BESSIE R. BAKER, GERALD NELSON, JOHN JUDSON, JERRY HOLLAND, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, PEGGY WATTS, LOREN LEWIS, LARRY TACK, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, JAMES JONES, EDWIN CHILDS, RICHARD O'NEILL, RANJIT SEN, MICHAEL PATRICK SLAVICH, ROBERT P. BARBOZA, GLORIA BARBER, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, APRIL HARPER, JO ANN HAMEL, EMMANUEL MARTEY, JEANNE TACK, JOSEPH CACACCIO, KATHRYN HOLLAND, Walter Hurens, MARGARET RIDLEY, MAXINE GUILLORY, STEVEN BRADSHAW, RAYMOND ROLLINS, KAREN BRACKMAN, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, Anthony Martinez, Bill Vanhoose, JOHN DOE, Jeff Somer, Deitrich Broadnax, Robert Fields, Mike Rives, Connie Howard, Deborah Anderson, Celestine Daring, Tanya Dodson, Eva Cornell, Frances Bryant, CURTIS LEBOEUF, YVONNE KELLY, WEDAD ABDOU, SARAH ZEHR, LAWRENCE HERMANN, JEROLD LAMHUT, Roger Tasker, Judy Tasker, JAMES MOSS, RICHARD HEBERT, BETTY F. HEBERT, NOVA ADAMS, AMANDA LOU BABIN, CLINTON HERRRIN, CHARLES BABIN, CHERYL CAUDILL, GLENN BAYS, ELIZABETH CORNETT, CHESTER DAVIDSON, LUCY HOLCOMB, TONY JUSTICE, SUSAN MEFFORD, ALAN ERNEST, BOBBY COLE, SHERRI CLOYD, VIRGIE BUCKLEY, WILLIAM LOVE, LISA DEBORD, CAROL DUVALL, ANTHONY SCOTT BROWNING, ALBERT LEE, STEVEN BUTCHER, PAUL HOWARD, ALBERTA BURNS, DANIEL L. BAUER, TALMADGE HALSEY, MARCIA CANTRELL, DARREN WILKERSON, DENNIS REBER, ROBYN O'DANIEL, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, Barney Miller, CLAYBORNE HAYES, JUDY GRIFFITT, JOE DURBIN, JAMES BETTINGER, JAMES MULLINS, ROGER GIBSON, LENNY NEEDY, KIM THOMPSON, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, KAREN MEADE, CONSTANCE GRAHAM GARNES, DAVID KELLEY, JON KING, RONALD DILBECK, JAMES HUEY, BUDDY LONG, BENJAMIN COX, CHITIQUA HOCKER, THOMAS AUSTIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR., LANA DUFRENE, CLYDE ROLLINS, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, CHARLES PITTMAN, DAVID C NUNNALLY, AMY W LUCIANO, CONNIE SMITH, JOYCELYN STEVENS, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, KEN WISEMAN, JAMES C. SMITH, BRYANT J BROOKS, EVELYN MIMS, SANDRA MEEKS, ELIZABETH AXINN, CHARLOTTE DOYLE, REBIA JACKSON, SANDRA JOHNSON, PATRICIA ANN WITTE, JANICE BROWN, TREY WITTE, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, NATALIE CORTEZ, BEVERLY PATTON, GEORGE DOSS, JANET CHESTER, THERESE FOUGERE, FELICIA C. BLAKE, JEFFREY S. PATTON and KEITH M. BLAKE |
TEVA INDUSTRIES LTD., HETERO USA INC., CAMBER PHARMACEUTICALS INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, HUAHAI U.S. INC., TEVA BIOPHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICALS INC., TORRENT PHARMA INC., WALGREEN CO.,, MYLAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC., ACTIVIS PHARMA, INC., AVKARE, INC., A-S MEDICATION SOLUTIONS LLC, NUCARE PHARMACEUTICALS, INC., QUALITY FOOD CENTERS INC., HETERO LABS LTD, AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., MYLAN N.V., SANDOZ INC., MYLAN INC., BRYANT RANCH PREPACK, INC., MYLAN LABORATORIES LTD., HARVARD DRUG GROUP, LLC, SCIEGEN PHARMACEUTICALS INC., HARRIS TEETER, LLC, NORTHWIND PHARMACEUTICALS, LLC, THROGGS NECK PHARMACY, WAL-MART STORES, INC, TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED, TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC., H J HARKINS CO., INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., PREFERRED PHARMACEUTICALS, INC., HARRIS TEETER SUPERMARKETS, INC., WALGREENS, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD, KROGER CO., THE, RITE AID CORPORATION, MAJOR PHARMACEUTICALS, AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD., REMEDYREPACK INC., ZHEJIANG TIANYU PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD., CVS HEALTH CO., ACTAVIS LLC, Walgreens Boots Alliance, Inc., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC, HUMANA INC., HUMANA PHARMACY, INC., EXPRESS SCRIPTS HOLDING COMPANY, EXPRESS SCRIPTS, INC., Red Oak Sourcing, ALBERTSONS COMPANIES LLC, OPTUM, INC., CARDINAL HEALTH INC., AMERISOURCEBERGEN CORPORATION, MCKESSON CORPORATION, Acteris, LLC, OptumRx, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., ARROW PHARM (MALTA) LTD. and CIGNA CORPORATION |
VALSARTAN N-NITROSODIMETHYLAMINE (NDMA) PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION |
1:2019md02875 |
February 14, 2019 |
US District Court for the District of New Jersey |
Sharon A King |
Robert B Kugler |
Joel Schneider |
Personal Injury: Health Care/Pharmaceutical Personal Injury Product Liability |
28 U.S.C. § 1332 Diversity-Product Liability |
Both |
Docket Report
This docket was last retrieved on February 8, 2023. A more recent docket listing may be available from PACER.
Document Text |
---|
|
Filing 2261 OPINION on Certification of Proposed Classes under FRCP Rule 23 and on Class Certification Expert Reports under FRE 702. Signed by Judge Robert B. Kugler on 2/8/2023. (Attachments: #1 Appendix 1, #2 Appendix 2, #3 Appendix 3, #4 Appendix 4, #5 Appendix 5, #6 Appendix 6)(dmr) |
Filing 2260 RESPONSE. (Nagle, Brittney) |
|
Filing 2258 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs to Take Videotaped Oral Deposition of Ali Afnan (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 2257 Minute Entry for proceedings held before Judge Robert B. Kugler: Telephone Status Conference held on 2/1/2023. Telephone status conference held on the record. Ordered trial logistics conference set for April 26, 2023 at 2:00PM in Courtroom 4D. Order to issue. (Court Reporter, John Kurz (856-576-7094)) (dmr) |
Filing 2255 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding the February 1, 2023 Case Management Conference. (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 2254 Letter from Clem C. Trischler on behalf of the Defendants' Executive Committee. (TRISCHLER, CLEM) |
Filing 2253 RESPONSE. (LANGTON, VICTORIA) |
|
Filing 2251 RESPONSE re #2245 Letter. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit Transcript of Deposition of Laura Plunkett)(NIGH, DANIEL)NOTICE TO COUNSEL: Counsel is advised that pursuant to Local Civil Rule 5.3(c)(2), a single, consolidated motion to seal shall be filed within 14 days following the completed briefing of the materials sought to be sealed, or within 14 days following the date on which the last of such materials was filed under temporary seal if the motion is resolved, unless otherwise directed by the Court. |
Filing 2250 NOTICE of Appearance by JOSHUA SCHOCH on behalf of HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD (SCHOCH, JOSHUA) |
|
Filing 2248 BRIEF in Opposition filed by HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD re #2228 Cross MOTION for Protective Order and Response to Defendant ZHP's Motion to Compel (Valisure Subpoena) (D.E. 2217) (MILLER, JESSICA) |
|
Filing 2246 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs to Take Videotaped Oral Deposition of Fengtian Xue (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 2245 Letter from S. Harkins to Judge Vanaskie re: Additional Time to Depose Pltfs' Expert Laura Plunkett. (HARKINS, STEVEN) |
Filing 2244 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs NOTICE TO TAKE VIDEOTAPED ORAL DEPOSITION OF DEFENSE EXPERT JOHN FLACK (VAUGHN, C. BRETT) |
|
Filing 2242 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs Plaintiffs' Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Defense Expert Timothy E. Kosty (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 2241 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs Plaintiffs' Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Defense Expert Timothy Anderson (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 2240 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs Plaintiffs' Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Defense Expert Roger Williams (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 2239 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs to Take Videotaped Deposition of Dr. Akhilesh Nagaich (NIGH, DANIEL) |
Filing 2238 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs to Take Videotaped Deposition of Dr. Steven Baertschi (BOGDAN, ROSEMARIE) |
CLERK'S QUALITY CONTROL MESSAGE - The Notices of Withdrawal submitted by Devora W. Allon, Alexia R. Brancato, and Jay P. Lefkowitz on 1/18/2023 were filed incorrectly as Motions. The Clerk has terminated the motions. PLEASE RESUBMIT using the "Notice to Withdraw form NEF as to Case" event found under Notices. This submission will remain on the docket unless otherwise ordered by the court. (dmr) |
CLERK'S QUALITY CONTROL MESSAGE - Please note the Clerk's Quality Control Message entered on 1/18/2023 was docketed in error. Please disregard. (dmr) |
Filing 2237 MOTION to Withdraw as Attorney of Jay P. Lefkowitz only for Defendants Amneal Pharmaceuticals, LLC and Amneal Pharmaceuticals, Inc. by AMNEAL PHARMACEUTICALS, INC., AMNEAL PHARMACEUTICALS, LLC. (Attachments: #1 Text of Proposed Order)(LEFKOWITZ, JAY) |
Filing 2236 MOTION to Withdraw as Attorney of Alexia R. Brancato only for Defendants Amneal Pharmaceuticals, LLC and Amneal Pharmaceuticals, Inc. by AMNEAL PHARMACEUTICALS, INC., AMNEAL PHARMACEUTICALS, LLC. (Attachments: #1 Text of Proposed Order)(BRANCATO, ALEXIA) |
Filing 2235 MOTION to Withdraw as Attorney of Devora W. Allon only for Defendants Amneal Pharmaceuticals, LLC and Amneal Pharmaceuticals, Inc. by AMNEAL PHARMACEUTICALS, INC., AMNEAL PHARMACEUTICALS, LLC. (Attachments: #1 Text of Proposed Order)(ALLON, DEVORA) |
Filing 2234 NOTICE of Appearance by JOHN WALTER EICHLIN on behalf of VIVIMED LIFE SCIENCES PVT. LTD. (EICHLIN, JOHN) |
Filing 2233 MOTION to Withdraw as Attorney of Devora W. Allon only for Defendants Amneal Pharmaceuticals, LLC and Amneal Pharmaceuticals, Inc. by AMNEAL PHARMACEUTICALS, INC., AMNEAL PHARMACEUTICALS, LLC. (ALLON, DEVORA) |
Filing 2232 Corporate Disclosure Statement by VIVIMED LIFE SCIENCES PVT. LTD. identifying Strides Pharma Science Limited as Corporate Parent.. (TWEEN, DOUGLAS) |
Filing 2231 NOTICE of Appearance by DOUGLAS M. TWEEN on behalf of VIVIMED LIFE SCIENCES PVT. LTD. (TWEEN, DOUGLAS) |
Set/Reset Deadlines as to #2228 Cross MOTION for Protective Order and Response to Defendant ZHP's Motion to Compel (Valisure Subpoena) (D.E. 2217). Motion set for 2/21/2023 before Magistrate Judge Sharon A. King. Unless otherwise directed by the Court, this motion will be decided on the papers and no appearances are required. Note that this is an automatically generated message from the Clerk`s Office and does not supersede any previous or subsequent orders from the Court. (dmr) |
Filing 2230 Letter from Lori G. Cohen re: January 19, 2023 Conference. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit 1)(COHEN, LORI) |
Filing 2229 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding the January 19, 2023 Status Conference. (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 2228 Cross MOTION for Protective Order and Response to Defendant ZHP's Motion to Compel (Valisure Subpoena) (D.E. 2217) by All Plaintiffs. (Attachments: #1 Text of Proposed Order, #2 Exhibit A, #3 Exhibit B, #4 Exhibit C, #5 Exhibit D, #6 Exhibit E, #7 Exhibit F, #8 Exhibit G, #9 Appendix of Unpublished Authorities)(HILTON, LAYNE) |
CLERK'S QUALITY CONTROL MESSAGE - The #2227 Response to Motion submitted by Layne C. Hilton on 1/13/2023 contains a Cross-Motion. PLEASE RESUBMIT THE CROSS-MOTION USING THE CORRECT EVENT MOTION in order to have the Motion placed on the Court's calendar. Counsel is only to re-file the Motion and may refer to the supporting documents as being filed on the docket in entry #2227 . This submission will remain on the docket unless otherwise ordered by the court. (dmr) |
Filing 2227 RESPONSE to Motion filed by All Plaintiffs re #2217 MOTION to Compel MATERIALS IN THE POSSESSION OF THIRD PARTY VALISURE LLC and Plaintiffs' Cross-Motion for a Protective Order (Attachments: #1 Text of Proposed Order (Protective Order), #2 Exhibit A, #3 Exhibit B, #4 Exhibit C, #5 Exhibit D, #6 Exhibit E, #7 Exhibit F, #8 Exhibit G, #9 Appendix of Unpublished Authorities)(HILTON, LAYNE) |
Filing 2226 NOTICE of Appearance by MELISSA ANNE CHUDEREWICZ on behalf of AMNEAL PHARMACEUTICALS, INC., AMNEAL PHARMACEUTICALS, LLC (CHUDEREWICZ, MELISSA) |
Filing 2225 NOTICE by HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U S LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD NOTICE OF VIDEOTAPED DEPOSITION OF SUSAN BAIN (MILLER, JESSICA) |
Filing 2224 NOTICE by HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U S LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD NOTICE OF VIDEOTAPED DEPOSITION OF RON NAJAFI (MILLER, JESSICA) |
Filing 2223 Transcript of Telephone Status Conference held on 1/4/2023, before Judge Kugler. Court Reporter/Transcriber Ann Marie Mitchell (856-576-7018). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 1/30/2023. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 2/9/2023. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 4/10/2023. (js) |
Filing 2222 NOTICE of Appearance by ALEXANDER KASPARIE on behalf of HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD (KASPARIE, ALEXANDER) |
Filing 2221 NOTICE of Appearance by ZACHARY MARTIN on behalf of HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD (MARTIN, ZACHARY) |
Filing 2220 NOTICE by HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U S LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD OF VIDEOTAPED DEPOSITION OF LAURA M. PLUNKETT, PH.D. (MILLER, JESSICA) |
Filing 2219 NOTICE by HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U S LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD OF VIDEOTAPED DEPOSITION OF STEPHEN HECHT, PH.D. (MILLER, JESSICA) |
|
Set/Reset Deadlines as to #2217 MOTION to Compel MATERIALS IN THE POSSESSION OF THIRD PARTY VALISURE LLC. Motion set for 2/6/2023 before Magistrate Judge Sharon A. King. Unless otherwise directed by the Court, this motion will be decided on the papers and no appearances are required. Note that this is an automatically generated message from the Clerk`s Office and does not supersede any previous or subsequent orders from the Court. (dmr) |
Filing 2217 MOTION to Compel MATERIALS IN THE POSSESSION OF THIRD PARTY VALISURE LLC by HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U S LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD. (Attachments: #1 Brief, #2 Certification of Jessica Davidson Miller, #3 Exhibit 1 -- Expert Report Excerpts, #4 Exhibit 2 -- Subpoena, #5 Exhibit 3 -- Email, #6 Exhibit 4 -- Objection Letter, #7 Text of Proposed Order)(MILLER, JESSICA) |
Filing 2216 Minute Entry for proceedings held before Judge Robert B. Kugler: Telephone Status Conference held on 1/4/2023. Telephone status conference held on the record. Order to issue. (Court Reporter, Ann Marie Mitchell (856-576-7018)) (dmr) |
Filing 2215 NOTICE of Appearance by ALEX JOSEPHY PERRY on behalf of HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD (PERRY, ALEX) |
|
Filing 2213 Letter from from Jessica Davidson Miller Regarding the January 4, 2023 Case Management Conference. (MILLER, JESSICA) |
Filing 2212 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding the January 4, 2023 Case Management Conference. (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 2211 NOTICE by TORRENT PHARMA INC., TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED / Defendants Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Laura Craft (Nagle, Brittney) |
|
Set/Reset Deadlines as to #2209 MOTION for Reconsideration re #1958 Order on Motion to Preclude OR, IN THE ALTERNATIVE, TO CERTIFY THIS MATTER FOR INTERLOCUTORY APPEAL. Motion set for 1/17/2023 before Judge Robert B. Kugler. Unless otherwise directed by the Court, this motion will be decided on the papers and no appearances are required. Note that this is an automatically generated message from the Clerk`s Office and does not supersede any previous or subsequent orders from the Court. (dmr) |
Filing 2209 MOTION for Reconsideration re #1958 Order on Motion to Preclude,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,, OR, IN THE ALTERNATIVE, TO CERTIFY THIS MATTER FOR INTERLOCUTORY APPEAL by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., ACTIVIS PHARMA, INC., ALBERTSONS COMPANIES LLC, AMERISOURCEBERGEN CORPORATION, AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD., AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC, CAMBER PHARMACEUTICALS INC., CARDINAL HEALTH INC., CVS PHARMACY, INC., EXPRESS SCRIPTS, INC., HETERO DRUGS LTD., HETERO DRUGS, LTD., HETERO LABS LTD, HETERO USA INC., HUAHAI U.S. INC., HUMANA PHARMACY, INC., KROGER CO., THE, MCKESSON CORPORATION, MYLAN LABORATORIES LTD., MYLAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICALS INC., RITE AID CORPORATION, SOLCO HEALTHCARE U S LLC, SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC., TORRENT PHARMA INC., TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED, WAL-MART STORES, INC, WALGREEN CO.,, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD. (Attachments: #1 Brief, #2 Text of Proposed Order)(MILLER, JESSICA) |
Filing 2208 MEMORANDUM in Opposition filed by All Plaintiffs re #2197 MOTION to Seal Exhibits to Plaintiffs' Motion for Class Certification of Consumer Economic Loss Claims (Attachments: #1 Text of Proposed Order (Proposed Order), #2 Exhibit A, #3 Exhibit B, #4 Exhibit C, #5 Exhibit D, #6 Exhibit E, #7 Exhibit F, #8 Exhibit G, #9 Exhibit H, #10 Appendix (Appendix of Unpublished Cases))(HILTON, LAYNE) |
Filing 2207 Transcript of Status Conference Via Zoom Video Conference held on 12/14/2022, before Judge Thomas I. Vanaskie (Ret.) Special Master. Court Reporter/Transcriber Ann Marie Mitchell (856-576-7018). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 1/9/2023. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 1/19/2023. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 3/20/2023. (js) |
Filing 2206 NOTICE by MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC Notice of Filing Deposition Transcript (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A)(MESTRE, JORGE) |
Filing 2205 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. of Videotaped Deposition of Kali Panagos, Pharm.D., R.Ph. (COHEN, LORI) |
Filing 2204 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. of Videotaped Deposition of Philip Russ (COHEN, LORI) |
Filing 2203 NOTICE of Appearance by BETH A. BEHRENS on behalf of CVS PHARMACY, INC., RITE AID CORPORATION, WAL-MART STORES, INC, WALGREEN CO., (BEHRENS, BETH) |
Filing 2202 Letter from Clem C. Trischler re: Defendants' Position Statement. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A)(TRISCHLER, CLEM) |
Filing 2201 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding the December 14, 2022 Status Conference. (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 2200 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs re #1747 MOTION to Certify Class Plaintiffs' Motion for Class Certification of Consumer, Third Party Payor and Medical Monitoring Claims, #2199 Notice (Other),,, Class Plaintiffs' Response to Defendants' Notice of Supplemental Authority, and Notice of Further Supplemental Authority (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B)(STANOCH, DAVID) |
Set/Reset Deadlines as to #2197 MOTION to Seal Exhibits to Plaintiffs' Motion for Class Certification of Consumer Economic Loss Claims. Motion set for 1/3/2023 before Judge Robert B. Kugler. Unless otherwise directed by the Court, this motion will be decided on the papers and no appearances are required. Note that this is an automatically generated message from the Clerk`s Office and does not supersede any previous or subsequent orders from the Court. (dmr) |
Filing 2199 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., AMERISOURCEBERGEN CORPORATION, AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD., AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC, CAMBER PHARMACEUTICALS INC., CARDINAL HEALTH INC., CVS PHARMACY, INC., EXPRESS SCRIPTS, INC., HETERO DRUGS, LTD., HETERO LABS LTD, HETERO USA INC., MCKESSON CORPORATION, MYLAN LABORATORIES LTD., MYLAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., RITE AID CORPORATION, SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC., TORRENT PHARMA INC., TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED, WAL-MART STORES, INC, WALGREEN CO.,, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD re #1747 MOTION to Certify Class Plaintiffs' Motion for Class Certification of Consumer, Third Party Payor and Medical Monitoring Claims re: Supplemental Authority (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A)(TRISCHLER, CLEM) |
Filing 2198 Transcript of Proceedings Telephonic Status Conference held on 11/30/2022, before Judge Thomas I. Vanaskie (RET.) Special Master. Court Reporter/Transcriber Ann Marie Mitchell (856-576-7018). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 12/23/2022. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 1/2/2023. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 3/2/2023. (dmw) |
Filing 2197 MOTION to Seal Exhibits to Plaintiffs' Motion for Class Certification of Consumer Economic Loss Claims by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC.. (Attachments: #1 Notice of Motion, #2 Statement of Brief, #3 Declaration of Brian H. Rubenstein, #4 Exhibit A. Declaration of Anthony R. Binsol, #5 Exhibit B. Index, #6 Text of Proposed Order)(RUBENSTEIN, BRIAN) |
|
|
Filing 2194 Letter from Lori G. Cohen re: November 30, 2022 CMC. (COHEN, LORI) |
Filing 2193 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding the November 30, 2022 Case Management Conference. (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 2192 Joint Discovery Plan by KEVIN LALONDE, NANCY LALONDE.(MEHRMANN, MICHAEL) |
|
|
|
Filing 2188 Letter from G. Ostfeld to Judge Kugler re Joint Proposed Damages Expert Deadlines. (Attachments: #1 Text of Proposed Order)(HARKINS, STEVEN) |
Filing 2187 Transcript of Telephone Status Conference held on 10/27/2022, before Judge Judge Robert B. Kugler, USDJ and Thomas I. Vanaskie (Ret.) Special Master. Court Reporter/Transcriber Ann Marie Mitchell (856-576-7018). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 11/22/2022. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 12/2/2022. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 1/30/2023. (js) |
|
Filing 2185 Minute Entry for proceedings held before Judge Robert B. Kugler: Telephone Status Conference held on 10/27/2022. Telephone status conference held on the record. Order to issue. (Court Reporter, Ann Marie Mitchell (856-576-7018)) (dmr) |
Filing 2184 STATEMENT Defendants' Position Statement re CMC by PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICALS INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U S LLC, SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD, ZHEJIANG TIANYU PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD.. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit 1 -- Williams ECF 25, #2 Exhibit 2 -- Williams ECF 26, #3 Exhibit 3 -- Williams ECF 24)(MILLER, JESSICA) |
Filing 2183 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding the October 27, 2022 Case Management Conference. (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 2182 Transcript of Oral Argument held on 9/8/2022, before Judge Thomas I. Vanaskie (Ret.) Special Master. Court Reporter/Transcriber Megan McKay-Soule (609-815-2319). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 11/15/2022. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 11/28/2022. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 1/23/2023. (js) |
Set/Reset Deadlines as to #2178 Joint MOTION to Compel Production of Documents and Data Relevant to Plaintiff's Alleged Damages and to Set Deadlines for Damages Experts. Motion set for 11/21/2022 before Magistrate Judge Sharon A. King. Unless otherwise directed by the Court, this motion will be decided on the papers and no appearances are required. Note that this is an automatically generated message from the Clerk`s Office and does not supersede any previous or subsequent orders from the Court. (dmr) |
Filing 2181 BRIEF MSPRC's BRIEF ON DISCOVERY ISSUES AS ORDERED BY THE COURT ON OCTOBER 6, 2022 (Attachments: #1 Certification of S. Kass, #2 Exhibit A, #3 Exhibit B, #4 Exhibit C)(MESTRE, JORGE) |
Filing 2180 RESPONSE re #2174 Notice (Other),. (OSTFELD, GREGORY) |
Filing 2179 RESPONSE re #2173 Notice (Other),. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A)(OSTFELD, GREGORY) |
Filing 2178 Joint MOTION to Compel Production of Documents and Data Relevant to Plaintiff's Alleged Damages and to Set Deadlines for Damages Experts by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC., TORRENT PHARMA INC., ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD. (Attachments: #1 Brief TPP Trial Defendants' Memorandum of Law in Support of Their Joint Motion to Compel Production of Documents and Data Relevant to Plaintiff's Alleged Damages and to Set Deadlines for Damages Experts, #2 Certification of Gregory E. Ostfeld, Esq., #3 Exhibit A - Under Seal, #4 Exhibit B- Under Seal, #5 Text of Proposed Order)(OSTFELD, GREGORY) |
Filing 2177 Letter from Adam M. Slater re #2175 Letter. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit 1, #2 Exhibit 2, #3 Exhibit 3)(SLATER, ADAM) |
|
Filing 2175 Letter from Richard T Bernado to Special Master re Deposition of Chen Baohua. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit 1 -- CV of Prof Jacques deLisle, #2 Exhibit 2 -- Decl of Prof Jacques deLisle)(MILLER, JESSICA) |
Filing 2174 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs re #1747 MOTION to Certify Class Plaintiffs' Motion for Class Certification of Consumer, Third Party Payor and Medical Monitoring Claims Class Plaintiffs' Notice of Supplemental Authority (In re Namenda decision denying mtn to decertify)) (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A)(STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 2173 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs re #1747 MOTION to Certify Class Plaintiffs' Motion for Class Certification of Consumer, Third Party Payor and Medical Monitoring Claims Class Plaintiffs' Notice of Supplemental Authority (re GM hidden engine defect verdict form) (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A)(STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 2172 Transcript of Case Management Conference held on 10/6/2022, before Judge KUGLER & THE HONORABLE THOMAS I. VANASKIE (RET.) SPECIAL MASTER. Court Reporter/Transcriber John Kurz (856-576-7094). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 11/2/2022. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 11/14/2022. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 1/10/2023. (js) |
|
Filing 2170 Minute Entry for proceedings held before Judge Robert B. Kugler: Case Management Conference held on the record on 10/6/2022. Order to issue. (Court Reporter, John Kurz (856-576-7094)) (dmr) |
Filing 2169 NOTICE of Appearance by STEVEN DAVID RESNICK on behalf of All Plaintiffs (RESNICK, STEVEN) |
Filing 2168 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding the October 6, 2022 Case Management Conference. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit 1)(SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 2167 Letter from Clem C. Trischler on behalf of the Defendants' Executive Committee. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B, #3 Exhibit C)(TRISCHLER, CLEM) |
Filing 2166 Letter from R. Honik to J. Kugler and Special Master Vanaskie re Defs' 9/23/22 Ltr. to Court re #2165 Letter. (HONIK, RUBEN) |
Filing 2165 Letter from Clem C. Trischler on behalf of the Defendants' Executive Committee re #2154 Order,, Set Scheduling Order Deadlines,. (TRISCHLER, CLEM) |
Filing 2164 Letter from Adam M. Slater Opposing ZHP's Proposed Redactions to Ex. CC of ECF 1189. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit 1, #2 Exhibit 2, #3 Exhibit 3, #4 Exhibit 4)(SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 2163 Transcript of Case Management Conference via Zoom Video Conference held on 4/13/2022, before THE HONORABLE THOMAS I. VANASKIE (RET.) SPECIAL MASTER. Court Reporter/Transcriber Ann Marie Mitchell (856-576-7018). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 10/11/2022. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 10/20/2022. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 12/19/2022. (js) |
|
|
Filing 2160 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding the September 14, 2022 Status Conference. (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 2159 Letter from Lori G. Cohen to Judge Vanaskie re: 9/14/2022 Conference. (HARKINS, STEVEN) |
|
|
Filing 2156 NOTICE of Appearance by CHRISTOPHER D. COX on behalf of HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD (COX, CHRISTOPHER) |
|
|
|
Filing 2152 NOTICE of Appearance by KATHRYN E. DEAL on behalf of AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD., AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC (DEAL, KATHRYN) |
Filing 2151 Transcript of Case Management Proceedings held on 8/24/2022, before Judge ROBERT B. KUGLER and the HONORABLE THOMAS I. VANASKIE (RET.), SPECIAL MASTER. Court Reporter/Transcriber Camille Pedano (856-576-7015). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 9/16/2022. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 9/26/2022. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 11/28/2022. (tf, ) |
|
|
|
Filing 2147 Minute Entry for proceedings held before Judge Robert B. Kugler: Telephone Status Conference held on 8/24/2022. Telephone status conference held on the record. Order to issue. (Court Reporter, Camille Pedano (856-576-7015)) (dmr) |
Filing 2146 Letter from Letter from Defendants re August 24 Status Conference. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit Exhibit 1, #2 Exhibit Exhibit 2, #3 Exhibit Exhibit 3)(MILLER, JESSICA) |
Filing 2145 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding the August 24, 2022 Case Management Conference. (SLATER, ADAM) |
|
|
Filing 2142 Transcript of Case Management Conference held on 7/28/2022, before JUDGE KUGLER & THE HONORABLE THOMAS I. VANASKIE (RET.) SPECIAL MASTER. Court Reporter/Transcriber Ann Marie Mitchell (856-576-7018). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 8/19/2022. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 8/29/2022. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 10/27/2022. (js) |
Filing 2141 Minute Entry for proceedings held before Judge Robert B. Kugler: Telephone Status Conference held on 7/28/2022. Telephone status conference held on the record. Order to issue. (Court Reporter, Ann Marie Mitchell (856-576-7018)) (dmr) |
|
Filing 2139 Letter from Clem C. Trischler on behalf of the Defendants' Executive Committee. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B)(TRISCHLER, CLEM) |
Filing 2138 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding the July 28, 2022 Case Management Conference. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit 1, #2 Exhibit 2, #3 Exhibit 3, #4 Exhibit 4)(SLATER, ADAM) |
|
|
Filing 2135 NOTICE of Voluntary Dismissal of case by ELIZABETH KRUG (WINKLER, NANCY) |
Filing 2134 Letter from Andrew F. Albero. (ALBERO, ANDREW) |
|
|
Filing 2133 Transcript of Case Management Conference via Zoom Videoconference held on 7/13/2022, before Judge THE HONORABLE THOMAS I. VANASKIE (RET.) SPECIAL MASTER. Court Reporter/Transcriber Ann Marie Mitchell (856-576-7018). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 8/5/2022. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 8/15/2022. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 10/13/2022. (js) |
Filing 2130 Letter from Jessica Davidson Miller. (Attachments: #1 Text of Proposed Order Proposed Special Master Order re Core Discovery)(MILLER, JESSICA) |
|
Filing 2128 RESPONSE re #2125 Notice (Other),. (OSTFELD, GREGORY) |
Filing 2127 Letter from Lori G. Cohen to Special Master Vanaskie. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B)(COHEN, LORI) |
Filing 2126 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding the July 13, 2022 Status Conference. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit 1)(SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 2125 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs re #1747 MOTION to Certify Class Plaintiffs' Motion for Class Certification of Consumer, Third Party Payor and Medical Monitoring Claims Plaintiffs' Notice of Supplemental Authority (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A)(STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 2124 Transcript of Telephone Status Conference held on 6/29/2022, before Judge Kugler. Court Reporter/Transcriber Ann Marie Mitchell (856-576-7018). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 7/21/2022. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 8/1/2022. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 9/28/2022. (js) |
Filing 2123 Notice to be terminated and withdraw from Notices of Electronic filing as to case. Attorney DAVID S. WAXMAN terminated. (WAXMAN, DAVID) |
Filing 2122 Minute Entry for proceedings held before Judge Robert B. Kugler: Telephone Status Conference held on 6/29/2022. Telephone status conference held on the record. Order to issue. (Court Reporter, Ann Marie Mitchell (856-576-7018)) (dmr) |
|
Filing 2120 Letter from Defendants re June 29 Status Conference. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit 1, #2 Exhibit 2, #3 Exhibit 3, #4 Exhibit 4, #5 Exhibit 5)(MILLER, JESSICA) |
Filing 2119 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding the June 29, 2022 Case Management Conference. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit 1)(SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 2118 Letter from Andrew F. Albero. (ALBERO, ANDREW) |
Filing 2117 REPLY BRIEF to Opposition to Motion filed by All Plaintiffs re #2047 MOTION to Preclude Defense Expert Jason O. Clevenger from Offering Class Certification Opinions (Attachments: #1 Certification, #2 Exhibit A, #3 Exhibit B, #4 Exhibit C, #5 Exhibit D, #6 Exhibit E, #7 Exhibit F, #8 Exhibit G, #9 Exhibit H, #10 Exhibit I, #11 Exhibit J, #12 Exhibit K, #13 Exhibit L, #14 Exhibit M, #15 Exhibit N, #16 Exhibit O, #17 Exhibit P)(VAUGHN, C. BRETT) |
Filing 2116 REPLY to Response to Motion filed by All Plaintiffs re #2044 MOTION to Preclude Opinions of Defense Class Expert William J. Lambert, Ph.D. (Attachments: #1 Declaration of Marlene J. Goldenberg, #2 Exhibit 1, #3 Exhibit 2, #4 Exhibit 3, #5 Exhibit 4, #6 Exhibit 5, #7 Exhibit 6, #8 Exhibit 7, #9 Exhibit 8, #10 Exhibit 9)(GOLDENBERG, MARLENE) |
Filing 2115 REPLY to Response to Motion filed by All Plaintiffs re #2043 MOTION to Strike (VAUGHN, C. BRETT) |
Filing 2114 REPLY to Response to Motion filed by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., ALBERTSONS COMPANIES LLC, AMERISOURCEBERGEN CORPORATION, AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD., AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC, CAMBER PHARMACEUTICALS INC., CARDINAL HEALTH INC., CVS PHARMACY, INC., EXPRESS SCRIPTS, INC., HETERO DRUGS LTD., HETERO LABS LTD, HETERO USA INC., HUAHAI U.S. INC., MCKESSON CORPORATION, MYLAN LABORATORIES LTD., MYLAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC., OPTUM, INC., OptumRx, PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., RITE AID CORPORATION, SOLCO HEALTHCARE U S LLC, TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC., TORRENT PHARMA INC., TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED, WAL-MART STORES, INC, WALGREEN CO.,, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD re #2034 Joint MOTION to Preclude the Opinions of Kaliopi Panagos, Pharm.D., R.Ph. (LOCKARD, VICTORIA) |
Filing 2113 REPLY to Response to Motion filed by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTIVIS PHARMA, INC., ALBERTSONS COMPANIES LLC, AMERISOURCEBERGEN CORPORATION, AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD., AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC, CAMBER PHARMACEUTICALS INC., CARDINAL HEALTH INC., CVS PHARMACY, INC., EXPRESS SCRIPTS, INC., HETERO DRUGS, LTD., HETERO LABS LTD, HETERO USA INC., HUAHAI U.S. INC., KROGER CO., THE, MCKESSON CORPORATION, MYLAN LABORATORIES LTD., MYLAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC., OPTUM, INC., OptumRx, PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., RITE AID CORPORATION, SOLCO HEALTHCARE U S LLC, TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC., TORRENT PHARMA INC., TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED, WAL-MART STORES, INC, WALGREEN CO.,, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD re #2035 Joint MOTION to Preclude the Opinions of John Quick (LOCKARD, VICTORIA) |
Filing 2112 REPLY to Response to Motion filed by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., ALBERTSONS COMPANIES LLC, AMERISOURCEBERGEN CORPORATION, AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD., AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC, CAMBER PHARMACEUTICALS INC., CARDINAL HEALTH INC., CVS PHARMACY, INC., EXPRESS SCRIPTS, INC., HETERO DRUGS, LTD., HETERO LABS LTD, HUAHAI U.S. INC., KROGER CO., THE, MCKESSON CORPORATION, MYLAN LABORATORIES LTD., MYLAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC., OPTUM, INC., OptumRx, PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., RITE AID CORPORATION, SOLCO HEALTHCARE U S LLC, SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC., TORRENT PHARMA INC., TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED, WAL-MART STORES, INC, WALGREEN CO.,, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD re #2033 Joint MOTION to Preclude the opinions of Ron Najafi, Ph.D. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B, #3 Exhibit C)(STOY, FRANK) |
Filing 2111 REPLY to Response to Motion filed by ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., ALBERTSONS COMPANIES LLC, AMERISOURCEBERGEN CORPORATION, AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD., AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC, CAMBER PHARMACEUTICALS INC., CARDINAL HEALTH INC., CVS PHARMACY, INC., EXPRESS SCRIPTS, INC., HETERO DRUGS LTD., HETERO LABS LTD, HETERO USA INC., HUAHAI U.S. INC., KROGER CO., THE, MCKESSON CORPORATION, MYLAN LABORATORIES LTD., MYLAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U S LLC, TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC., TORRENT PHARMA INC., TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED, WAL-MART STORES, INC, WALGREEN CO.,, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD re #2032 Joint MOTION to Preclude the opinions of Zirui Song, M.D., Ph.D. (STOY, FRANK) |
Filing 2110 REPLY to Response to Motion filed by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., ALBERTSONS COMPANIES LLC, AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD., AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC, CAMBER PHARMACEUTICALS INC., CVS PHARMACY, INC., EXPRESS SCRIPTS, INC., HETERO DRUGS LTD., HETERO DRUGS, LTD., HETERO LABS LTD, HETERO USA INC., HUAHAI U.S. INC., KROGER CO., THE, MYLAN LABORATORIES LTD., MYLAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC., OPTUM, INC., OptumRx, PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., RITE AID CORPORATION, SOLCO HEALTHCARE U S LLC, SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC., TORRENT PHARMA INC., TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED, WAL-MART STORES, INC, WALGREEN CO.,, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD re #2040 MOTION to Preclude THE OPINIONS OF DR. RENA CONTI (MILLER, JESSICA) |
Filing 2109 REPLY BRIEF to Opposition to Motion filed by All Plaintiffs re #2038 MOTION to Preclude Defense Expert David L. Chesney from Offering Class Certification Opinions (Attachments: #1 Certification, #2 Certificate of Service)(SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 2108 RESPONSE to Motion filed by All Plaintiffs re #2045 MOTION to Preclude Class Defense Expert Dr. Robbins (Attachments: #1 Certification, #2 Exhibit 2, #3 Exhibit 10, #4 Exhibit 11, #5 Exhibit 12, #6 Exhibit 13, #7 Exhibit 14, #8 Exhibit 16, #9 Exhibit 17, #10 Certificate of Service)(NIGH, DANIEL) |
Filing 2107 REPLY to Response to Motion filed by All Plaintiffs re #2046 MOTION to Preclude Opinions of Defense Class Expert Lauren J. Stiroh, Ph.D.Eric Sheinin, Ph.D. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Appendix Unpublished Authorities)(STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 2106 REPLY to Response to Motion filed by All Plaintiffs re #2041 MOTION to Preclude Opinions of Defense Class Expert Punam Keller, Ph.D. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit 1)(STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 2105 REPLY to Response to Motion filed by All Plaintiffs re #2036 MOTION to Preclude Opinions of Defense Class Expert Eric Sheinin, Ph.D. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit 1)(STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 2104 REPLY to Response to Motion filed by All Plaintiffs re #2048 MOTION to Preclude Opinions of Defense Class Expert Timothy E. Kosty (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 2103 REPLY to Response to Motion filed by AMERISOURCEBERGEN CORPORATION, CARDINAL HEALTH INC., MCKESSON CORPORATION re #2037 MOTION to Preclude the Opinions of Rena Conti, Ph.D. (Bresnahan, Luke) |
|
|
|
Set/Reset Deadlines as to #2099 MOTION to Amend/Correct #96 Order DEFENDANTS UNOPPOSED MOTION TO AMEND CASE MANAGEMENT ORDER NO. 6. Motion set for 7/18/2022 before Judge Robert B. Kugler. Unless otherwise directed by the Court, this motion will be decided on the papers and no appearances are required. Note that this is an automatically generated message from the Clerk`s Office and does not supersede any previous or subsequent orders from the Court. (dmr) |
Filing 2099 MOTION to Amend/Correct #96 Order DEFENDANTS UNOPPOSED MOTION TO AMEND CASE MANAGEMENT ORDER NO. 6 by HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD. (MILLER, JESSICA) |
Filing 2098 NOTICE of Voluntary Dismissal Without Prejudice as to Defendant The Harvard Drug Group, L.L.C., d/b/a Major Pharmaceuticals by HARVARD DRUG GROUP, LLC, MAJOR PHARMACEUTICALS (Bresnahan, Luke) |
Filing 2097 RESPONSE in Opposition filed by All Plaintiffs re #2069 MOTION for Leave to File INSTANTER SURREPLY BRIEFS IN FURTHER OPPOSITION TO PLAINTIFFS MOTIONS FOR CLASS CERTIFICATION, AND REQUEST FOR A CLASS CERTIFICATION HEARING (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 2096 REPLY to Response to Motion filed by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., AMERISOURCEBERGEN CORPORATION, AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD., AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC, CAMBER PHARMACEUTICALS INC., CARDINAL HEALTH INC., CVS PHARMACY, INC., EXPRESS SCRIPTS, INC., HETERO DRUGS, LTD., HETERO LABS LTD, HETERO USA INC., HUAHAI U.S. INC., MCKESSON CORPORATION, MYLAN LABORATORIES LTD., MYLAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., WAL-MART STORES, INC re #2024 Joint MOTION to Preclude the Opinions of Edward H. Kaplan, M.D. (LOCKARD, VICTORIA) |
Filing 2095 NOTICE of Voluntary Dismissal by Paulette Silberman (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 2094 REPLY BRIEF to Opposition to Motion filed by AMERISOURCEBERGEN CORPORATION, CARDINAL HEALTH INC., MCKESSON CORPORATION re #2071 MOTION For Clarification and Modification of Special Master Order No. 64 (GEOPPINGER, JEFFREY) |
|
Filing 2092 Transcript of Case Management Conference held on 6/1/2022, before Judge Kugler. Court Reporter/Transcriber Ann Marie Mitchell (856-576-7018). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 6/24/2022. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 7/5/2022. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 9/1/2022. (js) |
CLERK'S QUALITY CONTROL MESSAGE - The Complaint 2076 filed by Kenneth Moll on 6/2/2022 was filed in the incorrect case. The document has been removed from the Master case by the Clerk's office and filed in 22-cv-3384. This message is for informational purposes. (dmw) |
Filing 2091 BRIEF in Opposition filed by All Plaintiffs re #2032 Joint MOTION to Preclude the opinions of Zirui Song, M.D., Ph.D. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A Song Expert Report, #2 Exhibit B Song Deposition Transcript)(MIGLIACCIO, NICHOLAS) |
Filing 2090 BRIEF in Opposition filed by All Plaintiffs re #2033 Joint MOTION to Preclude the opinions of Ron Najafi, Ph.D. (Attachments: #1 Certification, #2 Exhibit A, #3 Exhibit B, #4 Exhibit C, #5 Exhibit D, #6 Exhibit E, #7 Exhibit F, #8 Exhibit G, #9 Exhibit H, #10 Exhibit I, #11 Exhibit J, #12 Exhibit K, #13 Exhibit L, #14 Exhibit M, #15 Exhibit N, #16 Exhibit O, #17 Exhibit P, #18 Exhibit Q, #19 Exhibit R, #20 Exhibit S, #21 Exhibit T)(VAUGHN, C. BRETT) |
Filing 2089 MEMORANDUM in Opposition filed by TORRENT PHARMA INC., TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED re #2045 MOTION to Preclude Class Defense Expert Dr. Robbins (Attachments: #1 Certification of Alexia R. Brancato, #2 Exhibit 1, #3 Exhibit 2, #4 Exhibit 3, #5 Exhibit 4, #6 Exhibit 5, #7 Exhibit 6, #8 Exhibit 7, #9 Exhibit 8, #10 Exhibit 9)(BRANCATO, ALEXIA) |
Filing 2088 MEMORANDUM in Opposition filed by MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC re #2034 Joint MOTION to Preclude the Opinions of Kaliopi Panagos, Pharm.D., R.Ph. (Attachments: #1 Certification of Schneur Z. Kass, #2 Exhibit A, #3 Exhibit Unpublished Cases)(MESTRE, JORGE) |
Filing 2087 MEMORANDUM in Opposition filed by AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD., AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC re #2044 MOTION to Preclude Opinions of Defense Class Expert William J. Lambert, Ph.D. (Attachments: #1 Certification of John P. Lavelle, Jr., #2 Exhibit 6 - Excerpts from 2-28-22 CMC Tr.)(LAVELLE, JOHN) |
Filing 2086 MEMORANDUM in Opposition filed by All Plaintiffs re #2037 MOTION to Preclude the Opinions of Rena Conti, Ph.D. , #2040 MOTION to Preclude THE OPINIONS OF DR. RENA CONTI (redacted version) (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B, #3 Exhibit C (redacted), #4 Exhibit D (redacted), #5 Exhibit E, #6 Appendix)(STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 2085 MEMORANDUM in Opposition filed by All Plaintiffs re #2035 Joint MOTION to Preclude the Opinions of John Quick (Attachments: #1 Exhibit 1 (redacted), #2 Exhibit 2, #3 Exhibit 3 (redacted))(STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 2084 BRIEF in Opposition filed by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., ALBERTSONS COMPANIES LLC, AMERISOURCEBERGEN CORPORATION, AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD., AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC, CAMBER PHARMACEUTICALS INC., CARDINAL HEALTH INC., CVS PHARMACY, INC., EXPRESS SCRIPTS, INC., HETERO DRUGS LTD., HETERO LABS LTD, HETERO USA INC., HUAHAI U.S. INC., KROGER CO., THE, MCKESSON CORPORATION, MYLAN LABORATORIES LTD., MYLAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC., OPTUM, INC., OptumRx, PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., RITE AID CORPORATION, SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC., TORRENT PHARMA INC., TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED, WAL-MART STORES, INC, WALGREEN CO.,, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD re #2043 MOTION to Strike (Attachments: #1 Certification of Victoria D. Lockard, Esq., #2 Exhibit A - Bottorff Class Cert Dep. (Redacted))(LOCKARD, VICTORIA) |
Filing 2083 BRIEF in Opposition filed by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., ALBERTSONS COMPANIES LLC, AMERISOURCEBERGEN CORPORATION, AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD., AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC, CAMBER PHARMACEUTICALS INC., CARDINAL HEALTH INC., CVS PHARMACY, INC., EXPRESS SCRIPTS, INC., HETERO DRUGS LTD., HETERO LABS LTD, HETERO USA INC., HUAHAI U.S. INC., KROGER CO., THE, MCKESSON CORPORATION, MYLAN LABORATORIES LTD., MYLAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC., OPTUM, INC., OptumRx, PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., RITE AID CORPORATION, SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC., TORRENT PHARMA INC., TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED, WAL-MART STORES, INC, WALGREEN CO.,, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD re #2041 MOTION to Preclude Opinions of Defense Class Expert Punam Keller, Ph.D. (Attachments: #1 Certification of Tiffany M. Andras, Esq., #2 Exhibit A - Punam Keller CV, #3 Exhibit B - Keller Dep Transcript (REDACTED), #4 Exhibit C - UNDER SEAL)(OSTFELD, GREGORY) |
Filing 2082 MEMORANDUM in Opposition filed by AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD., AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC re #2047 MOTION to Preclude Defense Expert Jason O. Clevenger from Offering Class Certification Opinions (Attachments: #1 Certification of John K. Gisleson, #2 Exhibit A - Clevenger Declaration)(GISLESON, JOHN) |
Filing 2081 MEMORANDUM in Opposition filed by MYLAN LABORATORIES LTD., MYLAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC. re #2036 MOTION to Preclude Opinions of Defense Class Expert Eric Sheinin, Ph.D. (TRISCHLER, CLEM) |
Filing 2080 BRIEF in Opposition filed by HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U S LLC, SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD re #2038 MOTION to Preclude Defense Expert David L. Chesney from Offering Class Certification Opinions (Attachments: #1 Certification of Jessica Davidson Miller, #2 Exhibit 1 -- Williams Dep)(MILLER, JESSICA) |
Filing 2079 BRIEF in Opposition filed by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., AMERISOURCEBERGEN CORPORATION, AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD., AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC, CAMBER PHARMACEUTICALS INC., CARDINAL HEALTH INC., HETERO DRUGS LTD., HETERO DRUGS, LTD., HETERO LABS LTD, HETERO USA INC., HUAHAI U.S. INC., MCKESSON CORPORATION, MYLAN LABORATORIES LTD., MYLAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U S LLC, SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC., TORRENT PHARMA INC., TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD re #2046 MOTION to Preclude Opinions of Defense Class Expert Lauren J. Stiroh, Ph.D.Eric Sheinin, Ph.D. (Attachments: #1 Certification of Jessica Davidson Miller, #2 Exhibit 1 -- Conti Decl, #3 Exhibit 2 -- Conti Dep)(MILLER, JESSICA) |
Filing 2078 BRIEF in Opposition filed by All Plaintiffs re #2071 MOTION For Clarification and Modification of Special Master Order No. 64 (WILLIAMSON, GEORGE) |
Filing 2077 BRIEF in Opposition filed by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., AMERISOURCEBERGEN CORPORATION, AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD., AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC, CAMBER PHARMACEUTICALS INC., CARDINAL HEALTH INC., HETERO DRUGS LTD., HETERO DRUGS, LTD., HETERO LABS LTD, HETERO USA INC., HUAHAI U.S. INC., MCKESSON CORPORATION, MYLAN LABORATORIES LTD., MYLAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U S LLC, SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC., TORRENT PHARMA INC., TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD, ZHEJIANG TIANYU PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD. re #2048 MOTION to Preclude Opinions of Defense Class Expert Timothy E. Kosty (Attachments: #1 Certification of Jessica Davidson Miller, #2 Exhibit 1 -- Conti Dep, #3 Exhibit 2 -- Panagos Rep)(MILLER, JESSICA) |
Filing 2076 COMPLAINT against MACLEODS PHARMA USA, INC. ( Filing and Admin fee $ 402 receipt number ANJDC-13454422) with JURY DEMAND, filed by MILES MACLEOD. (Attachments: # 1 Civil Cover Sheet)(MOLL, KENNETH) |
Filing 2075 Minute Entry for proceedings held before Judge Robert B. Kugler: Telephone Status Conference held on 6/1/2022. Telephone status conference held on the record. Order to issue. (Court Reporter, Ann Marie Mitchell (856-576-7018)) (dmr) |
Filing 2074 Letter from Clem Trischler Regarding the June 1, 2022 Case Management Conference. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B, #3 Exhibit C)(STOY, FRANK) |
Filing 2073 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding the June 1, 2022 Case Management Conference. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit 1)(SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 2072 BRIEF in Opposition filed by All Plaintiffs re #2024 Joint MOTION to Preclude the Opinions of Edward H. Kaplan, M.D. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit 1 Under Seal, #2 Exhibit 2 Kaplan Report, #3 Exhibit 3 Kaplan Deposition, #4 Exhibit 4 Madigan Report, #5 Exhibit 5 Teitelbaum Report, #6 Exhibit 6 Under Seal, #7 Exhibit 7 Under Seal, #8 Exhibit 8 Under Seal, #9 Exhibit 9 FDA Statement)(GEMAN, RACHEL) |
Set/Reset Deadlines as to #2071 MOTION For Clarification and Modification of Special Master Order No. 64 . Motion set for 6/21/2022 before Judge Robert B. Kugler. Unless otherwise directed by the Court, this motion will be decided on the papers and no appearances are required. Note that this is an automatically generated message from the Clerk`s Office and does not supersede any previous or subsequent orders from the Court. (dmr) |
Filing 2071 MOTION For Clarification and Modification of Special Master Order No. 64 by AMERISOURCEBERGEN CORPORATION, CARDINAL HEALTH INC., MCKESSON CORPORATION. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A - Email from Plaintiffs' Counsel to Counsel for McKesson Corporation, #2 Exhibit B - Email from Defendants' Counsel to Special Master, #3 Exhibit C - Email from Special Master to Defendants' Counsel)(GEOPPINGER, JEFFREY) |
Filing 2070 Letter from Adam M. Slater re #2069 MOTION for Leave to File INSTANTER SURREPLY BRIEFS IN FURTHER OPPOSITION TO PLAINTIFFS MOTIONS FOR CLASS CERTIFICATION, AND REQUEST FOR A CLASS CERTIFICATION HEARING. (SLATER, ADAM) |
Set/Reset Deadlines as to #2069 MOTION for Leave to File INSTANTER SURREPLY BRIEFS IN FURTHER OPPOSITION TO PLAINTIFFS MOTIONS FOR CLASS CERTIFICATION, AND REQUEST FOR A CLASS CERTIFICATION HEARING. Motion set for 6/21/2022 before Judge Robert B. Kugler. Unless otherwise directed by the Court, this motion will be decided on the papers and no appearances are required. Note that this is an automatically generated message from the Clerk`s Office and does not supersede any previous or subsequent orders from the Court. (dmr) |
Filing 2069 MOTION for Leave to File INSTANTER SURREPLY BRIEFS IN FURTHER OPPOSITION TO PLAINTIFFS MOTIONS FOR CLASS CERTIFICATION, AND REQUEST FOR A CLASS CERTIFICATION HEARING by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., ALBERTSONS COMPANIES LLC, AMERISOURCEBERGEN CORPORATION, AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD., AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC, CAMBER PHARMACEUTICALS INC., CARDINAL HEALTH INC., CVS PHARMACY, INC., EXPRESS SCRIPTS, INC., HETERO DRUGS LTD., HETERO DRUGS, LTD., HETERO LABS LTD, HETERO USA INC., HUAHAI U.S. INC., KROGER CO., THE, MCKESSON CORPORATION, MYLAN LABORATORIES LTD., MYLAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC., OPTUM, INC., OptumRx, PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., RITE AID CORPORATION, SOLCO HEALTHCARE U S LLC, SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC., TORRENT PHARMA INC., TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED, WAL-MART STORES, INC, WALGREEN CO.,, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD. (Attachments: #1 Brief DEFENDANTS (PROPOSED) SURREPLY IN FURTHER OPPOSITION TO PLAINTIFFS MOTION FOR CLASS CERTIFICATION OF THIRD-PARTY PAYOR CLAIMS, #2 Brief DEFENDANTS (PROPOSED) SURREPLY IN FURTHER OPPOSITION TO MEDICAL MONITORING PLAINTIFFS MOTION FOR CLASS CERTIFICATION, #3 Brief DEFENDANTS (PROPOSED) SURREPLY IN FURTHER OPPOSITION TO PLAINTIFFS MOTION FOR CLASS CERTIFICATION OF CONSUMER ECONOMIC LOSS CLAIMS, #4 Brief WHOLESALER DEFENDANTS (PROPOSED) SURREPLY IN FURTHER OPPOSITION TO PLAINTIFFS MOTION FOR CLASS CERTIFICATION OF THE CONSUMER ECONOMIC LOSS CLAIMS, #5 Text of Proposed Order)(MILLER, JESSICA) |
Filing 2068 NOTICE by HETERO DRUGS, LTD., HETERO LABS LTD for Deposition of Mark Casillas, M.D. (ABRAHAM, ERIC) |
|
Filing 2066 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs re #2064 Notice (Other) to Take Videotaped Oral Deposition of Jucai Ge (Second Amended) (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 2065 Transcript of Case Management Conference via Zoom Videoconference held on 5/11/2022, before Judge THE HONORABLE THOMAS I. VANASKIE (RET.) SPECIAL MASTER. Court Reporter/Transcriber Ann Marie Mitchell (856-576-7018). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 6/3/2022. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 6/13/2022. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 8/11/2022. (js) (Main Document 2065 replaced on 5/18/2022) (dmw, ). |
Filing 2064 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs re #2021 Notice (Other) to Take Videotaped Oral Deposition of Jucai Ge (First Amended) (SLATER, ADAM) |
|
|
Filing 2061 NOTICE of Appearance by JORGE ALEJANDRO MESTRE on behalf of MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC (MESTRE, JORGE) |
Filing 2060 NOTICE of Appearance by SCHNEUR KASS on behalf of MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC (KASS, SCHNEUR) |
Filing 2059 MEMORANDUM in Support filed by All Plaintiffs re #1747 MOTION to Certify Class Plaintiffs' Motion for Class Certification of Consumer, Third Party Payor and Medical Monitoring Claims REPLY (Attachments: #1 Attachment A, #2 Exhibit 1, #3 Exhibit 2, #4 Exhibit 3, #5 Exhibit 4, #6 Exhibit 5, #7 Exhibit 6, #8 Exhibit 7, #9 Exhibit 8, #10 Exhibit 9, #11 Exhibit 10, #12 Exhibit 11, #13 Exhibit 12, #14 Exhibit 13, #15 Exhibit 14, #16 15)(GEMAN, RACHEL) |
Filing 2058 REPLY to Response to Motion filed by MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST re #1749 MOTION to Certify Class Third-Party Payors' Brief in Support of Motion to Certify Class (Attachments: #1 Appendix of Unpublished Cases, #2 Declaration 1 of Eric Miller in Cephalon, #3 Declaration 2 of Eric Miller in Cephalon, #4 Declaration 3 of Eric Miller in Cephalon, #5 Declaration 4 of Eric Miller in Cephalon, #6 Declaration of Eric Miller in Restasis, #7 Declaration of Linda V. Young in Restasis)(HANSEL, GREGORY) |
Filing 2057 REPLY to Response to Motion filed by ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI re #1747 MOTION to Certify Class Plaintiffs' Motion for Class Certification of Consumer, Third Party Payor and Medical Monitoring Claims Plaintiffs' Reply in Further Support of Their Motion For Class Certification of Consumer Economic Loss Claims (Attachments: #1 Affidavit Supplemental Rpt. of Dr. Rena Conti (redacted), #2 Appendix Unpublished Authorities, #3 Exhibit 201, #4 Exhibit 202, #5 Exhibit 203, #6 Exhibit 204, #7 Exhibit 205-268 (Filed Under Seal), #8 Exhibit 269, #9 Exhibit 270, #10 Exhibit 271-273 (Filed Under Seal), #11 Exhibit 274, #12 Exhibit 275, #13 Exhibit 276, #14 Exhibit 277, #15 Exhibit 278)(STANOCH, DAVID)NOTICE TO COUNSEL: Counsel is advised that pursuant to Local Civil Rule 5.3(c)(2), a single, consolidated motion to seal shall be filed within 14 days following the completed briefing of the materials sought to be sealed, or within 14 days following the date on which the last of such materials was filed under temporary seal if the motion is resolved, unless otherwise directed by the Court. |
Filing 2056 Letter from Lori G. Cohen to Judge Vanaskie. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A)(COHEN, LORI) |
Filing 2055 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding the May 11, 2022 Status Conference. (SLATER, ADAM) |
|
Filing 2052 Notice to be terminated and withdraw from Notices of Electronic filing as to case. Attorney KENNETH DZIKOWSKI terminated. (DZIKOWSKI, KENNETH) |
|
CLERK'S QUALITY CONTROL MESSAGE - Please be advised the Exhibit A attached to Motion #2050 submitted by Jeffrey D. Geoppinger on 5/5/2022 is not filed pursuant to the Court's Transcript Policy. Only certified official court reporters or transcription agencies are permitted to electronically file official court transcripts. The Clerk's Office has removed this document pursuant to the procedure of the Court and at the Court's direction. This message is for informational purposes. (dmr) |
Set/Reset Deadlines as to #2050 MOTION re #2015 Order,, Notice of Wholesaler Defendants' Rule 53 Objection and Motion for Clarification Of SMO No. 64. Motion set for 6/6/2022 before Judge Robert B. Kugler. Unless otherwise directed by the Court, this motion will be decided on the papers and no appearances are required. Note that this is an automatically generated message from the Clerk`s Office and does not supersede any previous or subsequent orders from the Court. (dmr) |
Filing 2053 Transcript of Discovery Conference held on 2/16/2022, before Judge THE HONORABLE THOMAS I. VANASKIE (RET.) SPECIAL MASTER. Court Reporter/Transcriber Sharon Ricci (267-249-8780). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 5/26/2022. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 6/6/2022. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 8/3/2022. (js) |
Filing 2050 MOTION re #2015 Order,, Notice of Wholesaler Defendants' Rule 53 Objection and Motion for Clarification Of SMO No. 64 by AMERISOURCEBERGEN CORPORATION, CARDINAL HEALTH INC., MCKESSON CORPORATION. (Attachments: #1 Brief Memo In Support of Rule 53 Motion, #2 Text of Proposed Order Proposed Order on Rule 53 Motion, # 3 Exhibit A, #4 Exhibit B, #5 Exhibit C)(GEOPPINGER, JEFFREY) |
Filing 2049 Notice to be terminated and withdraw from Notices of Electronic filing as to case. Attorney MELISSA S. GELLER terminated. (GELLER, MELISSA) |
Set/Reset Deadlines as to #2040 MOTION to Preclude THE OPINIONS OF DR. RENA CONTI , #2047 MOTION to Preclude Defense Expert Jason O. Clevenger from Offering Class Certification Opinions , #2034 Joint MOTION to Preclude the Opinions of Kaliopi Panagos, Pharm.D., R.Ph. , #2044 MOTION to Preclude Opinions of Defense Class Expert William J. Lambert, Ph.D. , #2046 MOTION to Preclude Opinions of Defense Class Expert Lauren J. Stiroh, Ph.D.Eric Sheinin, Ph.D. , #2037 MOTION to Preclude the Opinions of Rena Conti, Ph.D. , #2041 MOTION to Preclude Opinions of Defense Class Expert Punam Keller, Ph.D. , #2038 MOTION to Preclude Defense Expert David L. Chesney from Offering Class Certification Opinions , #2045 MOTION to Preclude Class Defense Expert Dr. Robbins , #2043 MOTION to Strike , #2035 Joint MOTION to Preclude the Opinions of John Quick , #2036 MOTION to Preclude Opinions of Defense Class Expert Eric Sheinin, Ph.D. , #2048 MOTION to Preclude Opinions of Defense Class Expert Timothy E. Kosty . Motion set for 6/6/2022 before Judge Robert B. Kugler. Unless otherwise directed by the Court, this motion will be decided on the papers and no appearances are required. Note that this is an automatically generated message from the Clerk`s Office and does not supersede any previous or subsequent orders from the Court. (dmr) |
CLERK'S QUALITY CONTROL MESSAGE - The Notice to Withdraw filed by MELISSA S. GELLER on 5/3/2022 was submitted incorrectly as a Motion to Withdraw #2039 . The motion has been terminated. PLEASE RESUBMIT correctly using the "Notice to Withdraw From NEF as to Case" event found under Notice. This submission will remain on the docket unless otherwise ordered by the court. (dmr) |
Filing 2048 MOTION to Preclude Opinions of Defense Class Expert Timothy E. Kosty by ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit 1, #2 Exhibit 2, #3 Exhibit 3, #4 Exhibit 4, #5 Certification, #6 Text of Proposed Order)(STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 2047 MOTION to Preclude Defense Expert Jason O. Clevenger from Offering Class Certification Opinions by All Plaintiffs. (Attachments: #1 Brief, #2 Certification, #3 Exhibit A, #4 Exhibit B, #5 Exhibit C, #6 Exhibit D, #7 Exhibit E, #8 Exhibit F)(VAUGHN, C. BRETT) |
Filing 2046 MOTION to Preclude Opinions of Defense Class Expert Lauren J. Stiroh, Ph.D.Eric Sheinin, Ph.D. by ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit 1, #2 Exhibit 2, #3 Exhibit 3, #4 Exhibit 4, #5 Exhibit 5, #6 Exhibit 6, #7 Certification, #8 Text of Proposed Order)(STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 2045 MOTION to Preclude Class Defense Expert Dr. Robbins by All Plaintiffs. (Attachments: #1 Brief in Support of Plaintiffs' Motion to Exclude Opinions of Defense Class Expert Dr. Robbins, #2 Declaration of Daniel Nigh, #3 Exhibit 1, #4 Exhibit 2, #5 Exhibit 3, #6 Exhibit 4, #7 Exhibit 5, #8 Exhibit 6, #9 Exhibit 7, #10 Exhibit 8, #11 Exhibit 9, #12 Exhibit 10, #13 Exhibit 11, #14 Exhibit 12, #15 Exhibit 13, #16 Exhibit 14, #17 Exhibit 15, #18 Certificate of Service)(GOLDENBERG, MARLENE) |
Filing 2044 MOTION to Preclude Opinions of Defense Class Expert William J. Lambert, Ph.D. by ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit 1, #2 Exhibit 2, #3 Exhibit 3, #4 Exhibit 4, #5 Exhibit 5, #6 Certification, #7 Text of Proposed Order)(STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 2043 MOTION to Strike by WEDAD ABDOU, BURLIA ABDULLAHI, MADELENE ABRANKIAN, BOYKO ACHKOVA, PEPA ACHKOVA, LUPE ADAMES, GREGORY ADAMS, NOVA ADAMS, SUSAN ADYDAN, ARNALDO AGOSTO, LELA AGUIRRE, ABRAHAM AGUSTIN, DOUGLAS AHLFELD, THOMAS AIKENS, CHRISTIAN ALARCON, MARK ALBRIGHT, CLARENCE ALDRIDGE, MARK ALLEN, RICHARD ALOIAN, MARIBEL ALVAREZ, DOMINIC AMATO, JANINE AMATO, THOMAS AMOIA, DEBORAH ANDERSON, VINCENT ANDERSON, BENJAMIN ANDREWS, ARLENE ANFOSSI, OSWALD ANFOSSI, JOHN ANGIONE, MICHELE ANGIONE, RONALD ANNIS, ANDREW ANTONACCI, KATHLEEN ANTONACCI, KENNY ARMWOOD, CHERYL ATTAWAY, JAMES AUSMUS, ALLEN AUSTIN, CLAIRE AUSTIN, JUAN AVALOS, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, ELIZABETH AXINN, PHYLLIS AXT, ROBERT AZZARA, AMANDA LOU BABIN, CHARLES BABIN, N ALBERT BACHARACH, JR, DONALD BAILEY, KAY BAILEY, ROBERT LOUIS BAILEY, ALBERT BAKER, BETTY BAKER, LARRY BALKO, GLENN BALL, MARIA BALL, JAMES BALLARD, ANDREW BANKS, JR, JAMIE BANNON, TERESA BAPTISTE, SUNDAI BARAHONA LAWRENCE, GLORIA BARBER, SANDRA BARBER, LINDA C. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), ROBERT P. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), GUY BARETT, JOEL BARKINS, JIM BARKSDALE, SHERI BARONE, SHAVONDA BARRETT, KARL BARTELS, DARLENE BARZEE, KELLEY BATOR, DOROTHY BATTLE, GLENN BAYS, SHARON BECCIA, JOHN BEECHER, ANN BEHNING, PETER BEISWANGER, ANTHONY BELFIORE, RICKY BELL, SANDY BELL, JOYCE BELTON-TAGGART, MYRA BENNETT, JOHN BENTON, MADELYN BENTON, TOMMY BENTON, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, JAMES BETTINGER, RAYMOND BETZ, JOSEPH BIANCHINO, LINDE BIANCHINO, VICTORIA BIGGS, VITERLENA BILLINGLY, WALTER BILLINGLY, DEBORAH BILLINGS, QUENTIN SCOTT BILLINGS, SUSAN BIRD, IRVING BITTING, DETRETCH BLACK, SHIRLEY BLACK, GLENN BLACKMAN, MAUREEN BLACKWELL, DEBRA BLAIN, FELICIA C. BLAKE, KEITH M. BLAKE, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, JOSEPH BOCCIA, RASHIDA BOKHARI, WANDA BOLTON, YOLANDA BONMON, DEBRA S. BONVENTRE, NORRIS BOOTH, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ALVA BOURGES, LINDA BOURNE-BOATENG, MICHAEL BOVEVE, HAROLD BOWAN, TIMMIE BOWIE, JOHN BOYD, KAREN BRACKMAN, LINDA BRADLEY, STEVEN BRADSHAW, THOMAS BRADY, ALVIN BRANCH, TERRELL BRANCH, NORMA BRANHAM, GERALD BRANN, DEBRA BRANOVAN, TERESA BRASHER, PAULETTE BRAY, CHRISTOPHER BREAUX, SHEILA BREAUX, LEISA MARIE BREWER, OSDALE BREWSTER, PAULA BRICKERD, GRACE BRINGS, JOE BRIONES, DEITRICH BROADNAX, BRYANT J BROOKS, KENNETH ALLEN BROOKS, JR, LYDIA H. BROOKS, STEVIE BROOKS, DAISY M. BROWN, DAVID BROWN, DINAH BROWN, HENRY BROWN, JANICE BROWN, ROBERT BROWN, JR, WYLETTE BROWN, BILLY JOE BRUNER, WILLIAM BRUNO, SOPHIA BRUNSON, ANDREA BRYAN, FRANCES BRYANT, KENNETH BRYSON, PAULINA BURNHAM, ALBERTA BURNS, JAMES BURNS, JESSIE BURNS, STEVEN BURNWORTH, KENNY BURRELL, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, GENEVA B. BURTON, ROSA BURTON, STEVEN BUTCHER, VICTORIA BUTERA, ANTHONY BUTTS, LINDA BYARS, BONDA BYERLY, LESLIE BYKOWSKI, JOHNNY BYRD, ALICE BYRNES, JOSEP CACACCIO, JOSEPH CACACCIO, STEPHANIE CAHALL, GAIL CALLAHAN, TIMOTHY CALLAHAN, MARY CALVERT, JOHN CAMBRON, VICTOR CARDENAS, CARLISS CARNLEY, LOIS CARRY, ROSE CARSON, SALVATORE CARUSO, RONALD CASSARAS, JOE CASTEEL, FRANCISCO CASTILLO, RUBEN CASTILLO, CHARLES CATOE, CHERYL CAUDILL, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, DIANE CAVAZOS, JOHN CESAR, EMILY CHAMBERS, DONALD CHANCE, JR, MARCIA LOUISE CHARNEY, JOAN CHATHAM, GARY CHEATWOOD, LOUIS CHERRY, JANET CHESTER, EDWIN CHILDS, JAMES CICCIARELLI, THOMAS CLARK, MICHAEL CLEVELAND, SHERRI CLOYD, BERTHA COCHRAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, SAMMIE COCHRAN, KATHRYN COLIN, DARLENE COLLINS, DANNY COLON, ANITA CONSOLE, DORETHA CONWAY, SANDRA COOK, ANN COOLEY, ROBERT F. COOLEY, JAMES COOPER, ROSEMARY COOPER, EVA CORNELL, NATALIE CORTEZ, KAREN COTHERMAN, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, MONROE COVINGTON, JR, ROGER COWAN, KEVIN COX, MAXINE P. COX, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, RITA CRAWFORD, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), DEBORAH CROUGHN, GEORGE CROWELL, JOHN CROWTHER, RICKY CRUTCHFIELD, JESUS CRUZ, ROBERTA CRUZ, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, KRISTINE CUNNINGHAM, ALBERT CURMON, ROSE D'ANDREA, JOSEPH D'IMPERIO, ANTHONY DANIELE, DAPHNE DANIELS, SUSAN MARIE DANIELS, JEREMY DARABARIS, JEFFREY L. DAVIS, REINA MAE DAVIS, WILLIAM DAVIS, JANE DAVIS-NEVAQUAYA, NELLIE DAWSON, JUDY DAY, MARGARET DAY, MONTY DAY, PETER TOWNSEND DAY, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, PHYLLIS DECLERK, THOMAS DECLERK, ALICIA DEGRACIA, MARION DENNIS, TERESA DENTON, LEON DESHIELDS, NETTIE DESHIELDS, SYLVIA DETRIO, JAMES DEVINEY, PATRICIA DEVINEY, LARRY DEWITT, RAYMOND DIAS, ILKA DIAZ PATAKY, GEORGE DICKERSON, VENUS DICKINSON, RONALD DILBECK, DAVID DINGES, SHANNON A. DINGES, GEORGIA DIXON, ROBERT DIXON, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, ROBERT DODSON, TANYA DODSON, HENRY DOERFER, LATISHA DOLLISON, THOMAS DONAHUE, KELLY DONALDSON, WILLIAM DONALDSON, KAREN DORSEY, RAMON DORTA, GEORGE DOSS, GILBERT DOSS, DEBRA DOTSON, SHANDA DOWNS-TAYLOR, RENEY DUBOSE, DENIS J. DUELLO, JUNE H. DUELLO, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), KIMBERLY DUFOE, LANA DUFRENE, JUDITH ANN DUNCAN, MORNEY DUNCAN, TAEN DUNCAN, VIVIAN DUNCAN, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, CAROL DUVALL, Raymond Dais, BARBARA EARNEST, DAVID EARNEST, CYNTHIA E EARNEY, CAROL EDWARD, KATHY EDWARDS, TINA EDWARDS, CONNIE EISENBACK, RUZA ELEZ, JOHN ELIA, SOPHIA ELWIN, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, DANIEL EMRICH, BARBARA ERNSBARGER, ERIC ERWIN, MYRIAM ESPADA, ESTATE OF ARDIS BARRETT, ESTATE OF CARL R. CARR, ESTATE OF DARLENE JOHNSON, ESTATE OF JOHN RESTIVO, ESTATE OF JUNE FOWLER, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, ESTATE OF MARTHA TEASTER, ESTATE OF PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, ESTATE OF SEBASTIEN THOMAS, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, ESTATE OF WILLIAM BYRNES, JAMES EWING, Teresa Esrig, CARLA FANALE, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, NANCY L. FARMER, NANCY FARMER, HALINA FEDER, TERRANCE FELIPA, THELMA L. FERGUSON, CHARLENE FERRELL, ROBERT FIELDS, TIVIS FIELDS, KARIN FILIPPI, BEVERLY FINKEL, RICHARD L. FISCHER, DARRYL FISHER, JANICE FISHER, LOUIS F. FISHER, LUCIA FISHER, ROSY FLORES, JOAN FLUDD, THOMAS FOGARTY, BOBBY FORD, BARBARA FORE, MARK FORE, ANASTASIA FORISH, JOHN FOWLER, ROBERT FOXWELL, JOSEPH FRANCH, JERRY LYNN FRANKLIN, JOSEPH FRANKLIN, SAMMY FRAZIER, JOE FULMER, MARK FUNCHES, ANTHONY FUOCO, CAROL FUOCO, JOHN FUTCH, KELLY GALLAGHER, BAMBI GANIM, RACHEL F. GARCIA, ROBERT GARCIA, EDDIE GARDNER, JR, PATRICIA GARDNER, WILLIAM GAREWAL, LARRY GARNER, MICHAEL GARRISON, RICARDO GARZA, SR, SHARON GATLIN, JOSEPH GEORGE, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, MARY GIAMBRONE, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, KIMBERLY GIBSON, LESLIE D. GIBSON, ROGER GIBSON, EDWINA GIBSON, RACHEL GIDREY, ESPERANZA GINES, GEORGE GINES, CHARLES GINETTO, JOSEPH GIOIA, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, BRIAN GITCHELL, DANIEL GIVEN, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROBERT GOLDBERG, RICHARD GONTESKI, ALAN GORDAN, AWILDA GRAEBER, ANTHONY GRAHAM, VANESSA GRAHAM, CHARLENE GRANT, JAMES GRAVES, BILLY GRAY, DONALD GRAY, ALLEN GREENE, CYNTHIA GREENE, ELIE D GREENE, PEGGY GREENE, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, JOSEPH GRIER, SR, BRIAN GRIFFIN, CHARLES GRIFFIN, EVA GRIFFIN, RHONDA GRIFFIN, SUSAN GRIPPO, CAROLYN GROENDYK, LARRY LEE GROENDYK, ESTATE OF DUDLEY WAYNE GRUBB, TERESA A. GRUBB, HENRY GUGLIELMI, KEVIN N. GUILFORD, MAXINE GUILLORY, ANTONIO GUZMAN, REBECCA HAERTNER, MIRIAM HAIRSINE, BETTY HALL, JAMES HALL, SUZETTE HALL, TALMADGE HALSEY, JESSIE HAM, JO ANN HAMEL, DEBORAH HAMILTON, JEANETTE HAMILTON, MICHELLE HAMMOTHE, ELOUISE HAND, MARY HANNA, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RICHARD HARDEBECK, DIANNE HARDY, DANA HARDY JR, JAGDAT HARICHAND, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, APRIL HARPER, RANDALL HARRAH, DEBORAH HARRIS(Plainriff in 21-6395), DELPHINE HARRIS, SHIRLEY HARRIS, JUDI HARRISON, SCOTT HARRISON, SYLVIA HARRISON, JOAN HART, TERRY HARVEY, JAMES HAUGHTON, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, FLEDIA HAWKINS, MELVINA HAWKINS, SAMUEL HAYDEN, HORACE P. HAYES, JOTONNIA HAYES, MARY J. HAYES, JONNIE HAYNES(PLAINTIFF IN 21-20454), JONNIE HAYNES(Plaintiff in 20-20289), MIKE HAYNIE, THOMAS G. HEATH, BETTY F. HEBERT, RICHARD HEBERT, SHAUNDA HEBERT, ROBERT HENLEY, GERALD HENNING, MICHAEL HENRY, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, LEAH HENSON, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, MICHAEL HERD, LAWRENCE HERMANN, JOSE HERNANDEZ, CLINTON HERRRIN, JUDITH HEWITT, MARY HICKS, JOY HIGGENS, LYRIK HIGHTOWER, TEDDY A. HILL, LAVIN HILLIARD, SCOTT HINRICHS, WENDELL HINTZ, ROBERT HISTING, VIRGINIA HOCKENJOS, CHITIQUA HOCKER, RICHARD HODAN, BARARA HOFER, CARL HOFSTETTER, SANDRA HOLCOMB, WANDA HOLCOMB, JERRY HOLLAND, KATHRYN HOLLAND, ADRIAN K. HOLLIER, JR, JAMES HOLLIS, DERRICK HOLMES, JEANETTA HOLOWAY, EARL HONEYSUCKER, SR., KATHLEEN HOPF, JESSE HOPPUS, TERESA HOPPUS, BETTY HOPSON, BARBARA HOSSLER, LORRAINE HOUGHTALING, MARGIE HOUSTON, CONNIE HOWARD, LISA HOWARD, APRIL HUBBERT, ELIZABETH HUDSON, JAMES HUEY, VICKIE HUGHES, EVA HULL, HARVEY HULL, RONALD J. HULL, HUMANA INC., WILLIE HUNT, BILLIE HUPP, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), VELMA HURST, CARL HUSTON, JUDD ISBELL, LARRY ISBELL, EDWARD JACKSON, KERRY JACKSON, REBIA JACKSON, RICKEY JACKSON, STACY JACKSON, BARBARA JACOBSEN, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, PAUL JAMES, JAMES SMITH, JOSEPH JANNIS, KENNETH JANZEKOVICH, MELVOLA JASON, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, HAZEL JEFFRIES, SHIRLEY JENKINS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, DARLENE JENNINGS, LORRIE JOCIUS, JOHN DOE, GARY JOHNSON, GENITA E JOHNSON, HELEN JOHNSON, JEFFERY JOHNSON, JOAN JOHNSON, KATHY JOHNSON, MICHAEL JOHNSON, PATRICIA JOHNSON, REGINA JOHNSON, SANDRA JOHNSON, THOMAS JOHNSON, MATT JOLISSAINT, AUDREY JONES, CALVIN JONES, EDDIE L. JONES, GAYLA JONES, JAMES JONES, JANICE JONES, LETHA MAE JONES, MICHELLE JONES, PHILLIP JONES, VERNON JONES, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, KATHERINE JORDAN, STEPHENIE JORDAN, WANDA JORDAN, JOHN JUDSON, DAVID KADISH, DENNIS KAPLAN, MOLLY KAPLAN, WILLIAM KAPLAN, STACI KAVE, JO KAY, CHARLES KEEP, DONNA KEGLOVICH, SUSANNE KEICHER, THEODORE KELLER, DAVID KELLEY, CHERYL ANN KELLY, DANI KELLY, FRANK KELLY, THOMAS KELLY, YVONNE KELLY, PAULETTE KENNEDY, RHONDA KENT, DONALD KENWARD, ROSEMARY KERR, WILLIAM KILGOUR, HAESEOK KIM, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, BENITA KING, DONNA KING, JAMES KING, JON KING, SILVANO KINKELA, MICHAEL KLATT, STEVEN KLEIN, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, GLORIA KNIGHT, PAYTON KNOTT, TERRI KNOTT, CATRINA KNOWLES, ANDRAE KNOX, MICHAEL KNOX, WILLIAM KOLACEK, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, DANIEL KOPP, LINDA KOUNTZ, KEVIN KOWAR, BEVERLY KRALIK, MARK KREBSBACH, LATRICIA KRONEBERGER, ROBERT KRUK, JOHN C. KUNTZ, ANTHONY C. KUSTRON, DEBRA KUSTRON, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, MAREK KWIECIEN, LAURA KYLES, DARIUS LACEWELL, NITA LACEY-BYRD, JAMES LA |
Filing 2042 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs re #2015 Order,, Plaintiffs' Letter on Status of Meet and Confers (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B)(WILLIAMSON, GEORGE) |
Filing 2041 MOTION to Preclude Opinions of Defense Class Expert Punam Keller, Ph.D. by ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit 1, #2 Exhibit 2, #3 Exhibit 3, #4 Exhibit 4, #5 Exhibit 5, #6 Exhibit 6, #7 Exhibit 7, #8 Exhibit 8, #9 Exhibit 9, #10 Exhibit 10, #11 Exhibit 11, #12 Certification, #13 Text of Proposed Order)(STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 2040 MOTION to Preclude THE OPINIONS OF DR. RENA CONTI by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., ALBERTSONS COMPANIES LLC, AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD., AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC, CAMBER PHARMACEUTICALS INC., CVS HEALTH CO., CVS PHARMACY, INC., HETERO DRUGS LTD., HETERO DRUGS, LTD., HETERO LABS LTD, HETERO USA INC., HUAHAI U.S. INC., KROGER CO., THE, MYLAN LABORATORIES LTD., MYLAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC., OPTUM, INC., OptumRx, PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICALS INC., RITE AID CORPORATION, SOLCO HEALTHCARE U S LLC, SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, TEVA BIOPHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TORRENT PHARMA INC., TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED, WAL-MART STORES, INC, WALGREEN CO.,, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD, ZHEJIANG TIANYU PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD.. (Attachments: #1 Brief, #2 Certification of Jessica Miller re Exhibits, #3 Exhibit, #4 Exhibit, #5 Exhibit, #6 Exhibit, #7 Exhibit, #8 Exhibit, #9 Exhibit, #10 Exhibit, #11 Exhibit, #12 Text of Proposed Order)(MILLER, JESSICA) |
Filing 2039 MOTION to Withdraw as Attorney by PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICALS INC.. (Attachments: #1 Text of Proposed Order)(GELLER, MELISSA) |
Filing 2038 MOTION to Preclude Defense Expert David L. Chesney from Offering Class Certification Opinions by All Plaintiffs. (Attachments: #1 Brief, #2 Certification of Adam M. Slater in Support of Motion, #3 Exhibit 1, #4 Exhibit 2, #5 Exhibit 3, #6 Exhibit 4, #7 Exhibit 5, #8 Exhibit 6)(SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 2037 MOTION to Preclude the Opinions of Rena Conti, Ph.D. by AMERISOURCEBERGEN CORPORATION, CARDINAL HEALTH INC., MCKESSON CORPORATION. (Attachments: #1 Memorandum of Law in Support, #2 Text of Proposed Order)(Bresnahan, Luke) |
Filing 2036 MOTION to Preclude Opinions of Defense Class Expert Eric Sheinin, Ph.D. by ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI. (Attachments: #1 Certification, #2 Exhibit 1, #3 Exhibit 2, #4 Exhibit 3, #5 Exhibit 4, #6 Exhibit 5, #7 Exhibit 6, #8 Exhibit 7, #9 Exhibit 8, #10 Exhibit 9, #11 Text of Proposed Order)(STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 2035 Joint MOTION to Preclude the Opinions of John Quick by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., ALBERTSONS COMPANIES LLC, AMERISOURCEBERGEN CORPORATION, AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD., AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC, CAMBER PHARMACEUTICALS INC., CARDINAL HEALTH INC., CVS PHARMACY, INC., EXPRESS SCRIPTS, INC., HETERO DRUGS, LTD., HETERO LABS LTD, HETERO USA INC., KROGER CO., THE, MCKESSON CORPORATION, MYLAN LABORATORIES LTD., MYLAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC., OPTUM, INC., OptumRx, PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., RITE AID CORPORATION, SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC., TORRENT PHARMA INC., TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED, WAL-MART STORES, INC, WALGREEN CO.,, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD. (Attachments: #1 Brief, #2 Certification, #3 Exhibit A, #4 Exhibit B, #5 Exhibit C, #6 Text of Proposed Order)(LOCKARD, VICTORIA) |
Filing 2034 Joint MOTION to Preclude the Opinions of Kaliopi Panagos, Pharm.D., R.Ph. by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., AMERISOURCEBERGEN CORPORATION, AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD., AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC, CAMBER PHARMACEUTICALS INC., CARDINAL HEALTH INC., HETERO DRUGS, LTD., HETERO LABS LTD, HETERO USA INC., HUAHAI U.S. INC., MCKESSON CORPORATION, MYLAN LABORATORIES LTD., MYLAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC., TORRENT PHARMA INC., TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD. (Attachments: #1 Memorandum of Law in Support, #2 Certification of Victoria Davis Lockard, Esq., #3 Exhibit A, #4 Exhibit B, #5 Exhibit C, #6 Text of Proposed Order)(LOCKARD, VICTORIA) |
Filing 2033 Joint MOTION to Preclude the opinions of Ron Najafi, Ph.D. by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., ALBERTSONS COMPANIES LLC, AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD., AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC, CAMBER PHARMACEUTICALS INC., CVS PHARMACY, INC., EXPRESS SCRIPTS, INC., HETERO DRUGS, LTD., HETERO LABS LTD, HETERO USA INC., HUAHAI U.S. INC., KROGER CO., THE, MYLAN LABORATORIES LTD., MYLAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC., OPTUM, INC., OptumRx, PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., RITE AID CORPORATION, SOLCO HEALTHCARE U S LLC, TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC., TORRENT PHARMA INC., TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED, WAL-MART STORES, INC, WALGREEN CO.,, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD. (Attachments: #1 Brief, #2 Certification, #3 Exhibit A, #4 Exhibit B, #5 Exhibit C, #6 Exhibit D, #7 Exhibit E, #8 Exhibit F, #9 Exhibit G, #10 Exhibit H, #11 Exhibit I, #12 Text of Proposed Order)(TRISCHLER, CLEM) |
Filing 2032 Joint MOTION to Preclude the opinions of Zirui Song, M.D., Ph.D. by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., AMERISOURCEBERGEN CORPORATION, AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD., AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC, CAMBER PHARMACEUTICALS INC., CARDINAL HEALTH INC., CVS PHARMACY, INC., EXPRESS SCRIPTS, INC., HETERO DRUGS, LTD., HETERO LABS LTD, HETERO USA INC., HUAHAI U.S. INC., KROGER CO., THE, MCKESSON CORPORATION, MYLAN LABORATORIES LTD., MYLAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U S LLC, TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC., WAL-MART STORES, INC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD. (Attachments: #1 Brief, #2 Certification, #3 Exhibit A, #4 Exhibit B, #5 Exhibit C, #6 Exhibit D, #7 Text of Proposed Order)(TRISCHLER, CLEM) |
|
Set/Reset Deadlines as to #2032 Joint MOTION to Preclude the opinions of Zirui Song, M.D., Ph.D. , #2033 Joint MOTION to Preclude the opinions of Ron Najafi, Ph.D. . Motion set for 6/6/2022 before Judge Robert B. Kugler. Unless otherwise directed by the Court, this motion will be decided on the papers and no appearances are required. Note that this is an automatically generated message from the Clerk`s Office and does not supersede any previous or subsequent orders from the Court. (dmr) |
Filing 2030 Transcript of Telephonic Status Conference held on 4/29/2022, before Judge Kugler. Court Reporter/Transcriber Ann Marie Mitchell (856-906-8171). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 5/23/2022. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 6/2/2022. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 8/1/2022. (js) (Main Document 2030 replaced on 5/19/2022) (dmw, ). |
Filing 2029 Minute Entry for proceedings held before Judge Robert B. Kugler: Telephone Status Conference held on 4/29/2022. Telephone status conference held on the record. Order to issue. (Court Reporter, Ann Marie Mitchell (856-906-8171)) (dmr) |
|
Filing 2027 Letter from Defendants' Executive Committee. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B, #3 Exhibit C)(MILLER, JESSICA) |
Filing 2026 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding the April 29, 2022 Case Management Conference. (SLATER, ADAM) |
|
Set/Reset Deadlines as to #2024 Joint MOTION to Preclude the Opinions of Edward H. Kaplan, M.D. . Motion set for 6/6/2022 before Judge Robert B. Kugler. Unless otherwise directed by the Court, this motion will be decided on the papers and no appearances are required. Note that this is an automatically generated message from the Clerk`s Office and does not supersede any previous or subsequent orders from the Court. (dmr) |
Filing 2024 Joint MOTION to Preclude the Opinions of Edward H. Kaplan, M.D. by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., AMERISOURCEBERGEN CORPORATION, AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD., AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC, CAMBER PHARMACEUTICALS INC., CARDINAL HEALTH INC., CVS PHARMACY, INC., EXPRESS SCRIPTS, INC., HETERO DRUGS LTD., HETERO LABS LTD, HETERO USA INC., HUAHAI U.S. INC., MCKESSON CORPORATION, MYLAN LABORATORIES LTD., MYLAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U S LLC, TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC., WAL-MART STORES, INC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD. (Attachments: #1 Memorandum of Law in Support, #2 Certification of Victoria Davis Lockard, Esq., #3 Exhibit A, #4 Exhibit B, #5 Exhibit C, #6 Exhibit D, #7 Text of Proposed Order)(LOCKARD, VICTORIA) |
Filing 2023 BRIEF in Opposition filed by All Plaintiffs re #2013 MOTION to Compel the Production of Testing and Other Materials in the Possession of Class Expert, Ron Najafi (Attachments: #1 Certification, #2 Exhibit A, #3 Exhibit B, #4 Exhibit C, #5 Exhibit D, #6 Exhibit E, #7 Exhibit F, #8 Exhibit G, #9 Exhibit H, #10 Exhibit I, #11 Exhibit J, #12 Exhibit K)(VAUGHN, CHRISTOPHER) |
Filing 2022 NOTICE by HETERO DRUGS LTD., HETERO LABS LTD for Deposition of Mark Casillas, M.D. (ABRAHAM, ERIC) |
Filing 2021 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs re #1811 Order on Motion for Sanctions to Take Videotaped Oral Deposition of Jucai Ge (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 2020 Letter from Victoria Davis Lockard, Esq. re #1747 MOTION to Certify Class Plaintiffs' Motion for Class Certification of Consumer, Third Party Payor and Medical Monitoring Claims. (LOCKARD, VICTORIA) |
Filing 2019 STIPULATION of Dismissal Without Prejudice by REMEDYREPACK INC.. (MANKOFF, HOWARD) |
|
|
Filing 2016 NOTICE of Appearance by MICHAEL SCOTT on behalf of AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC. (SCOTT, MICHAEL) |
|
Filing 2014 Letter from Adam M. Slater Enclosing Plaintiffs' Proposed Order Regarding Defendants' Defend and Indemnify Agreements and Disputes. (Attachments: #1 Text of Proposed Order)(SLATER, ADAM) |
Set/Reset Deadlines as to #2013 MOTION to Compel the Production of Testing and Other Materials in the Possession of Class Expert, Ron Najafi. Motion set for 5/2/2022 before Magistrate Judge Sharon A. King. Unless otherwise directed by the Court, this motion will be decided on the papers and no appearances are required. Note that this is an automatically generated message from the Clerk`s Office and does not supersede any previous or subsequent orders from the Court. (dmr) |
Amended Set/Reset Deadlines as to #2013 MOTION to Compel the Production of Testing and Other Materials in the Possession of Class Expert, Ron Najafi. Motion set for 5/16/2022 before Judge Robert B. Kugler. Unless otherwise directed by the Court, this motion will be decided on the papers and no appearances are required. Note that this is an automatically generated message from the Clerk`s Office and does not supersede any previous or subsequent orders from the Court. (dmr) Modified on 4/20/2022 (dmr, ). |
Filing 2013 MOTION to Compel the Production of Testing and Other Materials in the Possession of Class Expert, Ron Najafi by MYLAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC.. (Attachments: #1 Brief, #2 Certification, #3 Exhibit A - Najafi Depo Transcript, #4 Exhibit B - Exforge Label, #5 Exhibit C - Diovan Label, #6 Exhibit D - Valsartan ANDA List, #7 Exhibit E - Valsartan-HCT ANDA List, #8 Exhibit F - Orange Book Printout, #9 Exhibit G - FDA Listing of Authorized Generics, #10 Exhibit H - SNDA Approval Letter, #11 Text of Proposed Order)(TRISCHLER, CLEM) |
Filing 2012 BRIEF in Opposition filed by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., AMERISOURCEBERGEN CORPORATION, AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD., AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC, CARDINAL HEALTH INC., CVS PHARMACY, INC., EXPRESS SCRIPTS, INC., HETERO DRUGS, LTD., HETERO LABS LTD, HETERO USA INC., HUAHAI U.S. INC., MCKESSON CORPORATION, MYLAN LABORATORIES LTD., MYLAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC., WAL-MART STORES, INC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD re #1747 MOTION to Certify Class Plaintiffs' Motion for Class Certification of Consumer, Third Party Payor and Medical Monitoring Claims (Attachments: #1 Appendix A, #2 Appendix B)(TRISCHLER, CLEM) |
Filing 2011 RESPONSE in Opposition filed by AMERISOURCEBERGEN CORPORATION, CARDINAL HEALTH INC., MCKESSON CORPORATION re #1747 MOTION to Certify Class Plaintiffs' Motion for Class Certification of Consumer, Third Party Payor and Medical Monitoring Claims (Attachments: #1 Certification of Emily G. Tucker, Esq., #2 Index of Wholesaler Opposition Exhibits and Appendices (Redacted), #3 Exhibit A (Filed Under Seal), #4 Appendix 1, #5 Appendix 2, #6 Appendix 3, #7 Appendix 4, #8 Appendix 5, #9 Appendix 6, #10 Appendix 7, #11 Appendix 8, #12 Appendix 9, #13 Appendix 10 (Redacted))(Bresnahan, Luke) |
Filing 2010 BRIEF in Opposition filed by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD., AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC, CAMBER PHARMACEUTICALS INC., HETERO DRUGS LTD., HETERO LABS LTD, HETERO USA INC., HUAHAI U.S. INC., MYLAN LABORATORIES LTD., MYLAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICALS INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U S LLC, SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC., TORRENT PHARMA INC., TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD re #1747 MOTION to Certify Class Plaintiffs' Motion for Class Certification of Consumer, Third Party Payor and Medical Monitoring Claims, #1749 MOTION to Certify Class Third-Party Payors' Brief in Support of Motion to Certify Class (MILLER, JESSICA) |
Filing 2009 CERTIFICATION in Opposition filed by All Defendants re #1747 MOTION to Certify Class Plaintiffs' Motion for Class Certification of Consumer, Third Party Payor and Medical Monitoring Claims (Attachments: #1 Appendix A Index of Defense Opposition Exhibits, #2 Exhibit 1-26 (Under Seal), #3 Exhibit 29-32, #4 Exhibit 33-34 (Under Seal), #5 Exhibit 35-43 (Under Seal), #6 Exhibit 44, #7 Exhibit 47-52, #8 Exhibit 53-77 (Under Seal), #9 Exhibit 78-83, #10 Exhibit 84-85 (Under Seal), #11 Exhibit 89-100, #12 Exhibit 102-107, #13 Exhibit 109-121 (Under Seal), #14 Exhibit 123-188 (Under Seal), #15 Exhibit 189 Expert Report of Michael Bottorff, #16 Exhibit 190 Expert Report of David Chan, #17 Exhibit 191 Expert Report of Punam Keller, #18 Exhibit 192 Expert Report of Tim Kosty, #19 Exhibit 193 Expert Report of Lauren Stiroh, #20 Exhibit 194 Expert Report of David Chesney, #21 Exhibit 195 Expert Report William Lambert, #22 Exhibit 196 Expert Report of Eric Sheinin, #23 Exhibit 197-199 (Under Seal), #24 Exhibit 200 Expert Report of Karla Ballman, #25 Exhibit 201 Expert Report of Ursina Teitelbaum, #26 Exhibit 202 Expert Report of Lewis Chodosh, #27 Exhibit 203 Expert Report of John Flack, #28 Exhibit 204 Expert Report of Steven Baertschi, #29 Exhibit 205-216)(ANDRAS, TIFFANY) |
Filing 2008 BRIEF in Opposition filed by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., ALBERTSONS COMPANIES LLC, AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD., AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC, CAMBER PHARMACEUTICALS INC., CVS PHARMACY, INC., EXPRESS SCRIPTS, INC., HETERO DRUGS LTD., HETERO LABS LTD, HETERO USA INC., HUAHAI U.S. INC., KROGER CO., THE, MYLAN LABORATORIES LTD., MYLAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC., OPTUM, INC., OptumRx, PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., RITE AID CORPORATION, SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC., TORRENT PHARMA INC., TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED, WAL-MART STORES, INC, WALGREEN CO.,, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD re #1747 MOTION to Certify Class Plaintiffs' Motion for Class Certification of Consumer, Third Party Payor and Medical Monitoring Claims (Attachments: #1 Appendix i.Index of Appendices and Tables, #2 Appendix A-Proof of Use of Aurobindo Product, #3 Appendix B-Consumer EL Plaintiffs Varied VCD Prescription Fills, #4 Appendix C-Subclass Discrepancies Table, #5 Appendix D-Plaintiff Deposition Testimony on Efficacy of Valsartan, #6 Appendix E-Plaintiff Deposition Testimony on Post-Recall Indications of Value, #7 Appendix F-State Law Conflicts Table Express Warranty, #8 Appendix G-State Law Conflicts Table Implied Warranty, #9 Appendix H-State Law Conflicts Table Common Law Fraud, #10 Appendix I - State Law Conflicts Table Consumer Protection, #11 Appendix J-State Law Conflicts Table Unjust Enrichment, #12 Appendix K-Jury Instructions Express Warranty, #13 Appendix L-Jury Instructions Implied Warranty, #14 Appendix M - Jury Instructions Common Law Fraud, #15 Appendix N-Jury Instructions Consumer Protection, #16 Appendix O-Lexecon / Personal Jurisdiction Tables)(OSTFELD, GREGORY) |
Filing 2007 Letter from Clem C. Trischler on behalf of the Defendants' Executive Committee. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B)(TRISCHLER, CLEM) |
Filing 2006 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding the April 13, 2022 Status Conference. (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 2005 Letter from Gregory E. Ostfeld re #1747 MOTION to Certify Class Plaintiffs' Motion for Class Certification of Consumer, Third Party Payor and Medical Monitoring Claims. (OSTFELD, GREGORY) |
Filing 2004 NOTICE of Appearance by KRISTEN LEE RICHER on behalf of WALGREEN CO., (RICHER, KRISTEN) |
Filing 2003 NOTICE of Appearance by KRISTEN LEE RICHER on behalf of WAL-MART STORES, INC (RICHER, KRISTEN) |
Filing 2002 NOTICE of Appearance by KARA KAPKE on behalf of WALGREEN CO., (KAPKE, KARA) |
Filing 2001 NOTICE of Appearance by KARA KAPKE on behalf of WAL-MART STORES, INC (KAPKE, KARA) |
Filing 2000 NOTICE of Appearance by SARAH ELIZABETH JOHNSTON on behalf of WALGREEN CO., (JOHNSTON, SARAH) |
Filing 1999 NOTICE of Appearance by SARAH ELIZABETH JOHNSTON on behalf of WAL-MART STORES, INC (JOHNSTON, SARAH) |
Filing 1998 NOTICE of Appearance by LAYNE CLARK HILTON on behalf of ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI (HILTON, LAYNE) |
|
Filing 1996 Letter from Adam M. Slater Requesting Modifications to Plaintiffs' Leadership Structure. (Attachments: #1 Text of Proposed Order Modifying Plaintiffs' Steering Committee)(SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1995 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding the Parties' Meet and Confers on Najafi Discovery and Daubert Clarification Motions. (SLATER, ADAM) |
|
Filing 1993 Transcript of Case Management Conference via Telephone held on 3/30/2022, before Judge Kugler. Court Reporter/Transcriber Ann Marie Mitchell (856-906-8171). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 4/22/2022. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 5/2/2022. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 6/30/2022. (js) |
|
|
|
Filing 1989 STIPULATION of Dismissal by PREFERRED PHARMACEUTICALS, INC.. (WATERS, KELLY) |
Set/Reset Deadlines as to #1987 MOTION to Withdraw as Attorney. Motion set for 5/2/2022 before Magistrate Judge Sharon A. King. Unless otherwise directed by the Court, this motion will be decided on the papers and no appearances are required. Note that this is an automatically generated message from the Clerk`s Office and does not supersede any previous or subsequent orders from the Court. (dmr) |
|
Filing 1987 MOTION to Withdraw as Attorney by ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD. (Attachments: #1 Text of Proposed Order)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
|
Filing 1985 Minute Entry for proceedings held before Judge Robert B. Kugler: Telephone Status Conference held on 3/30/2022. Telephone status conference held on the record. Order to issue. (Court Reporter, Ann Marie Mitchell (856-906-8171)) (dmr) |
Set/Reset Deadlines as to #1981 MOTION to Substitute Party . Motion set for 5/2/2022 before Magistrate Judge Sharon A. King. Unless otherwise directed by the Court, this motion will be decided on the papers and no appearances are required. Note that this is an automatically generated message from the Clerk`s Office and does not supersede any previous or subsequent orders from the Court. (dmr) |
Filing 1984 Letter from Lori G. Cohen re: March 30th Case Management Conference. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B, #3 Exhibit C, #4 Exhibit D, #5 Exhibit E)(COHEN, LORI) |
Filing 1983 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding the March 30, 2022 Case Management Conference. (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1982 NOTICE by HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD re #1941 MOTION for Leave to Appear Pro Hac Vice of Jessica D. Miller Notice of Withdrawal of Motion for Admission Pro Hac Vice of Jessica D. Miller (BROWN, ALLISON) |
Filing 1981 MOTION to Substitute Party by DENNIS REBER. (Attachments: #1 Text of Proposed Order Proposed Order Granting)(PARKER, LARACLAY) |
Filing 1980 Notice to be terminated and withdraw from Notices of Electronic filing as to case. Attorney MEGAN E. GROSSMAN terminated. (GROSSMAN, MEGAN) |
Filing 1979 Notice to be terminated and withdraw from Notices of Electronic filing as to case. Attorney MEGAN E. GROSSMAN terminated. (GROSSMAN, MEGAN) |
Filing 1978 NOTICE by HETERO LABS LTD, HETERO USA INC. Amended Notice for Deposition of Richard Rolen, M.D. (ABRAHAM, ERIC) |
Filing 1977 NOTICE by HETERO DRUGS, LTD., HETERO LABS LTD Amended Notice for Deposition of Mark Casillas, Jr., M.D. (ABRAHAM, ERIC) |
Set/Reset Deadlines as to #1976 Joint MOTION for Clarification re #1958 Order on Motion to Preclude . Motion set for 4/18/2022 before Judge Robert B. Kugler. Unless otherwise directed by the Court, this motion will be decided on the papers and no appearances are required. Note that this is an automatically generated message from the Clerk`s Office and does not supersede any previous or subsequent orders from the Court. (dmr) |
Filing 1976 Joint MOTION for Clarification re #1958 Order on Motion to Preclude,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,, by MYLAN INC., MYLAN LABORATORIES LTD., MYLAN N.V., MYLAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC.. (Attachments: #1 Brief in Support of Motion for Clarification, #2 Certification of Clem C. Trischler, #3 Appendix A, #4 Appendix B, #5 Text of Proposed Order)(TRISCHLER, CLEM) |
Filing 1975 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs Plaintiffs' Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Defense Class Expert Michael Bottorff (Attachments: #1 Certificate of Service)(GOLDENBERG, MARLENE) |
|
Filing 1973 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs Plaintiffs' Amended Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Defense Class Expert Dr. Lauren J. Stiroh (HONIK, RUBEN) |
Filing 1972 NOTICE of Appearance by NINA R ROSE on behalf of HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD (ROSE, NINA) |
Filing 1971 NOTICE of Appearance by ANDREW F. ALBERO on behalf of KROGER CO., THE (ALBERO, ANDREW) |
Filing 1970 NOTICE of Appearance by ANDREW F. ALBERO on behalf of CAMBER PHARMACEUTICALS INC. (ALBERO, ANDREW) |
Filing 1969 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs to Take Videotaped Oral Deposition of David Chesney (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1968 AMENDED DOCUMENT by HETERO DRUGS, LTD., HETERO LABS LTD. Amendment to #1967 Notice (Other) Notice for Deposition of Richard Rolen, M.D.. (ABRAHAM, ERIC) |
Filing 1967 NOTICE by HETERO DRUGS LTD., HETERO LABS LTD Notice for Deposition of Richard Roland, M.D. (ABRAHAM, ERIC) |
Filing 1966 NOTICE by HETERO DRUGS, LTD., HETERO LABS LTD Notice for Deposition of Mark Casillas, Jr., M.D. (ABRAHAM, ERIC) |
Filing 1965 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs Plaintiffs' Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Defense Class Expert Dr. Lauren J. Stiroh (HONIK, RUBEN) |
Filing 1964 NOTICE of Appearance by THOMAS FOX on behalf of HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD (FOX, THOMAS) |
Filing 1963 NOTICE of Appearance by GEOFFREY M WYATT on behalf of HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD (WYATT, GEOFFREY) |
Filing 1962 NOTICE of Appearance by RICHARD TODD BERNARDO on behalf of HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD (BERNARDO, RICHARD) |
Filing 1961 NOTICE of Appearance by CAITLIN MCKENNA on behalf of AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD., AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC (MCKENNA, CAITLIN) |
|
Filing 1959 Transcript of Proceedings held on 3/2/2022, before Judge ROBERT B. KUGLER. Court Reporter/Transcriber Ann Marie Mitchell (856-906-8171). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 3/25/2022. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 4/4/2022. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 6/2/2022. (tf, ) |
|
|
Filing 1956 NOTICE of Appearance by JESSICA D MILLER on behalf of HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD (MILLER, JESSICA) |
Filing 1955 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs Amended Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Defense Class Expert Dr. William Lambert (Attachments: #1 Certificate of Service)(GOLDENBERG, MARLENE) |
Filing 1954 Minute Entry for proceedings held before Judge Robert B. Kugler: Motion Hearing held on 3/2/2022 re #1716 Joint MOTION to Preclude the Opinions of Dipak Panigrahy, M.D., #1717 Joint MOTION to Preclude the Opinions of Mahyar Etminan, PharmD, MSC, #1718 Joint MOTION to Preclude the Opinions of Stephen Lagana, M.D. Hearing on #1716 , #1717 , and #1718 motions held on the record via video conference. Decision read into the record. Order to issue. (Court Reporter, Ann Marie Mitchell (856-906-8171)) (dmr) (Main Document 1954 replaced on 3/3/2022) (lm). |
Filing 1953 Letter from Adam M. Slater Opposing ZHP's Motion to File a Sur-Reply Concerning Rule 37 Sanctions. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit 1)(SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1952 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs Plaintiffs' Amended Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Defense Class Expert Timothy Anderson (STANOCH, DAVID) |
|
Filing 1950 NOTICE of Appearance by WILLIAM MURTHA on behalf of HETERO DRUGS LTD., HETERO LABS LTD (MURTHA, WILLIAM) |
|
Filing 1948 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs OF VIDEOTAPED DEPOSITION OF Steven W. Baertschi, Ph.D, (BOGDAN, ROSEMARIE) |
Filing 1947 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs OF VIDEOTAPED DEPOSITION OF LEWIS CHODOSH, MD (BOGDAN, ROSEMARIE) |
Filing 1946 Transcript of Proceedings CASE MANAGEMENT CONFERENCE via TELEPHONE CONFERENCE held on 2/28/2022, before Judge Kugler. Court Reporter/Transcriber Ann Marie Mitchell (856-906-8171). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 3/22/2022. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 4/1/2022. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 5/31/2022. (js) (Main Document 1946 replaced on 5/19/2022) (dmw, ). |
Filing 1945 AMENDED DOCUMENT by All Plaintiffs. Amendment to #1925 Notice (Other) . (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1944 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs Plaintiffs' Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Defense Class Expert Dr. William Lambert (Attachments: #1 Certificate of Service)(GOLDENBERG, MARLENE) |
Set/Reset Deadlines as to #1942 MOTION for Leave to File a Sur-Reply Brief to Correct Factual Inaccuracies in Plaintiffs' Reply Brief in Support of Plaintiffs' Motion for Rule 37 Sanctions. Motion set for 4/4/2022 before Judge Robert B. Kugler. Unless otherwise directed by the Court, this motion will be decided on the papers and no appearances are required. Note that this is an automatically generated message from the Clerk`s Office and does not supersede any previous or subsequent orders from the Court. (dmr) |
Set/Reset Deadlines as to #1941 MOTION for Leave to Appear Pro Hac Vice of Jessica D. Miller. Motion set for 4/4/2022 before Magistrate Judge Sharon A. King. Unless otherwise directed by the Court, this motion will be decided on the papers and no appearances are required. Note that this is an automatically generated message from the Clerk`s Office and does not supersede any previous or subsequent orders from the Court. (dmr) |
Filing 1943 Minute Entry for proceedings held before Judge Robert B. Kugler: Telephone Status Conference held on 2/28/2022. Telephone status conference held on the record. Order to issue. (Court Reporter, Ann Marie Mitchell (856-906-8171)) (dmr) |
Filing 1942 MOTION for Leave to File a Sur-Reply Brief to Correct Factual Inaccuracies in Plaintiffs' Reply Brief in Support of Plaintiffs' Motion for Rule 37 Sanctions by ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD. (Attachments: #1 Text of Proposed Order Proposed Order Granting Leave to File Sur Reply Brief, #2 ZHP's Sur-Reply Brief)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 1941 MOTION for Leave to Appear Pro Hac Vice of Jessica D. Miller by HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD. (Attachments: #1 Certification, #2 Text of Proposed Order, #3 Certificate of Service)(BROWN, ALLISON) |
Filing 1940 NOTICE of Appearance by ALLISON BROWN on behalf of HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICALS INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD (BROWN, ALLISON) |
Filing 1939 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs re #1927 Notice (Other) Amended Notice to take Videotaped Oral Deposition of Dr. Ursina Teitelbaum (GEMAN, RACHEL) |
Filing 1938 AMENDED DOCUMENT by All Plaintiffs. Amendment to #1935 Letter . (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A)(SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1937 Letter from S. Goldberg Re Defendants' Letter Submission for Feb. 28, 2022 Case Management Conference. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit, #2 Exhibit)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 1936 AMENDED DOCUMENT by All Plaintiffs. Amendment to #1933 Notice (Other) Plaintiffs' Amended Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Defense Class Expert David Chan. (MIGLIACCIO, NICHOLAS) |
Filing 1935 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding the February 28, 2022 Case Management Conference. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A)(SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1934 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs Plaintiffs' Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Defense Class Expert Jason Clevenger, PhD (Attachments: #1 Certificate of Service)(GOLDENBERG, MARLENE) |
Filing 1933 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs Plaintiffs' Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Defense Class Expert David Chan (MIGLIACCIO, NICHOLAS) |
Filing 1932 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs Plaintiffs' Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Defense Class Expert Timothy Anderson (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 1931 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs Plaintiffs' Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Defense Class Expert Dr. Punam Keller (STANOCH, DAVID) |
|
Filing 1929 Letter from Lori G. Cohen to Judge Robert B. Kugler. (Attachments: #1 Declaration of Michael Bottorff, Pharm.D., FCCP, FNLA, CLS, #2 Declaration of George E. Johnson, Ph.D.)(COHEN, LORI) |
Filing 1928 Letter from Adam M. Slater Enclosing the Certification of Stephen Lagana, M.D., the Declaration of Dipak Panigrahy, M.D., and the Declaration of Mahyar Etminan, PharmD, MSc, in Further Support of Their General Causation Opinions. (Attachments: #1 Certification of Stephen Lagana, M.D., #2 Declaration of Dipak Panigrahy, M.D., #3 Declaration of Mahyar Etminan, PharmD, MSc)(SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1927 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs to take Videotaped Oral Deposition of Dr. Ursina Teitelbaum (GEMAN, RACHEL) |
Filing 1926 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs to take Videotaped Oral Deposition of Mark Robbins, PH.D, J.D. (BURROWS, STACY) |
Filing 1925 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs to Take Videotaped Oral Deposition of Janice K. Britt, Ph.D. (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1924 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs Plaintiffs' Amended Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Defense Class Expert Eric Sheinin (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Set/Reset Deadlines as to #1922 Joint MOTION for extension of remaining deadlines set forth in Case Management Order No. 23 . Motion set for 3/21/2022 before Judge Robert B. Kugler. Unless otherwise directed by the Court, this motion will be decided on the papers and no appearances are required. Note that this is an automatically generated message from the Clerk`s Office and does not supersede any previous or subsequent orders from the Court. (dmr) |
Filing 1923 NOTICE of Appearance by ELIZABETH J. M. HOOD on behalf of AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD., AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC (HOOD, ELIZABETH) |
Filing 1922 Joint MOTION for extension of remaining deadlines set forth in Case Management Order No. 23 by ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD. (Attachments: #1 Text of Proposed Order Proposed Case Management Order No. 23 Revised)(GOLDBERG, SETH) (Attachment 1 replaced on 2/23/2022) (dmr, ). |
Filing 1921 REPLY BRIEF to Opposition to Motion filed by All Plaintiffs re #1838 MOTION for Sanctions under Rule 37 Against ZHP (Attachments: #1 Certification, #2 Exhibit 55, #3 Exhibit 56, #4 Exhibit 57, #5 Exhibit 58, #6 Exhibit 59, #7 Certificate of Service)(SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1920 Consent MOTION for Extension of Time to File Motion to Redact and Seal Portions of the Hearing Transcript of Jan. 18, 2022 by ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Text of Proposed Order)(GREENBERG, JULIE) |
Filing 1919 NOTICE by AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD., AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC Amended Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Fernando Feijoo, Representative of the Estate of Eleonora Deutenberg (LAVELLE, JOHN) |
Set/Reset Deadlines as to #1920 Consent MOTION for Extension of Time to File Motion to Redact and Seal Portions of the Hearing Transcript of Jan. 18, 2022. Motion set for 3/21/2022 before Magistrate Judge Sharon A. King. Unless otherwise directed by the Court, this motion will be decided on the papers and no appearances are required. Note that this is an automatically generated message from the Clerk`s Office and does not supersede any previous or subsequent orders from the Court. (dmr) |
Filing 1918 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs of Videotaped Deposition of Defense Expert Karla Ballman (NIGH, DANIEL) |
Filing 1917 Letter from Clem C. Trischler re: Defendants' Position Statement. (TRISCHLER, CLEM) |
Filing 1916 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs Plaintiffs' Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Defense Expert Timothy Kosty (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 1915 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding the February 16, 2022 Status Conference. (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1914 NOTICE of Voluntary Dismissal Notice of Voluntary Dismissal Without Prejudice of Medical Monitoring Class Plaintiff Celestine Daring by CELESTINE DARING (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 1913 NOTICE of Voluntary Dismissal Notice of Voluntary Dismissal Without Prejudice of Medical Monitoring Class Plaintiff Richard O'Neill by RICHARD O'NEILL (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 1912 NOTICE of Voluntary Dismissal Notice of Voluntary Dismissal Without Prejudice of Economic Loss Class Plaintiff Raleigh Wolfe by Raleigh Wolfe (STANOCH, DAVID) |
|
Filing 1910 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs Plaintiffs' Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Defense Expert Eric Sheinin (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 1909 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs Plaintiffs' Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Defense Expert Roger Williams, M.D. (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 1908 BRIEF in Opposition to Plaintiffs Request for Monetary Sanctions in Response to Special Master Order 56 (Attachments: #1 Declaration, #2 Exhibit A, #3 Certificate of Service)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 1907 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding the Confidentiality of ECF 1189, Ex. CC. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit 1, #2 Exhibit 2)(SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1906 Letter from Julie S. Greenberg. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B, #3 Exhibit C, #4 Exhibit D, #5 Exhibit E, #6 Exhibit F)(GREENBERG, JULIE) |
Filing 1905 NOTICE by HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD of Deposition of Laura Craft (DORNER, DREW) |
Filing 1904 NOTICE by HETERO DRUGS, LTD., HETERO LABS LTD Deposition Notice of Estate of Ochs Representative, Deborah Ricker (ABRAHAM, ERIC) |
Filing 1902 NOTICE by MYLAN INC., MYLAN LABORATORIES LTD., MYLAN N.V., MYLAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC. (Amended) for the Videotaped Deposition of Zirui Song, M.D., Ph.D. (TRISCHLER, CLEM) |
Filing 1903 Transcript of Proceedings held on 2/2/2022, before Judge Kugler. Court Reporter/Transcriber John Kurz (267-251-0474). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 2/24/2022. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 3/7/2022. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 5/4/2022. (js) (Main Document 1903 replaced on 2/10/2022) (tf, ). |
|
Filing 1900 BRIEF in Opposition filed by ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD re #1838 MOTION for Sanctions under Rule 37 Against ZHP (Attachments: #1 Declaration Lu Declaration, #2 Exhibit Ex. 1 to Lu Decl., #3 Exhibit Ex. 2 to Lu Decl., #4 Declaration Declaration of S. Goldberg, #5 Exhibit, #6 Exhibit, #7 Exhibit, #8 Exhibit, #9 Exhibit, #10 Exhibit)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 1899 Minute Entry for proceedings held before Judge Robert B. Kugler: Telephone Status Conference held on 2/2/2022. Telephone status conference held on the record. Order to be entered. (Court Reporter, John Kurz (267-251-0474)) (dmr) |
Filing 1898 NOTICE of Voluntary Dismissal Proposed Economic Loss Class Representative Georgia Fatigato Notice of Voluntary Dismissal Without Prejudice by Georgia Fatigato (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 1897 Letter from Lori G. Cohen to Judge Kugler and Judge Vanaskie. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B, #3 Exhibit C, #4 Exhibit D, #5 Exhibit E, #6 Exhibit F)(HARKINS, STEVEN) |
Filing 1896 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding the February 2, 2022 Case Management Conference. (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1895 Short Form Complaint by Raymond Dais. (O'BRIEN, DENNIS) |
Filing 1894 NOTICE by All Defendants Amended Notice of Deposition of Rena Conti, Ph.D. (GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 1893 NOTICE of Appearance by YERICCA MORALES on behalf of AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD., AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC (MORALES, YERICCA) |
Filing 1892 STIPULATION of Dismissal with Prejudice as to Defendant Sandoz Inc. by SANDOZ INC.. (MCMINN, DONALD) |
Filing 1891 NOTICE by MYLAN INC., MYLAN LABORATORIES LTD., MYLAN N.V., MYLAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC. for the Videotaped Deposition of Zirui Song, M.D. (TRISCHLER, CLEM) |
Filing 1890 NOTICE by MYLAN INC., MYLAN LABORATORIES LTD., MYLAN N.V., MYLAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC. (Amended) for the Videotaped Deposition of Ron Najafi, Ph.D. (TRISCHLER, CLEM) |
Filing 1889 NOTICE by MYLAN INC., MYLAN LABORATORIES LTD., MYLAN N.V., MYLAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC. for the Videotaped Deposition of Ron Najafi, Ph.D. (TRISCHLER, CLEM) |
Magistrate Judge Sharon A. King added. (dmw) |
Filing 1888 Third Party Litigation Funding disclosure statement pursuant to L.Civ.R 7.1.1(a)(1-3) filed by LEE ESTHER SMOOT. (PLESSET, LEVI) |
Filing 1887 NOTICE of Appearance by JULIE S. GREENBERG on behalf of PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC. (GREENBERG, JULIE) |
Filing 1884 NOTICE by HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICALS INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U S LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD of Deposition of Rena M. Conti, Ph.D. (GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 1883 NOTICE by HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD of Deposition of L. Craft (DORNER, DREW) |
Filing 1886 Transcript of Proceedings held on 1/18/2022, before Judge THE HONORABLE THOMAS I. VANASKIE (RET.) SPECIAL MASTER. Court Reporter/Transcriber Camille Pedano (609-774-1494). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 2/10/2022. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 2/22/2022. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 4/20/2022. (js) |
Filing 1885 **SEALED** Transcript of Proceedings held on 1/18/2022, before Judge THE HONORABLE THOMAS I. VANASKIE (RET.) SPECIAL MASTER. Court Reporter/Transcriber Camille Pedano (609-774-1494). This is the complete unredacted/sealed version of the transcript and is unavailable for public viewing. (js) |
|
|
Filing 1880 STIPULATION Joint Stipulation Regarding Dismissal of Rite Aid Corporation and Walgreen Co. from the Medical Monitoring Master Complaint, and Proposed Order re Same by All Plaintiffs. (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 1879 NOTICE of Appearance by STEVEN HUNCHUCK on behalf of AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD., AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC (HUNCHUCK, STEVEN) |
Filing 1878 NOTICE of Appearance by JOHN K. GISLESON on behalf of AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD., AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC (GISLESON, JOHN) |
Filing 1877 Letter from Adam M. Slater re #1811 Order on Motion for Sanctions. (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1876 Letter from Seth Goldberg Regarding SMO No. 56 re #1811 Order on Motion for Sanctions. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit 1, #2 Exhibit 2, #3 Exhibit 3)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 1875 Exhibit to #1873 Letter from Seth Goldberg Regarding Defendants' Submission for Jan. 18, 2022 CMC by All Defendants. (GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 1874 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding the January 18, 2022 Status Conference. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit 1, #2 Exhibit 2, #3 Exhibit 3)(SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1873 Letter from Seth Goldberg Regarding Defendants' Submission for January 18, 2022 Case Management Conference. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit, #2 Exhibit, #3 Exhibit)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 1872 Letter from R. Honik on Behalf of Plaintiffs to Special Master Vanaskie re Defense Request for Add'l Time to Depose Certain Pls.' Class Experts. (STANOCH, DAVID) |
|
Filing 1870 NOTICE by TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. Amended Notice of Deposition of Kali Panagos (COATES, GREGORY) |
Filing 1869 NOTICE by MYLAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC. for the Second Amended Videotaped Deposition of Lawrence Edwards (TRISCHLER, CLEM) |
Filing 1868 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. Amended Notice of Videotaped Deposition of John L. Quick (COHEN, LORI) |
Filing 1867 Notice to be terminated and withdraw from Notices of Electronic filing as to case. Attorney JESSICA MARGARET HEINZ; ERNEST F. KOSCHINEG, III; AMANDA RUGGIERI; ETHAN FELDMAN and JILL H. FERTEL terminated. (KOSCHINEG, ERNEST) |
CLERK'S QUALITY CONTROL MESSAGE - The Notice of Withdrawal of Appearance #1863 filed by ERNEST F. KOSCHINEG on 1/10/2022 was submitted incorrectly using the wrong Notice event. PLEASE RESUBMIT using "Notice to Withdraw from NEF as to Case" found under Notices. This submission will remain on the docket unless otherwise ordered by the court. (dmr) |
Filing 1866 Letter from Victoria Davis Lockard. (LAWRENCE, GEROND) |
|
Filing 1863 NOTICE by AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD., AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC Withdrawal of Appearance (KOSCHINEG, ERNEST) |
Filing 1864 Transcript of Proceedings held on 1/7/2022, before THE HONORABLE THOMAS I. VANASKIE (RET.), SPECIAL MASTER. Court Reporter/Transcriber John Kurz (267-251-0474). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 1/28/2022. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 2/7/2022. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 4/7/2022. (tf, ) (Main Document 1864 replaced on 2/9/2022) (dmw, ). |
Filing 1862 REPLY BRIEF to Opposition to Motion filed by All Plaintiffs re #1713 MOTION to Preclude Opinions of Defense Expert Jon P. Fryzek, MPH, Ph.D (Attachments: #1 Exhibit S, #2 Certification)(VAUGHN, CHRISTOPHER) Modified on 1/7/2022 (dd)Exhibit Sealed per Chambers as requested by counsel. |
Filing 1861 REPLY BRIEF to Opposition to Motion filed by All Plaintiffs re #1712 MOTION to Preclude Opinions of Defense Expert Michael B. Bottorff, Pharm. D. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit H, #2 Exhibit I, #3 Certification)(VAUGHN, CHRISTOPHER) |
Filing 1860 Letter from Adam M. Slater re #1705 MOTION to Preclude the Testimony of Defense Expert Daniel Catenacci, M.D. . (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1859 REPLY BRIEF to Opposition to Motion filed by All Plaintiffs re #1703 MOTION to Preclude Opinions of Defense Expert Lee-Jen Wei, Ph.D. (Attachments: #1 Certification, #2 Exhibit 1, #3 Exhibit 2, #4 Exhibit 3, #5 Exhibit 4, #6 Exhibit 5, #7 Exhibit 6, #8 Exhibit 7, #9 Exhibit 8, #10 Exhibit 9, #11 Exhibit 10)(NIGH, DANIEL) |
Filing 1858 REPLY to Response to Motion filed by All Plaintiffs re #1706 MOTION to Preclude Testimony of John M. Flack, M.D. Plaintiffs' Reply in Support of Daubert Motion to Exclude Testimony of John M. Flack, M.D. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit 1, #2 Exhibit 2)(STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 1857 REPLY BRIEF to Opposition to Motion filed by All Plaintiffs re #1704 MOTION to Preclude the Testimony of Defense Expert Janice K. Britt, Ph.D. (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1856 REPLY BRIEF to Opposition to Motion filed by All Plaintiffs re #1711 MOTION to Preclude Opinions of Defense Expert George E. Johnson, Ph.D. (Attachments: #1 Rosemarie Riddell Bogdan Certification, #2 Exhibit Exhibit DD, #3 Exhibit Exhibit EE, #4 Exhibit Exhibit FF, #5 Exhibit Exhibit GG, #6 Exhibit Exhibit HH, #7 Exhibit Exhibit II)(BOGDAN, ROSEMARIE) |
Filing 1855 Letter from Seth Goldberg, Esq. Re Defendants' Reply Briefs re #1852 Reply Brief to Opposition to Motion, #1853 Reply Brief to Opposition to Motion, #1850 Reply Brief to Opposition to Motion, #1854 Reply Brief to Opposition to Motion, #1851 Reply Brief to Opposition to Motion. (GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 1854 REPLY BRIEF to Opposition to Motion filed by All Defendants re #1714 Joint MOTION to Preclude the Opinions of Stephen Hecht, Ph.D. (Attachments: #1 Certification, #2 Exhibit A)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 1853 REPLY BRIEF to Opposition to Motion filed by All Defendants re #1718 Joint MOTION to Preclude the Opinions of Stephen Lagana, M.D. (Attachments: #1 Certification, #2 Exhibit A, #3 Exhibit B, #4 Exhibit C, #5 Exhibit D, #6 Exhibit E, #7 Exhibit F, #8 Exhibit G, #9 Exhibit H, #10 Exhibit I, #11 Exhibit J)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 1852 REPLY BRIEF to Opposition to Motion filed by All Defendants re #1716 Joint MOTION to Preclude the Opinions of Dipak Panigrahy, M.D. (GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 1851 REPLY BRIEF to Opposition to Motion filed by All Defendants re #1715 Joint MOTION to Preclude the Opinions of David Madigan, Ph.D. (GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 1850 REPLY BRIEF to Opposition to Motion filed by All Defendants re #1717 Joint MOTION to Preclude the Opinions of Mahyar Etminan, PharmD, MSC (GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 1849 SUGGESTION OF DEATH Upon the Record by DENNIS REBER. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit Exhibit 1 - Death Certificate)(PARKER, LARACLAY) |
Filing 1848 Transcript of Proceedings held on 1/5/2022, before Judge ROBERT B. KUGLER and SPECIAL MASTER THE HONORABLE THOMAS I. VANASKIE. Court Reporter/Transcriber Camille Pedano (609-774-1494). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 1/26/2022. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 2/7/2022. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 4/5/2022. (tf, ) |
Filing 1847 Minute Entry for proceedings held before Judge Robert B. Kugler: Telephone Status Conference held on 1/5/2022. Telephone status conference held on the record. Order to be entered. (Court Reporter, Camille Pedano (609-774-1494)) (dmr) |
|
|
Filing 1844 NOTICE of Appearance by NILDA ISIDRO on behalf of ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. (ISIDRO, NILDA) |
Filing 1843 Letter from Clem C. Trischler on behalf of the Defendants' Executive Committee. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A)(TRISCHLER, CLEM) |
Filing 1842 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding the January 5, 2022 Case Management Conference. (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1841 NOTICE of Appearance by GLENN S. KERNER on behalf of ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. (KERNER, GLENN) |
Filing 1840 Letter from Seth Goldberg to Judge Kugler Regarding Opinion and Order Dated December 20, 2021 re #1825 Order on Motion to Vacate,. (GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Set/Reset Deadlines as to #1838 MOTION for Sanctions under Rule 37 Against ZHP. Motion set for 2/7/2022 before Judge Robert B. Kugler. Unless otherwise directed by the Court, this motion will be decided on the papers and no appearances are required. Note that this is an automatically generated message from the Clerk`s Office and does not supersede any previous or subsequent orders from the Court. (dmr) |
Filing 1839 Proposed Order by All Plaintiffs re #1838 MOTION for Sanctions under Rule 37 Against ZHP. (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1838 MOTION for Sanctions under Rule 37 Against ZHP by All Plaintiffs. (Attachments: #1 Brief, #2 Certification, #3 Exhibit 1, #4 Exhibit 2, #5 Exhibit 6, #6 Exhibit 7, #7 Exhibit 8, #8 Exhibit 9, #9 Exhibit 10, #10 Exhibit 11, #11 Exhibit 12, #12 Exhibit 21, #13 Exhibit 22, #14 Exhibit 26, #15 Exhibit 28, #16 Exhibit 29, #17 Exhibit 36, #18 Exhibit 39, #19 Exhibit 41, #20 Exhibit 42, #21 Exhibit 43, #22 Exhibit 44, #23 Exhibit 45, #24 Exhibit 46, #25 Exhibit 47, #26 Exhibit 51, #27 Exhibit 52, #28 Exhibit 53, #29 Exhibit 54, #30 Exhibit 3-5, 13-20, 23-25, 27, 30-35, 37-38, 40, & 48-50, #31 Certificate of Service)(SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1837 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. of Videotaped Deposition of John L. Quick (COHEN, LORI) |
Filing 1836 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. of Videotaped Deposition of Kali Panagos, Pharm.D., R.Ph. (COHEN, LORI) |
Filing 1835 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA BIOPHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD. Third Amended Videotaped Deposition of Jo Ann Hamel (ANDRAS, TIFFANY) |
Filing 1834 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. Defendants' Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Edward H. Kaplan, M.D. (COHEN, LORI) |
Filing 1833 NOTICE of Voluntary Dismissal Proposed Class Representative Evelyn Rice Notice of Voluntary Dismissal Without Prejudice by Evelyn Rice (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 1832 NOTICE of Voluntary Dismissal Proposed Class Representative Judy Tasker Notice of Voluntary Dismissal Without Prejudice by JUDY TASKER (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 1831 NOTICE of Voluntary Dismissal Proposed Class Representative Roland Butler Notice of Voluntary Dismissal Without Prejudice by Roland Butler (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 1830 NOTICE of Voluntary Dismissal Proposed Class Representative Anthony Martinez Notice of Voluntary Dismissal Without Prejudice by Anthony Martinez (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 1829 NOTICE of Voluntary Dismissal Proposed Class Representative Kenneth Berkson Notice of Voluntary Dismissal Without Prejudice by Kenneth Berkson (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 1828 Transcript of Proceedings held on 12/1/2021, before Judge ROBERT B. KUGLER and SPECIAL MASTER THE HONORABLE THOMAS I. VANASKIE. Court Reporter/Transcriber Megan McKay-Soule (215-779-6437). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 1/12/2022. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 1/24/2022. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 3/22/2022. (tf, ) |
|
|
|
Filing 1824 NOTICE by AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC Second Amended Notice of Deposition of Plaintiff, Joseph Kessinger (FELDMAN, ETHAN) |
Filing 1823 Letter from Kelly Bonner on behalf of the ZHP Parties and Plaintiffs Jointly Regarding the Status of the Parties' Confidentiality Disputes re #1667 Order on Motion for Miscellaneous Relief. (BONNER, KELLY) |
|
Filing 1821 Letter from Seth A. Goldberg Regarding the Appointment of Separate Settlement Counsel. (GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 1820 Transcript of Proceedings held on 12/15/2021, before THE HONORABLE THOMAS I VANASKIE (RET.)SPECIAL MASTER. Court Reporter/Transcriber Camille Pedano (609-774-1494). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 1/6/2022. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 1/16/2022. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 3/16/2022. (tf, ) |
Filing 1819 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding the Appointment of Settlement Counsel for Defendants. (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1818 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding the December 15, 2021 Status Conference. (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1817 Letter from Lori G. Cohen to Special Master Vanaskie re: December 15th Teleconference. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B, #3 Exhibit C, #4 Exhibit D)(HARKINS, STEVEN) |
Filing 1816 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. of Second Amended Videotaped Deposition of Jo Ann Hamel (ANDRAS, TIFFANY) |
Filing 1815 NOTICE by ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD notice of cancellation of videotaped deposition of Georgia Fatigato (LOTMAN, ALYSON) |
Filing 1814 NOTICE by MYLAN INC., MYLAN LABORATORIES LTD., MYLAN N.V., MYLAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC. (Amended) for the Deposition of Glenda Cooper (TRISCHLER, CLEM) |
Filing 1813 NOTICE by MYLAN INC., MYLAN LABORATORIES LTD., MYLAN N.V., MYLAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC. (Amended) for the Deposition of James Lawson (TRISCHLER, CLEM) |
Filing 1812 Notice to be terminated and withdraw from Notices of Electronic filing as to case. Attorney JUSTIN STERN terminated. (STERN, JUSTIN) |
|
Filing 1810 NOTICE by AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC Third Amended Notice of Deposition of Plaintiff, Jennifer Johnson (FELDMAN, ETHAN) |
|
Filing 1808 NOTICE by HETERO DRUGS, LTD., HETERO LABS LTD for Deposition of Peter O'Brien (ABRAHAM, ERIC) |
Filing 1807 NOTICE by ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD amended notice of videotaped deposition of Georgia Faitgato (LOTMAN, ALYSON) |
Filing 1806 NOTICE by AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC Second AMended Notice of Deposition of Jennifer Johnson (FELDMAN, ETHAN) |
|
|
Filing 1803 REPLY BRIEF to Opposition to Motion filed by All Plaintiffs re #1694 MOTION Plaintiffs' Partial Objection to Special Master's Report on Plaintiffs' Motion for Leave to Amend Master Complaints and Special Master Order No. 46 re #1615 Order on Motion for Leave to File, #1614 REPORT AND RECOMMENDATIONS (PAREKH, BEHRAM) |
Filing 1802 BRIEF : Wholesaler Defendants' Reply in Support of Objection in Part to Special Master Report and Order No. 46 (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A - Compendium)(GEOPPINGER, JEFFREY) |
Filing 1801 REPLY to Response to Motion filed by CVS PHARMACY, INC., RITE AID CORPORATION re #1692 MOTION Notice of Motion to Adopt in Part and Objections in Part to Special Master's Report on Plaintiffs' Motion for Leave to Amend Master Complaints and Special Master Order No. 46 Pursuant to Fed. R. Civ. P. 53(f) re #1615 Order on Moti (JOHNSTON, SARAH) |
Filing 1800 REPLY to Response to Motion filed by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD., AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC, CAMBER PHARMACEUTICALS INC., HETERO DRUGS LTD., HETERO LABS LTD, HETERO USA INC., HUAHAI U.S. INC., MYLAN LABORATORIES LTD., MYLAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICALS INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U S LLC, TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC., TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD re #1690 MOTION Motion to Adopt in Part and Objections in Part to Special Maser's Report on Plaintiffs' Motion for Leave to Amend Master Complaints and Special Master Order No. 46 re #1614 REPORT AND RECOMMENDATIONS re #1148 MOTION for Leave (COHEN, LORI) |
Filing 1799 Minute Entry for proceedings held before Judge Robert B. Kugler: Telephone Status Conference held on the record on 12/1/2021. Order to be entered (Court Reporter, Megan McKay-Soule (215-779-6437)) (dmr) |
Filing 1798 Letter from Seth A. Goldberg, Esq. regarding Defendants' Memoranda of Law in Opposition to Plaintiffs' Motions to Preclude the General Causation Opinions of Seven of Defendants' Disclosed Experts. (GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 1797 BRIEF in Opposition filed by All Plaintiffs re #1715 Joint MOTION to Preclude the Opinions of David Madigan, Ph.D. (Attachments: #1 Certification, #2 Exhibit A, #3 Exhibit B, #4 Exhibit C, #5 Exhibit D, #6 Exhibit E, #7 Exhibit F, #8 Exhibit G, #9 Exhibit H, #10 Exhibit I, #11 Exhibit J, #12 Exhibit K, #13 Exhibit L, #14 Exhibit M, #15 Exhibit N, #16 Exhibit O, #17 Exhibit P, #18 Exhibit Q, #19 Exhibit R)(BOGDAN, ROSEMARIE) |
Filing 1796 MEMORANDUM in Opposition filed by All Defendants re #1711 MOTION to Preclude Opinions of Defense Expert George E. Johnson, Ph.D. (Attachments: #1 Certification of Seth A. Goldberg, Esq. in Support of Defendants' Memorandum of Law in Opposition to Plaintiffs' Motion to Preclude Opinions of George E. Johnson, Ph.D., #2 Exhibit A, #3 Exhibit B, #4 Exhibit C, #5 Exhibit D, #6 Exhibit E, #7 Exhibit F, #8 Exhibit G, #9 Exhibit H, #10 Exhibit I, #11 Exhibit J, #12 Exhibit K, #13 Exhibit L, #14 Exhibit M, #15 Exhibit N, #16 Exhibit O, #17 Exhibit P, #18 Exhibit Q)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 1795 BRIEF in Opposition filed by All Plaintiffs re #1717 Joint MOTION to Preclude the Opinions of Mahyar Etminan, PharmD, MSC (Attachments: #1 Certification, #2 Exhibit A, #3 Exhibit B, #4 Exhibit C, #5 Exhibit D, #6 Exhibit E, #7 Exhibit F, #8 Exhibit G, #9 Exhibit H, #10 Exhibit I, #11 Exhibit J, #12 Exhibit K, #13 Exhibit L)(VAUGHN, CHRISTOPHER) |
Filing 1794 BRIEF in Opposition filed by All Plaintiffs re #1716 Joint MOTION to Preclude the Opinions of Dipak Panigrahy, M.D. (Attachments: #1 Certification, #2 Exhibit A, #3 Exhibit B, #4 Exhibit C, #5 Exhibit D, #6 Exhibit E, #7 Exhibit F, #8 Exhibit G, #9 Exhibit H, #10 Exhibit I, #11 Exhibit J, #12 Exhibit K, #13 Exhibit L, #14 Exhibit M, #15 Exhibit N, #16 Exhibit O, #17 Exhibit P, #18 Exhibit Q, #19 Exhibit R, #20 Exhibit S, #21 Exhibit T, #22 Exhibit U, #23 case-In re Actos, #24 case-Berman v. Mobil, #25 case-Coffin v. Ametek, #26 case-McMunn v. Babcock, #27 case-Gorton v. Air & Liquid, #28 case-Hoffeditz v. AM Gen)(BOGDAN, ROSEMARIE) |
Filing 1793 BRIEF in Opposition filed by All Plaintiffs re #1714 Joint MOTION to Preclude the Opinions of Stephen Hecht, Ph.D. (Attachments: #1 Certification, #2 Exhibit 1, #3 Exhibit 2, #4 Exhibit 3, #5 Exhibit 4, #6 Exhibit 5, #7 Exhibit 6, #8 Exhibit 7, #9 Exhibit 8, #10 Exhibit 9, #11 Exhibit 10, #12 Exhibit 11, #13 Exhibit 12-14, #14 Exhibit 15, #15 Exhibit 16, #16 Exhibit 17, #17 Exhibit 18, #18 Exhibit 19, #19 Exhibit 20, #20 Exhibit 21, #21 Exhibit 22, #22 Exhibit 23, #23 Exhibit 24, #24 Exhibit 25, #25 Exhibit 26, #26 Exhibit 27, #27 Exhibit 28)(SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1792 BRIEF in Opposition filed by All Plaintiffs re #1718 Joint MOTION to Preclude the Opinions of Stephen Lagana, M.D. (Attachments: #1 Certification, #2 Exhibit 1, #3 Exhibit 2, #4 Exhibit 3, #5 Exhibit 4, #6 Exhibit 5, #7 Exhibit 6, #8 Exhibit 7, #9 Exhibit 8-10, #10 Exhibit 11, #11 Exhibit 12, #12 Exhibit 13, #13 Exhibit 14, #14 Exhibit 15, #15 Exhibit 16, #16 Exhibit 17, #17 Exhibit 18, #18 Exhibit 19, #19 Exhibit 20, #20 Exhibit 21, #21 Exhibit 22, #22 Exhibit 23, #23 Exhibit 24, #24 Exhibit 25, #25 Exhibit 26, #26 Exhibit 27, #27 Exhibit 28, #28 Exhibit 29, #29 Exhibit 30, #30 Exhibit 31)(SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1791 MEMORANDUM in Opposition filed by All Defendants re #1706 MOTION to Preclude Testimony of John M. Flack, M.D. (Attachments: #1 Certification of Seth A. Goldberg, Esq. in Support of Defendants' Memorandum of Law in Opposition to Plaintiffs' Motion to Preclude Opinions of John M. Flack, M.D., #2 Exhibit A, #3 Exhibit B)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 1790 MEMORANDUM in Opposition filed by All Defendants re #1705 MOTION to Preclude the Testimony of Defense Expert Daniel Catenacci, M.D. (Attachments: #1 Certification of Seth A. Goldberg, Esq. in Support of Defendants' Memorandum of Law in Opposition to Plaintiffs' Motion to Preclude Opinions of Daniel Catenacci, M.D., #2 Exhibit A, #3 Exhibit B, #4 Exhibit C, #5 Exhibit D, #6 Exhibit E, #7 Exhibit F, #8 Exhibit G, #9 Exhibit H, #10 Exhibit I, #11 Exhibit J, #12 Exhibit K, #13 Exhibit L)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 1789 MEMORANDUM in Opposition filed by All Defendants re #1712 MOTION to Preclude Opinions of Defense Expert Michael B. Bottorff, Pharm. D. (Attachments: #1 Certification of Seth A. Goldberg, Esq. in Support of Defendants' Memorandum of Law in Opposition to Plaintiffs' Motion to Preclude Opinions of Michael B. Bottorff, Pharm. D., #2 Exhibit A, #3 Exhibit B, #4 Exhibit C, #5 Exhibit D, #6 Exhibit E, #7 Exhibit F, #8 Exhibit G, #9 Exhibit H, #10 Exhibit I, #11 Exhibit J, #12 Exhibit K, #13 Exhibit L, #14 Exhibit M, #15 Exhibit N, #16 Exhibit O, #17 Exhibit P, #18 Exhibit Q, #19 Exhibit R, #20 Exhibit S, #21 Exhibit T, #22 Exhibit U, #23 Exhibit V, #24 Exhibit W, #25 Exhibit X)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 1788 RESPONSE in Opposition filed by All Defendants re #1703 MOTION to Preclude Opinions of Defense Expert Lee-Jen Wei, Ph.D. (Attachments: #1 Certification of Seth A. Goldberg, Esq. in Support of Defendants' Memorandum of Law in Opposition to Plaintiffs' Motion to Preclude Opinions of Lee-Jen Wei, Ph.D., #2 Exhibit A, #3 Exhibit B, #4 Exhibit C, #5 Exhibit D)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 1787 MEMORANDUM in Opposition filed by All Defendants re #1704 MOTION to Preclude the Testimony of Defense Expert Janice K. Britt, Ph.D. (Attachments: #1 Certification of Seth A. Goldberg, Esq. in Support of Defendants' Memorandum of Law in Opposition to Plaintiffs' Motion to Preclude Opinions of Janice Britt Ph.D., #2 Exhibit A)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 1786 MEMORANDUM in Opposition filed by All Defendants re #1713 MOTION to Preclude Opinions of Defense Expert Jon P. Fryzek, MPH, Ph.D (Attachments: #1 Certification of Seth A. Goldberg, Esq. in Support of Defendants' Memorandum of Law in Opposition to Plaintiff's Motion to Preclude Opinions of Jon P. Fryzek, MPH, Ph.D., #2 Exhibit A, #3 Exhibit B, #4 Exhibit C, #5 Exhibit D, #6 Exhibit E)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 1785 NOTICE by ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD Georgia Fatigato, notice of videotaped deposition (LOTMAN, ALYSON) |
|
Filing 1783 BRIEF Plaintiffs' Response in Opposition to Wholesaler Defendants' Partial Objection to Special Master Report and Order No. 46 (ECF 1695) (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 1782 RESPONSE in Opposition filed by ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI re #1692 MOTION Notice of Motion to Adopt in Part and Objections in Part to Special Master's Report on Plaintiffs' Motion for Leave to Amend Master Complaints and Special Master Order No. 46 Pursuant to Fed. R. Civ. P. 53(f) re #1615 Order on Moti (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 1781 RESPONSE in Opposition filed by ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI re #1690 MOTION Motion to Adopt in Part and Objections in Part to Special Maser's Report on Plaintiffs' Motion for Leave to Amend Master Complaints and Special Master Order No. 46 re #1614 REPORT AND RECOMMENDATIONS re #1148 MOTION for Leave (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 1780 RESPONSE in Opposition filed by CVS PHARMACY, INC., RITE AID CORPORATION re #1694 MOTION Plaintiffs' Partial Objection to Special Master's Report on Plaintiffs' Motion for Leave to Amend Master Complaints and Special Master Order No. 46 re #1615 Order on Motion for Leave to File, #1614 REPORT AND RECOMMENDATIONS (JOHNSTON, SARAH) |
Filing 1779 NOTICE by TORRENT PHARMA INC., TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED re #632 Order Amended Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Plaintiff Samuel Cisneros (Nagle, Brittney) |
Filing 1778 NOTICE by ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD Charlie Johnston - amended notice of videotaped deposition (LOTMAN, ALYSON) |
Filing 1777 NOTICE by MYLAN INC., MYLAN LABORATORIES LTD., MYLAN N.V., MYLAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC. of Amended Videotaped Deposition of Jay Meader (TRISCHLER, CLEM) |
Filing 1776 NOTICE by MYLAN INC., MYLAN LABORATORIES LTD., MYLAN N.V., MYLAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC. of Videotaped Deposition of Marlin Anderson (TRISCHLER, CLEM) |
Filing 1775 NOTICE by MYLAN INC., MYLAN LABORATORIES LTD., MYLAN N.V., MYLAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC. of Videotaped Deposition of James Lawson (TRISCHLER, CLEM) |
Filing 1774 NOTICE by MYLAN INC., MYLAN LABORATORIES LTD., MYLAN N.V., MYLAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC. of the Videotaped Deposition of Glenda Cooper (TRISCHLER, CLEM) |
Filing 1773 BRIEF in Opposition filed by AMERISOURCEBERGEN CORPORATION, CARDINAL HEALTH INC., MCKESSON CORPORATION re #1694 MOTION Plaintiffs' Partial Objection to Special Master's Report on Plaintiffs' Motion for Leave to Amend Master Complaints and Special Master Order No. 46 re #1615 Order on Motion for Leave to File, #1614 REPORT AND RECOMMENDATIONS (Attachments: #1 Exhibit 1)(GEOPPINGER, JEFFREY) |
|
|
Filing 1770 NOTICE by AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC Amended Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Plaintiff, Joseph Kessinger (FELDMAN, ETHAN) |
Filing 1769 Letter from Victoria Davis Lockard re #1768 Letter. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A)(HARKINS, STEVEN) |
Filing 1768 Letter from Adam M. Slater Supplementing His Prior Letter Regarding Today's Case Management Conference. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B)(SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1767 NOTICE by AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC Amended Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Plaintiff, Richard O'Neill (FERTEL, JILL) |
Filing 1766 Letter from Seth Goldberg Regarding Defendants' Submission for November 23 Case Management Conference. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 1765 Letter from A. Slater on behalf of Plaintiffs re Nov. 24, 2021 CMC. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A)(STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 1764 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. of Second Amended Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Mary McLean (LAWRENCE, GEROND) |
Filing 1763 NOTICE by HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD of Deposition of Merilyn Andre (PUGH, LAUREN) |
Filing 1762 NOTICE of Voluntary Dismissal by AVKARE, INC. (GROSSMAN, MEGAN) |
Filing 1761 NOTICE by HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD of Deposition of Sandra Kelly (DORNER, DREW) |
Filing 1760 Letter from Kelly Bonner on behalf of the ZHP Parties and Plaintiffs jointly re #1731 Order, #1667 Order on Motion for Miscellaneous Relief. (BONNER, KELLY) |
Filing 1759 REPLY to Response to Motion filed by ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD re #1629 MOTION to Seal (GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 1758 NOTICE by AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC Notice of Cancellation of Videotaped Deposition of Plaintiff, Joseph Kessinger (FELDMAN, ETHAN) |
Filing 1757 Notice to be terminated and withdraw from Notices of Electronic filing as to case. Attorney NAKUL Y. SHAH terminated. (SHAH, NAKUL) |
Filing 1756 NOTICE by AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC Videotaped Deposition of Plaintiff, Antoinette Sims (FELDMAN, ETHAN) |
Filing 1755 NOTICE of Appearance by KATHLEEN WARIN on behalf of KAISER FOUNDATION HEALTH PLAN OF THE NORTHWEST, KAISER FOUNDATION HEALTH PLAN, INC. (WARIN, KATHLEEN) |
Filing 1754 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. Cross Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Rosemary Schempp, M.D. (LANGTON, VICTORIA) |
|
Filing 1751 NOTICE of Appearance by JACLYN M. KAVENDEK on behalf of HETERO DRUGS, LTD., HETERO LABS LTD (KAVENDEK, JACLYN) |
Set/Reset Deadlines as to #1749 MOTION to Certify Class Third-Party Payors' Brief in Support of Motion to Certify Class, #1747 MOTION to Certify Class Plaintiffs' Motion for Class Certification of Consumer, Third Party Payor and Medical Monitoring Claims. Motion set for 12/6/2021 before Judge Robert B. Kugler. Unless otherwise directed by the Court, this motion will be decided on the papers and no appearances are required. Note that this is an automatically generated message from the Clerk`s Office and does not supersede any previous or subsequent orders from the Court. (tf, ) |
Filing 1752 Transcript of Proceedings held on 11/10/2021, before THE HONORABLE THOMAS I. VANASKIE, SPECIAL MASTER. Court Reporter/Transcriber Carol Farrell (856-318-6100). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 12/2/2021. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 12/13/2021. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 2/9/2022. (tf, ) |
Filing 1750 MEMORANDUM in Support filed by JOHN JUDSON re #1747 MOTION to Certify Class Plaintiffs' Motion for Class Certification of Consumer, Third Party Payor and Medical Monitoring Claims Medical Monitoring Class Plaintiffs Memorandum in Support of Motion for Class Certification (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A - Claim Summary, #2 Exhibit B - Madigan Report, #3 Exhibit C - Panigrahy Report, #4 Exhibit D - Kaplan Report, #5 Exhibit E - Song Report, #6 Exhibit F - Rule 23(g) Declaration, #7 Exhibit G - Trial Plan)(GEMAN, RACHEL) |
Filing 1749 MOTION to Certify Class Third-Party Payors' Brief in Support of Motion to Certify Class by MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST. (Attachments: #1 Declaration Exhibit 1-Declaration of Laura R. Craft Regarding Data Availability, Filed Together with the Consumer Memo; Ex. Under Seal, #2 Declaration Exhibit 2-Declaration of Rena Conti, Ph.D. Filed Together with the Consumer Memo; Ex. Under Seal, #3 Declaration Exhibit 3-Expert Report of Kali Panagos, Pharm.D., R.Ph., #4 Declaration Exhibit 4-Declaration of Third-Party Payor Humana Inc., #5 Declaration Exhibit 5-Declaration of Margaret Finn, #6 Declaration Exhibit 6-Gregory Hansel Declaration, #7 Declaration Exhibit 7- Jorge Mestre Declaration, #8 Exhibit Exhibit 8 - Order Granting Class Certification, MSPA Claims 1, LLC v. IDS Prop. Cas. (Fla. 11th Cir. Ct. Aug. 6, 2021), #9 Exhibit Exhibit 9 -Table of TPP State Consumer Law Claims)(HANSEL, GREGORY) |
Filing 1748 MEMORANDUM in Support filed by ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI re #1747 MOTION to Certify Class Plaintiffs' Motion for Class Certification of Consumer, Third Party Payor and Medical Monitoring Claims Consumer Economic Loss Class Plaintiffs Memorandum in Support of Motion for Class Certification (Attachments: #1 Declaration of Rena Conti, Ph.D. (Redacted), #2 Declaration of Laura Craft (Redacted), #3 Declaration of Ron Najafi, Ph.D., #4 Declaration John L. Quick (Redacted), #5 Exhibit 1, #6 Exhibit 2, #7 Exhibit 3 to 6 (filed under seal), #8 Exhibit 7, #9 Exhibit 8 (filed under seal), #10 Exhibit 9, #11 Exhibit 10, #12 Exhibit 11, #13 Exhibit 12 (filed under seal), #14 Exhibit 13, #15 Exhibit 14, #16 Exhibit 15, #17 Exhibit 16 to 115 (filed under seal), #18 Exhibit 116, #19 Exhibit 117 to 185 (filed under seal), #20 Exhibit 186, #21 Exhibit 187 to 191 (filed under seal), #22 Exhibit 192, #23 Exhibit 193, #24 Exhibit 194 to 197 (filed under seal), #25 Exhibit 198, #26 Exhibit 199, #27 Exhibit 200, #28 Appendix of Unpublished Cases)(STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 1747 MOTION to Certify Class Plaintiffs' Motion for Class Certification of Consumer, Third Party Payor and Medical Monitoring Claims by ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A (Consumer Economic Loss Proposed Classes), #2 Exhibit B (Third Party Payor Proposed Classes), #3 Exhibit C (Medical Monitoring Proposed Classes))(STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 1746 NOTICE by AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC Amended Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Plaintiff, Jennifer Johnson (FELDMAN, ETHAN) |
Filing 1745 NOTICE by MYLAN INC., MYLAN LABORATORIES LTD., MYLAN N.V., MYLAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC. of the Videotaped Deposition of Sylvia Cotton (TRISCHLER, CLEM) |
Filing 1744 NOTICE by MYLAN INC., MYLAN LABORATORIES LTD., MYLAN N.V., MYLAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC. of the Videotaped Deposition of Jay Meader (TRISCHLER, CLEM) |
Filing 1743 NOTICE by MYLAN INC., MYLAN LABORATORIES LTD., MYLAN N.V., MYLAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC. of the Videotaped Deposition of Asha Lamy (TRISCHLER, CLEM) |
Filing 1742 NOTICE by MYLAN INC., MYLAN LABORATORIES LTD., MYLAN N.V., MYLAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC. (Amended) for the Deposition of Lawrence Edwards (TRISCHLER, CLEM) |
Filing 1741 NOTICE by RICHARD RAMIREZ OF AMENDED NOTICE OF DEPOSITION OF MARWAN ISKANDARANI, M.D. (BOLDT, PAIGE) |
Filing 1740 NOTICE by HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC of Videotaped Deposition of Plaintiff Radhakrishna Shetty (DORNER, DREW) |
Filing 1739 Letter from Clem C. Trischler on behalf of the Defendants' Executive Committee. (TRISCHLER, CLEM) |
Filing 1738 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding the November 10, 2021 Status Conference. (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1737 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. of Cancellation of Videotaped Deposition of Mary McLean (LAWRENCE, GEROND) |
Filing 1736 BRIEF in Opposition filed by All Plaintiffs re #1629 MOTION to Seal (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B, #3 Exhibit C & D, #4 Exhibit E)(SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1735 BRIEF by the ZHP Parties in Support of their Motion to Seal Certain Documents and Deposition Transcript Excerpts Pursuant to Special Master Order No. 49 (Attachments: #1 Declaration of Dr. Min Li)(BONNER, KELLY) |
Filing 1734 NOTICE by EUGENE PATE OF CROSS NOTICE OF DEPOSITION OF PATRICIA JACOB, FNP (BOLDT, PAIGE) |
|
Filing 1732 NOTICE by MYLAN INC., MYLAN LABORATORIES LTD., MYLAN N.V., MYLAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC. for the Second Amended Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Patricia Jacob (TRISCHLER, CLEM) |
|
Filing 1730 NOTICE by HETERO DRUGS, LTD., HETERO LABS LTD for Deposition of James Childs (ABRAHAM, ERIC) |
Filing 1729 NOTICE by TORRENT PHARMA INC., TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED re #632 Order to Take Videotaped Deposition of Plaintiff Samuel Cisneros (Nagle, Brittney) |
Filing 1728 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. of Amended Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Mary McLean (LAWRENCE, GEROND) |
Filing 1727 NOTICE by ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. Amended Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Jo Ann Hamel (ANDRAS, TIFFANY) |
Filing 1726 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. of Videotaped Deposition of Mary McLean (LAWRENCE, GEROND) |
Filing 1725 NOTICE by RITA CRAWFORD OF CROSS NOTICE OF DEPOSITION OF AMR MOHAMED, M.D. (GOLDENBERG, MARLENE) |
Filing 1724 NOTICE by MYLAN INC., MYLAN LABORATORIES LTD., MYLAN N.V., MYLAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC. of Amended Videotaped Deposition of Patricia Jacob (TRISCHLER, CLEM) |
Filing 1723 NOTICE by MYLAN INC., MYLAN LABORATORIES LTD., MYLAN N.V., MYLAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC. of the Videotaped Deposition of Dr. Marwan Iskandarani (TRISCHLER, CLEM) |
Filing 1722 REDACTED Transcript of Proceedings held on 9/13/2021, before SPECIAL MASTER,THE HONORABLE THOMAS I. VANASKIE. Court Reporter/Transcriber Karen Friedlander (856-756-0160). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 11/23/2021. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 12/3/2021. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 1/31/2022. (tf, ) |
Filing 1721 NOTICE of Voluntary Dismissal by AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD., AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC (RUGGIERI, AMANDA) |
Filing 1720 NOTICE by AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC Amended Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Dr. Kevin Bogar (FERTEL, JILL) |
Set/Reset Deadlines as to #1715 Joint MOTION to Preclude the Opinions of David Madigan, Ph.D. , #1704 MOTION to Preclude the Testimony of Defense Expert Janice K. Britt, Ph.D. , #1714 Joint MOTION to Preclude the Opinions of Stephen Hecht, Ph.D. , #1713 MOTION to Preclude Opinions of Defense Expert Jon P. Fryzek, MPH, Ph.D , #1703 MOTION to Preclude Opinions of Defense Expert Lee-Jen Wei, Ph.D. , #1716 Joint MOTION to Preclude the Opinions of Dipak Panigrahy, M.D. , #1711 MOTION to Preclude Opinions of Defense Expert George E. Johnson, Ph.D. , #1717 Joint MOTION to Preclude the Opinions of Mahyar Etminan, PharmD, MSC , #1712 MOTION to Preclude Opinions of Defense Expert Michael B. Bottorff, Pharm. D. , #1705 MOTION to Preclude the Testimony of Defense Expert Daniel Catenacci, M.D. , #1706 MOTION to Preclude Testimony of John M. Flack, M.D. , #1718 Joint MOTION to Preclude the Opinions of Stephen Lagana, M.D. . Motion set for 12/6/2021 before Judge Robert B. Kugler. Unless otherwise directed by the Court, this motion will be decided on the papers and no appearances are required. Note that this is an automatically generated message from the Clerk`s Office and does not supersede any previous or subsequent orders from the Court. (dmr) |
Filing 1719 Letter from Seth A. Goldberg. (GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 1718 Joint MOTION to Preclude the Opinions of Stephen Lagana, M.D. by All Defendants. (Attachments: #1 Brief, #2 Certification, #3 Exhibit A, #4 Exhibit B, #5 Exhibit C, #6 Exhibit D, #7 Exhibit E, #8 Exhibit F, #9 Exhibit G, #10 Text of Proposed Order)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 1717 Joint MOTION to Preclude the Opinions of Mahyar Etminan, PharmD, MSC by All Defendants. (Attachments: #1 Brief, #2 Certification, #3 Exhibit A, #4 Exhibit B, #5 Exhibit C, #6 Exhibit D, #7 Exhibit E, #8 Exhibit F, #9 Exhibit G, #10 Exhibit H, #11 Exhibit I, #12 Exhibit J, #13 Exhibit K, #14 Exhibit L, #15 Exhibit M, #16 Exhibit N, #17 Exhibit O, #18 Exhibit P, #19 Exhibit Q, #20 Text of Proposed Order)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 1716 Joint MOTION to Preclude the Opinions of Dipak Panigrahy, M.D. by All Defendants. (Attachments: #1 Brief, #2 Certification, #3 Exhibit A, #4 Exhibit B, #5 Exhibit C, #6 Exhibit D, #7 Exhibit E, #8 Exhibit F, #9 Exhibit G, #10 Exhibit H, #11 Exhibit I, #12 Text of Proposed Order)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 1715 Joint MOTION to Preclude the Opinions of David Madigan, Ph.D. by All Defendants. (Attachments: #1 Brief, #2 Certification, #3 Exhibit A, #4 Exhibit B, #5 Exhibit C, #6 Exhibit D, #7 Exhibit E, #8 Exhibit F, #9 Exhibit G, #10 Text of Proposed Order)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 1714 Joint MOTION to Preclude the Opinions of Stephen Hecht, Ph.D. by All Defendants. (Attachments: #1 Brief, #2 Certification, #3 Exhibit A, #4 Exhibit B, #5 Exhibit C, #6 Exhibit D, #7 Exhibit E, #8 Exhibit F, #9 Exhibit G, #10 Exhibit H, #11 Exhibit I, #12 Exhibit J, #13 Exhibit K, #14 Exhibit L, #15 Exhibit M, #16 Exhibit N, #17 Exhibit O, #18 Exhibit P, #19 Exhibit Q, #20 Exhibit R, #21 Exhibit S, #22 Exhibit T, #23 Exhibit U, #24 Text of Proposed Order)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 1713 MOTION to Preclude Opinions of Defense Expert Jon P. Fryzek, MPH, Ph.D by All Plaintiffs. (Attachments: #1 Certification, #2 Brief, #3 Exhibit A, #4 Exhibit B, #5 Exhibit C, #6 Exhibit D, #7 Exhibit E, #8 Exhibit F, #9 Exhibit G, #10 Exhibit H, #11 Exhibit I, #12 Exhibit J, #13 Exhibit K, #14 Exhibit L, #15 Exhibit M, #16 Exhibit N, #17 Exhibit O, #18 Exhibit P, #19 Exhibit Q, #20 Exhibit R, #21 Certificate of Service)(VAUGHN, CHRISTOPHER) |
Filing 1712 MOTION to Preclude Opinions of Defense Expert Michael B. Bottorff, Pharm. D. by All Plaintiffs. (Attachments: #1 Certification, #2 Brief, #3 Exhibit A, #4 Exhibit B, #5 Exhibit C, #6 Exhibit D, #7 Exhibit E, #8 Exhibit F, #9 Exhibit G, #10 Certificate of Service)(VAUGHN, CHRISTOPHER) |
Filing 1711 MOTION to Preclude Opinions of Defense Expert George E. Johnson, Ph.D. by All Plaintiffs. (Attachments: #1 Brief, #2 Exhibit Exhibit A, #3 Exhibit Exhibit B (Slip Sheet), #4 Exhibit Exhibit C, #5 Exhibit Exhibit D, #6 Exhibit Exhibit E, #7 Exhibit Exhibit F, #8 Exhibit Exhibit G, #9 Exhibit Exhibit H, #10 Exhibit Exhibit I, #11 Exhibit Exhibit J (Slip Sheet), #12 Exhibit Exhibit K, #13 Exhibit Exhibit L, #14 Exhibit Exhibit M, #15 Exhibit Exhibit N, #16 Exhibit Exhibit O, #17 Exhibit Exhibit P(Slip Sheet), #18 Exhibit Exhibit Q (Slip Sheet), #19 Exhibit Exhibit R, #20 Exhibit Exhibit S, #21 Exhibit Exhibit T, #22 Exhibit Exhibit U, #23 Exhibit Exhibit V, #24 Exhibit Exhibit W, #25 Exhibit Exhibit X, #26 Exhibit Exhibit Y, #27 Exhibit Exhibit Z, #28 Exhibit Exhibit AA, #29 Exhibit Exhibit BB, #30 Exhibit Exhibit CC, #31 Certification)(BOGDAN, ROSEMARIE) |
Filing 1710 Exhibit to #1706 Motion to Preclude Counsel Certification (Exhibit) to Plaintiffs' Motion to Preclude Testimony of John M. Flack, M.D. by All Plaintiffs. (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 1709 AMENDED COMPLAINT Plaintiffs' Consolidated Third Amended Medical Monitoring Class Action Complaint against All Defendants All Defendants., filed by JOHN JUDSON.(STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 1708 AMENDED COMPLAINT Plaintiffs' Third Amended Consolidated Economic Loss Class Action Complaint against All Defendants All Defendants., filed by ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI.(STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 1707 AMENDED COMPLAINT Plaintiffs' Second Amended Master Personal Injury Complaint against All Defendants All Defendants., filed by WEDAD ABDOU. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit Short Form Complaint)(STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 1706 MOTION to Preclude Testimony of John M. Flack, M.D. by All Plaintiffs. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit 1, #2 Exhibit 2, #3 Exhibit 3, #4 Exhibit 4, #5 Exhibit 5)(STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 1705 MOTION to Preclude the Testimony of Defense Expert Daniel Catenacci, M.D. by All Plaintiffs. (Attachments: #1 Certification, #2 Brief)(SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1704 MOTION to Preclude the Testimony of Defense Expert Janice K. Britt, Ph.D. by All Plaintiffs. (Attachments: #1 Certification, #2 Brief)(SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1703 MOTION to Preclude Opinions of Defense Expert Lee-Jen Wei, Ph.D. by All Plaintiffs. (Attachments: #1 Certification, #2 Brief, #3 Exhibit Exhibit 1, #4 Exhibit Exhibit 2, #5 Exhibit Exhibit 3, #6 Exhibit Exhibit 4, #7 Exhibit Exhibit 5, #8 Exhibit Exhibit 6, #9 Exhibit Exhibit 7, #10 Exhibit Exhibit 8, #11 Exhibit Exhibit 9, #12 Exhibit Exhibit 10, #13 Exhibit Exhibit 11, #14 Exhibit Exhibit 12, #15 Exhibit Exhibit 13, #16 Exhibit Exhibit 14, #17 Exhibit Exhibit 15, #18 Exhibit Exhibit 16, #19 Exhibit Exhibit 17, #20 Certificate of Service)(NIGH, DANIEL) |
Filing 1702 REPLY to Response to Motion filed by ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD re #1584 MOTION to Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording #1573 Transcript, (BONNER, KELLY) |
Filing 1701 NOTICE by CRUSITA MURGA OF THE SECOND AMENDED NOTICE OF VIDEOTAPED DEPOSITION OF DR. VINOD THAKKAR (BOLDT, PAIGE) |
Filing 1700 NOTICE by ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD Amended Notice of Deposition of Amr Mohamed, M.D. (LOTMAN, ALYSON) |
Filing 1699 NOTICE by AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC Amended Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Dr. Alan Keller (FERTEL, JILL) |
Filing 1698 NOTICE by ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD notice of videotaped deposition of Charlie Johnston (LOTMAN, ALYSON) |
Filing 1697 NOTICE by TORRENT PHARMA INC., TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED re #632 Order to Take Videotaped Deposition of Dr. Philip Cole, II (Nagle, Brittney) |
Set/Reset Deadlines as to #1692 MOTION Notice of Motion to Adopt in Part and Objections in Part to Special Master's Report on Plaintiffs' Motion for Leave to Amend Master Complaints and Special Master Order No. 46 Pursuant to Fed. R. Civ. P. 53(f) re #1615 Order on Moti, #1690 MOTION Motion to Adopt in Part and Objections in Part to Special Maser's Report on Plaintiffs' Motion for Leave to Amend Master Complaints and Special Master Order No. 46 re #1614 REPORT AND RECOMMENDATIONS re #1148 MOTION for Leave, #1694 MOTION Plaintiffs' Partial Objection to Special Master's Report on Plaintiffs' Motion for Leave to Amend Master Complaints and Special Master Order No. 46 re #1615 Order on Motion for Leave to File, #1614 REPORT AND RECOMMENDATIONS. Motion set for 12/6/2021 before Judge Robert B. Kugler. Unless otherwise directed by the Court, this motion will be decided on the papers and no appearances are required. Note that this is an automatically generated message from the Clerk`s Office and does not supersede any previous or subsequent orders from the Court. (dmr) |
Filing 1695 MOTION/NOTICE by AMERISOURCEBERGEN CORPORATION, CARDINAL HEALTH INC., MCKESSON CORPORATION re #1615 Order on Motion for Leave to File ; Notice of Motion to Adopt in Part and Objections in Part to Special Master's Report on Plaintiffs' Motion for Leave to Amend Master Complaints and Special Master Order No. 46 Pursuant to Fed. R. Civ. P. 53 (Attachments: #1 Brief Memo in Support of Motion to Adopt in Part and Objections in Part to Special Master's Report on Plaintiffs' Motion for Leave to Amend Master Complaints and Special Master Order No. 46 Pursuant to Fed. R. Civ. P. 53, #2 Exhibit Ex. 1 to Memo in Support of Motion - Proposed Order, #3 Exhibit Ex. 2 to Memo in Support of Motion - Chart, #4 Exhibit Ex. 3 to Memo in Support of Motion - Chart, #5 Exhibit Ex. 4 to Memo in Support of Motion - Chart, #6 Brief Ex. 5 to Memo in Support of Motion - Chart)(GEOPPINGER, JEFFREY) Modified on 3/9/2022 (dmr, ). |
Filing 1694 MOTION Plaintiffs' Partial Objection to Special Master's Report on Plaintiffs' Motion for Leave to Amend Master Complaints and Special Master Order No. 46 re #1615 Order on Motion for Leave to File, #1614 REPORT AND RECOMMENDATIONS re #1148 MOTION for Leave to File Plaintiffs' Motion for Leave to File Amended Master Complaints filed by ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI by ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI. (STANOCH, DAVID) |
|
Filing 1692 MOTION Notice of Motion to Adopt in Part and Objections in Part to Special Master's Report on Plaintiffs' Motion for Leave to Amend Master Complaints and Special Master Order No. 46 Pursuant to Fed. R. Civ. P. 53(f) re #1615 Order on Motion for Leave to File, #1614 REPORT AND RECOMMENDATIONS re #1148 MOTION for Leave to File Plaintiffs' Motion for Leave to File Amended Master Complaints filed by ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI by CVS HEALTH CO.. (Attachments: #1 Brief, #2 Text of Proposed Order)(JOHNSTON, SARAH) |
|
Filing 1690 MOTION Motion to Adopt in Part and Objections in Part to Special Maser's Report on Plaintiffs' Motion for Leave to Amend Master Complaints and Special Master Order No. 46 re #1614 REPORT AND RECOMMENDATIONS re #1148 MOTION for Leave to File Plaintiffs' Motion for Leave to File Amended Master Complaints filed by ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, #1615 Order on Motion for Leave to File by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., CAMBER PHARMACEUTICALS INC., HETERO DRUGS LTD., HETERO LABS LTD, HETERO USA INC., HUAHAI U.S. INC., MYLAN LABORATORIES LTD., MYLAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U S LLC, TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC., TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD. (Attachments: #1 Brief, #2 Text of Proposed Order)(COHEN, LORI) |
Filing 1689 NOTICE by NELLIE DAWSON OF CROSS NOTICE OF DEPOSITION OF DR. MARIE ZALDIVAR (BOLDT, PAIGE) |
Filing 1696 Transcript of Proceedings held on 10/27/2021, before Judge ROBERT B. KUGLER and SPECIAL MASTER THE HONORABLE THOMAS I. VANASKIE. Court Reporter/Transcriber Camille Pedano (609-774-1494). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 11/18/2021. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 11/29/2021. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 1/26/2022. (tf, ) |
Filing 1688 NOTICE by NELLIE DAWSON OF THE CROSS DEPOSITION OF CHRISTOPHER JORDAN, MD (BOLDT, PAIGE) |
Filing 1687 RESPONSE TO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE by All Plaintiffs. (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 1686 NOTICE by EUGENE PATE OF FIRST AMENDED NOTICE OF DEPOSITION OF DR. BHAVIN R. DAVE, M.D. (BOLDT, PAIGE) |
|
Filing 1684 NOTICE by ROBERT GARCIA OF CROSS NOTICE OF DEPOSITION OF DR. RUPA PUTTAPPA (GOLDENBERG, MARLENE) |
Filing 1683 NOTICE by GEORGIA MURAWSKI OF CROSS NOTICE OF DEPOSITION OF JOHN FITZPATRICK, M.D. (GOLDENBERG, MARLENE) |
Filing 1682 NOTICE by CRUSITA MURGA FIRST AMENDED NOTICE OF DEPOSITION OF DR. VINOD THAKKAR, M.D. (BOLDT, PAIGE) |
Filing 1681 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. Defendants' Cross Notice of Amended Vedeotaped Deposition of Lois Mailander, M.D. (LANGTON, VICTORIA) |
Filing 1680 NOTICE by RICHARD RAMIREZ OF CROSS NOTICE OF DEPOSITION OF GERARDO J. FRANCO, D.O., P.A. (BOLDT, PAIGE) |
|
|
Filing 1677 Minute Entry for proceedings held before Judge Robert B. Kugler: Telephone Status Conference held on 10/27/2021. Telephone status conference held on the record. Order to be entered. (Court Reporter, Camille Pedano) (dmr) |
Filing 1676 NOTICE by ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD of the Videotaped Deposition of Josephine Bell (BONNER, KELLY) |
Filing 1675 NOTICE by TIVIS FIELDS of the Videotaped Deposition of Brian Francis, MD (BRAHMBHATT, SEJAL) |
Filing 1674 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding the October 27, 2021 Case Management Conference. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A)(SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1673 Letter from Lori G. Cohen to Judge Kugler and Special Master Vanaskie. (COHEN, LORI) |
Filing 1672 NOTICE by RICHARD RAMIREZ of Deposition by Subpoena of Dr. Marwan Iskandarani, M.D. (Attachments: #1 Subpoena)(BOLDT, PAIGE) |
Filing 1671 NOTICE by AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC Notice of Cancellation of Videotaped Deposition of Dr. Alan Keller (FERTEL, JILL) |
Filing 1670 NOTICE by CRUSITA MURGA Notice by Subpoena of Videotaped Deposition of Dr. Vinod C. Thakkar, M.D. (Attachments: #1 Subpoena)(BOLDT, PAIGE) |
Filing 1669 Transcript of Proceedings held on 10/8/2021, before THE HONORABLE THOMAS I. VANASKIE SPECIAL MASTER. Court Reporter/Transcriber Ann Marie Mitchell (856-906-8171). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 11/15/2021. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 11/29/2021. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 1/23/2022. (tf, ) |
Filing 1668 NOTICE by AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Plaintiff, Sandy Bell (FELDMAN, ETHAN) |
|
Filing 1666 NOTICE by HETERO DRUGS LTD., HETERO LABS LTD Deposition Notice for Estate Representative of Marvella Ochs (ABRAHAM, ERIC) |
Filing 1665 NOTICE by MYLAN INC., MYLAN LABORATORIES LTD., MYLAN N.V., MYLAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC. to take the videotaped deposition of Lawrence Edwards (TRISCHLER, CLEM) |
Filing 1664 NOTICE by MYLAN INC., MYLAN LABORATORIES LTD., MYLAN N.V., MYLAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC. to take the videotaped deposition of Gerardo J. Franco, DO, PA (TRISCHLER, CLEM) |
Filing 1663 NOTICE by AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Plaintiff, Richard O'Neill (FERTEL, JILL) |
Filing 1662 NOTICE by AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Plaintiff, Roland Butler (FERTEL, JILL) |
|
Filing 1660 NOTICE by HETERO DRUGS, LTD., HETERO LABS LTD Notice for Deposition of Dr. Koyamangalath Krishnan (ABRAHAM, ERIC) |
|
Filing 1658 NOTICE by HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U S LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD TO CORRECT AMENDED VIDEOTAPED DEPOSITION OF JOHN FITZPATRICK, M.D. (BRIDDELL, DAWNN) |
Filing 1657 NOTICE by VIOLA WELCH OF CROSS NOTICE OF DEPOSITION OF DR. ALAN KELLER (BOLDT, PAIGE) |
Filing 1656 NOTICE by DEBRA LEE Amended Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Peter Partee, M.D. (PAPANTONIO, SARA) |
Filing 1655 Letter from Kelly A. Bonner Regarding Request for Reply Brief re #1584 MOTION to Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording #1573 Transcript, , #1652 Brief in Opposition to Motion. (BONNER, KELLY) |
Filing 1654 NOTICE by HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U S LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD TO AMEND VIDEOTAPED DEPOSITION OF JOHN FITZPATRICK, M.D. (BRIDDELL, DAWNN) |
Filing 1653 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. of Second Amended Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Manish Gupta, M.D. (HARPER, TARYN) |
Filing 1652 BRIEF in Opposition filed by All Plaintiffs re #1584 MOTION to Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording #1573 Transcript, (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A & B, #2 Exhibit C)(SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1651 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. of Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Bryan Kee, M.D. (HARPER, TARYN) |
Filing 1650 NOTICE by AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Plaintiff, Joseph Kessinger (FELDMAN, ETHAN) |
Filing 1649 NOTICE of Voluntary Dismissal by KEN WISEMAN (Attachments: #1 Certificate of Service)(JOHNSEN, PETER) |
Filing 1648 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. of Videotaped Deposition of Joshua A. Worthington, M.D. (HARKINS, STEVEN) |
Filing 1647 NOTICE of Appearance by PRECIOUS JOHNSON on behalf of TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. (JOHNSON, PRECIOUS) |
Filing 1646 NOTICE of Appearance by BRIAN MILLER on behalf of ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., ACTIVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. (MILLER, BRIAN) |
Filing 1645 NOTICE by WAL-MART STORES, INC, WALGREEN CO., of Withdrawal of Appearance of Counsel (STERN, JUSTIN) |
Filing 1644 MOTION to Seal Portions of Sept. 13, 2021 Hearing Transcript by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC.. (Attachments: #1 Notice of Motion to Seal, #2 Declaration in Support of Motion to Seal, #3 Index, #4 Text of Proposed Order Granting Motion to Seal)(RUBENSTEIN, BRIAN) |
Filing 1643 NOTICE by AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC Noitce of Videotaped Deposition of Plaintiff, Linda Crocker (FELDMAN, ETHAN) |
Filing 1642 NOTICE of Appearance by LAUREN ELIZABETH PUGH on behalf of HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U S LLC, WAL-MART STORES, INC, WALGREEN CO.,, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD (PUGH, LAUREN) |
Filing 1641 NOTICE by HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD of Withdrawal of Appearance (STERN, JUSTIN) |
Set/Reset Deadlines as to #1644 MOTION to Seal Portions of Sept. 13, 2021 Hearing Transcript. Motion set for 11/15/2021 before Judge Robert B. Kugler. Unless otherwise directed by the Court, this motion will be decided on the papers and no appearances are required. Note that this is an automatically generated message from the Clerk`s Office and does not supersede any previous or subsequent orders from the Court. (dmr) |
Filing 1640 NOTICE by HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD of Deposition of Anthem Health Plans of Maine, Inc. (Attachments: #1 Declaration noting agreed-upon change to time of deposition)(DORNER, DREW) |
Filing 1639 NOTICE by TORRENT PHARMA INC., TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED / Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Plaintiff Dr. R. Vincent Kidd, III (Nagle, Brittney) |
Filing 1638 NOTICE by AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Dr. Alan Keller (FERTEL, JILL) |
Filing 1637 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA BIOPHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD. Videotaped Deposition of Miranda Dudley (Amended) (WITTLAKE, KATE) |
Filing 1636 NOTICE by HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U S LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD (BRIDDELL, DAWNN) |
Filing 1635 NOTICE by HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U S LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD (BRIDDELL, DAWNN) |
Filing 1634 NOTICE by AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Dr. Bassam Estefan (FERTEL, JILL) |
Filing 1633 NOTICE of Voluntary Dismissal by AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD., AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC (RUGGIERI, AMANDA) |
Filing 1632 NOTICE by HETERO DRUGS LTD., HETERO LABS LTD, HETERO USA INC. Deposition Notice for Mark Hays (ABRAHAM, ERIC) |
Filing 1631 NOTICE by ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD notice of videotaped deposition of Wallace Guillory, as personal representative of Maxine Guillory (GOOD, RACHEL) |
Filing 1630 NOTICE of Voluntary Dismissal by AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD., AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC (RUGGIERI, AMANDA) |
Set/Reset Deadlines as to #1629 MOTION to Seal . Motion set for 11/15/2021 before Judge Robert B. Kugler. Unless otherwise directed by the Court, this motion will be decided on the papers and no appearances are required. Note that this is an automatically generated message from the Clerk`s Office and does not supersede any previous or subsequent orders from the Court. (dmr) |
Filing 1629 MOTION to Seal EXHIBITS TO PLAINTIFFS MOTION TO COMPEL by ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD. (Attachments: #1 Notice of Motion to Seal, #2 Statement of No Brief Pursuant to L.Civ.R. 7.1(d)(4), #3 Text of Proposed Order Proposed Findings of Fact and Conclusions of Law, #4 Declaration of Kelly Bonner, #5 Exhibit A (Declaration of Mi Xu), #6 Exhibit B (Declaration of Dr. Min Li), #7 Exhibit C (Index), #8 Certificate of Service)(BONNER, KELLY) Modified on 10/20/2021 (dd). |
Filing 1628 NOTICE by ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD Dr. Brian Francis subpoena and notice of videotaped deposition (GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 1627 NOTICE by ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD notice of 11.3.2021 deposition of Dr. Errol Wilder (GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 1626 NOTICE by MYLAN INC., MYLAN LABORATORIES LTD., MYLAN N.V., MYLAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC. to take the videotaped deposition of Miguel F. Beltre, M.D. (TRISCHLER, CLEM) |
Filing 1625 NOTICE by AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Jennifer Johnson (FELDMAN, ETHAN) |
Filing 1624 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. Amended Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Christopher Naquin, M.D. (LANGTON, VICTORIA) |
Filing 1623 NOTICE by AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Dr. Kevin Steichen (FERTEL, JILL) |
Filing 1622 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Marie Zaldivar, M.D. (LANGTON, VICTORIA) |
Filing 1621 NOTICE by AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC Second Amended Notice of Deposition of Dr. Herbert Mayer (FERTEL, JILL) |
Filing 1620 NOTICE by SANDRA MEEKS Amended Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Lois Mailander, M.D. (PENDLEY, MADELINE) |
Filing 1619 NOTICE by AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Marzanna Glab (FELDMAN, ETHAN) |
Filing 1618 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. of Videotaped Deposition of Rupa Puttappa, M.D. (LANGTON, VICTORIA) |
Filing 1617 STATEMENT Notice of Deposition of Waris A. Waris, MD by ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD. (GOLDBERG, SETH) |
|
|
Filing 1614 SPECIAL MASTER REPORT ON PLAINTIFFS' MOTION FOR LEAVE TO AMEND MASTER COMPLAINTS. Signed by Judge Thomas I. Vanaskie (Ret.) Special Master on 10/7/2021. (dmr) |
Filing 1613 NOTICE by HETERO DRUGS LTD., HETERO LABS LTD, HETERO USA INC. Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Brandon Smaglo, M.D. (ABRAHAM, ERIC) |
Filing 1612 NOTICE of Voluntary Dismissal by JOYCELYN STEVENS (JOHNSEN, PETER) |
Filing 1611 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. of Videotaped Deposition of Dr. Rosemary Schempp (COATES, GREGORY) |
Filing 1610 NOTICE by EVON SMALLS Amended Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Paul E. O'Brien, M.D. (PENDLEY, MADELINE) |
Filing 1609 NOTICE by AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC Second Amended Notice of Deposition of Dr. Herbert Mayer (FERTEL, JILL) |
Filing 1608 NOTICE by AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Dr. Kevin Steichen (FERTEL, JILL) |
Filing 1607 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. Notice Of Videotaped Deposition of Allen Stephen Uhlik, M.D. (DZIKOWSKI, KENNETH) |
Filing 1606 NOTICE by BAMBI GANIM Plaintiff's Notice of Videotape Deposition of Alpesh Shah, M.D. (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 1605 NOTICE by DEBRA LEE OF VIDEOTAPED DEPOSITION OF PETER PARTEE, M.D. (PAPANTONIO, SARA) |
Filing 1604 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. Amended Notice of Video Deposition of Gregory Lacy, M.D. (DZIKOWSKI, KENNETH) |
Filing 1603 NOTICE by ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Lyle Walsh, M.D. (BRIDDELL, DAWNN) |
Magistrate Judge Karen M. Williams no longer assigned to case. (lm, ) |
Set/Reset Deadlines as to #1601 MOTION to Withdraw as Attorney. Motion set for 11/1/2021 before Judge Robert B. Kugler. Unless otherwise directed by the Court, this motion will be decided on the papers and no appearances are required. Note that this is an automatically generated message from the Clerk`s Office and does not supersede any previous or subsequent orders from the Court. (dmr) |
Filing 1602 NOTICE by MYLAN INC., MYLAN LABORATORIES LTD., MYLAN N.V., MYLAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC. of Videotaped Deposition of Patricia Jabob (STOY, FRANK) |
Filing 1601 MOTION to Withdraw as Attorney by ESPERANZA GINES, GEORGE GINES. (TUMOLO, LOUIS) |
Filing 1600 NOTICE by SANDRA MEEKS of Videotaped Deposition of Lois Mailander, M.D. (PENDLEY, MADELINE) |
Filing 1599 NOTICE by EVON SMALLS of Videotaped Deposition of Paul E. O'Brien, M.D. (PENDLEY, MADELINE) |
Filing 1598 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Kenneth Wong, M.D. (DZIKOWSKI, KENNETH) |
Filing 1597 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. Second Amended Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Wendy Mahone-Johnson, M.D. (LAWRENCE, GEROND) |
Filing 1596 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. Second Amended Notice of Deposition of Cortney Hook (LANGTON, VICTORIA) |
Filing 1595 Transcript of Proceedings held on 9/29/2021, before Judge ROBERT B. KUGLER and SPECIAL MASTER THE HONORABLE THOMAS I. VANASKIE. Court Reporter/Transcriber Camille Pedano (609-774-1494). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 10/21/2021. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 11/1/2021. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 12/29/2021. (tf, ) |
Filing 1594 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. of Videotaped Deposition of Miranda Dudley [Amended] (WITTLAKE, KATE) |
Filing 1593 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs of Amended Notice of Videotaped Deposition to Cardinal Health Inc. Pursuant to Fed. R. Civ. P. 30(b)(6) (BURROWS, STACY) |
Filing 1592 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. re #1591 Notice (Other) Cross-Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Mitchell Sorsby, M.D. (LAWRENCE, GEROND) |
Filing 1591 NOTICE by ROBERT WEYGANDT of Videotaped Deposition of Mitchell I. Sorsby, MD (BRAHMBHATT, SEJAL) |
|
Filing 1589 Minute Entry for proceedings held before Judge Robert B. Kugler: Telephone Status Conference held on 9/29/2021. Telephone status conference held on the record. Order to be entered. (Court Reporter, Camille Pedano) (dmr) |
|
Filing 1587 Letter from Seth Goldberg Regarding Defendants' Submission for September 29, 2021 Case Management Conference. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit Exhibit B, #3 Exhibit Exhibit C)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 1586 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding the September 29, 2021 Case Management Conference. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit 1, #2 Exhibit 2, #3 Exhibit 3, #4 Exhibit 4)(SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1585 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA BIOPHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD. Videotaped Deposition of Miranda Dudley (WITTLAKE, KATE) |
Set/Reset Deadlines as to #1584 MOTION to Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording #1573 Transcript, . Motion set for 11/1/2021 before Magistrate Judge Karen M. Williams. Unless otherwise directed by the Court, this motion will be decided on the papers and no appearances are required. Note that this is an automatically generated message from the Clerk`s Office and does not supersede any previous or subsequent orders from the Court. (dmr) |
Filing 1584 MOTION to Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording #1573 Transcript, by ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD. (Attachments: #1 Notice of Motion to Redact and Seal Transcript, #2 Statement of No Brief Pursuant to L. Civ. R. 7.1(d)(4), #3 Text of Proposed Order and Proposed Findings of Fact and Conclusions of Law, #4 Declaration of Kelly Bonner, #5 Exhibit A to the Bonner Declaration, #6 Exhibit B to the Bonner Declaration, #7 Certificate of Service)(BONNER, KELLY) |
Filing 1583 REPLY to Response to Motion filed by ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD re #1550 MOTION to Vacate #1482 Order on Motion for Protective Order, (Attachments: #1 Declaration of Seth Goldberg, #2 Exhibit A, #3 Certificate of Service)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 1582 NOTICE by MAXINE GUILLORY OF VIDEOTAPED DEPOSITION OF MICHAEL L. BROUSSARD, MD (PAPANTONIO, SARA) |
Filing 1581 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. OF VIDEOTAPED DEPOSITION (ANDRAS, TIFFANY) |
Filing 1580 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs OF VIDEOTAPED DEPOSITION OF GEORGE JOHNSON, Ph.D (BOGDAN, ROSEMARIE) |
Filing 1579 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. of Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Richard Townsend, M.D. (HARPER, TARYN) |
Filing 1578 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. of Amended Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Manish Gupta, M.D. (HARPER, TARYN) |
Filing 1577 NOTICE by ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD Tivis Fields amended notice of deposition (VANDERHYDEN, RAYMOND) |
Filing 1576 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. of Amended Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Gulshan Minocha, M.D. (HARPER, TARYN) |
Filing 1575 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Bruce Marshall, M.D. (LANGTON, VICTORIA) |
Filing 1574 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs Plaintiffs' Amended Notice of Deposition of Wholesaler Defendant AmerisourceBergen (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 1573 Transcript of Proceedings held on 9/10/2021, before THE HONORABLE THOMAS I. VANASKIE (RET.)SPECIAL MASTER. Court Reporter/Transcriber Camille Pedano (609-774-1494). Unsealed per Text Order 2017 and #1871 Order (tf, ) Modified on 4/19/2022 (tf, ). |
Filing 1572 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs Plaintiffs' Amended Notice of Deposition of Dr. Flack (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 1571 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs OF VIDEOTAPED DEPOSITION OF JON P. FRYZEK, MPH, PH.D. (NIGH, DANIEL) |
Filing 1570 BRIEF in Opposition filed by All Plaintiffs re #1550 MOTION to Vacate #1482 Order on Motion for Protective Order, (Attachments: #1 Exhibit 1)(SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1569 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. Of Videotaped Deposition of Marc M. Keuler, M.D. (DZIKOWSKI, KENNETH) |
Filing 1568 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs Plaintiffs' Notice of Deposition of John M. Flack, M.D. (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 1567 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs OF VIDEOTAPED DEPOSITION OF HERMAN J. GIBB, PH.D., M.P.H. (NIGH, DANIEL) |
Filing 1566 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs OF VIDEOTAPED DEPOSITION OF LEWIS CHODOSH, MD (BOGDAN, ROSEMARIE) |
Filing 1565 NOTICE by TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. Amended Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Dr. Christopher Jordan (COATES, GREGORY) |
Filing 1564 NOTICE by AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC Videotaped Deposition of Fernando Feijo, Representative of the Estate of Eleanora Deutenberg (FELDMAN, ETHAN) |
Filing 1563 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs to Take Videotaped Oral Deposition of Janice K. Britt, Ph.D. (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1562 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs of Plaintiffs' Amended Notice of Videotaped Deposition to Albertson's LLC Pursuant to Fed. R.Civ. P. 30(b)(6) (BURROWS, STACY) |
Filing 1560 NOTICE by ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD Notice of Videotaped Deposition of John Fitzpatrick, M.D. (BRIDDELL, DAWNN) |
Filing 1559 NOTICE by ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Sarina DiStefano, M.D. (BRIDDELL, DAWNN) |
Filing 1561 SEALED Transcript of Proceedings held on 9/13/2021, before SPECIAL MASTER,THE HONORABLE THOMAS I. VANASKIE.SEALED pursuant to Order #1691 Court Reporter/Transcriber Karen Friedlander (856-756-0160). CLERKS NOTE: This is the complete unredacted/sealed version of the transcript and is unavailable for public viewing Modified on 11/2/2021 (dmr, ). Modified on 11/2/2021 (dd). |
Filing 1558 NOTICE of Appearance by SARA K. THOMPSON on behalf of ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. (THOMPSON, SARA) |
Filing 1557 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. Amended Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Nancy Allen (LAWRENCE, GEROND) |
Filing 1556 NOTICE of Appearance by RONALD CLIFTON MERRELL, II on behalf of ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. (MERRELL, RONALD) |
Filing 1555 NOTICE by ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD notice of cancellation - 9.14-9.15.2021 T. Fields deposition (VANDERHYDEN, RAYMOND) |
Filing 1554 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs OF VIDEOTAPED DEPOSITION OF MICHAEL BOTTORFF, PHARM. D. (NIGH, DANIEL) |
Filing 1553 Transcript of Proceedings held on 9/8/2021, before THE HONORABLE THOMAS I. VANASKIE (RET.)SPECIAL MASTER. Court Reporter/Transcriber Camille Pedano (609-774-1494). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 10/4/2021. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 10/13/2021. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 12/13/2021. (tf, ) |
Filing 1552 NOTICE by ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Amr Mohamed, M.D. (GOOD, RACHEL) |
Filing 1551 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. re #1496 Notice (Other) Amended Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Plaintiff Cortney Hook (WITTLAKE, KATE) |
Set/Reset Deadlines as to #1550 MOTION to Vacate #1482 Order on Motion for Protective Order, . Motion set for 10/4/2021 before Judge Robert B. Kugler. Unless otherwise directed by the Court, this motion will be decided on the papers and no appearances are required. Note that this is an automatically generated message from the Clerk`s Office and does not supersede any previous or subsequent orders from the Court. (tf, ) |
Filing 1550 MOTION to Vacate #1482 Order on Motion for Protective Order, by ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD. (Attachments: #1 Brief in Support of the ZHP Parties' Objection to Special Master Order No. 35, #2 Declaration of Seth Goldberg, #3 Exhibit A, #4 Exhibit B, #5 Exhibit C, #6 Exhibit D, #7 Exhibit E, #8 Exhibit F, #9 Exhibit G, #10 Text of Proposed Order, #11 Certificate of Service)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 1549 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs Plaintiffs' Notice of Deposition of Wholesaler Defendant Cardinal Health (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 1548 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs Plaintiffs' Notice of Deposition of Wholesaler Defendant McKesson (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 1547 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs Plaintiffs' Notice of Deposition of Wholesaler Defendant AmerisourceBergen (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 1546 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs Plaintiffs' Notice of Deposition of Retail Pharmacy Defendant OptumRx (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 1545 Third Party Litigation Funding disclosure statement pursuant to L.Civ.R 7.1.1(a)(1-3) filed by CYNTHIA SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), CYNTHIA SUITS(Plaintiff in 6547), JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-6547). (MORRISON, MATT) |
Filing 1544 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. Amended Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Wendy Mahone-Johnson (LAWRENCE, GEROND) |
Filing 1543 NOTICE by ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD notice of cancellation - Dr. Sanders' 9/10/2021 deposition (LOTMAN, ALYSON) |
Filing 1542 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs OF VIDEOTAPED DEPOSITION OF LEE-JEN WEI, PH.D. (NIGH, DANIEL) |
Filing 1541 Letter from Lori G. Cohen to Judge Vanaskie. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A)(COHEN, LORI) |
Filing 1540 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding the September 8, 2021 Status Conference. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A)(SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1539 NOTICE by ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD Notice Videotape Deposition of Benjamin Jones, M.D. (GOOD, RACHEL) |
|
Filing 1537 NOTICE by ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD Dr. Ives amended NOD and subpoena (LOTMAN, ALYSON) |
Filing 1536 NOTICE by BRAD PIZZOLATO OF VIDEOTAPED DEPOSITION OF DR. GREGORY ALLEN, MD (PENDLEY, MADELINE) |
Filing 1535 NOTICE by JANICE BROWN OF VIDEOTAPED DEPOSITION OF DR. ROBERT RAMIREZ, DO, FACP (PAPANTONIO, SARA) |
Filing 1534 NOTICE by ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD notice of videotaped deposition of Dr. Moore (GOOD, RACHEL) |
Filing 1533 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. Videotaped Deposition of Manish Gupta, M.D. (HARPER, TARYN) |
Filing 1532 NOTICE by AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC of Deposition of Dr. Herbert Mayer (FERTEL, JILL) |
Filing 1531 AMENDED COMPLAINT (1:20-cv-07174, Doc. No. 6) against CAMBER PHARMACEUTICALS INC., CVS HEALTH CO., HETERO DRUGS, LTD., HETERO LABS LTD, HUAHAI U.S. INC., JOHN DOE, MYLAN LABORATORIES LTD., MYLAN N.V., MYLAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC., TORRENT PHARMA INC., TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD, CVS PHARMACY, INC., filed by ROBERT MCMURRAY.(HOBBS, DAVID) |
|
|
Filing 1528 NOTICE of Appearance by ALYSON WALKER LOTMAN on behalf of HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICALS INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U S LLC, SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD (LOTMAN, ALYSON) |
Filing 1527 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs Plaintiffs' Amended Notice of Deposition of Retail Pharmacy Defendant Walgreens (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 1526 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs Plaintiffs' Notice of Deposition of Retail Pharmacy Defendant Kroger (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 1525 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs Plaintiffs' Notice of Deposition of Retail Pharmacy Defendant Humana (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 1524 NOTICE by ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD notice of deposition - Dr. Ives (LOTMAN, ALYSON) |
|
Filing 1522 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. of deposition of Dr. Lowell B. Anthony (ANDRAS, TIFFANY) |
Filing 1521 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. of Videotaped Deposition of Dr. Christopher Jordan (COATES, GREGORY) |
|
Filing 1519 NOTICE of Voluntary Dismissal Without Prejudice by LEGACY PHARMACEUTICAL PACKAGING, LLC (ST.ONGE, BRITTON) |
Filing 1518 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. of Videotaped Deposition of Gulshan Minocha, M.D. (HARPER, TARYN) |
Filing 1517 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs Plaintiffs' Notice of Deposition of Retail Pharmacy Defendant Albertson's (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 1516 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs to Take Videotaped Oral Deposition of Daniel Catenacci, M.D. (SLATER, ADAM) |
|
|
Filing 1513 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs Plaintiffs' Notice of Deposition of Retail Pharmacy Defendant Express Scripts (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 1512 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs Plaintiffs' Notice of Deposition of Retail Pharmacy Defendant Rite Aid (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 1511 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs Plaintiffs' Notice of Deposition of Retail Pharmacy Defendant Walgreens (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 1510 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs Plaintiffs' Notice of Deposition of Retail Pharmacy Defendant Walmart (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 1509 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs Plaintiffs' Notice of Deposition of Retail Pharmacy Defendant CVS (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 1508 NOTICE by YOLANDA BONMON OF VIDEOTAPED DEPOSITION OF LOWELL B. ANTHONY, M.D. (WILLIAMSON, GEORGE) |
Filing 1507 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. of Videotaped Deposition of Wendy Mahone-Johnson (LAWRENCE, GEROND) |
Filing 1506 NOTICE by ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD Notice of Deposition of Donald Sanders, MD (GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 1505 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. Amended Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Paul R. Conkling (DZIKOWSKI, KENNETH) |
Filing 1504 Transcript of Proceedings held on 8/25/2021, before Judge ROBERT B. KUGLER and SPECIAL MASTER THE HONORABLE THOMAS I. VANASKIE. Court Reporter/Transcriber Camille Pedano (609-774-1494). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 9/16/2021. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 9/27/2021. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 11/24/2021. (tf, ) |
Filing 1503 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. of Videotaped Deposition of Paul R. Conkling (DZIKOWSKI, KENNETH) |
|
|
|
Filing 1499 Minute Entry for proceedings held before Judge Robert B. Kugler: Telephone Status Conference held on 8/25/2021. Telephone status conference held on the record. Order to be entered. (Court Reporter, Camille Pedano) (dmr) |
Filing 1498 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding the August 25, 2021 Case Management Conference. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B)(SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1497 Letter from Clem C. Trischler on behalf of the Defendants' Executive Committee. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A - B. Rubenstein Ltr. to Judge Vanaskie, 08/17/2021)(TRISCHLER, CLEM) |
Filing 1496 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Plaintiff Cortney Hook (LANGTON, VICTORIA) |
Filing 1495 BRIEF in Opposition filed by All Plaintiffs re #1468 MOTION to Seal Pursuant to Local Civil Rule 5.3 (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A)(SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1494 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. of Videotaped Deposition of Nancy Allen (LAWRENCE, GEROND) |
Filing 1493 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. of Videotaped Deposition of Kenneth Wong (DZIKOWSKI, KENNETH) |
Filing 1492 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. of Videotaped Deposition of Gregory Lacy (DZIKOWSKI, KENNETH) |
|
Filing 1490 NOTICE by HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U S LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD of Videotaped Deposition of Mahyar Etminan (AMENDED) (GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 1489 Notice to be terminated and withdraw from Notices of Electronic filing as to case. Attorney MICHAEL S. CATLETT terminated. (STINE, LAUREN) |
Filing 1488 Notice to be terminated and withdraw from Notices of Electronic filing as to case. Attorney JULIA KOESTNER WITTMAN terminated. (STINE, LAUREN) |
Filing 1487 NOTICE by HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U S LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD OF VIDEOTAPED DEPOSITION OF MAHYAR ETMINAN (GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 1486 NOTICE of Appearance by STEPHEN TODD FOWLER on behalf of VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION (FOWLER, STEPHEN) |
Filing 1485 BRIEF in Opposition filed by ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD re #1405 MOTION to Compel ZHP's Supplemental Production (Attachments: #1 Declaration Herrold Declaration, #2 Certificate of Service Cert of Service, #3 Exhibit Ex. A, #4 Exhibit Ex. B, #5 Exhibit Ex. C, #6 Exhibit Ex. D, #7 Exhibit Ex. E, #8 Exhibit Ex. F, #9 Exhibit Ex. G, #10 Exhibit Ex. H, #11 Exhibit Ex. I, #12 Exhibit Ex. J, #13 Exhibit Ex. K, #14 Exhibit Ex. L, #15 Exhibit Ex. M, #16 Exhibit Ex. N, #17 Exhibit Ex. O, #18 Exhibit Ex. P, #19 Exhibit Ex. Q)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 1484 Substitution of Attorney - Attorney RICHARD J. SEXTON terminated. Attorney PATRICE O'BRIEN for WEIS MARKETS, INC. added.. (Attachments: #1 Certificate of Service)(SEXTON, RICHARD) |
Filing 1483 SPECIAL MASTER ORDER #36 Denying Plaintiffs' challenge to documents. Signed by Hon. Thomas I. Vanaskie (Ret.)Special Master on 8/13/21. (dd, ) |
Filing 1482 SPECIAL MASTER ORDER #35 granting in part and denying in part #1268 Motion for Protective Order; Granting in part and denying in part #1231 Motion to Compel. Signed by Hon. Thomas I. Vanaskie (Ret.)Special Master on 8/12/21. (dd, ) Modified on 8/17/2021 (dd). |
Filing 1481 NOTICE by TORRENT PHARMA INC., TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED / Notice of Deposition of Michael Svebek (Nagle, Brittney) |
Filing 1480 Transcript of Proceedings held on 8/11/21, before Judge Vanaskie. Court Reporter/Transcriber Camille Pedano (609-774-1494). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 9/1/2021. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 9/13/2021. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 11/9/2021. (dd, ) |
Filing 1479 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. Amended Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Dipak Panigraphy, MD (COHEN, LORI) |
Filing 1478 NOTICE of Voluntary Dismissal of Aurobindo Pharma Ltd., Aurobindo Pharma USA Inc., and Aurolife Pharma, LLC by AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD., AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC (HEINZ, JESSICA) |
Filing 1477 NOTICE by MYLAN INC., MYLAN LABORATORIES LTD., MYLAN N.V., MYLAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC. of Videotaped Deposition of Stephen Hecht, Ph.D. (TRISCHLER, CLEM) |
|
|
|
Filing 1473 Transcript of Proceedings held on 8/5/21, before Judge Vanaskie (Special Master.) Court Reporter/Transcriber Rhea Villanti (732-895-3403). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 8/31/2021. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 9/10/2021. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 11/8/2021. (dd, ) |
Filing 1472 REPLY to Response to Motion filed by ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD re #1386 MOTION to Vacate #1330 Order on Motion for Protective Order (GOLDBERG, SETH) |
|
Filing 1470 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. Defendants' Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Dipak Panigraphy, MD (COHEN, LORI) |
Set/Reset Deadlines as to #1468 MOTION to Seal Pursuant to Local Civil Rule 5.3. Motion set for 9/7/2021 before Magistrate Judge Karen M. Williams. Unless otherwise directed by the Court, this motion will be decided on the papers and no appearances are required. Note that this is an automatically generated message from the Clerk`s Office and does not supersede any previous or subsequent orders from the Court. (dmr) |
Filing 1468 MOTION to Seal Pursuant to Local Civil Rule 5.3 by ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD. (Attachments: #1 Notice of Motion, #2 Statement of No Brief, #3 Text of Proposed Order and Proposed Findings of Fact and Conclusions of Law, #4 Declaration of Kelly Bonner, #5 Exhibit A to the Bonner Declaration (Confidential Materials), #6 Exhibit B to the Bonner Declaration (Index), #7 Certificate of Service)(BONNER, KELLY) |
Filing 1467 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. of Second Amended Videotaped Deposition of Plaintiff Paulette Kennedy (HARPER, TARYN) |
Filing 1466 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. FOURTH AMENDED NOTICE OF VIDEOTAPED DEPOSITION OF PLAINTIFF SANDRA MEEKS (LANGTON, VICTORIA) |
|
Filing 1464 Letter from Eric I. Abraham Regarding Hetero Privilege Assertions re #1457 Letter. (ABRAHAM, ERIC) |
Filing 1463 NOTICE of Appearance by JAY PHILIP LEFKOWITZ on behalf of AMNEAL PHARMACEUTICALS, INC., AMNEAL PHARMACEUTICALS, LLC (LEFKOWITZ, JAY) |
Filing 1462 NOTICE of Appearance by DEVORA WHITMAN ALLON on behalf of AMNEAL PHARMACEUTICALS, INC., AMNEAL PHARMACEUTICALS, LLC (ALLON, DEVORA) |
Filing 1461 Corporate Disclosure Statement by AMNEAL PHARMACEUTICALS, LLC identifying Amneal Pharmaceuticals, Inc. as Corporate Parent.. (BRANCATO, ALEXIA) |
Filing 1460 NOTICE of Appearance by ALEXIA BRANCATO on behalf of AMNEAL PHARMACEUTICALS, LLC, AMNEAL PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. (BRANCATO, ALEXIA) |
Filing 1459 Third Party Litigation Funding disclosure statement pursuant to L.Civ.R 7.1.1(a)(1-3) filed by DANIEL TORGHELE, RACHEL TORGHELE. (SACHS, ROBERT) |
Filing 1458 Third Party Litigation Funding disclosure statement pursuant to L.Civ.R 7.1.1(a)(1-3) filed by THEODORE KELLER. (SACHS, ROBERT) |
Filing 1457 Letter from Plaintiffs re Hetero Privilege Log Challenge. (PAREKH, BEHRAM) |
Filing 1456 Third Party Litigation Funding disclosure statement pursuant to L.Civ.R 7.1.1(a)(1-3) filed by HUMANA INC.. (Attachments: #1 Certificate of Service)(WALDIN, BENJAMIN) |
Filing 1455 Third Party Litigation Funding disclosure statement pursuant to L.Civ.R 7.1.1(a)(1-3) filed by THOMAS KELLY. (GATHINGS, HONORA) |
Filing 1454 RESPONSE in Opposition filed by AMERISOURCEBERGEN CORPORATION, CARDINAL HEALTH INC., MCKESSON CORPORATION re #1148 MOTION for Leave to File Plaintiffs' Motion for Leave to File Amended Master Complaints Wholesalers' Sur-Reply To Plaintiffs' Motion for Leave to Amend Master Complaints (DENNIS, MARIE) |
Filing 1453 BRIEF in Opposition filed by All Plaintiffs re #1386 MOTION to Vacate #1330 Order on Motion for Protective Order (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B, #3 Exhibit C-E, #4 Exhibit F, #5 Exhibit G, #6 Exhibit H, #7 Exhibit I, #8 Exhibit J, #9 Exhibit K, #10 Exhibit L, #11 Exhibit M-T, #12 Exhibit U, #13 Exhibit V, #14 Exhibit W-II, #15 Exhibit JJ, #16 Exhibit KK, #17 Exhibit LL, #18 Exhibit MM, #19 Exhibit NN, #20 Exhibit OO, #21 Exhibit PP-RR, #22 Exhibit SS, #23 Exhibit TT)(SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1452 REPLY BRIEF to Opposition to Motion filed by CVS HEALTH CO. re #1148 MOTION for Leave to File Plaintiffs' Motion for Leave to File Amended Master Complaints THE PHARMACY DEFENDANTS' SURREPLY IN OPPOSITION TO PLAINTIFFS' MOTION FOR LEAVE TO AMEND MASTER COMPLAINTS (Attachments: #1 Appendix)(JOHNSTON, SARAH) |
Filing 1451 RESPONSE in Opposition filed by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., ARROW PHARM (MALTA) LTD., AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD., AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC, CAMBER PHARMACEUTICALS INC., HUAHAI U.S. INC., MYLAN LABORATORIES LTD., MYLAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U S LLC, TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC., TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD re #1148 MOTION for Leave to File Plaintiffs' Motion for Leave to File Amended Master Complaints Manufacturer Defendants' Sur-Reply to Plaintiffs' Motion for Leave to Amend Master Complaints (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A)(COHEN, LORI) |
Filing 1450 Third Party Litigation Funding disclosure statement pursuant to L.Civ.R 7.1.1(a)(1-3) filed by NATALIE CORTEZ. (CROSBY, JOANNA) |
Filing 1449 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. Defendants' Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Stephen Lagana, MD (COHEN, LORI) |
Filing 1448 Notice to be terminated and withdraw from Notices of Electronic filing as to case. Attorney EMILY PREM terminated. (PREM, EMILY) |
Filing 1447 Notice to be terminated and withdraw from Notices of Electronic filing as to case. Attorney FORREST ROYCE HANSEN terminated. (Attachments: #1 Certificate of Service)(HANSEN, FORREST)NOTICE TO COUNSEL: Counsel is advised that pursuant to Local Civil Rule 5.3(c)(2), a single, consolidated motion to seal shall be filed within 14 days following the completed briefing of the materials sought to be sealed, or within 14 days following the date on which the last of such materials was filed under temporary seal if the motion is resolved, unless otherwise directed by the Court. |
Filing 1446 NOTICE by HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U S LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD of Withdrawal of Counsel (Attachments: #1 Certificate of Service)(HANSEN, FORREST) |
|
CLERK'S QUALITY CONTROL MESSAGE - The Withdrawal of Appearance #1446 filed by Forrest Hansen on 8/2/2021 was submitted incorrectly using the wrong Notice event. PLEASE RESUBMIT using "Notice to Withdraw From NEF as to Case" found under Notices. This submission will remain on the docket unless otherwise ordered by the court. (dmr) |
Filing 1444 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. of Videotaped Deposition of David Madigan PhD (COHEN, LORI) |
Filing 1443 REPLY BRIEF to Opposition to Motion filed by All Plaintiffs re #1276 MOTION for Sanctions for Defendant ZHPs Obstruction and Failure to Provide Responsive Deposition Testimony (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1442 Third Party Litigation Funding disclosure statement pursuant to L.Civ.R 7.1.1(a)(1-3) filed by THOMAS AIKENS. (SCHWARTZ, HENRY) |
Filing 1441 Third Party Litigation Funding disclosure statement pursuant to L.Civ.R 7.1.1(a)(1-3) filed by CARDINAL HEALTH INC.. (DENNIS, MARIE) |
Filing 1440 Third Party Litigation Funding disclosure statement pursuant to L.Civ.R 7.1.1(a)(1-3) filed by DEBRA S. BONVENTRE. (BERKOVER, WYATT) |
Filing 1439 Third Party Litigation Funding disclosure statement pursuant to L.Civ.R 7.1.1(a)(1-3) filed by MARY WESLEY. (BERKOVER, WYATT) |
|
Filing 1437 Third Party Litigation Funding disclosure statement pursuant to L.Civ.R 7.1.1(a)(1-3) filed by MACLEODS PHARMA USA, INC.. (Attachments: #1 Certificate of Service)(CAPUZZI, KEVIN) |
Filing 1436 Third Party Litigation Funding disclosure statement pursuant to L.Civ.R 7.1.1(a)(1-3) filed by RICHARD GONTESKI. (SHAH, JAMES) |
Filing 1435 Third Party Litigation Funding disclosure statement pursuant to L.Civ.R 7.1.1(a)(1-3) filed by RITE AID CORPORATION. (KAPKE, KARA) |
Filing 1434 Third Party Litigation Funding disclosure statement pursuant to L.Civ.R 7.1.1(a)(1-3) filed by HETERO DRUGS, LTD., HETERO LABS LTD. (ABRAHAM, ERIC) |
Filing 1433 Third Party Litigation Funding disclosure statement pursuant to L.Civ.R 7.1.1(a)(1-3) filed by EXPRESS SCRIPTS, INC.. (SPUNG, ABRAHAM) |
Filing 1432 NOTICE of Appearance by KATHLEEN ERIN KELLY on behalf of SCIEGEN PHARMACEUTICALS INC. (KELLY, KATHLEEN) |
Filing 1431 Third Party Litigation Funding disclosure statement pursuant to L.Civ.R 7.1.1(a)(1-3) filed by BRYANT RANCH PREPACK, INC.. (ROSE, BETH) |
Filing 1430 Third Party Litigation Funding disclosure statement pursuant to L.Civ.R 7.1.1(a)(1-3) filed by PAULETTE BRAY. (PLESSET, LEVI) |
Filing 1429 Transcript of Proceedings held on 7/28/2021, before Judge ROBERT B. KUGLER and SPECIAL MASTER THE HONORABLE THOMAS I. VANASKIE. Court Reporter/Transcriber Karen Friedlander (856-756-0160). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 8/18/2021. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 8/30/2021. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 10/26/2021. (tf, ) |
Filing 1428 Third Party Litigation Funding disclosure statement pursuant to L.Civ.R 7.1.1(a)(1-3) filed by HUMANA PHARMACY, INC.. (IVES, KIRSTIN) |
Filing 1427 Third Party Litigation Funding disclosure statement pursuant to L.Civ.R 7.1.1(a)(1-3) filed by CVS HEALTH CO.. (KAPKE, KARA) |
Filing 1426 Third Party Litigation Funding disclosure statement pursuant to L.Civ.R 7.1.1(a)(1-3) filed by SCIEGEN PHARMACEUTICALS INC.. (COAN, GEOFFREY) |
Filing 1425 Corporate Disclosure Statement by SCIEGEN PHARMACEUTICALS INC. identifying Bactolac Pharmaceutical Inc. as Corporate Parent.. (COAN, GEOFFREY) |
Filing 1424 NOTICE of Appearance by GEOFFREY MARVIN COAN on behalf of SCIEGEN PHARMACEUTICALS INC. (COAN, GEOFFREY) |
Filing 1423 Third Party Litigation Funding disclosure statement pursuant to L.Civ.R 7.1.1(a)(1-3) filed by HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD. (GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 1422 Minute Entry for proceedings held before Judge Robert B. Kugler: Telephone Status Conference held on 7/28/2021. Telephone status conference held on the record. Order to be entered. (Court Reporter, Karen Friedlander) (dmr) |
Filing 1421 Third Party Litigation Funding disclosure statement pursuant to L.Civ.R 7.1.1(a)(1-3) filed by H J HARKINS CO., INC.. (COAN, GEOFFREY) |
Filing 1420 NOTICE of Appearance by KATHLEEN ERIN KELLY on behalf of H J HARKINS CO., INC. (KELLY, KATHLEEN) |
Filing 1419 Letter from Lori G. Cohen on behalf of Defendants. (COHEN, LORI) |
Filing 1418 Letter from A. Slater on behalf of Plaintiffs re July 28, 2021 CMC. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A)(STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 1417 Third Party Litigation Funding disclosure statement pursuant to L.Civ.R 7.1.1(a)(1-3) filed by NUCARE PHARMACEUTICALS, INC.. (ROSE, BETH) |
Filing 1416 Third Party Litigation Funding disclosure statement pursuant to L.Civ.R 7.1.1(a)(1-3) filed by GOLDEN STATE MEDICAL SUPPLY INC. (ROSE, BETH) |
Filing 1415 REPLY BRIEF to Opposition to Motion filed by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., HUAHAI U.S. INC., MYLAN LABORATORIES LTD., MYLAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC., ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD re #1360 MOTION to Modify Special Master Order No. 23 re #1304 Order on Motion to Strike, (COHEN, LORI) |
Filing 1414 NOTICE by MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC Amended Notice to Take Videotaped Deposition of Katie Reed (RIVERO, ANDRES) |
Filing 1413 Third Party Litigation Funding disclosure statement pursuant to L.Civ.R 7.1.1(a)(1-3) filed by AVKARE, INC.. (GROSSMAN, MEGAN) |
Filing 1412 Third Party Litigation Funding disclosure statement pursuant to L.Civ.R 7.1.1(a)(1-3) filed by KROGER CO., THE. (GROSSMAN, MEGAN) |
Filing 1411 Third Party Litigation Funding disclosure statement pursuant to L.Civ.R 7.1.1(a)(1-3) filed by CAMBER PHARMACEUTICALS INC.. (GROSSMAN, MEGAN) |
Filing 1410 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. (AMENDED) (LANGTON, VICTORIA) |
Filing 1409 Third Party Litigation Funding disclosure statement pursuant to L.Civ.R 7.1.1(a)(1-3) filed by LACEY SNYDER OSBORNE. (MANN, JONATHAN) |
Filing 1408 Third Party Litigation Funding disclosure statement pursuant to L.Civ.R 7.1.1(a)(1-3) filed by KENNETH ALLEN BROOKS, JR, LYDIA H. BROOKS. (MANN, JONATHAN) |
Filing 1407 Letter from Seth A. Goldberg in Response to Plaintiffs' Request to File a Reply Brief in Further Support of Their Motion Regarding the ZHP Parties' Waiver of Certain Confidentiality Designations re #1406 Letter. (GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Set/Reset Deadlines as to #1405 MOTION to Compel ZHP's Supplemental Production. Motion set for 8/16/2021 before Magistrate Judge Karen M. Williams. Unless otherwise directed by the Court, this motion will be decided on the papers and no appearances are required. Note that this is an automatically generated message from the Clerk`s Office and does not supersede any previous or subsequent orders from the Court. (dmr) |
Filing 1406 Letter from Adam M. Slater Requesting Permission to Reply to ZHP's Brief Regarding Its Waiver of Certain Confidentiality Designations re #1404 Memorandum in Opposition of Motion,. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A)(SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1405 MOTION to Compel ZHP's Supplemental Production by All Plaintiffs. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit 1-30)(SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1404 MEMORANDUM in Opposition filed by ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD re #1392 MOTION for Confirmation of ZHP's Waiver of Certain Confidentiality Designations (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B, #3 Exhibit C, #4 Exhibit D, #5 Exhibit E, #6 Exhibit F, #7 Exhibit G, #8 Exhibit H, #9 Exhibit I, #10 Exhibit J, #11 Exhibit K)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 1403 STATEMENT Disclosure Statement Pursuant to L.Civ.R.7.1.1 by AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD., AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC. (HEINZ, JESSICA) |
Filing 1402 Third Party Litigation Funding disclosure statement pursuant to L.Civ.R 7.1.1(a)(1-3) filed by HETERO USA INC.. (POLETTO, JANET) |
Filing 1401 Third Party Litigation Funding disclosure statement pursuant to L.Civ.R 7.1.1(a)(1-3) filed by STEPHEN GREGORY JOHNSTON. (SHAKIB, CHRISTOPHER) |
Filing 1400 Third Party Litigation Funding disclosure statement pursuant to L.Civ.R 7.1.1(a)(1-3) filed by TORRENT PHARMA INC., TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED. (ALLON, DEVORA) |
Filing 1399 Corporate Disclosure Statement by TORRENT PHARMA INC., TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED. (ALLON, DEVORA) |
Filing 1398 STATEMENT Pursuant to L.Civ.R. 7.1.1 by WALGREEN CO.,. (BAZAN, REBECCA) |
Filing 1397 STATEMENT Pursuant to L.Civ.R. 7.1.1 by WAL-MART STORES, INC. (BAZAN, REBECCA) |
CLERK'S QUALITY CONTROL MESSAGE - The Rule 7.1.1 Statement filed by Devora W. Allon on 7/21/2021 was submitted incorrectly as a Corporate Disclosure Statement #1399 . PLEASE RESUBMIT using the "Statement 7.1.1 Third Party Funding" event found under Other Documents. This submission will remain on the docket unless otherwise ordered by the court. (dmr) |
Filing 1396 NOTICE by HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U S LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD AMENDED NOTICE OF VIDEOTAPED DEPOSITION OF PLAINTIFF GEORGIA MURAWSKI (BRIDDELL, DAWNN) |
|
|
Filing 1393 NOTICE by MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC Amended Notice to Take Videotaped Deposition of Katie Reed (RIVERO, ANDRES) |
Set/Reset Deadlines as to #1392 MOTION for Confirmation of ZHP's Waiver of Certain Confidentiality Designations . Motion set for 8/16/2021 before Magistrate Judge Karen M. Williams. Unless otherwise directed by the Court, this motion will be decided on the papers and no appearances are required. Note that this is an automatically generated message from the Clerk`s Office and does not supersede any previous or subsequent orders from the Court. (dmr) |
Filing 1392 MOTION for Confirmation of ZHP's Waiver of Certain Confidentiality Designations by All Plaintiffs. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit 1, #2 Exhibit 2, #3 Exhibit 3, #4 Exhibit 4, #5 Exhibit 5, #6 Exhibit 6, #7 Exhibit 7, #8 Exhibit 8, #9 Exhibit 9)(SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1391 STATEMENT Plaintiff's Statement Pursuant to L.Civ.R.7.1.1 by JOYCELYN STEVENS. (JOHNSEN, PETER) |
Filing 1390 STATEMENT PLAINTIFFS' STATEMENT PURSUANT TO L. CIV. R. 7.1.1 by ESPERANZA GINES, GEORGE GINES. (JOHNSEN, PETER) |
Filing 1389 STATEMENT Plaintiff's Statement Pursuant to L.Civ.R.7.1.1 by KEN WISEMAN. (JOHNSEN, PETER) |
|
Filing 1387 Transcript of Proceedings held on 7/13/2021, before SPECIAL MASTER,THE HONORABLE THOMAS I. VANASKIE. Court Reporter/Transcriber Karen Friedlander (856-756-0160). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 8/4/2021. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 8/16/2021. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 10/12/2021. (tf, ) |
Set/Reset Deadlines as to #1386 MOTION to Vacate #1330 Order on Motion for Protective Order . Motion set for 8/16/2021 before Judge Robert B. Kugler. Unless otherwise directed by the Court, this motion will be decided on the papers and no appearances are required. Note that this is an automatically generated message from the Clerk`s Office and does not supersede any previous or subsequent orders from the Court. (dmr) |
Filing 1386 MOTION to Vacate #1330 Order on Motion for Protective Order by ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD. (Attachments: #1 Brief in Support of the ZHP Parties' Objection to Special Master Order No. 28 Denying A Protective Order Precluding the Deposition of Baohua Chen, #2 Text of Proposed Order, #3 Certificate of Service)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 1385 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Plaintiff Robert Garcia (LANGTON, VICTORIA) |
Filing 1384 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. Third Amended Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Plaintiff Sandra Meeks (LANGTON, VICTORIA) |
Filing 1383 RESPONSE in Opposition filed by All Plaintiffs re #1360 MOTION to Modify Special Master Order No. 23 re #1304 Order on Motion to Strike, Plaintiffs' Response in Opposition to Defendants' Motion to Modify Special Master No. 23 (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B, #3 Exhibit C)(STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 1382 RESPONSE in Support filed by All Plaintiffs re #1148 MOTION for Leave to File Plaintiffs' Motion for Leave to File Amended Master Complaints Plaintiffs' Reply Memorandum of Law in Further Support of Motion for Leave to Amend Master Complaints (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A-1, #2 Exhibit A-2, #3 Exhibit A-3, #4 Exhibit B-1, #5 Exhibit B-2, #6 Exhibit C-1, #7 Exhibit C-2, #8 Exhibit D)(STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 1381 REPLY to Response to Motion filed by HUMANA INC. re #1321 MOTION to Stay All Proceedings (Attachments: #1 Certificate of Service)(WALDIN, BENJAMIN) |
Filing 1380 Letter from Clem C. Trischler re: Defendants' Position Statement. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit 7-1-21 Email re Meeks Deposition, #2 Exhibit 7-9-21 Email re Garcia Deposition, #3 Exhibit "When You've Been Fully Vaccinated", #4 Exhibit Joint CDC and FDA Statement on Vaccine Boosters)(TRISCHLER, CLEM) |
Filing 1379 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding the July 13, 2021 Status Conference. (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1378 STATEMENT Pursuant to L.Civ.R. 7.1.1 by RONALD DILBECK. (KOHLS, DANIEL) |
Filing 1377 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. Rule 7.1.1 Disclosure Statement (COHEN, LORI) |
|
Filing 1375 NOTICE by TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. Second Amended Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Plaintiff Sandra Meeks (LANGTON, VICTORIA) |
Filing 1374 NOTICE by AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC Amended Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Mary Hanna (HEINZ, JESSICA) |
Filing 1373 NOTICE by AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC Amended Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Lucy Sargios (HEINZ, JESSICA) |
Filing 1372 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. (FOURTH AMENDED) OF VIDEOTAPED DEPOSITION OF PLAINTIFF LANA DUFRENE (LAGOS, ALEXANDRA) |
|
Filing 1370 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs Plaintiffs' Notice of Deposition of Cassandra Bird (Mylan) (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 1369 BRIEF in Opposition filed by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD., AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC, CAMBER PHARMACEUTICALS INC., HARRIS TEETER, LLC, HETERO DRUGS, LTD., HETERO LABS LTD, TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC., TORRENT PHARMA INC., TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED re #1321 MOTION to Stay All Proceedings / Defendants' Opposition to Humana Inc.'s Motion to Stay (ALLON, DEVORA) |
Filing 1368 Letter from Adam M. Slater Responding to ZHP's July 2, 2021 Letter. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A)(SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1367 MEMORANDUM in Opposition filed by ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD re #1276 MOTION for Sanctions for Defendant ZHPs Obstruction and Failure to Provide Responsive Deposition Testimony (Attachments: #1 Declaration of Seth A. Goldberg, #2 Exhibit A, #3 Exhibit B, #4 Exhibit C, #5 Exhibit D, #6 Exhibit E, #7 Exhibit F, #8 Certification of Service)(GOLDBERG, SETH)NOTICE TO COUNSEL: Counsel is advised that pursuant to Local Civil Rule 5.3(c)(2), a single, consolidated motion to seal shall be filed within 14 days following the completed briefing of the materials sought to be sealed, or within 14 days following the date on which the last of such materials was filed under temporary seal if the motion is resolved, unless otherwise directed by the Court. |
Filing 1366 Letter from Seth Goldberg regarding Discovery Dispute under L. Civ. R. 37.1(a). (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 1365 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs of Serving Expert Report Addressing General Causation and Availability for Deposition of Steven B. Bird, M.D. (Parafinczuk, Justin) |
Filing 1364 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs of Serving Expert Report Addressing General Causation and Availability for Deposition of Nagi Kumar, Ph.D., R.D., FADA. (Parafinczuk, Justin) |
Filing 1363 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Nellie Dawson (LANGTON, VICTORIA) |
Filing 1362 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. Amended Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Sandra Meeks (LANGTON, VICTORIA) |
Filing 1361 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. Amended Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Plaintiff Debra Lee (LANGTON, VICTORIA) |
Set/Reset Deadlines as to #1360 MOTION to Modify Special Master Order No. 23 re #1304 Order on Motion to Strike, . Motion set for 8/2/2021 before Magistrate Judge Karen M. Williams. Unless otherwise directed by the Court, this motion will be decided on the papers and no appearances are required. Note that this is an automatically generated message from the Clerk`s Office and does not supersede any previous or subsequent orders from the Court. (tf, ) |
Filing 1360 MOTION to Modify Special Master Order No. 23 re #1304 Order on Motion to Strike, by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., HUAHAI U.S. INC., MYLAN LABORATORIES LTD., MYLAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U S LLC, TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC., ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD. (Attachments: #1 Brief, #2 Text of Proposed Order)(COHEN, LORI) |
Filing 1359 Transcript of Proceedings held on 6/10/2021, before SPECIAL MASTER,THE HONORABLE THOMAS I. VANASKIE. Court Reporter/Transcriber Karen Friedlander (856-756-0160). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 7/21/2021. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 8/2/2021. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 9/28/2021. (tf, ) |
Filing 1358 SUMMONS Returned Executed by PATRICIA GARDNER, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM J. GARDNER. ORCHARD PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES, LLC DBA ENVISION PHARMACIES served on 6/28/2021, answer due 7/19/2021. (BOGDAN, ROSEMARIE) |
Filing 1357 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS U.S.A. INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS INDUSTRIES LTD. of Videotaped Deposition of Margaret Finn (ANDRAS, TIFFANY) |
Filing 1356 Transcript of Proceedings held on 6/25/2021, before Judge ROBERT B. KUGLER and SPECIAL MASTER THE HONORABLE THOMAS I. VANASKIE. Court Reporter/Transcriber Camille Pedano (609-774-1494). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 7/19/2021. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 7/29/2021. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 9/27/2021. (tf, ) |
|
Filing 1354 NOTICE by TORRENT PHARMA INC., TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED Second Amended Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Plaintiff Lubertha Powell (Nagle, Brittney) |
|
|
|
|
|
Filing 1349 Minute Entry for proceedings held before Judge Robert B. Kugler: Telephone Status Conference held on 6/25/2021. Telephone status conference held on the record. Order to be entered. (Court Reporter/Recorder Camille Pedano.) (dmr) |
|
|
Filing 1345 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. of Amended Videotaped Deposition of Plaintiff Paulette Kennedy (HARPER, TARYN) |
Filing 1344 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. of Amended Videotaped Deposition of Plaintiff Joe Briones (HARPER, TARYN) |
Filing 1343 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. OF DEPOSITION (ANDRAS, TIFFANY) |
Filing 1342 Letter from CORRECTED FILING: Letter from Seth Goldberg Regarding Defendants' Submission for June 25, 2021 Case Management Conference. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 1341 Letter from Seth Goldberg Regarding Defendants' Submission for June 25, 2021 Case Management Conference. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit)(GOLDBERG, SETH)NOTICE TO COUNSEL: Counsel is advised that pursuant to Local Civil Rule 5.3(c)(2), a single, consolidated motion to seal shall be filed within 14 days following the completed briefing of the materials sought to be sealed, or within 14 days following the date on which the last of such materials was filed under temporary seal if the motion is resolved, unless otherwise directed by the Court. |
Filing 1340 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding the June 25, 2021 Case Management Conference. (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1339 Transcript of Proceedings held on 6/23/2021, before SPECIAL MASTER THE HONORABLE THOMAS I. VANASKIE. Court Reporter/Transcriber Camille Pedano (609-774-1494). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 7/15/2021. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 7/26/2021. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 9/22/2021. (tf, ) |
Filing 1338 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. (AMENDED) OF VIDEOTAPED DEPOSITION OF PLAINTIFF SILVANO KINKELA (DZIKOWSKI, KENNETH) |
Filing 1337 Notice to be terminated and withdraw from Notices of Electronic filing as to case. Attorney BARBARA SCHWARTZ terminated. (SCHWARTZ, BARBARA) |
|
|
Filing 1334 NOTICE by HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U S LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD (BRIDDELL, DAWNN) |
Filing 1333 RESPONSE in Opposition filed by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. re #1314 MOTION Pursuant to Confidentiality Discovery Order Paragraph 21 for Teva to Produce Document in Unredacted Form (Redacted Motion and Exhibits, Unredacted Papers Submitted Under Seal for In Camera Review) (LOCKARD, VICTORIA) |
Filing 1332 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. of Amended Videotaped Deposition of Plaintiff Joe Briones (HARPER, TARYN) |
|
|
Filing 1329 NOTICE by AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC Videotaped Deposition of Viola Welch (HEINZ, JESSICA) |
Filing 1328 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs Plaintiffs' Fourth Amended Notice of Deposition of Jens Nassall (Teva) (STANOCH, DAVID) |
|
Filing 1326 Transcript of Proceedings held on 6/16/2021, before SPECIAL MASTER THE HONORABLE THOMAS I. VANASKIE. Court Reporter/Transcriber Camille Pedano (609-774-1494). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 7/8/2021. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 7/19/2021. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 9/15/2021. (tf, ) |
|
Filing 1324 CERTIFICATE OF SERVICE by HUMANA INC. re #1322 Notice (Other), #1321 MOTION to Stay All Proceedings , #1323 Proposed Order (WALDIN, BENJAMIN) |
Filing 1323 Proposed Order by HUMANA INC. re #1321 MOTION to Stay All Proceedings. (WALDIN, BENJAMIN) |
Filing 1322 NOTICE by HUMANA INC. re #1321 MOTION to Stay All Proceedings (WALDIN, BENJAMIN) |
Filing 1321 MOTION to Stay All Proceedings by HUMANA INC.. (WALDIN, BENJAMIN) Modified on 11/15/2021 (dd). |
Filing 1320 NOTICE by MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC Amended Notice of taking Videotaped Deposition of Dr. Sreedhara Chaganty (Hetero) (RIVERO, ANDRES) |
Filing 1319 NOTICE by MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC of taking Videotaped Deposition of Dr. Sreedhara Chaganty (Hetero) (RIVERO, ANDRES) |
Filing 1318 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding the June 16, 2021 Status Conference. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A)(SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1317 Letter from Lori G. Cohen to Judge Vanaskie. (COHEN, LORI) |
|
|
Set/Reset Deadlines as to #1314 MOTION Pursuant to Confidentiality Discovery Order Paragraph 21 for Teva to Produce Document in Unredacted Form (Redacted Motion and Exhibits, Unredacted Papers Submitted Under Seal for In Camera Review). Motion set for 7/19/2021 before Magistrate Judge Karen M. Williams. Unless otherwise directed by the Court, this motion will be decided on the papers and no appearances are required. Note that this is an automatically generated message from the Clerk`s Office and does not supersede any previous or subsequent orders from the Court. (dmr) |
Filing 1314 MOTION Pursuant to Confidentiality Discovery Order Paragraph 21 for Teva to Produce Document in Unredacted Form (Redacted Motion and Exhibits, Unredacted Papers Submitted Under Seal for In Camera Review) by ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A-B (redacted))(STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 1313 NOTICE by AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Mary Hanna (HEINZ, JESSICA) |
Filing 1312 NOTICE by AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Lucy Sargios (HEINZ, JESSICA) |
Filing 1311 NOTICE by HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U S LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD Of Videotaped Deposition Of Plaintiff Evon Smalls (VANDERHYDEN, RAYMOND) |
Filing 1310 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs Plaintiffs' Notice of Deposition of Jyothibasu Abbineni (Mylan) (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 1309 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs Plaintiffs' Third Amended Notice of Deposition of Jens Nassall (Teva) (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 1308 NOTICE by MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC Amended Notice to Take Videotaped Oral Deposition of Dr. B.V. Ramireddy (RIVERO, ANDRES) |
Filing 1307 REPLY BRIEF to Opposition to Motion filed by HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICALS INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD re #1247 MOTION for Protective Order Precluding the Deposition of ZHP President Baohua Chen (Attachments: #1 Certificate of Service)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
|
Filing 1305 NOTICE by MYLAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC. (Amended) to take the Videotaped Deposition of Plaintiff Joseph Cacaccio (TRISCHLER, CLEM) |
|
Filing 1303 NOTICE of Appearance by TARYN W. HARPER on behalf of ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. (HARPER, TARYN) |
Filing 1302 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. (Re-Notice) of Videotaped Deposition of Plaintiff Lana Dufrene (LAGOS, ALEXANDRA) |
|
Filing 1298 BRIEF in Opposition filed by All Plaintiffs re #1247 MOTION for Protective Order Precluding the Deposition of ZHP President Baohua Chen (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B, #3 Exhibit C-E, #4 Exhibit F, #5 Exhibit G, #6 Exhibit H, #7 Exhibit I, #8 Exhibit J, #9 Exhibit K, #10 Exhibit L, #11 Exhibit M-T, #12 Exhibit U, #13 Exhibit V, #14 Exhibit W-LL)(SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1297 NOTICE of Appearance by KENNETH DZIKOWSKI on behalf of ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. (DZIKOWSKI, KENNETH) |
Filing 1300 Transcript of Proceedings held on 6/3/2021, before Judge ROBERT B. KUGLER and SPECIAL MASTER THE HONORABLE THOMAS I. VANASKIE. Court Reporter/Transcriber Camille Pedano (609-774-1494). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 6/28/2021. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 7/6/2021. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 9/3/2021. (tf, ) |
Filing 1299 Transcript of Proceedings held on 6/3/2021, before SPECIAL MASTER THE HONORABLE THOMAS I. VANASKIE. Court Reporter/Transcriber Camille Pedano (609-774-1494). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 6/28/2021. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 7/6/2021. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 9/3/2021. (tf, ) |
Filing 1296 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs Plaintiffs' Notice of Deposition of Kim Kupec (Mylan) (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 1295 BRIEF in Support filed by HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U S LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD re #1247 MOTION for Protective Order Precluding the Deposition of ZHP President Baohua Chen - supplemental briefing pursuant to 5-3-2021 CMC (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B, #3 Exhibit C, #4 Certificate of Service)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 1294 Minute Entry for proceedings held before Judge Robert B. Kugler: Telephone Status Conference held on 6/3/2021. Order to be entered. (Court Reporter/Recorder Camille Pedano.) (dmr) |
Filing 1293 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs re #1158 Notice (Other) to Take Videotaped Oral Deposition of Baohua Chen (First Amended) (SLATER, ADAM) |
|
|
Filing 1290 AMENDED DOCUMENT by All Defendants. Amendment to #1287 Letter,,, . (STOY, FRANK) |
Filing 1289 Letter from Adam M. Slater Supplementing His Prior Letter Regarding the June 3, 2021 Case Management Conference. (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1288 Notice to be terminated and withdraw from Notices of Electronic filing as to case. Attorney BRUCE ANTHONY MCMULLEN terminated. (MCMULLEN, BRUCE) |
Filing 1287 Letter from Clem C. Trischer re: Defendants' Position Statement. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A - Plaintiffs' and Wholesaler Defendants' have agreed upon Second Set of Requests for Production of Documents, #2 Exhibit B - Plaintiffs May 17, 2021 2nd RFP to Retail Pharmacy Defendants, #3 Exhibit C - Original Request for Production, #4 Exhibit D- email from D. Stanoch on 05-25-2021, #5 Exhibit E-email from S. Harkins on 05-28-2021, #6 Exhibit F- email from A. Slater on 05-28-2021, #7 Exhibit G - Defendants initial proposed Case Management Order, #8 Exhibit H - Plaintiffs' proposed redlines to Defendants draft Case Management Order, #9 Exhibit I - Defendants' revised proposed Case Management Order, #10 Exhibit J - Defendants' First Set of Global Interrogatories and Requests for Production to Plaintiffs)(TRISCHLER, CLEM) |
Filing 1286 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding the June 3, 2021 Case Management Conference. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A & B, #2 Exhibit C, #3 Exhibit D, #4 Exhibit E)(SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1285 Letter from Aurobindo Defendants in Response to Plaintiffs' May 26, 2021 Letter. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B)(LAVELLE, JOHN) |
Set/Reset Deadlines as to #1284 MOTION to Strike #1273 Reply Brief to Opposition to Motion, . Motion set for 7/6/2021 before Magistrate Judge Karen M. Williams. Unless otherwise directed by the Court, this motion will be decided on the papers and no appearances are required. Note that this is an automatically generated message from the Clerk`s Office and does not supersede any previous or subsequent orders from the Court. (dmr) |
Filing 1284 MOTION to Strike #1273 Reply Brief to Opposition to Motion, by HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICALS INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD. Responses due by 6/15/2021 (Attachments: #1 Notice of Motion, #2 Text of Proposed Order, #3 Certificate of Service)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Set/Reset Deadlines as to #1283 MOTION to Strike. Motion set for 6/21/2021 before Magistrate Judge Karen M. Williams. Unless otherwise directed by the Court, this motion will be decided on the papers and no appearances are required. Note that this is an automatically generated message from the Clerk`s Office and does not supersede any previous or subsequent orders from the Court. (dmr) |
Filing 1283 MOTION to Strike by HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD. (Attachments: #1 Notice of Motion, #2 Text of Proposed Order, #3 Certificate of Service)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 1282 NOTICE by AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC Amended Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Janice Brown (HEINZ, JESSICA) |
Set/Reset Deadlines as to #1276 MOTION for Sanctions for Defendant ZHPs Obstruction and Failure to Provide Responsive Deposition Testimony. Motion set for 6/21/2021 before Magistrate Judge Karen M. Williams. Unless otherwise directed by the Court, this motion will be decided on the papers and no appearances are required. Note that this is an automatically generated message from the Clerk`s Office and does not supersede any previous or subsequent orders from the Court. (dmr) |
Filing 1281 RESPONSE in Opposition filed by AMERISOURCEBERGEN CORPORATION, CARDINAL HEALTH INC., MCKESSON CORPORATION re #1148 MOTION for Leave to File Plaintiffs' Motion for Leave to File Amended Master Complaints (Attachments: #1 Exhibit 1, #2 Exhibit 2)(Bresnahan, Luke) |
Filing 1280 RESPONSE in Opposition filed by ALBERTSONS COMPANIES LLC, CVS HEALTH CO., EXPRESS SCRIPTS, INC., HUMANA PHARMACY, INC., KROGER CO., THE, OptumRx, RITE AID CORPORATION, WAL-MART STORES, INC, WALGREEN CO., re #1148 MOTION for Leave to File Plaintiffs' Motion for Leave to File Amended Master Complaints The Pharmacy Defendants' Opposition to Plaintiffs' Motion for Leave to Amend Master Complaints (Attachments: #1 Appendix A, #2 Appendix B)(JOHNSTON, SARAH) |
Filing 1279 NOTICE by HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICALS INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD of 30(b)(6) Deposition of Plaintiff Maine Automobile Dealers Association, Inc. Insurance Trust (Attachments: #1 Declaration noting agreed-upon change to time of deposition)(DORNER, DREW) |
Filing 1278 CERTIFICATE OF SERVICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., CAMBER PHARMACEUTICALS INC., HUAHAI U.S. INC., MYLAN LABORATORIES LTD., MYLAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC., TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD re #1277 Response in Opposition to Motion,, (WITTLAKE, KATE) |
Filing 1277 RESPONSE in Opposition filed by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., CAMBER PHARMACEUTICALS INC., HUAHAI U.S. INC., MYLAN LABORATORIES LTD., MYLAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, TEVA BIOPHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD re #1148 MOTION for Leave to File Plaintiffs' Motion for Leave to File Amended Master Complaints Manufacturer Defendants' Opposition to Plaintiffs' Motion for Leave to Amend Master Complaints (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B)(COHEN, LORI) |
Filing 1276 MOTION for Sanctions for Defendant ZHPs Obstruction and Failure to Provide Responsive Deposition Testimony by All Plaintiffs. (Attachments: #1 Text of Proposed Order, #2 Certificate of Service)(SLATER, ADAM) |
|
Filing 1274 NOTICE by HETERO DRUGS, LTD., HETERO LABS LTD Amended Deposition Notice for Bambi Ganim (ABRAHAM, ERIC) |
Filing 1273 REPLY BRIEF to Opposition to Motion filed by All Plaintiffs re #1231 MOTION to Compel the Production of Documents Withheld as Chinese State Secrets, #1268 Cross MOTION for Protective Order Precluding Production of Chinese State Secret Documents - supporting documents filed in connection with ECF No. 1267 (Attachments: #1 Exhibit 1)(SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1272 Letter from Marlene J. Goldenberg Regarding Aurobindo Discovery. (GOLDENBERG, MARLENE) |
Filing 1271 NOTICE of Appearance by KEVIN M. CAPUZZI on behalf of MACLEODS PHARMA USA, INC. (CAPUZZI, KEVIN) |
Filing 1270 NOTICE by AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Janice Brown (HEINZ, JESSICA) |
|
Set/Reset Deadlines as to #1268 Cross MOTION for Protective Order Precluding Production of Chinese State Secret Documents - supporting documents filed in connection with ECF No. 1267. Motion set for 6/21/2021 before Magistrate Judge Karen M. Williams. Unless otherwise directed by the Court, this motion will be decided on the papers and no appearances are required. Note that this is an automatically generated message from the Clerk`s Office and does not supersede any previous or subsequent orders from the Court. (dmr) |
Filing 1268 Cross MOTION for Protective Order Precluding Production of Chinese State Secret Documents - supporting documents filed in connection with ECF No. 1267 by HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICALS INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD. (GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 1267 BRIEF in Opposition filed by HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICALS INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD re #1231 MOTION to Compel the Production of Documents Withheld as Chinese State Secrets (Attachments: #1 Notice of Motion, #2 Declaration of Seth Goldberg, #3 Exhibit A, #4 Exhibit B, #5 Exhibit C, #6 Exhibit D, #7 Exhibit E, #8 Exhibit F, #9 Exhibit G, #10 Exhibit H, #11 Exhibit I, #12 Text of Proposed Order, #13 Certificate of Service)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 1266 NOTICE by MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC Third Amended Notice of taking Videotaped Deposition of Dr. Manoranjan Kumar (RIVERO, ANDRES) |
Filing 1265 NOTICE by MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC of taking Videotaped Deposition of Dr. Manoranjan Kumar (RIVERO, ANDRES) |
Filing 1264 NOTICE by MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC of taking Videotaped Deposition of Dr. Murali Nagabelli (RIVERO, ANDRES) |
Filing 1263 NOTICE by HETERO DRUGS LTD., HETERO LABS LTD of Amended Deposition Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Plaintiff, Bambi Ganim (ABRAHAM, ERIC) |
|
Filing 1261 SUMMONS Returned Executed by EMMA ROBERTS. SHOPRITE PHARMACY, A SUBSIDIARY OF WAKFERN FOOD CORP. served on 4/27/2021, answer due 5/18/2021. (BOGDAN, ROSEMARIE) |
Filing 1260 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs re #1163 Notice (Other) to Take Videotaped Oral Deposition of Jun Du (First Amended) (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1259 NOTICE by TORRENT PHARMA INC., TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED / Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Plaintiff Brad Pizzolato (Nagle, Brittney) |
|
Filing 1257 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs Plaintiffs' Second Amended Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Paras Sheth (BURROWS, STACY) |
Filing 1256 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs Plaintiffs' Amended Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Sue Perry (BURROWS, STACY) |
Filing 1255 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs Plaintiffs' Second Amended Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Sushil Jaiswal (BURROWS, STACY) |
Filing 1254 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs Plaintiffs' Fifth Amended Notice of Videotaped Deposition to Torrent Pharmaceuticals Limited And Torrent Pharma Inc. Pursuant to Fed. R. Civ. P. 30(b)(6) (BURROWS, STACY) |
|
Set/Reset Deadlines as to #1247 MOTION for Protective Order Precluding the Deposition of ZHP President Baohua Chen, #1246 Cross MOTION for Protective Order for the Custodial File of Baohua Chen - corrected filing; supporting documents filed in connection with ECF No. 1244. Motion set for 6/21/2021 before Magistrate Judge Karen M. Williams. Unless otherwise directed by the Court, this motion will be decided on the papers and no appearances are required. Note that this is an automatically generated message from the Clerk`s Office and does not supersede any previous or subsequent orders from the Court. (dmr) |
Filing 1252 Notice to be terminated and withdraw from Notices of Electronic filing as to case. Attorney LINDA WONG terminated. (WONG, LINDA) |
Filing 1251 Notice to be terminated and withdraw from Notices of Electronic filing as to case. Attorney DANIEL C. FLEMING terminated. (FLEMING, DANIEL) |
Filing 1250 Letter from Adam M. Slater in Reply to ZHP's Opposition to Plaintiffs' Request for Production of Baohua Chen's Custodial File. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit 1-28)(SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1249 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs Plaintiffs' Amended Notice of Deposition of Pan Lin (Teva) (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 1248 NOTICE of Appearance by BARDIA SANJABI on behalf of ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. (SANJABI, BARDIA) |
Filing 1247 MOTION for Protective Order Precluding the Deposition of ZHP President Baohua Chen by HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICALS INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD. (Attachments: #1 Notice of Motion, #2 Brief, #3 Declaration of Seth Goldberg, #4 Exhibit A, #5 Exhibit B, #6 Exhibit C, #7 Exhibit D, #8 Exhibit E, #9 Exhibit F, #10 Exhibit G, #11 Exhibit H, #12 Exhibit I, #13 Exhibit J, #14 Exhibit K, #15 Exhibit L, #16 Exhibit M, #17 Exhibit N, #18 Exhibit O, #19 Exhibit P, #20 Exhibit Q, #21 Exhibit R, #22 Exhibit S, #23 Exhibit T, #24 Exhibit U, #25 Exhibit V, #26 Exhibit W, #27 Text of Proposed Order, #28 Certificate of Service)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 1246 Cross MOTION for Protective Order for the Custodial File of Baohua Chen - corrected filing; supporting documents filed in connection with ECF No. 1244 by HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICALS INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD. (GOLDBERG, SETH) |
|
CLERK'S QUALITY CONTROL MESSAGE - The Brief inn Opposition #1244 submitted by Seth A. Goldberg on 5/14/2021 contains a Cross-Motion. PLEASE RESUBMIT THE CROSS-MOTION USING THE CORRECT EVENT MOTION in order to have the Motion placed on the Court`s calendar. Counsel is only to re-file the Motion and may refer to the supporting documents as being filed on the docket in entry #1244 . This submission will remain on the docket unless otherwise ordered by the court. (dmr) |
Filing 1244 BRIEF in Opposition to Plaintiffs Motion to Compel Production of Baohua Chens Custodial File and in Support of Cross-Motion for Protective Order (Attachments: #1 Notice of Cross-Motion, #2 Text of Proposed Order, #3 Declaration, #4 Exhibit A, #5 Exhibit B, #6 Exhibit C, #7 Exhibit D, #8 Exhibit E, #9 Exhibit F, #10 Exhibit G, #11 Exhibit H, #12 Exhibit I, #13 Exhibit J, #14 Exhibit K, #15 Exhibit L, #16 Exhibit M, #17 Exhibit N, #18 Exhibit O, #19 Certificate of Service)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 1243 Transcript of Proceedings held on 5/12/2021, before SPECIAL MASTER THE HONORABLE THOMAS I. VANASKIE. Court Reporter/Transcriber Camille Pedano (609-774-1494). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 6/4/2021. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 6/14/2021. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 8/12/2021. (tf, ) |
Filing 1242 NOTICE by AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC Notice of Videotaped Deposition - Michael Rives (HEINZ, JESSICA) |
Filing 1241 Notice to be terminated and withdraw from Notices of Electronic filing as to case. Attorney NATHAN BART REEDER terminated. (REEDER, NATHAN) |
Filing 1240 NOTICE of Appearance by JOHN DAVIS on behalf of CARDINAL HEALTH INC. (DAVIS, JOHN) |
Filing 1239 NOTICE by HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD of Cancellation of Videotaped Deposition of Plaintiff Tivis Fields (REEDER, NATHAN) |
Filing 1238 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs Plaintiffs' Notice of Deposition of Reem Malki (Mylan) (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 1237 Letter from Seth Goldberg Regarding May 12, 2021 Status Conference. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B, #3 Exhibit C)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 1236 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs to Take Videotaped Oral Deposition of Xiaodi Guo (First Amended) (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1235 REPLY to Response to Motion filed by WEDAD ABDOU, BURLIA ABDULLAHI, MADELENE ABRANKIAN, BOYKO ACHKOVA, PEPA ACHKOVA, LUPE ADAMES, GREGORY ADAMS, NOVA ADAMS, SUSAN ADYDAN, ARNALDO AGOSTO, LELA AGUIRRE, ABRAHAM AGUSTIN, DOUGLAS AHLFELD, THOMAS AIKENS, CHRISTIAN ALARCON, MARK ALBRIGHT, MARK ALLEN, RICHARD ALOIAN, MARIBEL ALVAREZ, DOMINIC AMATO, JANINE AMATO, DEBORAH ANDERSON, BENJAMIN ANDREWS, ARLENE ANFOSSI, OSWALD ANFOSSI, JOHN ANGIONE, MICHELE ANGIONE, RONALD ANNIS, KENNY ARMWOOD, CHERYL ATTAWAY, JAMES AUSMUS, ALLEN AUSTIN, CLAIRE AUSTIN, JUAN AVALOS, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, ELIZABETH AXINN, PHYLLIS AXT, AMANDA LOU BABIN, CHARLES BABIN, N ALBERT BACHARACH, JR, KAY BAILEY, ALBERT BAKER, BETTY BAKER, LARRY BALKO, JAMES BALLARD, GLORIA BARBER, SANDRA BARBER, LINDA C. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), ROBERT P. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), GUY BARETT, JOEL BARKINS, JIM BARKSDALE, SHERI BARONE, SHAVONDA BARRETT, KARL BARTELS, DARLENE BARZEE, KELLEY BATOR, DOROTHY BATTLE, GLENN BAYS, SHARON BECCIA, ANN BEHNING, PETER BEISWANGER, GLENN BELL, MARIA BELL, RICKY BELL, SANDY BELL, JOYCE BELTON-TAGGART, MYRA BENNETT, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, JAMES BETTINGER, RAYMOND BETZ, VICTORIA BIGGS, SUSAN BIRD, IRVING BITTING, DETRETCH BLACK, SHIRLEY BLACK, FELICIA C. BLAKE, KEITH M. BLAKE, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, JOSEPH BOCCIA, RASHIDA BOKHARI, YOLANDA BONMON, DEBRA S. BONVENTRE, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, HAROLD BOWAN, TIMMIE BOWIE, JOHN BOYD, KAREN BRACKMAN, LINDA BRADLEY, STEVEN BRADSHAW, THOMAS BRADY, ALVIN BRANCH, NORMA BRANHAM, TERESA BRASHER, PAULETTE BRAY, CHRISTOPHER BREAUX, SHEILA BREAUX, LEISA MARIE BREWER, OSDALE BREWSTER, PAULA BRICKERD, GRACE BRINGS, JOE BRIONES, DEITRICH BROADNAX, BRYANT J BROOKS, DAISY M. BROWN, DAVID BROWN, JANICE BROWN, WYLETTE BROWN, BROWN GREER PLC, BILLY JOE BRUNER, WILLIAM BRUNO, ANDREA BRYAN, FRANCES BRYANT, KENNETH BRYSON, PAULINA BURNHAM, ALBERTA BURNS, JAMES BURNS, JESSIE BURNS, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, ROSA BURTON, STEVEN BUTCHER, VICTORIA BUTERA, ANTHONY BUTTS, LINDA BYARS, BONDA BYERLY, LESLIE BYKOWSKI, JOHNNY BYRD, JOSEP CACACCIO, JOSEPH CACACCIO, JOHN CAMBRON, VICTOR CARDENAS, CARLISS CARNLEY, SALVATORE CARUSO, RONALD CASSARAS, CHARLES CATOE, CHERYL CAUDILL, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, DIANE CAVAZOS, EMILY CHAMBERS, DONALD CHANCE, JR, MARCIA LOUISE CHARNEY, GARY CHEATWOOD, LOUIS CHERRY, JANET CHESTER, EDWIN CHILDS, JAMES CICCIARELLI, THOMAS CLARK, MICHAEL CLEVELAND, SHERRI CLOYD, LESLIE COCHRAN, KATHRYN COLIN, DARLENE COLLINS, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), ANITA CONSOLE, BEVERLY COOK, ANN COOLEY, ROBERT F. COOLEY, JAMES COOPER, ROSEMARY COOPER, EVA CORNELL, NATALIE CORTEZ, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, MONROE COVINGTON, JR, KEVIN COX, MAXINE P. COX, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, RITA CRAWFORD, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), DEBORAH CROUGHN, ROBERT CROWE, JOHN CROWTHER, JESUS CRUZ, ROBERTA CRUZ, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, KRISTINE CUNNINGHAM, Danny Colon, ROSE D'ANDREA, ANTHONY DANIELE, CELESTINE DARING, JESUS DAVID TORRES, REINA MAE DAVIS, WILLIAM DAVIS, JANE DAVIS-NEVAQUAYA, NELLIE DAWSON, JUDY DAY, PETER TOWNSEND DAY, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, PHYLLIS DECLERK, THOMAS DECLERK, ALICIA DEGRACIA, MARION DENNIS, LEON DESHIELDS, NETTIE DESHIELDS, JAMES DEVINEY, PATRICIA DEVINEY, GEORGE DICKERSON, RONALD DILBECK, DAVID DINGES, SHANNON A. DINGES, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, TANYA DODSON, HENRY DOERFER, KAREN DORSEY, RAMON DORTA, GEORGE DOSS, GILBERT DOSS, DEBRA DOTSON, SHANDA DOWNS-TAYLOR, DENIS J. DUELLO, JUNE H. DUELLO, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), LANA DUFRENE, VIVIAN DUNCAN, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, CAROL DUVALL, Earl Duncan, Morney Duncan, Taen Duncan, CAROL EDWARD, KATHY EDWARDS, TINA EDWARDS, CONNIE EISENBACK, RUZA ELEZ, SOPHIA ELWIN, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, DANIEL EMRICH, BARBARA ERNSBARGER, ERIC ERWIN, MYRIAM ESPADA, ESTATE OF ARDIS BARRETT, ESTATE OF CARL R. CARR, ESTATE OF DARLENE JOHNSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, CARLA FANALE, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, NANCY L. FARMER, HALINA FEDER, TERRANCE FELIPA, THELMA L. FERGUSON, CHARLENE FERRELL, ROBERT FIELDS, TIVIS FIELDS, KARIN FILIPPI, BEVERLY FINKEL, RICHARD L. FISCHER, JANICE FISHER, LOUIS F. FISHER, ROSY FLORES, JOAN FLUDD, ANASTASIA FORISH, JOHN FOWLER, ROBERT FOXWELL, JERRY LYNN FRANKLIN, ROSA FRANKS, SAMMY FRAZIER, BETTY FREEMAN, JOE FULMER, MARK FUNCHES, ANTHONY FUOCO, CAROL FUOCO, JOHN FUTCH, BAMBI GANIM, RACHEL F. GARCIA, ROBERT GARCIA, WILLIAM GAREWAL, LARRY GARNER, MICHAEL GARRISON, RICARDO GARZA, SR, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, MARY GIAMBRONE, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, LESLIE D. GIBSON, ROGER GIBSON, EDWINA GIBSON, RACHEL GIDREY, ESPERANZA GINES, GEORGE GINES, JOSEPH GIOIA, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, BRIAN GITCHELL, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROBERT GOLDBERG, RICHARD GONTESKI, GILBERTO GONZALEZ, ALAN GORDAN, AWILDA GRAEBER, CHARLENE GRANT, JAMES GRAVES, DONALD GRAY, ELIE D GREENE, PEGGY GREENE, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, JOSEPH GRIER, SR, BRIAN GRIFFIN, RHONDA GRIFFIN, CAROLYN GROENDYK, LARRY LEE GROENDYK, KEVIN N. GUILFORD, MAXINE GUILLORY, SUSAN GUITON, ANTONIO GUZMAN, REBECCA HAERTNER, JAMES HALL, SUZETTE HALL, TALMADGE HALSEY, JESSIE HAM, JO ANN HAMEL, DEBORAH HAMILTON, MICHELLE HAMMOTHE, ELOUISE HAND, NABIL HANNA, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, DIANNE HARDY, JAGDAT HARICHAND, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, APRIL HARPER, RANDALL HARRAH, DEBORAH HARRIS(Plaintiff in 20-19164), DEBORAH HARRIS(Plainriff in 21-6395), DELPHINE HARRIS, SHIRLEY HARRIS, JUDI HARRISON, SCOTT HARRISON, JAMES HAUGHTON, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, FLEDIA HAWKINS, SAMUEL HAYDEN, HORACE P. HAYES, MARY J. HAYES, JONNIE HAYNES, MIKE HAYNIE, BETTY F. HEBERT, RICHARD HEBERT, SHAUNDA HEBERT, ROBERT HENLEY, MICHAEL HENRY, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, MICHAEL HERD, LAWRENCE HERMANN, JOSE HERNANDEZ, CLINTON HERRRIN, JUDITH HEWITT, MARY HICKS, JOY HIGGENS, LYRIK HIGHTOWER, TEDDY A. HILL, LAVIN HILLIARD, WENDELL HINTZ, ROBERT HISTING, VIRGINIA HOCKENJOS, CHITIQUA HOCKER, RICHARD HODAN, CARL HOFSTETTER, SANDRA HOLCOMB, WANDA HOLCOMB, JERRY HOLLAND, KATHRYN HOLLAND, ADRIAN K. HOLLIER, JR, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, JAMES HOLLIS, JEANETTA HOLOWAY, KATHLEEN HOPF, JESSE HOPPUS, TERESA HOPPUS, BARBARA HOSSLER, MARGIE HOUSTON, CONNIE HOWARD, ELIZABETH HUDSON, JAMES HUEY, VICKIE HUGHES, EVA HULL, HARVEY HULL, RONALD J. HULL, HUMANA INC., WILLIE HUNT, BILLIE HUPP, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), VELMA HURST, JUDD ISBELL, LARRY ISBELL, EDWARD JACKSON, REBIA JACKSON, RICKEY JACKSON, BARBARA JACOBSEN, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, JAMES SMITH, JOSEPH JANNIS, KENNETH JANZEKOVICH, MELVOLA JASON, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, HAZEL JEFFRIES, DARCELLA JENNINGS, DARLENE JENNINGS, LORRIE JOCIUS, JOHN DOE, GARY JOHNSON, GENITA E JOHNSON, HELEN JOHNSON, JOAN JOHNSON, KATHY JOHNSON, LINDA NIX JOHNSON, MICHAEL JOHNSON, PATRICIA JOHNSON, RANDY JOHNSON, SANDRA JOHNSON, THOMAS JOHNSON, AUDREY JONES, CALVIN JONES, EDDIE L. JONES, GAYLA JONES, JAMES JONES, JANICE JONES, LETHA MAE JONES, PHILLIP JONES, VERNON JONES, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, KATHERINE JORDAN, WANDA JORDAN, JOHN JUDSON, DENNIS KAPLAN, STACI KAVE, DONNA KEGLOVICH, THEODORE KELLER, DAVID KELLEY, CHERYL ANN KELLY, THOMAS KELLY, YVONNE KELLY, PAULETTE KENNEDY, RHONDA KENT, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DONNA KING, JON KING, SILVANO KINKELA, MICHAEL KLATT, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, GLORIA KNIGHT, ANDRAE KNOX, WILLIAM KOLACEK, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, DANIEL KOPP, LINDA KOUNTZ, KEVIN KOWAR, BEVERLY KRALIK, MARK KREBSBACH, ROBERT KRUK, JOHN C. KUNTZ, ANTHONY C. KUSTRON, DEBRA KUSTRON, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, LAURA KYLES, DARIUS LACEWELL, NITA LACEY-BYRD, JAMES LACY, ROBERT LAFIN, THOMAS LAIRSON, KEVIN LALONDE, NANCY LALONDE, JEROLD LAMHUT, JANIE LANE, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JAMES LASSITER, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, LUCINDA LAUGHLIN, NANCY LAUTZ, ROBINETTE LAWLER, JAMES C. LAYNE, NANCY LAYNE, JEREMY LEBLANC, CURTIS LEBOEUF, TAMARA LEDKINS, ALBERT LEE, DEBRA LEE, JAMES LEE, JYNONA GAIL LEE, MARY LEE, ROBERT LEE, WILLIAM RAY LEE, WILLIAM LEHR, MIKHAIL LEIMBERG, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, TOM RAY LEMEN, JOSEPH M LETTIERE, BETTY LEWIS, DELLA LEWIS, EDWIN LEWIS, LINDA LEWIS, LOREN LEWIS, TERRY LEWIS, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN LIEBESKIND, SELMA LINDSEY, TONY LINDSEY, DAVID LITTLE, HARVEY LITTLEJOHN, SHELLEY LLOYD, GILBERT LOCKE, JEAN LOLLAR, SHARON LOMAX, BUDDY LONG, JOHN LONGO, VERONICA LONGWELL, DAVID LOOSE, SHYLAINE LOUISSANT, WILLIAM LOVE, ALETHIA LOWRY, LARRY LUCAS, AMY W LUCIANO, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, MONTE LUE, PATRICIA LUE, DANA D. LUMPKIN, DAVID LUQUETTE, MAVIS LUQUETTE, FRANCES LYNCH, CHARLES LYONS, JAMES LYONS, JOHN LYONS, LUCILLE MABIE, DAVID MACHUGA, BRUCE MACKIE, BRENDA G. MADDEN, MICHAEL MAEWEATHERS, JAMES MAGEE, SR, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, RAMON MALDONADO, TRUDY V. MALEK, LEE MARQUEZ, EMMANUEL MARTEY, ADRIENNE MARTIN, CAROLYN MARTIN, CHARLIE MARTIN, ANGELLE MARTIN, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, CARMEN MARTINEZ, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, MICHAEL MATTHEWS, NEAL E MATTHEWS, SADIE A MATTHEWS, LISA MAXTON, DAVID MAY, GARY J. MAY, CAROL MAYLE, CASSANDRA MCCANTS, RITA MCCARTY, DONALD MCCAULEY, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, LEE MCCOWAN, WILLAMAE MCCULLOUGH, JOHN MCDANIEL, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, VIRGINIA MCDONALD, PATRICIA MCGOVERN, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, THOMAS MCGUIRE, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, ROENA MCMILLIAN, LEDA KAY MCMURRAY, ANNE MCPHERSON, SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, KAREN MEADE, DEBORAH MEALS, QUEEN MEDLOCK, MARINA MEDRANO, RENE MEDRANO, SANDRA MEEKS, SUSAN MEFFORD, RONALD MELARAGNI, TRACEY MERCHANT, MARILYN MEYER, BEATRICE MEZA, ANTHONY MILICI, RICHARD MILLER, TOBY MILLER, EVELYN MIMS, BRUCE MINER, MARK S. MISSETT, PATRICIA MITCHELTREE, RON MOLINARO, MARK MOORE, ROBERT MORLAND, ARLENE MOSER, CHARLES MOSS, JAMES MOSS, CAROLE MOTE, PHYLLIS MOTTA, PATRICIA MOYA, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, JAMES MULLINS, KIMBERLY MUNCY, FLOYD MUNSON, DON MURAWSKI, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, CRUSITA MURGA, JOANNE MURRAY, SHAMIKA NAIL, JOHN NAPOLITANO, LINDA NASH, TALSIE NEAL, HUNTER NEALY, GERALD NELSON, VANESSA NELSON, KAREN NEMETH, MARLENE NEWBERN, JAMES NEWELL, MUNSON NEYLAND, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, MARCELLA NICHOLS, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, MICHAEL NORTHINGTON, DAVID C NUNNALLY, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, ROBYN O'DANIEL, RICHA |
Filing 1234 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding the May 12, 2021 Status Conference. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B, #3 Exhibit C, #4 Exhibit D & E)(SLATER, ADAM) |
|
Filing 1232 NOTICE by HETERO DRUGS LTD., HETERO LABS LTD, HETERO USA INC. for Deposition of Zehr (ABRAHAM, ERIC) |
Set/Reset Deadlines as to #1231 MOTION to Compel the Production of Documents Withheld as Chinese State Secrets. Motion set for 6/7/2021 before Magistrate Judge Karen M. Williams. Unless otherwise directed by the Court, this motion will be decided on the papers and no appearances are required. Note that this is an automatically generated message from the Clerk`s Office and does not supersede any previous or subsequent orders from the Court. (dmr) |
Filing 1231 MOTION to Compel the Production of Documents Withheld as Chinese State Secrets by All Plaintiffs. (Attachments: #1 Brief, #2 Certification, #3 Text of Proposed Order, #4 Certificate of Service)(SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1230 RESPONSE in Opposition filed by AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD., AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC re #1182 MOTION to Strike All of Aurobindo's Defenses (Attachments: #1 Declaration of Jessica Heinz, #2 Exhibit 1, #3 Exhibit 2, #4 Exhibit 3, #5 Exhibit 4, #6 Exhibit 5, #7 Exhibit 6, #8 Certificate of Service)(LAVELLE, JOHN) |
Filing 1229 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding the Status of Discovery from ZHP. (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1228 Letter from Seth Goldberg regarding Status Update. (GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 1227 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs to Take Videotaped Oral Deposition of Jie (Jay) Wang (Second Amended) (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1226 NOTICE by MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC Amended Notice to Take Videotaped Deposition (RIVERO, ANDRES) |
Filing 1225 MOTION to Amend/Correct Short Form Complaint by THE ESTATE OF RODNEY WALKER. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit, #2 Text of Proposed Order)(Bristol, William) |
|
|
Filing 1222 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs re #1167 Notice (Other) to Take Videotaped Oral Deposition of Yuelin Hu (Second Amended) (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1221 Transcript of Proceedings held on 5/3/2021, before Judge ROBERT B. KUGLER and SPECIAL MASTER THE HONORABLE THOMAS I. VANASKIE. Court Reporter/Transcriber Camille Pedano (609-774-1494). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 5/25/2021. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 6/4/2021. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 8/2/2021. (tf, ) |
Filing 1220 Transcript of Proceedings held on 5/3/2021, before SPECIAL MASTER THE HONORABLE THOMAS I. VANASKIE. Court Reporter/Transcriber Camille Pedano (609-774-1494). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 5/25/2021. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 6/4/2021. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 8/2/2021. (tf, ) |
Filing 1219 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. of Videotaped Deposition of Plaintiff Silvano Kinkela (LAGOS, ALEXANDRA) |
Filing 1218 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs Plaintiffs' Second Amended Notice Deposition re Lance Molnar (Mylan) (STANOCH, DAVID) |
|
Filing 1216 NOTICE by AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC Amended Notice of Videotaped Deposition - A. Borkowski (HEINZ, JESSICA) |
Filing 1215 NOTICE of Appearance by DANA BURROUGHS KLINGES on behalf of HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD (KLINGES, DANA) |
Filing 1214 Minute Entry for proceedings held before Judge Robert B. Kugler: Telephone Status Conference held on 5/3/2021. Telephone status conference held on the record. Order to be entered. (Court Reporter/Recorder CAMILLE PEDANO.) (dmr) |
Filing 1213 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs Plaintiffs' Amended Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Maitreyee Mukherji (BURROWS, STACY) |
Filing 1212 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs Plaintiffs' Second Amended Notice of Videotaped Deposition to Kalpesh Patel (BURROWS, STACY) |
Filing 1211 NOTICE by MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC TO TAKE VIDEOTAPED ORAL DEPOSITION (RIVERO, ANDRES) |
Filing 1210 NOTICE by MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC TO TAKE VIDEOTAPED ORAL DEPOSITION (RIVERO, ANDRES) |
Filing 1209 NOTICE by MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC TO TAKE VIDEOTAPED ORAL DEPOSITION (RIVERO, ANDRES) |
Filing 1208 NOTICE by MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC TO TAKE VIDEOTAPED ORAL DEPOSITION (RIVERO, ANDRES) |
Filing 1207 NOTICE by MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC TO TAKE VIDEOTAPED ORAL DEPOSITION (RIVERO, ANDRES) |
Filing 1206 NOTICE by MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC TO TAKE VIDEOTAPED ORAL DEPOSITION (RIVERO, ANDRES) |
Filing 1205 NOTICE of Appearance by JOHN P. LAVELLE, JR on behalf of AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC (LAVELLE, JOHN) |
Filing 1204 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs to take Videotaped Oral Deposition of Panchakshari Nanyappa Gowda (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1203 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs Amended Notice of Deposition (GOLDENBERG, MARLENE) |
Filing 1202 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs Second Amended Notice of Deposition (GOLDENBERG, MARLENE) |
Filing 1201 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs Amended Notice of Deposition (GOLDENBERG, MARLENE) |
Filing 1200 NOTICE of Appearance by JOHN P. LAVELLE, JR on behalf of AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD., AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC. (LAVELLE, JOHN) |
Filing 1199 NOTICE by HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U S LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD Of Videotaped Deposition Of Plaintiff Rita Crawford (VANDERHYDEN, RAYMOND) |
Filing 1198 NOTICE of Appearance by RAYMOND VANDERHYDEN on behalf of HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U S LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD (VANDERHYDEN, RAYMOND) |
Filing 1197 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by SALVATORE TODARO, JAMES LACY, BILLIE HUPP, DEBORAH PERLES, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, RITA MCCARTY, JANICE JONES, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, JUDITH HEWITT, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, SHYLAINE LOUISSANT, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, COLLIS STEVENSON, DARLENE JENNINGS, JOHN H. TROIANO, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, MICHAEL MAEWEATHERS, JAMES C. LAYNE, KATTIE TUCKER, LINDA PATTERSON, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ELIE D GREENE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, KAREN DORSEY, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, GUY BARETT, LOREN LEWIS, SHANNON A. DINGES, VERA RUSSELL, ANTHONY MILICI, HUMANA INC., LEE ESTHER SMOOT, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, EMILY CHAMBERS, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, ROBERT F. COOLEY, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, DORIS WALLACE, MICHELE ANGIONE, GREGORY A. YOUNG, RAMON MALDONADO, DAMITA OWENS, ESPERANZA GINES, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, REX PHILLIPS, RICKEY JACKSON, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, JOE BRIONES, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, PATRICIA MOYA, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, DOMINIC AMATO, DORENE RIDEAUX, RICHARD GONTESKI, ABRAHAM AGUSTIN, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, SANDRA MEEKS, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JANICE BROWN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, DEBORAH CROUGHN, DOMINIC STIMMA, ROBERT HISTING, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, THE ESTATE OF ENRIQUE PINA, BRAD PIZZOLATO, VERNON JONES, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, VELMA HURST, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, MUNSON NEYLAND, DARREN SNIDER, JAMES TOWNSEND, JOHN ANGIONE, ROY RUSHING, MICHAEL JOHNSON, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, TERESA BRASHER, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JON KING, ESTATE OF ARDIS BARRETT, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, SUSAN GUITON, PHILLIP TURANO, ROBERT LEE PEYTON, JR, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, DONALD CHANCE, JR, IRVING BITTING, LESLIE POGANY, RICKY BELL, CHARLIE MARTIN, JAMES LASSITER, LARRY LEE GROENDYK, KENNETH BRYSON, KELLEY BATOR, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, GLENN A. SMITH, SUZETTE HALL, VICTOR CARDENAS, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, GLEN UDELL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), RON MOLINARO, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, MARIBEL ALVAREZ, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JOHN SCHIANO, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, MIGUELINA PEREZ, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, MARGARET RIDLEY, ERNEST SUMPTER, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), MARGIE HOUSTON, PAULINA BURNHAM, FRED RICHISSIN, JOHN C. KUNTZ, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ROENA MCMILLIAN, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ADRIENNE MARTIN, ANTHONY FUOCO, SHAUNDA HEBERT, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CAROLYN GROENDYK, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, THOMAS WILLIAMS, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), FLORA PINA, TERRY LEWIS, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, ARNALDO AGOSTO, JAMES BURNS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, BENITA SMILEY, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, DAVID PEASE, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, CHERYL ATTAWAY, LINDA BRADLEY, JUAN AVALOS, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, MARILYN MEYER, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RONALD J. HULL, JESSIE BURNS, DANIEL KENNETH WALTON, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, THOMAS JOHNSON, KEVIN LALONDE, KATHERINE DELORES PEYTON, GEORGE WILLIAMS, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, ERMA RODGERS, CAROLE MOTE, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, JAMES STEWART, VIVIAN DUNCAN, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, JAMES STEPHENS, NAN POLLEYS, ERNESTINE WILLIAMS, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, MARLENE NEWBERN, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, LOUIS CHERRY, HILDA YOUNG, MARK KREBSBACH, JO ANN HAMEL, ARNOLD RAGLAND, IOLA SYKES, GARY PALLEN, WILLAMAE MCCULLOUGH, LESLIE BYKOWSKI, KEITH M. BLAKE, ALFRED SANDERS, MANUELA VASQUEZ, DANA D. LUMPKIN, JOSE VALLES, REBECCA HAERTNER, DONNA KING, VIRGINIA HOCKENJOS, JONNIE SPANGLER, EMMANUEL MARTEY, JEROLD LAMHUT, EDWINA GIBSON, DEBORAH HARRIS(Plaintiff in 20-19164), Earl Duncan, ALBERT STEIGER, CHERYL CAUDILL, MICHAEL SVEBEK, GARY CHEATWOOD, BARBARA JACOBSEN, BARTON SCHNEIDER, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-9348), ROBERT WEYGANDT, CLARA L. TURBERVILLE, RITA CRAWFORD, GENITA E JOHNSON, RHONDA KENT, THOMAS MCGUIRE, ROBERT FIELDS, ROBERT LAFIN, BELINDA J. WOOD, VELMA SHARP, FLOYD MUNSON, ALBERT LEE, SHEILA ZUCKERMAN, VERNON WHITE, EMMA ROBERTS, CRUSITA MURGA, ADA EVELYN SANDERS, KAREN BRACKMAN, ADELAIDE POLITA, JUDY DAY, SANDRA JOHNSON, KRISTINE CUNNINGHAM, NABIL HANNA, DARIUS LACEWELL, JEANNETTA THOMPSON, Taen Duncan, BARBARA ERNSBARGER, ELOISA TALUSAN, THOMAS CLARK, THE ESTATE OF JOHNNY WARE, SOPHIA ELWIN, REED RILEY, STACI KAVE, JOHN CAMBRON, ELIZABETH AXINN, JOHN CROWTHER, MARY WALKER, CAROL MAYLE, TRACEY MERCHANT, AUBREY SMITH, THE ESTATE OF DOROTHY HOFSTETTER, ELENA RAMOS, JOE FULMER, MICHAEL KLATT, MARCELLA NICHOLS, GREGORY M. SLEET, NITA LACEY-BYRD, DAVID STAFFORD, BRENDA G. MADDEN, CORRIE SAMPSON, MARY LEE, STEAMFITTERS LOCAL 439, ANTONIA SMITH, THELMA W. ROBINSON, GLENN RODDEY, JOYCE BELTON-TAGGART, SCOTT TRAN, CHRISTOPHER BREAUX, JOAN FLUDD, LAWRENCE SEMMEL, NELLIE DAWSON, BAMBI GANIM, JAMES JONES, DEBRA S. BONVENTRE, JEANETTA HOLOWAY, LAVIN HILLIARD, SAMUEL HAYDEN, JEREMY LEBLANC, DOUGLAS AHLFELD, LESLIE D. GIBSON, EUGENE PATE, THOMAS LAIRSON, NANCY TEMPLAIN, RONALD ANNIS, GERALD NELSON, JERRY LYNN FRANKLIN, PETER TOWNSEND DAY, GEORGE SANTORA, TRUDY V. MALEK, DONALD MCCAULEY, PATRICIA MITCHELTREE, MONTE LUE, CHARLENE FERRELL, JAMES SANTORO, JAMES COOPER, JEAN LOLLAR, HORACE P. HAYES, Roger Tasker, WILLIAM RAY LEE, KATHERINE JORDAN, LAURA WEEKS, NANCY LALONDE, REBECCA WILLIAMS, RODERICK WALLACE, RACHEL GIDREY, JOSEPH JANNIS, EMILIA ZLOFT, JOSE OLVERA, JR., JESSE TREVINO, VALENCIA B. PUGH, ROBERT GOLDBERG, LANA DUFRENE, ARLENE ANFOSSI, JAMES LEE, JUDD ISBELL, WILLIAM LEHR, SHAMIKA NAIL, TOM RAY LEMEN, CLAIRE AUSTIN, SARAH ZEHR, MARK ALBRIGHT, PHILLIP JONES, SANDRA RUSSELL, RICHARD PETERSON, SHIRLEY BLACK, ANTHONY BUTTS, JOY HIGGENS, JERRY HOLLAND, GENEVA TUCKER, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, RICHARD RAMIREZ, DANIEL WINIECKI, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, LORI STRATTON, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, NANCY ROKITA, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, ANNE KOERNER SIMPSON, DONALD GRAY, WILLIAM LOVE, ALETHIA LOWRY, ANN BEHNING, JAMES HAUGHTON, TERESA HOPPUS, JOHN C. WILCOX, MARY M. WILLIAMS, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, LELAND STODDARD, JR, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, DEBORAH MEALS, VICTORIA BUTERA, RICHARD HEBERT, HAROLD BOWAN, CHARLENE GRANT, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, DEBORAH HAMILTON, MARIE S. PEEPLES, JANINE AMATO, PATRICIA LUE, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, DENIS J. DUELLO, RALEY L. WIGGINS, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, ROGER GIBSON, ROBERT HENLEY, TONY LINDSEY, THOMAS BRADY, RACHEL F. GARCIA, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), KIMBERLY MUNCY, WINNIFRED WILSON, NOVA ADAMS, WILLIE HUNT, BEVERLY KRALIK, RICARDO GARZA, SR, RENE MEDRANO, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, RAMON DORTA, AMY W LUCIANO, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, KAREN POLLOCK, HORACE SHEPARD, JAMES HUEY, JIMMIE THORN, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, MIKE RIVES, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, SUSAN BIRD, JEFF SOMER, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELLE WORMS, ROSE D'ANDREA, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ESTATE OF DARLENE JOHNSON, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, BRENDA SALAZAR, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, KATHRYN COLIN, MARY PARDUE, ROBERT REYES, GARY JOHNSON, DAVID TRUDEL, ARNOLD VANDER, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, JUDI HARRISON, JAMES BETTINGER, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, RONALD MELARAGNI, TRACY D. PITTMAN, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, CAROL EDWARD, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, ELVIA OLLOQUE, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, CHARLES LYONS, KATHY JOHNSON, CASSANDRA MCCANTS, ROSEMARY COOPER, ANTONIO GUZMAN, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, ANNE MCPHERSON, CONNIE STRICKLAND, GEORGE DOSS, FRANCES LYNCH, KAREN NEMETH, JASON THOMAS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, HUNTER NEALY, JIMMY TURREY, WINFIELD WETZEL, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, DAVID LUQUETTE, MARLA RYAN, ARGYRE PATRAS, BEVERLY COOK, LARRY GARNER, DO |
Filing 1196 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by SALVATORE TODARO, JAMES LACY, BILLIE HUPP, DEBORAH PERLES, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, RITA MCCARTY, JANICE JONES, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, JUDITH HEWITT, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, SHYLAINE LOUISSANT, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, COLLIS STEVENSON, DARLENE JENNINGS, JOHN H. TROIANO, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, MICHAEL MAEWEATHERS, JAMES C. LAYNE, KATTIE TUCKER, LINDA PATTERSON, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ELIE D GREENE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, KAREN DORSEY, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, GUY BARETT, LOREN LEWIS, SHANNON A. DINGES, VERA RUSSELL, ANTHONY MILICI, HUMANA INC., LEE ESTHER SMOOT, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, EMILY CHAMBERS, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, ROBERT F. COOLEY, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, DORIS WALLACE, MICHELE ANGIONE, GREGORY A. YOUNG, RAMON MALDONADO, DAMITA OWENS, ESPERANZA GINES, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, REX PHILLIPS, RICKEY JACKSON, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, JOE BRIONES, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, PATRICIA MOYA, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, DOMINIC AMATO, DORENE RIDEAUX, RICHARD GONTESKI, ABRAHAM AGUSTIN, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, SANDRA MEEKS, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JANICE BROWN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, DEBORAH CROUGHN, DOMINIC STIMMA, ROBERT HISTING, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, THE ESTATE OF ENRIQUE PINA, BRAD PIZZOLATO, VERNON JONES, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, VELMA HURST, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, MUNSON NEYLAND, DARREN SNIDER, JAMES TOWNSEND, JOHN ANGIONE, ROY RUSHING, MICHAEL JOHNSON, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, TERESA BRASHER, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JON KING, ESTATE OF ARDIS BARRETT, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, SUSAN GUITON, PHILLIP TURANO, ROBERT LEE PEYTON, JR, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, DONALD CHANCE, JR, IRVING BITTING, LESLIE POGANY, RICKY BELL, CHARLIE MARTIN, JAMES LASSITER, LARRY LEE GROENDYK, KENNETH BRYSON, KELLEY BATOR, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, GLENN A. SMITH, SUZETTE HALL, VICTOR CARDENAS, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, GLEN UDELL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), RON MOLINARO, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, MARIBEL ALVAREZ, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JOHN SCHIANO, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, MIGUELINA PEREZ, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, MARGARET RIDLEY, ERNEST SUMPTER, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), MARGIE HOUSTON, PAULINA BURNHAM, FRED RICHISSIN, JOHN C. KUNTZ, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ROENA MCMILLIAN, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ADRIENNE MARTIN, ANTHONY FUOCO, SHAUNDA HEBERT, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CAROLYN GROENDYK, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, THOMAS WILLIAMS, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), FLORA PINA, TERRY LEWIS, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, ARNALDO AGOSTO, JAMES BURNS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, BENITA SMILEY, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, DAVID PEASE, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, CHERYL ATTAWAY, LINDA BRADLEY, JUAN AVALOS, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, MARILYN MEYER, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RONALD J. HULL, JESSIE BURNS, DANIEL KENNETH WALTON, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, THOMAS JOHNSON, KEVIN LALONDE, KATHERINE DELORES PEYTON, GEORGE WILLIAMS, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, ERMA RODGERS, CAROLE MOTE, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, JAMES STEWART, VIVIAN DUNCAN, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, JAMES STEPHENS, NAN POLLEYS, ERNESTINE WILLIAMS, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, MARLENE NEWBERN, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, LOUIS CHERRY, HILDA YOUNG, MARK KREBSBACH, JO ANN HAMEL, ARNOLD RAGLAND, IOLA SYKES, GARY PALLEN, WILLAMAE MCCULLOUGH, LESLIE BYKOWSKI, KEITH M. BLAKE, ALFRED SANDERS, MANUELA VASQUEZ, DANA D. LUMPKIN, JOSE VALLES, REBECCA HAERTNER, DONNA KING, VIRGINIA HOCKENJOS, JONNIE SPANGLER, EMMANUEL MARTEY, JEROLD LAMHUT, EDWINA GIBSON, DEBORAH HARRIS(Plaintiff in 20-19164), Earl Duncan, ALBERT STEIGER, CHERYL CAUDILL, MICHAEL SVEBEK, GARY CHEATWOOD, BARBARA JACOBSEN, BARTON SCHNEIDER, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-9348), ROBERT WEYGANDT, CLARA L. TURBERVILLE, RITA CRAWFORD, GENITA E JOHNSON, RHONDA KENT, THOMAS MCGUIRE, ROBERT FIELDS, ROBERT LAFIN, BELINDA J. WOOD, VELMA SHARP, FLOYD MUNSON, ALBERT LEE, SHEILA ZUCKERMAN, VERNON WHITE, EMMA ROBERTS, CRUSITA MURGA, ADA EVELYN SANDERS, KAREN BRACKMAN, ADELAIDE POLITA, JUDY DAY, SANDRA JOHNSON, KRISTINE CUNNINGHAM, NABIL HANNA, DARIUS LACEWELL, JEANNETTA THOMPSON, Taen Duncan, BARBARA ERNSBARGER, ELOISA TALUSAN, THOMAS CLARK, THE ESTATE OF JOHNNY WARE, SOPHIA ELWIN, REED RILEY, STACI KAVE, JOHN CAMBRON, ELIZABETH AXINN, JOHN CROWTHER, MARY WALKER, CAROL MAYLE, TRACEY MERCHANT, AUBREY SMITH, THE ESTATE OF DOROTHY HOFSTETTER, ELENA RAMOS, JOE FULMER, MICHAEL KLATT, MARCELLA NICHOLS, GREGORY M. SLEET, NITA LACEY-BYRD, DAVID STAFFORD, BRENDA G. MADDEN, CORRIE SAMPSON, MARY LEE, STEAMFITTERS LOCAL 439, ANTONIA SMITH, THELMA W. ROBINSON, GLENN RODDEY, JOYCE BELTON-TAGGART, SCOTT TRAN, CHRISTOPHER BREAUX, JOAN FLUDD, LAWRENCE SEMMEL, NELLIE DAWSON, BAMBI GANIM, JAMES JONES, DEBRA S. BONVENTRE, JEANETTA HOLOWAY, LAVIN HILLIARD, SAMUEL HAYDEN, JEREMY LEBLANC, DOUGLAS AHLFELD, LESLIE D. GIBSON, EUGENE PATE, THOMAS LAIRSON, NANCY TEMPLAIN, RONALD ANNIS, GERALD NELSON, JERRY LYNN FRANKLIN, PETER TOWNSEND DAY, GEORGE SANTORA, TRUDY V. MALEK, DONALD MCCAULEY, PATRICIA MITCHELTREE, MONTE LUE, CHARLENE FERRELL, JAMES SANTORO, JAMES COOPER, JEAN LOLLAR, HORACE P. HAYES, Roger Tasker, WILLIAM RAY LEE, KATHERINE JORDAN, LAURA WEEKS, NANCY LALONDE, REBECCA WILLIAMS, RODERICK WALLACE, RACHEL GIDREY, JOSEPH JANNIS, EMILIA ZLOFT, JOSE OLVERA, JR., JESSE TREVINO, VALENCIA B. PUGH, ROBERT GOLDBERG, LANA DUFRENE, ARLENE ANFOSSI, JAMES LEE, JUDD ISBELL, WILLIAM LEHR, SHAMIKA NAIL, TOM RAY LEMEN, CLAIRE AUSTIN, SARAH ZEHR, MARK ALBRIGHT, PHILLIP JONES, SANDRA RUSSELL, RICHARD PETERSON, SHIRLEY BLACK, ANTHONY BUTTS, JOY HIGGENS, JERRY HOLLAND, GENEVA TUCKER, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, RICHARD RAMIREZ, DANIEL WINIECKI, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, LORI STRATTON, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, NANCY ROKITA, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, ANNE KOERNER SIMPSON, DONALD GRAY, WILLIAM LOVE, ALETHIA LOWRY, ANN BEHNING, JAMES HAUGHTON, TERESA HOPPUS, JOHN C. WILCOX, MARY M. WILLIAMS, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, LELAND STODDARD, JR, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, DEBORAH MEALS, VICTORIA BUTERA, RICHARD HEBERT, HAROLD BOWAN, CHARLENE GRANT, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, DEBORAH HAMILTON, MARIE S. PEEPLES, JANINE AMATO, PATRICIA LUE, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, DENIS J. DUELLO, RALEY L. WIGGINS, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, ROGER GIBSON, ROBERT HENLEY, TONY LINDSEY, THOMAS BRADY, RACHEL F. GARCIA, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), KIMBERLY MUNCY, WINNIFRED WILSON, NOVA ADAMS, WILLIE HUNT, BEVERLY KRALIK, RICARDO GARZA, SR, RENE MEDRANO, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, RAMON DORTA, AMY W LUCIANO, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, KAREN POLLOCK, HORACE SHEPARD, JAMES HUEY, JIMMIE THORN, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, MIKE RIVES, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, SUSAN BIRD, JEFF SOMER, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELLE WORMS, ROSE D'ANDREA, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ESTATE OF DARLENE JOHNSON, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, BRENDA SALAZAR, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, KATHRYN COLIN, MARY PARDUE, ROBERT REYES, GARY JOHNSON, DAVID TRUDEL, ARNOLD VANDER, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, JUDI HARRISON, JAMES BETTINGER, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, RONALD MELARAGNI, TRACY D. PITTMAN, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, CAROL EDWARD, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, ELVIA OLLOQUE, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, CHARLES LYONS, KATHY JOHNSON, CASSANDRA MCCANTS, ROSEMARY COOPER, ANTONIO GUZMAN, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, ANNE MCPHERSON, CONNIE STRICKLAND, GEORGE DOSS, FRANCES LYNCH, KAREN NEMETH, JASON THOMAS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, HUNTER NEALY, JIMMY TURREY, WINFIELD WETZEL, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, DAVID LUQUETTE, MARLA RYAN, ARGYRE PATRAS, BEVERLY COOK, LARRY GARNER, DO |
Filing 1195 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by SALVATORE TODARO, JAMES LACY, BILLIE HUPP, DEBORAH PERLES, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, RITA MCCARTY, JANICE JONES, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, JUDITH HEWITT, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, SHYLAINE LOUISSANT, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, COLLIS STEVENSON, DARLENE JENNINGS, JOHN H. TROIANO, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, MICHAEL MAEWEATHERS, JAMES C. LAYNE, KATTIE TUCKER, LINDA PATTERSON, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ELIE D GREENE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, KAREN DORSEY, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, GUY BARETT, LOREN LEWIS, SHANNON A. DINGES, VERA RUSSELL, ANTHONY MILICI, HUMANA INC., LEE ESTHER SMOOT, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, EMILY CHAMBERS, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, ROBERT F. COOLEY, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, DORIS WALLACE, MICHELE ANGIONE, GREGORY A. YOUNG, RAMON MALDONADO, DAMITA OWENS, ESPERANZA GINES, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, REX PHILLIPS, RICKEY JACKSON, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, JOE BRIONES, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, PATRICIA MOYA, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, DOMINIC AMATO, DORENE RIDEAUX, RICHARD GONTESKI, ABRAHAM AGUSTIN, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, SANDRA MEEKS, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JANICE BROWN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, DEBORAH CROUGHN, DOMINIC STIMMA, ROBERT HISTING, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, THE ESTATE OF ENRIQUE PINA, BRAD PIZZOLATO, VERNON JONES, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, VELMA HURST, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, MUNSON NEYLAND, DARREN SNIDER, JAMES TOWNSEND, JOHN ANGIONE, ROY RUSHING, MICHAEL JOHNSON, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, TERESA BRASHER, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JON KING, ESTATE OF ARDIS BARRETT, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, SUSAN GUITON, PHILLIP TURANO, ROBERT LEE PEYTON, JR, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, DONALD CHANCE, JR, IRVING BITTING, LESLIE POGANY, RICKY BELL, CHARLIE MARTIN, JAMES LASSITER, LARRY LEE GROENDYK, KENNETH BRYSON, KELLEY BATOR, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, GLENN A. SMITH, SUZETTE HALL, VICTOR CARDENAS, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, GLEN UDELL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), RON MOLINARO, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, MARIBEL ALVAREZ, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JOHN SCHIANO, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, MIGUELINA PEREZ, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, MARGARET RIDLEY, ERNEST SUMPTER, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), MARGIE HOUSTON, PAULINA BURNHAM, FRED RICHISSIN, JOHN C. KUNTZ, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ROENA MCMILLIAN, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ADRIENNE MARTIN, ANTHONY FUOCO, SHAUNDA HEBERT, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CAROLYN GROENDYK, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, THOMAS WILLIAMS, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), FLORA PINA, TERRY LEWIS, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, ARNALDO AGOSTO, JAMES BURNS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, BENITA SMILEY, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, DAVID PEASE, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, CHERYL ATTAWAY, LINDA BRADLEY, JUAN AVALOS, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, MARILYN MEYER, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RONALD J. HULL, JESSIE BURNS, DANIEL KENNETH WALTON, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, THOMAS JOHNSON, KEVIN LALONDE, KATHERINE DELORES PEYTON, GEORGE WILLIAMS, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, ERMA RODGERS, CAROLE MOTE, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, JAMES STEWART, VIVIAN DUNCAN, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, JAMES STEPHENS, NAN POLLEYS, ERNESTINE WILLIAMS, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, MARLENE NEWBERN, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, LOUIS CHERRY, HILDA YOUNG, MARK KREBSBACH, JO ANN HAMEL, ARNOLD RAGLAND, IOLA SYKES, GARY PALLEN, WILLAMAE MCCULLOUGH, LESLIE BYKOWSKI, KEITH M. BLAKE, ALFRED SANDERS, MANUELA VASQUEZ, DANA D. LUMPKIN, JOSE VALLES, REBECCA HAERTNER, DONNA KING, VIRGINIA HOCKENJOS, JONNIE SPANGLER, EMMANUEL MARTEY, JEROLD LAMHUT, EDWINA GIBSON, DEBORAH HARRIS(Plaintiff in 20-19164), Earl Duncan, ALBERT STEIGER, CHERYL CAUDILL, MICHAEL SVEBEK, GARY CHEATWOOD, BARBARA JACOBSEN, BARTON SCHNEIDER, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-9348), ROBERT WEYGANDT, CLARA L. TURBERVILLE, RITA CRAWFORD, GENITA E JOHNSON, RHONDA KENT, THOMAS MCGUIRE, ROBERT FIELDS, ROBERT LAFIN, BELINDA J. WOOD, VELMA SHARP, FLOYD MUNSON, ALBERT LEE, SHEILA ZUCKERMAN, VERNON WHITE, EMMA ROBERTS, CRUSITA MURGA, ADA EVELYN SANDERS, KAREN BRACKMAN, ADELAIDE POLITA, JUDY DAY, SANDRA JOHNSON, KRISTINE CUNNINGHAM, NABIL HANNA, DARIUS LACEWELL, JEANNETTA THOMPSON, Taen Duncan, BARBARA ERNSBARGER, ELOISA TALUSAN, THOMAS CLARK, THE ESTATE OF JOHNNY WARE, SOPHIA ELWIN, REED RILEY, STACI KAVE, JOHN CAMBRON, ELIZABETH AXINN, JOHN CROWTHER, MARY WALKER, CAROL MAYLE, TRACEY MERCHANT, AUBREY SMITH, THE ESTATE OF DOROTHY HOFSTETTER, ELENA RAMOS, JOE FULMER, MICHAEL KLATT, MARCELLA NICHOLS, GREGORY M. SLEET, NITA LACEY-BYRD, DAVID STAFFORD, BRENDA G. MADDEN, CORRIE SAMPSON, MARY LEE, STEAMFITTERS LOCAL 439, ANTONIA SMITH, THELMA W. ROBINSON, GLENN RODDEY, JOYCE BELTON-TAGGART, SCOTT TRAN, CHRISTOPHER BREAUX, JOAN FLUDD, LAWRENCE SEMMEL, NELLIE DAWSON, BAMBI GANIM, JAMES JONES, DEBRA S. BONVENTRE, JEANETTA HOLOWAY, LAVIN HILLIARD, SAMUEL HAYDEN, JEREMY LEBLANC, DOUGLAS AHLFELD, LESLIE D. GIBSON, EUGENE PATE, THOMAS LAIRSON, NANCY TEMPLAIN, RONALD ANNIS, GERALD NELSON, JERRY LYNN FRANKLIN, PETER TOWNSEND DAY, GEORGE SANTORA, TRUDY V. MALEK, DONALD MCCAULEY, PATRICIA MITCHELTREE, MONTE LUE, CHARLENE FERRELL, JAMES SANTORO, JAMES COOPER, JEAN LOLLAR, HORACE P. HAYES, Roger Tasker, WILLIAM RAY LEE, KATHERINE JORDAN, LAURA WEEKS, NANCY LALONDE, REBECCA WILLIAMS, RODERICK WALLACE, RACHEL GIDREY, JOSEPH JANNIS, EMILIA ZLOFT, JOSE OLVERA, JR., JESSE TREVINO, VALENCIA B. PUGH, ROBERT GOLDBERG, LANA DUFRENE, ARLENE ANFOSSI, JAMES LEE, JUDD ISBELL, WILLIAM LEHR, SHAMIKA NAIL, TOM RAY LEMEN, CLAIRE AUSTIN, SARAH ZEHR, MARK ALBRIGHT, PHILLIP JONES, SANDRA RUSSELL, RICHARD PETERSON, SHIRLEY BLACK, ANTHONY BUTTS, JOY HIGGENS, JERRY HOLLAND, GENEVA TUCKER, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, RICHARD RAMIREZ, DANIEL WINIECKI, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, LORI STRATTON, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, NANCY ROKITA, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, ANNE KOERNER SIMPSON, DONALD GRAY, WILLIAM LOVE, ALETHIA LOWRY, ANN BEHNING, JAMES HAUGHTON, TERESA HOPPUS, JOHN C. WILCOX, MARY M. WILLIAMS, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, LELAND STODDARD, JR, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, DEBORAH MEALS, VICTORIA BUTERA, RICHARD HEBERT, HAROLD BOWAN, CHARLENE GRANT, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, DEBORAH HAMILTON, MARIE S. PEEPLES, JANINE AMATO, PATRICIA LUE, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, DENIS J. DUELLO, RALEY L. WIGGINS, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, ROGER GIBSON, ROBERT HENLEY, TONY LINDSEY, THOMAS BRADY, RACHEL F. GARCIA, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), KIMBERLY MUNCY, WINNIFRED WILSON, NOVA ADAMS, WILLIE HUNT, BEVERLY KRALIK, RICARDO GARZA, SR, RENE MEDRANO, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, RAMON DORTA, AMY W LUCIANO, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, KAREN POLLOCK, HORACE SHEPARD, JAMES HUEY, JIMMIE THORN, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, MIKE RIVES, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, SUSAN BIRD, JEFF SOMER, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELLE WORMS, ROSE D'ANDREA, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ESTATE OF DARLENE JOHNSON, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, BRENDA SALAZAR, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, KATHRYN COLIN, MARY PARDUE, ROBERT REYES, GARY JOHNSON, DAVID TRUDEL, ARNOLD VANDER, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, JUDI HARRISON, JAMES BETTINGER, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, RONALD MELARAGNI, TRACY D. PITTMAN, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, CAROL EDWARD, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, ELVIA OLLOQUE, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, CHARLES LYONS, KATHY JOHNSON, CASSANDRA MCCANTS, ROSEMARY COOPER, ANTONIO GUZMAN, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, ANNE MCPHERSON, CONNIE STRICKLAND, GEORGE DOSS, FRANCES LYNCH, KAREN NEMETH, JASON THOMAS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, HUNTER NEALY, JIMMY TURREY, WINFIELD WETZEL, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, DAVID LUQUETTE, MARLA RYAN, ARGYRE PATRAS, BEVERLY COOK, LARRY GARNER, DO |
Set/Reset Deadlines as to #1193 MOTION to Substitute Party Plaintiff and Amend Complaint (1:20-cv-07174, Doc. No. 4). Motion set for 6/7/2021 before Magistrate Judge Karen M. Williams. Unless otherwise directed by the Court, this motion will be decided on the papers and no appearances are required. Note that this is an automatically generated message from the Clerk`s Office and does not supersede any previous or subsequent orders from the Court. (dmr) |
Filing 1194 NOTICE by MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC Amended Notice to Take Videotaped Oral Deposition of Bandaru Vekata Ramarao (RIVERO, ANDRES) |
Filing 1193 MOTION to Substitute Party Plaintiff and Amend Complaint (1:20-cv-07174, Doc. No. 4) by LEDA KAY MCMURRAY. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A - Death Certificate, #2 Exhibit B - Proposed Amended SFC, #3 Exhibit C - Redlined Amended SFC, #4 Exhibit D - Proposed Order)(HOBBS, DAVID) |
|
Filing 1191 REPLY BRIEF to Opposition to Motion filed by HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICALS INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD re #1174 MOTION for Protective Order Regarding Plaintiffs' Depositions of Chinese National Witnesses (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A-F)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 1190 Letter from Lori G. Cohen to Judge Kugler and Special Master Vanaskie. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, B, and C)(COHEN, LORI) |
Filing 1189 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding the April 28, 2021 Case Management Conference. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A-FF)(SLATER, ADAM) |
|
Filing 1188 BRIEF in Opposition filed by All Plaintiffs re #1174 MOTION for Protective Order Regarding Plaintiffs' Depositions of Chinese National Witnesses (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1187 NOTICE by WAL-MART STORES, INC, WALGREEN CO., OF APPEARANCE OF COUNSEL (STERN, JUSTIN) |
Filing 1186 NOTICE of Appearance by WILLIAM T. WALSH, JR on behalf of ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. (WALSH, WILLIAM) |
Filing 1185 NOTICE of Appearance by CHRISTINE INTROMASSO GANNON on behalf of ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. (GANNON, CHRISTINE) |
Filing 1184 NOTICE of Appearance by LIZA M. WALSH on behalf of ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. (WALSH, LIZA) |
Set/Reset Deadlines as to #1182 MOTION to Strike All of Aurobindo's Defenses. Motion set for 5/17/2021 before Magistrate Judge Karen M. Williams. Unless otherwise directed by the Court, this motion will be decided on the papers and no appearances are required. Note that this is an automatically generated message from the Clerk`s Office and does not supersede any previous or subsequent orders from the Court. (dmr) |
Filing 1183 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs Plaintiffs' Amended Notice of Deposition of Wayne Talton (Mylan) (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 1182 MOTION to Strike All of Aurobindo's Defenses by All Plaintiffs. Responses due by 5/3/2021 (Attachments: #1 Supplement Notice of Motion, #2 Brief in Support of Plaintiffs' Motion to Strike Aurobindo's Defenses, #3 Declaration of Marlene Goldenberg, #4 Exhibit A, #5 Exhibit B, #6 Exhibit C, #7 Exhibit D, #8 Exhibit E, #9 Exhibit F, #10 Exhibit G, #11 Exhibit H, #12 Exhibit I, #13 Exhibit J, #14 Exhibit K, #15 Exhibit L, #16 Exhibit M, #17 Exhibit N, #18 Exhibit O, #19 Exhibit P, #20 Exhibit Q, #21 Exhibit R, #22 Exhibit S, #23 Exhibit T, #24 Exhibit U, #25 Exhibit V, #26 Exhibit W, #27 Exhibit X, #28 Exhibit Y, #29 Exhibit Z, #30 Exhibit AA, #31 Text of Proposed Order, #32 Certificate of Service)(GOLDENBERG, MARLENE) |
Filing 1181 Letter from Sarah E. Johnston to Special Master Vanaskie. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B, #3 Exhibit C, #4 Exhibit D)(JOHNSTON, SARAH) |
Filing 1180 Letter from Plaintiffs to Special Master Vanaskie re Discovery to Retail Pharmacy Defendants. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A)(STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 1179 NOTICE by PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U S LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD (BRIDDELL, DAWNN) |
|
|
|
Filing 1175 NOTICE of Appearance by VICTORIA JEAN LANGTON on behalf of ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. (LANGTON, VICTORIA) |
Set/Reset Deadlines as to #1174 MOTION for Protective Order Regarding Plaintiffs' Depositions of Chinese National Witnesses. Motion set for 5/17/2021 before Magistrate Judge Karen M. Williams. Unless otherwise directed by the Court, this motion will be decided on the papers and no appearances are required. Note that this is an automatically generated message from the Clerk`s Office and does not supersede any previous or subsequent orders from the Court. (dmr) |
Filing 1174 MOTION for Protective Order Regarding Plaintiffs' Depositions of Chinese National Witnesses by HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICALS INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD. (Attachments: #1 Notice of Motion, #2 Memorandum of Law, #3 Declaration, #4 Text of Proposed Order, #5 Exhibit A, #6 Exhibit B, #7 Exhibit C, #8 Exhibit D, #9 Exhibit E, #10 Certificate of Service)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 1173 NOTICE of Appearance by FRANK HAINER STOY, IV on behalf of MYLAN LABORATORIES LTD. (STOY, FRANK) |
Filing 1172 NOTICE of Appearance by RACHEL M. GOOD on behalf of HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U S LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD (GOOD, RACHEL) |
Filing 1171 NOTICE of Appearance by MELISSA B CATELLO on behalf of MYLAN LABORATORIES LTD. (CATELLO, MELISSA) |
Filing 1170 NOTICE by WEDAD ABDOU, BURLIA ABDULLAHI, MADELENE ABRANKIAN, LUPE ADAMES, GREGORY ADAMS, NOVA ADAMS, SUSAN ADYDAN, ARNALDO AGOSTO, LELA AGUIRRE, ABRAHAM AGUSTIN, DOUGLAS AHLFELD, THOMAS AIKENS, CHRISTIAN ALARCON, MARK ALBRIGHT, MARK ALLEN, RICHARD ALOIAN, MARIBEL ALVAREZ, DOMINIC AMATO, JANINE AMATO, DEBORAH ANDERSON, ARLENE ANFOSSI, OSWALD ANFOSSI, JOHN ANGIONE, MICHELE ANGIONE, RONALD ANNIS, KENNY ARMWOOD, CHERYL ATTAWAY, JAMES AUSMUS, ALLEN AUSTIN, CLAIRE AUSTIN, JUAN AVALOS, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, ELIZABETH AXINN, PHYLLIS AXT, AMANDA LOU BABIN, CHARLES BABIN, N ALBERT BACHARACH, JR, KAY BAILEY, ALBERT BAKER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES BALLARD, GLORIA BARBER, SANDRA BARBER, LINDA C. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), ROBERT P. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), GUY BARETT, JOEL BARKINS, JIM BARKSDALE, SHERI BARONE, SHAVONDA BARRETT, KARL BARTELS, DARLENE BARZEE, KELLEY BATOR, DOROTHY BATTLE, GLENN BAYS, SHARON BECCIA, ANN BEHNING, PETER BEISWANGER, GLENN BELL, MARIA BELL, RICKY BELL, SANDY BELL, JOYCE BELTON-TAGGART, MYRA BENNETT, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, JAMES BETTINGER, RAYMOND BETZ, VICTORIA BIGGS, SUSAN BIRD, IRVING BITTING, DETRETCH BLACK, SHIRLEY BLACK, FELICIA C. BLAKE, KEITH M. BLAKE, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, JOSEPH BOCCIA, RASHIDA BOKHARI, YOLANDA BONMON, DEBRA S. BONVENTRE, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, HAROLD BOWAN, TIMMIE BOWIE, JOHN BOYD, KAREN BRACKMAN, LINDA BRADLEY, STEVEN BRADSHAW, THOMAS BRADY, ALVIN BRANCH, NORMA BRANHAM, TERESA BRASHER, PAULETTE BRAY, CHRISTOPHER BREAUX, SHEILA BREAUX, LEISA MARIE BREWER, OSDALE BREWSTER, PAULA BRICKERD, GRACE BRINGS, JOE BRIONES, DEITRICH BROADNAX, BRYANT J BROOKS, DAISY M. BROWN, DAVID BROWN, JANICE BROWN, WYLETTE BROWN, BROWN GREER PLC, BILLY JOE BRUNER, WILLIAM BRUNO, ANDREA BRYAN, FRANCES BRYANT, KENNETH BRYSON, PAULINA BURNHAM, ALBERTA BURNS, JAMES BURNS, JESSIE BURNS, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, ROSA BURTON, STEVEN BUTCHER, VICTORIA BUTERA, ANTHONY BUTTS, LINDA BYARS, BONDA BYERLY, LESLIE BYKOWSKI, JOHNNY BYRD, JOSEP CACACCIO, JOSEPH CACACCIO, JOHN CAMBRON, VICTOR CARDENAS, CARLISS CARNLEY, SALVATORE CARUSO, RONALD CASSARAS, CHARLES CATOE, CHERYL CAUDILL, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, DIANE CAVAZOS, EMILY CHAMBERS, DONALD CHANCE, JR, MARCIA LOUISE CHARNEY, GARY CHEATWOOD, LOUIS CHERRY, JANET CHESTER, EDWIN CHILDS, JAMES CICCIARELLI, THOMAS CLARK, MICHAEL CLEVELAND, SHERRI CLOYD, LESLIE COCHRAN, KATHRYN COLIN, DARLENE COLLINS, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), ANITA CONSOLE, BEVERLY COOK, ANN COOLEY, ROBERT F. COOLEY, JAMES COOPER, ROSEMARY COOPER, EVA CORNELL, NATALIE CORTEZ, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, MONROE COVINGTON, JR, KEVIN COX, MAXINE P. COX, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, RITA CRAWFORD, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), DEBORAH CROUGHN, ROBERT CROWE, JOHN CROWTHER, JESUS CRUZ, ROBERTA CRUZ, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, KRISTINE CUNNINGHAM, Danny Colon, ROSE D'ANDREA, ANTHONY DANIELE, CELESTINE DARING, JESUS DAVID TORRES, REINA MAE DAVIS, JANE DAVIS-NEVAQUAYA, NELLIE DAWSON, JUDY DAY, PETER TOWNSEND DAY, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, PHYLLIS DECLERK, THOMAS DECLERK, ALICIA DEGRACIA, MARION DENNIS, LEON DESHIELDS, NETTIE DESHIELDS, JAMES DEVINEY, PATRICIA DEVINEY, GEORGE DICKERSON, RONALD DILBECK, DAVID DINGES, SHANNON A. DINGES, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, TANYA DODSON, HENRY DOERFER, KAREN DORSEY, RAMON DORTA, GEORGE DOSS, GILBERT DOSS, DEBRA DOTSON, SHANDA DOWNS-TAYLOR, DENIS J. DUELLO, JUNE H. DUELLO, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), LANA DUFRENE, VIVIAN DUNCAN, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, CAROL DUVALL, Earl Duncan, Morney Duncan, Taen Duncan, CAROL EDWARD, KATHY EDWARDS, TINA EDWARDS, CONNIE EISENBACK, RUZA ELEZ, SOPHIA ELWIN, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, DANIEL EMRICH, BARBARA ERNSBARGER, ERIC ERWIN, MYRIAM ESPADA, ESTATE OF ARDIS BARRETT, ESTATE OF CARL R. CARR, ESTATE OF DARLENE JOHNSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, CARLA FANALE, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, NANCY L. FARMER, HALINA FEDER, TERRANCE FELIPA, THELMA L. FERGUSON, CHARLENE FERRELL, ROBERT FIELDS, TIVIS FIELDS, KARIN FILIPPI, BEVERLY FINKEL, RICHARD L. FISCHER, JANICE FISHER, LOUIS F. FISHER, ROSY FLORES, JOAN FLUDD, ANASTASIA FORISH, JOHN FOWLER, ROBERT FOXWELL, JERRY LYNN FRANKLIN, ROSA FRANKS, SAMMY FRAZIER, BETTY FREEMAN, JOE FULMER, MARK FUNCHES, ANTHONY FUOCO, CAROL FUOCO, JOHN FUTCH, BAMBI GANIM, RACHEL F. GARCIA, ROBERT GARCIA, WILLIAM GAREWAL, LARRY GARNER, MICHAEL GARRISON, RICARDO GARZA, SR, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, MARY GIAMBRONE, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, LESLIE D. GIBSON, ROGER GIBSON, EDWINA GIBSON, RACHEL GIDREY, ESPERANZA GINES, GEORGE GINES, JOSEPH GIOIA, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, BRIAN GITCHELL, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROBERT GOLDBERG, RICHARD GONTESKI, ALAN GORDAN, AWILDA GRAEBER, CHARLENE GRANT, JAMES GRAVES, DONALD GRAY, ELIE D GREENE, PEGGY GREENE, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, JOSEPH GRIER, SR, BRIAN GRIFFIN, RHONDA GRIFFIN, CAROLYN GROENDYK, LARRY LEE GROENDYK, KEVIN N. GUILFORD, MAXINE GUILLORY, SUSAN GUITON, ANTONIO GUZMAN, REBECCA HAERTNER, JAMES HALL, SUZETTE HALL, TALMADGE HALSEY, JESSIE HAM, JO ANN HAMEL, DEBORAH HAMILTON, MICHELLE HAMMOTHE, ELOUISE HAND, NABIL HANNA, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, DIANNE HARDY, JAGDAT HARICHAND, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, APRIL HARPER, RANDALL HARRAH, DEBORAH HARRIS(Plaintiff in 20-19164), DEBORAH HARRIS(Plainriff in 21-6395), DELPHINE HARRIS, SHIRLEY HARRIS, JUDI HARRISON, SCOTT HARRISON, JAMES HAUGHTON, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, FLEDIA HAWKINS, SAMUEL HAYDEN, HORACE P. HAYES, MARY J. HAYES, JONNIE HAYNES, BETTY F. HEBERT, RICHARD HEBERT, SHAUNDA HEBERT, ROBERT HENLEY, MICHAEL HENRY, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, MICHAEL HERD, LAWRENCE HERMANN, JOSE HERNANDEZ, CLINTON HERRRIN, JUDITH HEWITT, MARY HICKS, JOY HIGGENS, LYRIK HIGHTOWER, TEDDY A. HILL, LAVIN HILLIARD, ROBERT HISTING, VIRGINIA HOCKENJOS, CHITIQUA HOCKER, RICHARD HODAN, CARL HOFSTETTER, SANDRA HOLCOMB, WANDA HOLCOMB, JERRY HOLLAND, KATHRYN HOLLAND, ADRIAN K. HOLLIER, JR, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, JAMES HOLLIS, JEANETTA HOLOWAY, KATHLEEN HOPF, JESSE HOPPUS, TERESA HOPPUS, BARBARA HOSSLER, MARGIE HOUSTON, CONNIE HOWARD, ELIZABETH HUDSON, JAMES HUEY, VICKIE HUGHES, EVA HULL, HARVEY HULL, RONALD J. HULL, HUMANA INC., WILLIE HUNT, BILLIE HUPP, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), VELMA HURST, JUDD ISBELL, LARRY ISBELL, EDWARD JACKSON, REBIA JACKSON, RICKEY JACKSON, BARBARA JACOBSEN, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, JAMES SMITH, JOSEPH JANNIS, KENNETH JANZEKOVICH, MELVOLA JASON, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, HAZEL JEFFRIES, DARCELLA JENNINGS, DARLENE JENNINGS, LORRIE JOCIUS, JOHN DOE, GARY JOHNSON, GENITA E JOHNSON, HELEN JOHNSON, JOAN JOHNSON, KATHY JOHNSON, LINDA NIX JOHNSON, MICHAEL JOHNSON, PATRICIA JOHNSON, RANDY JOHNSON, SANDRA JOHNSON, THOMAS JOHNSON, AUDREY JONES, CALVIN JONES, EDDIE L. JONES, GAYLA JONES, JAMES JONES, JANICE JONES, LETHA MAE JONES, PHILLIP JONES, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, KATHERINE JORDAN, WANDA JORDAN, JOHN JUDSON, DENNIS KAPLAN, STACI KAVE, DONNA KEGLOVICH, THEODORE KELLER, DAVID KELLEY, CHERYL ANN KELLY, THOMAS KELLY, YVONNE KELLY, PAULETTE KENNEDY, RHONDA KENT, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DONNA KING, JON KING, SILVANO KINKELA, MICHAEL KLATT, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, GLORIA KNIGHT, ANDRAE KNOX, WILLIAM KOLACEK, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, DANIEL KOPP, KEVIN KOWAR, BEVERLY KRALIK, MARK KREBSBACH, ROBERT KRUK, JOHN C. KUNTZ, ANTHONY C. KUSTRON, DEBRA KUSTRON, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, LAURA KYLES, DARIUS LACEWELL, NITA LACEY-BYRD, JAMES LACY, ROBERT LAFIN, THOMAS LAIRSON, KEVIN LALONDE, NANCY LALONDE, JEROLD LAMHUT, JANIE LANE, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JAMES LASSITER, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, LUCINDA LAUGHLIN, NANCY LAUTZ, ROBINETTE LAWLER, JAMES C. LAYNE, NANCY LAYNE, JEREMY LEBLANC, CURTIS LEBOEUF, ALBERT LEE, DEBRA LEE, JAMES LEE, JYNONA GAIL LEE, MARY LEE, ROBERT LEE, WILLIAM RAY LEE, WILLIAM LEHR, MIKHAIL LEIMBERG, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, TOM RAY LEMEN, JOSEPH M LETTIERE, BETTY LEWIS, DELLA LEWIS, EDWIN LEWIS, LINDA LEWIS, LOREN LEWIS, TERRY LEWIS, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN LIEBESKIND, SELMA LINDSEY, TONY LINDSEY, DAVID LITTLE, HARVEY LITTLEJOHN, SHELLEY LLOYD, GILBERT LOCKE, JEAN LOLLAR, SHARON LOMAX, BUDDY LONG, JOHN LONGO, VERONICA LONGWELL, DAVID LOOSE, SHYLAINE LOUISSANT, WILLIAM LOVE, ALETHIA LOWRY, LARRY LUCAS, AMY W LUCIANO, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, MONTE LUE, PATRICIA LUE, DANA D. LUMPKIN, DAVID LUQUETTE, MAVIS LUQUETTE, FRANCES LYNCH, CHARLES LYONS, JAMES LYONS, JOHN LYONS, LUCILLE MABIE, DAVID MACHUGA, BRUCE MACKIE, BRENDA G. MADDEN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, RAMON MALDONADO, TRUDY V. MALEK, LEE MARQUEZ, EMMANUEL MARTEY, ADRIENNE MARTIN, CAROLYN MARTIN, ANGELLE MARTIN, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, CARMEN MARTINEZ, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, MICHAEL MATTHEWS, SADIE A MATTHEWS, LISA MAXTON, DAVID MAY, GARY J. MAY, CAROL MAYLE, CASSANDRA MCCANTS, DONALD MCCAULEY, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, LEE MCCOWAN, WILLAMAE MCCULLOUGH, JOHN MCDANIEL, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, PATRICIA MCGOVERN, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, THOMAS MCGUIRE, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, ROENA MCMILLIAN, LEDA KAY MCMURRAY, ANNE MCPHERSON, KAREN MEADE, DEBORAH MEALS, QUEEN MEDLOCK, MARINA MEDRANO, RENE MEDRANO, SANDRA MEEKS, SUSAN MEFFORD, RONALD MELARAGNI, TRACEY MERCHANT, MARILYN MEYER, BEATRICE MEZA, ANTHONY MILICI, RICHARD MILLER, TOBY MILLER, EVELYN MIMS, BRUCE MINER, MARK S. MISSETT, PATRICIA MITCHELTREE, RON MOLINARO, MARK MOORE, ROBERT MORLAND, ARLENE MOSER, CHARLES MOSS, JAMES MOSS, CAROLE MOTE, PHYLLIS MOTTA, PATRICIA MOYA, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, JAMES MULLINS, KIMBERLY MUNCY, FLOYD MUNSON, DON MURAWSKI, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, CRUSITA MURGA, JOANNE MURRAY, SHAMIKA NAIL, JOHN NAPOLITANO, LINDA NASH, TALSIE NEAL, HUNTER NEALY, GERALD NELSON, VANESSA NELSON, KAREN NEMETH, MARLENE NEWBERN, JAMES NEWELL, MUNSON NEYLAND, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, MARCELLA NICHOLS, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, MICHAEL NORTHINGTON, DAVID C NUNNALLY, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, ROBYN O'DANIEL, RICHARD O'NEILL, MARVELLA OCHS, ELVIA OLLOQUE, JOSE OLVERA, JR., ZENONA OPLUSTIL, HELEN ORR, LOUISE ORSAK, ANNETTE L. ORY, LILLIAN OSOLIN, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, REBECCA L. OWEN, WILLIAM E. OWEN, DAMITA OWENS, ANNIE PACE, GARY PALLEN, MARY PARDUE, BARBARA PARRISH, EUGENE PATE, ARGYRE PATRAS, LINDA PATTERSON |
Filing 1169 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs re #1165 Notice (Other) to Take Videotaped Oral Deposition of Mi (Karen) Xu (First Amended) (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1168 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs re #1162 Notice (Other) to Take Videotaped Oral Deposition of Jie (Jay) Wang (First Amended) (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1167 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs re #1159 Notice (Other) to Take Videotaped Oral Deposition of Yuelin Hu (First Amended) (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1166 Transcript of Proceedings held on 4/14/2021, before SPECIAL MASTER THE HONORABLE THOMAS I. VANASKIE. Court Reporter/Transcriber Camille Pedano (609-774-1494). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 5/7/2021. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 5/17/2021. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 7/15/2021. (tf, ) |
Filing 1165 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs to Take Videotaped Oral Deposition of Mi (Karen) Xu (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1164 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs to Take Videotaped Oral Deposition of Xiaodi Guo (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1163 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs to Take Videotaped Oral Deposition of Jun Du (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1162 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs to Take Videotaped Oral Deposition of Jie (Jay) Wang (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1161 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs to Take Videotaped Oral Deposition of Lihong (Linda) Lin (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1160 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs to Take Videotaped Oral Deposition of Jucai Ge (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1159 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs to Take Videotaped Oral Deposition of Yuelin Hu (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1158 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs to Take Videotaped Oral Deposition of Baohua Chen (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1157 SUMMONS Returned Executed by EMMA ROBERTS. SHOPRITE PHARMACY, A SUBSIDIARY OF WAKFERN FOOD CORP. served on 4/6/2021, answer due 4/27/2021. (BOGDAN, ROSEMARIE) |
Filing 1156 NOTICE by HETERO DRUGS, LTD., HETERO LABS LTD, HETERO USA INC. Bambi Ganim (ABRAHAM, ERIC) |
Filing 1155 NOTICE of Appearance by AMANDA RUGGIERI on behalf of AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD., AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC (RUGGIERI, AMANDA) |
Filing 1154 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding the April 14, 2021 Status Conference. (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1153 Letter from Clem C. Trischler on behalf of the Defendants' Executive Committee. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A - Letter from V. Lockard to G. Williamson, #2 Exhibit B - email from S. Goldberg to Plaintiffs Executive Committee, #3 Exhibit C - Pharmacies' letters to Plaintiffs 1, #4 Exhibit D - Pharmacies' letters to Plaintiffs 2)(TRISCHLER, CLEM) |
Filing 1152 NOTICE by AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC Amended Notice of Videotape Deposition of Billy Bruner (HEINZ, JESSICA) |
Filing 1151 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs of Deposition of Walt Owens (Mylan) (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Set/Reset Deadlines as to #1148 MOTION for Leave to File Plaintiffs' Motion for Leave to File Amended Master Complaints. Motion set for 5/17/2021 before Magistrate Judge Karen M. Williams. Unless otherwise directed by the Court, this motion will be decided on the papers and no appearances are required. Note that this is an automatically generated message from the Clerk`s Office and does not supersede any previous or subsequent orders from the Court. (dmr) |
Filing 1150 Transcript of Proceedings held on 4/12/2021, before SPECIAL MASTER,THE HONORABLE THOMAS I. VANASKIE. Court Reporter/Transcriber Karen Friedlander (856-756-0160). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 5/3/2021. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 5/13/2021. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 7/12/2021. (tf, ) |
Filing 1149 NOTICE by PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD of Videotaped Deposition of Plaintiff Tivis Fields (REEDER, NATHAN) |
Filing 1148 MOTION for Leave to File Plaintiffs' Motion for Leave to File Amended Master Complaints by ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A-1, #2 Exhibit A-2, #3 Exhibit B-1, #4 Exhibit B-2, #5 Exhibit C-1, #6 Exhibit C-2, #7 Text of Proposed Order)(STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 1147 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs to Take Videotaped Oral Deposition of Min Li (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1146 NOTICE of Appearance by JILL H. FERTEL on behalf of AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD., AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC (FERTEL, JILL) |
Filing 1145 NOTICE of Appearance by COLEEN WERRING HILL on behalf of HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICAL INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U S LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD (Attachments: #1 Certificate of Service)(HILL, COLEEN) |
Filing 1144 AMENDED COMPLAINT against All Defendants All Defendants., filed by EARL DUNCAN(Plaintiff in 20-3321).(GREENBERG, ANNA) |
Filing 1143 NOTICE of Appearance by BARBARA SCHWARTZ on behalf of HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICALS INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD (Attachments: #1 Certificate of Service)(SCHWARTZ, BARBARA) |
Filing 1142 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs Notice of Deposition (GOLDENBERG, MARLENE) |
CLERK'S QUALITY CONTROL MESSAGE - Please be advised attachment#3 to the letter submitted by Adam Slater on 4/9/21 is not filed pursuant to the Courts Transcript Policy. Only certified official court reporters or transcription agencies are permitted to electronically file official court transcripts. The Clerks office has restricted this document pursuant to the procedure of the Court and at the Courts direction. This message is for informational purposes. (dd, ) |
Filing 1141 Transcript of Proceedings held on 4/7/2021, before SPECIAL MASTER THE HONORABLE THOMAS I. VANASKIE. Court Reporter/Transcriber Camille Pedano (609-774-1494). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 4/30/2021. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 5/10/2021. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 7/8/2021. (tf, ) |
Filing 1140 Letter from Seth Goldberg Responding to Plaintiffs' Letter Regarding Document Translations. (GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 1139 Letter from Adam M. Slater Requesting an Order for ZHP to Comply with Its Obligations Regarding the English Translations of Its Mandarin Documents. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit 1, #2 Exhibit 2, #3 Exhibit 3)(SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1138 NOTICE by AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC Amended Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Alphonse Borkowski (HEINZ, JESSICA) |
Filing 1137 NOTICE by MYLAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC. of Amended Videotaped Deposition of Plaintiff Judy Tasker (TRISCHLER, CLEM) |
Filing 1136 NOTICE by MYLAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC. of Amended Videotaped Deposition of Plaintiff Roger Tasker (TRISCHLER, CLEM) |
|
Filing 1134 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA INDUSTRIES LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD. of Videotaped Deposition (ANDRAS, TIFFANY) |
Filing 1133 NOTICE of Appearance by ANDREA COX on behalf of PRIME THERAPEUTICS LLC (COX, ANDREA) |
Filing 1132 Letter from Jessica M. Heinz re Depositions of Indian Nationals. (HEINZ, JESSICA) |
Filing 1131 Letter from Marlene J. Goldenberg. (GOLDENBERG, MARLENE) |
Filing 1130 Letter from Adam M. Slater in Response to ZHP's Request for Translation of English Documents to Mandarin. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit B)(SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1129 Letter from Seth Goldberg regarding Information Requested at April 1, 2021 Hearing. (GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 1128 NOTICE by MYLAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC. of Videotaped Deposition of Plaintiff Richard Ramirez (TRISCHLER, CLEM) |
Filing 1127 NOTICE by MYLAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC. of Videotaped Deposition of Plaintiff Eugene Pate (TRISCHLER, CLEM) |
Filing 1126 NOTICE by MYLAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC. of Videotaped Deposition of Plaintiff Crusita Murga (TRISCHLER, CLEM) |
Filing 1125 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs to Take the Videotaped Deposition of Qiangming Li (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1124 Letter from Seth Goldberg. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B, #3 Exhibit C, #4 Exhibit D)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 1121 NOTICE of Appearance by BETHANY BEAVER on behalf of PRIME THERAPEUTICS LLC (BEAVER, BETHANY) |
Filing 1120 NOTICE of Appearance by BETHANY BEAVER on behalf of PRIME THERAPEUTICS LLC (BEAVER, BETHANY) |
Filing 1119 NOTICE by AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC Revised Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Micchael Rives (HEINZ, JESSICA) |
Filing 1118 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs of Deposition of Antonyraj Gomas (Mylan) (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 1117 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding Unresolved Discovery Disputes. (SLATER, ADAM) |
|
|
Filing 1116 Letter from Seth Goldberg Regarding Discovery Disputes. (GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 1115 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs of Deposition of Mayra Avila (Teva) (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 1114 NOTICE by HETERO DRUGS, LTD., HETERO LABS LTD, HETERO USA INC. Amended Deposition Notice for Sarah Zehr (ABRAHAM, ERIC) |
Filing 1113 Transcript of Proceedings held on 3/31/2021, before Judge ROBERT B. KUGLER and SPECIAL MASTER THE HONORABLE THOMAS I. VANASKIE. Court Reporter/Transcriber Camille Pedano (609-774-1494). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 4/23/2021. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 5/3/2021. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 7/1/2021. (tf, ) |
Filing 1111 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs Notice of Deposition (GOLDENBERG, MARLENE) |
Filing 1110 NOTICE of Appearance by NATHAN BART REEDER on behalf of HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICALS INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD (REEDER, NATHAN) |
Filing 1109 NOTICE of Voluntary Dismissal without prejudice by CECIL BYRD (OBERGFELL, ANDREW) |
Filing 1112 Transcript of Proceedings held on 4/1/2021, before SPECIAL MASTER,THE HONORABLE THOMAS I. VANASKIE. Court Reporter/Transcriber Karen Friedlander (856-756-0160). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 4/22/2021. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 5/3/2021. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 6/30/2021. (tf, ) |
Filing 1108 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs re #872 Notice (Other) AMENDED NOTICE OF VIDEOTAPED DEPOSITION TO BERNADETTE ATTINGER (BURROWS, STACY) |
Filing 1107 NOTICE of Change of Address by STACY ANN BURROWS (BURROWS, STACY) |
Filing 1106 Special Master ORDER No. 15 denying #1036 Motion for Protective Order. Signed by Hon. Thomas I. Vanaskie (Ret.)Special Master 4/1/21. (dd, ) |
Filing 1105 Speical Master ORDER No. 14 Scheduling a Conference via Zoom on Wednesday, April 7 at 2:00 p.m. Signed by Hon. Thomas I. Vanaskie (Ret.)Special Master on 4/1/21. (dd, ) |
Filing 1104 Letter from Adam M. Slater in Response to ZHP's April 1, 2021 Letter re #1102 Letter. (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1103 NOTICE of Appearance by HEATH PAUL STRAKA on behalf of TERRI STINE (STRAKA, HEATH) |
Filing 1102 Letter from Seth Goldberg regarding ZHP Party Depositions. (GOLDBERG, SETH) |
|
Filing 1100 Minute Entry for proceedings held before Judge Robert B. Kugler: Telephone Status Conference held on 3/31/2021. Telephone status conference held on the record. Order to be entered. (Court Reporter/Recorder Csmille Pedano.) (dmr) |
|
Filing 1098 Letter from Jessica M. Heinz regarding Supplement to Position Statement re #1095 Letter. (HEINZ, JESSICA) |
Filing 1097 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by SALVATORE TODARO, JAMES LACY, BILLIE HUPP, DEBORAH PERLES, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, JANICE JONES, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, JUDITH HEWITT, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, COLLIS STEVENSON, DARLENE JENNINGS, JOHN H. TROIANO, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, KATTIE TUCKER, LINDA PATTERSON, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ELIE D GREENE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, KAREN DORSEY, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, SHANNON A. DINGES, VERA RUSSELL, ANTHONY MILICI, HUMANA INC., LEE ESTHER SMOOT, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, ROBERT F. COOLEY, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, DORIS WALLACE, MICHELE ANGIONE, GREGORY A. YOUNG, RAMON MALDONADO, DAMITA OWENS, ESPERANZA GINES, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, JOE BRIONES, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, PATRICIA MOYA, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, DORENE RIDEAUX, RICHARD GONTESKI, ABRAHAM AGUSTIN, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, SANDRA MEEKS, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JANICE BROWN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, DEBORAH CROUGHN, DOMINIC STIMMA, ROBERT HISTING, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, VELMA HURST, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, MUNSON NEYLAND, DARREN SNIDER, JAMES TOWNSEND, JOHN ANGIONE, ROY RUSHING, MICHAEL JOHNSON, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, TERESA BRASHER, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JON KING, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, SUSAN GUITON, PHILLIP TURANO, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, LESLIE POGANY, RICKY BELL, JAMES LASSITER, LARRY LEE GROENDYK, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, GLENN A. SMITH, SUZETTE HALL, VICTOR CARDENAS, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, GLEN UDELL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), RON MOLINARO, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, MARIBEL ALVAREZ, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JOHN SCHIANO, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, MIGUELINA PEREZ, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, MARGARET RIDLEY, ERNEST SUMPTER, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), MARGIE HOUSTON, PAULINA BURNHAM, FRED RICHISSIN, JOHN C. KUNTZ, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ROENA MCMILLIAN, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ADRIENNE MARTIN, ANTHONY FUOCO, SHAUNDA HEBERT, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CAROLYN GROENDYK, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, THOMAS WILLIAMS, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), TERRY LEWIS, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, ARNALDO AGOSTO, JAMES BURNS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, BENITA SMILEY, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, CHERYL ATTAWAY, LINDA BRADLEY, JUAN AVALOS, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, MARILYN MEYER, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RONALD J. HULL, JESSIE BURNS, DANIEL KENNETH WALTON, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, THOMAS JOHNSON, KEVIN LALONDE, GEORGE WILLIAMS, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, ERMA RODGERS, CAROLE MOTE, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, JAMES STEWART, VIVIAN DUNCAN, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, JAMES STEPHENS, NAN POLLEYS, ERNESTINE WILLIAMS, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, MARLENE NEWBERN, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, LOUIS CHERRY, HILDA YOUNG, MARK KREBSBACH, JO ANN HAMEL, ARNOLD RAGLAND, IOLA SYKES, GARY PALLEN, WILLAMAE MCCULLOUGH, LESLIE BYKOWSKI, KEITH M. BLAKE, ALFRED SANDERS, MANUELA VASQUEZ, DANA D. LUMPKIN, JOSE VALLES, REBECCA HAERTNER, DONNA KING, VIRGINIA HOCKENJOS, JONNIE SPANGLER, JEROLD LAMHUT, EMMANUEL MARTEY, EDWINA GIBSON, DEBORAH HARRIS(Plaintiff in 20-19164), Earl Duncan, ALBERT STEIGER, CHERYL CAUDILL, MICHAEL SVEBEK, GARY CHEATWOOD, BARBARA JACOBSEN, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-9348), ROBERT WEYGANDT, CLARA L. TURBERVILLE, RITA CRAWFORD, GENITA E JOHNSON, RHONDA KENT, THOMAS MCGUIRE, ROBERT FIELDS, BELINDA J. WOOD, VELMA SHARP, FLOYD MUNSON, ALBERT LEE, SHEILA ZUCKERMAN, VERNON WHITE, EMMA ROBERTS, CRUSITA MURGA, ADA EVELYN SANDERS, KAREN BRACKMAN, ADELAIDE POLITA, JUDY DAY, SANDRA JOHNSON, KRISTINE CUNNINGHAM, NABIL HANNA, DARIUS LACEWELL, JEANNETTA THOMPSON, BARBARA ERNSBARGER, ELOISA TALUSAN, THOMAS CLARK, THE ESTATE OF JOHNNY WARE, SOPHIA ELWIN, REED RILEY, STACI KAVE, JOHN CAMBRON, ELIZABETH AXINN, JOHN CROWTHER, MARY WALKER, CAROL MAYLE, TRACEY MERCHANT, AUBREY SMITH, ELENA RAMOS, JOE FULMER, MICHAEL KLATT, MARCELLA NICHOLS, GREGORY M. SLEET, NITA LACEY-BYRD, DAVID STAFFORD, BRENDA G. MADDEN, CORRIE SAMPSON, MARY LEE, STEAMFITTERS LOCAL 439, ANTONIA SMITH, THELMA W. ROBINSON, GLENN RODDEY, JOYCE BELTON-TAGGART, CHRISTOPHER BREAUX, JOAN FLUDD, LAWRENCE SEMMEL, NELLIE DAWSON, BAMBI GANIM, JAMES JONES, DEBRA S. BONVENTRE, JEANETTA HOLOWAY, LAVIN HILLIARD, SAMUEL HAYDEN, JEREMY LEBLANC, DOUGLAS AHLFELD, LESLIE D. GIBSON, EUGENE PATE, THOMAS LAIRSON, NANCY TEMPLAIN, RONALD ANNIS, GERALD NELSON, JERRY LYNN FRANKLIN, PETER TOWNSEND DAY, GEORGE SANTORA, TRUDY V. MALEK, DONALD MCCAULEY, PATRICIA MITCHELTREE, MONTE LUE, CHARLENE FERRELL, JAMES SANTORO, JAMES COOPER, JEAN LOLLAR, Roger Tasker, WILLIAM RAY LEE, KATHERINE JORDAN, LAURA WEEKS, NANCY LALONDE, REBECCA WILLIAMS, RODERICK WALLACE, JOSEPH JANNIS, EMILIA ZLOFT, JOSE OLVERA, JR., JESSE TREVINO, VALENCIA B. PUGH, ROBERT GOLDBERG, LANA DUFRENE, ARLENE ANFOSSI, JAMES LEE, JUDD ISBELL, WILLIAM LEHR, SHAMIKA NAIL, TOM RAY LEMEN, CLAIRE AUSTIN, SARAH ZEHR, MARK ALBRIGHT, PHILLIP JONES, RICHARD PETERSON, SHIRLEY BLACK, ANTHONY BUTTS, JOY HIGGENS, JERRY HOLLAND, GENEVA TUCKER, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, RICHARD RAMIREZ, DANIEL WINIECKI, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, LORI STRATTON, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, NANCY ROKITA, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, ANNE KOERNER SIMPSON, DONALD GRAY, WILLIAM LOVE, ALETHIA LOWRY, ANN BEHNING, JAMES HAUGHTON, TERESA HOPPUS, JOHN C. WILCOX, MARY M. WILLIAMS, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, LELAND STODDARD, JR, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, DEBORAH MEALS, VICTORIA BUTERA, RICHARD HEBERT, HAROLD BOWAN, CHARLENE GRANT, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, DEBORAH HAMILTON, MARIE S. PEEPLES, PATRICIA LUE, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, DENIS J. DUELLO, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, ROGER GIBSON, ROBERT HENLEY, TONY LINDSEY, THOMAS BRADY, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), KIMBERLY MUNCY, WINNIFRED WILSON, NOVA ADAMS, WILLIE HUNT, BEVERLY KRALIK, RICARDO GARZA, SR, RENE MEDRANO, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, RAMON DORTA, AMY W LUCIANO, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, KAREN POLLOCK, HORACE SHEPARD, JAMES HUEY, JIMMIE THORN, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, MIKE RIVES, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, SUSAN BIRD, JEFF SOMER, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELLE WORMS, ROSE D'ANDREA, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ESTATE OF DARLENE JOHNSON, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, BRENDA SALAZAR, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, KATHRYN COLIN, MARY PARDUE, ROBERT REYES, GARY JOHNSON, DAVID TRUDEL, ARNOLD VANDER, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, JUDI HARRISON, JAMES BETTINGER, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, RONALD MELARAGNI, TRACY D. PITTMAN, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, CAROL EDWARD, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, ELVIA OLLOQUE, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, CHARLES LYONS, CASSANDRA MCCANTS, ANTONIO GUZMAN, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, ANNE MCPHERSON, CONNIE STRICKLAND, GEORGE DOSS, FRANCES LYNCH, KAREN NEMETH, JASON THOMAS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, HUNTER NEALY, JIMMY TURREY, WINFIELD WETZEL, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, ARGYRE PATRAS, LARRY GARNER, DONNA KEGLOVICH, AWILDA GRAEBER, BRIAN GRIFFIN, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, WILLIAM KOLACEK, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, REBECCA L. OWEN, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, SHARON RICO, HELEN ORR, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), CALVIN JONES, LATISA THORNTON, ALBERTA BURNS, CHARLES RICHARDSON, HECTOR RIVERA, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, ANGELLE MARTIN, JOHN DOE, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, DEBORAH HARRIS(Plainriff in 21-6395), TEDDY A. HILL, LARRY LUCAS, JESSE HOPPU |
Filing 1096 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by SALVATORE TODARO, JAMES LACY, BILLIE HUPP, DEBORAH PERLES, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, JANICE JONES, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, JUDITH HEWITT, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, COLLIS STEVENSON, DARLENE JENNINGS, JOHN H. TROIANO, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, KATTIE TUCKER, LINDA PATTERSON, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ELIE D GREENE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, KAREN DORSEY, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, SHANNON A. DINGES, VERA RUSSELL, ANTHONY MILICI, HUMANA INC., LEE ESTHER SMOOT, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, ROBERT F. COOLEY, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, DORIS WALLACE, MICHELE ANGIONE, GREGORY A. YOUNG, RAMON MALDONADO, DAMITA OWENS, ESPERANZA GINES, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, JOE BRIONES, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, PATRICIA MOYA, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, DORENE RIDEAUX, RICHARD GONTESKI, ABRAHAM AGUSTIN, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, SANDRA MEEKS, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JANICE BROWN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, DEBORAH CROUGHN, DOMINIC STIMMA, ROBERT HISTING, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, VELMA HURST, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, MUNSON NEYLAND, DARREN SNIDER, JAMES TOWNSEND, JOHN ANGIONE, ROY RUSHING, MICHAEL JOHNSON, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, TERESA BRASHER, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JON KING, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, SUSAN GUITON, PHILLIP TURANO, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, LESLIE POGANY, RICKY BELL, JAMES LASSITER, LARRY LEE GROENDYK, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, GLENN A. SMITH, SUZETTE HALL, VICTOR CARDENAS, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, GLEN UDELL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), RON MOLINARO, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, MARIBEL ALVAREZ, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JOHN SCHIANO, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, MIGUELINA PEREZ, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, MARGARET RIDLEY, ERNEST SUMPTER, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), MARGIE HOUSTON, PAULINA BURNHAM, FRED RICHISSIN, JOHN C. KUNTZ, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ROENA MCMILLIAN, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ADRIENNE MARTIN, ANTHONY FUOCO, SHAUNDA HEBERT, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CAROLYN GROENDYK, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, THOMAS WILLIAMS, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), TERRY LEWIS, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, ARNALDO AGOSTO, JAMES BURNS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, BENITA SMILEY, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, CHERYL ATTAWAY, LINDA BRADLEY, JUAN AVALOS, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, MARILYN MEYER, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RONALD J. HULL, JESSIE BURNS, DANIEL KENNETH WALTON, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, THOMAS JOHNSON, KEVIN LALONDE, GEORGE WILLIAMS, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, ERMA RODGERS, CAROLE MOTE, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, JAMES STEWART, VIVIAN DUNCAN, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, JAMES STEPHENS, NAN POLLEYS, ERNESTINE WILLIAMS, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, MARLENE NEWBERN, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, LOUIS CHERRY, HILDA YOUNG, MARK KREBSBACH, JO ANN HAMEL, ARNOLD RAGLAND, IOLA SYKES, GARY PALLEN, WILLAMAE MCCULLOUGH, LESLIE BYKOWSKI, KEITH M. BLAKE, ALFRED SANDERS, MANUELA VASQUEZ, DANA D. LUMPKIN, JOSE VALLES, REBECCA HAERTNER, DONNA KING, VIRGINIA HOCKENJOS, JONNIE SPANGLER, JEROLD LAMHUT, EMMANUEL MARTEY, EDWINA GIBSON, DEBORAH HARRIS(Plaintiff in 20-19164), Earl Duncan, ALBERT STEIGER, CHERYL CAUDILL, MICHAEL SVEBEK, GARY CHEATWOOD, BARBARA JACOBSEN, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-9348), ROBERT WEYGANDT, CLARA L. TURBERVILLE, RITA CRAWFORD, GENITA E JOHNSON, RHONDA KENT, THOMAS MCGUIRE, ROBERT FIELDS, BELINDA J. WOOD, VELMA SHARP, FLOYD MUNSON, ALBERT LEE, SHEILA ZUCKERMAN, VERNON WHITE, EMMA ROBERTS, CRUSITA MURGA, ADA EVELYN SANDERS, KAREN BRACKMAN, ADELAIDE POLITA, JUDY DAY, SANDRA JOHNSON, KRISTINE CUNNINGHAM, NABIL HANNA, DARIUS LACEWELL, JEANNETTA THOMPSON, BARBARA ERNSBARGER, ELOISA TALUSAN, THOMAS CLARK, THE ESTATE OF JOHNNY WARE, SOPHIA ELWIN, REED RILEY, STACI KAVE, JOHN CAMBRON, ELIZABETH AXINN, JOHN CROWTHER, MARY WALKER, CAROL MAYLE, TRACEY MERCHANT, AUBREY SMITH, ELENA RAMOS, JOE FULMER, MICHAEL KLATT, MARCELLA NICHOLS, GREGORY M. SLEET, NITA LACEY-BYRD, DAVID STAFFORD, BRENDA G. MADDEN, CORRIE SAMPSON, MARY LEE, STEAMFITTERS LOCAL 439, ANTONIA SMITH, THELMA W. ROBINSON, GLENN RODDEY, JOYCE BELTON-TAGGART, CHRISTOPHER BREAUX, JOAN FLUDD, LAWRENCE SEMMEL, NELLIE DAWSON, BAMBI GANIM, JAMES JONES, DEBRA S. BONVENTRE, JEANETTA HOLOWAY, LAVIN HILLIARD, SAMUEL HAYDEN, JEREMY LEBLANC, DOUGLAS AHLFELD, LESLIE D. GIBSON, EUGENE PATE, THOMAS LAIRSON, NANCY TEMPLAIN, RONALD ANNIS, GERALD NELSON, JERRY LYNN FRANKLIN, PETER TOWNSEND DAY, GEORGE SANTORA, TRUDY V. MALEK, DONALD MCCAULEY, PATRICIA MITCHELTREE, MONTE LUE, CHARLENE FERRELL, JAMES SANTORO, JAMES COOPER, JEAN LOLLAR, Roger Tasker, WILLIAM RAY LEE, KATHERINE JORDAN, LAURA WEEKS, NANCY LALONDE, REBECCA WILLIAMS, RODERICK WALLACE, JOSEPH JANNIS, EMILIA ZLOFT, JOSE OLVERA, JR., JESSE TREVINO, VALENCIA B. PUGH, ROBERT GOLDBERG, LANA DUFRENE, ARLENE ANFOSSI, JAMES LEE, JUDD ISBELL, WILLIAM LEHR, SHAMIKA NAIL, TOM RAY LEMEN, CLAIRE AUSTIN, SARAH ZEHR, MARK ALBRIGHT, PHILLIP JONES, RICHARD PETERSON, SHIRLEY BLACK, ANTHONY BUTTS, JOY HIGGENS, JERRY HOLLAND, GENEVA TUCKER, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, RICHARD RAMIREZ, DANIEL WINIECKI, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, LORI STRATTON, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, NANCY ROKITA, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, ANNE KOERNER SIMPSON, DONALD GRAY, WILLIAM LOVE, ALETHIA LOWRY, ANN BEHNING, JAMES HAUGHTON, TERESA HOPPUS, JOHN C. WILCOX, MARY M. WILLIAMS, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, LELAND STODDARD, JR, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, DEBORAH MEALS, VICTORIA BUTERA, RICHARD HEBERT, HAROLD BOWAN, CHARLENE GRANT, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, DEBORAH HAMILTON, MARIE S. PEEPLES, PATRICIA LUE, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, DENIS J. DUELLO, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, ROGER GIBSON, ROBERT HENLEY, TONY LINDSEY, THOMAS BRADY, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), KIMBERLY MUNCY, WINNIFRED WILSON, NOVA ADAMS, WILLIE HUNT, BEVERLY KRALIK, RICARDO GARZA, SR, RENE MEDRANO, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, RAMON DORTA, AMY W LUCIANO, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, KAREN POLLOCK, HORACE SHEPARD, JAMES HUEY, JIMMIE THORN, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, MIKE RIVES, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, SUSAN BIRD, JEFF SOMER, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELLE WORMS, ROSE D'ANDREA, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ESTATE OF DARLENE JOHNSON, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, BRENDA SALAZAR, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, KATHRYN COLIN, MARY PARDUE, ROBERT REYES, GARY JOHNSON, DAVID TRUDEL, ARNOLD VANDER, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, JUDI HARRISON, JAMES BETTINGER, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, RONALD MELARAGNI, TRACY D. PITTMAN, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, CAROL EDWARD, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, ELVIA OLLOQUE, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, CHARLES LYONS, CASSANDRA MCCANTS, ANTONIO GUZMAN, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, ANNE MCPHERSON, CONNIE STRICKLAND, GEORGE DOSS, FRANCES LYNCH, KAREN NEMETH, JASON THOMAS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, HUNTER NEALY, JIMMY TURREY, WINFIELD WETZEL, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, ARGYRE PATRAS, LARRY GARNER, DONNA KEGLOVICH, AWILDA GRAEBER, BRIAN GRIFFIN, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, WILLIAM KOLACEK, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, REBECCA L. OWEN, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, SHARON RICO, HELEN ORR, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), CALVIN JONES, LATISA THORNTON, ALBERTA BURNS, CHARLES RICHARDSON, HECTOR RIVERA, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, ANGELLE MARTIN, JOHN DOE, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, DEBORAH HARRIS(Plainriff in 21-6395), TEDDY A. HILL, LARRY LUCAS, JESSE HOPPU |
Filing 1095 Letter from Seth Goldberg regarding March 31, 2021 Case Management Conference. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B, #3 Exhibit C, #4 Exhibit D, #5 Exhibit E, #6 Exhibit F)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 1094 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by SALVATORE TODARO, JAMES LACY, BILLIE HUPP, DEBORAH PERLES, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, JANICE JONES, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, JUDITH HEWITT, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, COLLIS STEVENSON, DARLENE JENNINGS, JOHN H. TROIANO, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, KATTIE TUCKER, LINDA PATTERSON, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ELIE D GREENE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, KAREN DORSEY, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, SHANNON A. DINGES, VERA RUSSELL, ANTHONY MILICI, HUMANA INC., LEE ESTHER SMOOT, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, ROBERT F. COOLEY, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, DORIS WALLACE, MICHELE ANGIONE, GREGORY A. YOUNG, RAMON MALDONADO, DAMITA OWENS, ESPERANZA GINES, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, JOE BRIONES, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, PATRICIA MOYA, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, DORENE RIDEAUX, RICHARD GONTESKI, ABRAHAM AGUSTIN, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, SANDRA MEEKS, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JANICE BROWN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, DEBORAH CROUGHN, DOMINIC STIMMA, ROBERT HISTING, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, VELMA HURST, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, MUNSON NEYLAND, DARREN SNIDER, JAMES TOWNSEND, JOHN ANGIONE, ROY RUSHING, MICHAEL JOHNSON, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, TERESA BRASHER, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JON KING, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, SUSAN GUITON, PHILLIP TURANO, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, LESLIE POGANY, RICKY BELL, JAMES LASSITER, LARRY LEE GROENDYK, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, GLENN A. SMITH, SUZETTE HALL, VICTOR CARDENAS, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, GLEN UDELL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), RON MOLINARO, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, MARIBEL ALVAREZ, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JOHN SCHIANO, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, MIGUELINA PEREZ, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, MARGARET RIDLEY, ERNEST SUMPTER, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), MARGIE HOUSTON, PAULINA BURNHAM, FRED RICHISSIN, JOHN C. KUNTZ, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ROENA MCMILLIAN, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ADRIENNE MARTIN, ANTHONY FUOCO, SHAUNDA HEBERT, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CAROLYN GROENDYK, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, THOMAS WILLIAMS, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), TERRY LEWIS, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, ARNALDO AGOSTO, JAMES BURNS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, BENITA SMILEY, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, CHERYL ATTAWAY, LINDA BRADLEY, JUAN AVALOS, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, MARILYN MEYER, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RONALD J. HULL, JESSIE BURNS, DANIEL KENNETH WALTON, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, THOMAS JOHNSON, KEVIN LALONDE, GEORGE WILLIAMS, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, ERMA RODGERS, CAROLE MOTE, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, JAMES STEWART, VIVIAN DUNCAN, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, JAMES STEPHENS, NAN POLLEYS, ERNESTINE WILLIAMS, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, MARLENE NEWBERN, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, LOUIS CHERRY, HILDA YOUNG, MARK KREBSBACH, JO ANN HAMEL, ARNOLD RAGLAND, IOLA SYKES, GARY PALLEN, WILLAMAE MCCULLOUGH, LESLIE BYKOWSKI, KEITH M. BLAKE, ALFRED SANDERS, MANUELA VASQUEZ, DANA D. LUMPKIN, JOSE VALLES, REBECCA HAERTNER, DONNA KING, VIRGINIA HOCKENJOS, JONNIE SPANGLER, JEROLD LAMHUT, EMMANUEL MARTEY, EDWINA GIBSON, DEBORAH HARRIS(Plaintiff in 20-19164), Earl Duncan, ALBERT STEIGER, CHERYL CAUDILL, MICHAEL SVEBEK, GARY CHEATWOOD, BARBARA JACOBSEN, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-9348), ROBERT WEYGANDT, CLARA L. TURBERVILLE, RITA CRAWFORD, GENITA E JOHNSON, RHONDA KENT, THOMAS MCGUIRE, ROBERT FIELDS, BELINDA J. WOOD, VELMA SHARP, FLOYD MUNSON, ALBERT LEE, SHEILA ZUCKERMAN, VERNON WHITE, EMMA ROBERTS, CRUSITA MURGA, ADA EVELYN SANDERS, KAREN BRACKMAN, ADELAIDE POLITA, JUDY DAY, SANDRA JOHNSON, KRISTINE CUNNINGHAM, NABIL HANNA, DARIUS LACEWELL, JEANNETTA THOMPSON, BARBARA ERNSBARGER, ELOISA TALUSAN, THOMAS CLARK, THE ESTATE OF JOHNNY WARE, SOPHIA ELWIN, REED RILEY, STACI KAVE, JOHN CAMBRON, ELIZABETH AXINN, JOHN CROWTHER, MARY WALKER, CAROL MAYLE, TRACEY MERCHANT, AUBREY SMITH, ELENA RAMOS, JOE FULMER, MICHAEL KLATT, MARCELLA NICHOLS, GREGORY M. SLEET, NITA LACEY-BYRD, DAVID STAFFORD, BRENDA G. MADDEN, CORRIE SAMPSON, MARY LEE, STEAMFITTERS LOCAL 439, ANTONIA SMITH, THELMA W. ROBINSON, GLENN RODDEY, JOYCE BELTON-TAGGART, CHRISTOPHER BREAUX, JOAN FLUDD, LAWRENCE SEMMEL, NELLIE DAWSON, BAMBI GANIM, JAMES JONES, DEBRA S. BONVENTRE, JEANETTA HOLOWAY, LAVIN HILLIARD, SAMUEL HAYDEN, JEREMY LEBLANC, DOUGLAS AHLFELD, LESLIE D. GIBSON, EUGENE PATE, THOMAS LAIRSON, NANCY TEMPLAIN, RONALD ANNIS, GERALD NELSON, JERRY LYNN FRANKLIN, PETER TOWNSEND DAY, GEORGE SANTORA, TRUDY V. MALEK, DONALD MCCAULEY, PATRICIA MITCHELTREE, MONTE LUE, CHARLENE FERRELL, JAMES SANTORO, JAMES COOPER, JEAN LOLLAR, Roger Tasker, WILLIAM RAY LEE, KATHERINE JORDAN, LAURA WEEKS, NANCY LALONDE, REBECCA WILLIAMS, RODERICK WALLACE, JOSEPH JANNIS, EMILIA ZLOFT, JOSE OLVERA, JR., JESSE TREVINO, VALENCIA B. PUGH, ROBERT GOLDBERG, LANA DUFRENE, ARLENE ANFOSSI, JAMES LEE, JUDD ISBELL, WILLIAM LEHR, SHAMIKA NAIL, TOM RAY LEMEN, CLAIRE AUSTIN, SARAH ZEHR, MARK ALBRIGHT, PHILLIP JONES, RICHARD PETERSON, SHIRLEY BLACK, ANTHONY BUTTS, JOY HIGGENS, JERRY HOLLAND, GENEVA TUCKER, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, RICHARD RAMIREZ, DANIEL WINIECKI, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, LORI STRATTON, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, NANCY ROKITA, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, ANNE KOERNER SIMPSON, DONALD GRAY, WILLIAM LOVE, ALETHIA LOWRY, ANN BEHNING, JAMES HAUGHTON, TERESA HOPPUS, JOHN C. WILCOX, MARY M. WILLIAMS, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, LELAND STODDARD, JR, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, DEBORAH MEALS, VICTORIA BUTERA, RICHARD HEBERT, HAROLD BOWAN, CHARLENE GRANT, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, DEBORAH HAMILTON, MARIE S. PEEPLES, PATRICIA LUE, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, DENIS J. DUELLO, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, ROGER GIBSON, ROBERT HENLEY, TONY LINDSEY, THOMAS BRADY, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), KIMBERLY MUNCY, WINNIFRED WILSON, NOVA ADAMS, WILLIE HUNT, BEVERLY KRALIK, RICARDO GARZA, SR, RENE MEDRANO, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, RAMON DORTA, AMY W LUCIANO, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, KAREN POLLOCK, HORACE SHEPARD, JAMES HUEY, JIMMIE THORN, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, MIKE RIVES, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, SUSAN BIRD, JEFF SOMER, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELLE WORMS, ROSE D'ANDREA, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ESTATE OF DARLENE JOHNSON, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, BRENDA SALAZAR, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, KATHRYN COLIN, MARY PARDUE, ROBERT REYES, GARY JOHNSON, DAVID TRUDEL, ARNOLD VANDER, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, JUDI HARRISON, JAMES BETTINGER, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, RONALD MELARAGNI, TRACY D. PITTMAN, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, CAROL EDWARD, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, ELVIA OLLOQUE, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, CHARLES LYONS, CASSANDRA MCCANTS, ANTONIO GUZMAN, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, ANNE MCPHERSON, CONNIE STRICKLAND, GEORGE DOSS, FRANCES LYNCH, KAREN NEMETH, JASON THOMAS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, HUNTER NEALY, JIMMY TURREY, WINFIELD WETZEL, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, ARGYRE PATRAS, LARRY GARNER, DONNA KEGLOVICH, AWILDA GRAEBER, BRIAN GRIFFIN, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, WILLIAM KOLACEK, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, REBECCA L. OWEN, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, SHARON RICO, HELEN ORR, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), CALVIN JONES, LATISA THORNTON, ALBERTA BURNS, CHARLES RICHARDSON, HECTOR RIVERA, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, ANGELLE MARTIN, JOHN DOE, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, DEBORAH HARRIS(Plainriff in 21-6395), TEDDY A. HILL, LARRY LUCAS, JESSE HOPPU |
Filing 1093 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by SALVATORE TODARO, JAMES LACY, BILLIE HUPP, DEBORAH PERLES, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, JANICE JONES, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, JUDITH HEWITT, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, COLLIS STEVENSON, DARLENE JENNINGS, JOHN H. TROIANO, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, KATTIE TUCKER, LINDA PATTERSON, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ELIE D GREENE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, KAREN DORSEY, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, SHANNON A. DINGES, VERA RUSSELL, ANTHONY MILICI, HUMANA INC., LEE ESTHER SMOOT, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, ROBERT F. COOLEY, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, DORIS WALLACE, MICHELE ANGIONE, GREGORY A. YOUNG, RAMON MALDONADO, DAMITA OWENS, ESPERANZA GINES, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, JOE BRIONES, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, PATRICIA MOYA, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, DORENE RIDEAUX, RICHARD GONTESKI, ABRAHAM AGUSTIN, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, SANDRA MEEKS, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JANICE BROWN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, DEBORAH CROUGHN, DOMINIC STIMMA, ROBERT HISTING, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, VELMA HURST, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, MUNSON NEYLAND, DARREN SNIDER, JAMES TOWNSEND, JOHN ANGIONE, ROY RUSHING, MICHAEL JOHNSON, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, TERESA BRASHER, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JON KING, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, SUSAN GUITON, PHILLIP TURANO, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, LESLIE POGANY, RICKY BELL, JAMES LASSITER, LARRY LEE GROENDYK, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, GLENN A. SMITH, SUZETTE HALL, VICTOR CARDENAS, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, GLEN UDELL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), RON MOLINARO, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, MARIBEL ALVAREZ, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JOHN SCHIANO, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, MIGUELINA PEREZ, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, MARGARET RIDLEY, ERNEST SUMPTER, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), MARGIE HOUSTON, PAULINA BURNHAM, FRED RICHISSIN, JOHN C. KUNTZ, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ROENA MCMILLIAN, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ADRIENNE MARTIN, ANTHONY FUOCO, SHAUNDA HEBERT, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CAROLYN GROENDYK, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, THOMAS WILLIAMS, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), TERRY LEWIS, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, ARNALDO AGOSTO, JAMES BURNS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, BENITA SMILEY, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, CHERYL ATTAWAY, LINDA BRADLEY, JUAN AVALOS, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, MARILYN MEYER, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RONALD J. HULL, JESSIE BURNS, DANIEL KENNETH WALTON, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, THOMAS JOHNSON, KEVIN LALONDE, GEORGE WILLIAMS, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, ERMA RODGERS, CAROLE MOTE, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, JAMES STEWART, VIVIAN DUNCAN, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, JAMES STEPHENS, NAN POLLEYS, ERNESTINE WILLIAMS, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, MARLENE NEWBERN, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, LOUIS CHERRY, HILDA YOUNG, MARK KREBSBACH, JO ANN HAMEL, ARNOLD RAGLAND, IOLA SYKES, GARY PALLEN, WILLAMAE MCCULLOUGH, LESLIE BYKOWSKI, KEITH M. BLAKE, ALFRED SANDERS, MANUELA VASQUEZ, DANA D. LUMPKIN, JOSE VALLES, REBECCA HAERTNER, DONNA KING, VIRGINIA HOCKENJOS, JONNIE SPANGLER, JEROLD LAMHUT, EMMANUEL MARTEY, EDWINA GIBSON, DEBORAH HARRIS(Plaintiff in 20-19164), Earl Duncan, ALBERT STEIGER, CHERYL CAUDILL, MICHAEL SVEBEK, GARY CHEATWOOD, BARBARA JACOBSEN, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-9348), ROBERT WEYGANDT, CLARA L. TURBERVILLE, RITA CRAWFORD, GENITA E JOHNSON, RHONDA KENT, THOMAS MCGUIRE, ROBERT FIELDS, BELINDA J. WOOD, VELMA SHARP, FLOYD MUNSON, ALBERT LEE, SHEILA ZUCKERMAN, VERNON WHITE, EMMA ROBERTS, CRUSITA MURGA, ADA EVELYN SANDERS, KAREN BRACKMAN, ADELAIDE POLITA, JUDY DAY, SANDRA JOHNSON, KRISTINE CUNNINGHAM, NABIL HANNA, DARIUS LACEWELL, JEANNETTA THOMPSON, BARBARA ERNSBARGER, ELOISA TALUSAN, THOMAS CLARK, THE ESTATE OF JOHNNY WARE, SOPHIA ELWIN, REED RILEY, STACI KAVE, JOHN CAMBRON, ELIZABETH AXINN, JOHN CROWTHER, MARY WALKER, CAROL MAYLE, TRACEY MERCHANT, AUBREY SMITH, ELENA RAMOS, JOE FULMER, MICHAEL KLATT, MARCELLA NICHOLS, GREGORY M. SLEET, NITA LACEY-BYRD, DAVID STAFFORD, BRENDA G. MADDEN, CORRIE SAMPSON, MARY LEE, STEAMFITTERS LOCAL 439, ANTONIA SMITH, THELMA W. ROBINSON, GLENN RODDEY, JOYCE BELTON-TAGGART, CHRISTOPHER BREAUX, JOAN FLUDD, LAWRENCE SEMMEL, NELLIE DAWSON, BAMBI GANIM, JAMES JONES, DEBRA S. BONVENTRE, JEANETTA HOLOWAY, LAVIN HILLIARD, SAMUEL HAYDEN, JEREMY LEBLANC, DOUGLAS AHLFELD, LESLIE D. GIBSON, EUGENE PATE, THOMAS LAIRSON, NANCY TEMPLAIN, RONALD ANNIS, GERALD NELSON, JERRY LYNN FRANKLIN, PETER TOWNSEND DAY, GEORGE SANTORA, TRUDY V. MALEK, DONALD MCCAULEY, PATRICIA MITCHELTREE, MONTE LUE, CHARLENE FERRELL, JAMES SANTORO, JAMES COOPER, JEAN LOLLAR, Roger Tasker, WILLIAM RAY LEE, KATHERINE JORDAN, LAURA WEEKS, NANCY LALONDE, REBECCA WILLIAMS, RODERICK WALLACE, JOSEPH JANNIS, EMILIA ZLOFT, JOSE OLVERA, JR., JESSE TREVINO, VALENCIA B. PUGH, ROBERT GOLDBERG, LANA DUFRENE, ARLENE ANFOSSI, JAMES LEE, JUDD ISBELL, WILLIAM LEHR, SHAMIKA NAIL, TOM RAY LEMEN, CLAIRE AUSTIN, SARAH ZEHR, MARK ALBRIGHT, PHILLIP JONES, RICHARD PETERSON, SHIRLEY BLACK, ANTHONY BUTTS, JOY HIGGENS, JERRY HOLLAND, GENEVA TUCKER, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, RICHARD RAMIREZ, DANIEL WINIECKI, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, LORI STRATTON, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, NANCY ROKITA, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, ANNE KOERNER SIMPSON, DONALD GRAY, WILLIAM LOVE, ALETHIA LOWRY, ANN BEHNING, JAMES HAUGHTON, TERESA HOPPUS, JOHN C. WILCOX, MARY M. WILLIAMS, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, LELAND STODDARD, JR, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, DEBORAH MEALS, VICTORIA BUTERA, RICHARD HEBERT, HAROLD BOWAN, CHARLENE GRANT, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, DEBORAH HAMILTON, MARIE S. PEEPLES, PATRICIA LUE, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, DENIS J. DUELLO, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, ROGER GIBSON, ROBERT HENLEY, TONY LINDSEY, THOMAS BRADY, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), KIMBERLY MUNCY, WINNIFRED WILSON, NOVA ADAMS, WILLIE HUNT, BEVERLY KRALIK, RICARDO GARZA, SR, RENE MEDRANO, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, RAMON DORTA, AMY W LUCIANO, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, KAREN POLLOCK, HORACE SHEPARD, JAMES HUEY, JIMMIE THORN, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, MIKE RIVES, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, SUSAN BIRD, JEFF SOMER, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELLE WORMS, ROSE D'ANDREA, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ESTATE OF DARLENE JOHNSON, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, BRENDA SALAZAR, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, KATHRYN COLIN, MARY PARDUE, ROBERT REYES, GARY JOHNSON, DAVID TRUDEL, ARNOLD VANDER, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, JUDI HARRISON, JAMES BETTINGER, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, RONALD MELARAGNI, TRACY D. PITTMAN, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, CAROL EDWARD, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, ELVIA OLLOQUE, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, CHARLES LYONS, CASSANDRA MCCANTS, ANTONIO GUZMAN, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, ANNE MCPHERSON, CONNIE STRICKLAND, GEORGE DOSS, FRANCES LYNCH, KAREN NEMETH, JASON THOMAS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, HUNTER NEALY, JIMMY TURREY, WINFIELD WETZEL, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, ARGYRE PATRAS, LARRY GARNER, DONNA KEGLOVICH, AWILDA GRAEBER, BRIAN GRIFFIN, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, WILLIAM KOLACEK, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, REBECCA L. OWEN, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, SHARON RICO, HELEN ORR, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), CALVIN JONES, LATISA THORNTON, ALBERTA BURNS, CHARLES RICHARDSON, HECTOR RIVERA, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, ANGELLE MARTIN, JOHN DOE, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, DEBORAH HARRIS(Plainriff in 21-6395), TEDDY A. HILL, LARRY LUCAS, JESSE HOPPU |
Filing 1092 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by SALVATORE TODARO, JAMES LACY, BILLIE HUPP, DEBORAH PERLES, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, JANICE JONES, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, JUDITH HEWITT, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, COLLIS STEVENSON, DARLENE JENNINGS, JOHN H. TROIANO, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, KATTIE TUCKER, LINDA PATTERSON, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ELIE D GREENE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, KAREN DORSEY, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, SHANNON A. DINGES, VERA RUSSELL, ANTHONY MILICI, HUMANA INC., LEE ESTHER SMOOT, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, ROBERT F. COOLEY, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, DORIS WALLACE, MICHELE ANGIONE, GREGORY A. YOUNG, RAMON MALDONADO, DAMITA OWENS, ESPERANZA GINES, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, JOE BRIONES, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, PATRICIA MOYA, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, DORENE RIDEAUX, RICHARD GONTESKI, ABRAHAM AGUSTIN, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, SANDRA MEEKS, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JANICE BROWN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, DEBORAH CROUGHN, DOMINIC STIMMA, ROBERT HISTING, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, VELMA HURST, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, MUNSON NEYLAND, DARREN SNIDER, JAMES TOWNSEND, JOHN ANGIONE, ROY RUSHING, MICHAEL JOHNSON, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, TERESA BRASHER, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JON KING, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, SUSAN GUITON, PHILLIP TURANO, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, LESLIE POGANY, RICKY BELL, JAMES LASSITER, LARRY LEE GROENDYK, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, GLENN A. SMITH, SUZETTE HALL, VICTOR CARDENAS, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, GLEN UDELL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), RON MOLINARO, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, MARIBEL ALVAREZ, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JOHN SCHIANO, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, MIGUELINA PEREZ, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, MARGARET RIDLEY, ERNEST SUMPTER, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), MARGIE HOUSTON, PAULINA BURNHAM, FRED RICHISSIN, JOHN C. KUNTZ, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ROENA MCMILLIAN, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ADRIENNE MARTIN, ANTHONY FUOCO, SHAUNDA HEBERT, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CAROLYN GROENDYK, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, THOMAS WILLIAMS, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), TERRY LEWIS, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, ARNALDO AGOSTO, JAMES BURNS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, BENITA SMILEY, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, CHERYL ATTAWAY, LINDA BRADLEY, JUAN AVALOS, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, MARILYN MEYER, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RONALD J. HULL, JESSIE BURNS, DANIEL KENNETH WALTON, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, THOMAS JOHNSON, KEVIN LALONDE, GEORGE WILLIAMS, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, ERMA RODGERS, CAROLE MOTE, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, JAMES STEWART, VIVIAN DUNCAN, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, JAMES STEPHENS, NAN POLLEYS, ERNESTINE WILLIAMS, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, MARLENE NEWBERN, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, LOUIS CHERRY, HILDA YOUNG, MARK KREBSBACH, JO ANN HAMEL, ARNOLD RAGLAND, IOLA SYKES, GARY PALLEN, WILLAMAE MCCULLOUGH, LESLIE BYKOWSKI, KEITH M. BLAKE, ALFRED SANDERS, MANUELA VASQUEZ, DANA D. LUMPKIN, JOSE VALLES, REBECCA HAERTNER, DONNA KING, VIRGINIA HOCKENJOS, JONNIE SPANGLER, JEROLD LAMHUT, EMMANUEL MARTEY, EDWINA GIBSON, DEBORAH HARRIS(Plaintiff in 20-19164), Earl Duncan, ALBERT STEIGER, CHERYL CAUDILL, MICHAEL SVEBEK, GARY CHEATWOOD, BARBARA JACOBSEN, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-9348), ROBERT WEYGANDT, CLARA L. TURBERVILLE, RITA CRAWFORD, GENITA E JOHNSON, RHONDA KENT, THOMAS MCGUIRE, ROBERT FIELDS, BELINDA J. WOOD, VELMA SHARP, FLOYD MUNSON, ALBERT LEE, SHEILA ZUCKERMAN, VERNON WHITE, EMMA ROBERTS, CRUSITA MURGA, ADA EVELYN SANDERS, KAREN BRACKMAN, ADELAIDE POLITA, JUDY DAY, SANDRA JOHNSON, KRISTINE CUNNINGHAM, NABIL HANNA, DARIUS LACEWELL, JEANNETTA THOMPSON, BARBARA ERNSBARGER, ELOISA TALUSAN, THOMAS CLARK, THE ESTATE OF JOHNNY WARE, SOPHIA ELWIN, REED RILEY, STACI KAVE, JOHN CAMBRON, ELIZABETH AXINN, JOHN CROWTHER, MARY WALKER, CAROL MAYLE, TRACEY MERCHANT, AUBREY SMITH, ELENA RAMOS, JOE FULMER, MICHAEL KLATT, MARCELLA NICHOLS, GREGORY M. SLEET, NITA LACEY-BYRD, DAVID STAFFORD, BRENDA G. MADDEN, CORRIE SAMPSON, MARY LEE, STEAMFITTERS LOCAL 439, ANTONIA SMITH, THELMA W. ROBINSON, GLENN RODDEY, JOYCE BELTON-TAGGART, CHRISTOPHER BREAUX, JOAN FLUDD, LAWRENCE SEMMEL, NELLIE DAWSON, BAMBI GANIM, JAMES JONES, DEBRA S. BONVENTRE, JEANETTA HOLOWAY, LAVIN HILLIARD, SAMUEL HAYDEN, JEREMY LEBLANC, DOUGLAS AHLFELD, LESLIE D. GIBSON, EUGENE PATE, THOMAS LAIRSON, NANCY TEMPLAIN, RONALD ANNIS, GERALD NELSON, JERRY LYNN FRANKLIN, PETER TOWNSEND DAY, GEORGE SANTORA, TRUDY V. MALEK, DONALD MCCAULEY, PATRICIA MITCHELTREE, MONTE LUE, CHARLENE FERRELL, JAMES SANTORO, JAMES COOPER, JEAN LOLLAR, Roger Tasker, WILLIAM RAY LEE, KATHERINE JORDAN, LAURA WEEKS, NANCY LALONDE, REBECCA WILLIAMS, RODERICK WALLACE, JOSEPH JANNIS, EMILIA ZLOFT, JOSE OLVERA, JR., JESSE TREVINO, VALENCIA B. PUGH, ROBERT GOLDBERG, LANA DUFRENE, ARLENE ANFOSSI, JAMES LEE, JUDD ISBELL, WILLIAM LEHR, SHAMIKA NAIL, TOM RAY LEMEN, CLAIRE AUSTIN, SARAH ZEHR, MARK ALBRIGHT, PHILLIP JONES, RICHARD PETERSON, SHIRLEY BLACK, ANTHONY BUTTS, JOY HIGGENS, JERRY HOLLAND, GENEVA TUCKER, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, RICHARD RAMIREZ, DANIEL WINIECKI, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, LORI STRATTON, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, NANCY ROKITA, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, ANNE KOERNER SIMPSON, DONALD GRAY, WILLIAM LOVE, ALETHIA LOWRY, ANN BEHNING, JAMES HAUGHTON, TERESA HOPPUS, JOHN C. WILCOX, MARY M. WILLIAMS, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, LELAND STODDARD, JR, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, DEBORAH MEALS, VICTORIA BUTERA, RICHARD HEBERT, HAROLD BOWAN, CHARLENE GRANT, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, DEBORAH HAMILTON, MARIE S. PEEPLES, PATRICIA LUE, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, DENIS J. DUELLO, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, ROGER GIBSON, ROBERT HENLEY, TONY LINDSEY, THOMAS BRADY, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), KIMBERLY MUNCY, WINNIFRED WILSON, NOVA ADAMS, WILLIE HUNT, BEVERLY KRALIK, RICARDO GARZA, SR, RENE MEDRANO, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, RAMON DORTA, AMY W LUCIANO, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, KAREN POLLOCK, HORACE SHEPARD, JAMES HUEY, JIMMIE THORN, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, MIKE RIVES, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, SUSAN BIRD, JEFF SOMER, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELLE WORMS, ROSE D'ANDREA, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ESTATE OF DARLENE JOHNSON, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, BRENDA SALAZAR, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, KATHRYN COLIN, MARY PARDUE, ROBERT REYES, GARY JOHNSON, DAVID TRUDEL, ARNOLD VANDER, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, JUDI HARRISON, JAMES BETTINGER, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, RONALD MELARAGNI, TRACY D. PITTMAN, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, CAROL EDWARD, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, ELVIA OLLOQUE, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, CHARLES LYONS, CASSANDRA MCCANTS, ANTONIO GUZMAN, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, ANNE MCPHERSON, CONNIE STRICKLAND, GEORGE DOSS, FRANCES LYNCH, KAREN NEMETH, JASON THOMAS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, HUNTER NEALY, JIMMY TURREY, WINFIELD WETZEL, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, ARGYRE PATRAS, LARRY GARNER, DONNA KEGLOVICH, AWILDA GRAEBER, BRIAN GRIFFIN, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, WILLIAM KOLACEK, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, REBECCA L. OWEN, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, SHARON RICO, HELEN ORR, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), CALVIN JONES, LATISA THORNTON, ALBERTA BURNS, CHARLES RICHARDSON, HECTOR RIVERA, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, ANGELLE MARTIN, JOHN DOE, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, DEBORAH HARRIS(Plainriff in 21-6395), TEDDY A. HILL, LARRY LUCAS, JESSE HOPPU |
Filing 1091 Transcript of Proceedings held on 3/29/2021, before SPECIAL MASTER, THE HONORABLE THOMAS I. VANASKIE. Court Reporter/Transcriber Karen Friedlander (856-756-0160). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 4/20/2021. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 4/30/2021. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 6/28/2021. (tf, ) |
Filing 1090 Letter from Adam M. Slater Supplementing His March 23, 2021 Letter In Advance of the March Case Management Conference. (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1089 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by SALVATORE TODARO, JAMES LACY, BILLIE HUPP, DEBORAH PERLES, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, JANICE JONES, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, JUDITH HEWITT, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, COLLIS STEVENSON, DARLENE JENNINGS, JOHN H. TROIANO, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, KATTIE TUCKER, LINDA PATTERSON, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ELIE D GREENE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, KAREN DORSEY, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, SHANNON A. DINGES, VERA RUSSELL, ANTHONY MILICI, HUMANA INC., LEE ESTHER SMOOT, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, ROBERT F. COOLEY, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, DORIS WALLACE, MICHELE ANGIONE, GREGORY A. YOUNG, RAMON MALDONADO, DAMITA OWENS, ESPERANZA GINES, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, JOE BRIONES, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, PATRICIA MOYA, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, DORENE RIDEAUX, RICHARD GONTESKI, ABRAHAM AGUSTIN, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, SANDRA MEEKS, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JANICE BROWN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, DEBORAH CROUGHN, DOMINIC STIMMA, ROBERT HISTING, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, VELMA HURST, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, MUNSON NEYLAND, DARREN SNIDER, JAMES TOWNSEND, JOHN ANGIONE, ROY RUSHING, MICHAEL JOHNSON, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, TERESA BRASHER, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JON KING, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, SUSAN GUITON, PHILLIP TURANO, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, LESLIE POGANY, RICKY BELL, JAMES LASSITER, LARRY LEE GROENDYK, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, GLENN A. SMITH, SUZETTE HALL, VICTOR CARDENAS, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, GLEN UDELL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), RON MOLINARO, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, MARIBEL ALVAREZ, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JOHN SCHIANO, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, MIGUELINA PEREZ, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, MARGARET RIDLEY, ERNEST SUMPTER, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), MARGIE HOUSTON, PAULINA BURNHAM, FRED RICHISSIN, JOHN C. KUNTZ, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ROENA MCMILLIAN, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ADRIENNE MARTIN, ANTHONY FUOCO, SHAUNDA HEBERT, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CAROLYN GROENDYK, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, THOMAS WILLIAMS, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), TERRY LEWIS, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, ARNALDO AGOSTO, JAMES BURNS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, BENITA SMILEY, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, CHERYL ATTAWAY, LINDA BRADLEY, JUAN AVALOS, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, MARILYN MEYER, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RONALD J. HULL, JESSIE BURNS, DANIEL KENNETH WALTON, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, THOMAS JOHNSON, KEVIN LALONDE, GEORGE WILLIAMS, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, ERMA RODGERS, CAROLE MOTE, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, JAMES STEWART, VIVIAN DUNCAN, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, JAMES STEPHENS, NAN POLLEYS, ERNESTINE WILLIAMS, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, MARLENE NEWBERN, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, LOUIS CHERRY, HILDA YOUNG, MARK KREBSBACH, JO ANN HAMEL, ARNOLD RAGLAND, IOLA SYKES, GARY PALLEN, WILLAMAE MCCULLOUGH, LESLIE BYKOWSKI, KEITH M. BLAKE, ALFRED SANDERS, MANUELA VASQUEZ, DANA D. LUMPKIN, JOSE VALLES, REBECCA HAERTNER, DONNA KING, VIRGINIA HOCKENJOS, JONNIE SPANGLER, JEROLD LAMHUT, EMMANUEL MARTEY, EDWINA GIBSON, DEBORAH HARRIS(Plaintiff in 20-19164), Earl Duncan, ALBERT STEIGER, CHERYL CAUDILL, MICHAEL SVEBEK, GARY CHEATWOOD, BARBARA JACOBSEN, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-9348), ROBERT WEYGANDT, CLARA L. TURBERVILLE, RITA CRAWFORD, GENITA E JOHNSON, RHONDA KENT, THOMAS MCGUIRE, ROBERT FIELDS, BELINDA J. WOOD, VELMA SHARP, FLOYD MUNSON, ALBERT LEE, SHEILA ZUCKERMAN, VERNON WHITE, EMMA ROBERTS, CRUSITA MURGA, ADA EVELYN SANDERS, KAREN BRACKMAN, ADELAIDE POLITA, JUDY DAY, SANDRA JOHNSON, KRISTINE CUNNINGHAM, NABIL HANNA, DARIUS LACEWELL, JEANNETTA THOMPSON, BARBARA ERNSBARGER, ELOISA TALUSAN, THOMAS CLARK, THE ESTATE OF JOHNNY WARE, SOPHIA ELWIN, REED RILEY, STACI KAVE, JOHN CAMBRON, ELIZABETH AXINN, JOHN CROWTHER, MARY WALKER, CAROL MAYLE, TRACEY MERCHANT, AUBREY SMITH, ELENA RAMOS, JOE FULMER, MICHAEL KLATT, MARCELLA NICHOLS, GREGORY M. SLEET, NITA LACEY-BYRD, DAVID STAFFORD, BRENDA G. MADDEN, CORRIE SAMPSON, MARY LEE, STEAMFITTERS LOCAL 439, ANTONIA SMITH, THELMA W. ROBINSON, GLENN RODDEY, JOYCE BELTON-TAGGART, CHRISTOPHER BREAUX, JOAN FLUDD, LAWRENCE SEMMEL, NELLIE DAWSON, BAMBI GANIM, JAMES JONES, DEBRA S. BONVENTRE, JEANETTA HOLOWAY, LAVIN HILLIARD, SAMUEL HAYDEN, JEREMY LEBLANC, DOUGLAS AHLFELD, LESLIE D. GIBSON, EUGENE PATE, THOMAS LAIRSON, NANCY TEMPLAIN, RONALD ANNIS, GERALD NELSON, JERRY LYNN FRANKLIN, PETER TOWNSEND DAY, GEORGE SANTORA, TRUDY V. MALEK, DONALD MCCAULEY, PATRICIA MITCHELTREE, MONTE LUE, CHARLENE FERRELL, JAMES SANTORO, JAMES COOPER, JEAN LOLLAR, Roger Tasker, WILLIAM RAY LEE, KATHERINE JORDAN, LAURA WEEKS, NANCY LALONDE, REBECCA WILLIAMS, RODERICK WALLACE, JOSEPH JANNIS, EMILIA ZLOFT, JOSE OLVERA, JR., JESSE TREVINO, VALENCIA B. PUGH, ROBERT GOLDBERG, LANA DUFRENE, ARLENE ANFOSSI, JAMES LEE, JUDD ISBELL, WILLIAM LEHR, SHAMIKA NAIL, TOM RAY LEMEN, CLAIRE AUSTIN, SARAH ZEHR, MARK ALBRIGHT, PHILLIP JONES, RICHARD PETERSON, SHIRLEY BLACK, ANTHONY BUTTS, JOY HIGGENS, JERRY HOLLAND, GENEVA TUCKER, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, RICHARD RAMIREZ, DANIEL WINIECKI, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, LORI STRATTON, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, NANCY ROKITA, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, ANNE KOERNER SIMPSON, DONALD GRAY, WILLIAM LOVE, ALETHIA LOWRY, ANN BEHNING, JAMES HAUGHTON, TERESA HOPPUS, JOHN C. WILCOX, MARY M. WILLIAMS, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, LELAND STODDARD, JR, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, DEBORAH MEALS, VICTORIA BUTERA, RICHARD HEBERT, HAROLD BOWAN, CHARLENE GRANT, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, DEBORAH HAMILTON, MARIE S. PEEPLES, PATRICIA LUE, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, DENIS J. DUELLO, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, ROGER GIBSON, ROBERT HENLEY, TONY LINDSEY, THOMAS BRADY, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), KIMBERLY MUNCY, WINNIFRED WILSON, NOVA ADAMS, WILLIE HUNT, BEVERLY KRALIK, RICARDO GARZA, SR, RENE MEDRANO, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, RAMON DORTA, AMY W LUCIANO, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, KAREN POLLOCK, HORACE SHEPARD, JAMES HUEY, JIMMIE THORN, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, MIKE RIVES, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, SUSAN BIRD, JEFF SOMER, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELLE WORMS, ROSE D'ANDREA, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ESTATE OF DARLENE JOHNSON, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, BRENDA SALAZAR, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, KATHRYN COLIN, MARY PARDUE, ROBERT REYES, GARY JOHNSON, DAVID TRUDEL, ARNOLD VANDER, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, JUDI HARRISON, JAMES BETTINGER, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, RONALD MELARAGNI, TRACY D. PITTMAN, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, CAROL EDWARD, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, ELVIA OLLOQUE, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, CHARLES LYONS, CASSANDRA MCCANTS, ANTONIO GUZMAN, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, ANNE MCPHERSON, CONNIE STRICKLAND, GEORGE DOSS, FRANCES LYNCH, KAREN NEMETH, JASON THOMAS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, HUNTER NEALY, JIMMY TURREY, WINFIELD WETZEL, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, ARGYRE PATRAS, LARRY GARNER, DONNA KEGLOVICH, AWILDA GRAEBER, BRIAN GRIFFIN, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, WILLIAM KOLACEK, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, REBECCA L. OWEN, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, SHARON RICO, HELEN ORR, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), CALVIN JONES, LATISA THORNTON, ALBERTA BURNS, CHARLES RICHARDSON, HECTOR RIVERA, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, ANGELLE MARTIN, JOHN DOE, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, DEBORAH HARRIS(Plainriff in 21-6395), TEDDY A. HILL, LARRY LUCAS, JESSE HOPPU |
Filing 1088 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by SALVATORE TODARO, JAMES LACY, BILLIE HUPP, DEBORAH PERLES, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, JANICE JONES, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, JUDITH HEWITT, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, COLLIS STEVENSON, DARLENE JENNINGS, JOHN H. TROIANO, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, KATTIE TUCKER, LINDA PATTERSON, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ELIE D GREENE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, KAREN DORSEY, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, SHANNON A. DINGES, VERA RUSSELL, ANTHONY MILICI, HUMANA INC., LEE ESTHER SMOOT, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, ROBERT F. COOLEY, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, DORIS WALLACE, MICHELE ANGIONE, GREGORY A. YOUNG, RAMON MALDONADO, DAMITA OWENS, ESPERANZA GINES, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, JOE BRIONES, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, PATRICIA MOYA, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, DORENE RIDEAUX, RICHARD GONTESKI, ABRAHAM AGUSTIN, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, SANDRA MEEKS, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JANICE BROWN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, DEBORAH CROUGHN, DOMINIC STIMMA, ROBERT HISTING, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, VELMA HURST, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, MUNSON NEYLAND, DARREN SNIDER, JAMES TOWNSEND, JOHN ANGIONE, ROY RUSHING, MICHAEL JOHNSON, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, TERESA BRASHER, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JON KING, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, SUSAN GUITON, PHILLIP TURANO, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, LESLIE POGANY, RICKY BELL, JAMES LASSITER, LARRY LEE GROENDYK, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, GLENN A. SMITH, SUZETTE HALL, VICTOR CARDENAS, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, GLEN UDELL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), RON MOLINARO, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, MARIBEL ALVAREZ, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JOHN SCHIANO, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, MIGUELINA PEREZ, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, MARGARET RIDLEY, ERNEST SUMPTER, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), MARGIE HOUSTON, PAULINA BURNHAM, FRED RICHISSIN, JOHN C. KUNTZ, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ROENA MCMILLIAN, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ADRIENNE MARTIN, ANTHONY FUOCO, SHAUNDA HEBERT, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CAROLYN GROENDYK, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, THOMAS WILLIAMS, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), TERRY LEWIS, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, ARNALDO AGOSTO, JAMES BURNS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, BENITA SMILEY, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, CHERYL ATTAWAY, LINDA BRADLEY, JUAN AVALOS, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, MARILYN MEYER, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RONALD J. HULL, JESSIE BURNS, DANIEL KENNETH WALTON, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, THOMAS JOHNSON, KEVIN LALONDE, GEORGE WILLIAMS, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, ERMA RODGERS, CAROLE MOTE, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, JAMES STEWART, VIVIAN DUNCAN, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, JAMES STEPHENS, NAN POLLEYS, ERNESTINE WILLIAMS, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, MARLENE NEWBERN, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, LOUIS CHERRY, HILDA YOUNG, MARK KREBSBACH, JO ANN HAMEL, ARNOLD RAGLAND, IOLA SYKES, GARY PALLEN, WILLAMAE MCCULLOUGH, LESLIE BYKOWSKI, KEITH M. BLAKE, ALFRED SANDERS, MANUELA VASQUEZ, DANA D. LUMPKIN, JOSE VALLES, REBECCA HAERTNER, DONNA KING, VIRGINIA HOCKENJOS, JONNIE SPANGLER, JEROLD LAMHUT, EMMANUEL MARTEY, EDWINA GIBSON, DEBORAH HARRIS(Plaintiff in 20-19164), Earl Duncan, ALBERT STEIGER, CHERYL CAUDILL, MICHAEL SVEBEK, GARY CHEATWOOD, BARBARA JACOBSEN, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-9348), ROBERT WEYGANDT, CLARA L. TURBERVILLE, RITA CRAWFORD, GENITA E JOHNSON, RHONDA KENT, THOMAS MCGUIRE, ROBERT FIELDS, BELINDA J. WOOD, VELMA SHARP, FLOYD MUNSON, ALBERT LEE, SHEILA ZUCKERMAN, VERNON WHITE, EMMA ROBERTS, CRUSITA MURGA, ADA EVELYN SANDERS, KAREN BRACKMAN, ADELAIDE POLITA, JUDY DAY, SANDRA JOHNSON, KRISTINE CUNNINGHAM, NABIL HANNA, DARIUS LACEWELL, JEANNETTA THOMPSON, BARBARA ERNSBARGER, ELOISA TALUSAN, THOMAS CLARK, THE ESTATE OF JOHNNY WARE, SOPHIA ELWIN, REED RILEY, STACI KAVE, JOHN CAMBRON, ELIZABETH AXINN, JOHN CROWTHER, MARY WALKER, CAROL MAYLE, TRACEY MERCHANT, AUBREY SMITH, ELENA RAMOS, JOE FULMER, MICHAEL KLATT, MARCELLA NICHOLS, GREGORY M. SLEET, NITA LACEY-BYRD, DAVID STAFFORD, BRENDA G. MADDEN, CORRIE SAMPSON, MARY LEE, STEAMFITTERS LOCAL 439, ANTONIA SMITH, THELMA W. ROBINSON, GLENN RODDEY, JOYCE BELTON-TAGGART, CHRISTOPHER BREAUX, JOAN FLUDD, LAWRENCE SEMMEL, NELLIE DAWSON, BAMBI GANIM, JAMES JONES, DEBRA S. BONVENTRE, JEANETTA HOLOWAY, LAVIN HILLIARD, SAMUEL HAYDEN, JEREMY LEBLANC, DOUGLAS AHLFELD, LESLIE D. GIBSON, EUGENE PATE, THOMAS LAIRSON, NANCY TEMPLAIN, RONALD ANNIS, GERALD NELSON, JERRY LYNN FRANKLIN, PETER TOWNSEND DAY, GEORGE SANTORA, TRUDY V. MALEK, DONALD MCCAULEY, PATRICIA MITCHELTREE, MONTE LUE, CHARLENE FERRELL, JAMES SANTORO, JAMES COOPER, JEAN LOLLAR, Roger Tasker, WILLIAM RAY LEE, KATHERINE JORDAN, LAURA WEEKS, NANCY LALONDE, REBECCA WILLIAMS, RODERICK WALLACE, JOSEPH JANNIS, EMILIA ZLOFT, JOSE OLVERA, JR., JESSE TREVINO, VALENCIA B. PUGH, ROBERT GOLDBERG, LANA DUFRENE, ARLENE ANFOSSI, JAMES LEE, JUDD ISBELL, WILLIAM LEHR, SHAMIKA NAIL, TOM RAY LEMEN, CLAIRE AUSTIN, SARAH ZEHR, MARK ALBRIGHT, PHILLIP JONES, RICHARD PETERSON, SHIRLEY BLACK, ANTHONY BUTTS, JOY HIGGENS, JERRY HOLLAND, GENEVA TUCKER, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, RICHARD RAMIREZ, DANIEL WINIECKI, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, LORI STRATTON, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, NANCY ROKITA, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, ANNE KOERNER SIMPSON, DONALD GRAY, WILLIAM LOVE, ALETHIA LOWRY, ANN BEHNING, JAMES HAUGHTON, TERESA HOPPUS, JOHN C. WILCOX, MARY M. WILLIAMS, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, LELAND STODDARD, JR, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, DEBORAH MEALS, VICTORIA BUTERA, RICHARD HEBERT, HAROLD BOWAN, CHARLENE GRANT, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, DEBORAH HAMILTON, MARIE S. PEEPLES, PATRICIA LUE, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, DENIS J. DUELLO, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, ROGER GIBSON, ROBERT HENLEY, TONY LINDSEY, THOMAS BRADY, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), KIMBERLY MUNCY, WINNIFRED WILSON, NOVA ADAMS, WILLIE HUNT, BEVERLY KRALIK, RICARDO GARZA, SR, RENE MEDRANO, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, RAMON DORTA, AMY W LUCIANO, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, KAREN POLLOCK, HORACE SHEPARD, JAMES HUEY, JIMMIE THORN, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, MIKE RIVES, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, SUSAN BIRD, JEFF SOMER, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELLE WORMS, ROSE D'ANDREA, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ESTATE OF DARLENE JOHNSON, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, BRENDA SALAZAR, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, KATHRYN COLIN, MARY PARDUE, ROBERT REYES, GARY JOHNSON, DAVID TRUDEL, ARNOLD VANDER, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, JUDI HARRISON, JAMES BETTINGER, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, RONALD MELARAGNI, TRACY D. PITTMAN, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, CAROL EDWARD, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, ELVIA OLLOQUE, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, CHARLES LYONS, CASSANDRA MCCANTS, ANTONIO GUZMAN, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, ANNE MCPHERSON, CONNIE STRICKLAND, GEORGE DOSS, FRANCES LYNCH, KAREN NEMETH, JASON THOMAS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, HUNTER NEALY, JIMMY TURREY, WINFIELD WETZEL, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, ARGYRE PATRAS, LARRY GARNER, DONNA KEGLOVICH, AWILDA GRAEBER, BRIAN GRIFFIN, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, WILLIAM KOLACEK, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, REBECCA L. OWEN, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, SHARON RICO, HELEN ORR, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), CALVIN JONES, LATISA THORNTON, ALBERTA BURNS, CHARLES RICHARDSON, HECTOR RIVERA, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, ANGELLE MARTIN, JOHN DOE, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, DEBORAH HARRIS(Plainriff in 21-6395), TEDDY A. HILL, LARRY LUCAS, JESSE HOPPU |
Filing 1087 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by SALVATORE TODARO, JAMES LACY, BILLIE HUPP, DEBORAH PERLES, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, JANICE JONES, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, JUDITH HEWITT, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, COLLIS STEVENSON, DARLENE JENNINGS, JOHN H. TROIANO, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, KATTIE TUCKER, LINDA PATTERSON, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ELIE D GREENE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, KAREN DORSEY, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, SHANNON A. DINGES, VERA RUSSELL, ANTHONY MILICI, HUMANA INC., LEE ESTHER SMOOT, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, ROBERT F. COOLEY, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, DORIS WALLACE, MICHELE ANGIONE, GREGORY A. YOUNG, RAMON MALDONADO, DAMITA OWENS, ESPERANZA GINES, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, JOE BRIONES, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, PATRICIA MOYA, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, DORENE RIDEAUX, RICHARD GONTESKI, ABRAHAM AGUSTIN, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, SANDRA MEEKS, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JANICE BROWN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, DEBORAH CROUGHN, DOMINIC STIMMA, ROBERT HISTING, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, VELMA HURST, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, MUNSON NEYLAND, DARREN SNIDER, JAMES TOWNSEND, JOHN ANGIONE, ROY RUSHING, MICHAEL JOHNSON, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, TERESA BRASHER, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JON KING, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, SUSAN GUITON, PHILLIP TURANO, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, LESLIE POGANY, RICKY BELL, JAMES LASSITER, LARRY LEE GROENDYK, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, GLENN A. SMITH, SUZETTE HALL, VICTOR CARDENAS, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, GLEN UDELL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), RON MOLINARO, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, MARIBEL ALVAREZ, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JOHN SCHIANO, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, MIGUELINA PEREZ, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, MARGARET RIDLEY, ERNEST SUMPTER, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), MARGIE HOUSTON, PAULINA BURNHAM, FRED RICHISSIN, JOHN C. KUNTZ, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ROENA MCMILLIAN, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ADRIENNE MARTIN, ANTHONY FUOCO, SHAUNDA HEBERT, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CAROLYN GROENDYK, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, THOMAS WILLIAMS, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), TERRY LEWIS, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, ARNALDO AGOSTO, JAMES BURNS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, BENITA SMILEY, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, CHERYL ATTAWAY, LINDA BRADLEY, JUAN AVALOS, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, MARILYN MEYER, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RONALD J. HULL, JESSIE BURNS, DANIEL KENNETH WALTON, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, THOMAS JOHNSON, KEVIN LALONDE, GEORGE WILLIAMS, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, ERMA RODGERS, CAROLE MOTE, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, JAMES STEWART, VIVIAN DUNCAN, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, JAMES STEPHENS, NAN POLLEYS, ERNESTINE WILLIAMS, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, MARLENE NEWBERN, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, LOUIS CHERRY, HILDA YOUNG, MARK KREBSBACH, JO ANN HAMEL, ARNOLD RAGLAND, IOLA SYKES, GARY PALLEN, WILLAMAE MCCULLOUGH, LESLIE BYKOWSKI, KEITH M. BLAKE, ALFRED SANDERS, MANUELA VASQUEZ, DANA D. LUMPKIN, JOSE VALLES, REBECCA HAERTNER, DONNA KING, VIRGINIA HOCKENJOS, JONNIE SPANGLER, JEROLD LAMHUT, EMMANUEL MARTEY, EDWINA GIBSON, DEBORAH HARRIS(Plaintiff in 20-19164), Earl Duncan, ALBERT STEIGER, CHERYL CAUDILL, MICHAEL SVEBEK, GARY CHEATWOOD, BARBARA JACOBSEN, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-9348), ROBERT WEYGANDT, CLARA L. TURBERVILLE, RITA CRAWFORD, GENITA E JOHNSON, RHONDA KENT, THOMAS MCGUIRE, ROBERT FIELDS, BELINDA J. WOOD, VELMA SHARP, FLOYD MUNSON, ALBERT LEE, SHEILA ZUCKERMAN, VERNON WHITE, EMMA ROBERTS, CRUSITA MURGA, ADA EVELYN SANDERS, KAREN BRACKMAN, ADELAIDE POLITA, JUDY DAY, SANDRA JOHNSON, KRISTINE CUNNINGHAM, NABIL HANNA, DARIUS LACEWELL, JEANNETTA THOMPSON, BARBARA ERNSBARGER, ELOISA TALUSAN, THOMAS CLARK, THE ESTATE OF JOHNNY WARE, SOPHIA ELWIN, REED RILEY, STACI KAVE, JOHN CAMBRON, ELIZABETH AXINN, JOHN CROWTHER, MARY WALKER, CAROL MAYLE, TRACEY MERCHANT, AUBREY SMITH, ELENA RAMOS, JOE FULMER, MICHAEL KLATT, MARCELLA NICHOLS, GREGORY M. SLEET, NITA LACEY-BYRD, DAVID STAFFORD, BRENDA G. MADDEN, CORRIE SAMPSON, MARY LEE, STEAMFITTERS LOCAL 439, ANTONIA SMITH, THELMA W. ROBINSON, GLENN RODDEY, JOYCE BELTON-TAGGART, CHRISTOPHER BREAUX, JOAN FLUDD, LAWRENCE SEMMEL, NELLIE DAWSON, BAMBI GANIM, JAMES JONES, DEBRA S. BONVENTRE, JEANETTA HOLOWAY, LAVIN HILLIARD, SAMUEL HAYDEN, JEREMY LEBLANC, DOUGLAS AHLFELD, LESLIE D. GIBSON, EUGENE PATE, THOMAS LAIRSON, NANCY TEMPLAIN, RONALD ANNIS, GERALD NELSON, JERRY LYNN FRANKLIN, PETER TOWNSEND DAY, GEORGE SANTORA, TRUDY V. MALEK, DONALD MCCAULEY, PATRICIA MITCHELTREE, MONTE LUE, CHARLENE FERRELL, JAMES SANTORO, JAMES COOPER, JEAN LOLLAR, Roger Tasker, WILLIAM RAY LEE, KATHERINE JORDAN, LAURA WEEKS, NANCY LALONDE, REBECCA WILLIAMS, RODERICK WALLACE, JOSEPH JANNIS, EMILIA ZLOFT, JOSE OLVERA, JR., JESSE TREVINO, VALENCIA B. PUGH, ROBERT GOLDBERG, LANA DUFRENE, ARLENE ANFOSSI, JAMES LEE, JUDD ISBELL, WILLIAM LEHR, SHAMIKA NAIL, TOM RAY LEMEN, CLAIRE AUSTIN, SARAH ZEHR, MARK ALBRIGHT, PHILLIP JONES, RICHARD PETERSON, SHIRLEY BLACK, ANTHONY BUTTS, JOY HIGGENS, JERRY HOLLAND, GENEVA TUCKER, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, RICHARD RAMIREZ, DANIEL WINIECKI, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, LORI STRATTON, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, NANCY ROKITA, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, ANNE KOERNER SIMPSON, DONALD GRAY, WILLIAM LOVE, ALETHIA LOWRY, ANN BEHNING, JAMES HAUGHTON, TERESA HOPPUS, JOHN C. WILCOX, MARY M. WILLIAMS, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, LELAND STODDARD, JR, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, DEBORAH MEALS, VICTORIA BUTERA, RICHARD HEBERT, HAROLD BOWAN, CHARLENE GRANT, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, DEBORAH HAMILTON, MARIE S. PEEPLES, PATRICIA LUE, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, DENIS J. DUELLO, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, ROGER GIBSON, ROBERT HENLEY, TONY LINDSEY, THOMAS BRADY, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), KIMBERLY MUNCY, WINNIFRED WILSON, NOVA ADAMS, WILLIE HUNT, BEVERLY KRALIK, RICARDO GARZA, SR, RENE MEDRANO, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, RAMON DORTA, AMY W LUCIANO, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, KAREN POLLOCK, HORACE SHEPARD, JAMES HUEY, JIMMIE THORN, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, MIKE RIVES, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, SUSAN BIRD, JEFF SOMER, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELLE WORMS, ROSE D'ANDREA, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ESTATE OF DARLENE JOHNSON, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, BRENDA SALAZAR, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, KATHRYN COLIN, MARY PARDUE, ROBERT REYES, GARY JOHNSON, DAVID TRUDEL, ARNOLD VANDER, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, JUDI HARRISON, JAMES BETTINGER, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, RONALD MELARAGNI, TRACY D. PITTMAN, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, CAROL EDWARD, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, ELVIA OLLOQUE, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, CHARLES LYONS, CASSANDRA MCCANTS, ANTONIO GUZMAN, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, ANNE MCPHERSON, CONNIE STRICKLAND, GEORGE DOSS, FRANCES LYNCH, KAREN NEMETH, JASON THOMAS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, HUNTER NEALY, JIMMY TURREY, WINFIELD WETZEL, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, ARGYRE PATRAS, LARRY GARNER, DONNA KEGLOVICH, AWILDA GRAEBER, BRIAN GRIFFIN, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, WILLIAM KOLACEK, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, REBECCA L. OWEN, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, SHARON RICO, HELEN ORR, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), CALVIN JONES, LATISA THORNTON, ALBERTA BURNS, CHARLES RICHARDSON, HECTOR RIVERA, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, ANGELLE MARTIN, JOHN DOE, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, DEBORAH HARRIS(Plainriff in 21-6395), TEDDY A. HILL, LARRY LUCAS, JESSE HOPPU |
Filing 1086 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs Notice of Deposition (GOLDENBERG, MARLENE) |
Filing 1085 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs Notice of Deposition (GOLDENBERG, MARLENE) |
Filing 1084 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs Notice of Deposition (GOLDENBERG, MARLENE) |
Filing 1083 Letter from Adam M. Slater Providing a Status Update on the Meet and Confer Regarding ZHP's Chinese State Secret Logs. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B)(SLATER, ADAM) |
|
Filing 1081 Letter from Seth Goldberg re #1080 Letter. (GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 1080 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding ZHP's Misconduct During Depositions. (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1079 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs to Take the Videotaped Deposition of Wen-Chien (Eric) Tsai (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1078 NOTICE by TORRENT PHARMA INC., TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED Amended Notice of Deposition of Lubertha Powell (Nagle, Brittney) |
Filing 1077 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs re #853 Notice (Other) AMENDED NOTICE OF VIDEOTAPED DEPOSITION TO DAWN CHITTY (BURROWS, STACY) |
Filing 1076 Transcript of Proceedings held on 3/24/2021, before SPECIAL MASTER,THE HONORABLE THOMAS I. VANASKIE. Court Reporter/Transcriber Karen Friedlander (856-756-0160). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 4/15/2021. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 4/26/2021. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 6/23/2021. (tf, ) |
Filing 1075 SPECIAL MASTER ORDER NO. 11. Signed by Hon. Thomas I. Vanaskie (Ret.) on 3/24/2021. (dmr) |
Filing 1074 SPECIAL MASTER ORDER NO. 10. Signed by Hon. Thomas I. Vanaskie (Ret.) on 3/24/2021. (dmr) |
Filing 1073 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs Plaintiffs' Amended Notice of Deposition of Daniel Snider (Mylan) (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 1072 NOTICE by ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., ACTIVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. Re-Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Plaintiff Yolanda Bonmon (LAGOS, ALEXANDRA) |
Filing 1071 NOTICE by HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICALS INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD OF TAKING VIDEOTAPED DEPOSITION OF PLAINTIFF ROBERT KRUK (AMENDED) (STERN, JUSTIN) |
|
Filing 1069 NOTICE of Appearance by ROXANNA GONZALEZ on behalf of OPTUM, INC., OptumRx (GONZALEZ, ROXANNA) |
Filing 1068 RESPONSE in Support filed by AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD. re #1036 MOTION for Protective Order (HEINZ, JESSICA) |
Filing 1067 NOTICE of Appearance by KATE WITTLAKE on behalf of ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. (WITTLAKE, KATE) |
Filing 1066 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding the March 24, 2021 Case Management Conference. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B, #3 Exhibit C, #4 Exhibit D, #5 Exhibit E, #6 Exhibit F, #7 Exhibit G, #8 Exhibit H, #9 Exhibit I)(SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1065 Letter from Defendants' Executive Committee - Agenda Statement. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit Exhibit B, #3 Exhibit Exhibit C, #4 Exhibit Exhibit D, #5 Exhibit Exhibit E, #6 Exhibit Exhibit F)(TRISCHLER, CLEM) |
Filing 1064 NOTICE by MYLAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC. (AMENDED) to take the Videotaped Deposition of Plaintiff Celestine Daring (TRISCHLER, CLEM) |
Filing 1063 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs OF SERVICE OF SUBPOENA TO SUE PERRY (Attachments: #1 Exhibit 1)(BURROWS, STACY) |
Filing 1062 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs re #1035 Notice (Other) PLAINTIFF'S SIXTH AMENDED NOTICE OF VIDEOTAPED DEPOSITION TO TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED AND TORRENT PHARMA INC. (BURROWS, STACY) |
Filing 1061 SPECIAL MASTER ORDER No. 9 Granting #765 Motion for Protective Order as it pertains to FANGYANG (XAVIER) TANG and Denying #765 Motion for Protective Order as it pertains to YEULILN HU and MI (KAREN) XU.Signed by Hon. Thomas I. Vanaskie (Ret.) Special Master on 3/22/21. (dd, ) |
Filing 1060 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs Notice of Deposition (GOLDENBERG, MARLENE) |
Filing 1059 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by SALVATORE TODARO, JAMES LACY, BILLIE HUPP, DEBORAH PERLES, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, JANICE JONES, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, JUDITH HEWITT, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, DARLENE JENNINGS, JOHN H. TROIANO, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, KATTIE TUCKER, LINDA PATTERSON, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ELIE D GREENE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, KAREN DORSEY, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, SHANNON A. DINGES, VERA RUSSELL, ANTHONY MILICI, HUMANA INC., LEE ESTHER SMOOT, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, ROBERT F. COOLEY, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, DORIS WALLACE, MICHELE ANGIONE, GREGORY A. YOUNG, RAMON MALDONADO, DAMITA OWENS, ESPERANZA GINES, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, JOE BRIONES, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, PATRICIA MOYA, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, DORENE RIDEAUX, RICHARD GONTESKI, ABRAHAM AGUSTIN, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, SANDRA MEEKS, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JANICE BROWN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, DOMINIC STIMMA, ROBERT HISTING, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, VELMA HURST, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, DARREN SNIDER, JAMES TOWNSEND, JOHN ANGIONE, ROY RUSHING, MICHAEL JOHNSON, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, TERESA BRASHER, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JON KING, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, SUSAN GUITON, PHILLIP TURANO, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, LESLIE POGANY, RICKY BELL, JAMES LASSITER, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, GLENN A. SMITH, SUZETTE HALL, VICTOR CARDENAS, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, GLEN UDELL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), RON MOLINARO, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, MARIBEL ALVAREZ, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JOHN SCHIANO, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, MIGUELINA PEREZ, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, MARGARET RIDLEY, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), MARGIE HOUSTON, PAULINA BURNHAM, FRED RICHISSIN, JOHN C. KUNTZ, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ROENA MCMILLIAN, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ANTHONY FUOCO, SHAUNDA HEBERT, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, THOMAS WILLIAMS, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), TERRY LEWIS, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, ARNALDO AGOSTO, JAMES BURNS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, BENITA SMILEY, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, CHERYL ATTAWAY, JUAN AVALOS, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, MARILYN MEYER, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RONALD J. HULL, JESSIE BURNS, DANIEL KENNETH WALTON, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, THOMAS JOHNSON, KEVIN LALONDE, GEORGE WILLIAMS, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, ERMA RODGERS, CAROLE MOTE, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, JAMES STEWART, VIVIAN DUNCAN, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, JAMES STEPHENS, NAN POLLEYS, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, MARLENE NEWBERN, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, LOUIS CHERRY, HILDA YOUNG, MARK KREBSBACH, JO ANN HAMEL, ARNOLD RAGLAND, GARY PALLEN, LESLIE BYKOWSKI, KEITH M. BLAKE, WILLAMAE MCCULLOUGH, ALFRED SANDERS, MANUELA VASQUEZ, DANA D. LUMPKIN, JOSE VALLES, REBECCA HAERTNER, DONNA KING, VIRGINIA HOCKENJOS, JONNIE SPANGLER, JEROLD LAMHUT, EMMANUEL MARTEY, EDWINA GIBSON, DEBORAH HARRIS, Earl Duncan, ALBERT STEIGER, CHERYL CAUDILL, MICHAEL SVEBEK, GARY CHEATWOOD, BARBARA JACOBSEN, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-9348), ROBERT WEYGANDT, CLARA L. TURBERVILLE, RITA CRAWFORD, GENITA E JOHNSON, RHONDA KENT, THOMAS MCGUIRE, ROBERT FIELDS, BELINDA J. WOOD, VELMA SHARP, FLOYD MUNSON, ALBERT LEE, SHEILA ZUCKERMAN, VERNON WHITE, CRUSITA MURGA, ADA EVELYN SANDERS, KAREN BRACKMAN, ADELAIDE POLITA, JUDY DAY, SANDRA JOHNSON, KRISTINE CUNNINGHAM, NABIL HANNA, DARIUS LACEWELL, BARBARA ERNSBARGER, ELOISA TALUSAN, THOMAS CLARK, THE ESTATE OF JOHNNY WARE, SOPHIA ELWIN, REED RILEY, STACI KAVE, JOHN CAMBRON, ELIZABETH AXINN, JOHN CROWTHER, MARY WALKER, CAROL MAYLE, TRACEY MERCHANT, AUBREY SMITH, ELENA RAMOS, JOE FULMER, MICHAEL KLATT, MARCELLA NICHOLS, GREGORY M. SLEET, NITA LACEY-BYRD, DAVID STAFFORD, BRENDA G. MADDEN, CORRIE SAMPSON, MARY LEE, STEAMFITTERS LOCAL 439, ANTONIA SMITH, THELMA W. ROBINSON, GLENN RODDEY, JOYCE BELTON-TAGGART, CHRISTOPHER BREAUX, JOAN FLUDD, LAWRENCE SEMMEL, NELLIE DAWSON, BAMBI GANIM, JAMES JONES, DEBRA S. BONVENTRE, JEANETTA HOLOWAY, LAVIN HILLIARD, SAMUEL HAYDEN, JEREMY LEBLANC, DOUGLAS AHLFELD, LESLIE D. GIBSON, EUGENE PATE, THOMAS LAIRSON, NANCY TEMPLAIN, RONALD ANNIS, GERALD NELSON, JERRY LYNN FRANKLIN, PETER TOWNSEND DAY, GEORGE SANTORA, TRUDY V. MALEK, DONALD MCCAULEY, PATRICIA MITCHELTREE, MONTE LUE, CHARLENE FERRELL, JAMES SANTORO, JAMES COOPER, JEAN LOLLAR, Roger Tasker, WILLIAM RAY LEE, KATHERINE JORDAN, LAURA WEEKS, NANCY LALONDE, REBECCA WILLIAMS, RODERICK WALLACE, JOSEPH JANNIS, EMILIA ZLOFT, JOSE OLVERA, JR., JESSE TREVINO, VALENCIA B. PUGH, ROBERT GOLDBERG, LANA DUFRENE, ARLENE ANFOSSI, JAMES LEE, JUDD ISBELL, WILLIAM LEHR, SHAMIKA NAIL, TOM RAY LEMEN, CLAIRE AUSTIN, SARAH ZEHR, MARK ALBRIGHT, PHILLIP JONES, RICHARD PETERSON, SHIRLEY BLACK, ANTHONY BUTTS, JOY HIGGENS, JERRY HOLLAND, GENEVA TUCKER, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, RICHARD RAMIREZ, DANIEL WINIECKI, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, LORI STRATTON, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, NANCY ROKITA, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, ANNE KOERNER SIMPSON, DONALD GRAY, WILLIAM LOVE, ALETHIA LOWRY, ANN BEHNING, JAMES HAUGHTON, TERESA HOPPUS, JOHN C. WILCOX, MARY M. WILLIAMS, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, LELAND STODDARD, JR, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, DEBORAH MEALS, VICTORIA BUTERA, RICHARD HEBERT, HAROLD BOWAN, CHARLENE GRANT, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, DEBORAH HAMILTON, MARIE S. PEEPLES, PATRICIA LUE, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, DENIS J. DUELLO, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, ROGER GIBSON, ROBERT HENLEY, TONY LINDSEY, THOMAS BRADY, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), KIMBERLY MUNCY, WINNIFRED WILSON, NOVA ADAMS, BEVERLY KRALIK, RICARDO GARZA, SR, RENE MEDRANO, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, RAMON DORTA, AMY W LUCIANO, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, KAREN POLLOCK, HORACE SHEPARD, JAMES HUEY, JIMMIE THORN, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, MIKE RIVES, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, SUSAN BIRD, JEFF SOMER, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELLE WORMS, ROSE D'ANDREA, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, BRENDA SALAZAR, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, KATHRYN COLIN, MARY PARDUE, ROBERT REYES, GARY JOHNSON, DAVID TRUDEL, ARNOLD VANDER, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, JUDI HARRISON, JAMES BETTINGER, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, RONALD MELARAGNI, TRACY D. PITTMAN, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, CAROL EDWARD, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, ELVIA OLLOQUE, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, CHARLES LYONS, ANTONIO GUZMAN, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, ANNE MCPHERSON, CONNIE STRICKLAND, GEORGE DOSS, FRANCES LYNCH, KAREN NEMETH, JASON THOMAS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, HUNTER NEALY, JIMMY TURREY, WINFIELD WETZEL, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, ARGYRE PATRAS, LARRY GARNER, DONNA KEGLOVICH, AWILDA GRAEBER, BRIAN GRIFFIN, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, WILLIAM KOLACEK, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, REBECCA L. OWEN, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, SHARON RICO, HELEN ORR, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), CALVIN JONES, LATISA THORNTON, ALBERTA BURNS, CHARLES RICHARDSON, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, ANGELLE MARTIN, JOHN DOE, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, TEDDY A. HILL, LARRY LUCAS, JESSE HOPPUS, JAMES E. THOMPSON, Danny Colon, JEANETTE STROZEWSKI, JULIE SUNDERMEIER, ANNETTE L. ORY, GEORGE YOUSSEF, CAROL S. SCHAUFLER, JOEL BARKINS, ARLENE MOSER, PEGGY I. WILLIAMS, NATALIE CORTEZ, LINDA NASH, KENNY ARMWOOD, MARINA MEDRANO, DAVID PHAGAN, SCOTT HARRISON, LEE MCCOWAN, JUNE H. DUELLO, LELA AGUIRRE, DAVID LOOSE, THOMAS L. REZAK, ED |
Filing 1058 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by SALVATORE TODARO, JAMES LACY, BILLIE HUPP, DEBORAH PERLES, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, JANICE JONES, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, JUDITH HEWITT, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, DARLENE JENNINGS, JOHN H. TROIANO, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, KATTIE TUCKER, LINDA PATTERSON, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ELIE D GREENE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, KAREN DORSEY, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, SHANNON A. DINGES, VERA RUSSELL, ANTHONY MILICI, HUMANA INC., LEE ESTHER SMOOT, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, ROBERT F. COOLEY, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, DORIS WALLACE, MICHELE ANGIONE, GREGORY A. YOUNG, RAMON MALDONADO, DAMITA OWENS, ESPERANZA GINES, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, JOE BRIONES, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, PATRICIA MOYA, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, DORENE RIDEAUX, RICHARD GONTESKI, ABRAHAM AGUSTIN, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, SANDRA MEEKS, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JANICE BROWN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, DOMINIC STIMMA, ROBERT HISTING, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, VELMA HURST, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, DARREN SNIDER, JAMES TOWNSEND, JOHN ANGIONE, ROY RUSHING, MICHAEL JOHNSON, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, TERESA BRASHER, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JON KING, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, SUSAN GUITON, PHILLIP TURANO, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, LESLIE POGANY, RICKY BELL, JAMES LASSITER, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, GLENN A. SMITH, SUZETTE HALL, VICTOR CARDENAS, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, GLEN UDELL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), RON MOLINARO, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, MARIBEL ALVAREZ, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JOHN SCHIANO, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, MIGUELINA PEREZ, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, MARGARET RIDLEY, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), MARGIE HOUSTON, PAULINA BURNHAM, FRED RICHISSIN, JOHN C. KUNTZ, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ROENA MCMILLIAN, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ANTHONY FUOCO, SHAUNDA HEBERT, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, THOMAS WILLIAMS, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), TERRY LEWIS, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, ARNALDO AGOSTO, JAMES BURNS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, BENITA SMILEY, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, CHERYL ATTAWAY, JUAN AVALOS, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, MARILYN MEYER, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RONALD J. HULL, JESSIE BURNS, DANIEL KENNETH WALTON, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, THOMAS JOHNSON, KEVIN LALONDE, GEORGE WILLIAMS, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, ERMA RODGERS, CAROLE MOTE, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, JAMES STEWART, VIVIAN DUNCAN, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, JAMES STEPHENS, NAN POLLEYS, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, MARLENE NEWBERN, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, LOUIS CHERRY, HILDA YOUNG, MARK KREBSBACH, JO ANN HAMEL, ARNOLD RAGLAND, GARY PALLEN, LESLIE BYKOWSKI, KEITH M. BLAKE, WILLAMAE MCCULLOUGH, ALFRED SANDERS, MANUELA VASQUEZ, DANA D. LUMPKIN, JOSE VALLES, REBECCA HAERTNER, DONNA KING, VIRGINIA HOCKENJOS, JONNIE SPANGLER, JEROLD LAMHUT, EMMANUEL MARTEY, EDWINA GIBSON, DEBORAH HARRIS, Earl Duncan, ALBERT STEIGER, CHERYL CAUDILL, MICHAEL SVEBEK, GARY CHEATWOOD, BARBARA JACOBSEN, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-9348), ROBERT WEYGANDT, CLARA L. TURBERVILLE, RITA CRAWFORD, GENITA E JOHNSON, RHONDA KENT, THOMAS MCGUIRE, ROBERT FIELDS, BELINDA J. WOOD, VELMA SHARP, FLOYD MUNSON, ALBERT LEE, SHEILA ZUCKERMAN, VERNON WHITE, CRUSITA MURGA, ADA EVELYN SANDERS, KAREN BRACKMAN, ADELAIDE POLITA, JUDY DAY, SANDRA JOHNSON, KRISTINE CUNNINGHAM, NABIL HANNA, DARIUS LACEWELL, BARBARA ERNSBARGER, ELOISA TALUSAN, THOMAS CLARK, THE ESTATE OF JOHNNY WARE, SOPHIA ELWIN, REED RILEY, STACI KAVE, JOHN CAMBRON, ELIZABETH AXINN, JOHN CROWTHER, MARY WALKER, CAROL MAYLE, TRACEY MERCHANT, AUBREY SMITH, ELENA RAMOS, JOE FULMER, MICHAEL KLATT, MARCELLA NICHOLS, GREGORY M. SLEET, NITA LACEY-BYRD, DAVID STAFFORD, BRENDA G. MADDEN, CORRIE SAMPSON, MARY LEE, STEAMFITTERS LOCAL 439, ANTONIA SMITH, THELMA W. ROBINSON, GLENN RODDEY, JOYCE BELTON-TAGGART, CHRISTOPHER BREAUX, JOAN FLUDD, LAWRENCE SEMMEL, NELLIE DAWSON, BAMBI GANIM, JAMES JONES, DEBRA S. BONVENTRE, JEANETTA HOLOWAY, LAVIN HILLIARD, SAMUEL HAYDEN, JEREMY LEBLANC, DOUGLAS AHLFELD, LESLIE D. GIBSON, EUGENE PATE, THOMAS LAIRSON, NANCY TEMPLAIN, RONALD ANNIS, GERALD NELSON, JERRY LYNN FRANKLIN, PETER TOWNSEND DAY, GEORGE SANTORA, TRUDY V. MALEK, DONALD MCCAULEY, PATRICIA MITCHELTREE, MONTE LUE, CHARLENE FERRELL, JAMES SANTORO, JAMES COOPER, JEAN LOLLAR, Roger Tasker, WILLIAM RAY LEE, KATHERINE JORDAN, LAURA WEEKS, NANCY LALONDE, REBECCA WILLIAMS, RODERICK WALLACE, JOSEPH JANNIS, EMILIA ZLOFT, JOSE OLVERA, JR., JESSE TREVINO, VALENCIA B. PUGH, ROBERT GOLDBERG, LANA DUFRENE, ARLENE ANFOSSI, JAMES LEE, JUDD ISBELL, WILLIAM LEHR, SHAMIKA NAIL, TOM RAY LEMEN, CLAIRE AUSTIN, SARAH ZEHR, MARK ALBRIGHT, PHILLIP JONES, RICHARD PETERSON, SHIRLEY BLACK, ANTHONY BUTTS, JOY HIGGENS, JERRY HOLLAND, GENEVA TUCKER, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, RICHARD RAMIREZ, DANIEL WINIECKI, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, LORI STRATTON, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, NANCY ROKITA, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, ANNE KOERNER SIMPSON, DONALD GRAY, WILLIAM LOVE, ALETHIA LOWRY, ANN BEHNING, JAMES HAUGHTON, TERESA HOPPUS, JOHN C. WILCOX, MARY M. WILLIAMS, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, LELAND STODDARD, JR, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, DEBORAH MEALS, VICTORIA BUTERA, RICHARD HEBERT, HAROLD BOWAN, CHARLENE GRANT, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, DEBORAH HAMILTON, MARIE S. PEEPLES, PATRICIA LUE, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, DENIS J. DUELLO, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, ROGER GIBSON, ROBERT HENLEY, TONY LINDSEY, THOMAS BRADY, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), KIMBERLY MUNCY, WINNIFRED WILSON, NOVA ADAMS, BEVERLY KRALIK, RICARDO GARZA, SR, RENE MEDRANO, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, RAMON DORTA, AMY W LUCIANO, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, KAREN POLLOCK, HORACE SHEPARD, JAMES HUEY, JIMMIE THORN, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, MIKE RIVES, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, SUSAN BIRD, JEFF SOMER, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELLE WORMS, ROSE D'ANDREA, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, BRENDA SALAZAR, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, KATHRYN COLIN, MARY PARDUE, ROBERT REYES, GARY JOHNSON, DAVID TRUDEL, ARNOLD VANDER, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, JUDI HARRISON, JAMES BETTINGER, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, RONALD MELARAGNI, TRACY D. PITTMAN, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, CAROL EDWARD, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, ELVIA OLLOQUE, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, CHARLES LYONS, ANTONIO GUZMAN, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, ANNE MCPHERSON, CONNIE STRICKLAND, GEORGE DOSS, FRANCES LYNCH, KAREN NEMETH, JASON THOMAS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, HUNTER NEALY, JIMMY TURREY, WINFIELD WETZEL, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, ARGYRE PATRAS, LARRY GARNER, DONNA KEGLOVICH, AWILDA GRAEBER, BRIAN GRIFFIN, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, WILLIAM KOLACEK, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, REBECCA L. OWEN, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, SHARON RICO, HELEN ORR, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), CALVIN JONES, LATISA THORNTON, ALBERTA BURNS, CHARLES RICHARDSON, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, ANGELLE MARTIN, JOHN DOE, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, TEDDY A. HILL, LARRY LUCAS, JESSE HOPPUS, JAMES E. THOMPSON, Danny Colon, JEANETTE STROZEWSKI, JULIE SUNDERMEIER, ANNETTE L. ORY, GEORGE YOUSSEF, CAROL S. SCHAUFLER, JOEL BARKINS, ARLENE MOSER, PEGGY I. WILLIAMS, NATALIE CORTEZ, LINDA NASH, KENNY ARMWOOD, MARINA MEDRANO, DAVID PHAGAN, SCOTT HARRISON, LEE MCCOWAN, JUNE H. DUELLO, LELA AGUIRRE, DAVID LOOSE, THOMAS L. REZAK, ED |
Filing 1057 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by SALVATORE TODARO, JAMES LACY, BILLIE HUPP, DEBORAH PERLES, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, JANICE JONES, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, JUDITH HEWITT, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, DARLENE JENNINGS, JOHN H. TROIANO, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, KATTIE TUCKER, LINDA PATTERSON, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ELIE D GREENE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, KAREN DORSEY, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, SHANNON A. DINGES, VERA RUSSELL, ANTHONY MILICI, HUMANA INC., LEE ESTHER SMOOT, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, ROBERT F. COOLEY, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, DORIS WALLACE, MICHELE ANGIONE, GREGORY A. YOUNG, RAMON MALDONADO, DAMITA OWENS, ESPERANZA GINES, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, JOE BRIONES, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, PATRICIA MOYA, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, DORENE RIDEAUX, RICHARD GONTESKI, ABRAHAM AGUSTIN, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, SANDRA MEEKS, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JANICE BROWN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, DOMINIC STIMMA, ROBERT HISTING, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, VELMA HURST, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, DARREN SNIDER, JAMES TOWNSEND, JOHN ANGIONE, ROY RUSHING, MICHAEL JOHNSON, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, TERESA BRASHER, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JON KING, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, SUSAN GUITON, PHILLIP TURANO, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, LESLIE POGANY, RICKY BELL, JAMES LASSITER, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, GLENN A. SMITH, SUZETTE HALL, VICTOR CARDENAS, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, GLEN UDELL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), RON MOLINARO, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, MARIBEL ALVAREZ, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JOHN SCHIANO, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, MIGUELINA PEREZ, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, MARGARET RIDLEY, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), MARGIE HOUSTON, PAULINA BURNHAM, FRED RICHISSIN, JOHN C. KUNTZ, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ROENA MCMILLIAN, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ANTHONY FUOCO, SHAUNDA HEBERT, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, THOMAS WILLIAMS, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), TERRY LEWIS, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, ARNALDO AGOSTO, JAMES BURNS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, BENITA SMILEY, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, CHERYL ATTAWAY, JUAN AVALOS, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, MARILYN MEYER, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RONALD J. HULL, JESSIE BURNS, DANIEL KENNETH WALTON, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, THOMAS JOHNSON, KEVIN LALONDE, GEORGE WILLIAMS, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, ERMA RODGERS, CAROLE MOTE, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, JAMES STEWART, VIVIAN DUNCAN, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, JAMES STEPHENS, NAN POLLEYS, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, MARLENE NEWBERN, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, LOUIS CHERRY, HILDA YOUNG, MARK KREBSBACH, JO ANN HAMEL, ARNOLD RAGLAND, GARY PALLEN, LESLIE BYKOWSKI, KEITH M. BLAKE, WILLAMAE MCCULLOUGH, ALFRED SANDERS, MANUELA VASQUEZ, DANA D. LUMPKIN, JOSE VALLES, REBECCA HAERTNER, DONNA KING, VIRGINIA HOCKENJOS, JONNIE SPANGLER, JEROLD LAMHUT, EMMANUEL MARTEY, EDWINA GIBSON, DEBORAH HARRIS, Earl Duncan, ALBERT STEIGER, CHERYL CAUDILL, MICHAEL SVEBEK, GARY CHEATWOOD, BARBARA JACOBSEN, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-9348), ROBERT WEYGANDT, CLARA L. TURBERVILLE, RITA CRAWFORD, GENITA E JOHNSON, RHONDA KENT, THOMAS MCGUIRE, ROBERT FIELDS, BELINDA J. WOOD, VELMA SHARP, FLOYD MUNSON, ALBERT LEE, SHEILA ZUCKERMAN, VERNON WHITE, CRUSITA MURGA, ADA EVELYN SANDERS, KAREN BRACKMAN, ADELAIDE POLITA, JUDY DAY, SANDRA JOHNSON, KRISTINE CUNNINGHAM, NABIL HANNA, DARIUS LACEWELL, BARBARA ERNSBARGER, ELOISA TALUSAN, THOMAS CLARK, THE ESTATE OF JOHNNY WARE, SOPHIA ELWIN, REED RILEY, STACI KAVE, JOHN CAMBRON, ELIZABETH AXINN, JOHN CROWTHER, MARY WALKER, CAROL MAYLE, TRACEY MERCHANT, AUBREY SMITH, ELENA RAMOS, JOE FULMER, MICHAEL KLATT, MARCELLA NICHOLS, GREGORY M. SLEET, NITA LACEY-BYRD, DAVID STAFFORD, BRENDA G. MADDEN, CORRIE SAMPSON, MARY LEE, STEAMFITTERS LOCAL 439, ANTONIA SMITH, THELMA W. ROBINSON, GLENN RODDEY, JOYCE BELTON-TAGGART, CHRISTOPHER BREAUX, JOAN FLUDD, LAWRENCE SEMMEL, NELLIE DAWSON, BAMBI GANIM, JAMES JONES, DEBRA S. BONVENTRE, JEANETTA HOLOWAY, LAVIN HILLIARD, SAMUEL HAYDEN, JEREMY LEBLANC, DOUGLAS AHLFELD, LESLIE D. GIBSON, EUGENE PATE, THOMAS LAIRSON, NANCY TEMPLAIN, RONALD ANNIS, GERALD NELSON, JERRY LYNN FRANKLIN, PETER TOWNSEND DAY, GEORGE SANTORA, TRUDY V. MALEK, DONALD MCCAULEY, PATRICIA MITCHELTREE, MONTE LUE, CHARLENE FERRELL, JAMES SANTORO, JAMES COOPER, JEAN LOLLAR, Roger Tasker, WILLIAM RAY LEE, KATHERINE JORDAN, LAURA WEEKS, NANCY LALONDE, REBECCA WILLIAMS, RODERICK WALLACE, JOSEPH JANNIS, EMILIA ZLOFT, JOSE OLVERA, JR., JESSE TREVINO, VALENCIA B. PUGH, ROBERT GOLDBERG, LANA DUFRENE, ARLENE ANFOSSI, JAMES LEE, JUDD ISBELL, WILLIAM LEHR, SHAMIKA NAIL, TOM RAY LEMEN, CLAIRE AUSTIN, SARAH ZEHR, MARK ALBRIGHT, PHILLIP JONES, RICHARD PETERSON, SHIRLEY BLACK, ANTHONY BUTTS, JOY HIGGENS, JERRY HOLLAND, GENEVA TUCKER, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, RICHARD RAMIREZ, DANIEL WINIECKI, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, LORI STRATTON, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, NANCY ROKITA, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, ANNE KOERNER SIMPSON, DONALD GRAY, WILLIAM LOVE, ALETHIA LOWRY, ANN BEHNING, JAMES HAUGHTON, TERESA HOPPUS, JOHN C. WILCOX, MARY M. WILLIAMS, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, LELAND STODDARD, JR, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, DEBORAH MEALS, VICTORIA BUTERA, RICHARD HEBERT, HAROLD BOWAN, CHARLENE GRANT, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, DEBORAH HAMILTON, MARIE S. PEEPLES, PATRICIA LUE, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, DENIS J. DUELLO, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, ROGER GIBSON, ROBERT HENLEY, TONY LINDSEY, THOMAS BRADY, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), KIMBERLY MUNCY, WINNIFRED WILSON, NOVA ADAMS, BEVERLY KRALIK, RICARDO GARZA, SR, RENE MEDRANO, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, RAMON DORTA, AMY W LUCIANO, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, KAREN POLLOCK, HORACE SHEPARD, JAMES HUEY, JIMMIE THORN, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, MIKE RIVES, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, SUSAN BIRD, JEFF SOMER, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELLE WORMS, ROSE D'ANDREA, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, BRENDA SALAZAR, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, KATHRYN COLIN, MARY PARDUE, ROBERT REYES, GARY JOHNSON, DAVID TRUDEL, ARNOLD VANDER, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, JUDI HARRISON, JAMES BETTINGER, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, RONALD MELARAGNI, TRACY D. PITTMAN, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, CAROL EDWARD, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, ELVIA OLLOQUE, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, CHARLES LYONS, ANTONIO GUZMAN, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, ANNE MCPHERSON, CONNIE STRICKLAND, GEORGE DOSS, FRANCES LYNCH, KAREN NEMETH, JASON THOMAS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, HUNTER NEALY, JIMMY TURREY, WINFIELD WETZEL, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, ARGYRE PATRAS, LARRY GARNER, DONNA KEGLOVICH, AWILDA GRAEBER, BRIAN GRIFFIN, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, WILLIAM KOLACEK, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, REBECCA L. OWEN, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, SHARON RICO, HELEN ORR, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), CALVIN JONES, LATISA THORNTON, ALBERTA BURNS, CHARLES RICHARDSON, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, ANGELLE MARTIN, JOHN DOE, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, TEDDY A. HILL, LARRY LUCAS, JESSE HOPPUS, JAMES E. THOMPSON, Danny Colon, JEANETTE STROZEWSKI, JULIE SUNDERMEIER, ANNETTE L. ORY, GEORGE YOUSSEF, CAROL S. SCHAUFLER, JOEL BARKINS, ARLENE MOSER, PEGGY I. WILLIAMS, NATALIE CORTEZ, LINDA NASH, KENNY ARMWOOD, MARINA MEDRANO, DAVID PHAGAN, SCOTT HARRISON, LEE MCCOWAN, JUNE H. DUELLO, LELA AGUIRRE, DAVID LOOSE, THOMAS L. REZAK, ED |
Filing 1056 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by SALVATORE TODARO, JAMES LACY, BILLIE HUPP, DEBORAH PERLES, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, JANICE JONES, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, JUDITH HEWITT, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, DARLENE JENNINGS, JOHN H. TROIANO, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, KATTIE TUCKER, LINDA PATTERSON, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ELIE D GREENE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, KAREN DORSEY, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, SHANNON A. DINGES, VERA RUSSELL, ANTHONY MILICI, HUMANA INC., LEE ESTHER SMOOT, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, ROBERT F. COOLEY, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, DORIS WALLACE, MICHELE ANGIONE, GREGORY A. YOUNG, RAMON MALDONADO, DAMITA OWENS, ESPERANZA GINES, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, JOE BRIONES, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, PATRICIA MOYA, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, DORENE RIDEAUX, RICHARD GONTESKI, ABRAHAM AGUSTIN, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, SANDRA MEEKS, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JANICE BROWN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, DOMINIC STIMMA, ROBERT HISTING, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, VELMA HURST, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, DARREN SNIDER, JAMES TOWNSEND, JOHN ANGIONE, ROY RUSHING, MICHAEL JOHNSON, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, TERESA BRASHER, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JON KING, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, SUSAN GUITON, PHILLIP TURANO, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, LESLIE POGANY, RICKY BELL, JAMES LASSITER, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, GLENN A. SMITH, SUZETTE HALL, VICTOR CARDENAS, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, GLEN UDELL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), RON MOLINARO, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, MARIBEL ALVAREZ, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JOHN SCHIANO, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, MIGUELINA PEREZ, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, MARGARET RIDLEY, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), MARGIE HOUSTON, PAULINA BURNHAM, FRED RICHISSIN, JOHN C. KUNTZ, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ROENA MCMILLIAN, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ANTHONY FUOCO, SHAUNDA HEBERT, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, THOMAS WILLIAMS, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), TERRY LEWIS, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, ARNALDO AGOSTO, JAMES BURNS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, BENITA SMILEY, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, CHERYL ATTAWAY, JUAN AVALOS, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, MARILYN MEYER, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RONALD J. HULL, JESSIE BURNS, DANIEL KENNETH WALTON, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, THOMAS JOHNSON, KEVIN LALONDE, GEORGE WILLIAMS, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, ERMA RODGERS, CAROLE MOTE, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, JAMES STEWART, VIVIAN DUNCAN, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, JAMES STEPHENS, NAN POLLEYS, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, MARLENE NEWBERN, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, LOUIS CHERRY, HILDA YOUNG, MARK KREBSBACH, JO ANN HAMEL, ARNOLD RAGLAND, GARY PALLEN, LESLIE BYKOWSKI, KEITH M. BLAKE, WILLAMAE MCCULLOUGH, ALFRED SANDERS, MANUELA VASQUEZ, DANA D. LUMPKIN, JOSE VALLES, REBECCA HAERTNER, DONNA KING, VIRGINIA HOCKENJOS, JONNIE SPANGLER, JEROLD LAMHUT, EMMANUEL MARTEY, EDWINA GIBSON, DEBORAH HARRIS, Earl Duncan, ALBERT STEIGER, CHERYL CAUDILL, MICHAEL SVEBEK, GARY CHEATWOOD, BARBARA JACOBSEN, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-9348), ROBERT WEYGANDT, CLARA L. TURBERVILLE, RITA CRAWFORD, GENITA E JOHNSON, RHONDA KENT, THOMAS MCGUIRE, ROBERT FIELDS, BELINDA J. WOOD, VELMA SHARP, FLOYD MUNSON, ALBERT LEE, SHEILA ZUCKERMAN, VERNON WHITE, CRUSITA MURGA, ADA EVELYN SANDERS, KAREN BRACKMAN, ADELAIDE POLITA, JUDY DAY, SANDRA JOHNSON, KRISTINE CUNNINGHAM, NABIL HANNA, DARIUS LACEWELL, BARBARA ERNSBARGER, ELOISA TALUSAN, THOMAS CLARK, THE ESTATE OF JOHNNY WARE, SOPHIA ELWIN, REED RILEY, STACI KAVE, JOHN CAMBRON, ELIZABETH AXINN, JOHN CROWTHER, MARY WALKER, CAROL MAYLE, TRACEY MERCHANT, AUBREY SMITH, ELENA RAMOS, JOE FULMER, MICHAEL KLATT, MARCELLA NICHOLS, GREGORY M. SLEET, NITA LACEY-BYRD, DAVID STAFFORD, BRENDA G. MADDEN, CORRIE SAMPSON, MARY LEE, STEAMFITTERS LOCAL 439, ANTONIA SMITH, THELMA W. ROBINSON, GLENN RODDEY, JOYCE BELTON-TAGGART, CHRISTOPHER BREAUX, JOAN FLUDD, LAWRENCE SEMMEL, NELLIE DAWSON, BAMBI GANIM, JAMES JONES, DEBRA S. BONVENTRE, JEANETTA HOLOWAY, LAVIN HILLIARD, SAMUEL HAYDEN, JEREMY LEBLANC, DOUGLAS AHLFELD, LESLIE D. GIBSON, EUGENE PATE, THOMAS LAIRSON, NANCY TEMPLAIN, RONALD ANNIS, GERALD NELSON, JERRY LYNN FRANKLIN, PETER TOWNSEND DAY, GEORGE SANTORA, TRUDY V. MALEK, DONALD MCCAULEY, PATRICIA MITCHELTREE, MONTE LUE, CHARLENE FERRELL, JAMES SANTORO, JAMES COOPER, JEAN LOLLAR, Roger Tasker, WILLIAM RAY LEE, KATHERINE JORDAN, LAURA WEEKS, NANCY LALONDE, REBECCA WILLIAMS, RODERICK WALLACE, JOSEPH JANNIS, EMILIA ZLOFT, JOSE OLVERA, JR., JESSE TREVINO, VALENCIA B. PUGH, ROBERT GOLDBERG, LANA DUFRENE, ARLENE ANFOSSI, JAMES LEE, JUDD ISBELL, WILLIAM LEHR, SHAMIKA NAIL, TOM RAY LEMEN, CLAIRE AUSTIN, SARAH ZEHR, MARK ALBRIGHT, PHILLIP JONES, RICHARD PETERSON, SHIRLEY BLACK, ANTHONY BUTTS, JOY HIGGENS, JERRY HOLLAND, GENEVA TUCKER, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, RICHARD RAMIREZ, DANIEL WINIECKI, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, LORI STRATTON, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, NANCY ROKITA, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, ANNE KOERNER SIMPSON, DONALD GRAY, WILLIAM LOVE, ALETHIA LOWRY, ANN BEHNING, JAMES HAUGHTON, TERESA HOPPUS, JOHN C. WILCOX, MARY M. WILLIAMS, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, LELAND STODDARD, JR, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, DEBORAH MEALS, VICTORIA BUTERA, RICHARD HEBERT, HAROLD BOWAN, CHARLENE GRANT, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, DEBORAH HAMILTON, MARIE S. PEEPLES, PATRICIA LUE, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, DENIS J. DUELLO, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, ROGER GIBSON, ROBERT HENLEY, TONY LINDSEY, THOMAS BRADY, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), KIMBERLY MUNCY, WINNIFRED WILSON, NOVA ADAMS, BEVERLY KRALIK, RICARDO GARZA, SR, RENE MEDRANO, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, RAMON DORTA, AMY W LUCIANO, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, KAREN POLLOCK, HORACE SHEPARD, JAMES HUEY, JIMMIE THORN, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, MIKE RIVES, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, SUSAN BIRD, JEFF SOMER, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELLE WORMS, ROSE D'ANDREA, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, BRENDA SALAZAR, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, KATHRYN COLIN, MARY PARDUE, ROBERT REYES, GARY JOHNSON, DAVID TRUDEL, ARNOLD VANDER, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, JUDI HARRISON, JAMES BETTINGER, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, RONALD MELARAGNI, TRACY D. PITTMAN, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, CAROL EDWARD, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, ELVIA OLLOQUE, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, CHARLES LYONS, ANTONIO GUZMAN, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, ANNE MCPHERSON, CONNIE STRICKLAND, GEORGE DOSS, FRANCES LYNCH, KAREN NEMETH, JASON THOMAS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, HUNTER NEALY, JIMMY TURREY, WINFIELD WETZEL, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, ARGYRE PATRAS, LARRY GARNER, DONNA KEGLOVICH, AWILDA GRAEBER, BRIAN GRIFFIN, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, WILLIAM KOLACEK, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, REBECCA L. OWEN, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, SHARON RICO, HELEN ORR, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), CALVIN JONES, LATISA THORNTON, ALBERTA BURNS, CHARLES RICHARDSON, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, ANGELLE MARTIN, JOHN DOE, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, TEDDY A. HILL, LARRY LUCAS, JESSE HOPPUS, JAMES E. THOMPSON, Danny Colon, JEANETTE STROZEWSKI, JULIE SUNDERMEIER, ANNETTE L. ORY, GEORGE YOUSSEF, CAROL S. SCHAUFLER, JOEL BARKINS, ARLENE MOSER, PEGGY I. WILLIAMS, NATALIE CORTEZ, LINDA NASH, KENNY ARMWOOD, MARINA MEDRANO, DAVID PHAGAN, SCOTT HARRISON, LEE MCCOWAN, JUNE H. DUELLO, LELA AGUIRRE, DAVID LOOSE, THOMAS L. REZAK, ED |
Filing 1055 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by SALVATORE TODARO, JAMES LACY, BILLIE HUPP, DEBORAH PERLES, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, JANICE JONES, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, JUDITH HEWITT, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, DARLENE JENNINGS, JOHN H. TROIANO, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, KATTIE TUCKER, LINDA PATTERSON, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ELIE D GREENE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, KAREN DORSEY, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, SHANNON A. DINGES, VERA RUSSELL, ANTHONY MILICI, HUMANA INC., LEE ESTHER SMOOT, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, ROBERT F. COOLEY, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, DORIS WALLACE, MICHELE ANGIONE, GREGORY A. YOUNG, RAMON MALDONADO, DAMITA OWENS, ESPERANZA GINES, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, JOE BRIONES, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, PATRICIA MOYA, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, DORENE RIDEAUX, RICHARD GONTESKI, ABRAHAM AGUSTIN, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, SANDRA MEEKS, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JANICE BROWN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, DOMINIC STIMMA, ROBERT HISTING, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, VELMA HURST, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, DARREN SNIDER, JAMES TOWNSEND, JOHN ANGIONE, ROY RUSHING, MICHAEL JOHNSON, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, TERESA BRASHER, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JON KING, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, SUSAN GUITON, PHILLIP TURANO, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, LESLIE POGANY, RICKY BELL, JAMES LASSITER, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, GLENN A. SMITH, SUZETTE HALL, VICTOR CARDENAS, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, GLEN UDELL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), RON MOLINARO, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, MARIBEL ALVAREZ, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JOHN SCHIANO, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, MIGUELINA PEREZ, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, MARGARET RIDLEY, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), MARGIE HOUSTON, PAULINA BURNHAM, FRED RICHISSIN, JOHN C. KUNTZ, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ROENA MCMILLIAN, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ANTHONY FUOCO, SHAUNDA HEBERT, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, THOMAS WILLIAMS, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), TERRY LEWIS, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, ARNALDO AGOSTO, JAMES BURNS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, BENITA SMILEY, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, CHERYL ATTAWAY, JUAN AVALOS, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, MARILYN MEYER, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RONALD J. HULL, JESSIE BURNS, DANIEL KENNETH WALTON, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, THOMAS JOHNSON, KEVIN LALONDE, GEORGE WILLIAMS, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, ERMA RODGERS, CAROLE MOTE, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, JAMES STEWART, VIVIAN DUNCAN, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, JAMES STEPHENS, NAN POLLEYS, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, MARLENE NEWBERN, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, LOUIS CHERRY, HILDA YOUNG, MARK KREBSBACH, JO ANN HAMEL, ARNOLD RAGLAND, GARY PALLEN, LESLIE BYKOWSKI, KEITH M. BLAKE, WILLAMAE MCCULLOUGH, ALFRED SANDERS, MANUELA VASQUEZ, DANA D. LUMPKIN, JOSE VALLES, REBECCA HAERTNER, DONNA KING, VIRGINIA HOCKENJOS, JONNIE SPANGLER, JEROLD LAMHUT, EMMANUEL MARTEY, EDWINA GIBSON, DEBORAH HARRIS, Earl Duncan, ALBERT STEIGER, CHERYL CAUDILL, MICHAEL SVEBEK, GARY CHEATWOOD, BARBARA JACOBSEN, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-9348), ROBERT WEYGANDT, CLARA L. TURBERVILLE, RITA CRAWFORD, GENITA E JOHNSON, RHONDA KENT, THOMAS MCGUIRE, ROBERT FIELDS, BELINDA J. WOOD, VELMA SHARP, FLOYD MUNSON, ALBERT LEE, SHEILA ZUCKERMAN, VERNON WHITE, CRUSITA MURGA, ADA EVELYN SANDERS, KAREN BRACKMAN, ADELAIDE POLITA, JUDY DAY, SANDRA JOHNSON, KRISTINE CUNNINGHAM, NABIL HANNA, DARIUS LACEWELL, BARBARA ERNSBARGER, ELOISA TALUSAN, THOMAS CLARK, THE ESTATE OF JOHNNY WARE, SOPHIA ELWIN, REED RILEY, STACI KAVE, JOHN CAMBRON, ELIZABETH AXINN, JOHN CROWTHER, MARY WALKER, CAROL MAYLE, TRACEY MERCHANT, AUBREY SMITH, ELENA RAMOS, JOE FULMER, MICHAEL KLATT, MARCELLA NICHOLS, GREGORY M. SLEET, NITA LACEY-BYRD, DAVID STAFFORD, BRENDA G. MADDEN, CORRIE SAMPSON, MARY LEE, STEAMFITTERS LOCAL 439, ANTONIA SMITH, THELMA W. ROBINSON, GLENN RODDEY, JOYCE BELTON-TAGGART, CHRISTOPHER BREAUX, JOAN FLUDD, LAWRENCE SEMMEL, NELLIE DAWSON, BAMBI GANIM, JAMES JONES, DEBRA S. BONVENTRE, JEANETTA HOLOWAY, LAVIN HILLIARD, SAMUEL HAYDEN, JEREMY LEBLANC, DOUGLAS AHLFELD, LESLIE D. GIBSON, EUGENE PATE, THOMAS LAIRSON, NANCY TEMPLAIN, RONALD ANNIS, GERALD NELSON, JERRY LYNN FRANKLIN, PETER TOWNSEND DAY, GEORGE SANTORA, TRUDY V. MALEK, DONALD MCCAULEY, PATRICIA MITCHELTREE, MONTE LUE, CHARLENE FERRELL, JAMES SANTORO, JAMES COOPER, JEAN LOLLAR, Roger Tasker, WILLIAM RAY LEE, KATHERINE JORDAN, LAURA WEEKS, NANCY LALONDE, REBECCA WILLIAMS, RODERICK WALLACE, JOSEPH JANNIS, EMILIA ZLOFT, JOSE OLVERA, JR., JESSE TREVINO, VALENCIA B. PUGH, ROBERT GOLDBERG, LANA DUFRENE, ARLENE ANFOSSI, JAMES LEE, JUDD ISBELL, WILLIAM LEHR, SHAMIKA NAIL, TOM RAY LEMEN, CLAIRE AUSTIN, SARAH ZEHR, MARK ALBRIGHT, PHILLIP JONES, RICHARD PETERSON, SHIRLEY BLACK, ANTHONY BUTTS, JOY HIGGENS, JERRY HOLLAND, GENEVA TUCKER, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, RICHARD RAMIREZ, DANIEL WINIECKI, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, LORI STRATTON, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, NANCY ROKITA, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, ANNE KOERNER SIMPSON, DONALD GRAY, WILLIAM LOVE, ALETHIA LOWRY, ANN BEHNING, JAMES HAUGHTON, TERESA HOPPUS, JOHN C. WILCOX, MARY M. WILLIAMS, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, LELAND STODDARD, JR, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, DEBORAH MEALS, VICTORIA BUTERA, RICHARD HEBERT, HAROLD BOWAN, CHARLENE GRANT, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, DEBORAH HAMILTON, MARIE S. PEEPLES, PATRICIA LUE, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, DENIS J. DUELLO, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, ROGER GIBSON, ROBERT HENLEY, TONY LINDSEY, THOMAS BRADY, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), KIMBERLY MUNCY, WINNIFRED WILSON, NOVA ADAMS, BEVERLY KRALIK, RICARDO GARZA, SR, RENE MEDRANO, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, RAMON DORTA, AMY W LUCIANO, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, KAREN POLLOCK, HORACE SHEPARD, JAMES HUEY, JIMMIE THORN, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, MIKE RIVES, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, SUSAN BIRD, JEFF SOMER, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELLE WORMS, ROSE D'ANDREA, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, BRENDA SALAZAR, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, KATHRYN COLIN, MARY PARDUE, ROBERT REYES, GARY JOHNSON, DAVID TRUDEL, ARNOLD VANDER, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, JUDI HARRISON, JAMES BETTINGER, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, RONALD MELARAGNI, TRACY D. PITTMAN, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, CAROL EDWARD, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, ELVIA OLLOQUE, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, CHARLES LYONS, ANTONIO GUZMAN, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, ANNE MCPHERSON, CONNIE STRICKLAND, GEORGE DOSS, FRANCES LYNCH, KAREN NEMETH, JASON THOMAS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, HUNTER NEALY, JIMMY TURREY, WINFIELD WETZEL, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, ARGYRE PATRAS, LARRY GARNER, DONNA KEGLOVICH, AWILDA GRAEBER, BRIAN GRIFFIN, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, WILLIAM KOLACEK, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, REBECCA L. OWEN, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, SHARON RICO, HELEN ORR, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), CALVIN JONES, LATISA THORNTON, ALBERTA BURNS, CHARLES RICHARDSON, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, ANGELLE MARTIN, JOHN DOE, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, TEDDY A. HILL, LARRY LUCAS, JESSE HOPPUS, JAMES E. THOMPSON, Danny Colon, JEANETTE STROZEWSKI, JULIE SUNDERMEIER, ANNETTE L. ORY, GEORGE YOUSSEF, CAROL S. SCHAUFLER, JOEL BARKINS, ARLENE MOSER, PEGGY I. WILLIAMS, NATALIE CORTEZ, LINDA NASH, KENNY ARMWOOD, MARINA MEDRANO, DAVID PHAGAN, SCOTT HARRISON, LEE MCCOWAN, JUNE H. DUELLO, LELA AGUIRRE, DAVID LOOSE, THOMAS L. REZAK, ED |
Filing 1054 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs to Take Videotaped Oral Deposition of Hong (Eric) Gu (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1053 NOTICE by MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC Taking Videotaped Deposition of Dr. Venkataramana Madireddy (RIVERO, ANDRES) |
Filing 1052 NOTICE by MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC Taking Videotaped Deposition of Dr. Murali Nagabelli (RIVERO, ANDRES) |
Filing 1051 NOTICE by MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC Taking Videotaped Deposition of Dr. Manoranjan Kumar (RIVERO, ANDRES) |
Filing 1050 NOTICE by MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC Taking Videotaped Deposition of Dr. B.V. Ramireddy (RIVERO, ANDRES) |
Filing 1049 NOTICE by MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC Taking Videotaped Deposition of Yogeswar Reddy Mamilla (RIVERO, ANDRES) |
Filing 1048 NOTICE by MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC Taking Videotaped Deposition of Mohan Chilukurri (RIVERO, ANDRES) |
Filing 1047 NOTICE by MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC Taking Videotaped Deposition of Ganti Jyothi (RIVERO, ANDRES) |
|
Filing 1045 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs Plaintiffs' Amended Notice of Deposition of Narendra Vadsola (Teva) (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 1044 NOTICE by HETERO DRUGS, LTD., HETERO LABS LTD Amended Deposition Notice for Paulette Silberman (ABRAHAM, ERIC) |
Filing 1043 RESPONSE in Opposition filed by All Plaintiffs re #1036 MOTION for Protective Order (Attachments: #1 Declaration of Marlene J. Goldenberg, #2 Exhibit A, #3 Exhibit B, #4 Exhibit C, #5 Exhibit D, #6 Exhibit E, #7 Exhibit F, #8 Exhibit G, #9 Exhibit H, #10 Exhibit I, #11 Exhibit J, #12 Exhibit K, #13 Exhibit L)(GOLDENBERG, MARLENE) |
Filing 1042 Transcript of Proceedings held on 3/16/2021, before SPECIAL MASTER THE HONORABLE THOMAS I. VANASKIE. Court Reporter/Transcriber Camille Pedano (609-774-1494). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 4/8/2021. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 4/19/2021. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 6/16/2021. (tf, ) |
Filing 1041 NOTICE of Appearance by CHRISTINA MOORE on behalf of EXPRESS SCRIPTS, INC. (MOORE, CHRISTINA) |
Filing 1040 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. AMENDED NOTICE OF VIDEOTAPED DEPOSITION OF PLAINTIFF MARTHA WEYGANDT (LAGOS, ALEXANDRA) |
Set/Reset Deadlines as to #1036 MOTION for Protective Order . Motion set for 4/19/2021 before Magistrate Judge Karen M. Williams. Unless otherwise directed by the Court, this motion will be decided on the papers and no appearances are required. Note that this is an automatically generated message from the Clerk`s Office and does not supersede any previous or subsequent orders from the Court. (dmr) |
Filing 1039 Letter from Adam M. Slater. (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1038 STATUS REPORT by AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD.. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit Exhibit B, #3 Exhibit Exhibit C)(HEINZ, JESSICA) |
Filing 1037 STATUS REPORT by HETERO DRUGS LTD., HETERO LABS LTD. (ABRAHAM, ERIC) |
Filing 1036 MOTION for Protective Order by AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD.. (Attachments: #1 Notice, #2 Brief, #3 Certificate of Service, #4 Text of Proposed Order)(HEINZ, JESSICA) |
Filing 1035 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs Plaintiffs' Fifth Amended Notice of Videotaped Deposition to Torrent Pharmaceuticals Limited And Torrent Pharma Inc. Pursuant to Fed. R. Civ. P. 30(b)(6) (BURROWS, STACY) |
Filing 1034 Special Master ORDER No. 8. Signed by Hon. Thomas I. Vanaskie (Ret.) Special Master on 3/16/21. (dd, ) |
|
Filing 1032 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. of Videotaped Deposition of Plaintiff Martha Weygandt (LAGOS, ALEXANDRA) |
Filing 1031 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. of Cancellation of Videotaped Deposition of Plaintiff Yolanda Bonmon (LAGOS, ALEXANDRA) |
Filing 1030 NOTICE of Voluntary Dismissal without Prejudice as to Defendant Praxis Specialty Pharmacy, LLC by Praxis Specialty Pharmacy, LLC (MAURI, JENNIFER) |
|
Filing 1028 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs to Take Videotaped Oral Deposition of Peng Dong (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1027 Letter from Seth A. Goldberg regarding ZHPs State Secret Log. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A-Declaration of Yang Xueyu)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 1026 STIPULATION of Dismissal of Walgreens Boots Alliance, Inc. by WALGREEN CO.,, Walgreens Boots Alliance, Inc.. (Attachments: #1 Text of Proposed Order)(BAZAN, REBECCA) |
Filing 1025 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs Plaintiffs' Amended Notice of Deposition of Daniel Barretto (Teva) (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 1024 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs Plaintiffs' Amended Notice of Deposition of Jens Nassall (Teva) (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 1023 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs Plaintiffs' Amended Notice of Deposition of Stefan Karlsson (Teva) (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 1022 Transcript of Proceedings held on 3/10/2021, before SPECIAL MASTER THE HONORABLE THOMAS I. VANASKIE. Court Reporter/Transcriber Camille Pedano (609-774-1494). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 4/5/2021. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 4/12/2021. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 6/10/2021. (tf, ) |
Filing 1021 SPECIAL MASTER ORDER No. 7 - Directing a a status report on the efforts to resolve the Hetero discovery issues, addressed at pages 17-18 of Plaintiffs March 9, 2021 letter (Doc. 1011), shall be filed no later than Tuesday, March 16, 2021. Signed by Hon. Thomas I. Vanaskie (Ret.) Special Master on 3/12/21. (dd, ) |
|
Filing 1019 MTD OPINION 6 - Liability of FDA Liaisons, Wrongful Death, Survival Actions, Loss of Consortium, Punitive Damages, Unjust Enrichment. Signed by Judge Robert B. Kugler on 3/12/21. (dd, ) |
Filing 1018 SPECIAL MASTER ORDER No.6. Signed by Hon. Thomas I. Vanaskie (Ret.)Special Master on 3/12/21. (dd, ) |
Filing 1017 MOTION for Leave to Appear Pro Hac Vice of Craig L. Sanders, Esq. by MACLEODS PHARMA USA, INC.. (Attachments: #1 Certification, #2 Text of Proposed Order, #3 Certificate of Service)(CAPUZZI, KEVIN) |
Set/Reset Deadlines as to #1017 MOTION for Leave to Appear Pro Hac Vice of Craig L. Sanders, Esq.. Motion set for 4/5/2021 before Magistrate Judge Karen M. Williams. Unless otherwise directed by the Court, this motion will be decided on the papers and no appearances are required. Note that this is an automatically generated message from the Clerk`s Office and does not supersede any previous or subsequent orders from the Court. (dmr) |
Filing 1016 Letter from Marlene J. Goldenberg with Plaintiffs' Supplemental Position Statement. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B, #3 Exhibit C, #4 Exhibit D)(GOLDENBERG, MARLENE)NOTICE TO COUNSEL: Counsel is advised that pursuant to Local Civil Rule 5.3(c)(2), a single, consolidated motion to seal shall be filed within 14 days following the completed briefing of the materials sought to be sealed, or within 14 days following the date on which the last of such materials was filed under temporary seal if the motion is resolved, unless otherwise directed by the Court. |
Filing 1015 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by SALVATORE TODARO, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), JAMES LACY, SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, RICHARD RAMIREZ, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, DANIEL WINIECKI, JANICE JONES, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, JUDITH HEWITT, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), LORI STRATTON, PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, DARLENE JENNINGS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, NANCY ROKITA, KATTIE TUCKER, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, ANNE KOERNER SIMPSON, LINDA PATTERSON, DONALD GRAY, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ELIE D GREENE, ALETHIA LOWRY, WILLIAM LOVE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, TERESA HOPPUS, JAMES HAUGHTON, ANN BEHNING, MARY M. WILLIAMS, JOHN C. WILCOX, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, LELAND STODDARD, JR, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, DEBORAH MEALS, KAREN DORSEY, VICTORIA BUTERA, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLENE GRANT, HAROLD BOWAN, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, MARIE S. PEEPLES, DEBORAH HAMILTON, SHANNON A. DINGES, PATRICIA LUE, VERA RUSSELL, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, ANTHONY MILICI, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, HUMANA INC., DENIS J. DUELLO, LEE ESTHER SMOOT, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, TONY LINDSEY, ROBERT HENLEY, ROGER GIBSON, THOMAS BRADY, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), WINNIFRED WILSON, KIMBERLY MUNCY, NOVA ADAMS, BEVERLY KRALIK, RENE MEDRANO, RICARDO GARZA, SR, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, RAMON DORTA, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, AMY W LUCIANO, KAREN POLLOCK, ROBERT F. COOLEY, HORACE SHEPARD, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, JAMES HUEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, JIMMIE THORN, MIKE RIVES, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, DORIS WALLACE, JEFF SOMER, SUSAN BIRD, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELE ANGIONE, GREGORY A. YOUNG, RAMON MALDONADO, MICHELLE WORMS, DAMITA OWENS, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ROSE D'ANDREA, ESPERANZA GINES, BRENDA SALAZAR, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, KATHRYN COLIN, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, ROBERT REYES, MARY PARDUE, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, GARY JOHNSON, ARNOLD VANDER, DAVID TRUDEL, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, JUDI HARRISON, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, JAMES BETTINGER, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, TRACY D. PITTMAN, RONALD MELARAGNI, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, CAROL EDWARD, JOE BRIONES, ELVIA OLLOQUE, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, PATRICIA MOYA, CHARLES LYONS, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, ANTONIO GUZMAN, DORENE RIDEAUX, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, RICHARD GONTESKI, ABRAHAM AGUSTIN, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, CONNIE STRICKLAND, ANNE MCPHERSON, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, KAREN NEMETH, FRANCES LYNCH, GEORGE DOSS, JASON THOMAS, SANDRA MEEKS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, HUNTER NEALY, WINFIELD WETZEL, JIMMY TURREY, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, JANICE BROWN, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, ARGYRE PATRAS, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, EARL DUNCAN(Plaintiff in 20-3321), DOMINIC STIMMA, DONNA KEGLOVICH, LARRY GARNER, ROBERT HISTING, AWILDA GRAEBER, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, BRIAN GRIFFIN, WILLIAM KOLACEK, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, REBECCA L. OWEN, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, SHARON RICO, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LATISA THORNTON, CALVIN JONES, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, CHARLES RICHARDSON, ALBERTA BURNS, DARREN SNIDER, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, JAMES TOWNSEND, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, JOHN ANGIONE, ANGELLE MARTIN, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, JOHN DOE, ROY RUSHING, TEDDY A. HILL, MICHAEL JOHNSON, LARRY LUCAS, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, JESSE HOPPUS, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JAMES E. THOMPSON, Danny Colon, JEANETTE STROZEWSKI, JON KING, JULIE SUNDERMEIER, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, ANNETTE L. ORY, SUSAN GUITON, GEORGE YOUSSEF, PHILLIP TURANO, CAROL S. SCHAUFLER, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, JOEL BARKINS, PEGGY I. WILLIAMS, ARLENE MOSER, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, NATALIE CORTEZ, LESLIE POGANY, LINDA NASH, KENNY ARMWOOD, MARINA MEDRANO, RICKY BELL, DAVID PHAGAN, SCOTT HARRISON, LEE MCCOWAN, JAMES LASSITER, LELA AGUIRRE, JUNE H. DUELLO, THOMAS L. REZAK, DAVID LOOSE, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, EDWARD JACKSON, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, ROSY FLORES, GLENN A. SMITH, HARVEY LITTLEJOHN, ROBERT KRUK, PATRICIA MCGOVERN, SUZETTE HALL, ROBYN O'DANIEL, VICTOR CARDENAS, CELESTINE DARING, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, BRYANT J BROOKS, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, KIMBERLY WILMOTH, GLEN UDELL, HARVEY HULL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, ERNEST ROBERSON, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), JAMES STRICKLAND, RON MOLINARO, TERRANCE FELIPA, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, MICHAEL HERD, JOHN LONGO, QUEEN MEDLOCK, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, GRACE BRINGS, MONROE COVINGTON, JR, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, CRAIG J. WAKEFIELD, EDDIE L. JONES, EVON SMALLS, LEE MARQUEZ, LAWRENCE TALIAFERRO, LESTER YOUNG, MARIBEL ALVAREZ, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JAMES HOLLIS, JOHN SCHIANO, SANDY BELL, JANET CHESTER, JOSPEH ZUCKERMAN, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, GALE WAKEEL, MIGUELINA PEREZ, LEDA KAY MCMURRAY, ROSE SYKES, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, JED SUTTON, CHERYL ANN KELLY, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), LINDA SHAW, DANIEL KOPP, MARGIE HOUSTON, JAMES BALLARD, JOANNE MURRAY, PAULINA BURNHAM, CONNIE HOWARD, DANIEL EMRICH, FRED RICHISSIN, DIANE TROIANO, JOHN C. KUNTZ, MADELENE ABRANKIAN, THOMAS VANASKIE, RACHEL TOMKA, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ROENA MCMILLIAN, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ANTHONY FUOCO, SILVANO KINKELA, SHAUNDA HEBERT, NANCY L. FARMER, JOHN SVERCAUSKI, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEPH RAMOS, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CARLA FANALE, ROBERT FOXWELL, RUTH POWELL, WILLIAM GAREWAL, ANN COOLEY, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, KEN WISEMAN, CYNTHIA SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, SHARON BECCIA, OSWALD ANFOSSI, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, LORETTA L. WILLIS-URSUERY, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), RANDALL HARRAH, BARBARA PARRISH, ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, AIRLEAN WILLIAMS, THOMAS WILLIAMS, SHANDA DOWNS-TAYLOR, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), ALAN GORDAN, THOMAS WALLACE, FRANK ZAIO, TERRY LEWIS, WILLIAM E. OWEN, JAGDAT HARICHAND, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, JAMES BURNS, REINA MAE DAVIS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, JOSEPH BOCCIA, DAVID BROWN, EURIC THOMAS, BENITA SMILEY, MARK FUNCHES, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-6547), SANDRA HOLCOMB, MAVIS LUQUETTE, KATHRYN HOLLAND, BILLY JOE BRUNER, GEORGE DICKERSON, BURLIA ABDULLAHI, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, MICHAEL NORTHINGTON, CHERYL ATTAWAY, JUAN AVALOS, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, JOSEPH CACACCIO, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, THE ESTATE OF ETTA BROOMFIELD, GILBERT LOCKE, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, FANNIE TERESA WALSH, MARILYN MEYER, LINDA RHOADES, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), URANIA RIGHTEOUS, DOROTHY BATTLE, MARK ALLEN, RONALD J. HULL, SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RICHARD ALLEN WILLIAMS, REBIA JACKSON, JESSIE BURNS, PHYLLIS DECLERK, WYLETTE BROWN, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, JYNONA GAIL LEE, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, ROBERT MORLAND, JOSEPH W. VERON, JR, JOHN FOWLER, THE ESTATE OF RODNEY WALKER, ROBERT P. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), CHARMAINE WESTRY, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, SHERRY ROCUSKIE, ROSA BURTON, THOMAS JOHNSON, TIVIS FIELDS, ROBERT SHAW, EDWIN LEWIS, KEVIN LALONDE, DEBORAH ANDERSON, GEORGE WILLIAMS, TRUDY ROBINSON, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, N ALBERT BACHARACH, JR, HERBERT WILLIAMS, HAMIDU TURAY, JAMES NEWELL, ERMA RODGERS, CAROLE MOTE, SHELLEY LLOYD, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, ART YUM, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, CARMEN MARTINEZ, JAMES STEWART, CHRISTIAN ALARCON, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, JAMES MULLINS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, THOMAS WILLIAMS, JAMES STEPHENS, CHITIQUA HOCKER, NAN POLLEYS, MICHAEL CLEVELAND, AMANDA LOU BABIN, AUDREY JONES, BETTY LEWIS, ENDORA STOKES, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), JESSIE HAM, CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, MARLENE NEWBERN, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-12745), LOUISE ORSAK, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, ESTATE OF CARL R. CARR, CAROL DUVALL, LOUIS CHERRY, HILDA YOUNG, MARYANNE MONICA SMITH, JONNIE HAYNES, MA |
Filing 1014 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by SALVATORE TODARO, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), JAMES LACY, SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, RICHARD RAMIREZ, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, DANIEL WINIECKI, JANICE JONES, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, JUDITH HEWITT, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), LORI STRATTON, PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, DARLENE JENNINGS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, NANCY ROKITA, KATTIE TUCKER, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, ANNE KOERNER SIMPSON, LINDA PATTERSON, DONALD GRAY, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ELIE D GREENE, ALETHIA LOWRY, WILLIAM LOVE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, TERESA HOPPUS, JAMES HAUGHTON, ANN BEHNING, MARY M. WILLIAMS, JOHN C. WILCOX, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, LELAND STODDARD, JR, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, DEBORAH MEALS, KAREN DORSEY, VICTORIA BUTERA, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLENE GRANT, HAROLD BOWAN, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, MARIE S. PEEPLES, DEBORAH HAMILTON, SHANNON A. DINGES, PATRICIA LUE, VERA RUSSELL, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, ANTHONY MILICI, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, HUMANA INC., DENIS J. DUELLO, LEE ESTHER SMOOT, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, TONY LINDSEY, ROBERT HENLEY, ROGER GIBSON, THOMAS BRADY, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), WINNIFRED WILSON, KIMBERLY MUNCY, NOVA ADAMS, BEVERLY KRALIK, RENE MEDRANO, RICARDO GARZA, SR, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, RAMON DORTA, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, AMY W LUCIANO, KAREN POLLOCK, ROBERT F. COOLEY, HORACE SHEPARD, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, JAMES HUEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, JIMMIE THORN, MIKE RIVES, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, DORIS WALLACE, JEFF SOMER, SUSAN BIRD, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELE ANGIONE, GREGORY A. YOUNG, RAMON MALDONADO, MICHELLE WORMS, DAMITA OWENS, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ROSE D'ANDREA, ESPERANZA GINES, BRENDA SALAZAR, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, KATHRYN COLIN, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, ROBERT REYES, MARY PARDUE, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, GARY JOHNSON, ARNOLD VANDER, DAVID TRUDEL, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, JUDI HARRISON, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, JAMES BETTINGER, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, TRACY D. PITTMAN, RONALD MELARAGNI, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, CAROL EDWARD, JOE BRIONES, ELVIA OLLOQUE, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, PATRICIA MOYA, CHARLES LYONS, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, ANTONIO GUZMAN, DORENE RIDEAUX, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, RICHARD GONTESKI, ABRAHAM AGUSTIN, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, CONNIE STRICKLAND, ANNE MCPHERSON, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, KAREN NEMETH, FRANCES LYNCH, GEORGE DOSS, JASON THOMAS, SANDRA MEEKS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, HUNTER NEALY, WINFIELD WETZEL, JIMMY TURREY, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, JANICE BROWN, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, ARGYRE PATRAS, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, EARL DUNCAN(Plaintiff in 20-3321), DOMINIC STIMMA, DONNA KEGLOVICH, LARRY GARNER, ROBERT HISTING, AWILDA GRAEBER, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, BRIAN GRIFFIN, WILLIAM KOLACEK, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, REBECCA L. OWEN, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, SHARON RICO, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LATISA THORNTON, CALVIN JONES, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, CHARLES RICHARDSON, ALBERTA BURNS, DARREN SNIDER, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, JAMES TOWNSEND, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, JOHN ANGIONE, ANGELLE MARTIN, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, JOHN DOE, ROY RUSHING, TEDDY A. HILL, MICHAEL JOHNSON, LARRY LUCAS, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, JESSE HOPPUS, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JAMES E. THOMPSON, Danny Colon, JEANETTE STROZEWSKI, JON KING, JULIE SUNDERMEIER, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, ANNETTE L. ORY, SUSAN GUITON, GEORGE YOUSSEF, PHILLIP TURANO, CAROL S. SCHAUFLER, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, JOEL BARKINS, PEGGY I. WILLIAMS, ARLENE MOSER, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, NATALIE CORTEZ, LESLIE POGANY, LINDA NASH, KENNY ARMWOOD, MARINA MEDRANO, RICKY BELL, DAVID PHAGAN, SCOTT HARRISON, LEE MCCOWAN, JAMES LASSITER, LELA AGUIRRE, JUNE H. DUELLO, THOMAS L. REZAK, DAVID LOOSE, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, EDWARD JACKSON, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, ROSY FLORES, GLENN A. SMITH, HARVEY LITTLEJOHN, ROBERT KRUK, PATRICIA MCGOVERN, SUZETTE HALL, ROBYN O'DANIEL, VICTOR CARDENAS, CELESTINE DARING, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, BRYANT J BROOKS, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, KIMBERLY WILMOTH, GLEN UDELL, HARVEY HULL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, ERNEST ROBERSON, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), JAMES STRICKLAND, RON MOLINARO, TERRANCE FELIPA, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, MICHAEL HERD, JOHN LONGO, QUEEN MEDLOCK, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, GRACE BRINGS, MONROE COVINGTON, JR, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, CRAIG J. WAKEFIELD, EDDIE L. JONES, EVON SMALLS, LEE MARQUEZ, LAWRENCE TALIAFERRO, LESTER YOUNG, MARIBEL ALVAREZ, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JAMES HOLLIS, JOHN SCHIANO, SANDY BELL, JANET CHESTER, JOSPEH ZUCKERMAN, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, GALE WAKEEL, MIGUELINA PEREZ, LEDA KAY MCMURRAY, ROSE SYKES, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, JED SUTTON, CHERYL ANN KELLY, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), LINDA SHAW, DANIEL KOPP, MARGIE HOUSTON, JAMES BALLARD, JOANNE MURRAY, PAULINA BURNHAM, CONNIE HOWARD, DANIEL EMRICH, FRED RICHISSIN, DIANE TROIANO, JOHN C. KUNTZ, MADELENE ABRANKIAN, THOMAS VANASKIE, RACHEL TOMKA, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ROENA MCMILLIAN, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ANTHONY FUOCO, SILVANO KINKELA, SHAUNDA HEBERT, NANCY L. FARMER, JOHN SVERCAUSKI, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEPH RAMOS, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CARLA FANALE, ROBERT FOXWELL, RUTH POWELL, WILLIAM GAREWAL, ANN COOLEY, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, KEN WISEMAN, CYNTHIA SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, SHARON BECCIA, OSWALD ANFOSSI, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, LORETTA L. WILLIS-URSUERY, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), RANDALL HARRAH, BARBARA PARRISH, ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, AIRLEAN WILLIAMS, THOMAS WILLIAMS, SHANDA DOWNS-TAYLOR, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), ALAN GORDAN, THOMAS WALLACE, FRANK ZAIO, TERRY LEWIS, WILLIAM E. OWEN, JAGDAT HARICHAND, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, JAMES BURNS, REINA MAE DAVIS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, JOSEPH BOCCIA, DAVID BROWN, EURIC THOMAS, BENITA SMILEY, MARK FUNCHES, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-6547), SANDRA HOLCOMB, MAVIS LUQUETTE, KATHRYN HOLLAND, BILLY JOE BRUNER, GEORGE DICKERSON, BURLIA ABDULLAHI, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, MICHAEL NORTHINGTON, CHERYL ATTAWAY, JUAN AVALOS, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, JOSEPH CACACCIO, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, THE ESTATE OF ETTA BROOMFIELD, GILBERT LOCKE, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, FANNIE TERESA WALSH, MARILYN MEYER, LINDA RHOADES, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), URANIA RIGHTEOUS, DOROTHY BATTLE, MARK ALLEN, RONALD J. HULL, SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RICHARD ALLEN WILLIAMS, REBIA JACKSON, JESSIE BURNS, PHYLLIS DECLERK, WYLETTE BROWN, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, JYNONA GAIL LEE, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, ROBERT MORLAND, JOSEPH W. VERON, JR, JOHN FOWLER, THE ESTATE OF RODNEY WALKER, ROBERT P. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), CHARMAINE WESTRY, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, SHERRY ROCUSKIE, ROSA BURTON, THOMAS JOHNSON, TIVIS FIELDS, ROBERT SHAW, EDWIN LEWIS, KEVIN LALONDE, DEBORAH ANDERSON, GEORGE WILLIAMS, TRUDY ROBINSON, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, N ALBERT BACHARACH, JR, HERBERT WILLIAMS, HAMIDU TURAY, JAMES NEWELL, ERMA RODGERS, CAROLE MOTE, SHELLEY LLOYD, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, ART YUM, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, CARMEN MARTINEZ, JAMES STEWART, CHRISTIAN ALARCON, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, JAMES MULLINS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, THOMAS WILLIAMS, JAMES STEPHENS, CHITIQUA HOCKER, NAN POLLEYS, MICHAEL CLEVELAND, AMANDA LOU BABIN, AUDREY JONES, BETTY LEWIS, ENDORA STOKES, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), JESSIE HAM, CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, MARLENE NEWBERN, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-12745), LOUISE ORSAK, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, ESTATE OF CARL R. CARR, CAROL DUVALL, LOUIS CHERRY, HILDA YOUNG, MARYANNE MONICA SMITH, JONNIE HAYNES, MA |
Filing 1013 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by SALVATORE TODARO, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), JAMES LACY, SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, RICHARD RAMIREZ, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, DANIEL WINIECKI, JANICE JONES, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, JUDITH HEWITT, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), LORI STRATTON, PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, DARLENE JENNINGS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, NANCY ROKITA, KATTIE TUCKER, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, ANNE KOERNER SIMPSON, LINDA PATTERSON, DONALD GRAY, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ELIE D GREENE, ALETHIA LOWRY, WILLIAM LOVE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, TERESA HOPPUS, JAMES HAUGHTON, ANN BEHNING, MARY M. WILLIAMS, JOHN C. WILCOX, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, LELAND STODDARD, JR, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, DEBORAH MEALS, KAREN DORSEY, VICTORIA BUTERA, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLENE GRANT, HAROLD BOWAN, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, MARIE S. PEEPLES, DEBORAH HAMILTON, SHANNON A. DINGES, PATRICIA LUE, VERA RUSSELL, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, ANTHONY MILICI, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, HUMANA INC., DENIS J. DUELLO, LEE ESTHER SMOOT, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, TONY LINDSEY, ROBERT HENLEY, ROGER GIBSON, THOMAS BRADY, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), WINNIFRED WILSON, KIMBERLY MUNCY, NOVA ADAMS, BEVERLY KRALIK, RENE MEDRANO, RICARDO GARZA, SR, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, RAMON DORTA, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, AMY W LUCIANO, KAREN POLLOCK, ROBERT F. COOLEY, HORACE SHEPARD, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, JAMES HUEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, JIMMIE THORN, MIKE RIVES, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, DORIS WALLACE, JEFF SOMER, SUSAN BIRD, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELE ANGIONE, GREGORY A. YOUNG, RAMON MALDONADO, MICHELLE WORMS, DAMITA OWENS, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ROSE D'ANDREA, ESPERANZA GINES, BRENDA SALAZAR, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, KATHRYN COLIN, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, ROBERT REYES, MARY PARDUE, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, GARY JOHNSON, ARNOLD VANDER, DAVID TRUDEL, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, JUDI HARRISON, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, JAMES BETTINGER, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, TRACY D. PITTMAN, RONALD MELARAGNI, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, CAROL EDWARD, JOE BRIONES, ELVIA OLLOQUE, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, PATRICIA MOYA, CHARLES LYONS, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, ANTONIO GUZMAN, DORENE RIDEAUX, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, RICHARD GONTESKI, ABRAHAM AGUSTIN, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, CONNIE STRICKLAND, ANNE MCPHERSON, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, KAREN NEMETH, FRANCES LYNCH, GEORGE DOSS, JASON THOMAS, SANDRA MEEKS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, HUNTER NEALY, WINFIELD WETZEL, JIMMY TURREY, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, JANICE BROWN, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, ARGYRE PATRAS, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, EARL DUNCAN(Plaintiff in 20-3321), DOMINIC STIMMA, DONNA KEGLOVICH, LARRY GARNER, ROBERT HISTING, AWILDA GRAEBER, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, BRIAN GRIFFIN, WILLIAM KOLACEK, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, REBECCA L. OWEN, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, SHARON RICO, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LATISA THORNTON, CALVIN JONES, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, CHARLES RICHARDSON, ALBERTA BURNS, DARREN SNIDER, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, JAMES TOWNSEND, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, JOHN ANGIONE, ANGELLE MARTIN, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, JOHN DOE, ROY RUSHING, TEDDY A. HILL, MICHAEL JOHNSON, LARRY LUCAS, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, JESSE HOPPUS, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JAMES E. THOMPSON, Danny Colon, JEANETTE STROZEWSKI, JON KING, JULIE SUNDERMEIER, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, ANNETTE L. ORY, SUSAN GUITON, GEORGE YOUSSEF, PHILLIP TURANO, CAROL S. SCHAUFLER, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, JOEL BARKINS, PEGGY I. WILLIAMS, ARLENE MOSER, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, NATALIE CORTEZ, LESLIE POGANY, LINDA NASH, KENNY ARMWOOD, MARINA MEDRANO, RICKY BELL, DAVID PHAGAN, SCOTT HARRISON, LEE MCCOWAN, JAMES LASSITER, LELA AGUIRRE, JUNE H. DUELLO, THOMAS L. REZAK, DAVID LOOSE, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, EDWARD JACKSON, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, ROSY FLORES, GLENN A. SMITH, HARVEY LITTLEJOHN, ROBERT KRUK, PATRICIA MCGOVERN, SUZETTE HALL, ROBYN O'DANIEL, VICTOR CARDENAS, CELESTINE DARING, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, BRYANT J BROOKS, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, KIMBERLY WILMOTH, GLEN UDELL, HARVEY HULL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, ERNEST ROBERSON, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), JAMES STRICKLAND, RON MOLINARO, TERRANCE FELIPA, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, MICHAEL HERD, JOHN LONGO, QUEEN MEDLOCK, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, GRACE BRINGS, MONROE COVINGTON, JR, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, CRAIG J. WAKEFIELD, EDDIE L. JONES, EVON SMALLS, LEE MARQUEZ, LAWRENCE TALIAFERRO, LESTER YOUNG, MARIBEL ALVAREZ, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JAMES HOLLIS, JOHN SCHIANO, SANDY BELL, JANET CHESTER, JOSPEH ZUCKERMAN, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, GALE WAKEEL, MIGUELINA PEREZ, LEDA KAY MCMURRAY, ROSE SYKES, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, JED SUTTON, CHERYL ANN KELLY, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), LINDA SHAW, DANIEL KOPP, MARGIE HOUSTON, JAMES BALLARD, JOANNE MURRAY, PAULINA BURNHAM, CONNIE HOWARD, DANIEL EMRICH, FRED RICHISSIN, DIANE TROIANO, JOHN C. KUNTZ, MADELENE ABRANKIAN, THOMAS VANASKIE, RACHEL TOMKA, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ROENA MCMILLIAN, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ANTHONY FUOCO, SILVANO KINKELA, SHAUNDA HEBERT, NANCY L. FARMER, JOHN SVERCAUSKI, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEPH RAMOS, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CARLA FANALE, ROBERT FOXWELL, RUTH POWELL, WILLIAM GAREWAL, ANN COOLEY, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, KEN WISEMAN, CYNTHIA SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, SHARON BECCIA, OSWALD ANFOSSI, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, LORETTA L. WILLIS-URSUERY, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), RANDALL HARRAH, BARBARA PARRISH, ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, AIRLEAN WILLIAMS, THOMAS WILLIAMS, SHANDA DOWNS-TAYLOR, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), ALAN GORDAN, THOMAS WALLACE, FRANK ZAIO, TERRY LEWIS, WILLIAM E. OWEN, JAGDAT HARICHAND, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, JAMES BURNS, REINA MAE DAVIS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, JOSEPH BOCCIA, DAVID BROWN, EURIC THOMAS, BENITA SMILEY, MARK FUNCHES, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-6547), SANDRA HOLCOMB, MAVIS LUQUETTE, KATHRYN HOLLAND, BILLY JOE BRUNER, GEORGE DICKERSON, BURLIA ABDULLAHI, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, MICHAEL NORTHINGTON, CHERYL ATTAWAY, JUAN AVALOS, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, JOSEPH CACACCIO, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, THE ESTATE OF ETTA BROOMFIELD, GILBERT LOCKE, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, FANNIE TERESA WALSH, MARILYN MEYER, LINDA RHOADES, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), URANIA RIGHTEOUS, DOROTHY BATTLE, MARK ALLEN, RONALD J. HULL, SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RICHARD ALLEN WILLIAMS, REBIA JACKSON, JESSIE BURNS, PHYLLIS DECLERK, WYLETTE BROWN, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, JYNONA GAIL LEE, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, ROBERT MORLAND, JOSEPH W. VERON, JR, JOHN FOWLER, THE ESTATE OF RODNEY WALKER, ROBERT P. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), CHARMAINE WESTRY, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, SHERRY ROCUSKIE, ROSA BURTON, THOMAS JOHNSON, TIVIS FIELDS, ROBERT SHAW, EDWIN LEWIS, KEVIN LALONDE, DEBORAH ANDERSON, GEORGE WILLIAMS, TRUDY ROBINSON, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, N ALBERT BACHARACH, JR, HERBERT WILLIAMS, HAMIDU TURAY, JAMES NEWELL, ERMA RODGERS, CAROLE MOTE, SHELLEY LLOYD, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, ART YUM, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, CARMEN MARTINEZ, JAMES STEWART, CHRISTIAN ALARCON, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, JAMES MULLINS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, THOMAS WILLIAMS, JAMES STEPHENS, CHITIQUA HOCKER, NAN POLLEYS, MICHAEL CLEVELAND, AMANDA LOU BABIN, AUDREY JONES, BETTY LEWIS, ENDORA STOKES, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), JESSIE HAM, CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, MARLENE NEWBERN, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-12745), LOUISE ORSAK, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, ESTATE OF CARL R. CARR, CAROL DUVALL, LOUIS CHERRY, HILDA YOUNG, MARYANNE MONICA SMITH, JONNIE HAYNES, MA |
Filing 1012 Letter from Ethan R. Feldman, Esquire to Judge Vanaskie. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit Exhibit A)(HEINZ, JESSICA) |
Filing 1011 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding the March 10, 2021 Status Conference. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B, #3 Exhibit C, #4 Exhibit D, #5 Exhibit E, #6 Exhibit F, #7 Exhibit G, #8 Exhibit H, #9 Exhibit I, #10 Exhibit J, #11 Exhibit K, #12 Exhibit L, #13 Exhibit M, #14 Exhibit N, #15 Exhibit O, #16 Exhibit P, #17 Exhibit Q, #18 Exhibit R, #19 Exhibit S, #20 Exhibit T, #21 Exhibit U, #22 Exhibit V, #23 Exhibit W, #24 Exhibit X, #25 Exhibit Y, #26 Exhibit Z, #27 Exhibit AA, #28 Exhibit BB)(SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1010 Letter from Lori G. Cohen to Judge Vanaskie. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B, #3 Exhibit C)(COHEN, LORI) |
Filing 1009 NOTICE of Appearance by DANIEL TODD CAMPBELL on behalf of CARDINAL HEALTH INC. (CAMPBELL, DANIEL) |
Filing 1008 NOTICE of Appearance by KELLY ANN BONNER on behalf of HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICALS INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD (Attachments: #1 Certificate of Service)(BONNER, KELLY) |
Filing 1007 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by SALVATORE TODARO, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), JAMES LACY, SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, RICHARD RAMIREZ, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, DANIEL WINIECKI, JANICE JONES, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, JUDITH HEWITT, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), LORI STRATTON, PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, DARLENE JENNINGS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, NANCY ROKITA, KATTIE TUCKER, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, ANNE KOERNER SIMPSON, LINDA PATTERSON, DONALD GRAY, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ELIE D GREENE, ALETHIA LOWRY, WILLIAM LOVE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, TERESA HOPPUS, JAMES HAUGHTON, ANN BEHNING, MARY M. WILLIAMS, JOHN C. WILCOX, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, LELAND STODDARD, JR, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, DEBORAH MEALS, KAREN DORSEY, VICTORIA BUTERA, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLENE GRANT, HAROLD BOWAN, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, MARIE S. PEEPLES, DEBORAH HAMILTON, SHANNON A. DINGES, PATRICIA LUE, VERA RUSSELL, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, ANTHONY MILICI, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, HUMANA INC., DENIS J. DUELLO, LEE ESTHER SMOOT, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, TONY LINDSEY, ROBERT HENLEY, ROGER GIBSON, THOMAS BRADY, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), WINNIFRED WILSON, KIMBERLY MUNCY, NOVA ADAMS, BEVERLY KRALIK, RENE MEDRANO, RICARDO GARZA, SR, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, RAMON DORTA, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, AMY W LUCIANO, KAREN POLLOCK, ROBERT F. COOLEY, HORACE SHEPARD, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, JAMES HUEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, JIMMIE THORN, MIKE RIVES, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, DORIS WALLACE, JEFF SOMER, SUSAN BIRD, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELE ANGIONE, GREGORY A. YOUNG, RAMON MALDONADO, MICHELLE WORMS, DAMITA OWENS, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ROSE D'ANDREA, ESPERANZA GINES, BRENDA SALAZAR, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, KATHRYN COLIN, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, ROBERT REYES, MARY PARDUE, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, GARY JOHNSON, ARNOLD VANDER, DAVID TRUDEL, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, JUDI HARRISON, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, JAMES BETTINGER, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, TRACY D. PITTMAN, RONALD MELARAGNI, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, CAROL EDWARD, JOE BRIONES, ELVIA OLLOQUE, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, PATRICIA MOYA, CHARLES LYONS, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, ANTONIO GUZMAN, DORENE RIDEAUX, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, RICHARD GONTESKI, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, CONNIE STRICKLAND, ANNE MCPHERSON, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, KAREN NEMETH, FRANCES LYNCH, GEORGE DOSS, JASON THOMAS, SANDRA MEEKS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, HUNTER NEALY, WINFIELD WETZEL, JIMMY TURREY, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, JANICE BROWN, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, ARGYRE PATRAS, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, EARL DUNCAN(Plaintiff in 20-3321), DOMINIC STIMMA, DONNA KEGLOVICH, LARRY GARNER, ROBERT HISTING, AWILDA GRAEBER, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, BRIAN GRIFFIN, WILLIAM KOLACEK, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, REBECCA L. OWEN, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, SHARON RICO, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LATISA THORNTON, CALVIN JONES, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, CHARLES RICHARDSON, ALBERTA BURNS, DARREN SNIDER, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, JAMES TOWNSEND, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, JOHN ANGIONE, ANGELLE MARTIN, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, JOHN DOE, ROY RUSHING, TEDDY A. HILL, MICHAEL JOHNSON, LARRY LUCAS, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, JESSE HOPPUS, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JAMES E. THOMPSON, Danny Colon, JEANETTE STROZEWSKI, JON KING, JULIE SUNDERMEIER, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, ANNETTE L. ORY, SUSAN GUITON, GEORGE YOUSSEF, PHILLIP TURANO, CAROL S. SCHAUFLER, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, JOEL BARKINS, PEGGY I. WILLIAMS, ARLENE MOSER, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, NATALIE CORTEZ, LESLIE POGANY, LINDA NASH, KENNY ARMWOOD, MARINA MEDRANO, RICKY BELL, DAVID PHAGAN, SCOTT HARRISON, LEE MCCOWAN, JAMES LASSITER, LELA AGUIRRE, JUNE H. DUELLO, THOMAS L. REZAK, DAVID LOOSE, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, EDWARD JACKSON, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, ROSY FLORES, GLENN A. SMITH, HARVEY LITTLEJOHN, ROBERT KRUK, PATRICIA MCGOVERN, SUZETTE HALL, ROBYN O'DANIEL, VICTOR CARDENAS, CELESTINE DARING, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, BRYANT J BROOKS, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, KIMBERLY WILMOTH, GLEN UDELL, HARVEY HULL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, ERNEST ROBERSON, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), JAMES STRICKLAND, RON MOLINARO, TERRANCE FELIPA, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, MICHAEL HERD, JOHN LONGO, QUEEN MEDLOCK, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, GRACE BRINGS, MONROE COVINGTON, JR, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, CRAIG J. WAKEFIELD, EDDIE L. JONES, EVON SMALLS, LEE MARQUEZ, LAWRENCE TALIAFERRO, LESTER YOUNG, MARIBEL ALVAREZ, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JAMES HOLLIS, JOHN SCHIANO, SANDY BELL, JANET CHESTER, JOSPEH ZUCKERMAN, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, GALE WAKEEL, MIGUELINA PEREZ, LEDA KAY MCMURRAY, ROSE SYKES, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, JED SUTTON, CHERYL ANN KELLY, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), LINDA SHAW, DANIEL KOPP, MARGIE HOUSTON, JAMES BALLARD, JOANNE MURRAY, PAULINA BURNHAM, CONNIE HOWARD, DANIEL EMRICH, FRED RICHISSIN, DIANE TROIANO, JOHN C. KUNTZ, MADELENE ABRANKIAN, THOMAS VANASKIE, RACHEL TOMKA, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ROENA MCMILLIAN, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ANTHONY FUOCO, SILVANO KINKELA, SHAUNDA HEBERT, NANCY L. FARMER, JOHN SVERCAUSKI, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEPH RAMOS, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CARLA FANALE, ROBERT FOXWELL, RUTH POWELL, WILLIAM GAREWAL, ANN COOLEY, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, KEN WISEMAN, CYNTHIA SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, SHARON BECCIA, OSWALD ANFOSSI, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, LORETTA L. WILLIS-URSUERY, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), RANDALL HARRAH, BARBARA PARRISH, ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, AIRLEAN WILLIAMS, THOMAS WILLIAMS, SHANDA DOWNS-TAYLOR, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), ALAN GORDAN, THOMAS WALLACE, FRANK ZAIO, TERRY LEWIS, WILLIAM E. OWEN, JAGDAT HARICHAND, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, JAMES BURNS, REINA MAE DAVIS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, JOSEPH BOCCIA, DAVID BROWN, EURIC THOMAS, BENITA SMILEY, MARK FUNCHES, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-6547), SANDRA HOLCOMB, MAVIS LUQUETTE, KATHRYN HOLLAND, BILLY JOE BRUNER, GEORGE DICKERSON, BURLIA ABDULLAHI, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, MICHAEL NORTHINGTON, CHERYL ATTAWAY, JUAN AVALOS, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, JOSEPH CACACCIO, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, THE ESTATE OF ETTA BROOMFIELD, GILBERT LOCKE, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, FANNIE TERESA WALSH, MARILYN MEYER, LINDA RHOADES, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), URANIA RIGHTEOUS, DOROTHY BATTLE, MARK ALLEN, RONALD J. HULL, SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RICHARD ALLEN WILLIAMS, REBIA JACKSON, JESSIE BURNS, PHYLLIS DECLERK, WYLETTE BROWN, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, JYNONA GAIL LEE, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, ROBERT MORLAND, JOSEPH W. VERON, JR, JOHN FOWLER, THE ESTATE OF RODNEY WALKER, ROBERT P. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), CHARMAINE WESTRY, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, SHERRY ROCUSKIE, ROSA BURTON, THOMAS JOHNSON, TIVIS FIELDS, ROBERT SHAW, EDWIN LEWIS, KEVIN LALONDE, DEBORAH ANDERSON, GEORGE WILLIAMS, TRUDY ROBINSON, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, N ALBERT BACHARACH, JR, HERBERT WILLIAMS, HAMIDU TURAY, JAMES NEWELL, ERMA RODGERS, CAROLE MOTE, SHELLEY LLOYD, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, ART YUM, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, CARMEN MARTINEZ, JAMES STEWART, CHRISTIAN ALARCON, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, JAMES MULLINS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, THOMAS WILLIAMS, JAMES STEPHENS, CHITIQUA HOCKER, NAN POLLEYS, MICHAEL CLEVELAND, AMANDA LOU BABIN, AUDREY JONES, BETTY LEWIS, ENDORA STOKES, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), JESSIE HAM, CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, MARLENE NEWBERN, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-12745), LOUISE ORSAK, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, ESTATE OF CARL R. CARR, CAROL DUVALL, LOUIS CHERRY, HILDA YOUNG, MARYANNE MONICA SMITH, JONNIE HAYNES, MARK KREBSBACH, ALL |
Filing 1006 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by SALVATORE TODARO, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), JAMES LACY, SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, RICHARD RAMIREZ, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, DANIEL WINIECKI, JANICE JONES, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, JUDITH HEWITT, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), LORI STRATTON, PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, DARLENE JENNINGS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, NANCY ROKITA, KATTIE TUCKER, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, ANNE KOERNER SIMPSON, LINDA PATTERSON, DONALD GRAY, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ELIE D GREENE, ALETHIA LOWRY, WILLIAM LOVE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, TERESA HOPPUS, JAMES HAUGHTON, ANN BEHNING, MARY M. WILLIAMS, JOHN C. WILCOX, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, LELAND STODDARD, JR, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, DEBORAH MEALS, KAREN DORSEY, VICTORIA BUTERA, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLENE GRANT, HAROLD BOWAN, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, MARIE S. PEEPLES, DEBORAH HAMILTON, SHANNON A. DINGES, PATRICIA LUE, VERA RUSSELL, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, ANTHONY MILICI, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, HUMANA INC., DENIS J. DUELLO, LEE ESTHER SMOOT, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, TONY LINDSEY, ROBERT HENLEY, ROGER GIBSON, THOMAS BRADY, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), WINNIFRED WILSON, KIMBERLY MUNCY, NOVA ADAMS, BEVERLY KRALIK, RENE MEDRANO, RICARDO GARZA, SR, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, RAMON DORTA, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, AMY W LUCIANO, KAREN POLLOCK, ROBERT F. COOLEY, HORACE SHEPARD, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, JAMES HUEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, JIMMIE THORN, MIKE RIVES, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, DORIS WALLACE, JEFF SOMER, SUSAN BIRD, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELE ANGIONE, GREGORY A. YOUNG, RAMON MALDONADO, MICHELLE WORMS, DAMITA OWENS, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ROSE D'ANDREA, ESPERANZA GINES, BRENDA SALAZAR, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, KATHRYN COLIN, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, ROBERT REYES, MARY PARDUE, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, GARY JOHNSON, ARNOLD VANDER, DAVID TRUDEL, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, JUDI HARRISON, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, JAMES BETTINGER, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, TRACY D. PITTMAN, RONALD MELARAGNI, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, CAROL EDWARD, JOE BRIONES, ELVIA OLLOQUE, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, PATRICIA MOYA, CHARLES LYONS, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, ANTONIO GUZMAN, DORENE RIDEAUX, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, RICHARD GONTESKI, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, CONNIE STRICKLAND, ANNE MCPHERSON, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, KAREN NEMETH, FRANCES LYNCH, GEORGE DOSS, JASON THOMAS, SANDRA MEEKS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, HUNTER NEALY, WINFIELD WETZEL, JIMMY TURREY, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, JANICE BROWN, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, ARGYRE PATRAS, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, EARL DUNCAN(Plaintiff in 20-3321), DOMINIC STIMMA, DONNA KEGLOVICH, LARRY GARNER, ROBERT HISTING, AWILDA GRAEBER, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, BRIAN GRIFFIN, WILLIAM KOLACEK, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, REBECCA L. OWEN, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, SHARON RICO, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LATISA THORNTON, CALVIN JONES, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, CHARLES RICHARDSON, ALBERTA BURNS, DARREN SNIDER, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, JAMES TOWNSEND, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, JOHN ANGIONE, ANGELLE MARTIN, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, JOHN DOE, ROY RUSHING, TEDDY A. HILL, MICHAEL JOHNSON, LARRY LUCAS, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, JESSE HOPPUS, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JAMES E. THOMPSON, Danny Colon, JEANETTE STROZEWSKI, JON KING, JULIE SUNDERMEIER, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, ANNETTE L. ORY, SUSAN GUITON, GEORGE YOUSSEF, PHILLIP TURANO, CAROL S. SCHAUFLER, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, JOEL BARKINS, PEGGY I. WILLIAMS, ARLENE MOSER, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, NATALIE CORTEZ, LESLIE POGANY, LINDA NASH, KENNY ARMWOOD, MARINA MEDRANO, RICKY BELL, DAVID PHAGAN, SCOTT HARRISON, LEE MCCOWAN, JAMES LASSITER, LELA AGUIRRE, JUNE H. DUELLO, THOMAS L. REZAK, DAVID LOOSE, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, EDWARD JACKSON, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, ROSY FLORES, GLENN A. SMITH, HARVEY LITTLEJOHN, ROBERT KRUK, PATRICIA MCGOVERN, SUZETTE HALL, ROBYN O'DANIEL, VICTOR CARDENAS, CELESTINE DARING, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, BRYANT J BROOKS, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, KIMBERLY WILMOTH, GLEN UDELL, HARVEY HULL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, ERNEST ROBERSON, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), JAMES STRICKLAND, RON MOLINARO, TERRANCE FELIPA, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, MICHAEL HERD, JOHN LONGO, QUEEN MEDLOCK, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, GRACE BRINGS, MONROE COVINGTON, JR, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, CRAIG J. WAKEFIELD, EDDIE L. JONES, EVON SMALLS, LEE MARQUEZ, LAWRENCE TALIAFERRO, LESTER YOUNG, MARIBEL ALVAREZ, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JAMES HOLLIS, JOHN SCHIANO, SANDY BELL, JANET CHESTER, JOSPEH ZUCKERMAN, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, GALE WAKEEL, MIGUELINA PEREZ, LEDA KAY MCMURRAY, ROSE SYKES, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, JED SUTTON, CHERYL ANN KELLY, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), LINDA SHAW, DANIEL KOPP, MARGIE HOUSTON, JAMES BALLARD, JOANNE MURRAY, PAULINA BURNHAM, CONNIE HOWARD, DANIEL EMRICH, FRED RICHISSIN, DIANE TROIANO, JOHN C. KUNTZ, MADELENE ABRANKIAN, THOMAS VANASKIE, RACHEL TOMKA, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ROENA MCMILLIAN, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ANTHONY FUOCO, SILVANO KINKELA, SHAUNDA HEBERT, NANCY L. FARMER, JOHN SVERCAUSKI, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEPH RAMOS, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CARLA FANALE, ROBERT FOXWELL, RUTH POWELL, WILLIAM GAREWAL, ANN COOLEY, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, KEN WISEMAN, CYNTHIA SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, SHARON BECCIA, OSWALD ANFOSSI, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, LORETTA L. WILLIS-URSUERY, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), RANDALL HARRAH, BARBARA PARRISH, ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, AIRLEAN WILLIAMS, THOMAS WILLIAMS, SHANDA DOWNS-TAYLOR, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), ALAN GORDAN, THOMAS WALLACE, FRANK ZAIO, TERRY LEWIS, WILLIAM E. OWEN, JAGDAT HARICHAND, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, JAMES BURNS, REINA MAE DAVIS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, JOSEPH BOCCIA, DAVID BROWN, EURIC THOMAS, BENITA SMILEY, MARK FUNCHES, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-6547), SANDRA HOLCOMB, MAVIS LUQUETTE, KATHRYN HOLLAND, BILLY JOE BRUNER, GEORGE DICKERSON, BURLIA ABDULLAHI, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, MICHAEL NORTHINGTON, CHERYL ATTAWAY, JUAN AVALOS, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, JOSEPH CACACCIO, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, THE ESTATE OF ETTA BROOMFIELD, GILBERT LOCKE, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, FANNIE TERESA WALSH, MARILYN MEYER, LINDA RHOADES, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), URANIA RIGHTEOUS, DOROTHY BATTLE, MARK ALLEN, RONALD J. HULL, SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RICHARD ALLEN WILLIAMS, REBIA JACKSON, JESSIE BURNS, PHYLLIS DECLERK, WYLETTE BROWN, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, JYNONA GAIL LEE, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, ROBERT MORLAND, JOSEPH W. VERON, JR, JOHN FOWLER, THE ESTATE OF RODNEY WALKER, ROBERT P. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), CHARMAINE WESTRY, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, SHERRY ROCUSKIE, ROSA BURTON, THOMAS JOHNSON, TIVIS FIELDS, ROBERT SHAW, EDWIN LEWIS, KEVIN LALONDE, DEBORAH ANDERSON, GEORGE WILLIAMS, TRUDY ROBINSON, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, N ALBERT BACHARACH, JR, HERBERT WILLIAMS, HAMIDU TURAY, JAMES NEWELL, ERMA RODGERS, CAROLE MOTE, SHELLEY LLOYD, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, ART YUM, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, CARMEN MARTINEZ, JAMES STEWART, CHRISTIAN ALARCON, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, JAMES MULLINS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, THOMAS WILLIAMS, JAMES STEPHENS, CHITIQUA HOCKER, NAN POLLEYS, MICHAEL CLEVELAND, AMANDA LOU BABIN, AUDREY JONES, BETTY LEWIS, ENDORA STOKES, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), JESSIE HAM, CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, MARLENE NEWBERN, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-12745), LOUISE ORSAK, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, ESTATE OF CARL R. CARR, CAROL DUVALL, LOUIS CHERRY, HILDA YOUNG, MARYANNE MONICA SMITH, JONNIE HAYNES, MARK KREBSBACH, ALL |
Filing 1005 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by SALVATORE TODARO, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), JAMES LACY, SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, RICHARD RAMIREZ, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, DANIEL WINIECKI, JANICE JONES, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, JUDITH HEWITT, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), LORI STRATTON, PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, DARLENE JENNINGS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, NANCY ROKITA, KATTIE TUCKER, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, ANNE KOERNER SIMPSON, LINDA PATTERSON, DONALD GRAY, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ELIE D GREENE, ALETHIA LOWRY, WILLIAM LOVE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, TERESA HOPPUS, JAMES HAUGHTON, ANN BEHNING, MARY M. WILLIAMS, JOHN C. WILCOX, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, LELAND STODDARD, JR, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, DEBORAH MEALS, KAREN DORSEY, VICTORIA BUTERA, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLENE GRANT, HAROLD BOWAN, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, MARIE S. PEEPLES, DEBORAH HAMILTON, SHANNON A. DINGES, PATRICIA LUE, VERA RUSSELL, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, ANTHONY MILICI, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, HUMANA INC., DENIS J. DUELLO, LEE ESTHER SMOOT, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, TONY LINDSEY, ROBERT HENLEY, ROGER GIBSON, THOMAS BRADY, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), WINNIFRED WILSON, KIMBERLY MUNCY, NOVA ADAMS, BEVERLY KRALIK, RENE MEDRANO, RICARDO GARZA, SR, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, RAMON DORTA, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, AMY W LUCIANO, KAREN POLLOCK, ROBERT F. COOLEY, HORACE SHEPARD, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, JAMES HUEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, JIMMIE THORN, MIKE RIVES, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, DORIS WALLACE, JEFF SOMER, SUSAN BIRD, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELE ANGIONE, GREGORY A. YOUNG, RAMON MALDONADO, MICHELLE WORMS, DAMITA OWENS, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ROSE D'ANDREA, ESPERANZA GINES, BRENDA SALAZAR, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, KATHRYN COLIN, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, ROBERT REYES, MARY PARDUE, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, GARY JOHNSON, ARNOLD VANDER, DAVID TRUDEL, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, JUDI HARRISON, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, JAMES BETTINGER, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, TRACY D. PITTMAN, RONALD MELARAGNI, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, CAROL EDWARD, JOE BRIONES, ELVIA OLLOQUE, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, PATRICIA MOYA, CHARLES LYONS, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, ANTONIO GUZMAN, DORENE RIDEAUX, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, RICHARD GONTESKI, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, CONNIE STRICKLAND, ANNE MCPHERSON, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, KAREN NEMETH, FRANCES LYNCH, GEORGE DOSS, JASON THOMAS, SANDRA MEEKS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, HUNTER NEALY, WINFIELD WETZEL, JIMMY TURREY, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, JANICE BROWN, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, ARGYRE PATRAS, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, EARL DUNCAN(Plaintiff in 20-3321), DOMINIC STIMMA, DONNA KEGLOVICH, LARRY GARNER, ROBERT HISTING, AWILDA GRAEBER, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, BRIAN GRIFFIN, WILLIAM KOLACEK, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, REBECCA L. OWEN, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, SHARON RICO, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LATISA THORNTON, CALVIN JONES, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, CHARLES RICHARDSON, ALBERTA BURNS, DARREN SNIDER, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, JAMES TOWNSEND, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, JOHN ANGIONE, ANGELLE MARTIN, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, JOHN DOE, ROY RUSHING, TEDDY A. HILL, MICHAEL JOHNSON, LARRY LUCAS, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, JESSE HOPPUS, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JAMES E. THOMPSON, Danny Colon, JEANETTE STROZEWSKI, JON KING, JULIE SUNDERMEIER, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, ANNETTE L. ORY, SUSAN GUITON, GEORGE YOUSSEF, PHILLIP TURANO, CAROL S. SCHAUFLER, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, JOEL BARKINS, PEGGY I. WILLIAMS, ARLENE MOSER, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, NATALIE CORTEZ, LESLIE POGANY, LINDA NASH, KENNY ARMWOOD, MARINA MEDRANO, RICKY BELL, DAVID PHAGAN, SCOTT HARRISON, LEE MCCOWAN, JAMES LASSITER, LELA AGUIRRE, JUNE H. DUELLO, THOMAS L. REZAK, DAVID LOOSE, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, EDWARD JACKSON, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, ROSY FLORES, GLENN A. SMITH, HARVEY LITTLEJOHN, ROBERT KRUK, PATRICIA MCGOVERN, SUZETTE HALL, ROBYN O'DANIEL, VICTOR CARDENAS, CELESTINE DARING, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, BRYANT J BROOKS, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, KIMBERLY WILMOTH, GLEN UDELL, HARVEY HULL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, ERNEST ROBERSON, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), JAMES STRICKLAND, RON MOLINARO, TERRANCE FELIPA, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, MICHAEL HERD, JOHN LONGO, QUEEN MEDLOCK, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, GRACE BRINGS, MONROE COVINGTON, JR, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, CRAIG J. WAKEFIELD, EDDIE L. JONES, EVON SMALLS, LEE MARQUEZ, LAWRENCE TALIAFERRO, LESTER YOUNG, MARIBEL ALVAREZ, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JAMES HOLLIS, JOHN SCHIANO, SANDY BELL, JANET CHESTER, JOSPEH ZUCKERMAN, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, GALE WAKEEL, MIGUELINA PEREZ, LEDA KAY MCMURRAY, ROSE SYKES, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, JED SUTTON, CHERYL ANN KELLY, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), LINDA SHAW, DANIEL KOPP, MARGIE HOUSTON, JAMES BALLARD, JOANNE MURRAY, PAULINA BURNHAM, CONNIE HOWARD, DANIEL EMRICH, FRED RICHISSIN, DIANE TROIANO, JOHN C. KUNTZ, MADELENE ABRANKIAN, THOMAS VANASKIE, RACHEL TOMKA, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ROENA MCMILLIAN, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ANTHONY FUOCO, SILVANO KINKELA, SHAUNDA HEBERT, NANCY L. FARMER, JOHN SVERCAUSKI, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEPH RAMOS, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CARLA FANALE, ROBERT FOXWELL, RUTH POWELL, WILLIAM GAREWAL, ANN COOLEY, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, KEN WISEMAN, CYNTHIA SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, SHARON BECCIA, OSWALD ANFOSSI, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, LORETTA L. WILLIS-URSUERY, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), RANDALL HARRAH, BARBARA PARRISH, ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, AIRLEAN WILLIAMS, THOMAS WILLIAMS, SHANDA DOWNS-TAYLOR, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), ALAN GORDAN, THOMAS WALLACE, FRANK ZAIO, TERRY LEWIS, WILLIAM E. OWEN, JAGDAT HARICHAND, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, JAMES BURNS, REINA MAE DAVIS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, JOSEPH BOCCIA, DAVID BROWN, EURIC THOMAS, BENITA SMILEY, MARK FUNCHES, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-6547), SANDRA HOLCOMB, MAVIS LUQUETTE, KATHRYN HOLLAND, BILLY JOE BRUNER, GEORGE DICKERSON, BURLIA ABDULLAHI, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, MICHAEL NORTHINGTON, CHERYL ATTAWAY, JUAN AVALOS, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, JOSEPH CACACCIO, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, THE ESTATE OF ETTA BROOMFIELD, GILBERT LOCKE, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, FANNIE TERESA WALSH, MARILYN MEYER, LINDA RHOADES, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), URANIA RIGHTEOUS, DOROTHY BATTLE, MARK ALLEN, RONALD J. HULL, SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RICHARD ALLEN WILLIAMS, REBIA JACKSON, JESSIE BURNS, PHYLLIS DECLERK, WYLETTE BROWN, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, JYNONA GAIL LEE, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, ROBERT MORLAND, JOSEPH W. VERON, JR, JOHN FOWLER, THE ESTATE OF RODNEY WALKER, ROBERT P. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), CHARMAINE WESTRY, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, SHERRY ROCUSKIE, ROSA BURTON, THOMAS JOHNSON, TIVIS FIELDS, ROBERT SHAW, EDWIN LEWIS, KEVIN LALONDE, DEBORAH ANDERSON, GEORGE WILLIAMS, TRUDY ROBINSON, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, N ALBERT BACHARACH, JR, HERBERT WILLIAMS, HAMIDU TURAY, JAMES NEWELL, ERMA RODGERS, CAROLE MOTE, SHELLEY LLOYD, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, ART YUM, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, CARMEN MARTINEZ, JAMES STEWART, CHRISTIAN ALARCON, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, JAMES MULLINS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, THOMAS WILLIAMS, JAMES STEPHENS, CHITIQUA HOCKER, NAN POLLEYS, MICHAEL CLEVELAND, AMANDA LOU BABIN, AUDREY JONES, BETTY LEWIS, ENDORA STOKES, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), JESSIE HAM, CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, MARLENE NEWBERN, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-12745), LOUISE ORSAK, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, ESTATE OF CARL R. CARR, CAROL DUVALL, LOUIS CHERRY, HILDA YOUNG, MARYANNE MONICA SMITH, JONNIE HAYNES, MARK KREBSBACH, ALL |
Filing 1004 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by SALVATORE TODARO, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), JAMES LACY, SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, RICHARD RAMIREZ, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, DANIEL WINIECKI, JANICE JONES, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, JUDITH HEWITT, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), LORI STRATTON, PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, DARLENE JENNINGS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, NANCY ROKITA, KATTIE TUCKER, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, ANNE KOERNER SIMPSON, LINDA PATTERSON, DONALD GRAY, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ELIE D GREENE, ALETHIA LOWRY, WILLIAM LOVE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, TERESA HOPPUS, JAMES HAUGHTON, ANN BEHNING, MARY M. WILLIAMS, JOHN C. WILCOX, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, LELAND STODDARD, JR, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, DEBORAH MEALS, KAREN DORSEY, VICTORIA BUTERA, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLENE GRANT, HAROLD BOWAN, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, MARIE S. PEEPLES, DEBORAH HAMILTON, SHANNON A. DINGES, PATRICIA LUE, VERA RUSSELL, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, ANTHONY MILICI, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, HUMANA INC., DENIS J. DUELLO, LEE ESTHER SMOOT, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, TONY LINDSEY, ROBERT HENLEY, ROGER GIBSON, THOMAS BRADY, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), WINNIFRED WILSON, KIMBERLY MUNCY, NOVA ADAMS, BEVERLY KRALIK, RENE MEDRANO, RICARDO GARZA, SR, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, RAMON DORTA, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, AMY W LUCIANO, KAREN POLLOCK, ROBERT F. COOLEY, HORACE SHEPARD, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, JAMES HUEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, JIMMIE THORN, MIKE RIVES, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, DORIS WALLACE, JEFF SOMER, SUSAN BIRD, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELE ANGIONE, GREGORY A. YOUNG, RAMON MALDONADO, MICHELLE WORMS, DAMITA OWENS, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ROSE D'ANDREA, ESPERANZA GINES, BRENDA SALAZAR, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, KATHRYN COLIN, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, ROBERT REYES, MARY PARDUE, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, GARY JOHNSON, ARNOLD VANDER, DAVID TRUDEL, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, JUDI HARRISON, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, JAMES BETTINGER, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, TRACY D. PITTMAN, RONALD MELARAGNI, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, CAROL EDWARD, JOE BRIONES, ELVIA OLLOQUE, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, PATRICIA MOYA, CHARLES LYONS, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, ANTONIO GUZMAN, DORENE RIDEAUX, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, RICHARD GONTESKI, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, CONNIE STRICKLAND, ANNE MCPHERSON, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, KAREN NEMETH, FRANCES LYNCH, GEORGE DOSS, JASON THOMAS, SANDRA MEEKS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, HUNTER NEALY, WINFIELD WETZEL, JIMMY TURREY, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, JANICE BROWN, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, ARGYRE PATRAS, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, EARL DUNCAN(Plaintiff in 20-3321), DOMINIC STIMMA, DONNA KEGLOVICH, LARRY GARNER, ROBERT HISTING, AWILDA GRAEBER, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, BRIAN GRIFFIN, WILLIAM KOLACEK, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, REBECCA L. OWEN, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, SHARON RICO, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LATISA THORNTON, CALVIN JONES, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, CHARLES RICHARDSON, ALBERTA BURNS, DARREN SNIDER, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, JAMES TOWNSEND, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, JOHN ANGIONE, ANGELLE MARTIN, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, JOHN DOE, ROY RUSHING, TEDDY A. HILL, MICHAEL JOHNSON, LARRY LUCAS, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, JESSE HOPPUS, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JAMES E. THOMPSON, Danny Colon, JEANETTE STROZEWSKI, JON KING, JULIE SUNDERMEIER, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, ANNETTE L. ORY, SUSAN GUITON, GEORGE YOUSSEF, PHILLIP TURANO, CAROL S. SCHAUFLER, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, JOEL BARKINS, PEGGY I. WILLIAMS, ARLENE MOSER, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, NATALIE CORTEZ, LESLIE POGANY, LINDA NASH, KENNY ARMWOOD, MARINA MEDRANO, RICKY BELL, DAVID PHAGAN, SCOTT HARRISON, LEE MCCOWAN, JAMES LASSITER, LELA AGUIRRE, JUNE H. DUELLO, THOMAS L. REZAK, DAVID LOOSE, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, EDWARD JACKSON, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, ROSY FLORES, GLENN A. SMITH, HARVEY LITTLEJOHN, ROBERT KRUK, PATRICIA MCGOVERN, SUZETTE HALL, ROBYN O'DANIEL, VICTOR CARDENAS, CELESTINE DARING, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, BRYANT J BROOKS, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, KIMBERLY WILMOTH, GLEN UDELL, HARVEY HULL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, ERNEST ROBERSON, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), JAMES STRICKLAND, RON MOLINARO, TERRANCE FELIPA, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, MICHAEL HERD, JOHN LONGO, QUEEN MEDLOCK, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, GRACE BRINGS, MONROE COVINGTON, JR, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, CRAIG J. WAKEFIELD, EDDIE L. JONES, EVON SMALLS, LEE MARQUEZ, LAWRENCE TALIAFERRO, LESTER YOUNG, MARIBEL ALVAREZ, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JAMES HOLLIS, JOHN SCHIANO, SANDY BELL, JANET CHESTER, JOSPEH ZUCKERMAN, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, GALE WAKEEL, MIGUELINA PEREZ, LEDA KAY MCMURRAY, ROSE SYKES, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, JED SUTTON, CHERYL ANN KELLY, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), LINDA SHAW, DANIEL KOPP, MARGIE HOUSTON, JAMES BALLARD, JOANNE MURRAY, PAULINA BURNHAM, CONNIE HOWARD, DANIEL EMRICH, FRED RICHISSIN, DIANE TROIANO, JOHN C. KUNTZ, MADELENE ABRANKIAN, THOMAS VANASKIE, RACHEL TOMKA, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ROENA MCMILLIAN, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ANTHONY FUOCO, SILVANO KINKELA, SHAUNDA HEBERT, NANCY L. FARMER, JOHN SVERCAUSKI, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEPH RAMOS, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CARLA FANALE, ROBERT FOXWELL, RUTH POWELL, WILLIAM GAREWAL, ANN COOLEY, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, KEN WISEMAN, CYNTHIA SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, SHARON BECCIA, OSWALD ANFOSSI, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, LORETTA L. WILLIS-URSUERY, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), RANDALL HARRAH, BARBARA PARRISH, ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, AIRLEAN WILLIAMS, THOMAS WILLIAMS, SHANDA DOWNS-TAYLOR, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), ALAN GORDAN, THOMAS WALLACE, FRANK ZAIO, TERRY LEWIS, WILLIAM E. OWEN, JAGDAT HARICHAND, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, JAMES BURNS, REINA MAE DAVIS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, JOSEPH BOCCIA, DAVID BROWN, EURIC THOMAS, BENITA SMILEY, MARK FUNCHES, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-6547), SANDRA HOLCOMB, MAVIS LUQUETTE, KATHRYN HOLLAND, BILLY JOE BRUNER, GEORGE DICKERSON, BURLIA ABDULLAHI, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, MICHAEL NORTHINGTON, CHERYL ATTAWAY, JUAN AVALOS, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, JOSEPH CACACCIO, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, THE ESTATE OF ETTA BROOMFIELD, GILBERT LOCKE, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, FANNIE TERESA WALSH, MARILYN MEYER, LINDA RHOADES, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), URANIA RIGHTEOUS, DOROTHY BATTLE, MARK ALLEN, RONALD J. HULL, SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RICHARD ALLEN WILLIAMS, REBIA JACKSON, JESSIE BURNS, PHYLLIS DECLERK, WYLETTE BROWN, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, JYNONA GAIL LEE, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, ROBERT MORLAND, JOSEPH W. VERON, JR, JOHN FOWLER, THE ESTATE OF RODNEY WALKER, ROBERT P. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), CHARMAINE WESTRY, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, SHERRY ROCUSKIE, ROSA BURTON, THOMAS JOHNSON, TIVIS FIELDS, ROBERT SHAW, EDWIN LEWIS, KEVIN LALONDE, DEBORAH ANDERSON, GEORGE WILLIAMS, TRUDY ROBINSON, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, N ALBERT BACHARACH, JR, HERBERT WILLIAMS, HAMIDU TURAY, JAMES NEWELL, ERMA RODGERS, CAROLE MOTE, SHELLEY LLOYD, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, ART YUM, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, CARMEN MARTINEZ, JAMES STEWART, CHRISTIAN ALARCON, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, JAMES MULLINS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, THOMAS WILLIAMS, JAMES STEPHENS, CHITIQUA HOCKER, NAN POLLEYS, MICHAEL CLEVELAND, AMANDA LOU BABIN, AUDREY JONES, BETTY LEWIS, ENDORA STOKES, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), JESSIE HAM, CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, MARLENE NEWBERN, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-12745), LOUISE ORSAK, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, ESTATE OF CARL R. CARR, CAROL DUVALL, LOUIS CHERRY, HILDA YOUNG, MARYANNE MONICA SMITH, JONNIE HAYNES, MARK KREBSBACH, ALL |
Filing 1003 REPLY to Response to Motion filed by HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICALS INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD re #859 MOTION to Seal Pursuant to Local Civil Rule 5.3 (Attachments: #1 Declaration of Kelly A. Bonner, #2 Exhibit A, #3 Exhibit B, #4 Exhibit C, #5 Exhibit D, #6 Exhibit E)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 1002 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs to Take Videotaped Oral Deposition of Minli Zhang (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 1001 Corporate Disclosure Statement by PRIME THERAPEUTICS LLC. (TEJADA, ANNA) |
Filing 1000 SUMMONS Returned Executed by EVA HULL, RONALD J. HULL. WALGREENS MAIL SERVICE LLC DBA ALLIANCERX WALGREENS PRIME #03397 served on 2/16/2021, answer due 3/9/2021. (BOGDAN, ROSEMARIE) |
Filing 999 SUMMONS Returned Executed by EVA HULL, RONALD J. HULL. PRIME THERAPEUTICS SPECIALTY PHARMACY LLC DBA ALLIANCERX WALGREENS PRIME #16567 served on 2/16/2021, answer due 3/9/2021. (BOGDAN, ROSEMARIE) |
Filing 998 NOTICE by AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC Revised Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Richard O'Neill (HEINZ, JESSICA) |
Filing 997 MOTION to Substitute Attorney by WILLIAM GAREWAL, KAREN MEADE, BRUCE MINER, FRANK TRIMBOLI. (RIZKALLA, RUTH) |
Filing 996 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. Videotaped Deposition of Yolanda Bonmon (LAGOS, ALEXANDRA) |
|
Filing 994 NOTICE of Appearance by EMILY TUCKER on behalf of CARDINAL HEALTH INC. (TUCKER, EMILY) |
Filing 993 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by SALVATORE TODARO, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), JAMES LACY, SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, RICHARD RAMIREZ, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, DANIEL WINIECKI, JANICE JONES, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, JUDITH HEWITT, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), LORI STRATTON, PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, DARLENE JENNINGS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, NANCY ROKITA, KATTIE TUCKER, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, LINDA PATTERSON, DONALD GRAY, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ELIE D GREENE, ALETHIA LOWRY, WILLIAM LOVE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, TERESA HOPPUS, JAMES HAUGHTON, ANN BEHNING, MARY M. WILLIAMS, JOHN C. WILCOX, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, LELAND STODDARD, JR, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, DEBORAH MEALS, KAREN DORSEY, VICTORIA BUTERA, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLENE GRANT, HAROLD BOWAN, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, MARIE S. PEEPLES, DEBORAH HAMILTON, SHANNON A. DINGES, PATRICIA LUE, VERA RUSSELL, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, ANTHONY MILICI, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, HUMANA INC., DENIS J. DUELLO, LEE ESTHER SMOOT, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, TONY LINDSEY, ROBERT HENLEY, ROGER GIBSON, THOMAS BRADY, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), WINNIFRED WILSON, KIMBERLY MUNCY, NOVA ADAMS, BEVERLY KRALIK, RENE MEDRANO, RICARDO GARZA, SR, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, RAMON DORTA, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, AMY W LUCIANO, KAREN POLLOCK, ROBERT F. COOLEY, HORACE SHEPARD, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, JAMES HUEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, JIMMIE THORN, MIKE RIVES, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, DORIS WALLACE, JEFF SOMER, SUSAN BIRD, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELE ANGIONE, GREGORY A. YOUNG, RAMON MALDONADO, MICHELLE WORMS, DAMITA OWENS, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ROSE D'ANDREA, ESPERANZA GINES, BRENDA SALAZAR, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, KATHRYN COLIN, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, ROBERT REYES, MARY PARDUE, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, GARY JOHNSON, ARNOLD VANDER, DAVID TRUDEL, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, JUDI HARRISON, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, JAMES BETTINGER, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, TRACY D. PITTMAN, RONALD MELARAGNI, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, CAROL EDWARD, JOE BRIONES, ELVIA OLLOQUE, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, PATRICIA MOYA, CHARLES LYONS, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, ANTONIO GUZMAN, DORENE RIDEAUX, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, RICHARD GONTESKI, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, CONNIE STRICKLAND, ANNE MCPHERSON, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, KAREN NEMETH, FRANCES LYNCH, GEORGE DOSS, JASON THOMAS, SANDRA MEEKS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, HUNTER NEALY, WINFIELD WETZEL, JIMMY TURREY, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, JANICE BROWN, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, ARGYRE PATRAS, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, EARL DUNCAN(Plaintiff in 20-3321), DOMINIC STIMMA, DONNA KEGLOVICH, LARRY GARNER, ROBERT HISTING, AWILDA GRAEBER, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, BRIAN GRIFFIN, WILLIAM KOLACEK, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, REBECCA L. OWEN, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, SHARON RICO, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LATISA THORNTON, CALVIN JONES, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, CHARLES RICHARDSON, ALBERTA BURNS, DARREN SNIDER, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, JAMES TOWNSEND, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, JOHN ANGIONE, ANGELLE MARTIN, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, JOHN DOE, ROY RUSHING, TEDDY A. HILL, MICHAEL JOHNSON, LARRY LUCAS, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, JESSE HOPPUS, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JAMES E. THOMPSON, Danny Colon, JEANETTE STROZEWSKI, JON KING, JULIE SUNDERMEIER, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, ANNETTE L. ORY, SUSAN GUITON, GEORGE YOUSSEF, PHILLIP TURANO, CAROL S. SCHAUFLER, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, JOEL BARKINS, PEGGY I. WILLIAMS, ARLENE MOSER, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, NATALIE CORTEZ, LESLIE POGANY, LINDA NASH, KENNY ARMWOOD, MARINA MEDRANO, RICKY BELL, DAVID PHAGAN, SCOTT HARRISON, LEE MCCOWAN, JAMES LASSITER, LELA AGUIRRE, JUNE H. DUELLO, THOMAS L. REZAK, DAVID LOOSE, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, EDWARD JACKSON, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, ROSY FLORES, GLENN A. SMITH, HARVEY LITTLEJOHN, ROBERT KRUK, PATRICIA MCGOVERN, SUZETTE HALL, ROBYN O'DANIEL, VICTOR CARDENAS, CELESTINE DARING, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, BRYANT J BROOKS, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, KIMBERLY WILMOTH, GLEN UDELL, HARVEY HULL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, ERNEST ROBERSON, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), JAMES STRICKLAND, RON MOLINARO, TERRANCE FELIPA, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, MICHAEL HERD, JOHN LONGO, QUEEN MEDLOCK, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, GRACE BRINGS, MONROE COVINGTON, JR, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, CRAIG J. WAKEFIELD, EDDIE L. JONES, EVON SMALLS, LEE MARQUEZ, LAWRENCE TALIAFERRO, LESTER YOUNG, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JAMES HOLLIS, JOHN SCHIANO, SANDY BELL, JANET CHESTER, JOSPEH ZUCKERMAN, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, GALE WAKEEL, MIGUELINA PEREZ, LEDA KAY MCMURRAY, ROSE SYKES, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, JED SUTTON, CHERYL ANN KELLY, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), LINDA SHAW, DANIEL KOPP, MARGIE HOUSTON, JAMES BALLARD, JOANNE MURRAY, PAULINA BURNHAM, CONNIE HOWARD, DANIEL EMRICH, FRED RICHISSIN, DIANE TROIANO, JOHN C. KUNTZ, MADELENE ABRANKIAN, THOMAS VANASKIE, RACHEL TOMKA, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ROENA MCMILLIAN, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ANTHONY FUOCO, SILVANO KINKELA, SHAUNDA HEBERT, NANCY L. FARMER, JOHN SVERCAUSKI, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEPH RAMOS, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CARLA FANALE, ROBERT FOXWELL, RUTH POWELL, WILLIAM GAREWAL, ANN COOLEY, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, KEN WISEMAN, CYNTHIA SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, SHARON BECCIA, OSWALD ANFOSSI, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, LORETTA L. WILLIS-URSUERY, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), RANDALL HARRAH, BARBARA PARRISH, ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, AIRLEAN WILLIAMS, THOMAS WILLIAMS, SHANDA DOWNS-TAYLOR, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), ALAN GORDAN, THOMAS WALLACE, FRANK ZAIO, TERRY LEWIS, WILLIAM E. OWEN, JAGDAT HARICHAND, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, JAMES BURNS, REINA MAE DAVIS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, JOSEPH BOCCIA, DAVID BROWN, EURIC THOMAS, BENITA SMILEY, MARK FUNCHES, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-6547), SANDRA HOLCOMB, MAVIS LUQUETTE, KATHRYN HOLLAND, BILLY JOE BRUNER, GEORGE DICKERSON, BURLIA ABDULLAHI, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, MICHAEL NORTHINGTON, CHERYL ATTAWAY, JUAN AVALOS, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, JOSEPH CACACCIO, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, THE ESTATE OF ETTA BROOMFIELD, GILBERT LOCKE, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, FANNIE TERESA WALSH, MARILYN MEYER, LINDA RHOADES, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), URANIA RIGHTEOUS, DOROTHY BATTLE, MARK ALLEN, RONALD J. HULL, SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RICHARD ALLEN WILLIAMS, REBIA JACKSON, JESSIE BURNS, PHYLLIS DECLERK, WYLETTE BROWN, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, JYNONA GAIL LEE, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, ROBERT MORLAND, JOSEPH W. VERON, JR, JOHN FOWLER, THE ESTATE OF RODNEY WALKER, ROBERT P. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), CHARMAINE WESTRY, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, SHERRY ROCUSKIE, ROSA BURTON, THOMAS JOHNSON, TIVIS FIELDS, ROBERT SHAW, EDWIN LEWIS, KEVIN LALONDE, DEBORAH ANDERSON, GEORGE WILLIAMS, TRUDY ROBINSON, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, N ALBERT BACHARACH, JR, HERBERT WILLIAMS, HAMIDU TURAY, JAMES NEWELL, ERMA RODGERS, CAROLE MOTE, SHELLEY LLOYD, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, ART YUM, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, CARMEN MARTINEZ, JAMES STEWART, CHRISTIAN ALARCON, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, JAMES MULLINS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, THOMAS WILLIAMS, JAMES STEPHENS, CHITIQUA HOCKER, NAN POLLEYS, MICHAEL CLEVELAND, AMANDA LOU BABIN, AUDREY JONES, BETTY LEWIS, ENDORA STOKES, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), JESSIE HAM, CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, MARLENE NEWBERN, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-12745), LOUISE ORSAK, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, ESTATE OF CARL R. CARR, CAROL DUVALL, LOUIS CHERRY, HILDA YOUNG, MARYANNE MONICA SMITH, JONNIE HAYNES, MARK KREBSBACH, ALLEN AUSTIN, JO ANN HAMEL, ARNOLD RAGLAND |
Filing 992 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by SALVATORE TODARO, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), JAMES LACY, SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, RICHARD RAMIREZ, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, DANIEL WINIECKI, JANICE JONES, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, JUDITH HEWITT, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), LORI STRATTON, PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, DARLENE JENNINGS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, NANCY ROKITA, KATTIE TUCKER, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, LINDA PATTERSON, DONALD GRAY, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ELIE D GREENE, ALETHIA LOWRY, WILLIAM LOVE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, TERESA HOPPUS, JAMES HAUGHTON, ANN BEHNING, MARY M. WILLIAMS, JOHN C. WILCOX, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, LELAND STODDARD, JR, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, DEBORAH MEALS, KAREN DORSEY, VICTORIA BUTERA, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLENE GRANT, HAROLD BOWAN, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, MARIE S. PEEPLES, DEBORAH HAMILTON, SHANNON A. DINGES, PATRICIA LUE, VERA RUSSELL, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, ANTHONY MILICI, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, HUMANA INC., DENIS J. DUELLO, LEE ESTHER SMOOT, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, TONY LINDSEY, ROBERT HENLEY, ROGER GIBSON, THOMAS BRADY, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), WINNIFRED WILSON, KIMBERLY MUNCY, NOVA ADAMS, BEVERLY KRALIK, RENE MEDRANO, RICARDO GARZA, SR, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, RAMON DORTA, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, AMY W LUCIANO, KAREN POLLOCK, ROBERT F. COOLEY, HORACE SHEPARD, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, JAMES HUEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, JIMMIE THORN, MIKE RIVES, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, DORIS WALLACE, JEFF SOMER, SUSAN BIRD, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELE ANGIONE, GREGORY A. YOUNG, RAMON MALDONADO, MICHELLE WORMS, DAMITA OWENS, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ROSE D'ANDREA, ESPERANZA GINES, BRENDA SALAZAR, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, KATHRYN COLIN, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, ROBERT REYES, MARY PARDUE, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, GARY JOHNSON, ARNOLD VANDER, DAVID TRUDEL, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, JUDI HARRISON, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, JAMES BETTINGER, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, TRACY D. PITTMAN, RONALD MELARAGNI, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, CAROL EDWARD, JOE BRIONES, ELVIA OLLOQUE, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, PATRICIA MOYA, CHARLES LYONS, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, ANTONIO GUZMAN, DORENE RIDEAUX, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, RICHARD GONTESKI, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, CONNIE STRICKLAND, ANNE MCPHERSON, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, KAREN NEMETH, FRANCES LYNCH, GEORGE DOSS, JASON THOMAS, SANDRA MEEKS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, HUNTER NEALY, WINFIELD WETZEL, JIMMY TURREY, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, JANICE BROWN, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, ARGYRE PATRAS, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, EARL DUNCAN(Plaintiff in 20-3321), DOMINIC STIMMA, DONNA KEGLOVICH, LARRY GARNER, ROBERT HISTING, AWILDA GRAEBER, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, BRIAN GRIFFIN, WILLIAM KOLACEK, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, REBECCA L. OWEN, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, SHARON RICO, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LATISA THORNTON, CALVIN JONES, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, CHARLES RICHARDSON, ALBERTA BURNS, DARREN SNIDER, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, JAMES TOWNSEND, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, JOHN ANGIONE, ANGELLE MARTIN, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, JOHN DOE, ROY RUSHING, TEDDY A. HILL, MICHAEL JOHNSON, LARRY LUCAS, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, JESSE HOPPUS, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JAMES E. THOMPSON, Danny Colon, JEANETTE STROZEWSKI, JON KING, JULIE SUNDERMEIER, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, ANNETTE L. ORY, SUSAN GUITON, GEORGE YOUSSEF, PHILLIP TURANO, CAROL S. SCHAUFLER, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, JOEL BARKINS, PEGGY I. WILLIAMS, ARLENE MOSER, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, NATALIE CORTEZ, LESLIE POGANY, LINDA NASH, KENNY ARMWOOD, MARINA MEDRANO, RICKY BELL, DAVID PHAGAN, SCOTT HARRISON, LEE MCCOWAN, JAMES LASSITER, LELA AGUIRRE, JUNE H. DUELLO, THOMAS L. REZAK, DAVID LOOSE, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, EDWARD JACKSON, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, ROSY FLORES, GLENN A. SMITH, HARVEY LITTLEJOHN, ROBERT KRUK, PATRICIA MCGOVERN, SUZETTE HALL, ROBYN O'DANIEL, VICTOR CARDENAS, CELESTINE DARING, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, BRYANT J BROOKS, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, KIMBERLY WILMOTH, GLEN UDELL, HARVEY HULL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, ERNEST ROBERSON, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), JAMES STRICKLAND, RON MOLINARO, TERRANCE FELIPA, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, MICHAEL HERD, JOHN LONGO, QUEEN MEDLOCK, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, GRACE BRINGS, MONROE COVINGTON, JR, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, CRAIG J. WAKEFIELD, EDDIE L. JONES, EVON SMALLS, LEE MARQUEZ, LAWRENCE TALIAFERRO, LESTER YOUNG, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JAMES HOLLIS, JOHN SCHIANO, SANDY BELL, JANET CHESTER, JOSPEH ZUCKERMAN, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, GALE WAKEEL, MIGUELINA PEREZ, LEDA KAY MCMURRAY, ROSE SYKES, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, JED SUTTON, CHERYL ANN KELLY, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), LINDA SHAW, DANIEL KOPP, MARGIE HOUSTON, JAMES BALLARD, JOANNE MURRAY, PAULINA BURNHAM, CONNIE HOWARD, DANIEL EMRICH, FRED RICHISSIN, DIANE TROIANO, JOHN C. KUNTZ, MADELENE ABRANKIAN, THOMAS VANASKIE, RACHEL TOMKA, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ROENA MCMILLIAN, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ANTHONY FUOCO, SILVANO KINKELA, SHAUNDA HEBERT, NANCY L. FARMER, JOHN SVERCAUSKI, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEPH RAMOS, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CARLA FANALE, ROBERT FOXWELL, RUTH POWELL, WILLIAM GAREWAL, ANN COOLEY, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, KEN WISEMAN, CYNTHIA SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, SHARON BECCIA, OSWALD ANFOSSI, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, LORETTA L. WILLIS-URSUERY, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), RANDALL HARRAH, BARBARA PARRISH, ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, AIRLEAN WILLIAMS, THOMAS WILLIAMS, SHANDA DOWNS-TAYLOR, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), ALAN GORDAN, THOMAS WALLACE, FRANK ZAIO, TERRY LEWIS, WILLIAM E. OWEN, JAGDAT HARICHAND, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, JAMES BURNS, REINA MAE DAVIS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, JOSEPH BOCCIA, DAVID BROWN, EURIC THOMAS, BENITA SMILEY, MARK FUNCHES, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-6547), SANDRA HOLCOMB, MAVIS LUQUETTE, KATHRYN HOLLAND, BILLY JOE BRUNER, GEORGE DICKERSON, BURLIA ABDULLAHI, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, MICHAEL NORTHINGTON, CHERYL ATTAWAY, JUAN AVALOS, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, JOSEPH CACACCIO, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, THE ESTATE OF ETTA BROOMFIELD, GILBERT LOCKE, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, FANNIE TERESA WALSH, MARILYN MEYER, LINDA RHOADES, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), URANIA RIGHTEOUS, DOROTHY BATTLE, MARK ALLEN, RONALD J. HULL, SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RICHARD ALLEN WILLIAMS, REBIA JACKSON, JESSIE BURNS, PHYLLIS DECLERK, WYLETTE BROWN, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, JYNONA GAIL LEE, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, ROBERT MORLAND, JOSEPH W. VERON, JR, JOHN FOWLER, THE ESTATE OF RODNEY WALKER, ROBERT P. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), CHARMAINE WESTRY, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, SHERRY ROCUSKIE, ROSA BURTON, THOMAS JOHNSON, TIVIS FIELDS, ROBERT SHAW, EDWIN LEWIS, KEVIN LALONDE, DEBORAH ANDERSON, GEORGE WILLIAMS, TRUDY ROBINSON, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, N ALBERT BACHARACH, JR, HERBERT WILLIAMS, HAMIDU TURAY, JAMES NEWELL, ERMA RODGERS, CAROLE MOTE, SHELLEY LLOYD, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, ART YUM, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, CARMEN MARTINEZ, JAMES STEWART, CHRISTIAN ALARCON, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, JAMES MULLINS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, THOMAS WILLIAMS, JAMES STEPHENS, CHITIQUA HOCKER, NAN POLLEYS, MICHAEL CLEVELAND, AMANDA LOU BABIN, AUDREY JONES, BETTY LEWIS, ENDORA STOKES, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), JESSIE HAM, CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, MARLENE NEWBERN, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-12745), LOUISE ORSAK, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, ESTATE OF CARL R. CARR, CAROL DUVALL, LOUIS CHERRY, HILDA YOUNG, MARYANNE MONICA SMITH, JONNIE HAYNES, MARK KREBSBACH, ALLEN AUSTIN, JO ANN HAMEL, ARNOLD RAGLAND |
Filing 991 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by SALVATORE TODARO, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), JAMES LACY, SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, RICHARD RAMIREZ, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, DANIEL WINIECKI, JANICE JONES, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, JUDITH HEWITT, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), LORI STRATTON, PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, DARLENE JENNINGS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, NANCY ROKITA, KATTIE TUCKER, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, LINDA PATTERSON, DONALD GRAY, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ELIE D GREENE, ALETHIA LOWRY, WILLIAM LOVE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, TERESA HOPPUS, JAMES HAUGHTON, ANN BEHNING, MARY M. WILLIAMS, JOHN C. WILCOX, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, LELAND STODDARD, JR, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, DEBORAH MEALS, KAREN DORSEY, VICTORIA BUTERA, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLENE GRANT, HAROLD BOWAN, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, MARIE S. PEEPLES, DEBORAH HAMILTON, SHANNON A. DINGES, PATRICIA LUE, VERA RUSSELL, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, ANTHONY MILICI, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, HUMANA INC., DENIS J. DUELLO, LEE ESTHER SMOOT, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, TONY LINDSEY, ROBERT HENLEY, ROGER GIBSON, THOMAS BRADY, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), WINNIFRED WILSON, KIMBERLY MUNCY, NOVA ADAMS, BEVERLY KRALIK, RENE MEDRANO, RICARDO GARZA, SR, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, RAMON DORTA, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, AMY W LUCIANO, KAREN POLLOCK, ROBERT F. COOLEY, HORACE SHEPARD, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, JAMES HUEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, JIMMIE THORN, MIKE RIVES, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, DORIS WALLACE, JEFF SOMER, SUSAN BIRD, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELE ANGIONE, GREGORY A. YOUNG, RAMON MALDONADO, MICHELLE WORMS, DAMITA OWENS, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ROSE D'ANDREA, ESPERANZA GINES, BRENDA SALAZAR, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, KATHRYN COLIN, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, ROBERT REYES, MARY PARDUE, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, GARY JOHNSON, ARNOLD VANDER, DAVID TRUDEL, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, JUDI HARRISON, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, JAMES BETTINGER, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, TRACY D. PITTMAN, RONALD MELARAGNI, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, CAROL EDWARD, JOE BRIONES, ELVIA OLLOQUE, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, PATRICIA MOYA, CHARLES LYONS, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, ANTONIO GUZMAN, DORENE RIDEAUX, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, RICHARD GONTESKI, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, CONNIE STRICKLAND, ANNE MCPHERSON, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, KAREN NEMETH, FRANCES LYNCH, GEORGE DOSS, JASON THOMAS, SANDRA MEEKS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, HUNTER NEALY, WINFIELD WETZEL, JIMMY TURREY, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, JANICE BROWN, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, ARGYRE PATRAS, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, EARL DUNCAN(Plaintiff in 20-3321), DOMINIC STIMMA, DONNA KEGLOVICH, LARRY GARNER, ROBERT HISTING, AWILDA GRAEBER, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, BRIAN GRIFFIN, WILLIAM KOLACEK, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, REBECCA L. OWEN, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, SHARON RICO, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LATISA THORNTON, CALVIN JONES, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, CHARLES RICHARDSON, ALBERTA BURNS, DARREN SNIDER, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, JAMES TOWNSEND, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, JOHN ANGIONE, ANGELLE MARTIN, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, JOHN DOE, ROY RUSHING, TEDDY A. HILL, MICHAEL JOHNSON, LARRY LUCAS, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, JESSE HOPPUS, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JAMES E. THOMPSON, Danny Colon, JEANETTE STROZEWSKI, JON KING, JULIE SUNDERMEIER, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, ANNETTE L. ORY, SUSAN GUITON, GEORGE YOUSSEF, PHILLIP TURANO, CAROL S. SCHAUFLER, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, JOEL BARKINS, PEGGY I. WILLIAMS, ARLENE MOSER, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, NATALIE CORTEZ, LESLIE POGANY, LINDA NASH, KENNY ARMWOOD, MARINA MEDRANO, RICKY BELL, DAVID PHAGAN, SCOTT HARRISON, LEE MCCOWAN, JAMES LASSITER, LELA AGUIRRE, JUNE H. DUELLO, THOMAS L. REZAK, DAVID LOOSE, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, EDWARD JACKSON, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, ROSY FLORES, GLENN A. SMITH, HARVEY LITTLEJOHN, ROBERT KRUK, PATRICIA MCGOVERN, SUZETTE HALL, ROBYN O'DANIEL, VICTOR CARDENAS, CELESTINE DARING, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, BRYANT J BROOKS, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, KIMBERLY WILMOTH, GLEN UDELL, HARVEY HULL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, ERNEST ROBERSON, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), JAMES STRICKLAND, RON MOLINARO, TERRANCE FELIPA, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, MICHAEL HERD, JOHN LONGO, QUEEN MEDLOCK, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, GRACE BRINGS, MONROE COVINGTON, JR, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, CRAIG J. WAKEFIELD, EDDIE L. JONES, EVON SMALLS, LEE MARQUEZ, LAWRENCE TALIAFERRO, LESTER YOUNG, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JAMES HOLLIS, JOHN SCHIANO, SANDY BELL, JANET CHESTER, JOSPEH ZUCKERMAN, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, GALE WAKEEL, MIGUELINA PEREZ, LEDA KAY MCMURRAY, ROSE SYKES, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, JED SUTTON, CHERYL ANN KELLY, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), LINDA SHAW, DANIEL KOPP, MARGIE HOUSTON, JAMES BALLARD, JOANNE MURRAY, PAULINA BURNHAM, CONNIE HOWARD, DANIEL EMRICH, FRED RICHISSIN, DIANE TROIANO, JOHN C. KUNTZ, MADELENE ABRANKIAN, THOMAS VANASKIE, RACHEL TOMKA, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ROENA MCMILLIAN, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ANTHONY FUOCO, SILVANO KINKELA, SHAUNDA HEBERT, NANCY L. FARMER, JOHN SVERCAUSKI, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEPH RAMOS, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CARLA FANALE, ROBERT FOXWELL, RUTH POWELL, WILLIAM GAREWAL, ANN COOLEY, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, KEN WISEMAN, CYNTHIA SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, SHARON BECCIA, OSWALD ANFOSSI, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, LORETTA L. WILLIS-URSUERY, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), RANDALL HARRAH, BARBARA PARRISH, ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, AIRLEAN WILLIAMS, THOMAS WILLIAMS, SHANDA DOWNS-TAYLOR, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), ALAN GORDAN, THOMAS WALLACE, FRANK ZAIO, TERRY LEWIS, WILLIAM E. OWEN, JAGDAT HARICHAND, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, JAMES BURNS, REINA MAE DAVIS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, JOSEPH BOCCIA, DAVID BROWN, EURIC THOMAS, BENITA SMILEY, MARK FUNCHES, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-6547), SANDRA HOLCOMB, MAVIS LUQUETTE, KATHRYN HOLLAND, BILLY JOE BRUNER, GEORGE DICKERSON, BURLIA ABDULLAHI, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, MICHAEL NORTHINGTON, CHERYL ATTAWAY, JUAN AVALOS, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, JOSEPH CACACCIO, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, THE ESTATE OF ETTA BROOMFIELD, GILBERT LOCKE, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, FANNIE TERESA WALSH, MARILYN MEYER, LINDA RHOADES, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), URANIA RIGHTEOUS, DOROTHY BATTLE, MARK ALLEN, RONALD J. HULL, SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RICHARD ALLEN WILLIAMS, REBIA JACKSON, JESSIE BURNS, PHYLLIS DECLERK, WYLETTE BROWN, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, JYNONA GAIL LEE, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, ROBERT MORLAND, JOSEPH W. VERON, JR, JOHN FOWLER, THE ESTATE OF RODNEY WALKER, ROBERT P. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), CHARMAINE WESTRY, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, SHERRY ROCUSKIE, ROSA BURTON, THOMAS JOHNSON, TIVIS FIELDS, ROBERT SHAW, EDWIN LEWIS, KEVIN LALONDE, DEBORAH ANDERSON, GEORGE WILLIAMS, TRUDY ROBINSON, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, N ALBERT BACHARACH, JR, HERBERT WILLIAMS, HAMIDU TURAY, JAMES NEWELL, ERMA RODGERS, CAROLE MOTE, SHELLEY LLOYD, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, ART YUM, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, CARMEN MARTINEZ, JAMES STEWART, CHRISTIAN ALARCON, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, JAMES MULLINS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, THOMAS WILLIAMS, JAMES STEPHENS, CHITIQUA HOCKER, NAN POLLEYS, MICHAEL CLEVELAND, AMANDA LOU BABIN, AUDREY JONES, BETTY LEWIS, ENDORA STOKES, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), JESSIE HAM, CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, MARLENE NEWBERN, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-12745), LOUISE ORSAK, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, ESTATE OF CARL R. CARR, CAROL DUVALL, LOUIS CHERRY, HILDA YOUNG, MARYANNE MONICA SMITH, JONNIE HAYNES, MARK KREBSBACH, ALLEN AUSTIN, JO ANN HAMEL, ARNOLD RAGLAND |
Filing 990 SPECIAL MASTER ORDER Number 5. Signed by Special Master Hon. Thomas I. Vanaskie (Ret.)on 3/2/21. (dd, ) |
Filing 989 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs of Taking Videotaped Deposition of Ronald Cerminaro (Camber Pharmaceuticals) (RIVERO, ANDRES) |
Set/Reset Deadlines as to #986 MOTION for Leave to Appear Pro Hac Vice of Alyssa A. Moscarino, Esq.. Motion set for 4/5/2021 before Magistrate Judge Karen M. Williams. Unless otherwise directed by the Court, this motion will be decided on the papers and no appearances are required. Note that this is an automatically generated message from the Clerk`s Office and does not supersede any previous or subsequent orders from the Court. (tf, ) |
Filing 988 BRIEF IN OPPOSITION TO ZHP'S MOTION TO SEAL (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B, #3 Exhibit C, #4 Exhibit D, #5 Exhibit E, #6 Exhibit F, #7 Exhibit G, #8 Exhibit H, #9 Exhibit I, #10 Exhibit J, #11 Exhibit K, #12 Exhibit L, #13 Exhibit M, #14 Exhibit N, #15 Exhibit O, #16 Exhibit P, #17 Exhibit Q)(SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 987 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs to Take Videotaped Oral Deposition of Hai Wang (First Amended) (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 986 MOTION for Leave to Appear Pro Hac Vice of Alyssa A. Moscarino, Esq. by MACLEODS PHARMA USA, INC.. (Attachments: #1 Certification, #2 Text of Proposed Order, #3 Certificate of Service)(CAPUZZI, KEVIN) |
Filing 985 Transcript of Proceedings held on 2/24/2021, before Judge ROBERT B. KUGLER and SPECIAL MASTER THE HONORABLE THOMAS I. VANASKIE. Court Reporter/Transcriber Camille Pedano (609-774-1494). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 3/19/2021. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 3/29/2021. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 5/27/2021. (tf, ) |
Filing 984 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by SALVATORE TODARO, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), JAMES LACY, SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, RICHARD RAMIREZ, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, DANIEL WINIECKI, JANICE JONES, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, JUDITH HEWITT, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), LORI STRATTON, PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, DARLENE JENNINGS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, NANCY ROKITA, KATTIE TUCKER, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, LINDA PATTERSON, DONALD GRAY, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ELIE D GREENE, ALETHIA LOWRY, WILLIAM LOVE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, TERESA HOPPUS, JAMES HAUGHTON, ANN BEHNING, MARY M. WILLIAMS, JOHN C. WILCOX, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, LELAND STODDARD, JR, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, DEBORAH MEALS, KAREN DORSEY, VICTORIA BUTERA, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLENE GRANT, HAROLD BOWAN, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, MARIE S. PEEPLES, DEBORAH HAMILTON, SHANNON A. DINGES, PATRICIA LUE, VERA RUSSELL, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, ANTHONY MILICI, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, HUMANA INC., DENIS J. DUELLO, LEE ESTHER SMOOT, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, TONY LINDSEY, ROBERT HENLEY, ROGER GIBSON, THOMAS BRADY, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), WINNIFRED WILSON, KIMBERLY MUNCY, NOVA ADAMS, BEVERLY KRALIK, RENE MEDRANO, RICARDO GARZA, SR, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, RAMON DORTA, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, AMY W LUCIANO, KAREN POLLOCK, ROBERT F. COOLEY, HORACE SHEPARD, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, JAMES HUEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, JIMMIE THORN, MIKE RIVES, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, DORIS WALLACE, JEFF SOMER, SUSAN BIRD, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELE ANGIONE, GREGORY A. YOUNG, RAMON MALDONADO, MICHELLE WORMS, DAMITA OWENS, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ROSE D'ANDREA, ESPERANZA GINES, BRENDA SALAZAR, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, KATHRYN COLIN, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, ROBERT REYES, MARY PARDUE, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, GARY JOHNSON, ARNOLD VANDER, DAVID TRUDEL, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, JUDI HARRISON, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, JAMES BETTINGER, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, TRACY D. PITTMAN, RONALD MELARAGNI, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, CAROL EDWARD, JOE BRIONES, ELVIA OLLOQUE, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, PATRICIA MOYA, CHARLES LYONS, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, ANTONIO GUZMAN, DORENE RIDEAUX, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, RICHARD GONTESKI, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, CONNIE STRICKLAND, ANNE MCPHERSON, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, KAREN NEMETH, FRANCES LYNCH, GEORGE DOSS, JASON THOMAS, SANDRA MEEKS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, HUNTER NEALY, WINFIELD WETZEL, JIMMY TURREY, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, JANICE BROWN, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, ARGYRE PATRAS, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, EARL DUNCAN(Plaintiff in 20-3321), DOMINIC STIMMA, DONNA KEGLOVICH, LARRY GARNER, ROBERT HISTING, AWILDA GRAEBER, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, BRIAN GRIFFIN, WILLIAM KOLACEK, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, REBECCA L. OWEN, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, SHARON RICO, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LATISA THORNTON, CALVIN JONES, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, CHARLES RICHARDSON, ALBERTA BURNS, DARREN SNIDER, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, JAMES TOWNSEND, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, JOHN ANGIONE, ANGELLE MARTIN, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, JOHN DOE, ROY RUSHING, TEDDY A. HILL, MICHAEL JOHNSON, LARRY LUCAS, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, JESSE HOPPUS, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JAMES E. THOMPSON, Danny Colon, JEANETTE STROZEWSKI, JON KING, JULIE SUNDERMEIER, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, ANNETTE L. ORY, SUSAN GUITON, GEORGE YOUSSEF, PHILLIP TURANO, CAROL S. SCHAUFLER, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, JOEL BARKINS, PEGGY I. WILLIAMS, ARLENE MOSER, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, NATALIE CORTEZ, LESLIE POGANY, LINDA NASH, KENNY ARMWOOD, MARINA MEDRANO, RICKY BELL, DAVID PHAGAN, SCOTT HARRISON, LEE MCCOWAN, JAMES LASSITER, LELA AGUIRRE, JUNE H. DUELLO, THOMAS L. REZAK, DAVID LOOSE, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, EDWARD JACKSON, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, ROSY FLORES, GLENN A. SMITH, HARVEY LITTLEJOHN, ROBERT KRUK, SUZETTE HALL, ROBYN O'DANIEL, VICTOR CARDENAS, CELESTINE DARING, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, BRYANT J BROOKS, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, KIMBERLY WILMOTH, GLEN UDELL, HARVEY HULL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, ERNEST ROBERSON, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), JAMES STRICKLAND, RON MOLINARO, TERRANCE FELIPA, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, JOHN LONGO, QUEEN MEDLOCK, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, GRACE BRINGS, MONROE COVINGTON, JR, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, CRAIG J. WAKEFIELD, EDDIE L. JONES, EVON SMALLS, LEE MARQUEZ, LAWRENCE TALIAFERRO, LESTER YOUNG, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JAMES HOLLIS, JOHN SCHIANO, SANDY BELL, JANET CHESTER, JOSPEH ZUCKERMAN, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, GALE WAKEEL, MIGUELINA PEREZ, LEDA KAY MCMURRAY, ROSE SYKES, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, JED SUTTON, CHERYL ANN KELLY, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), LINDA SHAW, DANIEL KOPP, MARGIE HOUSTON, JAMES BALLARD, JOANNE MURRAY, PAULINA BURNHAM, CONNIE HOWARD, DANIEL EMRICH, FRED RICHISSIN, DIANE TROIANO, JOHN C. KUNTZ, MADELENE ABRANKIAN, THOMAS VANASKIE, RACHEL TOMKA, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ANTHONY FUOCO, SILVANO KINKELA, SHAUNDA HEBERT, NANCY L. FARMER, JOHN SVERCAUSKI, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEPH RAMOS, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CARLA FANALE, ROBERT FOXWELL, RUTH POWELL, WILLIAM GAREWAL, ANN COOLEY, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, KEN WISEMAN, CYNTHIA SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, SHARON BECCIA, OSWALD ANFOSSI, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, LORETTA L. WILLIS-URSUERY, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), RANDALL HARRAH, BARBARA PARRISH, ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, AIRLEAN WILLIAMS, THOMAS WILLIAMS, SHANDA DOWNS-TAYLOR, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), ALAN GORDAN, FRANK ZAIO, TERRY LEWIS, WILLIAM E. OWEN, JAGDAT HARICHAND, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, JAMES BURNS, REINA MAE DAVIS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, JOSEPH BOCCIA, DAVID BROWN, EURIC THOMAS, BENITA SMILEY, MARK FUNCHES, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-6547), SANDRA HOLCOMB, MAVIS LUQUETTE, KATHRYN HOLLAND, BILLY JOE BRUNER, GEORGE DICKERSON, BURLIA ABDULLAHI, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, MICHAEL NORTHINGTON, CHERYL ATTAWAY, JUAN AVALOS, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, JOSEPH CACACCIO, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, THE ESTATE OF ETTA BROOMFIELD, GILBERT LOCKE, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, FANNIE TERESA WALSH, MARILYN MEYER, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), URANIA RIGHTEOUS, DOROTHY BATTLE, MARK ALLEN, RONALD J. HULL, SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RICHARD ALLEN WILLIAMS, REBIA JACKSON, JESSIE BURNS, PHYLLIS DECLERK, WYLETTE BROWN, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, JYNONA GAIL LEE, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, ROBERT MORLAND, JOSEPH W. VERON, JR, JOHN FOWLER, THE ESTATE OF RODNEY WALKER, ROBERT P. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), CHARMAINE WESTRY, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, SHERRY ROCUSKIE, ROSA BURTON, THOMAS JOHNSON, TIVIS FIELDS, ROBERT SHAW, EDWIN LEWIS, KEVIN LALONDE, DEBORAH ANDERSON, GEORGE WILLIAMS, TRUDY ROBINSON, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, N ALBERT BACHARACH, JR, HERBERT WILLIAMS, HAMIDU TURAY, JAMES NEWELL, ERMA RODGERS, SHELLEY LLOYD, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, ART YUM, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, CARMEN MARTINEZ, JAMES STEWART, CHRISTIAN ALARCON, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, JAMES MULLINS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, THOMAS WILLIAMS, JAMES STEPHENS, CHITIQUA HOCKER, NAN POLLEYS, MICHAEL CLEVELAND, AMANDA LOU BABIN, AUDREY JONES, BETTY LEWIS, ENDORA STOKES, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), JESSIE HAM, CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, MARLENE NEWBERN, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-12745), LOUISE ORSAK, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, ESTATE OF CARL R. CARR, CAROL DUVALL, LOUIS CHERRY, HILDA YOUNG, MARYANNE MONICA SMITH, JONNIE HAYNES, MARK KREBSBACH, ALLEN AUSTIN, JO ANN HAMEL, ARNOLD RAGLAND, ROBERT GARCIA, PATRICIA DEVINEY, LINDA C. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), ADRIAN K. HOLLIER, J |
Filing 983 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by SALVATORE TODARO, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), JAMES LACY, SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, RICHARD RAMIREZ, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, DANIEL WINIECKI, JANICE JONES, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, JUDITH HEWITT, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), LORI STRATTON, PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, DARLENE JENNINGS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, NANCY ROKITA, KATTIE TUCKER, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, LINDA PATTERSON, DONALD GRAY, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ELIE D GREENE, ALETHIA LOWRY, WILLIAM LOVE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, TERESA HOPPUS, JAMES HAUGHTON, ANN BEHNING, MARY M. WILLIAMS, JOHN C. WILCOX, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, LELAND STODDARD, JR, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, DEBORAH MEALS, KAREN DORSEY, VICTORIA BUTERA, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLENE GRANT, HAROLD BOWAN, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, MARIE S. PEEPLES, DEBORAH HAMILTON, SHANNON A. DINGES, PATRICIA LUE, VERA RUSSELL, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, ANTHONY MILICI, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, HUMANA INC., DENIS J. DUELLO, LEE ESTHER SMOOT, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, TONY LINDSEY, ROBERT HENLEY, ROGER GIBSON, THOMAS BRADY, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), WINNIFRED WILSON, KIMBERLY MUNCY, NOVA ADAMS, BEVERLY KRALIK, RENE MEDRANO, RICARDO GARZA, SR, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, RAMON DORTA, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, AMY W LUCIANO, KAREN POLLOCK, ROBERT F. COOLEY, HORACE SHEPARD, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, JAMES HUEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, JIMMIE THORN, MIKE RIVES, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, DORIS WALLACE, JEFF SOMER, SUSAN BIRD, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELE ANGIONE, GREGORY A. YOUNG, RAMON MALDONADO, MICHELLE WORMS, DAMITA OWENS, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ROSE D'ANDREA, ESPERANZA GINES, BRENDA SALAZAR, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, KATHRYN COLIN, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, ROBERT REYES, MARY PARDUE, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, GARY JOHNSON, ARNOLD VANDER, DAVID TRUDEL, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, JUDI HARRISON, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, JAMES BETTINGER, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, TRACY D. PITTMAN, RONALD MELARAGNI, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, CAROL EDWARD, JOE BRIONES, ELVIA OLLOQUE, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, PATRICIA MOYA, CHARLES LYONS, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, ANTONIO GUZMAN, DORENE RIDEAUX, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, RICHARD GONTESKI, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, CONNIE STRICKLAND, ANNE MCPHERSON, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, KAREN NEMETH, FRANCES LYNCH, GEORGE DOSS, JASON THOMAS, SANDRA MEEKS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, HUNTER NEALY, WINFIELD WETZEL, JIMMY TURREY, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, JANICE BROWN, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, ARGYRE PATRAS, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, EARL DUNCAN(Plaintiff in 20-3321), DOMINIC STIMMA, DONNA KEGLOVICH, LARRY GARNER, ROBERT HISTING, AWILDA GRAEBER, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, BRIAN GRIFFIN, WILLIAM KOLACEK, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, REBECCA L. OWEN, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, SHARON RICO, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LATISA THORNTON, CALVIN JONES, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, CHARLES RICHARDSON, ALBERTA BURNS, DARREN SNIDER, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, JAMES TOWNSEND, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, JOHN ANGIONE, ANGELLE MARTIN, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, JOHN DOE, ROY RUSHING, TEDDY A. HILL, MICHAEL JOHNSON, LARRY LUCAS, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, JESSE HOPPUS, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JAMES E. THOMPSON, Danny Colon, JEANETTE STROZEWSKI, JON KING, JULIE SUNDERMEIER, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, ANNETTE L. ORY, SUSAN GUITON, GEORGE YOUSSEF, PHILLIP TURANO, CAROL S. SCHAUFLER, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, JOEL BARKINS, PEGGY I. WILLIAMS, ARLENE MOSER, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, NATALIE CORTEZ, LESLIE POGANY, LINDA NASH, KENNY ARMWOOD, MARINA MEDRANO, RICKY BELL, DAVID PHAGAN, SCOTT HARRISON, LEE MCCOWAN, JAMES LASSITER, LELA AGUIRRE, JUNE H. DUELLO, THOMAS L. REZAK, DAVID LOOSE, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, EDWARD JACKSON, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, ROSY FLORES, GLENN A. SMITH, HARVEY LITTLEJOHN, ROBERT KRUK, SUZETTE HALL, ROBYN O'DANIEL, VICTOR CARDENAS, CELESTINE DARING, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, BRYANT J BROOKS, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, KIMBERLY WILMOTH, GLEN UDELL, HARVEY HULL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, ERNEST ROBERSON, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), JAMES STRICKLAND, RON MOLINARO, TERRANCE FELIPA, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, JOHN LONGO, QUEEN MEDLOCK, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, GRACE BRINGS, MONROE COVINGTON, JR, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, CRAIG J. WAKEFIELD, EDDIE L. JONES, EVON SMALLS, LEE MARQUEZ, LAWRENCE TALIAFERRO, LESTER YOUNG, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JAMES HOLLIS, JOHN SCHIANO, SANDY BELL, JANET CHESTER, JOSPEH ZUCKERMAN, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, GALE WAKEEL, MIGUELINA PEREZ, LEDA KAY MCMURRAY, ROSE SYKES, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, JED SUTTON, CHERYL ANN KELLY, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), LINDA SHAW, DANIEL KOPP, MARGIE HOUSTON, JAMES BALLARD, JOANNE MURRAY, PAULINA BURNHAM, CONNIE HOWARD, DANIEL EMRICH, FRED RICHISSIN, DIANE TROIANO, JOHN C. KUNTZ, MADELENE ABRANKIAN, THOMAS VANASKIE, RACHEL TOMKA, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ANTHONY FUOCO, SILVANO KINKELA, SHAUNDA HEBERT, NANCY L. FARMER, JOHN SVERCAUSKI, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEPH RAMOS, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CARLA FANALE, ROBERT FOXWELL, RUTH POWELL, WILLIAM GAREWAL, ANN COOLEY, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, KEN WISEMAN, CYNTHIA SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, SHARON BECCIA, OSWALD ANFOSSI, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, LORETTA L. WILLIS-URSUERY, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), RANDALL HARRAH, BARBARA PARRISH, ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, AIRLEAN WILLIAMS, THOMAS WILLIAMS, SHANDA DOWNS-TAYLOR, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), ALAN GORDAN, FRANK ZAIO, TERRY LEWIS, WILLIAM E. OWEN, JAGDAT HARICHAND, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, JAMES BURNS, REINA MAE DAVIS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, JOSEPH BOCCIA, DAVID BROWN, EURIC THOMAS, BENITA SMILEY, MARK FUNCHES, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-6547), SANDRA HOLCOMB, MAVIS LUQUETTE, KATHRYN HOLLAND, BILLY JOE BRUNER, GEORGE DICKERSON, BURLIA ABDULLAHI, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, MICHAEL NORTHINGTON, CHERYL ATTAWAY, JUAN AVALOS, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, JOSEPH CACACCIO, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, THE ESTATE OF ETTA BROOMFIELD, GILBERT LOCKE, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, FANNIE TERESA WALSH, MARILYN MEYER, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), URANIA RIGHTEOUS, DOROTHY BATTLE, MARK ALLEN, RONALD J. HULL, SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RICHARD ALLEN WILLIAMS, REBIA JACKSON, JESSIE BURNS, PHYLLIS DECLERK, WYLETTE BROWN, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, JYNONA GAIL LEE, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, ROBERT MORLAND, JOSEPH W. VERON, JR, JOHN FOWLER, THE ESTATE OF RODNEY WALKER, ROBERT P. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), CHARMAINE WESTRY, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, SHERRY ROCUSKIE, ROSA BURTON, THOMAS JOHNSON, TIVIS FIELDS, ROBERT SHAW, EDWIN LEWIS, KEVIN LALONDE, DEBORAH ANDERSON, GEORGE WILLIAMS, TRUDY ROBINSON, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, N ALBERT BACHARACH, JR, HERBERT WILLIAMS, HAMIDU TURAY, JAMES NEWELL, ERMA RODGERS, SHELLEY LLOYD, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, ART YUM, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, CARMEN MARTINEZ, JAMES STEWART, CHRISTIAN ALARCON, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, JAMES MULLINS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, THOMAS WILLIAMS, JAMES STEPHENS, CHITIQUA HOCKER, NAN POLLEYS, MICHAEL CLEVELAND, AMANDA LOU BABIN, AUDREY JONES, BETTY LEWIS, ENDORA STOKES, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), JESSIE HAM, CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, MARLENE NEWBERN, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-12745), LOUISE ORSAK, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, ESTATE OF CARL R. CARR, CAROL DUVALL, LOUIS CHERRY, HILDA YOUNG, MARYANNE MONICA SMITH, JONNIE HAYNES, MARK KREBSBACH, ALLEN AUSTIN, JO ANN HAMEL, ARNOLD RAGLAND, ROBERT GARCIA, PATRICIA DEVINEY, LINDA C. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), ADRIAN K. HOLLIER, J |
Filing 982 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by SALVATORE TODARO, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), JAMES LACY, SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, RICHARD RAMIREZ, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, DANIEL WINIECKI, JANICE JONES, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, JUDITH HEWITT, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), LORI STRATTON, PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, DARLENE JENNINGS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, NANCY ROKITA, KATTIE TUCKER, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, LINDA PATTERSON, DONALD GRAY, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ELIE D GREENE, ALETHIA LOWRY, WILLIAM LOVE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, TERESA HOPPUS, JAMES HAUGHTON, ANN BEHNING, MARY M. WILLIAMS, JOHN C. WILCOX, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, LELAND STODDARD, JR, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, DEBORAH MEALS, KAREN DORSEY, VICTORIA BUTERA, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLENE GRANT, HAROLD BOWAN, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, MARIE S. PEEPLES, DEBORAH HAMILTON, SHANNON A. DINGES, PATRICIA LUE, VERA RUSSELL, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, ANTHONY MILICI, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, HUMANA INC., DENIS J. DUELLO, LEE ESTHER SMOOT, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, TONY LINDSEY, ROBERT HENLEY, ROGER GIBSON, THOMAS BRADY, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), WINNIFRED WILSON, KIMBERLY MUNCY, NOVA ADAMS, BEVERLY KRALIK, RENE MEDRANO, RICARDO GARZA, SR, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, RAMON DORTA, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, AMY W LUCIANO, KAREN POLLOCK, ROBERT F. COOLEY, HORACE SHEPARD, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, JAMES HUEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, JIMMIE THORN, MIKE RIVES, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, DORIS WALLACE, JEFF SOMER, SUSAN BIRD, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELE ANGIONE, GREGORY A. YOUNG, RAMON MALDONADO, MICHELLE WORMS, DAMITA OWENS, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ROSE D'ANDREA, ESPERANZA GINES, BRENDA SALAZAR, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, KATHRYN COLIN, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, ROBERT REYES, MARY PARDUE, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, GARY JOHNSON, ARNOLD VANDER, DAVID TRUDEL, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, JUDI HARRISON, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, JAMES BETTINGER, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, TRACY D. PITTMAN, RONALD MELARAGNI, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, CAROL EDWARD, JOE BRIONES, ELVIA OLLOQUE, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, PATRICIA MOYA, CHARLES LYONS, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, ANTONIO GUZMAN, DORENE RIDEAUX, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, RICHARD GONTESKI, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, CONNIE STRICKLAND, ANNE MCPHERSON, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, KAREN NEMETH, FRANCES LYNCH, GEORGE DOSS, JASON THOMAS, SANDRA MEEKS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, HUNTER NEALY, WINFIELD WETZEL, JIMMY TURREY, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, JANICE BROWN, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, ARGYRE PATRAS, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, EARL DUNCAN(Plaintiff in 20-3321), DOMINIC STIMMA, DONNA KEGLOVICH, LARRY GARNER, ROBERT HISTING, AWILDA GRAEBER, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, BRIAN GRIFFIN, WILLIAM KOLACEK, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, REBECCA L. OWEN, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, SHARON RICO, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LATISA THORNTON, CALVIN JONES, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, CHARLES RICHARDSON, ALBERTA BURNS, DARREN SNIDER, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, JAMES TOWNSEND, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, JOHN ANGIONE, ANGELLE MARTIN, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, JOHN DOE, ROY RUSHING, TEDDY A. HILL, MICHAEL JOHNSON, LARRY LUCAS, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, JESSE HOPPUS, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JAMES E. THOMPSON, Danny Colon, JEANETTE STROZEWSKI, JON KING, JULIE SUNDERMEIER, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, ANNETTE L. ORY, SUSAN GUITON, GEORGE YOUSSEF, PHILLIP TURANO, CAROL S. SCHAUFLER, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, JOEL BARKINS, PEGGY I. WILLIAMS, ARLENE MOSER, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, NATALIE CORTEZ, LESLIE POGANY, LINDA NASH, KENNY ARMWOOD, MARINA MEDRANO, RICKY BELL, DAVID PHAGAN, SCOTT HARRISON, LEE MCCOWAN, JAMES LASSITER, LELA AGUIRRE, JUNE H. DUELLO, THOMAS L. REZAK, DAVID LOOSE, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, EDWARD JACKSON, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, ROSY FLORES, GLENN A. SMITH, HARVEY LITTLEJOHN, ROBERT KRUK, SUZETTE HALL, ROBYN O'DANIEL, VICTOR CARDENAS, CELESTINE DARING, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, BRYANT J BROOKS, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, KIMBERLY WILMOTH, GLEN UDELL, HARVEY HULL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, ERNEST ROBERSON, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), JAMES STRICKLAND, RON MOLINARO, TERRANCE FELIPA, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, JOHN LONGO, QUEEN MEDLOCK, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, GRACE BRINGS, MONROE COVINGTON, JR, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, CRAIG J. WAKEFIELD, EDDIE L. JONES, EVON SMALLS, LEE MARQUEZ, LAWRENCE TALIAFERRO, LESTER YOUNG, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JAMES HOLLIS, JOHN SCHIANO, SANDY BELL, JANET CHESTER, JOSPEH ZUCKERMAN, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, GALE WAKEEL, MIGUELINA PEREZ, LEDA KAY MCMURRAY, ROSE SYKES, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, JED SUTTON, CHERYL ANN KELLY, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), LINDA SHAW, DANIEL KOPP, MARGIE HOUSTON, JAMES BALLARD, JOANNE MURRAY, PAULINA BURNHAM, CONNIE HOWARD, DANIEL EMRICH, FRED RICHISSIN, DIANE TROIANO, JOHN C. KUNTZ, MADELENE ABRANKIAN, THOMAS VANASKIE, RACHEL TOMKA, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ANTHONY FUOCO, SILVANO KINKELA, SHAUNDA HEBERT, NANCY L. FARMER, JOHN SVERCAUSKI, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEPH RAMOS, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CARLA FANALE, ROBERT FOXWELL, RUTH POWELL, WILLIAM GAREWAL, ANN COOLEY, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, KEN WISEMAN, CYNTHIA SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, SHARON BECCIA, OSWALD ANFOSSI, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, LORETTA L. WILLIS-URSUERY, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), RANDALL HARRAH, BARBARA PARRISH, ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, AIRLEAN WILLIAMS, THOMAS WILLIAMS, SHANDA DOWNS-TAYLOR, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), ALAN GORDAN, FRANK ZAIO, TERRY LEWIS, WILLIAM E. OWEN, JAGDAT HARICHAND, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, JAMES BURNS, REINA MAE DAVIS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, JOSEPH BOCCIA, DAVID BROWN, EURIC THOMAS, BENITA SMILEY, MARK FUNCHES, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-6547), SANDRA HOLCOMB, MAVIS LUQUETTE, KATHRYN HOLLAND, BILLY JOE BRUNER, GEORGE DICKERSON, BURLIA ABDULLAHI, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, MICHAEL NORTHINGTON, CHERYL ATTAWAY, JUAN AVALOS, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, JOSEPH CACACCIO, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, THE ESTATE OF ETTA BROOMFIELD, GILBERT LOCKE, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, FANNIE TERESA WALSH, MARILYN MEYER, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), URANIA RIGHTEOUS, DOROTHY BATTLE, MARK ALLEN, RONALD J. HULL, SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RICHARD ALLEN WILLIAMS, REBIA JACKSON, JESSIE BURNS, PHYLLIS DECLERK, WYLETTE BROWN, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, JYNONA GAIL LEE, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, ROBERT MORLAND, JOSEPH W. VERON, JR, JOHN FOWLER, THE ESTATE OF RODNEY WALKER, ROBERT P. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), CHARMAINE WESTRY, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, SHERRY ROCUSKIE, ROSA BURTON, THOMAS JOHNSON, TIVIS FIELDS, ROBERT SHAW, EDWIN LEWIS, KEVIN LALONDE, DEBORAH ANDERSON, GEORGE WILLIAMS, TRUDY ROBINSON, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, N ALBERT BACHARACH, JR, HERBERT WILLIAMS, HAMIDU TURAY, JAMES NEWELL, ERMA RODGERS, SHELLEY LLOYD, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, ART YUM, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, CARMEN MARTINEZ, JAMES STEWART, CHRISTIAN ALARCON, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, JAMES MULLINS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, THOMAS WILLIAMS, JAMES STEPHENS, CHITIQUA HOCKER, NAN POLLEYS, MICHAEL CLEVELAND, AMANDA LOU BABIN, AUDREY JONES, BETTY LEWIS, ENDORA STOKES, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), JESSIE HAM, CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, MARLENE NEWBERN, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-12745), LOUISE ORSAK, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, ESTATE OF CARL R. CARR, CAROL DUVALL, LOUIS CHERRY, HILDA YOUNG, MARYANNE MONICA SMITH, JONNIE HAYNES, MARK KREBSBACH, ALLEN AUSTIN, JO ANN HAMEL, ARNOLD RAGLAND, ROBERT GARCIA, PATRICIA DEVINEY, LINDA C. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), ADRIAN K. HOLLIER, J |
Filing 981 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by SALVATORE TODARO, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), JAMES LACY, SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, RICHARD RAMIREZ, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, DANIEL WINIECKI, JANICE JONES, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, JUDITH HEWITT, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), LORI STRATTON, PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, DARLENE JENNINGS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, NANCY ROKITA, KATTIE TUCKER, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, LINDA PATTERSON, DONALD GRAY, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ELIE D GREENE, ALETHIA LOWRY, WILLIAM LOVE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, TERESA HOPPUS, JAMES HAUGHTON, ANN BEHNING, MARY M. WILLIAMS, JOHN C. WILCOX, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, LELAND STODDARD, JR, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, DEBORAH MEALS, KAREN DORSEY, VICTORIA BUTERA, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLENE GRANT, HAROLD BOWAN, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, MARIE S. PEEPLES, DEBORAH HAMILTON, SHANNON A. DINGES, PATRICIA LUE, VERA RUSSELL, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, ANTHONY MILICI, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, HUMANA INC., DENIS J. DUELLO, LEE ESTHER SMOOT, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, TONY LINDSEY, ROBERT HENLEY, ROGER GIBSON, THOMAS BRADY, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), WINNIFRED WILSON, KIMBERLY MUNCY, NOVA ADAMS, BEVERLY KRALIK, RENE MEDRANO, RICARDO GARZA, SR, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, RAMON DORTA, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, AMY W LUCIANO, KAREN POLLOCK, ROBERT F. COOLEY, HORACE SHEPARD, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, JAMES HUEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, JIMMIE THORN, MIKE RIVES, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, DORIS WALLACE, JEFF SOMER, SUSAN BIRD, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELE ANGIONE, GREGORY A. YOUNG, RAMON MALDONADO, MICHELLE WORMS, DAMITA OWENS, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ROSE D'ANDREA, ESPERANZA GINES, BRENDA SALAZAR, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, KATHRYN COLIN, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, ROBERT REYES, MARY PARDUE, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, GARY JOHNSON, ARNOLD VANDER, DAVID TRUDEL, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, JUDI HARRISON, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, JAMES BETTINGER, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, TRACY D. PITTMAN, RONALD MELARAGNI, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, CAROL EDWARD, JOE BRIONES, ELVIA OLLOQUE, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, PATRICIA MOYA, CHARLES LYONS, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, ANTONIO GUZMAN, DORENE RIDEAUX, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, RICHARD GONTESKI, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, CONNIE STRICKLAND, ANNE MCPHERSON, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, KAREN NEMETH, FRANCES LYNCH, GEORGE DOSS, JASON THOMAS, SANDRA MEEKS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, HUNTER NEALY, WINFIELD WETZEL, JIMMY TURREY, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, JANICE BROWN, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, ARGYRE PATRAS, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, EARL DUNCAN(Plaintiff in 20-3321), DOMINIC STIMMA, DONNA KEGLOVICH, LARRY GARNER, ROBERT HISTING, AWILDA GRAEBER, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, BRIAN GRIFFIN, WILLIAM KOLACEK, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, REBECCA L. OWEN, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, SHARON RICO, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LATISA THORNTON, CALVIN JONES, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, CHARLES RICHARDSON, ALBERTA BURNS, DARREN SNIDER, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, JAMES TOWNSEND, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, JOHN ANGIONE, ANGELLE MARTIN, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, JOHN DOE, ROY RUSHING, TEDDY A. HILL, MICHAEL JOHNSON, LARRY LUCAS, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, JESSE HOPPUS, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JAMES E. THOMPSON, Danny Colon, JEANETTE STROZEWSKI, JON KING, JULIE SUNDERMEIER, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, ANNETTE L. ORY, SUSAN GUITON, GEORGE YOUSSEF, PHILLIP TURANO, CAROL S. SCHAUFLER, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, JOEL BARKINS, PEGGY I. WILLIAMS, ARLENE MOSER, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, NATALIE CORTEZ, LESLIE POGANY, LINDA NASH, KENNY ARMWOOD, MARINA MEDRANO, RICKY BELL, DAVID PHAGAN, SCOTT HARRISON, LEE MCCOWAN, JAMES LASSITER, LELA AGUIRRE, JUNE H. DUELLO, THOMAS L. REZAK, DAVID LOOSE, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, EDWARD JACKSON, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, ROSY FLORES, GLENN A. SMITH, HARVEY LITTLEJOHN, ROBERT KRUK, SUZETTE HALL, ROBYN O'DANIEL, VICTOR CARDENAS, CELESTINE DARING, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, BRYANT J BROOKS, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, KIMBERLY WILMOTH, GLEN UDELL, HARVEY HULL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, ERNEST ROBERSON, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), JAMES STRICKLAND, RON MOLINARO, TERRANCE FELIPA, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, JOHN LONGO, QUEEN MEDLOCK, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, GRACE BRINGS, MONROE COVINGTON, JR, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, CRAIG J. WAKEFIELD, EDDIE L. JONES, EVON SMALLS, LEE MARQUEZ, LAWRENCE TALIAFERRO, LESTER YOUNG, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JAMES HOLLIS, JOHN SCHIANO, SANDY BELL, JANET CHESTER, JOSPEH ZUCKERMAN, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, GALE WAKEEL, LEDA KAY MCMURRAY, ROSE SYKES, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, JED SUTTON, CHERYL ANN KELLY, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), LINDA SHAW, DANIEL KOPP, MARGIE HOUSTON, JAMES BALLARD, JOANNE MURRAY, PAULINA BURNHAM, CONNIE HOWARD, DANIEL EMRICH, FRED RICHISSIN, DIANE TROIANO, JOHN C. KUNTZ, MADELENE ABRANKIAN, THOMAS VANASKIE, RACHEL TOMKA, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ANTHONY FUOCO, SILVANO KINKELA, SHAUNDA HEBERT, NANCY L. FARMER, JOHN SVERCAUSKI, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEPH RAMOS, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CARLA FANALE, ROBERT FOXWELL, RUTH POWELL, WILLIAM GAREWAL, ANN COOLEY, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, KEN WISEMAN, CYNTHIA SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, SHARON BECCIA, OSWALD ANFOSSI, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, LORETTA L. WILLIS-URSUERY, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), RANDALL HARRAH, BARBARA PARRISH, ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, AIRLEAN WILLIAMS, THOMAS WILLIAMS, SHANDA DOWNS-TAYLOR, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), ALAN GORDAN, FRANK ZAIO, TERRY LEWIS, WILLIAM E. OWEN, JAGDAT HARICHAND, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, JAMES BURNS, REINA MAE DAVIS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, JOSEPH BOCCIA, DAVID BROWN, EURIC THOMAS, BENITA SMILEY, MARK FUNCHES, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-6547), SANDRA HOLCOMB, MAVIS LUQUETTE, KATHRYN HOLLAND, BILLY JOE BRUNER, GEORGE DICKERSON, BURLIA ABDULLAHI, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, MICHAEL NORTHINGTON, CHERYL ATTAWAY, JUAN AVALOS, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, JOSEPH CACACCIO, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, THE ESTATE OF ETTA BROOMFIELD, GILBERT LOCKE, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, FANNIE TERESA WALSH, MARILYN MEYER, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), URANIA RIGHTEOUS, DOROTHY BATTLE, MARK ALLEN, RONALD J. HULL, SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RICHARD ALLEN WILLIAMS, REBIA JACKSON, JESSIE BURNS, PHYLLIS DECLERK, WYLETTE BROWN, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, JYNONA GAIL LEE, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, ROBERT MORLAND, JOSEPH W. VERON, JR, JOHN FOWLER, THE ESTATE OF RODNEY WALKER, ROBERT P. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), CHARMAINE WESTRY, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, SHERRY ROCUSKIE, ROSA BURTON, THOMAS JOHNSON, TIVIS FIELDS, ROBERT SHAW, EDWIN LEWIS, KEVIN LALONDE, DEBORAH ANDERSON, GEORGE WILLIAMS, TRUDY ROBINSON, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, N ALBERT BACHARACH, JR, HERBERT WILLIAMS, HAMIDU TURAY, JAMES NEWELL, ERMA RODGERS, SHELLEY LLOYD, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, ART YUM, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, CARMEN MARTINEZ, JAMES STEWART, CHRISTIAN ALARCON, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, JAMES MULLINS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, THOMAS WILLIAMS, JAMES STEPHENS, CHITIQUA HOCKER, NAN POLLEYS, MICHAEL CLEVELAND, AMANDA LOU BABIN, AUDREY JONES, BETTY LEWIS, ENDORA STOKES, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), JESSIE HAM, CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, MARLENE NEWBERN, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-12745), LOUISE ORSAK, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, ESTATE OF CARL R. CARR, CAROL DUVALL, LOUIS CHERRY, HILDA YOUNG, MARYANNE MONICA SMITH, JONNIE HAYNES, MARK KREBSBACH, ALLEN AUSTIN, JO ANN HAMEL, ARNOLD RAGLAND, ROBERT GARCIA, PATRICIA DEVINEY, LINDA C. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), ADRIAN K. HOLLIER, JR, TOBY MILLER, G |
Filing 980 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by SALVATORE TODARO, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), JAMES LACY, SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, RICHARD RAMIREZ, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, DANIEL WINIECKI, JANICE JONES, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, JUDITH HEWITT, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), LORI STRATTON, PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, DARLENE JENNINGS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, NANCY ROKITA, KATTIE TUCKER, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, LINDA PATTERSON, DONALD GRAY, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ELIE D GREENE, ALETHIA LOWRY, WILLIAM LOVE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, TERESA HOPPUS, JAMES HAUGHTON, ANN BEHNING, MARY M. WILLIAMS, JOHN C. WILCOX, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, LELAND STODDARD, JR, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, DEBORAH MEALS, KAREN DORSEY, VICTORIA BUTERA, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLENE GRANT, HAROLD BOWAN, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, MARIE S. PEEPLES, DEBORAH HAMILTON, SHANNON A. DINGES, PATRICIA LUE, VERA RUSSELL, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, ANTHONY MILICI, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, HUMANA INC., DENIS J. DUELLO, LEE ESTHER SMOOT, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, TONY LINDSEY, ROBERT HENLEY, ROGER GIBSON, THOMAS BRADY, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), WINNIFRED WILSON, KIMBERLY MUNCY, NOVA ADAMS, BEVERLY KRALIK, RENE MEDRANO, RICARDO GARZA, SR, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, RAMON DORTA, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, AMY W LUCIANO, KAREN POLLOCK, ROBERT F. COOLEY, HORACE SHEPARD, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, JAMES HUEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, JIMMIE THORN, MIKE RIVES, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, DORIS WALLACE, JEFF SOMER, SUSAN BIRD, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELE ANGIONE, GREGORY A. YOUNG, RAMON MALDONADO, MICHELLE WORMS, DAMITA OWENS, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ROSE D'ANDREA, ESPERANZA GINES, BRENDA SALAZAR, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, KATHRYN COLIN, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, ROBERT REYES, MARY PARDUE, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, GARY JOHNSON, ARNOLD VANDER, DAVID TRUDEL, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, JUDI HARRISON, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, JAMES BETTINGER, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, TRACY D. PITTMAN, RONALD MELARAGNI, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, CAROL EDWARD, JOE BRIONES, ELVIA OLLOQUE, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, PATRICIA MOYA, CHARLES LYONS, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, ANTONIO GUZMAN, DORENE RIDEAUX, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, RICHARD GONTESKI, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, CONNIE STRICKLAND, ANNE MCPHERSON, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, KAREN NEMETH, FRANCES LYNCH, GEORGE DOSS, JASON THOMAS, SANDRA MEEKS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, HUNTER NEALY, WINFIELD WETZEL, JIMMY TURREY, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, JANICE BROWN, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, ARGYRE PATRAS, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, EARL DUNCAN(Plaintiff in 20-3321), DOMINIC STIMMA, DONNA KEGLOVICH, LARRY GARNER, ROBERT HISTING, AWILDA GRAEBER, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, BRIAN GRIFFIN, WILLIAM KOLACEK, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, REBECCA L. OWEN, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, SHARON RICO, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LATISA THORNTON, CALVIN JONES, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, CHARLES RICHARDSON, ALBERTA BURNS, DARREN SNIDER, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, JAMES TOWNSEND, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, JOHN ANGIONE, ANGELLE MARTIN, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, JOHN DOE, ROY RUSHING, TEDDY A. HILL, MICHAEL JOHNSON, LARRY LUCAS, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, JESSE HOPPUS, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JAMES E. THOMPSON, Danny Colon, JEANETTE STROZEWSKI, JON KING, JULIE SUNDERMEIER, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, ANNETTE L. ORY, SUSAN GUITON, GEORGE YOUSSEF, PHILLIP TURANO, CAROL S. SCHAUFLER, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, JOEL BARKINS, PEGGY I. WILLIAMS, ARLENE MOSER, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, NATALIE CORTEZ, LESLIE POGANY, LINDA NASH, KENNY ARMWOOD, MARINA MEDRANO, RICKY BELL, DAVID PHAGAN, SCOTT HARRISON, LEE MCCOWAN, JAMES LASSITER, LELA AGUIRRE, JUNE H. DUELLO, THOMAS L. REZAK, DAVID LOOSE, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, EDWARD JACKSON, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, ROSY FLORES, GLENN A. SMITH, HARVEY LITTLEJOHN, ROBERT KRUK, SUZETTE HALL, ROBYN O'DANIEL, VICTOR CARDENAS, CELESTINE DARING, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, BRYANT J BROOKS, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, KIMBERLY WILMOTH, GLEN UDELL, HARVEY HULL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, ERNEST ROBERSON, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), JAMES STRICKLAND, RON MOLINARO, TERRANCE FELIPA, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, JOHN LONGO, QUEEN MEDLOCK, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, GRACE BRINGS, MONROE COVINGTON, JR, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, CRAIG J. WAKEFIELD, EDDIE L. JONES, EVON SMALLS, LEE MARQUEZ, LAWRENCE TALIAFERRO, LESTER YOUNG, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JAMES HOLLIS, JOHN SCHIANO, SANDY BELL, JANET CHESTER, JOSPEH ZUCKERMAN, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, GALE WAKEEL, LEDA KAY MCMURRAY, ROSE SYKES, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, JED SUTTON, CHERYL ANN KELLY, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), LINDA SHAW, DANIEL KOPP, MARGIE HOUSTON, JAMES BALLARD, JOANNE MURRAY, PAULINA BURNHAM, CONNIE HOWARD, DANIEL EMRICH, FRED RICHISSIN, DIANE TROIANO, JOHN C. KUNTZ, MADELENE ABRANKIAN, THOMAS VANASKIE, RACHEL TOMKA, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ANTHONY FUOCO, SILVANO KINKELA, SHAUNDA HEBERT, NANCY L. FARMER, JOHN SVERCAUSKI, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEPH RAMOS, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CARLA FANALE, ROBERT FOXWELL, RUTH POWELL, WILLIAM GAREWAL, ANN COOLEY, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, KEN WISEMAN, CYNTHIA SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, SHARON BECCIA, OSWALD ANFOSSI, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, LORETTA L. WILLIS-URSUERY, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), RANDALL HARRAH, BARBARA PARRISH, ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, AIRLEAN WILLIAMS, THOMAS WILLIAMS, SHANDA DOWNS-TAYLOR, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), ALAN GORDAN, FRANK ZAIO, TERRY LEWIS, WILLIAM E. OWEN, JAGDAT HARICHAND, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, JAMES BURNS, REINA MAE DAVIS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, JOSEPH BOCCIA, DAVID BROWN, EURIC THOMAS, BENITA SMILEY, MARK FUNCHES, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-6547), SANDRA HOLCOMB, MAVIS LUQUETTE, KATHRYN HOLLAND, BILLY JOE BRUNER, GEORGE DICKERSON, BURLIA ABDULLAHI, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, MICHAEL NORTHINGTON, CHERYL ATTAWAY, JUAN AVALOS, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, JOSEPH CACACCIO, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, THE ESTATE OF ETTA BROOMFIELD, GILBERT LOCKE, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, FANNIE TERESA WALSH, MARILYN MEYER, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), URANIA RIGHTEOUS, DOROTHY BATTLE, MARK ALLEN, RONALD J. HULL, SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RICHARD ALLEN WILLIAMS, REBIA JACKSON, JESSIE BURNS, PHYLLIS DECLERK, WYLETTE BROWN, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, JYNONA GAIL LEE, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, ROBERT MORLAND, JOSEPH W. VERON, JR, JOHN FOWLER, THE ESTATE OF RODNEY WALKER, ROBERT P. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), CHARMAINE WESTRY, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, SHERRY ROCUSKIE, ROSA BURTON, THOMAS JOHNSON, TIVIS FIELDS, ROBERT SHAW, EDWIN LEWIS, KEVIN LALONDE, DEBORAH ANDERSON, GEORGE WILLIAMS, TRUDY ROBINSON, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, N ALBERT BACHARACH, JR, HERBERT WILLIAMS, HAMIDU TURAY, JAMES NEWELL, ERMA RODGERS, SHELLEY LLOYD, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, ART YUM, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, CARMEN MARTINEZ, JAMES STEWART, CHRISTIAN ALARCON, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, JAMES MULLINS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, THOMAS WILLIAMS, JAMES STEPHENS, CHITIQUA HOCKER, NAN POLLEYS, MICHAEL CLEVELAND, AMANDA LOU BABIN, AUDREY JONES, BETTY LEWIS, ENDORA STOKES, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), JESSIE HAM, CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, MARLENE NEWBERN, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-12745), LOUISE ORSAK, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, ESTATE OF CARL R. CARR, CAROL DUVALL, LOUIS CHERRY, HILDA YOUNG, MARYANNE MONICA SMITH, JONNIE HAYNES, MARK KREBSBACH, ALLEN AUSTIN, JO ANN HAMEL, ARNOLD RAGLAND, ROBERT GARCIA, PATRICIA DEVINEY, LINDA C. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), ADRIAN K. HOLLIER, JR, TOBY MILLER, G |
Filing 979 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by SALVATORE TODARO, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), JAMES LACY, SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, RICHARD RAMIREZ, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, DANIEL WINIECKI, JANICE JONES, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, JUDITH HEWITT, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), LORI STRATTON, PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, DARLENE JENNINGS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, NANCY ROKITA, KATTIE TUCKER, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, LINDA PATTERSON, DONALD GRAY, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ELIE D GREENE, ALETHIA LOWRY, WILLIAM LOVE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, TERESA HOPPUS, JAMES HAUGHTON, ANN BEHNING, MARY M. WILLIAMS, JOHN C. WILCOX, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, LELAND STODDARD, JR, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, DEBORAH MEALS, KAREN DORSEY, VICTORIA BUTERA, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLENE GRANT, HAROLD BOWAN, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, MARIE S. PEEPLES, DEBORAH HAMILTON, SHANNON A. DINGES, PATRICIA LUE, VERA RUSSELL, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, ANTHONY MILICI, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, HUMANA INC., DENIS J. DUELLO, LEE ESTHER SMOOT, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, TONY LINDSEY, ROBERT HENLEY, ROGER GIBSON, THOMAS BRADY, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), WINNIFRED WILSON, KIMBERLY MUNCY, NOVA ADAMS, BEVERLY KRALIK, RENE MEDRANO, RICARDO GARZA, SR, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, RAMON DORTA, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, AMY W LUCIANO, KAREN POLLOCK, ROBERT F. COOLEY, HORACE SHEPARD, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, JAMES HUEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, JIMMIE THORN, MIKE RIVES, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, DORIS WALLACE, JEFF SOMER, SUSAN BIRD, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELE ANGIONE, GREGORY A. YOUNG, RAMON MALDONADO, MICHELLE WORMS, DAMITA OWENS, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ROSE D'ANDREA, ESPERANZA GINES, BRENDA SALAZAR, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, KATHRYN COLIN, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, ROBERT REYES, MARY PARDUE, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, GARY JOHNSON, ARNOLD VANDER, DAVID TRUDEL, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, JUDI HARRISON, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, JAMES BETTINGER, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, TRACY D. PITTMAN, RONALD MELARAGNI, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, CAROL EDWARD, JOE BRIONES, ELVIA OLLOQUE, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, PATRICIA MOYA, CHARLES LYONS, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, ANTONIO GUZMAN, DORENE RIDEAUX, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, RICHARD GONTESKI, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, CONNIE STRICKLAND, ANNE MCPHERSON, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, KAREN NEMETH, FRANCES LYNCH, GEORGE DOSS, JASON THOMAS, SANDRA MEEKS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, HUNTER NEALY, WINFIELD WETZEL, JIMMY TURREY, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, JANICE BROWN, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, ARGYRE PATRAS, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, EARL DUNCAN(Plaintiff in 20-3321), DOMINIC STIMMA, DONNA KEGLOVICH, LARRY GARNER, ROBERT HISTING, AWILDA GRAEBER, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, BRIAN GRIFFIN, WILLIAM KOLACEK, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, REBECCA L. OWEN, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, SHARON RICO, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LATISA THORNTON, CALVIN JONES, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, CHARLES RICHARDSON, ALBERTA BURNS, DARREN SNIDER, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, JAMES TOWNSEND, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, JOHN ANGIONE, ANGELLE MARTIN, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, JOHN DOE, ROY RUSHING, TEDDY A. HILL, MICHAEL JOHNSON, LARRY LUCAS, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, JESSE HOPPUS, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JAMES E. THOMPSON, Danny Colon, JEANETTE STROZEWSKI, JON KING, JULIE SUNDERMEIER, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, ANNETTE L. ORY, SUSAN GUITON, GEORGE YOUSSEF, PHILLIP TURANO, CAROL S. SCHAUFLER, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, JOEL BARKINS, PEGGY I. WILLIAMS, ARLENE MOSER, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, NATALIE CORTEZ, LESLIE POGANY, LINDA NASH, KENNY ARMWOOD, MARINA MEDRANO, RICKY BELL, DAVID PHAGAN, SCOTT HARRISON, LEE MCCOWAN, JAMES LASSITER, LELA AGUIRRE, JUNE H. DUELLO, THOMAS L. REZAK, DAVID LOOSE, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, EDWARD JACKSON, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, ROSY FLORES, GLENN A. SMITH, HARVEY LITTLEJOHN, ROBERT KRUK, SUZETTE HALL, ROBYN O'DANIEL, VICTOR CARDENAS, CELESTINE DARING, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, BRYANT J BROOKS, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, KIMBERLY WILMOTH, GLEN UDELL, HARVEY HULL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, ERNEST ROBERSON, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), JAMES STRICKLAND, RON MOLINARO, TERRANCE FELIPA, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, JOHN LONGO, QUEEN MEDLOCK, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, GRACE BRINGS, MONROE COVINGTON, JR, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, CRAIG J. WAKEFIELD, EDDIE L. JONES, EVON SMALLS, LEE MARQUEZ, LAWRENCE TALIAFERRO, LESTER YOUNG, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JAMES HOLLIS, JOHN SCHIANO, SANDY BELL, JANET CHESTER, JOSPEH ZUCKERMAN, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, GALE WAKEEL, LEDA KAY MCMURRAY, ROSE SYKES, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, JED SUTTON, CHERYL ANN KELLY, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), LINDA SHAW, DANIEL KOPP, MARGIE HOUSTON, JAMES BALLARD, JOANNE MURRAY, PAULINA BURNHAM, CONNIE HOWARD, DANIEL EMRICH, FRED RICHISSIN, DIANE TROIANO, JOHN C. KUNTZ, MADELENE ABRANKIAN, THOMAS VANASKIE, RACHEL TOMKA, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ANTHONY FUOCO, SILVANO KINKELA, SHAUNDA HEBERT, NANCY L. FARMER, JOHN SVERCAUSKI, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEPH RAMOS, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CARLA FANALE, ROBERT FOXWELL, RUTH POWELL, WILLIAM GAREWAL, ANN COOLEY, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, KEN WISEMAN, CYNTHIA SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, SHARON BECCIA, OSWALD ANFOSSI, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, LORETTA L. WILLIS-URSUERY, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), RANDALL HARRAH, BARBARA PARRISH, ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, AIRLEAN WILLIAMS, THOMAS WILLIAMS, SHANDA DOWNS-TAYLOR, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), ALAN GORDAN, FRANK ZAIO, TERRY LEWIS, WILLIAM E. OWEN, JAGDAT HARICHAND, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, JAMES BURNS, REINA MAE DAVIS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, JOSEPH BOCCIA, DAVID BROWN, EURIC THOMAS, BENITA SMILEY, MARK FUNCHES, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-6547), SANDRA HOLCOMB, MAVIS LUQUETTE, KATHRYN HOLLAND, BILLY JOE BRUNER, GEORGE DICKERSON, BURLIA ABDULLAHI, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, MICHAEL NORTHINGTON, CHERYL ATTAWAY, JUAN AVALOS, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, JOSEPH CACACCIO, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, THE ESTATE OF ETTA BROOMFIELD, GILBERT LOCKE, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, FANNIE TERESA WALSH, MARILYN MEYER, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), URANIA RIGHTEOUS, DOROTHY BATTLE, MARK ALLEN, RONALD J. HULL, SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RICHARD ALLEN WILLIAMS, REBIA JACKSON, JESSIE BURNS, PHYLLIS DECLERK, WYLETTE BROWN, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, JYNONA GAIL LEE, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, ROBERT MORLAND, JOSEPH W. VERON, JR, JOHN FOWLER, THE ESTATE OF RODNEY WALKER, ROBERT P. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), CHARMAINE WESTRY, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, SHERRY ROCUSKIE, ROSA BURTON, THOMAS JOHNSON, TIVIS FIELDS, ROBERT SHAW, EDWIN LEWIS, KEVIN LALONDE, DEBORAH ANDERSON, GEORGE WILLIAMS, TRUDY ROBINSON, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, N ALBERT BACHARACH, JR, HERBERT WILLIAMS, HAMIDU TURAY, JAMES NEWELL, ERMA RODGERS, SHELLEY LLOYD, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, ART YUM, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, CARMEN MARTINEZ, JAMES STEWART, CHRISTIAN ALARCON, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, JAMES MULLINS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, THOMAS WILLIAMS, JAMES STEPHENS, CHITIQUA HOCKER, NAN POLLEYS, MICHAEL CLEVELAND, AMANDA LOU BABIN, AUDREY JONES, BETTY LEWIS, ENDORA STOKES, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), JESSIE HAM, CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, MARLENE NEWBERN, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-12745), LOUISE ORSAK, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, ESTATE OF CARL R. CARR, CAROL DUVALL, LOUIS CHERRY, HILDA YOUNG, MARYANNE MONICA SMITH, JONNIE HAYNES, MARK KREBSBACH, ALLEN AUSTIN, JO ANN HAMEL, ARNOLD RAGLAND, ROBERT GARCIA, PATRICIA DEVINEY, LINDA C. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), ADRIAN K. HOLLIER, JR, TOBY MILLER, G |
Filing 978 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs PLAINTIFFS AMENDED NOTICE OF VIDEOTAPED DEPOSITION TO KALPESH PATEL (BURROWS, STACY) |
Filing 977 SUMMONS Returned Executed by EVA HULL, RONALD J. HULL. PRIME THERAPEUTICS LLC served on 2/15/2021, answer due 3/8/2021. (BOGDAN, ROSEMARIE) |
Filing 976 Corporate Disclosure Statement by MACLEODS PHARMA USA, INC. identifying Macleods Pharmaceuticals Ltd. as Corporate Parent.. (Attachments: #1 Certificate of Service)(CAPUZZI, KEVIN) |
Filing 975 MOTION for Leave to Appear Pro Hac Vice of Scott A. McMillin, Esq. by MACLEODS PHARMA USA, INC.. (Attachments: #1 Certification, #2 Text of Proposed Order, #3 Certificate of Service)(CAPUZZI, KEVIN) |
Filing 974 NOTICE of Appearance by KEVIN M. CAPUZZI on behalf of MACLEODS PHARMA USA, INC. (CAPUZZI, KEVIN) |
Filing 973 NOTICE by AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC Amended Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Alphonse Borkowski (HEINZ, JESSICA) |
Set/Reset Deadlines as to #975 MOTION for Leave to Appear Pro Hac Vice of Scott A. McMillin, Esq.. Motion set for 4/5/2021 before Magistrate Judge Karen M. Williams. Unless otherwise directed by the Court, this motion will be decided on the papers and no appearances are required. Note that this is an automatically generated message from the Clerk`s Office and does not supersede any previous or subsequent orders from the Court. (dmr) |
Filing 972 NOTICE by TORRENT PHARMA INC., TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (Amended) Deposition of Plaintiff Jynona Lee (BRANCATO, ALEXIA) |
|
Filing 970 Minute Entry for proceedings held before Judge Robert B. Kugler: Telephone Status Conference held on 2/24/2021. Telephone status conference held on the record. Order to be entered. (Court Reporter/Recorder Camille Pedano) (dmr) |
Filing 969 Letter from Seth Goldberg regarding February 24, 2021 Case Management Conference (Corrected) re #968 Letter. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B, #3 Exhibit C)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 968 Letter from Seth Goldberg regarding February 24, 2021 Case Management Conference. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B, #3 Exhibit C)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 967 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding the February 23, 2021 Case Management Conference. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A-P, #2 Exhibit Q)(SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 966 NOTICE by AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC Amended Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Dennis Kaplan (HEINZ, JESSICA) |
Filing 965 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs of videotaped deposition of Sanjay Singh (OBERGFELL, ANDREW) |
Filing 964 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs of videotaped deposition of Prasad Gorijavolu (OBERGFELL, ANDREW) |
Filing 963 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs of videotaped deposition of David Palew (OBERGFELL, ANDREW) |
Filing 962 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs of videotaped deposition of Sandra Martinez (OBERGFELL, ANDREW) |
Filing 961 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs of videotaped deposition of Steve Lucas (OBERGFELL, ANDREW) |
Filing 960 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs of videotaped deposition of Blessy Johns (OBERGFELL, ANDREW) |
Filing 959 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs of videotaped deposition of Bhadresh Doshi (OBERGFELL, ANDREW) |
Filing 958 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs of Second Amended Deposition of Derek Glover (Mylan) (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 957 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs of Deposition of Tony Binsol (Teva) (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 956 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs of Amended Deposition of Jens Nassall (Teva) (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 955 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs of Deposition of Claire Lyons (Teva) (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 954 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs of Deposition of Pan Lin (Teva) (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 953 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs of Deposition of Walton Wang (Teva) (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 952 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs of Deposition of Narendra Vadsola (Teva) (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 951 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs of Deposition of Stefan Karlsson (Teva) (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 950 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs of Amended Deposition Michelle Osmian (Teva) (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 949 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs of Deposition of Daniel Barretto (Teva) (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 948 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs of Amended Deposition of Raphael Nudelman (Teva) (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 947 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs of Amended Deposition of Elisabeth Gray (Teva) (STANOCH, DAVID) |
|
Filing 945 Letter from Adam M. Slater In Response to Defendants' Letter Regarding Their Inadequate Privilege Logs re #941 Letter. (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 944 NOTICE by HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICALS INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD of Videotaped Deposition of Plaintiff Robert Kruk (STERN, JUSTIN) |
Filing 943 NOTICE by HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICALS INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC of Taking Videotaped Deposition of Plaintiff Cheryl Mullins (Amended) (STERN, JUSTIN) |
Filing 942 Letter from Adam M. Slater regarding deposition scheduling. (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 941 Letter from Victoria Lockard to Judge Vanaskie. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B, #3 Exhibit C, #4 Exhibit D, #5 Exhibit E, #6 Exhibit F)(COHEN, LORI) |
Filing 940 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. of Videotaped Deposition of Plaintiff MSP Recovery Claims, Series LLC (ANDRAS, TIFFANY) |
Filing 939 NOTICE by HETERO DRUGS, LTD., HETERO LABS LTD for Videotaped Deposition of Plaintiff, Sarah Zehr (ABRAHAM, ERIC) |
Filing 938 NOTICE by HETERO DRUGS, LTD., HETERO LABS LTD for Videotaped Deposition of Plaintiff, Paulette Silberman (ABRAHAM, ERIC) |
Filing 937 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by SALVATORE TODARO, ANNETTE PICCOLO, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), JAMES LACY, SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, RICHARD RAMIREZ, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, DANIEL WINIECKI, JANICE JONES, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, JUDITH HEWITT, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), LORI STRATTON, PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, DARLENE JENNINGS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, ROBERT GREENLEAF, KATTIE TUCKER, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, LINDA PATTERSON, DONALD GRAY, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ALETHIA LOWRY, WILLIAM LOVE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, TERESA HOPPUS, JAMES HAUGHTON, ANN BEHNING, MARY M. WILLIAMS, JOHN C. WILCOX, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, DEBORAH MEALS, KAREN DORSEY, VICTORIA BUTERA, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLENE GRANT, HAROLD BOWAN, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, MARIE S. PEEPLES, DEBORAH HAMILTON, SHANNON A. DINGES, PATRICIA LUE, VERA RUSSELL, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, ANTHONY MILICI, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, HUMANA INC., DENIS J. DUELLO, LEE ESTHER SMOOT, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, TONY LINDSEY, ROBERT HENLEY, ROGER GIBSON, THOMAS BRADY, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), WINNIFRED WILSON, KIMBERLY MUNCY, NOVA ADAMS, BEVERLY KRALIK, RENE MEDRANO, RICARDO GARZA, SR, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, RAMON DORTA, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, AMY W LUCIANO, KAREN POLLOCK, ROBERT F. COOLEY, HORACE SHEPARD, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, JAMES HUEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, JIMMIE THORN, MIKE RIVES, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, DORIS WALLACE, JEFF SOMER, SUSAN BIRD, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELE ANGIONE, GREGORY A. YOUNG, RAMON MALDONADO, MICHELLE WORMS, DAMITA OWENS, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ROSE D'ANDREA, ESPERANZA GINES, BRENDA SALAZAR, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, KATHRYN COLIN, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, ROBERT REYES, MARY PARDUE, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, GARY JOHNSON, ARNOLD VANDER, DAVID TRUDEL, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, JUDI HARRISON, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, JAMES BETTINGER, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, TRACY D. PITTMAN, RONALD MELARAGNI, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, CAROL EDWARD, JOE BRIONES, ELVIA OLLOQUE, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, PATRICIA MOYA, CHARLES LYONS, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, ANTONIO GUZMAN, DORENE RIDEAUX, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, RICHARD GONTESKI, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, CONNIE STRICKLAND, ANNE MCPHERSON, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, KAREN NEMETH, FRANCES LYNCH, GEORGE DOSS, JASON THOMAS, SANDRA MEEKS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, NORMAN BECTON, HUNTER NEALY, WINFIELD WETZEL, JIMMY TURREY, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, JANICE BROWN, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, ARGYRE PATRAS, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, EARL DUNCAN(Plaintiff in 20-3321), DOMINIC STIMMA, DONNA KEGLOVICH, LARRY GARNER, ROBERT HISTING, AWILDA GRAEBER, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, WILLIAM KOLACEK, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, REBECCA L. OWEN, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, SHARON RICO, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LATISA THORNTON, CALVIN JONES, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, ALBERTA BURNS, DARREN SNIDER, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, JAMES TOWNSEND, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, JOHN ANGIONE, ANGELLE MARTIN, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, JOHN DOE, ROY RUSHING, TEDDY A. HILL, MICHAEL JOHNSON, LARRY LUCAS, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, JESSE HOPPUS, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JAMES E. THOMPSON, Danny Colon, JEANETTE STROZEWSKI, JON KING, JULIE SUNDERMEIER, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, ANNETTE L. ORY, SUSAN GUITON, GEORGE YOUSSEF, PHILLIP TURANO, CAROL S. SCHAUFLER, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, JOEL BARKINS, PEGGY I. WILLIAMS, ARLENE MOSER, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, NATALIE CORTEZ, LESLIE POGANY, LINDA NASH, KENNY ARMWOOD, MARINA MEDRANO, RICKY BELL, DAVID PHAGAN, SCOTT HARRISON, LEE MCCOWAN, JAMES LASSITER, LELA AGUIRRE, JUNE H. DUELLO, THOMAS L. REZAK, DAVID LOOSE, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, EDWARD JACKSON, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, ROSY FLORES, GLENN A. SMITH, HARVEY LITTLEJOHN, ROBERT KRUK, SUZETTE HALL, ROBYN O'DANIEL, VICTOR CARDENAS, CELESTINE DARING, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, BRYANT J BROOKS, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, KIMBERLY WILMOTH, GLEN UDELL, HARVEY HULL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, ERNEST ROBERSON, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), JAMES STRICKLAND, RON MOLINARO, TERRANCE FELIPA, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, JOHN LONGO, QUEEN MEDLOCK, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, GRACE BRINGS, MONROE COVINGTON, JR, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, CRAIG J. WAKEFIELD, EDDIE L. JONES, EVON SMALLS, LEE MARQUEZ, LAWRENCE TALIAFERRO, LESTER YOUNG, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JAMES HOLLIS, JOHN SCHIANO, SANDY BELL, KATHY JEAN HUTCHISON, JANET CHESTER, JOSPEH ZUCKERMAN, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, GALE WAKEEL, LEDA KAY MCMURRAY, ROSE SYKES, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, JED SUTTON, CHERYL ANN KELLY, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), LINDA SHAW, DANIEL KOPP, MARGIE HOUSTON, JAMES BALLARD, JOANNE MURRAY, PAULINA BURNHAM, CONNIE HOWARD, DANIEL EMRICH, FRED RICHISSIN, DIANE TROIANO, JOHN C. KUNTZ, MADELENE ABRANKIAN, THOMAS VANASKIE, RACHEL TOMKA, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ANTHONY FUOCO, SILVANO KINKELA, SHAUNDA HEBERT, NANCY L. FARMER, JOHN SVERCAUSKI, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEPH RAMOS, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CARLA FANALE, ROBERT FOXWELL, RUTH POWELL, WILLIAM GAREWAL, ANN COOLEY, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, KEN WISEMAN, CYNTHIA SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, SHARON BECCIA, OSWALD ANFOSSI, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, LORETTA L. WILLIS-URSUERY, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), RANDALL HARRAH, BARBARA PARRISH, ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, AIRLEAN WILLIAMS, THOMAS WILLIAMS, SHANDA DOWNS-TAYLOR, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), ALAN GORDAN, FRANK ZAIO, TERRY LEWIS, WILLIAM E. OWEN, JAGDAT HARICHAND, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, JAMES BURNS, REINA MAE DAVIS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, JOSEPH BOCCIA, DAVID BROWN, EURIC THOMAS, BENITA SMILEY, MARK FUNCHES, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-6547), SANDRA HOLCOMB, MAVIS LUQUETTE, KATHRYN HOLLAND, BILLY JOE BRUNER, GEORGE DICKERSON, BURLIA ABDULLAHI, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, MICHAEL NORTHINGTON, CHERYL ATTAWAY, JUAN AVALOS, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, JOSEPH CACACCIO, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, THE ESTATE OF ETTA BROOMFIELD, GILBERT LOCKE, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, FANNIE TERESA WALSH, MARILYN MEYER, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), URANIA RIGHTEOUS, DOROTHY BATTLE, MARK ALLEN, RONALD J. HULL, SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RICHARD ALLEN WILLIAMS, REBIA JACKSON, JESSIE BURNS, PHYLLIS DECLERK, WYLETTE BROWN, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, JYNONA GAIL LEE, ALAN DANNHEIM, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, ROBERT MORLAND, JOSEPH W. VERON, JR, JOHN FOWLER, THE ESTATE OF RODNEY WALKER, ROBERT P. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), CHARMAINE WESTRY, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, SHERRY ROCUSKIE, ROSA BURTON, THOMAS JOHNSON, TIVIS FIELDS, ROBERT SHAW, EDWIN LEWIS, KEVIN LALONDE, DEBORAH ANDERSON, GEORGE WILLIAMS, TRUDY ROBINSON, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, N ALBERT BACHARACH, JR, HERBERT WILLIAMS, HAMIDU TURAY, JAMES NEWELL, ERMA RODGERS, SHELLEY LLOYD, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, ART YUM, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, CARMEN MARTINEZ, JAMES STEWART, CHRISTIAN ALARCON, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, JAMES MULLINS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, THOMAS WILLIAMS, JAMES STEPHENS, CHITIQUA HOCKER, CAROLYN TROWBRIDGE, NAN POLLEYS, MICHAEL CLEVELAND, AMANDA LOU BABIN, AUDREY JONES, BETTY LEWIS, ENDORA STOKES, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), JESSIE HAM, CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, SALVATORE PICCOLO, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, MARLENE NEWBERN, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-12745), LOUISE ORSAK, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, ESTATE OF CARL R. CARR, CAROL DUVALL, LOUIS CHERRY, DEBORAH DELGADO-RIFFENBURG, HILDA YOUNG, MARYANNE MONICA SMITH, JONNIE HAYNES, MARK KREBSBACH, ALLEN AUSTIN, JO ANN HAMEL, ARNOLD RAGLAND, ROBERT GARCIA, PATRICIA DEVINEY, LINDA C |
Filing 936 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by SALVATORE TODARO, ANNETTE PICCOLO, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), JAMES LACY, SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, RICHARD RAMIREZ, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, DANIEL WINIECKI, JANICE JONES, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, JUDITH HEWITT, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), LORI STRATTON, PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, DARLENE JENNINGS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, ROBERT GREENLEAF, KATTIE TUCKER, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, LINDA PATTERSON, DONALD GRAY, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ALETHIA LOWRY, WILLIAM LOVE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, TERESA HOPPUS, JAMES HAUGHTON, ANN BEHNING, MARY M. WILLIAMS, JOHN C. WILCOX, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, DEBORAH MEALS, KAREN DORSEY, VICTORIA BUTERA, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLENE GRANT, HAROLD BOWAN, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, MARIE S. PEEPLES, DEBORAH HAMILTON, SHANNON A. DINGES, PATRICIA LUE, VERA RUSSELL, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, ANTHONY MILICI, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, HUMANA INC., DENIS J. DUELLO, LEE ESTHER SMOOT, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, TONY LINDSEY, ROBERT HENLEY, ROGER GIBSON, THOMAS BRADY, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), WINNIFRED WILSON, KIMBERLY MUNCY, NOVA ADAMS, BEVERLY KRALIK, RENE MEDRANO, RICARDO GARZA, SR, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, RAMON DORTA, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, AMY W LUCIANO, KAREN POLLOCK, ROBERT F. COOLEY, HORACE SHEPARD, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, JAMES HUEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, JIMMIE THORN, MIKE RIVES, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, DORIS WALLACE, JEFF SOMER, SUSAN BIRD, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELE ANGIONE, GREGORY A. YOUNG, RAMON MALDONADO, MICHELLE WORMS, DAMITA OWENS, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ROSE D'ANDREA, ESPERANZA GINES, BRENDA SALAZAR, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, KATHRYN COLIN, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, ROBERT REYES, MARY PARDUE, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, GARY JOHNSON, ARNOLD VANDER, DAVID TRUDEL, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, JUDI HARRISON, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, JAMES BETTINGER, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, TRACY D. PITTMAN, RONALD MELARAGNI, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, CAROL EDWARD, JOE BRIONES, ELVIA OLLOQUE, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, PATRICIA MOYA, CHARLES LYONS, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, ANTONIO GUZMAN, DORENE RIDEAUX, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, RICHARD GONTESKI, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, CONNIE STRICKLAND, ANNE MCPHERSON, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, KAREN NEMETH, FRANCES LYNCH, GEORGE DOSS, JASON THOMAS, SANDRA MEEKS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, NORMAN BECTON, HUNTER NEALY, WINFIELD WETZEL, JIMMY TURREY, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, JANICE BROWN, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, ARGYRE PATRAS, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, EARL DUNCAN(Plaintiff in 20-3321), DOMINIC STIMMA, DONNA KEGLOVICH, LARRY GARNER, ROBERT HISTING, AWILDA GRAEBER, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, WILLIAM KOLACEK, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, REBECCA L. OWEN, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, SHARON RICO, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LATISA THORNTON, CALVIN JONES, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, ALBERTA BURNS, DARREN SNIDER, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, JAMES TOWNSEND, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, JOHN ANGIONE, ANGELLE MARTIN, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, JOHN DOE, ROY RUSHING, TEDDY A. HILL, MICHAEL JOHNSON, LARRY LUCAS, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, JESSE HOPPUS, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JAMES E. THOMPSON, Danny Colon, JEANETTE STROZEWSKI, JON KING, JULIE SUNDERMEIER, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, ANNETTE L. ORY, SUSAN GUITON, GEORGE YOUSSEF, PHILLIP TURANO, CAROL S. SCHAUFLER, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, JOEL BARKINS, PEGGY I. WILLIAMS, ARLENE MOSER, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, NATALIE CORTEZ, LESLIE POGANY, LINDA NASH, KENNY ARMWOOD, MARINA MEDRANO, RICKY BELL, DAVID PHAGAN, SCOTT HARRISON, LEE MCCOWAN, JAMES LASSITER, LELA AGUIRRE, JUNE H. DUELLO, THOMAS L. REZAK, DAVID LOOSE, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, EDWARD JACKSON, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, ROSY FLORES, GLENN A. SMITH, HARVEY LITTLEJOHN, ROBERT KRUK, SUZETTE HALL, ROBYN O'DANIEL, VICTOR CARDENAS, CELESTINE DARING, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, BRYANT J BROOKS, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, KIMBERLY WILMOTH, GLEN UDELL, HARVEY HULL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, ERNEST ROBERSON, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), JAMES STRICKLAND, RON MOLINARO, TERRANCE FELIPA, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, JOHN LONGO, QUEEN MEDLOCK, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, GRACE BRINGS, MONROE COVINGTON, JR, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, CRAIG J. WAKEFIELD, EDDIE L. JONES, EVON SMALLS, LEE MARQUEZ, LAWRENCE TALIAFERRO, LESTER YOUNG, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JAMES HOLLIS, JOHN SCHIANO, SANDY BELL, KATHY JEAN HUTCHISON, JANET CHESTER, JOSPEH ZUCKERMAN, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, GALE WAKEEL, LEDA KAY MCMURRAY, ROSE SYKES, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, JED SUTTON, CHERYL ANN KELLY, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), LINDA SHAW, DANIEL KOPP, MARGIE HOUSTON, JAMES BALLARD, JOANNE MURRAY, PAULINA BURNHAM, CONNIE HOWARD, DANIEL EMRICH, FRED RICHISSIN, DIANE TROIANO, JOHN C. KUNTZ, MADELENE ABRANKIAN, THOMAS VANASKIE, RACHEL TOMKA, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ANTHONY FUOCO, SILVANO KINKELA, SHAUNDA HEBERT, NANCY L. FARMER, JOHN SVERCAUSKI, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEPH RAMOS, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CARLA FANALE, ROBERT FOXWELL, RUTH POWELL, WILLIAM GAREWAL, ANN COOLEY, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, KEN WISEMAN, CYNTHIA SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, SHARON BECCIA, OSWALD ANFOSSI, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, LORETTA L. WILLIS-URSUERY, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), RANDALL HARRAH, BARBARA PARRISH, ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, AIRLEAN WILLIAMS, THOMAS WILLIAMS, SHANDA DOWNS-TAYLOR, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), ALAN GORDAN, FRANK ZAIO, TERRY LEWIS, WILLIAM E. OWEN, JAGDAT HARICHAND, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, JAMES BURNS, REINA MAE DAVIS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, JOSEPH BOCCIA, DAVID BROWN, EURIC THOMAS, BENITA SMILEY, MARK FUNCHES, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-6547), SANDRA HOLCOMB, MAVIS LUQUETTE, KATHRYN HOLLAND, BILLY JOE BRUNER, GEORGE DICKERSON, BURLIA ABDULLAHI, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, MICHAEL NORTHINGTON, CHERYL ATTAWAY, JUAN AVALOS, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, JOSEPH CACACCIO, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, THE ESTATE OF ETTA BROOMFIELD, GILBERT LOCKE, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, FANNIE TERESA WALSH, MARILYN MEYER, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), URANIA RIGHTEOUS, DOROTHY BATTLE, MARK ALLEN, RONALD J. HULL, SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RICHARD ALLEN WILLIAMS, REBIA JACKSON, JESSIE BURNS, PHYLLIS DECLERK, WYLETTE BROWN, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, JYNONA GAIL LEE, ALAN DANNHEIM, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, ROBERT MORLAND, JOSEPH W. VERON, JR, JOHN FOWLER, THE ESTATE OF RODNEY WALKER, ROBERT P. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), CHARMAINE WESTRY, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, SHERRY ROCUSKIE, ROSA BURTON, THOMAS JOHNSON, TIVIS FIELDS, ROBERT SHAW, EDWIN LEWIS, KEVIN LALONDE, DEBORAH ANDERSON, GEORGE WILLIAMS, TRUDY ROBINSON, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, N ALBERT BACHARACH, JR, HERBERT WILLIAMS, HAMIDU TURAY, JAMES NEWELL, ERMA RODGERS, SHELLEY LLOYD, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, ART YUM, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, CARMEN MARTINEZ, JAMES STEWART, CHRISTIAN ALARCON, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, JAMES MULLINS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, THOMAS WILLIAMS, JAMES STEPHENS, CHITIQUA HOCKER, CAROLYN TROWBRIDGE, NAN POLLEYS, MICHAEL CLEVELAND, AMANDA LOU BABIN, AUDREY JONES, BETTY LEWIS, ENDORA STOKES, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), JESSIE HAM, CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, SALVATORE PICCOLO, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, MARLENE NEWBERN, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-12745), LOUISE ORSAK, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, ESTATE OF CARL R. CARR, CAROL DUVALL, LOUIS CHERRY, DEBORAH DELGADO-RIFFENBURG, HILDA YOUNG, MARYANNE MONICA SMITH, JONNIE HAYNES, MARK KREBSBACH, ALLEN AUSTIN, JO ANN HAMEL, ARNOLD RAGLAND, ROBERT GARCIA, PATRICIA DEVINEY, LINDA C |
Filing 935 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by SALVATORE TODARO, ANNETTE PICCOLO, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), JAMES LACY, SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, RICHARD RAMIREZ, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, DANIEL WINIECKI, JANICE JONES, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, JUDITH HEWITT, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), LORI STRATTON, PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, DARLENE JENNINGS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, ROBERT GREENLEAF, KATTIE TUCKER, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, LINDA PATTERSON, DONALD GRAY, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ALETHIA LOWRY, WILLIAM LOVE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, TERESA HOPPUS, JAMES HAUGHTON, ANN BEHNING, MARY M. WILLIAMS, JOHN C. WILCOX, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, DEBORAH MEALS, KAREN DORSEY, VICTORIA BUTERA, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLENE GRANT, HAROLD BOWAN, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, MARIE S. PEEPLES, DEBORAH HAMILTON, SHANNON A. DINGES, PATRICIA LUE, VERA RUSSELL, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, ANTHONY MILICI, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, HUMANA INC., DENIS J. DUELLO, LEE ESTHER SMOOT, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, TONY LINDSEY, ROBERT HENLEY, ROGER GIBSON, THOMAS BRADY, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), WINNIFRED WILSON, KIMBERLY MUNCY, NOVA ADAMS, BEVERLY KRALIK, RENE MEDRANO, RICARDO GARZA, SR, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, RAMON DORTA, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, AMY W LUCIANO, KAREN POLLOCK, ROBERT F. COOLEY, HORACE SHEPARD, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, JAMES HUEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, JIMMIE THORN, MIKE RIVES, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, DORIS WALLACE, JEFF SOMER, SUSAN BIRD, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELE ANGIONE, GREGORY A. YOUNG, RAMON MALDONADO, MICHELLE WORMS, DAMITA OWENS, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ROSE D'ANDREA, ESPERANZA GINES, BRENDA SALAZAR, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, KATHRYN COLIN, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, ROBERT REYES, MARY PARDUE, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, GARY JOHNSON, ARNOLD VANDER, DAVID TRUDEL, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, JUDI HARRISON, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, JAMES BETTINGER, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, TRACY D. PITTMAN, RONALD MELARAGNI, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, CAROL EDWARD, JOE BRIONES, ELVIA OLLOQUE, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, PATRICIA MOYA, CHARLES LYONS, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, ANTONIO GUZMAN, DORENE RIDEAUX, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, RICHARD GONTESKI, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, CONNIE STRICKLAND, ANNE MCPHERSON, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, KAREN NEMETH, FRANCES LYNCH, GEORGE DOSS, JASON THOMAS, SANDRA MEEKS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, NORMAN BECTON, HUNTER NEALY, WINFIELD WETZEL, JIMMY TURREY, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, JANICE BROWN, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, ARGYRE PATRAS, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, EARL DUNCAN(Plaintiff in 20-3321), DOMINIC STIMMA, DONNA KEGLOVICH, LARRY GARNER, ROBERT HISTING, AWILDA GRAEBER, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, WILLIAM KOLACEK, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, REBECCA L. OWEN, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, SHARON RICO, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LATISA THORNTON, CALVIN JONES, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, ALBERTA BURNS, DARREN SNIDER, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, JAMES TOWNSEND, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, JOHN ANGIONE, ANGELLE MARTIN, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, JOHN DOE, ROY RUSHING, TEDDY A. HILL, MICHAEL JOHNSON, LARRY LUCAS, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, JESSE HOPPUS, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JAMES E. THOMPSON, Danny Colon, JEANETTE STROZEWSKI, JON KING, JULIE SUNDERMEIER, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, ANNETTE L. ORY, SUSAN GUITON, GEORGE YOUSSEF, PHILLIP TURANO, CAROL S. SCHAUFLER, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, JOEL BARKINS, PEGGY I. WILLIAMS, ARLENE MOSER, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, NATALIE CORTEZ, LESLIE POGANY, LINDA NASH, KENNY ARMWOOD, MARINA MEDRANO, RICKY BELL, DAVID PHAGAN, SCOTT HARRISON, LEE MCCOWAN, JAMES LASSITER, LELA AGUIRRE, JUNE H. DUELLO, THOMAS L. REZAK, DAVID LOOSE, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, EDWARD JACKSON, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, ROSY FLORES, GLENN A. SMITH, HARVEY LITTLEJOHN, ROBERT KRUK, SUZETTE HALL, ROBYN O'DANIEL, VICTOR CARDENAS, CELESTINE DARING, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, BRYANT J BROOKS, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, KIMBERLY WILMOTH, GLEN UDELL, HARVEY HULL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, ERNEST ROBERSON, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), JAMES STRICKLAND, RON MOLINARO, TERRANCE FELIPA, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, JOHN LONGO, QUEEN MEDLOCK, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, GRACE BRINGS, MONROE COVINGTON, JR, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, CRAIG J. WAKEFIELD, EDDIE L. JONES, EVON SMALLS, LEE MARQUEZ, LAWRENCE TALIAFERRO, LESTER YOUNG, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JAMES HOLLIS, JOHN SCHIANO, SANDY BELL, KATHY JEAN HUTCHISON, JANET CHESTER, JOSPEH ZUCKERMAN, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, GALE WAKEEL, LEDA KAY MCMURRAY, ROSE SYKES, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, JED SUTTON, CHERYL ANN KELLY, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), LINDA SHAW, DANIEL KOPP, MARGIE HOUSTON, JAMES BALLARD, JOANNE MURRAY, PAULINA BURNHAM, CONNIE HOWARD, DANIEL EMRICH, FRED RICHISSIN, DIANE TROIANO, JOHN C. KUNTZ, MADELENE ABRANKIAN, THOMAS VANASKIE, RACHEL TOMKA, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ANTHONY FUOCO, SILVANO KINKELA, SHAUNDA HEBERT, NANCY L. FARMER, JOHN SVERCAUSKI, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEPH RAMOS, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CARLA FANALE, ROBERT FOXWELL, RUTH POWELL, WILLIAM GAREWAL, ANN COOLEY, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, KEN WISEMAN, CYNTHIA SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, SHARON BECCIA, OSWALD ANFOSSI, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, LORETTA L. WILLIS-URSUERY, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), RANDALL HARRAH, BARBARA PARRISH, ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, AIRLEAN WILLIAMS, THOMAS WILLIAMS, SHANDA DOWNS-TAYLOR, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), ALAN GORDAN, FRANK ZAIO, TERRY LEWIS, WILLIAM E. OWEN, JAGDAT HARICHAND, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, JAMES BURNS, REINA MAE DAVIS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, JOSEPH BOCCIA, DAVID BROWN, EURIC THOMAS, BENITA SMILEY, MARK FUNCHES, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-6547), SANDRA HOLCOMB, MAVIS LUQUETTE, KATHRYN HOLLAND, BILLY JOE BRUNER, GEORGE DICKERSON, BURLIA ABDULLAHI, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, MICHAEL NORTHINGTON, CHERYL ATTAWAY, JUAN AVALOS, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, JOSEPH CACACCIO, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, THE ESTATE OF ETTA BROOMFIELD, GILBERT LOCKE, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, FANNIE TERESA WALSH, MARILYN MEYER, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), URANIA RIGHTEOUS, DOROTHY BATTLE, MARK ALLEN, RONALD J. HULL, SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RICHARD ALLEN WILLIAMS, REBIA JACKSON, JESSIE BURNS, PHYLLIS DECLERK, WYLETTE BROWN, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, JYNONA GAIL LEE, ALAN DANNHEIM, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, ROBERT MORLAND, JOSEPH W. VERON, JR, JOHN FOWLER, THE ESTATE OF RODNEY WALKER, ROBERT P. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), CHARMAINE WESTRY, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, SHERRY ROCUSKIE, ROSA BURTON, THOMAS JOHNSON, TIVIS FIELDS, ROBERT SHAW, EDWIN LEWIS, KEVIN LALONDE, DEBORAH ANDERSON, GEORGE WILLIAMS, TRUDY ROBINSON, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, N ALBERT BACHARACH, JR, HERBERT WILLIAMS, HAMIDU TURAY, JAMES NEWELL, ERMA RODGERS, SHELLEY LLOYD, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, ART YUM, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, CARMEN MARTINEZ, JAMES STEWART, CHRISTIAN ALARCON, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, JAMES MULLINS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, THOMAS WILLIAMS, JAMES STEPHENS, CHITIQUA HOCKER, CAROLYN TROWBRIDGE, NAN POLLEYS, MICHAEL CLEVELAND, AMANDA LOU BABIN, AUDREY JONES, BETTY LEWIS, ENDORA STOKES, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), JESSIE HAM, CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, SALVATORE PICCOLO, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, MARLENE NEWBERN, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-12745), LOUISE ORSAK, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, ESTATE OF CARL R. CARR, CAROL DUVALL, LOUIS CHERRY, DEBORAH DELGADO-RIFFENBURG, HILDA YOUNG, MARYANNE MONICA SMITH, JONNIE HAYNES, MARK KREBSBACH, ALLEN AUSTIN, JO ANN HAMEL, ARNOLD RAGLAND, ROBERT GARCIA, PATRICIA DEVINEY, LINDA C |
Filing 934 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by SALVATORE TODARO, ANNETTE PICCOLO, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), JAMES LACY, SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, RICHARD RAMIREZ, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, DANIEL WINIECKI, JANICE JONES, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, JUDITH HEWITT, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), LORI STRATTON, PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, DARLENE JENNINGS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, ROBERT GREENLEAF, KATTIE TUCKER, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, LINDA PATTERSON, DONALD GRAY, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ALETHIA LOWRY, WILLIAM LOVE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, TERESA HOPPUS, JAMES HAUGHTON, ANN BEHNING, MARY M. WILLIAMS, JOHN C. WILCOX, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, DEBORAH MEALS, KAREN DORSEY, VICTORIA BUTERA, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLENE GRANT, HAROLD BOWAN, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, MARIE S. PEEPLES, DEBORAH HAMILTON, SHANNON A. DINGES, PATRICIA LUE, VERA RUSSELL, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, ANTHONY MILICI, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, HUMANA INC., DENIS J. DUELLO, LEE ESTHER SMOOT, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, TONY LINDSEY, ROBERT HENLEY, ROGER GIBSON, THOMAS BRADY, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), WINNIFRED WILSON, KIMBERLY MUNCY, NOVA ADAMS, BEVERLY KRALIK, RENE MEDRANO, RICARDO GARZA, SR, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, RAMON DORTA, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, AMY W LUCIANO, KAREN POLLOCK, ROBERT F. COOLEY, HORACE SHEPARD, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, JAMES HUEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, JIMMIE THORN, MIKE RIVES, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, DORIS WALLACE, JEFF SOMER, SUSAN BIRD, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELE ANGIONE, GREGORY A. YOUNG, RAMON MALDONADO, MICHELLE WORMS, DAMITA OWENS, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ROSE D'ANDREA, ESPERANZA GINES, BRENDA SALAZAR, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, KATHRYN COLIN, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, ROBERT REYES, MARY PARDUE, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, GARY JOHNSON, ARNOLD VANDER, DAVID TRUDEL, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, JUDI HARRISON, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, JAMES BETTINGER, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, TRACY D. PITTMAN, RONALD MELARAGNI, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, CAROL EDWARD, JOE BRIONES, ELVIA OLLOQUE, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, PATRICIA MOYA, CHARLES LYONS, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, ANTONIO GUZMAN, DORENE RIDEAUX, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, RICHARD GONTESKI, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, CONNIE STRICKLAND, ANNE MCPHERSON, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, KAREN NEMETH, FRANCES LYNCH, GEORGE DOSS, JASON THOMAS, SANDRA MEEKS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, NORMAN BECTON, HUNTER NEALY, WINFIELD WETZEL, JIMMY TURREY, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, JANICE BROWN, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, ARGYRE PATRAS, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, EARL DUNCAN(Plaintiff in 20-3321), DOMINIC STIMMA, DONNA KEGLOVICH, LARRY GARNER, ROBERT HISTING, AWILDA GRAEBER, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, WILLIAM KOLACEK, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, REBECCA L. OWEN, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, SHARON RICO, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LATISA THORNTON, CALVIN JONES, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, ALBERTA BURNS, DARREN SNIDER, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, JAMES TOWNSEND, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, JOHN ANGIONE, ANGELLE MARTIN, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, JOHN DOE, ROY RUSHING, TEDDY A. HILL, MICHAEL JOHNSON, LARRY LUCAS, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, JESSE HOPPUS, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JAMES E. THOMPSON, Danny Colon, JEANETTE STROZEWSKI, JON KING, JULIE SUNDERMEIER, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, ANNETTE L. ORY, SUSAN GUITON, GEORGE YOUSSEF, PHILLIP TURANO, CAROL S. SCHAUFLER, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, JOEL BARKINS, PEGGY I. WILLIAMS, ARLENE MOSER, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, NATALIE CORTEZ, LESLIE POGANY, LINDA NASH, KENNY ARMWOOD, MARINA MEDRANO, RICKY BELL, DAVID PHAGAN, SCOTT HARRISON, LEE MCCOWAN, JAMES LASSITER, LELA AGUIRRE, JUNE H. DUELLO, THOMAS L. REZAK, DAVID LOOSE, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, EDWARD JACKSON, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, ROSY FLORES, GLENN A. SMITH, HARVEY LITTLEJOHN, ROBERT KRUK, SUZETTE HALL, ROBYN O'DANIEL, VICTOR CARDENAS, CELESTINE DARING, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, BRYANT J BROOKS, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, KIMBERLY WILMOTH, GLEN UDELL, HARVEY HULL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, ERNEST ROBERSON, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), JAMES STRICKLAND, RON MOLINARO, TERRANCE FELIPA, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, JOHN LONGO, QUEEN MEDLOCK, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, GRACE BRINGS, MONROE COVINGTON, JR, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, CRAIG J. WAKEFIELD, EDDIE L. JONES, EVON SMALLS, LEE MARQUEZ, LAWRENCE TALIAFERRO, LESTER YOUNG, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JAMES HOLLIS, JOHN SCHIANO, SANDY BELL, KATHY JEAN HUTCHISON, JANET CHESTER, JOSPEH ZUCKERMAN, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, GALE WAKEEL, LEDA KAY MCMURRAY, ROSE SYKES, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, JED SUTTON, CHERYL ANN KELLY, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), LINDA SHAW, DANIEL KOPP, MARGIE HOUSTON, JAMES BALLARD, JOANNE MURRAY, PAULINA BURNHAM, CONNIE HOWARD, DANIEL EMRICH, FRED RICHISSIN, DIANE TROIANO, JOHN C. KUNTZ, MADELENE ABRANKIAN, THOMAS VANASKIE, RACHEL TOMKA, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ANTHONY FUOCO, SILVANO KINKELA, SHAUNDA HEBERT, NANCY L. FARMER, JOHN SVERCAUSKI, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEPH RAMOS, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CARLA FANALE, ROBERT FOXWELL, RUTH POWELL, WILLIAM GAREWAL, ANN COOLEY, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, KEN WISEMAN, CYNTHIA SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, SHARON BECCIA, OSWALD ANFOSSI, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, LORETTA L. WILLIS-URSUERY, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), RANDALL HARRAH, BARBARA PARRISH, ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, AIRLEAN WILLIAMS, THOMAS WILLIAMS, SHANDA DOWNS-TAYLOR, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), ALAN GORDAN, FRANK ZAIO, TERRY LEWIS, WILLIAM E. OWEN, JAGDAT HARICHAND, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, JAMES BURNS, REINA MAE DAVIS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, JOSEPH BOCCIA, DAVID BROWN, EURIC THOMAS, BENITA SMILEY, MARK FUNCHES, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-6547), SANDRA HOLCOMB, MAVIS LUQUETTE, KATHRYN HOLLAND, BILLY JOE BRUNER, GEORGE DICKERSON, BURLIA ABDULLAHI, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, MICHAEL NORTHINGTON, CHERYL ATTAWAY, JUAN AVALOS, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, JOSEPH CACACCIO, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, THE ESTATE OF ETTA BROOMFIELD, GILBERT LOCKE, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, FANNIE TERESA WALSH, MARILYN MEYER, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), URANIA RIGHTEOUS, DOROTHY BATTLE, MARK ALLEN, RONALD J. HULL, SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RICHARD ALLEN WILLIAMS, REBIA JACKSON, JESSIE BURNS, PHYLLIS DECLERK, WYLETTE BROWN, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, JYNONA GAIL LEE, ALAN DANNHEIM, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, ROBERT MORLAND, JOSEPH W. VERON, JR, JOHN FOWLER, THE ESTATE OF RODNEY WALKER, ROBERT P. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), CHARMAINE WESTRY, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, SHERRY ROCUSKIE, ROSA BURTON, THOMAS JOHNSON, TIVIS FIELDS, ROBERT SHAW, EDWIN LEWIS, KEVIN LALONDE, DEBORAH ANDERSON, GEORGE WILLIAMS, TRUDY ROBINSON, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, N ALBERT BACHARACH, JR, HERBERT WILLIAMS, HAMIDU TURAY, JAMES NEWELL, ERMA RODGERS, SHELLEY LLOYD, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, ART YUM, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, CARMEN MARTINEZ, JAMES STEWART, CHRISTIAN ALARCON, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, JAMES MULLINS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, THOMAS WILLIAMS, JAMES STEPHENS, CHITIQUA HOCKER, CAROLYN TROWBRIDGE, NAN POLLEYS, MICHAEL CLEVELAND, AMANDA LOU BABIN, AUDREY JONES, BETTY LEWIS, ENDORA STOKES, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), JESSIE HAM, CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, SALVATORE PICCOLO, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, MARLENE NEWBERN, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-12745), LOUISE ORSAK, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, ESTATE OF CARL R. CARR, CAROL DUVALL, LOUIS CHERRY, DEBORAH DELGADO-RIFFENBURG, HILDA YOUNG, MARYANNE MONICA SMITH, JONNIE HAYNES, MARK KREBSBACH, ALLEN AUSTIN, JO ANN HAMEL, ARNOLD RAGLAND, ROBERT GARCIA, PATRICIA DEVINEY, LINDA C |
Filing 933 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by SALVATORE TODARO, ANNETTE PICCOLO, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), JAMES LACY, SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, RICHARD RAMIREZ, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, DANIEL WINIECKI, JANICE JONES, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, JUDITH HEWITT, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), LORI STRATTON, PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, DARLENE JENNINGS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, ROBERT GREENLEAF, KATTIE TUCKER, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, LINDA PATTERSON, DONALD GRAY, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ALETHIA LOWRY, WILLIAM LOVE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, TERESA HOPPUS, JAMES HAUGHTON, ANN BEHNING, MARY M. WILLIAMS, JOHN C. WILCOX, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, DEBORAH MEALS, KAREN DORSEY, VICTORIA BUTERA, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLENE GRANT, HAROLD BOWAN, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, MARIE S. PEEPLES, DEBORAH HAMILTON, SHANNON A. DINGES, PATRICIA LUE, VERA RUSSELL, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, ANTHONY MILICI, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, HUMANA INC., DENIS J. DUELLO, LEE ESTHER SMOOT, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, TONY LINDSEY, ROBERT HENLEY, ROGER GIBSON, THOMAS BRADY, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), WINNIFRED WILSON, KIMBERLY MUNCY, NOVA ADAMS, BEVERLY KRALIK, RENE MEDRANO, RICARDO GARZA, SR, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, RAMON DORTA, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, AMY W LUCIANO, KAREN POLLOCK, ROBERT F. COOLEY, HORACE SHEPARD, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, JAMES HUEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, JIMMIE THORN, MIKE RIVES, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, DORIS WALLACE, JEFF SOMER, SUSAN BIRD, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELE ANGIONE, GREGORY A. YOUNG, RAMON MALDONADO, MICHELLE WORMS, DAMITA OWENS, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ROSE D'ANDREA, ESPERANZA GINES, BRENDA SALAZAR, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, KATHRYN COLIN, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, ROBERT REYES, MARY PARDUE, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, GARY JOHNSON, ARNOLD VANDER, DAVID TRUDEL, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, JUDI HARRISON, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, JAMES BETTINGER, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, TRACY D. PITTMAN, RONALD MELARAGNI, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, CAROL EDWARD, JOE BRIONES, ELVIA OLLOQUE, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, PATRICIA MOYA, CHARLES LYONS, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, ANTONIO GUZMAN, DORENE RIDEAUX, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, RICHARD GONTESKI, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, CONNIE STRICKLAND, ANNE MCPHERSON, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, KAREN NEMETH, FRANCES LYNCH, GEORGE DOSS, JASON THOMAS, SANDRA MEEKS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, NORMAN BECTON, HUNTER NEALY, WINFIELD WETZEL, JIMMY TURREY, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, JANICE BROWN, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, ARGYRE PATRAS, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, EARL DUNCAN(Plaintiff in 20-3321), DOMINIC STIMMA, DONNA KEGLOVICH, LARRY GARNER, ROBERT HISTING, AWILDA GRAEBER, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, WILLIAM KOLACEK, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, REBECCA L. OWEN, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, SHARON RICO, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LATISA THORNTON, CALVIN JONES, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, ALBERTA BURNS, DARREN SNIDER, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, JAMES TOWNSEND, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, JOHN ANGIONE, ANGELLE MARTIN, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, JOHN DOE, ROY RUSHING, TEDDY A. HILL, MICHAEL JOHNSON, LARRY LUCAS, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, JESSE HOPPUS, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JAMES E. THOMPSON, Danny Colon, JEANETTE STROZEWSKI, JON KING, JULIE SUNDERMEIER, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, ANNETTE L. ORY, SUSAN GUITON, GEORGE YOUSSEF, PHILLIP TURANO, CAROL S. SCHAUFLER, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, JOEL BARKINS, PEGGY I. WILLIAMS, ARLENE MOSER, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, NATALIE CORTEZ, LESLIE POGANY, LINDA NASH, KENNY ARMWOOD, MARINA MEDRANO, RICKY BELL, DAVID PHAGAN, SCOTT HARRISON, LEE MCCOWAN, JAMES LASSITER, LELA AGUIRRE, JUNE H. DUELLO, THOMAS L. REZAK, DAVID LOOSE, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, EDWARD JACKSON, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, ROSY FLORES, GLENN A. SMITH, HARVEY LITTLEJOHN, ROBERT KRUK, SUZETTE HALL, ROBYN O'DANIEL, VICTOR CARDENAS, CELESTINE DARING, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, BRYANT J BROOKS, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, KIMBERLY WILMOTH, GLEN UDELL, HARVEY HULL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, ERNEST ROBERSON, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), JAMES STRICKLAND, RON MOLINARO, TERRANCE FELIPA, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, JOHN LONGO, QUEEN MEDLOCK, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, GRACE BRINGS, MONROE COVINGTON, JR, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, CRAIG J. WAKEFIELD, EDDIE L. JONES, EVON SMALLS, LEE MARQUEZ, LAWRENCE TALIAFERRO, LESTER YOUNG, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JAMES HOLLIS, JOHN SCHIANO, SANDY BELL, KATHY JEAN HUTCHISON, JANET CHESTER, JOSPEH ZUCKERMAN, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, GALE WAKEEL, LEDA KAY MCMURRAY, ROSE SYKES, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, JED SUTTON, CHERYL ANN KELLY, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), LINDA SHAW, DANIEL KOPP, MARGIE HOUSTON, JAMES BALLARD, JOANNE MURRAY, PAULINA BURNHAM, CONNIE HOWARD, DANIEL EMRICH, FRED RICHISSIN, DIANE TROIANO, JOHN C. KUNTZ, MADELENE ABRANKIAN, THOMAS VANASKIE, RACHEL TOMKA, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ANTHONY FUOCO, SILVANO KINKELA, SHAUNDA HEBERT, NANCY L. FARMER, JOHN SVERCAUSKI, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEPH RAMOS, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CARLA FANALE, ROBERT FOXWELL, RUTH POWELL, WILLIAM GAREWAL, ANN COOLEY, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, KEN WISEMAN, CYNTHIA SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, SHARON BECCIA, OSWALD ANFOSSI, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, LORETTA L. WILLIS-URSUERY, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), RANDALL HARRAH, BARBARA PARRISH, ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, AIRLEAN WILLIAMS, THOMAS WILLIAMS, SHANDA DOWNS-TAYLOR, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), ALAN GORDAN, FRANK ZAIO, TERRY LEWIS, WILLIAM E. OWEN, JAGDAT HARICHAND, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, JAMES BURNS, REINA MAE DAVIS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, JOSEPH BOCCIA, DAVID BROWN, EURIC THOMAS, BENITA SMILEY, MARK FUNCHES, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-6547), SANDRA HOLCOMB, MAVIS LUQUETTE, KATHRYN HOLLAND, BILLY JOE BRUNER, GEORGE DICKERSON, BURLIA ABDULLAHI, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, MICHAEL NORTHINGTON, CHERYL ATTAWAY, JUAN AVALOS, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, JOSEPH CACACCIO, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, THE ESTATE OF ETTA BROOMFIELD, GILBERT LOCKE, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, FANNIE TERESA WALSH, MARILYN MEYER, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), URANIA RIGHTEOUS, DOROTHY BATTLE, MARK ALLEN, RONALD J. HULL, SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RICHARD ALLEN WILLIAMS, REBIA JACKSON, JESSIE BURNS, PHYLLIS DECLERK, WYLETTE BROWN, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, JYNONA GAIL LEE, ALAN DANNHEIM, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, ROBERT MORLAND, JOSEPH W. VERON, JR, JOHN FOWLER, THE ESTATE OF RODNEY WALKER, ROBERT P. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), CHARMAINE WESTRY, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, SHERRY ROCUSKIE, ROSA BURTON, THOMAS JOHNSON, TIVIS FIELDS, ROBERT SHAW, EDWIN LEWIS, KEVIN LALONDE, DEBORAH ANDERSON, GEORGE WILLIAMS, TRUDY ROBINSON, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, N ALBERT BACHARACH, JR, HERBERT WILLIAMS, HAMIDU TURAY, JAMES NEWELL, ERMA RODGERS, SHELLEY LLOYD, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, ART YUM, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, CARMEN MARTINEZ, JAMES STEWART, CHRISTIAN ALARCON, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, JAMES MULLINS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, THOMAS WILLIAMS, JAMES STEPHENS, CHITIQUA HOCKER, CAROLYN TROWBRIDGE, NAN POLLEYS, MICHAEL CLEVELAND, AMANDA LOU BABIN, AUDREY JONES, BETTY LEWIS, ENDORA STOKES, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), JESSIE HAM, CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, SALVATORE PICCOLO, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, MARLENE NEWBERN, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-12745), LOUISE ORSAK, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, ESTATE OF CARL R. CARR, CAROL DUVALL, LOUIS CHERRY, DEBORAH DELGADO-RIFFENBURG, HILDA YOUNG, MARYANNE MONICA SMITH, JONNIE HAYNES, MARK KREBSBACH, ALLEN AUSTIN, JO ANN HAMEL, ARNOLD RAGLAND, ROBERT GARCIA, PATRICIA DEVINEY, LINDA C |
Filing 932 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by SALVATORE TODARO, ANNETTE PICCOLO, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), JAMES LACY, SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, RICHARD RAMIREZ, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, DANIEL WINIECKI, JANICE JONES, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, JUDITH HEWITT, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), LORI STRATTON, PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, DARLENE JENNINGS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, ROBERT GREENLEAF, KATTIE TUCKER, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, LINDA PATTERSON, DONALD GRAY, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ALETHIA LOWRY, WILLIAM LOVE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, TERESA HOPPUS, JAMES HAUGHTON, ANN BEHNING, MARY M. WILLIAMS, JOHN C. WILCOX, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, DEBORAH MEALS, KAREN DORSEY, VICTORIA BUTERA, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLENE GRANT, HAROLD BOWAN, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, MARIE S. PEEPLES, DEBORAH HAMILTON, SHANNON A. DINGES, PATRICIA LUE, VERA RUSSELL, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, ANTHONY MILICI, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, HUMANA INC., DENIS J. DUELLO, LEE ESTHER SMOOT, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, TONY LINDSEY, ROBERT HENLEY, ROGER GIBSON, THOMAS BRADY, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), WINNIFRED WILSON, KIMBERLY MUNCY, NOVA ADAMS, BEVERLY KRALIK, RENE MEDRANO, RICARDO GARZA, SR, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, RAMON DORTA, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, AMY W LUCIANO, KAREN POLLOCK, ROBERT F. COOLEY, HORACE SHEPARD, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, JAMES HUEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, JIMMIE THORN, MIKE RIVES, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, DORIS WALLACE, JEFF SOMER, SUSAN BIRD, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELE ANGIONE, GREGORY A. YOUNG, RAMON MALDONADO, MICHELLE WORMS, DAMITA OWENS, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ROSE D'ANDREA, ESPERANZA GINES, BRENDA SALAZAR, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, KATHRYN COLIN, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, ROBERT REYES, MARY PARDUE, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, GARY JOHNSON, ARNOLD VANDER, DAVID TRUDEL, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, JUDI HARRISON, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, JAMES BETTINGER, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, TRACY D. PITTMAN, RONALD MELARAGNI, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, CAROL EDWARD, JOE BRIONES, ELVIA OLLOQUE, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, PATRICIA MOYA, CHARLES LYONS, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, ANTONIO GUZMAN, DORENE RIDEAUX, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, RICHARD GONTESKI, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, CONNIE STRICKLAND, ANNE MCPHERSON, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, KAREN NEMETH, FRANCES LYNCH, GEORGE DOSS, JASON THOMAS, SANDRA MEEKS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, NORMAN BECTON, HUNTER NEALY, WINFIELD WETZEL, JIMMY TURREY, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, JANICE BROWN, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, ARGYRE PATRAS, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, EARL DUNCAN(Plaintiff in 20-3321), DOMINIC STIMMA, DONNA KEGLOVICH, LARRY GARNER, ROBERT HISTING, AWILDA GRAEBER, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, WILLIAM KOLACEK, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, REBECCA L. OWEN, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, SHARON RICO, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LATISA THORNTON, CALVIN JONES, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, ALBERTA BURNS, DARREN SNIDER, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, JAMES TOWNSEND, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, JOHN ANGIONE, ANGELLE MARTIN, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, JOHN DOE, ROY RUSHING, TEDDY A. HILL, MICHAEL JOHNSON, LARRY LUCAS, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, JESSE HOPPUS, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JAMES E. THOMPSON, Danny Colon, JEANETTE STROZEWSKI, JON KING, JULIE SUNDERMEIER, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, ANNETTE L. ORY, SUSAN GUITON, GEORGE YOUSSEF, PHILLIP TURANO, CAROL S. SCHAUFLER, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, JOEL BARKINS, PEGGY I. WILLIAMS, ARLENE MOSER, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, NATALIE CORTEZ, LESLIE POGANY, LINDA NASH, KENNY ARMWOOD, MARINA MEDRANO, RICKY BELL, DAVID PHAGAN, SCOTT HARRISON, LEE MCCOWAN, JAMES LASSITER, LELA AGUIRRE, JUNE H. DUELLO, THOMAS L. REZAK, DAVID LOOSE, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, EDWARD JACKSON, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, ROSY FLORES, GLENN A. SMITH, HARVEY LITTLEJOHN, ROBERT KRUK, SUZETTE HALL, ROBYN O'DANIEL, VICTOR CARDENAS, CELESTINE DARING, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, BRYANT J BROOKS, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, KIMBERLY WILMOTH, GLEN UDELL, HARVEY HULL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, ERNEST ROBERSON, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), JAMES STRICKLAND, RON MOLINARO, TERRANCE FELIPA, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, JOHN LONGO, QUEEN MEDLOCK, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, GRACE BRINGS, MONROE COVINGTON, JR, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, CRAIG J. WAKEFIELD, EDDIE L. JONES, EVON SMALLS, LEE MARQUEZ, LAWRENCE TALIAFERRO, LESTER YOUNG, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JAMES HOLLIS, JOHN SCHIANO, SANDY BELL, KATHY JEAN HUTCHISON, JANET CHESTER, JOSPEH ZUCKERMAN, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, GALE WAKEEL, LEDA KAY MCMURRAY, ROSE SYKES, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, JED SUTTON, CHERYL ANN KELLY, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), LINDA SHAW, DANIEL KOPP, MARGIE HOUSTON, JAMES BALLARD, JOANNE MURRAY, PAULINA BURNHAM, CONNIE HOWARD, DANIEL EMRICH, FRED RICHISSIN, DIANE TROIANO, JOHN C. KUNTZ, MADELENE ABRANKIAN, THOMAS VANASKIE, RACHEL TOMKA, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ANTHONY FUOCO, SILVANO KINKELA, SHAUNDA HEBERT, NANCY L. FARMER, JOHN SVERCAUSKI, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEPH RAMOS, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CARLA FANALE, ROBERT FOXWELL, RUTH POWELL, WILLIAM GAREWAL, ANN COOLEY, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, KEN WISEMAN, CYNTHIA SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, SHARON BECCIA, OSWALD ANFOSSI, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, LORETTA L. WILLIS-URSUERY, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), RANDALL HARRAH, BARBARA PARRISH, ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, AIRLEAN WILLIAMS, THOMAS WILLIAMS, SHANDA DOWNS-TAYLOR, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), ALAN GORDAN, FRANK ZAIO, TERRY LEWIS, WILLIAM E. OWEN, JAGDAT HARICHAND, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, JAMES BURNS, REINA MAE DAVIS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, JOSEPH BOCCIA, DAVID BROWN, EURIC THOMAS, BENITA SMILEY, MARK FUNCHES, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-6547), SANDRA HOLCOMB, MAVIS LUQUETTE, KATHRYN HOLLAND, BILLY JOE BRUNER, GEORGE DICKERSON, BURLIA ABDULLAHI, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, MICHAEL NORTHINGTON, CHERYL ATTAWAY, JUAN AVALOS, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, JOSEPH CACACCIO, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, THE ESTATE OF ETTA BROOMFIELD, GILBERT LOCKE, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, FANNIE TERESA WALSH, MARILYN MEYER, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), URANIA RIGHTEOUS, DOROTHY BATTLE, MARK ALLEN, RONALD J. HULL, SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RICHARD ALLEN WILLIAMS, REBIA JACKSON, JESSIE BURNS, PHYLLIS DECLERK, WYLETTE BROWN, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, JYNONA GAIL LEE, ALAN DANNHEIM, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, ROBERT MORLAND, JOSEPH W. VERON, JR, JOHN FOWLER, THE ESTATE OF RODNEY WALKER, ROBERT P. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), CHARMAINE WESTRY, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, SHERRY ROCUSKIE, ROSA BURTON, THOMAS JOHNSON, TIVIS FIELDS, ROBERT SHAW, EDWIN LEWIS, KEVIN LALONDE, DEBORAH ANDERSON, GEORGE WILLIAMS, TRUDY ROBINSON, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, N ALBERT BACHARACH, JR, HERBERT WILLIAMS, HAMIDU TURAY, JAMES NEWELL, ERMA RODGERS, SHELLEY LLOYD, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, ART YUM, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, CARMEN MARTINEZ, JAMES STEWART, CHRISTIAN ALARCON, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, JAMES MULLINS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, THOMAS WILLIAMS, JAMES STEPHENS, CHITIQUA HOCKER, CAROLYN TROWBRIDGE, NAN POLLEYS, MICHAEL CLEVELAND, AMANDA LOU BABIN, AUDREY JONES, BETTY LEWIS, ENDORA STOKES, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), JESSIE HAM, CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, SALVATORE PICCOLO, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, MARLENE NEWBERN, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-12745), LOUISE ORSAK, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, ESTATE OF CARL R. CARR, CAROL DUVALL, LOUIS CHERRY, DEBORAH DELGADO-RIFFENBURG, HILDA YOUNG, MARYANNE MONICA SMITH, JONNIE HAYNES, MARK KREBSBACH, ALLEN AUSTIN, JO ANN HAMEL, ARNOLD RAGLAND, ROBERT GARCIA, PATRICIA DEVINEY, LINDA C |
Filing 931 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by SALVATORE TODARO, ANNETTE PICCOLO, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), JAMES LACY, SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, RICHARD RAMIREZ, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, DANIEL WINIECKI, JANICE JONES, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, JUDITH HEWITT, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), LORI STRATTON, PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, DARLENE JENNINGS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, ROBERT GREENLEAF, KATTIE TUCKER, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, LINDA PATTERSON, DONALD GRAY, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ALETHIA LOWRY, WILLIAM LOVE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, TERESA HOPPUS, JAMES HAUGHTON, ANN BEHNING, MARY M. WILLIAMS, JOHN C. WILCOX, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, DEBORAH MEALS, KAREN DORSEY, VICTORIA BUTERA, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLENE GRANT, HAROLD BOWAN, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, MARIE S. PEEPLES, DEBORAH HAMILTON, SHANNON A. DINGES, PATRICIA LUE, VERA RUSSELL, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, ANTHONY MILICI, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, HUMANA INC., DENIS J. DUELLO, LEE ESTHER SMOOT, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, TONY LINDSEY, ROBERT HENLEY, ROGER GIBSON, THOMAS BRADY, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), WINNIFRED WILSON, KIMBERLY MUNCY, NOVA ADAMS, BEVERLY KRALIK, RENE MEDRANO, RICARDO GARZA, SR, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, RAMON DORTA, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, AMY W LUCIANO, KAREN POLLOCK, ROBERT F. COOLEY, HORACE SHEPARD, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, JAMES HUEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, JIMMIE THORN, MIKE RIVES, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, DORIS WALLACE, JEFF SOMER, SUSAN BIRD, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELE ANGIONE, GREGORY A. YOUNG, RAMON MALDONADO, MICHELLE WORMS, DAMITA OWENS, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ROSE D'ANDREA, ESPERANZA GINES, BRENDA SALAZAR, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, KATHRYN COLIN, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, ROBERT REYES, MARY PARDUE, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, GARY JOHNSON, ARNOLD VANDER, DAVID TRUDEL, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, JUDI HARRISON, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, JAMES BETTINGER, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, TRACY D. PITTMAN, RONALD MELARAGNI, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, CAROL EDWARD, JOE BRIONES, ELVIA OLLOQUE, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, PATRICIA MOYA, CHARLES LYONS, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, ANTONIO GUZMAN, DORENE RIDEAUX, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, RICHARD GONTESKI, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, CONNIE STRICKLAND, ANNE MCPHERSON, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, KAREN NEMETH, FRANCES LYNCH, GEORGE DOSS, JASON THOMAS, SANDRA MEEKS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, NORMAN BECTON, HUNTER NEALY, WINFIELD WETZEL, JIMMY TURREY, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, JANICE BROWN, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, ARGYRE PATRAS, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, EARL DUNCAN(Plaintiff in 20-3321), DOMINIC STIMMA, DONNA KEGLOVICH, LARRY GARNER, ROBERT HISTING, AWILDA GRAEBER, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, WILLIAM KOLACEK, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, REBECCA L. OWEN, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, SHARON RICO, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LATISA THORNTON, CALVIN JONES, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, ALBERTA BURNS, DARREN SNIDER, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, JAMES TOWNSEND, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, JOHN ANGIONE, ANGELLE MARTIN, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, JOHN DOE, ROY RUSHING, TEDDY A. HILL, MICHAEL JOHNSON, LARRY LUCAS, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, JESSE HOPPUS, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JAMES E. THOMPSON, Danny Colon, JEANETTE STROZEWSKI, JON KING, JULIE SUNDERMEIER, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, ANNETTE L. ORY, SUSAN GUITON, GEORGE YOUSSEF, PHILLIP TURANO, CAROL S. SCHAUFLER, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, JOEL BARKINS, PEGGY I. WILLIAMS, ARLENE MOSER, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, NATALIE CORTEZ, LESLIE POGANY, LINDA NASH, KENNY ARMWOOD, MARINA MEDRANO, RICKY BELL, DAVID PHAGAN, SCOTT HARRISON, LEE MCCOWAN, JAMES LASSITER, LELA AGUIRRE, JUNE H. DUELLO, THOMAS L. REZAK, DAVID LOOSE, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, EDWARD JACKSON, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, ROSY FLORES, GLENN A. SMITH, HARVEY LITTLEJOHN, ROBERT KRUK, SUZETTE HALL, ROBYN O'DANIEL, VICTOR CARDENAS, CELESTINE DARING, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, BRYANT J BROOKS, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, KIMBERLY WILMOTH, GLEN UDELL, HARVEY HULL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, ERNEST ROBERSON, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), JAMES STRICKLAND, RON MOLINARO, TERRANCE FELIPA, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, JOHN LONGO, QUEEN MEDLOCK, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, GRACE BRINGS, MONROE COVINGTON, JR, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, CRAIG J. WAKEFIELD, EDDIE L. JONES, EVON SMALLS, LEE MARQUEZ, LAWRENCE TALIAFERRO, LESTER YOUNG, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JAMES HOLLIS, JOHN SCHIANO, SANDY BELL, KATHY JEAN HUTCHISON, JANET CHESTER, JOSPEH ZUCKERMAN, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, GALE WAKEEL, LEDA KAY MCMURRAY, ROSE SYKES, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, JED SUTTON, CHERYL ANN KELLY, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), LINDA SHAW, DANIEL KOPP, MARGIE HOUSTON, JAMES BALLARD, JOANNE MURRAY, PAULINA BURNHAM, CONNIE HOWARD, DANIEL EMRICH, FRED RICHISSIN, DIANE TROIANO, JOHN C. KUNTZ, MADELENE ABRANKIAN, THOMAS VANASKIE, RACHEL TOMKA, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ANTHONY FUOCO, SILVANO KINKELA, SHAUNDA HEBERT, NANCY L. FARMER, JOHN SVERCAUSKI, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEPH RAMOS, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CARLA FANALE, ROBERT FOXWELL, RUTH POWELL, WILLIAM GAREWAL, ANN COOLEY, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, KEN WISEMAN, CYNTHIA SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, SHARON BECCIA, OSWALD ANFOSSI, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, LORETTA L. WILLIS-URSUERY, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), RANDALL HARRAH, BARBARA PARRISH, ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, AIRLEAN WILLIAMS, THOMAS WILLIAMS, SHANDA DOWNS-TAYLOR, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), ALAN GORDAN, FRANK ZAIO, TERRY LEWIS, WILLIAM E. OWEN, JAGDAT HARICHAND, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, JAMES BURNS, REINA MAE DAVIS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, JOSEPH BOCCIA, DAVID BROWN, EURIC THOMAS, BENITA SMILEY, MARK FUNCHES, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-6547), SANDRA HOLCOMB, MAVIS LUQUETTE, KATHRYN HOLLAND, BILLY JOE BRUNER, GEORGE DICKERSON, BURLIA ABDULLAHI, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, MICHAEL NORTHINGTON, CHERYL ATTAWAY, JUAN AVALOS, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, JOSEPH CACACCIO, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, THE ESTATE OF ETTA BROOMFIELD, GILBERT LOCKE, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, FANNIE TERESA WALSH, MARILYN MEYER, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), URANIA RIGHTEOUS, DOROTHY BATTLE, MARK ALLEN, RONALD J. HULL, SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RICHARD ALLEN WILLIAMS, REBIA JACKSON, JESSIE BURNS, PHYLLIS DECLERK, WYLETTE BROWN, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, JYNONA GAIL LEE, ALAN DANNHEIM, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, ROBERT MORLAND, JOSEPH W. VERON, JR, JOHN FOWLER, THE ESTATE OF RODNEY WALKER, ROBERT P. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), CHARMAINE WESTRY, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, SHERRY ROCUSKIE, ROSA BURTON, THOMAS JOHNSON, TIVIS FIELDS, ROBERT SHAW, EDWIN LEWIS, KEVIN LALONDE, DEBORAH ANDERSON, GEORGE WILLIAMS, TRUDY ROBINSON, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, N ALBERT BACHARACH, JR, HERBERT WILLIAMS, HAMIDU TURAY, JAMES NEWELL, ERMA RODGERS, SHELLEY LLOYD, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, ART YUM, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, CARMEN MARTINEZ, JAMES STEWART, CHRISTIAN ALARCON, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, JAMES MULLINS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, THOMAS WILLIAMS, JAMES STEPHENS, CHITIQUA HOCKER, CAROLYN TROWBRIDGE, NAN POLLEYS, MICHAEL CLEVELAND, AMANDA LOU BABIN, AUDREY JONES, BETTY LEWIS, ENDORA STOKES, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), JESSIE HAM, CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, SALVATORE PICCOLO, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, MARLENE NEWBERN, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-12745), LOUISE ORSAK, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, ESTATE OF CARL R. CARR, CAROL DUVALL, LOUIS CHERRY, DEBORAH DELGADO-RIFFENBURG, HILDA YOUNG, MARYANNE MONICA SMITH, JONNIE HAYNES, MARK KREBSBACH, ALLEN AUSTIN, JO ANN HAMEL, ARNOLD RAGLAND, ROBERT GARCIA, PATRICIA DEVINEY, LINDA C |
Filing 930 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by SALVATORE TODARO, ANNETTE PICCOLO, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), JAMES LACY, SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, RICHARD RAMIREZ, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, DANIEL WINIECKI, JANICE JONES, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, JUDITH HEWITT, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), LORI STRATTON, PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, DARLENE JENNINGS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, ROBERT GREENLEAF, KATTIE TUCKER, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, LINDA PATTERSON, DONALD GRAY, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ALETHIA LOWRY, WILLIAM LOVE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, TERESA HOPPUS, JAMES HAUGHTON, ANN BEHNING, MARY M. WILLIAMS, JOHN C. WILCOX, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, DEBORAH MEALS, KAREN DORSEY, VICTORIA BUTERA, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLENE GRANT, HAROLD BOWAN, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, MARIE S. PEEPLES, DEBORAH HAMILTON, SHANNON A. DINGES, PATRICIA LUE, VERA RUSSELL, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, ANTHONY MILICI, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, HUMANA INC., DENIS J. DUELLO, LEE ESTHER SMOOT, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, TONY LINDSEY, ROBERT HENLEY, ROGER GIBSON, THOMAS BRADY, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), WINNIFRED WILSON, KIMBERLY MUNCY, NOVA ADAMS, BEVERLY KRALIK, RENE MEDRANO, RICARDO GARZA, SR, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, RAMON DORTA, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, AMY W LUCIANO, KAREN POLLOCK, ROBERT F. COOLEY, HORACE SHEPARD, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, JAMES HUEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, JIMMIE THORN, MIKE RIVES, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, DORIS WALLACE, JEFF SOMER, SUSAN BIRD, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELE ANGIONE, GREGORY A. YOUNG, RAMON MALDONADO, MICHELLE WORMS, DAMITA OWENS, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ROSE D'ANDREA, ESPERANZA GINES, BRENDA SALAZAR, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, KATHRYN COLIN, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, ROBERT REYES, MARY PARDUE, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, GARY JOHNSON, ARNOLD VANDER, DAVID TRUDEL, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, JUDI HARRISON, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, JAMES BETTINGER, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, TRACY D. PITTMAN, RONALD MELARAGNI, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, CAROL EDWARD, JOE BRIONES, ELVIA OLLOQUE, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, PATRICIA MOYA, CHARLES LYONS, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, ANTONIO GUZMAN, DORENE RIDEAUX, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, RICHARD GONTESKI, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, CONNIE STRICKLAND, ANNE MCPHERSON, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, KAREN NEMETH, FRANCES LYNCH, GEORGE DOSS, JASON THOMAS, SANDRA MEEKS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, NORMAN BECTON, HUNTER NEALY, WINFIELD WETZEL, JIMMY TURREY, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, JANICE BROWN, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, ARGYRE PATRAS, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, EARL DUNCAN(Plaintiff in 20-3321), DOMINIC STIMMA, DONNA KEGLOVICH, LARRY GARNER, ROBERT HISTING, AWILDA GRAEBER, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, WILLIAM KOLACEK, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, REBECCA L. OWEN, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, SHARON RICO, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LATISA THORNTON, CALVIN JONES, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, ALBERTA BURNS, DARREN SNIDER, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, JAMES TOWNSEND, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, JOHN ANGIONE, ANGELLE MARTIN, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, JOHN DOE, ROY RUSHING, TEDDY A. HILL, MICHAEL JOHNSON, LARRY LUCAS, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, JESSE HOPPUS, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JAMES E. THOMPSON, Danny Colon, JEANETTE STROZEWSKI, JON KING, JULIE SUNDERMEIER, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, ANNETTE L. ORY, SUSAN GUITON, GEORGE YOUSSEF, PHILLIP TURANO, CAROL S. SCHAUFLER, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, JOEL BARKINS, PEGGY I. WILLIAMS, ARLENE MOSER, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, NATALIE CORTEZ, LESLIE POGANY, LINDA NASH, KENNY ARMWOOD, MARINA MEDRANO, RICKY BELL, DAVID PHAGAN, SCOTT HARRISON, LEE MCCOWAN, JAMES LASSITER, LELA AGUIRRE, JUNE H. DUELLO, THOMAS L. REZAK, DAVID LOOSE, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, EDWARD JACKSON, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, ROSY FLORES, GLENN A. SMITH, HARVEY LITTLEJOHN, ROBERT KRUK, SUZETTE HALL, ROBYN O'DANIEL, VICTOR CARDENAS, CELESTINE DARING, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, BRYANT J BROOKS, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, KIMBERLY WILMOTH, GLEN UDELL, HARVEY HULL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, ERNEST ROBERSON, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), JAMES STRICKLAND, RON MOLINARO, TERRANCE FELIPA, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, JOHN LONGO, QUEEN MEDLOCK, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, GRACE BRINGS, MONROE COVINGTON, JR, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, CRAIG J. WAKEFIELD, EDDIE L. JONES, EVON SMALLS, LEE MARQUEZ, LAWRENCE TALIAFERRO, LESTER YOUNG, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JAMES HOLLIS, JOHN SCHIANO, SANDY BELL, KATHY JEAN HUTCHISON, JANET CHESTER, JOSPEH ZUCKERMAN, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, GALE WAKEEL, LEDA KAY MCMURRAY, ROSE SYKES, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, JED SUTTON, CHERYL ANN KELLY, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), LINDA SHAW, DANIEL KOPP, MARGIE HOUSTON, JAMES BALLARD, JOANNE MURRAY, PAULINA BURNHAM, CONNIE HOWARD, DANIEL EMRICH, FRED RICHISSIN, DIANE TROIANO, JOHN C. KUNTZ, MADELENE ABRANKIAN, THOMAS VANASKIE, RACHEL TOMKA, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ANTHONY FUOCO, SILVANO KINKELA, SHAUNDA HEBERT, NANCY L. FARMER, JOHN SVERCAUSKI, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEPH RAMOS, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CARLA FANALE, ROBERT FOXWELL, RUTH POWELL, WILLIAM GAREWAL, ANN COOLEY, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, KEN WISEMAN, CYNTHIA SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, SHARON BECCIA, OSWALD ANFOSSI, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, LORETTA L. WILLIS-URSUERY, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), RANDALL HARRAH, BARBARA PARRISH, ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, AIRLEAN WILLIAMS, THOMAS WILLIAMS, SHANDA DOWNS-TAYLOR, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), ALAN GORDAN, FRANK ZAIO, TERRY LEWIS, WILLIAM E. OWEN, JAGDAT HARICHAND, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, JAMES BURNS, REINA MAE DAVIS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, JOSEPH BOCCIA, DAVID BROWN, EURIC THOMAS, BENITA SMILEY, MARK FUNCHES, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-6547), SANDRA HOLCOMB, MAVIS LUQUETTE, KATHRYN HOLLAND, BILLY JOE BRUNER, GEORGE DICKERSON, BURLIA ABDULLAHI, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, MICHAEL NORTHINGTON, CHERYL ATTAWAY, JUAN AVALOS, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, JOSEPH CACACCIO, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, THE ESTATE OF ETTA BROOMFIELD, GILBERT LOCKE, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, FANNIE TERESA WALSH, MARILYN MEYER, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), URANIA RIGHTEOUS, DOROTHY BATTLE, MARK ALLEN, RONALD J. HULL, SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RICHARD ALLEN WILLIAMS, REBIA JACKSON, JESSIE BURNS, PHYLLIS DECLERK, WYLETTE BROWN, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, JYNONA GAIL LEE, ALAN DANNHEIM, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, ROBERT MORLAND, JOSEPH W. VERON, JR, JOHN FOWLER, THE ESTATE OF RODNEY WALKER, ROBERT P. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), CHARMAINE WESTRY, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, SHERRY ROCUSKIE, ROSA BURTON, THOMAS JOHNSON, TIVIS FIELDS, ROBERT SHAW, EDWIN LEWIS, KEVIN LALONDE, DEBORAH ANDERSON, GEORGE WILLIAMS, TRUDY ROBINSON, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, N ALBERT BACHARACH, JR, HERBERT WILLIAMS, HAMIDU TURAY, JAMES NEWELL, ERMA RODGERS, SHELLEY LLOYD, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, ART YUM, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, CARMEN MARTINEZ, JAMES STEWART, CHRISTIAN ALARCON, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, JAMES MULLINS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, THOMAS WILLIAMS, JAMES STEPHENS, CHITIQUA HOCKER, CAROLYN TROWBRIDGE, NAN POLLEYS, MICHAEL CLEVELAND, AMANDA LOU BABIN, AUDREY JONES, BETTY LEWIS, ENDORA STOKES, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), JESSIE HAM, CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, SALVATORE PICCOLO, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, MARLENE NEWBERN, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-12745), LOUISE ORSAK, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, ESTATE OF CARL R. CARR, CAROL DUVALL, LOUIS CHERRY, DEBORAH DELGADO-RIFFENBURG, HILDA YOUNG, MARYANNE MONICA SMITH, JONNIE HAYNES, MARK KREBSBACH, ALLEN AUSTIN, JO ANN HAMEL, ARNOLD RAGLAND, ROBERT GARCIA, PATRICIA DEVINEY, LINDA C |
Filing 929 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by SALVATORE TODARO, ANNETTE PICCOLO, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), JAMES LACY, SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, RICHARD RAMIREZ, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, DANIEL WINIECKI, JANICE JONES, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, JUDITH HEWITT, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), LORI STRATTON, PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, DARLENE JENNINGS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, ROBERT GREENLEAF, KATTIE TUCKER, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, LINDA PATTERSON, DONALD GRAY, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ALETHIA LOWRY, WILLIAM LOVE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, TERESA HOPPUS, JAMES HAUGHTON, ANN BEHNING, MARY M. WILLIAMS, JOHN C. WILCOX, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, DEBORAH MEALS, KAREN DORSEY, VICTORIA BUTERA, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLENE GRANT, HAROLD BOWAN, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, MARIE S. PEEPLES, DEBORAH HAMILTON, SHANNON A. DINGES, PATRICIA LUE, VERA RUSSELL, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, ANTHONY MILICI, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, HUMANA INC., DENIS J. DUELLO, LEE ESTHER SMOOT, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, TONY LINDSEY, ROBERT HENLEY, ROGER GIBSON, THOMAS BRADY, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), WINNIFRED WILSON, KIMBERLY MUNCY, NOVA ADAMS, BEVERLY KRALIK, RENE MEDRANO, RICARDO GARZA, SR, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, RAMON DORTA, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, AMY W LUCIANO, KAREN POLLOCK, ROBERT F. COOLEY, HORACE SHEPARD, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, JAMES HUEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, JIMMIE THORN, MIKE RIVES, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, DORIS WALLACE, JEFF SOMER, SUSAN BIRD, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELE ANGIONE, GREGORY A. YOUNG, RAMON MALDONADO, MICHELLE WORMS, DAMITA OWENS, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ROSE D'ANDREA, ESPERANZA GINES, BRENDA SALAZAR, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, KATHRYN COLIN, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, ROBERT REYES, MARY PARDUE, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, GARY JOHNSON, ARNOLD VANDER, DAVID TRUDEL, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, JUDI HARRISON, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, JAMES BETTINGER, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, TRACY D. PITTMAN, RONALD MELARAGNI, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, CAROL EDWARD, JOE BRIONES, ELVIA OLLOQUE, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, PATRICIA MOYA, CHARLES LYONS, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, ANTONIO GUZMAN, DORENE RIDEAUX, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, RICHARD GONTESKI, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, CONNIE STRICKLAND, ANNE MCPHERSON, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, KAREN NEMETH, FRANCES LYNCH, GEORGE DOSS, JASON THOMAS, SANDRA MEEKS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, NORMAN BECTON, HUNTER NEALY, WINFIELD WETZEL, JIMMY TURREY, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, JANICE BROWN, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, ARGYRE PATRAS, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, EARL DUNCAN(Plaintiff in 20-3321), DOMINIC STIMMA, DONNA KEGLOVICH, LARRY GARNER, ROBERT HISTING, AWILDA GRAEBER, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, WILLIAM KOLACEK, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, REBECCA L. OWEN, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, SHARON RICO, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LATISA THORNTON, CALVIN JONES, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, ALBERTA BURNS, DARREN SNIDER, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, JAMES TOWNSEND, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, JOHN ANGIONE, ANGELLE MARTIN, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, JOHN DOE, ROY RUSHING, TEDDY A. HILL, MICHAEL JOHNSON, LARRY LUCAS, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, JESSE HOPPUS, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JAMES E. THOMPSON, Danny Colon, JEANETTE STROZEWSKI, JON KING, JULIE SUNDERMEIER, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, ANNETTE L. ORY, SUSAN GUITON, GEORGE YOUSSEF, PHILLIP TURANO, CAROL S. SCHAUFLER, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, JOEL BARKINS, PEGGY I. WILLIAMS, ARLENE MOSER, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, NATALIE CORTEZ, LESLIE POGANY, LINDA NASH, KENNY ARMWOOD, MARINA MEDRANO, RICKY BELL, DAVID PHAGAN, SCOTT HARRISON, LEE MCCOWAN, JAMES LASSITER, LELA AGUIRRE, JUNE H. DUELLO, THOMAS L. REZAK, DAVID LOOSE, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, EDWARD JACKSON, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, ROSY FLORES, GLENN A. SMITH, HARVEY LITTLEJOHN, ROBERT KRUK, SUZETTE HALL, ROBYN O'DANIEL, VICTOR CARDENAS, CELESTINE DARING, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, BRYANT J BROOKS, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, KIMBERLY WILMOTH, GLEN UDELL, HARVEY HULL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, ERNEST ROBERSON, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), JAMES STRICKLAND, RON MOLINARO, TERRANCE FELIPA, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, JOHN LONGO, QUEEN MEDLOCK, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, GRACE BRINGS, MONROE COVINGTON, JR, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, CRAIG J. WAKEFIELD, EDDIE L. JONES, EVON SMALLS, LEE MARQUEZ, LAWRENCE TALIAFERRO, LESTER YOUNG, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JAMES HOLLIS, JOHN SCHIANO, SANDY BELL, KATHY JEAN HUTCHISON, JANET CHESTER, JOSPEH ZUCKERMAN, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, GALE WAKEEL, LEDA KAY MCMURRAY, ROSE SYKES, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, JED SUTTON, CHERYL ANN KELLY, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), LINDA SHAW, DANIEL KOPP, MARGIE HOUSTON, JAMES BALLARD, JOANNE MURRAY, PAULINA BURNHAM, CONNIE HOWARD, DANIEL EMRICH, FRED RICHISSIN, DIANE TROIANO, JOHN C. KUNTZ, MADELENE ABRANKIAN, THOMAS VANASKIE, RACHEL TOMKA, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ANTHONY FUOCO, SILVANO KINKELA, SHAUNDA HEBERT, NANCY L. FARMER, JOHN SVERCAUSKI, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEPH RAMOS, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CARLA FANALE, ROBERT FOXWELL, RUTH POWELL, WILLIAM GAREWAL, ANN COOLEY, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, KEN WISEMAN, CYNTHIA SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, SHARON BECCIA, OSWALD ANFOSSI, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, LORETTA L. WILLIS-URSUERY, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), RANDALL HARRAH, BARBARA PARRISH, ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, AIRLEAN WILLIAMS, THOMAS WILLIAMS, SHANDA DOWNS-TAYLOR, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), ALAN GORDAN, FRANK ZAIO, TERRY LEWIS, WILLIAM E. OWEN, JAGDAT HARICHAND, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, JAMES BURNS, REINA MAE DAVIS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, JOSEPH BOCCIA, DAVID BROWN, EURIC THOMAS, BENITA SMILEY, MARK FUNCHES, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-6547), SANDRA HOLCOMB, MAVIS LUQUETTE, KATHRYN HOLLAND, BILLY JOE BRUNER, GEORGE DICKERSON, BURLIA ABDULLAHI, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, MICHAEL NORTHINGTON, CHERYL ATTAWAY, JUAN AVALOS, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, JOSEPH CACACCIO, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, THE ESTATE OF ETTA BROOMFIELD, GILBERT LOCKE, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, FANNIE TERESA WALSH, MARILYN MEYER, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), URANIA RIGHTEOUS, DOROTHY BATTLE, MARK ALLEN, RONALD J. HULL, SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RICHARD ALLEN WILLIAMS, REBIA JACKSON, JESSIE BURNS, PHYLLIS DECLERK, WYLETTE BROWN, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, JYNONA GAIL LEE, ALAN DANNHEIM, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, ROBERT MORLAND, JOSEPH W. VERON, JR, JOHN FOWLER, THE ESTATE OF RODNEY WALKER, ROBERT P. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), CHARMAINE WESTRY, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, SHERRY ROCUSKIE, ROSA BURTON, THOMAS JOHNSON, TIVIS FIELDS, ROBERT SHAW, EDWIN LEWIS, KEVIN LALONDE, DEBORAH ANDERSON, GEORGE WILLIAMS, TRUDY ROBINSON, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, N ALBERT BACHARACH, JR, HERBERT WILLIAMS, HAMIDU TURAY, JAMES NEWELL, ERMA RODGERS, SHELLEY LLOYD, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, ART YUM, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, CARMEN MARTINEZ, JAMES STEWART, CHRISTIAN ALARCON, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, JAMES MULLINS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, THOMAS WILLIAMS, JAMES STEPHENS, CHITIQUA HOCKER, CAROLYN TROWBRIDGE, NAN POLLEYS, MICHAEL CLEVELAND, AMANDA LOU BABIN, AUDREY JONES, BETTY LEWIS, ENDORA STOKES, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), JESSIE HAM, CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, SALVATORE PICCOLO, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, MARLENE NEWBERN, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-12745), LOUISE ORSAK, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, ESTATE OF CARL R. CARR, CAROL DUVALL, LOUIS CHERRY, DEBORAH DELGADO-RIFFENBURG, HILDA YOUNG, MARYANNE MONICA SMITH, JONNIE HAYNES, MARK KREBSBACH, ALLEN AUSTIN, JO ANN HAMEL, ARNOLD RAGLAND, ROBERT GARCIA, PATRICIA DEVINEY, LINDA C |
Filing 928 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by SALVATORE TODARO, ANNETTE PICCOLO, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), JAMES LACY, SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, RICHARD RAMIREZ, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, DANIEL WINIECKI, JANICE JONES, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, JUDITH HEWITT, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), LORI STRATTON, PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, DARLENE JENNINGS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, ROBERT GREENLEAF, KATTIE TUCKER, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, LINDA PATTERSON, DONALD GRAY, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ALETHIA LOWRY, WILLIAM LOVE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, TERESA HOPPUS, JAMES HAUGHTON, ANN BEHNING, MARY M. WILLIAMS, JOHN C. WILCOX, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, DEBORAH MEALS, KAREN DORSEY, VICTORIA BUTERA, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLENE GRANT, HAROLD BOWAN, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, MARIE S. PEEPLES, DEBORAH HAMILTON, SHANNON A. DINGES, PATRICIA LUE, VERA RUSSELL, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, ANTHONY MILICI, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, HUMANA INC., DENIS J. DUELLO, LEE ESTHER SMOOT, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, TONY LINDSEY, ROBERT HENLEY, ROGER GIBSON, THOMAS BRADY, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), WINNIFRED WILSON, KIMBERLY MUNCY, NOVA ADAMS, BEVERLY KRALIK, RENE MEDRANO, RICARDO GARZA, SR, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, RAMON DORTA, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, AMY W LUCIANO, KAREN POLLOCK, ROBERT F. COOLEY, HORACE SHEPARD, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, JAMES HUEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, JIMMIE THORN, MIKE RIVES, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, DORIS WALLACE, JEFF SOMER, SUSAN BIRD, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELE ANGIONE, GREGORY A. YOUNG, RAMON MALDONADO, MICHELLE WORMS, DAMITA OWENS, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ROSE D'ANDREA, ESPERANZA GINES, BRENDA SALAZAR, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, KATHRYN COLIN, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, ROBERT REYES, MARY PARDUE, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, GARY JOHNSON, ARNOLD VANDER, DAVID TRUDEL, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, JUDI HARRISON, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, JAMES BETTINGER, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, TRACY D. PITTMAN, RONALD MELARAGNI, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, CAROL EDWARD, JOE BRIONES, ELVIA OLLOQUE, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, PATRICIA MOYA, CHARLES LYONS, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, ANTONIO GUZMAN, DORENE RIDEAUX, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, RICHARD GONTESKI, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, CONNIE STRICKLAND, ANNE MCPHERSON, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, KAREN NEMETH, FRANCES LYNCH, GEORGE DOSS, JASON THOMAS, SANDRA MEEKS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, NORMAN BECTON, HUNTER NEALY, WINFIELD WETZEL, JIMMY TURREY, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, JANICE BROWN, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, ARGYRE PATRAS, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, EARL DUNCAN(Plaintiff in 20-3321), DOMINIC STIMMA, DONNA KEGLOVICH, LARRY GARNER, ROBERT HISTING, AWILDA GRAEBER, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, WILLIAM KOLACEK, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, REBECCA L. OWEN, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, SHARON RICO, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LATISA THORNTON, CALVIN JONES, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, ALBERTA BURNS, DARREN SNIDER, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, JAMES TOWNSEND, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, JOHN ANGIONE, ANGELLE MARTIN, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, JOHN DOE, ROY RUSHING, TEDDY A. HILL, MICHAEL JOHNSON, LARRY LUCAS, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, JESSE HOPPUS, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JAMES E. THOMPSON, Danny Colon, JEANETTE STROZEWSKI, JON KING, JULIE SUNDERMEIER, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, ANNETTE L. ORY, SUSAN GUITON, GEORGE YOUSSEF, PHILLIP TURANO, CAROL S. SCHAUFLER, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, JOEL BARKINS, PEGGY I. WILLIAMS, ARLENE MOSER, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, NATALIE CORTEZ, LESLIE POGANY, LINDA NASH, KENNY ARMWOOD, MARINA MEDRANO, RICKY BELL, DAVID PHAGAN, SCOTT HARRISON, LEE MCCOWAN, JAMES LASSITER, LELA AGUIRRE, JUNE H. DUELLO, THOMAS L. REZAK, DAVID LOOSE, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, EDWARD JACKSON, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, ROSY FLORES, GLENN A. SMITH, HARVEY LITTLEJOHN, ROBERT KRUK, SUZETTE HALL, ROBYN O'DANIEL, VICTOR CARDENAS, CELESTINE DARING, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, BRYANT J BROOKS, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, KIMBERLY WILMOTH, GLEN UDELL, HARVEY HULL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, ERNEST ROBERSON, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), JAMES STRICKLAND, RON MOLINARO, TERRANCE FELIPA, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, JOHN LONGO, QUEEN MEDLOCK, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, GRACE BRINGS, MONROE COVINGTON, JR, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, CRAIG J. WAKEFIELD, EDDIE L. JONES, EVON SMALLS, LEE MARQUEZ, LAWRENCE TALIAFERRO, LESTER YOUNG, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JAMES HOLLIS, JOHN SCHIANO, SANDY BELL, KATHY JEAN HUTCHISON, JANET CHESTER, JOSPEH ZUCKERMAN, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, GALE WAKEEL, LEDA KAY MCMURRAY, ROSE SYKES, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, JED SUTTON, CHERYL ANN KELLY, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), LINDA SHAW, DANIEL KOPP, MARGIE HOUSTON, JAMES BALLARD, JOANNE MURRAY, PAULINA BURNHAM, CONNIE HOWARD, DANIEL EMRICH, FRED RICHISSIN, DIANE TROIANO, JOHN C. KUNTZ, MADELENE ABRANKIAN, THOMAS VANASKIE, RACHEL TOMKA, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ANTHONY FUOCO, SILVANO KINKELA, SHAUNDA HEBERT, NANCY L. FARMER, JOHN SVERCAUSKI, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEPH RAMOS, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CARLA FANALE, ROBERT FOXWELL, RUTH POWELL, WILLIAM GAREWAL, ANN COOLEY, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, KEN WISEMAN, CYNTHIA SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, SHARON BECCIA, OSWALD ANFOSSI, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, LORETTA L. WILLIS-URSUERY, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), RANDALL HARRAH, BARBARA PARRISH, ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, AIRLEAN WILLIAMS, THOMAS WILLIAMS, SHANDA DOWNS-TAYLOR, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), ALAN GORDAN, FRANK ZAIO, TERRY LEWIS, WILLIAM E. OWEN, JAGDAT HARICHAND, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, JAMES BURNS, REINA MAE DAVIS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, JOSEPH BOCCIA, DAVID BROWN, EURIC THOMAS, BENITA SMILEY, MARK FUNCHES, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-6547), SANDRA HOLCOMB, MAVIS LUQUETTE, KATHRYN HOLLAND, BILLY JOE BRUNER, GEORGE DICKERSON, BURLIA ABDULLAHI, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, MICHAEL NORTHINGTON, CHERYL ATTAWAY, JUAN AVALOS, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, JOSEPH CACACCIO, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, THE ESTATE OF ETTA BROOMFIELD, GILBERT LOCKE, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, FANNIE TERESA WALSH, MARILYN MEYER, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), URANIA RIGHTEOUS, DOROTHY BATTLE, MARK ALLEN, RONALD J. HULL, SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RICHARD ALLEN WILLIAMS, REBIA JACKSON, JESSIE BURNS, PHYLLIS DECLERK, WYLETTE BROWN, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, JYNONA GAIL LEE, ALAN DANNHEIM, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, ROBERT MORLAND, JOSEPH W. VERON, JR, JOHN FOWLER, THE ESTATE OF RODNEY WALKER, ROBERT P. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), CHARMAINE WESTRY, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, SHERRY ROCUSKIE, ROSA BURTON, THOMAS JOHNSON, TIVIS FIELDS, ROBERT SHAW, EDWIN LEWIS, KEVIN LALONDE, DEBORAH ANDERSON, GEORGE WILLIAMS, TRUDY ROBINSON, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, N ALBERT BACHARACH, JR, HERBERT WILLIAMS, HAMIDU TURAY, JAMES NEWELL, ERMA RODGERS, SHELLEY LLOYD, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, ART YUM, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, CARMEN MARTINEZ, JAMES STEWART, CHRISTIAN ALARCON, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, JAMES MULLINS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, THOMAS WILLIAMS, JAMES STEPHENS, CHITIQUA HOCKER, CAROLYN TROWBRIDGE, NAN POLLEYS, MICHAEL CLEVELAND, AMANDA LOU BABIN, AUDREY JONES, BETTY LEWIS, ENDORA STOKES, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), JESSIE HAM, CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, SALVATORE PICCOLO, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, MARLENE NEWBERN, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-12745), LOUISE ORSAK, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, ESTATE OF CARL R. CARR, CAROL DUVALL, LOUIS CHERRY, DEBORAH DELGADO-RIFFENBURG, HILDA YOUNG, MARYANNE MONICA SMITH, JONNIE HAYNES, MARK KREBSBACH, ALLEN AUSTIN, JO ANN HAMEL, ARNOLD RAGLAND, ROBERT GARCIA, PATRICIA DEVINEY, LINDA C |
Filing 927 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by SALVATORE TODARO, ANNETTE PICCOLO, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), JAMES LACY, SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, RICHARD RAMIREZ, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, DANIEL WINIECKI, JANICE JONES, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, JUDITH HEWITT, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), LORI STRATTON, PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, DARLENE JENNINGS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, ROBERT GREENLEAF, KATTIE TUCKER, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, LINDA PATTERSON, DONALD GRAY, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ALETHIA LOWRY, WILLIAM LOVE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, TERESA HOPPUS, JAMES HAUGHTON, ANN BEHNING, MARY M. WILLIAMS, JOHN C. WILCOX, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, DEBORAH MEALS, KAREN DORSEY, VICTORIA BUTERA, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLENE GRANT, HAROLD BOWAN, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, MARIE S. PEEPLES, DEBORAH HAMILTON, SHANNON A. DINGES, PATRICIA LUE, VERA RUSSELL, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, ANTHONY MILICI, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, HUMANA INC., DENIS J. DUELLO, LEE ESTHER SMOOT, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, TONY LINDSEY, ROBERT HENLEY, ROGER GIBSON, THOMAS BRADY, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), WINNIFRED WILSON, KIMBERLY MUNCY, NOVA ADAMS, BEVERLY KRALIK, RENE MEDRANO, RICARDO GARZA, SR, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, RAMON DORTA, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, AMY W LUCIANO, KAREN POLLOCK, ROBERT F. COOLEY, HORACE SHEPARD, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, JAMES HUEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, JIMMIE THORN, MIKE RIVES, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, DORIS WALLACE, JEFF SOMER, SUSAN BIRD, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELE ANGIONE, GREGORY A. YOUNG, RAMON MALDONADO, MICHELLE WORMS, DAMITA OWENS, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ROSE D'ANDREA, ESPERANZA GINES, BRENDA SALAZAR, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, KATHRYN COLIN, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, ROBERT REYES, MARY PARDUE, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, GARY JOHNSON, ARNOLD VANDER, DAVID TRUDEL, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, JUDI HARRISON, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, JAMES BETTINGER, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, TRACY D. PITTMAN, RONALD MELARAGNI, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, CAROL EDWARD, JOE BRIONES, ELVIA OLLOQUE, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, PATRICIA MOYA, CHARLES LYONS, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, ANTONIO GUZMAN, DORENE RIDEAUX, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, RICHARD GONTESKI, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, CONNIE STRICKLAND, ANNE MCPHERSON, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, KAREN NEMETH, FRANCES LYNCH, GEORGE DOSS, JASON THOMAS, SANDRA MEEKS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, NORMAN BECTON, HUNTER NEALY, WINFIELD WETZEL, JIMMY TURREY, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, JANICE BROWN, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, ARGYRE PATRAS, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, EARL DUNCAN(Plaintiff in 20-3321), DOMINIC STIMMA, DONNA KEGLOVICH, LARRY GARNER, ROBERT HISTING, AWILDA GRAEBER, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, WILLIAM KOLACEK, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, REBECCA L. OWEN, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, SHARON RICO, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LATISA THORNTON, CALVIN JONES, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, ALBERTA BURNS, DARREN SNIDER, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, JAMES TOWNSEND, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, JOHN ANGIONE, ANGELLE MARTIN, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, JOHN DOE, ROY RUSHING, TEDDY A. HILL, MICHAEL JOHNSON, LARRY LUCAS, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, JESSE HOPPUS, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JAMES E. THOMPSON, Danny Colon, JEANETTE STROZEWSKI, JON KING, JULIE SUNDERMEIER, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, ANNETTE L. ORY, SUSAN GUITON, GEORGE YOUSSEF, PHILLIP TURANO, CAROL S. SCHAUFLER, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, JOEL BARKINS, PEGGY I. WILLIAMS, ARLENE MOSER, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, NATALIE CORTEZ, LESLIE POGANY, LINDA NASH, KENNY ARMWOOD, MARINA MEDRANO, RICKY BELL, DAVID PHAGAN, SCOTT HARRISON, LEE MCCOWAN, JAMES LASSITER, LELA AGUIRRE, JUNE H. DUELLO, THOMAS L. REZAK, DAVID LOOSE, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, EDWARD JACKSON, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, ROSY FLORES, GLENN A. SMITH, HARVEY LITTLEJOHN, ROBERT KRUK, SUZETTE HALL, ROBYN O'DANIEL, VICTOR CARDENAS, CELESTINE DARING, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, BRYANT J BROOKS, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, KIMBERLY WILMOTH, GLEN UDELL, HARVEY HULL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, ERNEST ROBERSON, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), JAMES STRICKLAND, RON MOLINARO, TERRANCE FELIPA, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, JOHN LONGO, QUEEN MEDLOCK, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, GRACE BRINGS, MONROE COVINGTON, JR, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, CRAIG J. WAKEFIELD, EDDIE L. JONES, EVON SMALLS, LEE MARQUEZ, LAWRENCE TALIAFERRO, LESTER YOUNG, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JAMES HOLLIS, JOHN SCHIANO, SANDY BELL, KATHY JEAN HUTCHISON, JANET CHESTER, JOSPEH ZUCKERMAN, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, GALE WAKEEL, LEDA KAY MCMURRAY, ROSE SYKES, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, JED SUTTON, CHERYL ANN KELLY, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), LINDA SHAW, DANIEL KOPP, MARGIE HOUSTON, JAMES BALLARD, JOANNE MURRAY, PAULINA BURNHAM, CONNIE HOWARD, DANIEL EMRICH, FRED RICHISSIN, DIANE TROIANO, JOHN C. KUNTZ, MADELENE ABRANKIAN, THOMAS VANASKIE, RACHEL TOMKA, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ANTHONY FUOCO, SILVANO KINKELA, SHAUNDA HEBERT, NANCY L. FARMER, JOHN SVERCAUSKI, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEPH RAMOS, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CARLA FANALE, ROBERT FOXWELL, RUTH POWELL, WILLIAM GAREWAL, ANN COOLEY, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, KEN WISEMAN, CYNTHIA SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, SHARON BECCIA, OSWALD ANFOSSI, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, LORETTA L. WILLIS-URSUERY, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), RANDALL HARRAH, BARBARA PARRISH, ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, AIRLEAN WILLIAMS, THOMAS WILLIAMS, SHANDA DOWNS-TAYLOR, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), ALAN GORDAN, FRANK ZAIO, TERRY LEWIS, WILLIAM E. OWEN, JAGDAT HARICHAND, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, JAMES BURNS, REINA MAE DAVIS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, JOSEPH BOCCIA, DAVID BROWN, EURIC THOMAS, BENITA SMILEY, MARK FUNCHES, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-6547), SANDRA HOLCOMB, MAVIS LUQUETTE, KATHRYN HOLLAND, BILLY JOE BRUNER, GEORGE DICKERSON, BURLIA ABDULLAHI, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, MICHAEL NORTHINGTON, CHERYL ATTAWAY, JUAN AVALOS, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, JOSEPH CACACCIO, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, THE ESTATE OF ETTA BROOMFIELD, GILBERT LOCKE, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, FANNIE TERESA WALSH, MARILYN MEYER, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), URANIA RIGHTEOUS, DOROTHY BATTLE, MARK ALLEN, RONALD J. HULL, SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RICHARD ALLEN WILLIAMS, REBIA JACKSON, JESSIE BURNS, PHYLLIS DECLERK, WYLETTE BROWN, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, JYNONA GAIL LEE, ALAN DANNHEIM, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, ROBERT MORLAND, JOSEPH W. VERON, JR, JOHN FOWLER, THE ESTATE OF RODNEY WALKER, ROBERT P. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), CHARMAINE WESTRY, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, SHERRY ROCUSKIE, ROSA BURTON, THOMAS JOHNSON, TIVIS FIELDS, ROBERT SHAW, EDWIN LEWIS, KEVIN LALONDE, DEBORAH ANDERSON, GEORGE WILLIAMS, TRUDY ROBINSON, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, N ALBERT BACHARACH, JR, HERBERT WILLIAMS, HAMIDU TURAY, JAMES NEWELL, ERMA RODGERS, SHELLEY LLOYD, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, ART YUM, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, CARMEN MARTINEZ, JAMES STEWART, CHRISTIAN ALARCON, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, JAMES MULLINS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, THOMAS WILLIAMS, JAMES STEPHENS, CHITIQUA HOCKER, CAROLYN TROWBRIDGE, NAN POLLEYS, MICHAEL CLEVELAND, AMANDA LOU BABIN, AUDREY JONES, BETTY LEWIS, ENDORA STOKES, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), JESSIE HAM, CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, SALVATORE PICCOLO, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, MARLENE NEWBERN, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-12745), LOUISE ORSAK, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, ESTATE OF CARL R. CARR, CAROL DUVALL, LOUIS CHERRY, DEBORAH DELGADO-RIFFENBURG, HILDA YOUNG, MARYANNE MONICA SMITH, JONNIE HAYNES, MARK KREBSBACH, ALLEN AUSTIN, JO ANN HAMEL, ARNOLD RAGLAND, ROBERT GARCIA, PATRICIA DEVINEY, LINDA C |
Filing 926 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by SALVATORE TODARO, ANNETTE PICCOLO, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), JAMES LACY, SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, RICHARD RAMIREZ, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, DANIEL WINIECKI, JANICE JONES, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, JUDITH HEWITT, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), LORI STRATTON, PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, DARLENE JENNINGS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, ROBERT GREENLEAF, KATTIE TUCKER, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, LINDA PATTERSON, DONALD GRAY, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ALETHIA LOWRY, WILLIAM LOVE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, TERESA HOPPUS, JAMES HAUGHTON, ANN BEHNING, MARY M. WILLIAMS, JOHN C. WILCOX, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, DEBORAH MEALS, KAREN DORSEY, VICTORIA BUTERA, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLENE GRANT, HAROLD BOWAN, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, MARIE S. PEEPLES, DEBORAH HAMILTON, SHANNON A. DINGES, PATRICIA LUE, VERA RUSSELL, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, ANTHONY MILICI, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, HUMANA INC., DENIS J. DUELLO, LEE ESTHER SMOOT, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, TONY LINDSEY, ROBERT HENLEY, ROGER GIBSON, THOMAS BRADY, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), WINNIFRED WILSON, KIMBERLY MUNCY, NOVA ADAMS, BEVERLY KRALIK, RENE MEDRANO, RICARDO GARZA, SR, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, RAMON DORTA, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, AMY W LUCIANO, KAREN POLLOCK, ROBERT F. COOLEY, HORACE SHEPARD, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, JAMES HUEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, JIMMIE THORN, MIKE RIVES, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, DORIS WALLACE, JEFF SOMER, SUSAN BIRD, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELE ANGIONE, GREGORY A. YOUNG, RAMON MALDONADO, MICHELLE WORMS, DAMITA OWENS, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ROSE D'ANDREA, ESPERANZA GINES, BRENDA SALAZAR, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, KATHRYN COLIN, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, ROBERT REYES, MARY PARDUE, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, GARY JOHNSON, ARNOLD VANDER, DAVID TRUDEL, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, JUDI HARRISON, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, JAMES BETTINGER, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, TRACY D. PITTMAN, RONALD MELARAGNI, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, CAROL EDWARD, JOE BRIONES, ELVIA OLLOQUE, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, PATRICIA MOYA, CHARLES LYONS, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, ANTONIO GUZMAN, DORENE RIDEAUX, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, RICHARD GONTESKI, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, CONNIE STRICKLAND, ANNE MCPHERSON, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, KAREN NEMETH, FRANCES LYNCH, GEORGE DOSS, JASON THOMAS, SANDRA MEEKS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, NORMAN BECTON, HUNTER NEALY, WINFIELD WETZEL, JIMMY TURREY, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, JANICE BROWN, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, ARGYRE PATRAS, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, EARL DUNCAN(Plaintiff in 20-3321), DOMINIC STIMMA, DONNA KEGLOVICH, LARRY GARNER, ROBERT HISTING, AWILDA GRAEBER, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, WILLIAM KOLACEK, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, REBECCA L. OWEN, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, SHARON RICO, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LATISA THORNTON, CALVIN JONES, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, ALBERTA BURNS, DARREN SNIDER, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, JAMES TOWNSEND, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, JOHN ANGIONE, ANGELLE MARTIN, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, JOHN DOE, ROY RUSHING, TEDDY A. HILL, MICHAEL JOHNSON, LARRY LUCAS, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, JESSE HOPPUS, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JAMES E. THOMPSON, Danny Colon, JEANETTE STROZEWSKI, JON KING, JULIE SUNDERMEIER, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, ANNETTE L. ORY, SUSAN GUITON, GEORGE YOUSSEF, PHILLIP TURANO, CAROL S. SCHAUFLER, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, JOEL BARKINS, PEGGY I. WILLIAMS, ARLENE MOSER, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, NATALIE CORTEZ, LESLIE POGANY, LINDA NASH, KENNY ARMWOOD, MARINA MEDRANO, RICKY BELL, DAVID PHAGAN, SCOTT HARRISON, LEE MCCOWAN, JAMES LASSITER, LELA AGUIRRE, JUNE H. DUELLO, THOMAS L. REZAK, DAVID LOOSE, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, EDWARD JACKSON, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, ROSY FLORES, GLENN A. SMITH, HARVEY LITTLEJOHN, ROBERT KRUK, SUZETTE HALL, ROBYN O'DANIEL, VICTOR CARDENAS, CELESTINE DARING, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, BRYANT J BROOKS, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, KIMBERLY WILMOTH, GLEN UDELL, HARVEY HULL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, ERNEST ROBERSON, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), JAMES STRICKLAND, RON MOLINARO, TERRANCE FELIPA, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, JOHN LONGO, QUEEN MEDLOCK, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, GRACE BRINGS, MONROE COVINGTON, JR, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, CRAIG J. WAKEFIELD, EDDIE L. JONES, EVON SMALLS, LEE MARQUEZ, LAWRENCE TALIAFERRO, LESTER YOUNG, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JAMES HOLLIS, JOHN SCHIANO, SANDY BELL, KATHY JEAN HUTCHISON, JANET CHESTER, JOSPEH ZUCKERMAN, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, GALE WAKEEL, LEDA KAY MCMURRAY, ROSE SYKES, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, JED SUTTON, CHERYL ANN KELLY, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), LINDA SHAW, DANIEL KOPP, MARGIE HOUSTON, JAMES BALLARD, JOANNE MURRAY, PAULINA BURNHAM, CONNIE HOWARD, DANIEL EMRICH, FRED RICHISSIN, DIANE TROIANO, JOHN C. KUNTZ, MADELENE ABRANKIAN, THOMAS VANASKIE, RACHEL TOMKA, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ANTHONY FUOCO, SILVANO KINKELA, SHAUNDA HEBERT, NANCY L. FARMER, JOHN SVERCAUSKI, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEPH RAMOS, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CARLA FANALE, ROBERT FOXWELL, RUTH POWELL, WILLIAM GAREWAL, ANN COOLEY, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, KEN WISEMAN, CYNTHIA SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, SHARON BECCIA, OSWALD ANFOSSI, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, LORETTA L. WILLIS-URSUERY, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), RANDALL HARRAH, BARBARA PARRISH, ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, AIRLEAN WILLIAMS, THOMAS WILLIAMS, SHANDA DOWNS-TAYLOR, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), ALAN GORDAN, FRANK ZAIO, TERRY LEWIS, WILLIAM E. OWEN, JAGDAT HARICHAND, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, JAMES BURNS, REINA MAE DAVIS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, JOSEPH BOCCIA, DAVID BROWN, EURIC THOMAS, BENITA SMILEY, MARK FUNCHES, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-6547), SANDRA HOLCOMB, MAVIS LUQUETTE, KATHRYN HOLLAND, BILLY JOE BRUNER, GEORGE DICKERSON, BURLIA ABDULLAHI, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, MICHAEL NORTHINGTON, CHERYL ATTAWAY, JUAN AVALOS, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, JOSEPH CACACCIO, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, THE ESTATE OF ETTA BROOMFIELD, GILBERT LOCKE, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, FANNIE TERESA WALSH, MARILYN MEYER, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), URANIA RIGHTEOUS, DOROTHY BATTLE, MARK ALLEN, RONALD J. HULL, SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RICHARD ALLEN WILLIAMS, REBIA JACKSON, JESSIE BURNS, PHYLLIS DECLERK, WYLETTE BROWN, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, JYNONA GAIL LEE, ALAN DANNHEIM, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, ROBERT MORLAND, JOSEPH W. VERON, JR, JOHN FOWLER, THE ESTATE OF RODNEY WALKER, ROBERT P. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), CHARMAINE WESTRY, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, SHERRY ROCUSKIE, ROSA BURTON, THOMAS JOHNSON, TIVIS FIELDS, ROBERT SHAW, EDWIN LEWIS, KEVIN LALONDE, DEBORAH ANDERSON, GEORGE WILLIAMS, TRUDY ROBINSON, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, N ALBERT BACHARACH, JR, HERBERT WILLIAMS, HAMIDU TURAY, JAMES NEWELL, ERMA RODGERS, SHELLEY LLOYD, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, ART YUM, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, CARMEN MARTINEZ, JAMES STEWART, CHRISTIAN ALARCON, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, JAMES MULLINS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, THOMAS WILLIAMS, JAMES STEPHENS, CHITIQUA HOCKER, CAROLYN TROWBRIDGE, NAN POLLEYS, MICHAEL CLEVELAND, AMANDA LOU BABIN, AUDREY JONES, BETTY LEWIS, ENDORA STOKES, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), JESSIE HAM, CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, SALVATORE PICCOLO, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, MARLENE NEWBERN, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-12745), LOUISE ORSAK, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, ESTATE OF CARL R. CARR, CAROL DUVALL, LOUIS CHERRY, DEBORAH DELGADO-RIFFENBURG, HILDA YOUNG, MARYANNE MONICA SMITH, JONNIE HAYNES, MARK KREBSBACH, ALLEN AUSTIN, JO ANN HAMEL, ARNOLD RAGLAND, ROBERT GARCIA, PATRICIA DEVINEY, LINDA C |
Filing 925 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by SALVATORE TODARO, ANNETTE PICCOLO, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), JAMES LACY, SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, RICHARD RAMIREZ, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, DANIEL WINIECKI, JANICE JONES, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, JESUS DAVID TORRES, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, JUDITH HEWITT, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), LORI STRATTON, PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, DARLENE JENNINGS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, ROBERT GREENLEAF, KATTIE TUCKER, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, LINDA PATTERSON, DONALD GRAY, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ALETHIA LOWRY, WILLIAM LOVE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, TERESA HOPPUS, JAMES HAUGHTON, ANN BEHNING, MARY M. WILLIAMS, JOHN C. WILCOX, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, DEBORAH MEALS, KAREN DORSEY, VICTORIA BUTERA, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLENE GRANT, HAROLD BOWAN, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, MARIE S. PEEPLES, DEBORAH HAMILTON, SHANNON A. DINGES, PATRICIA LUE, VERA RUSSELL, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, ANTHONY MILICI, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, HUMANA INC., DENIS J. DUELLO, LEE ESTHER SMOOT, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, TONY LINDSEY, ROBERT HENLEY, ROGER GIBSON, THOMAS BRADY, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), WINNIFRED WILSON, KIMBERLY MUNCY, BEVERLY KRALIK, RENE MEDRANO, RICARDO GARZA, SR, MYRIAM ESPADA, OSDALE BREWSTER, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, RAMON DORTA, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, AMY W LUCIANO, KAREN POLLOCK, ROBERT F. COOLEY, HORACE SHEPARD, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, JAMES HUEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, JIMMIE THORN, MIKE RIVES, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, DORIS WALLACE, JEFF SOMER, SUSAN BIRD, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, GREGORY A. YOUNG, RAMON MALDONADO, MICHELLE WORMS, DAMITA OWENS, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ROSE D'ANDREA, ESPERANZA GINES, BRENDA SALAZAR, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, KATHRYN COLIN, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, ROBERT REYES, MARY PARDUE, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, NICOLE WHITE, GARY JOHNSON, ARNOLD VANDER, DAVID TRUDEL, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, JUDI HARRISON, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, JAMES BETTINGER, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, TRACY D. PITTMAN, RONALD MELARAGNI, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, CAROL EDWARD, JOE BRIONES, ELVIA OLLOQUE, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, PATRICIA MOYA, CHARLES LYONS, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, ANTONIO GUZMAN, DORENE RIDEAUX, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, RICHARD GONTESKI, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, CONNIE STRICKLAND, ANNE MCPHERSON, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, KAREN NEMETH, FRANCES LYNCH, GEORGE DOSS, JASON THOMAS, SANDRA MEEKS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, NORMAN BECTON, HUNTER NEALY, WINFIELD WETZEL, JIMMY TURREY, JAMES CICCIARELLI, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, JANICE BROWN, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, ARGYRE PATRAS, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, EARL DUNCAN(Plaintiff in 20-3321), DOMINIC STIMMA, DONNA KEGLOVICH, LARRY GARNER, ROBERT HISTING, AWILDA GRAEBER, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, WILLIAM KOLACEK, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, REBECCA L. OWEN, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, SHARON RICO, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LATISA THORNTON, CALVIN JONES, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, ALBERTA BURNS, DARREN SNIDER, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, JAMES TOWNSEND, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, ANGELLE MARTIN, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, JOHN DOE, ROY RUSHING, TEDDY A. HILL, MICHAEL JOHNSON, LARRY LUCAS, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, JESSE HOPPUS, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JAMES E. THOMPSON, Danny Colon, JEANETTE STROZEWSKI, JON KING, JULIE SUNDERMEIER, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, LESLIE COCHRAN, ANNETTE L. ORY, SUSAN GUITON, GEORGE YOUSSEF, PHILLIP TURANO, CAROL S. SCHAUFLER, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, JOEL BARKINS, PEGGY I. WILLIAMS, ARLENE MOSER, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, NATALIE CORTEZ, LESLIE POGANY, LINDA NASH, MARINA MEDRANO, RICKY BELL, DAVID PHAGAN, SCOTT HARRISON, LEE MCCOWAN, JAMES LASSITER, JUNE H. DUELLO, THOMAS L. REZAK, DAVID LOOSE, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, EDWARD JACKSON, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, ROSY FLORES, GLENN A. SMITH, HARVEY LITTLEJOHN, ROBERT KRUK, SUZETTE HALL, ROBYN O'DANIEL, VICTOR CARDENAS, CELESTINE DARING, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, BRYANT J BROOKS, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, KIMBERLY WILMOTH, GLEN UDELL, HARVEY HULL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, ERNEST ROBERSON, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), JAMES STRICKLAND, RON MOLINARO, TERRANCE FELIPA, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, JOHN LONGO, QUEEN MEDLOCK, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, MONROE COVINGTON, JR, GRACE BRINGS, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, CRAIG J. WAKEFIELD, EDDIE L. JONES, EVON SMALLS, LEE MARQUEZ, LAWRENCE TALIAFERRO, LESTER YOUNG, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JAMES HOLLIS, JOHN SCHIANO, SANDY BELL, KATHY JEAN HUTCHISON, JANET CHESTER, JOSPEH ZUCKERMAN, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, GALE WAKEEL, LEDA KAY MCMURRAY, ROSE SYKES, APRIL HARPER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, JED SUTTON, CHERYL ANN KELLY, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), LINDA SHAW, DANIEL KOPP, MARGIE HOUSTON, JOANNE MURRAY, PAULINA BURNHAM, CONNIE HOWARD, DANIEL EMRICH, FRED RICHISSIN, DIANE TROIANO, JOHN C. KUNTZ, THOMAS VANASKIE, RACHEL TOMKA, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ANTHONY FUOCO, SILVANO KINKELA, SHAUNDA HEBERT, NANCY L. FARMER, JOHN SVERCAUSKI, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEPH RAMOS, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CARLA FANALE, ROBERT FOXWELL, RUTH POWELL, WILLIAM GAREWAL, ANN COOLEY, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, KEN WISEMAN, CYNTHIA SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, SHARON BECCIA, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, LORETTA L. WILLIS-URSUERY, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), RANDALL HARRAH, BARBARA PARRISH, ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, AIRLEAN WILLIAMS, THOMAS WILLIAMS, SHANDA DOWNS-TAYLOR, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), ALAN GORDAN, FRANK ZAIO, TERRY LEWIS, WILLIAM E. OWEN, JAGDAT HARICHAND, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, JAMES BURNS, REINA MAE DAVIS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, JOSEPH BOCCIA, DAVID BROWN, EURIC THOMAS, BENITA SMILEY, MARK FUNCHES, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-6547), SANDRA HOLCOMB, MAVIS LUQUETTE, KATHRYN HOLLAND, BILLY JOE BRUNER, GEORGE DICKERSON, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, MICHAEL NORTHINGTON, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, JOSEPH CACACCIO, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, THE ESTATE OF ETTA BROOMFIELD, GILBERT LOCKE, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, FANNIE TERESA WALSH, MARILYN MEYER, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), URANIA RIGHTEOUS, DOROTHY BATTLE, RONALD J. HULL, SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RICHARD ALLEN WILLIAMS, REBIA JACKSON, JESSIE BURNS, PHYLLIS DECLERK, WYLETTE BROWN, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, JYNONA GAIL LEE, ALAN DANNHEIM, DANIEL TORGHELE, ROBERT MORLAND, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, JOSEPH W. VERON, JR, JOHN FOWLER, THE ESTATE OF RODNEY WALKER, ROBERT P. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), CHARMAINE WESTRY, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, SHERRY ROCUSKIE, ROSA BURTON, THOMAS JOHNSON, TIVIS FIELDS, ROBERT SHAW, EDWIN LEWIS, KEVIN LALONDE, GEORGE WILLIAMS, TRUDY ROBINSON, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, HERBERT WILLIAMS, HAMIDU TURAY, JAMES NEWELL, ERMA RODGERS, SHELLEY LLOYD, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), SELMA LINDSEY, BRUCE MINER, ART YUM, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, CARMEN MARTINEZ, JAMES STEWART, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, JAMES MULLINS, NANCY LAYNE, THOMAS WILLIAMS, JAMES STEPHENS, CHITIQUA HOCKER, CAROLYN TROWBRIDGE, NAN POLLEYS, MICHAEL CLEVELAND, AUDREY JONES, BETTY LEWIS, ENDORA STOKES, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), JESSIE HAM, CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, SALVATORE PICCOLO, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, MARLENE NEWBERN, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-12745), LOUISE ORSAK, CARLISS CARNLEY, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, ESTATE OF CARL R. CARR, CAROL DUVALL, LOUIS CHERRY, DEBORAH DELGADO-RIFFENBURG, HILDA YOUNG, MARYANNE MONICA SMITH, JONNIE HAYNES, MARK KREBSBACH, JO ANN HAMEL, ARNOLD RAGLAND, ROBERT GARCIA, PATRICIA DEVINEY, LINDA C. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), ADRIAN K. HOLLIER, JR, TOBY MILLER, GARY PALLEN, MARY WESLEY, LESLIE BYKOWSKI, KEITH M. BLAKE, WILLAMAE MCCULLOUGH, JOHN LYONS, CHARLES MOSS, MANUELA VASQUEZ, DANA D. LUMPKIN, JOSE VALLES, JANIE LANE, CLIFTON RICHARDS, REBECCA HAERTNER, DONNA KING, GLENN BAYS, VIRGINIA HOCKENJOS, JONNIE SPANGLER, DAISY M. BROWN, WALTER L. SHUMPERT, JR, JEROLD LAMHUT, EMMANUEL MARTEY, EDWINA GIBSON, DEBO |
Filing 924 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs Plaintiffs' First Amended Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Sushil Jaiswal (BURROWS, STACY) |
Filing 923 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs Plaintiffs' Fourth Amended Notice of Videotaped Deposition to Torrent Pharmaceuticals Limited And Torrent Pharma Inc. Pursuant to Fed. R. Civ. P. 30(b)(6) (BURROWS, STACY) |
Filing 922 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs Plaintiffs' First Amended Notice of Videotaped Depositions of Paras Sheth (BURROWS, STACY) |
Filing 921 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs Plaintiffs' Notice of Videotaped Deposition to Kelly Gegenheimer (BURROWS, STACY) |
Filing 920 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs Plaintiffs' Fourth Amended Notice of Videotaped Deposition to Torrent Pharmaceuticals Limited And Torrent Pharma Inc. Pursuant to Fed. R. Civ. P. 30(b)(6) (BURROWS, STACY) |
Filing 919 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs Plaintiffs' Fourth Amended Notice of Videotaped Deposition to Torrent Pharmaceuticals Limited And Torrent Pharma Inc. Pursuant to Fed. R. Civ. P. 30(b)(6) (BURROWS, STACY) |
Filing 918 Letter from Marlene J. Goldenberg submitting request to withdraw waiver [ECF No. 911]. (GOLDENBERG, MARLENE) |
|
|
|
|
Filing 913 NOTICE by PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICALS INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC of Taking Videotaped Deposition of Plaintiff Brian Wineinger (Amended) (STERN, JUSTIN) |
Filing 912 Letter from Adam M. Slater Enclosing Proposed Orders Regarding Plaintiffs' Motion for Leave to Amend and Aurobindo's Standard Operating Procedures. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B)(SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 911 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by SALVATORE TODARO, ANNETTE PICCOLO, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), JAMES LACY, SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, RICHARD RAMIREZ, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, DANIEL WINIECKI, JANICE JONES, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, JUDITH HEWITT, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), LORI STRATTON, PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, DARLENE JENNINGS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, ROBERT GREENLEAF, KATTIE TUCKER, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, LINDA PATTERSON, DONALD GRAY, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ALETHIA LOWRY, WILLIAM LOVE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, TERESA HOPPUS, JAMES HAUGHTON, ANN BEHNING, MARY M. WILLIAMS, JOHN C. WILCOX, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, DEBORAH MEALS, KAREN DORSEY, VICTORIA BUTERA, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLENE GRANT, HAROLD BOWAN, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, MARIE S. PEEPLES, DEBORAH HAMILTON, SHANNON A. DINGES, PATRICIA LUE, VERA RUSSELL, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, ANTHONY MILICI, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, HUMANA INC., DENIS J. DUELLO, LEE ESTHER SMOOT, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, TONY LINDSEY, ROBERT HENLEY, ROGER GIBSON, THOMAS BRADY, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), WINNIFRED WILSON, KIMBERLY MUNCY, NOVA ADAMS, BEVERLY KRALIK, RENE MEDRANO, RICARDO GARZA, SR, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, RAMON DORTA, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, AMY W LUCIANO, KAREN POLLOCK, ROBERT F. COOLEY, HORACE SHEPARD, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, JAMES HUEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, JIMMIE THORN, MIKE RIVES, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, DORIS WALLACE, JEFF SOMER, SUSAN BIRD, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELE ANGIONE, GREGORY A. YOUNG, RAMON MALDONADO, MICHELLE WORMS, DAMITA OWENS, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ROSE D'ANDREA, ESPERANZA GINES, BRENDA SALAZAR, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, KATHRYN COLIN, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, ROBERT REYES, MARY PARDUE, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, GARY JOHNSON, ARNOLD VANDER, DAVID TRUDEL, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, JUDI HARRISON, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, JAMES BETTINGER, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, TRACY D. PITTMAN, RONALD MELARAGNI, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, CAROL EDWARD, JOE BRIONES, ELVIA OLLOQUE, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, PATRICIA MOYA, CHARLES LYONS, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, ANTONIO GUZMAN, DORENE RIDEAUX, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, RICHARD GONTESKI, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, CONNIE STRICKLAND, ANNE MCPHERSON, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, KAREN NEMETH, FRANCES LYNCH, GEORGE DOSS, JASON THOMAS, SANDRA MEEKS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, NORMAN BECTON, HUNTER NEALY, WINFIELD WETZEL, JIMMY TURREY, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, JANICE BROWN, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, ARGYRE PATRAS, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, EARL DUNCAN(Plaintiff in 20-3321), DOMINIC STIMMA, DONNA KEGLOVICH, LARRY GARNER, ROBERT HISTING, AWILDA GRAEBER, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, WILLIAM KOLACEK, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, REBECCA L. OWEN, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, SHARON RICO, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LATISA THORNTON, CALVIN JONES, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, ALBERTA BURNS, DARREN SNIDER, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, JAMES TOWNSEND, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, JOHN ANGIONE, ANGELLE MARTIN, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, JOHN DOE, ROY RUSHING, TEDDY A. HILL, MICHAEL JOHNSON, LARRY LUCAS, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, JESSE HOPPUS, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JAMES E. THOMPSON, Danny Colon, JEANETTE STROZEWSKI, JON KING, JULIE SUNDERMEIER, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, ANNETTE L. ORY, SUSAN GUITON, GEORGE YOUSSEF, PHILLIP TURANO, CAROL S. SCHAUFLER, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, JOEL BARKINS, PEGGY I. WILLIAMS, ARLENE MOSER, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, NATALIE CORTEZ, LESLIE POGANY, LINDA NASH, KENNY ARMWOOD, MARINA MEDRANO, RICKY BELL, DAVID PHAGAN, SCOTT HARRISON, LEE MCCOWAN, JAMES LASSITER, LELA AGUIRRE, JUNE H. DUELLO, THOMAS L. REZAK, DAVID LOOSE, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, EDWARD JACKSON, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, ROSY FLORES, GLENN A. SMITH, HARVEY LITTLEJOHN, ROBERT KRUK, SUZETTE HALL, ROBYN O'DANIEL, VICTOR CARDENAS, CELESTINE DARING, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, BRYANT J BROOKS, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, KIMBERLY WILMOTH, GLEN UDELL, HARVEY HULL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, ERNEST ROBERSON, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), JAMES STRICKLAND, RON MOLINARO, TERRANCE FELIPA, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, JOHN LONGO, QUEEN MEDLOCK, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, GRACE BRINGS, MONROE COVINGTON, JR, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, CRAIG J. WAKEFIELD, EDDIE L. JONES, EVON SMALLS, LEE MARQUEZ, LAWRENCE TALIAFERRO, LESTER YOUNG, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JAMES HOLLIS, JOHN SCHIANO, SANDY BELL, KATHY JEAN HUTCHISON, JANET CHESTER, JOSPEH ZUCKERMAN, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, GALE WAKEEL, LEDA KAY MCMURRAY, ROSE SYKES, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, JED SUTTON, CHERYL ANN KELLY, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), LINDA SHAW, DANIEL KOPP, MARGIE HOUSTON, JAMES BALLARD, JOANNE MURRAY, PAULINA BURNHAM, CONNIE HOWARD, DANIEL EMRICH, FRED RICHISSIN, DIANE TROIANO, JOHN C. KUNTZ, MADELENE ABRANKIAN, THOMAS VANASKIE, RACHEL TOMKA, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ANTHONY FUOCO, SILVANO KINKELA, SHAUNDA HEBERT, NANCY L. FARMER, JOHN SVERCAUSKI, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEPH RAMOS, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CARLA FANALE, ROBERT FOXWELL, RUTH POWELL, WILLIAM GAREWAL, ANN COOLEY, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, KEN WISEMAN, CYNTHIA SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, SHARON BECCIA, OSWALD ANFOSSI, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, LORETTA L. WILLIS-URSUERY, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), RANDALL HARRAH, BARBARA PARRISH, ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, AIRLEAN WILLIAMS, THOMAS WILLIAMS, SHANDA DOWNS-TAYLOR, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), ALAN GORDAN, FRANK ZAIO, TERRY LEWIS, WILLIAM E. OWEN, JAGDAT HARICHAND, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, JAMES BURNS, REINA MAE DAVIS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, JOSEPH BOCCIA, DAVID BROWN, EURIC THOMAS, BENITA SMILEY, MARK FUNCHES, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-6547), SANDRA HOLCOMB, MAVIS LUQUETTE, KATHRYN HOLLAND, BILLY JOE BRUNER, GEORGE DICKERSON, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, MICHAEL NORTHINGTON, CHERYL ATTAWAY, JUAN AVALOS, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, JOSEPH CACACCIO, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, THE ESTATE OF ETTA BROOMFIELD, GILBERT LOCKE, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, FANNIE TERESA WALSH, MARILYN MEYER, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), URANIA RIGHTEOUS, DOROTHY BATTLE, MARK ALLEN, RONALD J. HULL, SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RICHARD ALLEN WILLIAMS, REBIA JACKSON, JESSIE BURNS, PHYLLIS DECLERK, WYLETTE BROWN, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, JYNONA GAIL LEE, ALAN DANNHEIM, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, ROBERT MORLAND, JOSEPH W. VERON, JR, JOHN FOWLER, THE ESTATE OF RODNEY WALKER, ROBERT P. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), CHARMAINE WESTRY, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, SHERRY ROCUSKIE, ROSA BURTON, THOMAS JOHNSON, TIVIS FIELDS, ROBERT SHAW, EDWIN LEWIS, KEVIN LALONDE, DEBORAH ANDERSON, GEORGE WILLIAMS, TRUDY ROBINSON, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, N ALBERT BACHARACH, JR, HERBERT WILLIAMS, HAMIDU TURAY, JAMES NEWELL, ERMA RODGERS, SHELLEY LLOYD, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, ART YUM, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, CARMEN MARTINEZ, JAMES STEWART, CHRISTIAN ALARCON, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, JAMES MULLINS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, THOMAS WILLIAMS, JAMES STEPHENS, CHITIQUA HOCKER, CAROLYN TROWBRIDGE, NAN POLLEYS, MICHAEL CLEVELAND, AMANDA LOU BABIN, AUDREY JONES, BETTY LEWIS, ENDORA STOKES, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), JESSIE HAM, CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, SALVATORE PICCOLO, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, MARLENE NEWBERN, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-12745), LOUISE ORSAK, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, ESTATE OF CARL R. CARR, CAROL DUVALL, LOUIS CHERRY, DEBORAH DELGADO-RIFFENBURG, HILDA YOUNG, MARYANNE MONICA SMITH, JONNIE HAYNES, MARK KREBSBACH, ALLEN AUSTIN, JO ANN HAMEL, ARNOLD RAGLAND, ROBERT GARCIA, PATRICIA DEVINEY, LINDA C. BARBOZA(Plaintif |
Filing 910 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by SALVATORE TODARO, ANNETTE PICCOLO, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), JAMES LACY, SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, RICHARD RAMIREZ, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, DANIEL WINIECKI, JANICE JONES, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, JUDITH HEWITT, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), LORI STRATTON, PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, DARLENE JENNINGS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, ROBERT GREENLEAF, KATTIE TUCKER, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, LINDA PATTERSON, DONALD GRAY, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ALETHIA LOWRY, WILLIAM LOVE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, TERESA HOPPUS, JAMES HAUGHTON, ANN BEHNING, MARY M. WILLIAMS, JOHN C. WILCOX, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, DEBORAH MEALS, KAREN DORSEY, VICTORIA BUTERA, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLENE GRANT, HAROLD BOWAN, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, MARIE S. PEEPLES, DEBORAH HAMILTON, SHANNON A. DINGES, PATRICIA LUE, VERA RUSSELL, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, ANTHONY MILICI, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, HUMANA INC., DENIS J. DUELLO, LEE ESTHER SMOOT, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, TONY LINDSEY, ROBERT HENLEY, ROGER GIBSON, THOMAS BRADY, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), WINNIFRED WILSON, KIMBERLY MUNCY, NOVA ADAMS, BEVERLY KRALIK, RENE MEDRANO, RICARDO GARZA, SR, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, RAMON DORTA, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, AMY W LUCIANO, KAREN POLLOCK, ROBERT F. COOLEY, HORACE SHEPARD, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, JAMES HUEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, JIMMIE THORN, MIKE RIVES, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, DORIS WALLACE, JEFF SOMER, SUSAN BIRD, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELE ANGIONE, GREGORY A. YOUNG, RAMON MALDONADO, MICHELLE WORMS, DAMITA OWENS, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ROSE D'ANDREA, ESPERANZA GINES, BRENDA SALAZAR, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, KATHRYN COLIN, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, ROBERT REYES, MARY PARDUE, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, GARY JOHNSON, ARNOLD VANDER, DAVID TRUDEL, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, JUDI HARRISON, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, JAMES BETTINGER, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, TRACY D. PITTMAN, RONALD MELARAGNI, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, CAROL EDWARD, JOE BRIONES, ELVIA OLLOQUE, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, PATRICIA MOYA, CHARLES LYONS, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, ANTONIO GUZMAN, DORENE RIDEAUX, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, RICHARD GONTESKI, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, CONNIE STRICKLAND, ANNE MCPHERSON, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, KAREN NEMETH, FRANCES LYNCH, GEORGE DOSS, JASON THOMAS, SANDRA MEEKS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, NORMAN BECTON, HUNTER NEALY, WINFIELD WETZEL, JIMMY TURREY, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, JANICE BROWN, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, ARGYRE PATRAS, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, EARL DUNCAN(Plaintiff in 20-3321), DOMINIC STIMMA, DONNA KEGLOVICH, LARRY GARNER, ROBERT HISTING, AWILDA GRAEBER, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, WILLIAM KOLACEK, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, REBECCA L. OWEN, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, SHARON RICO, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LATISA THORNTON, CALVIN JONES, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, ALBERTA BURNS, DARREN SNIDER, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, JAMES TOWNSEND, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, JOHN ANGIONE, ANGELLE MARTIN, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, JOHN DOE, ROY RUSHING, TEDDY A. HILL, MICHAEL JOHNSON, LARRY LUCAS, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, JESSE HOPPUS, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JAMES E. THOMPSON, Danny Colon, JEANETTE STROZEWSKI, JON KING, JULIE SUNDERMEIER, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, ANNETTE L. ORY, SUSAN GUITON, GEORGE YOUSSEF, PHILLIP TURANO, CAROL S. SCHAUFLER, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, JOEL BARKINS, PEGGY I. WILLIAMS, ARLENE MOSER, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, NATALIE CORTEZ, LESLIE POGANY, LINDA NASH, KENNY ARMWOOD, MARINA MEDRANO, RICKY BELL, DAVID PHAGAN, SCOTT HARRISON, LEE MCCOWAN, JAMES LASSITER, LELA AGUIRRE, JUNE H. DUELLO, THOMAS L. REZAK, DAVID LOOSE, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, EDWARD JACKSON, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, ROSY FLORES, GLENN A. SMITH, HARVEY LITTLEJOHN, ROBERT KRUK, SUZETTE HALL, ROBYN O'DANIEL, VICTOR CARDENAS, CELESTINE DARING, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, BRYANT J BROOKS, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, KIMBERLY WILMOTH, GLEN UDELL, HARVEY HULL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, ERNEST ROBERSON, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), JAMES STRICKLAND, RON MOLINARO, TERRANCE FELIPA, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, JOHN LONGO, QUEEN MEDLOCK, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, GRACE BRINGS, MONROE COVINGTON, JR, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, CRAIG J. WAKEFIELD, EDDIE L. JONES, EVON SMALLS, LEE MARQUEZ, LAWRENCE TALIAFERRO, LESTER YOUNG, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JAMES HOLLIS, JOHN SCHIANO, SANDY BELL, KATHY JEAN HUTCHISON, JANET CHESTER, JOSPEH ZUCKERMAN, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, GALE WAKEEL, LEDA KAY MCMURRAY, ROSE SYKES, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, JED SUTTON, CHERYL ANN KELLY, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), LINDA SHAW, DANIEL KOPP, MARGIE HOUSTON, JAMES BALLARD, JOANNE MURRAY, PAULINA BURNHAM, CONNIE HOWARD, DANIEL EMRICH, FRED RICHISSIN, DIANE TROIANO, JOHN C. KUNTZ, MADELENE ABRANKIAN, THOMAS VANASKIE, RACHEL TOMKA, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ANTHONY FUOCO, SILVANO KINKELA, SHAUNDA HEBERT, NANCY L. FARMER, JOHN SVERCAUSKI, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEPH RAMOS, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CARLA FANALE, ROBERT FOXWELL, RUTH POWELL, WILLIAM GAREWAL, ANN COOLEY, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, KEN WISEMAN, CYNTHIA SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, SHARON BECCIA, OSWALD ANFOSSI, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, LORETTA L. WILLIS-URSUERY, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), RANDALL HARRAH, BARBARA PARRISH, ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, AIRLEAN WILLIAMS, THOMAS WILLIAMS, SHANDA DOWNS-TAYLOR, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), ALAN GORDAN, FRANK ZAIO, TERRY LEWIS, WILLIAM E. OWEN, JAGDAT HARICHAND, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, JAMES BURNS, REINA MAE DAVIS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, JOSEPH BOCCIA, DAVID BROWN, EURIC THOMAS, BENITA SMILEY, MARK FUNCHES, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-6547), SANDRA HOLCOMB, MAVIS LUQUETTE, KATHRYN HOLLAND, BILLY JOE BRUNER, GEORGE DICKERSON, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, MICHAEL NORTHINGTON, CHERYL ATTAWAY, JUAN AVALOS, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, JOSEPH CACACCIO, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, THE ESTATE OF ETTA BROOMFIELD, GILBERT LOCKE, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, FANNIE TERESA WALSH, MARILYN MEYER, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), URANIA RIGHTEOUS, DOROTHY BATTLE, MARK ALLEN, RONALD J. HULL, SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RICHARD ALLEN WILLIAMS, REBIA JACKSON, JESSIE BURNS, PHYLLIS DECLERK, WYLETTE BROWN, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, JYNONA GAIL LEE, ALAN DANNHEIM, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, ROBERT MORLAND, JOSEPH W. VERON, JR, JOHN FOWLER, THE ESTATE OF RODNEY WALKER, ROBERT P. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), CHARMAINE WESTRY, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, SHERRY ROCUSKIE, ROSA BURTON, THOMAS JOHNSON, TIVIS FIELDS, ROBERT SHAW, EDWIN LEWIS, KEVIN LALONDE, DEBORAH ANDERSON, GEORGE WILLIAMS, TRUDY ROBINSON, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, N ALBERT BACHARACH, JR, HERBERT WILLIAMS, HAMIDU TURAY, JAMES NEWELL, ERMA RODGERS, SHELLEY LLOYD, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, ART YUM, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, CARMEN MARTINEZ, JAMES STEWART, CHRISTIAN ALARCON, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, JAMES MULLINS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, THOMAS WILLIAMS, JAMES STEPHENS, CHITIQUA HOCKER, CAROLYN TROWBRIDGE, NAN POLLEYS, MICHAEL CLEVELAND, AMANDA LOU BABIN, AUDREY JONES, BETTY LEWIS, ENDORA STOKES, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), JESSIE HAM, CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, SALVATORE PICCOLO, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, MARLENE NEWBERN, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-12745), LOUISE ORSAK, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, ESTATE OF CARL R. CARR, CAROL DUVALL, LOUIS CHERRY, DEBORAH DELGADO-RIFFENBURG, HILDA YOUNG, MARYANNE MONICA SMITH, JONNIE HAYNES, MARK KREBSBACH, ALLEN AUSTIN, JO ANN HAMEL, ARNOLD RAGLAND, ROBERT GARCIA, PATRICIA DEVINEY, LINDA C. BARBOZA(Plaintif |
Filing 909 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by SALVATORE TODARO, ANNETTE PICCOLO, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), JAMES LACY, SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, RICHARD RAMIREZ, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, DANIEL WINIECKI, JANICE JONES, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, JUDITH HEWITT, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), LORI STRATTON, PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, DARLENE JENNINGS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, ROBERT GREENLEAF, KATTIE TUCKER, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, LINDA PATTERSON, DONALD GRAY, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ALETHIA LOWRY, WILLIAM LOVE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, TERESA HOPPUS, JAMES HAUGHTON, ANN BEHNING, MARY M. WILLIAMS, JOHN C. WILCOX, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, DEBORAH MEALS, KAREN DORSEY, VICTORIA BUTERA, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLENE GRANT, HAROLD BOWAN, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, MARIE S. PEEPLES, DEBORAH HAMILTON, SHANNON A. DINGES, PATRICIA LUE, VERA RUSSELL, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, ANTHONY MILICI, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, HUMANA INC., DENIS J. DUELLO, LEE ESTHER SMOOT, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, TONY LINDSEY, ROBERT HENLEY, ROGER GIBSON, THOMAS BRADY, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), WINNIFRED WILSON, KIMBERLY MUNCY, NOVA ADAMS, BEVERLY KRALIK, RENE MEDRANO, RICARDO GARZA, SR, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, RAMON DORTA, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, AMY W LUCIANO, KAREN POLLOCK, ROBERT F. COOLEY, HORACE SHEPARD, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, JAMES HUEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, JIMMIE THORN, MIKE RIVES, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, DORIS WALLACE, JEFF SOMER, SUSAN BIRD, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELE ANGIONE, GREGORY A. YOUNG, RAMON MALDONADO, MICHELLE WORMS, DAMITA OWENS, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ROSE D'ANDREA, ESPERANZA GINES, BRENDA SALAZAR, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, KATHRYN COLIN, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, ROBERT REYES, MARY PARDUE, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, GARY JOHNSON, ARNOLD VANDER, DAVID TRUDEL, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, JUDI HARRISON, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, JAMES BETTINGER, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, TRACY D. PITTMAN, RONALD MELARAGNI, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, CAROL EDWARD, JOE BRIONES, ELVIA OLLOQUE, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, PATRICIA MOYA, CHARLES LYONS, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, ANTONIO GUZMAN, DORENE RIDEAUX, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, RICHARD GONTESKI, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, CONNIE STRICKLAND, ANNE MCPHERSON, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, KAREN NEMETH, FRANCES LYNCH, GEORGE DOSS, JASON THOMAS, SANDRA MEEKS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, NORMAN BECTON, HUNTER NEALY, WINFIELD WETZEL, JIMMY TURREY, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, JANICE BROWN, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, ARGYRE PATRAS, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, EARL DUNCAN(Plaintiff in 20-3321), DOMINIC STIMMA, DONNA KEGLOVICH, LARRY GARNER, ROBERT HISTING, AWILDA GRAEBER, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, WILLIAM KOLACEK, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, REBECCA L. OWEN, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, SHARON RICO, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LATISA THORNTON, CALVIN JONES, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, ALBERTA BURNS, DARREN SNIDER, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, JAMES TOWNSEND, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, JOHN ANGIONE, ANGELLE MARTIN, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, JOHN DOE, ROY RUSHING, TEDDY A. HILL, MICHAEL JOHNSON, LARRY LUCAS, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, JESSE HOPPUS, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JAMES E. THOMPSON, Danny Colon, JEANETTE STROZEWSKI, JON KING, JULIE SUNDERMEIER, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, ANNETTE L. ORY, SUSAN GUITON, GEORGE YOUSSEF, PHILLIP TURANO, CAROL S. SCHAUFLER, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, JOEL BARKINS, PEGGY I. WILLIAMS, ARLENE MOSER, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, NATALIE CORTEZ, LESLIE POGANY, LINDA NASH, KENNY ARMWOOD, MARINA MEDRANO, RICKY BELL, DAVID PHAGAN, SCOTT HARRISON, LEE MCCOWAN, JAMES LASSITER, LELA AGUIRRE, JUNE H. DUELLO, THOMAS L. REZAK, DAVID LOOSE, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, EDWARD JACKSON, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, ROSY FLORES, GLENN A. SMITH, HARVEY LITTLEJOHN, ROBERT KRUK, SUZETTE HALL, ROBYN O'DANIEL, VICTOR CARDENAS, CELESTINE DARING, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, BRYANT J BROOKS, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, KIMBERLY WILMOTH, GLEN UDELL, HARVEY HULL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, ERNEST ROBERSON, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), JAMES STRICKLAND, RON MOLINARO, TERRANCE FELIPA, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, JOHN LONGO, QUEEN MEDLOCK, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, GRACE BRINGS, MONROE COVINGTON, JR, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, CRAIG J. WAKEFIELD, EDDIE L. JONES, EVON SMALLS, LEE MARQUEZ, LAWRENCE TALIAFERRO, LESTER YOUNG, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JAMES HOLLIS, JOHN SCHIANO, SANDY BELL, KATHY JEAN HUTCHISON, JANET CHESTER, JOSPEH ZUCKERMAN, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, GALE WAKEEL, LEDA KAY MCMURRAY, ROSE SYKES, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, JED SUTTON, CHERYL ANN KELLY, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), LINDA SHAW, DANIEL KOPP, MARGIE HOUSTON, JAMES BALLARD, JOANNE MURRAY, PAULINA BURNHAM, CONNIE HOWARD, DANIEL EMRICH, FRED RICHISSIN, DIANE TROIANO, JOHN C. KUNTZ, MADELENE ABRANKIAN, THOMAS VANASKIE, RACHEL TOMKA, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ANTHONY FUOCO, SILVANO KINKELA, SHAUNDA HEBERT, NANCY L. FARMER, JOHN SVERCAUSKI, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEPH RAMOS, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CARLA FANALE, ROBERT FOXWELL, RUTH POWELL, WILLIAM GAREWAL, ANN COOLEY, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, KEN WISEMAN, CYNTHIA SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, SHARON BECCIA, OSWALD ANFOSSI, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, LORETTA L. WILLIS-URSUERY, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), RANDALL HARRAH, BARBARA PARRISH, ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, AIRLEAN WILLIAMS, THOMAS WILLIAMS, SHANDA DOWNS-TAYLOR, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), ALAN GORDAN, FRANK ZAIO, TERRY LEWIS, WILLIAM E. OWEN, JAGDAT HARICHAND, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, JAMES BURNS, REINA MAE DAVIS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, JOSEPH BOCCIA, DAVID BROWN, EURIC THOMAS, BENITA SMILEY, MARK FUNCHES, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-6547), SANDRA HOLCOMB, MAVIS LUQUETTE, KATHRYN HOLLAND, BILLY JOE BRUNER, GEORGE DICKERSON, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, MICHAEL NORTHINGTON, CHERYL ATTAWAY, JUAN AVALOS, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, JOSEPH CACACCIO, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, THE ESTATE OF ETTA BROOMFIELD, GILBERT LOCKE, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, FANNIE TERESA WALSH, MARILYN MEYER, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), URANIA RIGHTEOUS, DOROTHY BATTLE, MARK ALLEN, RONALD J. HULL, SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RICHARD ALLEN WILLIAMS, REBIA JACKSON, JESSIE BURNS, PHYLLIS DECLERK, WYLETTE BROWN, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, JYNONA GAIL LEE, ALAN DANNHEIM, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, ROBERT MORLAND, JOSEPH W. VERON, JR, JOHN FOWLER, THE ESTATE OF RODNEY WALKER, ROBERT P. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), CHARMAINE WESTRY, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, SHERRY ROCUSKIE, ROSA BURTON, THOMAS JOHNSON, TIVIS FIELDS, ROBERT SHAW, EDWIN LEWIS, KEVIN LALONDE, DEBORAH ANDERSON, GEORGE WILLIAMS, TRUDY ROBINSON, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, N ALBERT BACHARACH, JR, HERBERT WILLIAMS, HAMIDU TURAY, JAMES NEWELL, ERMA RODGERS, SHELLEY LLOYD, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, ART YUM, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, CARMEN MARTINEZ, JAMES STEWART, CHRISTIAN ALARCON, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, JAMES MULLINS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, THOMAS WILLIAMS, JAMES STEPHENS, CHITIQUA HOCKER, CAROLYN TROWBRIDGE, NAN POLLEYS, MICHAEL CLEVELAND, AMANDA LOU BABIN, AUDREY JONES, BETTY LEWIS, ENDORA STOKES, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), JESSIE HAM, CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, SALVATORE PICCOLO, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, MARLENE NEWBERN, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-12745), LOUISE ORSAK, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, ESTATE OF CARL R. CARR, CAROL DUVALL, LOUIS CHERRY, DEBORAH DELGADO-RIFFENBURG, HILDA YOUNG, MARYANNE MONICA SMITH, JONNIE HAYNES, MARK KREBSBACH, ALLEN AUSTIN, JO ANN HAMEL, ARNOLD RAGLAND, ROBERT GARCIA, PATRICIA DEVINEY, LINDA C. BARBOZA(Plaintif |
Filing 908 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by SALVATORE TODARO, ANNETTE PICCOLO, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), JAMES LACY, SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, RICHARD RAMIREZ, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, DANIEL WINIECKI, JANICE JONES, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, JUDITH HEWITT, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), LORI STRATTON, PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, DARLENE JENNINGS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, ROBERT GREENLEAF, KATTIE TUCKER, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, LINDA PATTERSON, DONALD GRAY, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ALETHIA LOWRY, WILLIAM LOVE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, TERESA HOPPUS, JAMES HAUGHTON, ANN BEHNING, MARY M. WILLIAMS, JOHN C. WILCOX, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, DEBORAH MEALS, KAREN DORSEY, VICTORIA BUTERA, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLENE GRANT, HAROLD BOWAN, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, MARIE S. PEEPLES, DEBORAH HAMILTON, SHANNON A. DINGES, PATRICIA LUE, VERA RUSSELL, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, ANTHONY MILICI, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, HUMANA INC., DENIS J. DUELLO, LEE ESTHER SMOOT, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, TONY LINDSEY, ROBERT HENLEY, ROGER GIBSON, THOMAS BRADY, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), WINNIFRED WILSON, KIMBERLY MUNCY, NOVA ADAMS, BEVERLY KRALIK, RENE MEDRANO, RICARDO GARZA, SR, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, RAMON DORTA, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, AMY W LUCIANO, KAREN POLLOCK, ROBERT F. COOLEY, HORACE SHEPARD, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, JAMES HUEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, JIMMIE THORN, MIKE RIVES, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, DORIS WALLACE, JEFF SOMER, SUSAN BIRD, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELE ANGIONE, GREGORY A. YOUNG, RAMON MALDONADO, MICHELLE WORMS, DAMITA OWENS, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ROSE D'ANDREA, ESPERANZA GINES, BRENDA SALAZAR, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, KATHRYN COLIN, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, ROBERT REYES, MARY PARDUE, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, GARY JOHNSON, ARNOLD VANDER, DAVID TRUDEL, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, JUDI HARRISON, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, JAMES BETTINGER, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, TRACY D. PITTMAN, RONALD MELARAGNI, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, CAROL EDWARD, JOE BRIONES, ELVIA OLLOQUE, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, PATRICIA MOYA, CHARLES LYONS, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, ANTONIO GUZMAN, DORENE RIDEAUX, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, RICHARD GONTESKI, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, CONNIE STRICKLAND, ANNE MCPHERSON, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, KAREN NEMETH, FRANCES LYNCH, GEORGE DOSS, JASON THOMAS, SANDRA MEEKS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, NORMAN BECTON, HUNTER NEALY, WINFIELD WETZEL, JIMMY TURREY, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, JANICE BROWN, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, ARGYRE PATRAS, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, EARL DUNCAN(Plaintiff in 20-3321), DOMINIC STIMMA, DONNA KEGLOVICH, LARRY GARNER, ROBERT HISTING, AWILDA GRAEBER, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, WILLIAM KOLACEK, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, REBECCA L. OWEN, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, SHARON RICO, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LATISA THORNTON, CALVIN JONES, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, ALBERTA BURNS, DARREN SNIDER, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, JAMES TOWNSEND, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, JOHN ANGIONE, ANGELLE MARTIN, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, JOHN DOE, ROY RUSHING, TEDDY A. HILL, MICHAEL JOHNSON, LARRY LUCAS, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, JESSE HOPPUS, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JAMES E. THOMPSON, Danny Colon, JEANETTE STROZEWSKI, JON KING, JULIE SUNDERMEIER, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, ANNETTE L. ORY, SUSAN GUITON, GEORGE YOUSSEF, PHILLIP TURANO, CAROL S. SCHAUFLER, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, JOEL BARKINS, PEGGY I. WILLIAMS, ARLENE MOSER, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, NATALIE CORTEZ, LESLIE POGANY, LINDA NASH, KENNY ARMWOOD, MARINA MEDRANO, RICKY BELL, DAVID PHAGAN, SCOTT HARRISON, LEE MCCOWAN, JAMES LASSITER, LELA AGUIRRE, JUNE H. DUELLO, THOMAS L. REZAK, DAVID LOOSE, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, EDWARD JACKSON, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, ROSY FLORES, GLENN A. SMITH, HARVEY LITTLEJOHN, ROBERT KRUK, SUZETTE HALL, ROBYN O'DANIEL, VICTOR CARDENAS, CELESTINE DARING, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, BRYANT J BROOKS, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, KIMBERLY WILMOTH, GLEN UDELL, HARVEY HULL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, ERNEST ROBERSON, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), JAMES STRICKLAND, RON MOLINARO, TERRANCE FELIPA, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, JOHN LONGO, QUEEN MEDLOCK, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, GRACE BRINGS, MONROE COVINGTON, JR, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, CRAIG J. WAKEFIELD, EDDIE L. JONES, EVON SMALLS, LEE MARQUEZ, LAWRENCE TALIAFERRO, LESTER YOUNG, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JAMES HOLLIS, JOHN SCHIANO, SANDY BELL, KATHY JEAN HUTCHISON, JANET CHESTER, JOSPEH ZUCKERMAN, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, GALE WAKEEL, LEDA KAY MCMURRAY, ROSE SYKES, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, JED SUTTON, CHERYL ANN KELLY, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), LINDA SHAW, DANIEL KOPP, MARGIE HOUSTON, JAMES BALLARD, JOANNE MURRAY, PAULINA BURNHAM, CONNIE HOWARD, DANIEL EMRICH, FRED RICHISSIN, DIANE TROIANO, JOHN C. KUNTZ, MADELENE ABRANKIAN, THOMAS VANASKIE, RACHEL TOMKA, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ANTHONY FUOCO, SILVANO KINKELA, SHAUNDA HEBERT, NANCY L. FARMER, JOHN SVERCAUSKI, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEPH RAMOS, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CARLA FANALE, ROBERT FOXWELL, RUTH POWELL, WILLIAM GAREWAL, ANN COOLEY, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, KEN WISEMAN, CYNTHIA SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, SHARON BECCIA, OSWALD ANFOSSI, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, LORETTA L. WILLIS-URSUERY, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), RANDALL HARRAH, BARBARA PARRISH, ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, AIRLEAN WILLIAMS, THOMAS WILLIAMS, SHANDA DOWNS-TAYLOR, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), ALAN GORDAN, FRANK ZAIO, TERRY LEWIS, WILLIAM E. OWEN, JAGDAT HARICHAND, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, JAMES BURNS, REINA MAE DAVIS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, JOSEPH BOCCIA, DAVID BROWN, EURIC THOMAS, BENITA SMILEY, MARK FUNCHES, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-6547), SANDRA HOLCOMB, MAVIS LUQUETTE, KATHRYN HOLLAND, BILLY JOE BRUNER, GEORGE DICKERSON, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, MICHAEL NORTHINGTON, CHERYL ATTAWAY, JUAN AVALOS, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, JOSEPH CACACCIO, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, THE ESTATE OF ETTA BROOMFIELD, GILBERT LOCKE, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, FANNIE TERESA WALSH, MARILYN MEYER, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), URANIA RIGHTEOUS, DOROTHY BATTLE, MARK ALLEN, RONALD J. HULL, SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RICHARD ALLEN WILLIAMS, REBIA JACKSON, JESSIE BURNS, PHYLLIS DECLERK, WYLETTE BROWN, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, JYNONA GAIL LEE, ALAN DANNHEIM, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, ROBERT MORLAND, JOSEPH W. VERON, JR, JOHN FOWLER, THE ESTATE OF RODNEY WALKER, ROBERT P. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), CHARMAINE WESTRY, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, SHERRY ROCUSKIE, ROSA BURTON, THOMAS JOHNSON, TIVIS FIELDS, ROBERT SHAW, EDWIN LEWIS, KEVIN LALONDE, DEBORAH ANDERSON, GEORGE WILLIAMS, TRUDY ROBINSON, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, N ALBERT BACHARACH, JR, HERBERT WILLIAMS, HAMIDU TURAY, JAMES NEWELL, ERMA RODGERS, SHELLEY LLOYD, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, ART YUM, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, CARMEN MARTINEZ, JAMES STEWART, CHRISTIAN ALARCON, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, JAMES MULLINS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, THOMAS WILLIAMS, JAMES STEPHENS, CHITIQUA HOCKER, CAROLYN TROWBRIDGE, NAN POLLEYS, MICHAEL CLEVELAND, AMANDA LOU BABIN, AUDREY JONES, BETTY LEWIS, ENDORA STOKES, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), JESSIE HAM, CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, SALVATORE PICCOLO, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, MARLENE NEWBERN, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-12745), LOUISE ORSAK, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, ESTATE OF CARL R. CARR, CAROL DUVALL, LOUIS CHERRY, DEBORAH DELGADO-RIFFENBURG, HILDA YOUNG, MARYANNE MONICA SMITH, JONNIE HAYNES, MARK KREBSBACH, ALLEN AUSTIN, JO ANN HAMEL, ARNOLD RAGLAND, ROBERT GARCIA, PATRICIA DEVINEY, LINDA C. BARBOZA(Plaintif |
Filing 907 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by SALVATORE TODARO, ANNETTE PICCOLO, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), JAMES LACY, SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, RICHARD RAMIREZ, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, DANIEL WINIECKI, JANICE JONES, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, JUDITH HEWITT, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), LORI STRATTON, PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, DARLENE JENNINGS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, ROBERT GREENLEAF, KATTIE TUCKER, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, LINDA PATTERSON, DONALD GRAY, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ALETHIA LOWRY, WILLIAM LOVE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, TERESA HOPPUS, JAMES HAUGHTON, ANN BEHNING, MARY M. WILLIAMS, JOHN C. WILCOX, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, DEBORAH MEALS, KAREN DORSEY, VICTORIA BUTERA, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLENE GRANT, HAROLD BOWAN, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, MARIE S. PEEPLES, DEBORAH HAMILTON, SHANNON A. DINGES, PATRICIA LUE, VERA RUSSELL, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, ANTHONY MILICI, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, HUMANA INC., DENIS J. DUELLO, LEE ESTHER SMOOT, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, TONY LINDSEY, ROBERT HENLEY, ROGER GIBSON, THOMAS BRADY, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), WINNIFRED WILSON, KIMBERLY MUNCY, NOVA ADAMS, BEVERLY KRALIK, RENE MEDRANO, RICARDO GARZA, SR, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, RAMON DORTA, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, AMY W LUCIANO, KAREN POLLOCK, ROBERT F. COOLEY, HORACE SHEPARD, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, JAMES HUEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, JIMMIE THORN, MIKE RIVES, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, DORIS WALLACE, JEFF SOMER, SUSAN BIRD, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELE ANGIONE, GREGORY A. YOUNG, RAMON MALDONADO, MICHELLE WORMS, DAMITA OWENS, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ROSE D'ANDREA, ESPERANZA GINES, BRENDA SALAZAR, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, KATHRYN COLIN, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, ROBERT REYES, MARY PARDUE, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, GARY JOHNSON, ARNOLD VANDER, DAVID TRUDEL, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, JUDI HARRISON, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, JAMES BETTINGER, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, TRACY D. PITTMAN, RONALD MELARAGNI, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, CAROL EDWARD, JOE BRIONES, ELVIA OLLOQUE, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, PATRICIA MOYA, CHARLES LYONS, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, ANTONIO GUZMAN, DORENE RIDEAUX, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, RICHARD GONTESKI, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, CONNIE STRICKLAND, ANNE MCPHERSON, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, KAREN NEMETH, FRANCES LYNCH, GEORGE DOSS, JASON THOMAS, SANDRA MEEKS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, NORMAN BECTON, HUNTER NEALY, WINFIELD WETZEL, JIMMY TURREY, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, JANICE BROWN, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, ARGYRE PATRAS, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, EARL DUNCAN(Plaintiff in 20-3321), DOMINIC STIMMA, DONNA KEGLOVICH, LARRY GARNER, ROBERT HISTING, AWILDA GRAEBER, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, WILLIAM KOLACEK, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, REBECCA L. OWEN, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, SHARON RICO, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LATISA THORNTON, CALVIN JONES, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, ALBERTA BURNS, DARREN SNIDER, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, JAMES TOWNSEND, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, JOHN ANGIONE, ANGELLE MARTIN, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, JOHN DOE, ROY RUSHING, TEDDY A. HILL, MICHAEL JOHNSON, LARRY LUCAS, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, JESSE HOPPUS, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JAMES E. THOMPSON, Danny Colon, JEANETTE STROZEWSKI, JON KING, JULIE SUNDERMEIER, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, ANNETTE L. ORY, SUSAN GUITON, GEORGE YOUSSEF, PHILLIP TURANO, CAROL S. SCHAUFLER, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, JOEL BARKINS, PEGGY I. WILLIAMS, ARLENE MOSER, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, NATALIE CORTEZ, LESLIE POGANY, LINDA NASH, KENNY ARMWOOD, MARINA MEDRANO, RICKY BELL, DAVID PHAGAN, SCOTT HARRISON, LEE MCCOWAN, JAMES LASSITER, LELA AGUIRRE, JUNE H. DUELLO, THOMAS L. REZAK, DAVID LOOSE, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, EDWARD JACKSON, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, ROSY FLORES, GLENN A. SMITH, HARVEY LITTLEJOHN, ROBERT KRUK, SUZETTE HALL, ROBYN O'DANIEL, VICTOR CARDENAS, CELESTINE DARING, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, BRYANT J BROOKS, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, KIMBERLY WILMOTH, GLEN UDELL, HARVEY HULL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, ERNEST ROBERSON, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), JAMES STRICKLAND, RON MOLINARO, TERRANCE FELIPA, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, JOHN LONGO, QUEEN MEDLOCK, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, GRACE BRINGS, MONROE COVINGTON, JR, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, CRAIG J. WAKEFIELD, EDDIE L. JONES, EVON SMALLS, LEE MARQUEZ, LAWRENCE TALIAFERRO, LESTER YOUNG, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JAMES HOLLIS, JOHN SCHIANO, SANDY BELL, KATHY JEAN HUTCHISON, JANET CHESTER, JOSPEH ZUCKERMAN, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, GALE WAKEEL, LEDA KAY MCMURRAY, ROSE SYKES, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, JED SUTTON, CHERYL ANN KELLY, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), LINDA SHAW, DANIEL KOPP, MARGIE HOUSTON, JAMES BALLARD, JOANNE MURRAY, PAULINA BURNHAM, CONNIE HOWARD, DANIEL EMRICH, FRED RICHISSIN, DIANE TROIANO, JOHN C. KUNTZ, MADELENE ABRANKIAN, THOMAS VANASKIE, RACHEL TOMKA, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ANTHONY FUOCO, SILVANO KINKELA, SHAUNDA HEBERT, NANCY L. FARMER, JOHN SVERCAUSKI, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEPH RAMOS, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CARLA FANALE, ROBERT FOXWELL, RUTH POWELL, WILLIAM GAREWAL, ANN COOLEY, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, KEN WISEMAN, CYNTHIA SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, SHARON BECCIA, OSWALD ANFOSSI, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, LORETTA L. WILLIS-URSUERY, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), RANDALL HARRAH, BARBARA PARRISH, ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, AIRLEAN WILLIAMS, THOMAS WILLIAMS, SHANDA DOWNS-TAYLOR, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), ALAN GORDAN, FRANK ZAIO, TERRY LEWIS, WILLIAM E. OWEN, JAGDAT HARICHAND, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, JAMES BURNS, REINA MAE DAVIS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, JOSEPH BOCCIA, DAVID BROWN, EURIC THOMAS, BENITA SMILEY, MARK FUNCHES, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-6547), SANDRA HOLCOMB, MAVIS LUQUETTE, KATHRYN HOLLAND, BILLY JOE BRUNER, GEORGE DICKERSON, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, MICHAEL NORTHINGTON, CHERYL ATTAWAY, JUAN AVALOS, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, JOSEPH CACACCIO, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, THE ESTATE OF ETTA BROOMFIELD, GILBERT LOCKE, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, FANNIE TERESA WALSH, MARILYN MEYER, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), URANIA RIGHTEOUS, DOROTHY BATTLE, MARK ALLEN, RONALD J. HULL, SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RICHARD ALLEN WILLIAMS, REBIA JACKSON, JESSIE BURNS, PHYLLIS DECLERK, WYLETTE BROWN, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, JYNONA GAIL LEE, ALAN DANNHEIM, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, ROBERT MORLAND, JOSEPH W. VERON, JR, JOHN FOWLER, THE ESTATE OF RODNEY WALKER, ROBERT P. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), CHARMAINE WESTRY, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, SHERRY ROCUSKIE, ROSA BURTON, THOMAS JOHNSON, TIVIS FIELDS, ROBERT SHAW, EDWIN LEWIS, KEVIN LALONDE, DEBORAH ANDERSON, GEORGE WILLIAMS, TRUDY ROBINSON, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, N ALBERT BACHARACH, JR, HERBERT WILLIAMS, HAMIDU TURAY, JAMES NEWELL, ERMA RODGERS, SHELLEY LLOYD, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, ART YUM, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, CARMEN MARTINEZ, JAMES STEWART, CHRISTIAN ALARCON, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, JAMES MULLINS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, THOMAS WILLIAMS, JAMES STEPHENS, CHITIQUA HOCKER, CAROLYN TROWBRIDGE, NAN POLLEYS, MICHAEL CLEVELAND, AMANDA LOU BABIN, AUDREY JONES, BETTY LEWIS, ENDORA STOKES, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), JESSIE HAM, CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, SALVATORE PICCOLO, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, MARLENE NEWBERN, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-12745), LOUISE ORSAK, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, ESTATE OF CARL R. CARR, CAROL DUVALL, LOUIS CHERRY, DEBORAH DELGADO-RIFFENBURG, HILDA YOUNG, MARYANNE MONICA SMITH, JONNIE HAYNES, MARK KREBSBACH, ALLEN AUSTIN, JO ANN HAMEL, ARNOLD RAGLAND, ROBERT GARCIA, PATRICIA DEVINEY, LINDA C. BARBOZA(Plaintif |
Filing 906 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by SALVATORE TODARO, ANNETTE PICCOLO, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), JAMES LACY, SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, RICHARD RAMIREZ, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, DANIEL WINIECKI, JANICE JONES, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, JUDITH HEWITT, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), LORI STRATTON, PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, DARLENE JENNINGS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, ROBERT GREENLEAF, KATTIE TUCKER, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, LINDA PATTERSON, DONALD GRAY, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ALETHIA LOWRY, WILLIAM LOVE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, TERESA HOPPUS, JAMES HAUGHTON, ANN BEHNING, MARY M. WILLIAMS, JOHN C. WILCOX, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, DEBORAH MEALS, KAREN DORSEY, VICTORIA BUTERA, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLENE GRANT, HAROLD BOWAN, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, MARIE S. PEEPLES, DEBORAH HAMILTON, SHANNON A. DINGES, PATRICIA LUE, VERA RUSSELL, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, ANTHONY MILICI, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, HUMANA INC., DENIS J. DUELLO, LEE ESTHER SMOOT, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, TONY LINDSEY, ROBERT HENLEY, ROGER GIBSON, THOMAS BRADY, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), WINNIFRED WILSON, KIMBERLY MUNCY, NOVA ADAMS, BEVERLY KRALIK, RENE MEDRANO, RICARDO GARZA, SR, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, RAMON DORTA, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, AMY W LUCIANO, KAREN POLLOCK, ROBERT F. COOLEY, HORACE SHEPARD, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, JAMES HUEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, JIMMIE THORN, MIKE RIVES, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, DORIS WALLACE, JEFF SOMER, SUSAN BIRD, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELE ANGIONE, GREGORY A. YOUNG, RAMON MALDONADO, MICHELLE WORMS, DAMITA OWENS, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ROSE D'ANDREA, ESPERANZA GINES, BRENDA SALAZAR, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, KATHRYN COLIN, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, ROBERT REYES, MARY PARDUE, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, GARY JOHNSON, ARNOLD VANDER, DAVID TRUDEL, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, JUDI HARRISON, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, JAMES BETTINGER, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, TRACY D. PITTMAN, RONALD MELARAGNI, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, CAROL EDWARD, JOE BRIONES, ELVIA OLLOQUE, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, PATRICIA MOYA, CHARLES LYONS, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, ANTONIO GUZMAN, DORENE RIDEAUX, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, RICHARD GONTESKI, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, CONNIE STRICKLAND, ANNE MCPHERSON, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, KAREN NEMETH, FRANCES LYNCH, GEORGE DOSS, JASON THOMAS, SANDRA MEEKS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, NORMAN BECTON, HUNTER NEALY, WINFIELD WETZEL, JIMMY TURREY, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, JANICE BROWN, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, ARGYRE PATRAS, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, EARL DUNCAN(Plaintiff in 20-3321), DOMINIC STIMMA, DONNA KEGLOVICH, LARRY GARNER, ROBERT HISTING, AWILDA GRAEBER, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, WILLIAM KOLACEK, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, REBECCA L. OWEN, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, SHARON RICO, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LATISA THORNTON, CALVIN JONES, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, ALBERTA BURNS, DARREN SNIDER, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, JAMES TOWNSEND, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, JOHN ANGIONE, ANGELLE MARTIN, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, JOHN DOE, ROY RUSHING, TEDDY A. HILL, MICHAEL JOHNSON, LARRY LUCAS, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, JESSE HOPPUS, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JAMES E. THOMPSON, Danny Colon, JEANETTE STROZEWSKI, JON KING, JULIE SUNDERMEIER, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, ANNETTE L. ORY, SUSAN GUITON, GEORGE YOUSSEF, PHILLIP TURANO, CAROL S. SCHAUFLER, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, JOEL BARKINS, PEGGY I. WILLIAMS, ARLENE MOSER, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, NATALIE CORTEZ, LESLIE POGANY, LINDA NASH, KENNY ARMWOOD, MARINA MEDRANO, RICKY BELL, DAVID PHAGAN, SCOTT HARRISON, LEE MCCOWAN, JAMES LASSITER, LELA AGUIRRE, JUNE H. DUELLO, THOMAS L. REZAK, DAVID LOOSE, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, EDWARD JACKSON, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, ROSY FLORES, GLENN A. SMITH, HARVEY LITTLEJOHN, ROBERT KRUK, SUZETTE HALL, ROBYN O'DANIEL, VICTOR CARDENAS, CELESTINE DARING, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, BRYANT J BROOKS, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, KIMBERLY WILMOTH, GLEN UDELL, HARVEY HULL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, ERNEST ROBERSON, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), JAMES STRICKLAND, RON MOLINARO, TERRANCE FELIPA, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, JOHN LONGO, QUEEN MEDLOCK, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, GRACE BRINGS, MONROE COVINGTON, JR, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, CRAIG J. WAKEFIELD, EDDIE L. JONES, EVON SMALLS, LEE MARQUEZ, LAWRENCE TALIAFERRO, LESTER YOUNG, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JAMES HOLLIS, JOHN SCHIANO, SANDY BELL, KATHY JEAN HUTCHISON, JANET CHESTER, JOSPEH ZUCKERMAN, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, GALE WAKEEL, LEDA KAY MCMURRAY, ROSE SYKES, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, JED SUTTON, CHERYL ANN KELLY, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), LINDA SHAW, DANIEL KOPP, MARGIE HOUSTON, JAMES BALLARD, JOANNE MURRAY, PAULINA BURNHAM, CONNIE HOWARD, DANIEL EMRICH, FRED RICHISSIN, DIANE TROIANO, JOHN C. KUNTZ, MADELENE ABRANKIAN, THOMAS VANASKIE, RACHEL TOMKA, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ANTHONY FUOCO, SILVANO KINKELA, SHAUNDA HEBERT, NANCY L. FARMER, JOHN SVERCAUSKI, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEPH RAMOS, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CARLA FANALE, ROBERT FOXWELL, RUTH POWELL, WILLIAM GAREWAL, ANN COOLEY, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, KEN WISEMAN, CYNTHIA SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, SHARON BECCIA, OSWALD ANFOSSI, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, LORETTA L. WILLIS-URSUERY, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), RANDALL HARRAH, BARBARA PARRISH, ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, AIRLEAN WILLIAMS, THOMAS WILLIAMS, SHANDA DOWNS-TAYLOR, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), ALAN GORDAN, FRANK ZAIO, TERRY LEWIS, WILLIAM E. OWEN, JAGDAT HARICHAND, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, JAMES BURNS, REINA MAE DAVIS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, JOSEPH BOCCIA, DAVID BROWN, EURIC THOMAS, BENITA SMILEY, MARK FUNCHES, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-6547), SANDRA HOLCOMB, MAVIS LUQUETTE, KATHRYN HOLLAND, BILLY JOE BRUNER, GEORGE DICKERSON, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, MICHAEL NORTHINGTON, CHERYL ATTAWAY, JUAN AVALOS, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, JOSEPH CACACCIO, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, THE ESTATE OF ETTA BROOMFIELD, GILBERT LOCKE, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, FANNIE TERESA WALSH, MARILYN MEYER, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), URANIA RIGHTEOUS, DOROTHY BATTLE, MARK ALLEN, RONALD J. HULL, SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RICHARD ALLEN WILLIAMS, REBIA JACKSON, JESSIE BURNS, PHYLLIS DECLERK, WYLETTE BROWN, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, JYNONA GAIL LEE, ALAN DANNHEIM, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, ROBERT MORLAND, JOSEPH W. VERON, JR, JOHN FOWLER, THE ESTATE OF RODNEY WALKER, ROBERT P. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), CHARMAINE WESTRY, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, SHERRY ROCUSKIE, ROSA BURTON, THOMAS JOHNSON, TIVIS FIELDS, ROBERT SHAW, EDWIN LEWIS, KEVIN LALONDE, DEBORAH ANDERSON, GEORGE WILLIAMS, TRUDY ROBINSON, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, N ALBERT BACHARACH, JR, HERBERT WILLIAMS, HAMIDU TURAY, JAMES NEWELL, ERMA RODGERS, SHELLEY LLOYD, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, ART YUM, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, CARMEN MARTINEZ, JAMES STEWART, CHRISTIAN ALARCON, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, JAMES MULLINS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, THOMAS WILLIAMS, JAMES STEPHENS, CHITIQUA HOCKER, CAROLYN TROWBRIDGE, NAN POLLEYS, MICHAEL CLEVELAND, AMANDA LOU BABIN, AUDREY JONES, BETTY LEWIS, ENDORA STOKES, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), JESSIE HAM, CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, SALVATORE PICCOLO, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, MARLENE NEWBERN, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-12745), LOUISE ORSAK, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, ESTATE OF CARL R. CARR, CAROL DUVALL, LOUIS CHERRY, DEBORAH DELGADO-RIFFENBURG, HILDA YOUNG, MARYANNE MONICA SMITH, JONNIE HAYNES, MARK KREBSBACH, ALLEN AUSTIN, JO ANN HAMEL, ARNOLD RAGLAND, ROBERT GARCIA, PATRICIA DEVINEY, LINDA C. BARBOZA(Plaintif |
Filing 905 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by SALVATORE TODARO, ANNETTE PICCOLO, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), JAMES LACY, SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, RICHARD RAMIREZ, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, DANIEL WINIECKI, JANICE JONES, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, JUDITH HEWITT, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), LORI STRATTON, PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, DARLENE JENNINGS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, ROBERT GREENLEAF, KATTIE TUCKER, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, LINDA PATTERSON, DONALD GRAY, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ALETHIA LOWRY, WILLIAM LOVE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, TERESA HOPPUS, JAMES HAUGHTON, ANN BEHNING, MARY M. WILLIAMS, JOHN C. WILCOX, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, DEBORAH MEALS, KAREN DORSEY, VICTORIA BUTERA, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLENE GRANT, HAROLD BOWAN, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, MARIE S. PEEPLES, DEBORAH HAMILTON, SHANNON A. DINGES, PATRICIA LUE, VERA RUSSELL, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, ANTHONY MILICI, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, HUMANA INC., DENIS J. DUELLO, LEE ESTHER SMOOT, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, TONY LINDSEY, ROBERT HENLEY, ROGER GIBSON, THOMAS BRADY, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), WINNIFRED WILSON, KIMBERLY MUNCY, NOVA ADAMS, BEVERLY KRALIK, RENE MEDRANO, RICARDO GARZA, SR, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, RAMON DORTA, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, AMY W LUCIANO, KAREN POLLOCK, ROBERT F. COOLEY, HORACE SHEPARD, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, JAMES HUEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, JIMMIE THORN, MIKE RIVES, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, DORIS WALLACE, JEFF SOMER, SUSAN BIRD, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELE ANGIONE, GREGORY A. YOUNG, RAMON MALDONADO, MICHELLE WORMS, DAMITA OWENS, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ROSE D'ANDREA, ESPERANZA GINES, BRENDA SALAZAR, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, KATHRYN COLIN, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, ROBERT REYES, MARY PARDUE, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, GARY JOHNSON, ARNOLD VANDER, DAVID TRUDEL, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, JUDI HARRISON, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, JAMES BETTINGER, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, TRACY D. PITTMAN, RONALD MELARAGNI, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, CAROL EDWARD, JOE BRIONES, ELVIA OLLOQUE, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, PATRICIA MOYA, CHARLES LYONS, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, ANTONIO GUZMAN, DORENE RIDEAUX, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, RICHARD GONTESKI, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, CONNIE STRICKLAND, ANNE MCPHERSON, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, KAREN NEMETH, FRANCES LYNCH, GEORGE DOSS, JASON THOMAS, SANDRA MEEKS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, NORMAN BECTON, HUNTER NEALY, WINFIELD WETZEL, JIMMY TURREY, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, JANICE BROWN, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, ARGYRE PATRAS, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, EARL DUNCAN(Plaintiff in 20-3321), DOMINIC STIMMA, DONNA KEGLOVICH, LARRY GARNER, ROBERT HISTING, AWILDA GRAEBER, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, WILLIAM KOLACEK, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, REBECCA L. OWEN, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, SHARON RICO, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LATISA THORNTON, CALVIN JONES, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, ALBERTA BURNS, DARREN SNIDER, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, JAMES TOWNSEND, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, JOHN ANGIONE, ANGELLE MARTIN, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, JOHN DOE, ROY RUSHING, TEDDY A. HILL, MICHAEL JOHNSON, LARRY LUCAS, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, JESSE HOPPUS, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JAMES E. THOMPSON, Danny Colon, JEANETTE STROZEWSKI, JON KING, JULIE SUNDERMEIER, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, ANNETTE L. ORY, SUSAN GUITON, GEORGE YOUSSEF, PHILLIP TURANO, CAROL S. SCHAUFLER, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, JOEL BARKINS, PEGGY I. WILLIAMS, ARLENE MOSER, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, NATALIE CORTEZ, LESLIE POGANY, LINDA NASH, KENNY ARMWOOD, MARINA MEDRANO, RICKY BELL, DAVID PHAGAN, SCOTT HARRISON, LEE MCCOWAN, JAMES LASSITER, LELA AGUIRRE, JUNE H. DUELLO, THOMAS L. REZAK, DAVID LOOSE, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, EDWARD JACKSON, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, ROSY FLORES, GLENN A. SMITH, HARVEY LITTLEJOHN, ROBERT KRUK, SUZETTE HALL, ROBYN O'DANIEL, VICTOR CARDENAS, CELESTINE DARING, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, BRYANT J BROOKS, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, KIMBERLY WILMOTH, GLEN UDELL, HARVEY HULL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, ERNEST ROBERSON, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), JAMES STRICKLAND, RON MOLINARO, TERRANCE FELIPA, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, JOHN LONGO, QUEEN MEDLOCK, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, GRACE BRINGS, MONROE COVINGTON, JR, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, CRAIG J. WAKEFIELD, EDDIE L. JONES, EVON SMALLS, LEE MARQUEZ, LAWRENCE TALIAFERRO, LESTER YOUNG, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JAMES HOLLIS, JOHN SCHIANO, SANDY BELL, KATHY JEAN HUTCHISON, JANET CHESTER, JOSPEH ZUCKERMAN, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, GALE WAKEEL, LEDA KAY MCMURRAY, ROSE SYKES, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, JED SUTTON, CHERYL ANN KELLY, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), LINDA SHAW, DANIEL KOPP, MARGIE HOUSTON, JAMES BALLARD, JOANNE MURRAY, PAULINA BURNHAM, CONNIE HOWARD, DANIEL EMRICH, FRED RICHISSIN, DIANE TROIANO, JOHN C. KUNTZ, MADELENE ABRANKIAN, THOMAS VANASKIE, RACHEL TOMKA, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ANTHONY FUOCO, SILVANO KINKELA, SHAUNDA HEBERT, NANCY L. FARMER, JOHN SVERCAUSKI, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEPH RAMOS, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CARLA FANALE, ROBERT FOXWELL, RUTH POWELL, WILLIAM GAREWAL, ANN COOLEY, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, KEN WISEMAN, CYNTHIA SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, SHARON BECCIA, OSWALD ANFOSSI, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, LORETTA L. WILLIS-URSUERY, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), RANDALL HARRAH, BARBARA PARRISH, ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, AIRLEAN WILLIAMS, THOMAS WILLIAMS, SHANDA DOWNS-TAYLOR, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), ALAN GORDAN, FRANK ZAIO, TERRY LEWIS, WILLIAM E. OWEN, JAGDAT HARICHAND, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, JAMES BURNS, REINA MAE DAVIS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, JOSEPH BOCCIA, DAVID BROWN, EURIC THOMAS, BENITA SMILEY, MARK FUNCHES, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-6547), SANDRA HOLCOMB, MAVIS LUQUETTE, KATHRYN HOLLAND, BILLY JOE BRUNER, GEORGE DICKERSON, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, MICHAEL NORTHINGTON, CHERYL ATTAWAY, JUAN AVALOS, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, JOSEPH CACACCIO, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, THE ESTATE OF ETTA BROOMFIELD, GILBERT LOCKE, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, FANNIE TERESA WALSH, MARILYN MEYER, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), URANIA RIGHTEOUS, DOROTHY BATTLE, MARK ALLEN, RONALD J. HULL, SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RICHARD ALLEN WILLIAMS, REBIA JACKSON, JESSIE BURNS, PHYLLIS DECLERK, WYLETTE BROWN, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, JYNONA GAIL LEE, ALAN DANNHEIM, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, ROBERT MORLAND, JOSEPH W. VERON, JR, JOHN FOWLER, THE ESTATE OF RODNEY WALKER, ROBERT P. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), CHARMAINE WESTRY, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, SHERRY ROCUSKIE, ROSA BURTON, THOMAS JOHNSON, TIVIS FIELDS, ROBERT SHAW, EDWIN LEWIS, KEVIN LALONDE, DEBORAH ANDERSON, GEORGE WILLIAMS, TRUDY ROBINSON, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, N ALBERT BACHARACH, JR, HERBERT WILLIAMS, HAMIDU TURAY, JAMES NEWELL, ERMA RODGERS, SHELLEY LLOYD, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, ART YUM, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, CARMEN MARTINEZ, JAMES STEWART, CHRISTIAN ALARCON, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, JAMES MULLINS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, THOMAS WILLIAMS, JAMES STEPHENS, CHITIQUA HOCKER, CAROLYN TROWBRIDGE, NAN POLLEYS, MICHAEL CLEVELAND, AMANDA LOU BABIN, AUDREY JONES, BETTY LEWIS, ENDORA STOKES, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), JESSIE HAM, CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, SALVATORE PICCOLO, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, MARLENE NEWBERN, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-12745), LOUISE ORSAK, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, ESTATE OF CARL R. CARR, CAROL DUVALL, LOUIS CHERRY, DEBORAH DELGADO-RIFFENBURG, HILDA YOUNG, MARYANNE MONICA SMITH, JONNIE HAYNES, MARK KREBSBACH, ALLEN AUSTIN, JO ANN HAMEL, ARNOLD RAGLAND, ROBERT GARCIA, PATRICIA DEVINEY, LINDA C. BARBOZA(Plaintif |
Filing 904 Transcript of Proceedings held on 2/17/2021, before Special Master, The Honorable THOMAS I. VANASKIE. Court Reporter/Transcriber Karen Friedlander (856-756-0160). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 3/10/2021. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 3/22/2021. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 5/18/2021. (tf, ) |
Filing 903 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by ANNETTE PICCOLO, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), JAMES LACY, SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, RICHARD RAMIREZ, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, DANIEL WINIECKI, JANICE JONES, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, JUDITH HEWITT, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), LORI STRATTON, PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, DARLENE JENNINGS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, ROBERT GREENLEAF, KATTIE TUCKER, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, LINDA PATTERSON, DONALD GRAY, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ALETHIA LOWRY, WILLIAM LOVE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, TERESA HOPPUS, JAMES HAUGHTON, ANN BEHNING, MARY M. WILLIAMS, JOHN C. WILCOX, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, DEBORAH MEALS, KAREN DORSEY, VICTORIA BUTERA, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLENE GRANT, HAROLD BOWAN, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, MARIE S. PEEPLES, DEBORAH HAMILTON, SHANNON A. DINGES, PATRICIA LUE, VERA RUSSELL, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, ANTHONY MILICI, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, HUMANA INC., DENIS J. DUELLO, LEE ESTHER SMOOT, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, TONY LINDSEY, ROBERT HENLEY, ROGER GIBSON, THOMAS BRADY, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), WINNIFRED WILSON, KIMBERLY MUNCY, NOVA ADAMS, BEVERLY KRALIK, RENE MEDRANO, RICARDO GARZA, SR, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, RAMON DORTA, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, AMY W LUCIANO, KAREN POLLOCK, ROBERT F. COOLEY, HORACE SHEPARD, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, JAMES HUEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, JIMMIE THORN, MIKE RIVES, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, DORIS WALLACE, JEFF SOMER, SUSAN BIRD, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELE ANGIONE, GREGORY A. YOUNG, RAMON MALDONADO, MICHELLE WORMS, DAMITA OWENS, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ROSE D'ANDREA, ESPERANZA GINES, BRENDA SALAZAR, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, KATHRYN COLIN, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, ROBERT REYES, MARY PARDUE, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, GARY JOHNSON, ARNOLD VANDER, DAVID TRUDEL, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, JUDI HARRISON, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, JAMES BETTINGER, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, TRACY D. PITTMAN, RONALD MELARAGNI, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, CAROL EDWARD, JOE BRIONES, ELVIA OLLOQUE, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, PATRICIA MOYA, CHARLES LYONS, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, ANTONIO GUZMAN, DORENE RIDEAUX, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, RICHARD GONTESKI, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, CONNIE STRICKLAND, ANNE MCPHERSON, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, KAREN NEMETH, FRANCES LYNCH, GEORGE DOSS, JASON THOMAS, SANDRA MEEKS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, NORMAN BECTON, HUNTER NEALY, WINFIELD WETZEL, JIMMY TURREY, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, JANICE BROWN, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, ARGYRE PATRAS, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, EARL DUNCAN(Plaintiff in 20-3321), DOMINIC STIMMA, DONNA KEGLOVICH, LARRY GARNER, ROBERT HISTING, AWILDA GRAEBER, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, WILLIAM KOLACEK, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, REBECCA L. OWEN, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, SHARON RICO, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LATISA THORNTON, CALVIN JONES, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, ALBERTA BURNS, DARREN SNIDER, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, JAMES TOWNSEND, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, JOHN ANGIONE, ANGELLE MARTIN, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, JOHN DOE, ROY RUSHING, TEDDY A. HILL, MICHAEL JOHNSON, LARRY LUCAS, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, JESSE HOPPUS, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JAMES E. THOMPSON, Danny Colon, JEANETTE STROZEWSKI, JON KING, JULIE SUNDERMEIER, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, ANNETTE L. ORY, SUSAN GUITON, GEORGE YOUSSEF, PHILLIP TURANO, CAROL S. SCHAUFLER, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, JOEL BARKINS, PEGGY I. WILLIAMS, ARLENE MOSER, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, NATALIE CORTEZ, LESLIE POGANY, LINDA NASH, KENNY ARMWOOD, MARINA MEDRANO, RICKY BELL, DAVID PHAGAN, SCOTT HARRISON, LEE MCCOWAN, JAMES LASSITER, LELA AGUIRRE, JUNE H. DUELLO, THOMAS L. REZAK, DAVID LOOSE, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, EDWARD JACKSON, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, ROSY FLORES, GLENN A. SMITH, HARVEY LITTLEJOHN, ROBERT KRUK, SUZETTE HALL, ROBYN O'DANIEL, VICTOR CARDENAS, CELESTINE DARING, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, BRYANT J BROOKS, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, KIMBERLY WILMOTH, GLEN UDELL, HARVEY HULL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, ERNEST ROBERSON, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), JAMES STRICKLAND, RON MOLINARO, TERRANCE FELIPA, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, JOHN LONGO, QUEEN MEDLOCK, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, GRACE BRINGS, MONROE COVINGTON, JR, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, CRAIG J. WAKEFIELD, EDDIE L. JONES, EVON SMALLS, LEE MARQUEZ, LAWRENCE TALIAFERRO, LESTER YOUNG, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JAMES HOLLIS, JOHN SCHIANO, SANDY BELL, KATHY JEAN HUTCHISON, JANET CHESTER, JOSPEH ZUCKERMAN, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, GALE WAKEEL, LEDA KAY MCMURRAY, ROSE SYKES, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, JED SUTTON, CHERYL ANN KELLY, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), LINDA SHAW, DANIEL KOPP, MARGIE HOUSTON, JAMES BALLARD, JOANNE MURRAY, PAULINA BURNHAM, CONNIE HOWARD, DANIEL EMRICH, FRED RICHISSIN, DIANE TROIANO, JOHN C. KUNTZ, MADELENE ABRANKIAN, THOMAS VANASKIE, RACHEL TOMKA, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ANTHONY FUOCO, SILVANO KINKELA, SHAUNDA HEBERT, NANCY L. FARMER, JOHN SVERCAUSKI, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEPH RAMOS, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CARLA FANALE, ROBERT FOXWELL, RUTH POWELL, WILLIAM GAREWAL, ANN COOLEY, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, KEN WISEMAN, CYNTHIA SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, SHARON BECCIA, OSWALD ANFOSSI, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, LORETTA L. WILLIS-URSUERY, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), RANDALL HARRAH, BARBARA PARRISH, ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, AIRLEAN WILLIAMS, THOMAS WILLIAMS, SHANDA DOWNS-TAYLOR, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), ALAN GORDAN, FRANK ZAIO, TERRY LEWIS, WILLIAM E. OWEN, JAGDAT HARICHAND, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, JAMES BURNS, REINA MAE DAVIS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, JOSEPH BOCCIA, DAVID BROWN, EURIC THOMAS, BENITA SMILEY, MARK FUNCHES, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-6547), SANDRA HOLCOMB, MAVIS LUQUETTE, KATHRYN HOLLAND, BILLY JOE BRUNER, GEORGE DICKERSON, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, MICHAEL NORTHINGTON, CHERYL ATTAWAY, JUAN AVALOS, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, JOSEPH CACACCIO, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, THE ESTATE OF ETTA BROOMFIELD, GILBERT LOCKE, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, FANNIE TERESA WALSH, MARILYN MEYER, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), URANIA RIGHTEOUS, DOROTHY BATTLE, MARK ALLEN, RONALD J. HULL, SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RICHARD ALLEN WILLIAMS, REBIA JACKSON, JESSIE BURNS, PHYLLIS DECLERK, WYLETTE BROWN, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, JYNONA GAIL LEE, ALAN DANNHEIM, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, ROBERT MORLAND, JOSEPH W. VERON, JR, JOHN FOWLER, THE ESTATE OF RODNEY WALKER, ROBERT P. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), CHARMAINE WESTRY, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, SHERRY ROCUSKIE, ROSA BURTON, THOMAS JOHNSON, TIVIS FIELDS, ROBERT SHAW, EDWIN LEWIS, DEBORAH ANDERSON, GEORGE WILLIAMS, TRUDY ROBINSON, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, N ALBERT BACHARACH, JR, HERBERT WILLIAMS, HAMIDU TURAY, JAMES NEWELL, ERMA RODGERS, SHELLEY LLOYD, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, ART YUM, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, CARMEN MARTINEZ, JAMES STEWART, CHRISTIAN ALARCON, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, JAMES MULLINS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, THOMAS WILLIAMS, JAMES STEPHENS, CHITIQUA HOCKER, CAROLYN TROWBRIDGE, NAN POLLEYS, MICHAEL CLEVELAND, AMANDA LOU BABIN, AUDREY JONES, BETTY LEWIS, ENDORA STOKES, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), JESSIE HAM, CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, SALVATORE PICCOLO, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, MARLENE NEWBERN, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-12745), LOUISE ORSAK, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, ESTATE OF CARL R. CARR, CAROL DUVALL, LOUIS CHERRY, DEBORAH DELGADO-RIFFENBURG, HILDA YOUNG, MARYANNE MONICA SMITH, JONNIE HAYNES, MARK KREBSBACH, ALLEN AUSTIN, JO ANN HAMEL, ARNOLD RAGLAND, ROBERT GARCIA, PATRICIA DEVINEY, LINDA C. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), ADRIAN K. HOLLIER, |
Filing 902 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by ANNETTE PICCOLO, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), JAMES LACY, SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, RICHARD RAMIREZ, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, DANIEL WINIECKI, JANICE JONES, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, JUDITH HEWITT, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), LORI STRATTON, PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, DARLENE JENNINGS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, ROBERT GREENLEAF, KATTIE TUCKER, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, LINDA PATTERSON, DONALD GRAY, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ALETHIA LOWRY, WILLIAM LOVE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, TERESA HOPPUS, JAMES HAUGHTON, ANN BEHNING, MARY M. WILLIAMS, JOHN C. WILCOX, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, DEBORAH MEALS, KAREN DORSEY, VICTORIA BUTERA, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLENE GRANT, HAROLD BOWAN, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, MARIE S. PEEPLES, DEBORAH HAMILTON, SHANNON A. DINGES, PATRICIA LUE, VERA RUSSELL, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, ANTHONY MILICI, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, HUMANA INC., DENIS J. DUELLO, LEE ESTHER SMOOT, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, TONY LINDSEY, ROBERT HENLEY, ROGER GIBSON, THOMAS BRADY, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), WINNIFRED WILSON, KIMBERLY MUNCY, NOVA ADAMS, BEVERLY KRALIK, RENE MEDRANO, RICARDO GARZA, SR, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, RAMON DORTA, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, AMY W LUCIANO, KAREN POLLOCK, ROBERT F. COOLEY, HORACE SHEPARD, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, JAMES HUEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, JIMMIE THORN, MIKE RIVES, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, DORIS WALLACE, JEFF SOMER, SUSAN BIRD, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELE ANGIONE, GREGORY A. YOUNG, RAMON MALDONADO, MICHELLE WORMS, DAMITA OWENS, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ROSE D'ANDREA, ESPERANZA GINES, BRENDA SALAZAR, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, KATHRYN COLIN, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, ROBERT REYES, MARY PARDUE, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, GARY JOHNSON, ARNOLD VANDER, DAVID TRUDEL, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, JUDI HARRISON, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, JAMES BETTINGER, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, TRACY D. PITTMAN, RONALD MELARAGNI, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, CAROL EDWARD, JOE BRIONES, ELVIA OLLOQUE, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, PATRICIA MOYA, CHARLES LYONS, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, ANTONIO GUZMAN, DORENE RIDEAUX, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, RICHARD GONTESKI, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, CONNIE STRICKLAND, ANNE MCPHERSON, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, KAREN NEMETH, FRANCES LYNCH, GEORGE DOSS, JASON THOMAS, SANDRA MEEKS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, NORMAN BECTON, HUNTER NEALY, WINFIELD WETZEL, JIMMY TURREY, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, JANICE BROWN, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, ARGYRE PATRAS, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, EARL DUNCAN(Plaintiff in 20-3321), DOMINIC STIMMA, DONNA KEGLOVICH, LARRY GARNER, ROBERT HISTING, AWILDA GRAEBER, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, WILLIAM KOLACEK, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, REBECCA L. OWEN, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, SHARON RICO, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LATISA THORNTON, CALVIN JONES, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, ALBERTA BURNS, DARREN SNIDER, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, JAMES TOWNSEND, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, JOHN ANGIONE, ANGELLE MARTIN, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, JOHN DOE, ROY RUSHING, TEDDY A. HILL, MICHAEL JOHNSON, LARRY LUCAS, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, JESSE HOPPUS, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JAMES E. THOMPSON, Danny Colon, JEANETTE STROZEWSKI, JON KING, JULIE SUNDERMEIER, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, ANNETTE L. ORY, SUSAN GUITON, GEORGE YOUSSEF, PHILLIP TURANO, CAROL S. SCHAUFLER, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, JOEL BARKINS, PEGGY I. WILLIAMS, ARLENE MOSER, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, NATALIE CORTEZ, LESLIE POGANY, LINDA NASH, KENNY ARMWOOD, MARINA MEDRANO, RICKY BELL, DAVID PHAGAN, SCOTT HARRISON, LEE MCCOWAN, JAMES LASSITER, LELA AGUIRRE, JUNE H. DUELLO, THOMAS L. REZAK, DAVID LOOSE, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, EDWARD JACKSON, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, ROSY FLORES, GLENN A. SMITH, HARVEY LITTLEJOHN, ROBERT KRUK, SUZETTE HALL, ROBYN O'DANIEL, VICTOR CARDENAS, CELESTINE DARING, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, BRYANT J BROOKS, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, KIMBERLY WILMOTH, GLEN UDELL, HARVEY HULL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, ERNEST ROBERSON, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), JAMES STRICKLAND, RON MOLINARO, TERRANCE FELIPA, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, JOHN LONGO, QUEEN MEDLOCK, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, GRACE BRINGS, MONROE COVINGTON, JR, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, CRAIG J. WAKEFIELD, EDDIE L. JONES, EVON SMALLS, LEE MARQUEZ, LAWRENCE TALIAFERRO, LESTER YOUNG, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JAMES HOLLIS, JOHN SCHIANO, SANDY BELL, KATHY JEAN HUTCHISON, JANET CHESTER, JOSPEH ZUCKERMAN, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, GALE WAKEEL, LEDA KAY MCMURRAY, ROSE SYKES, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, JED SUTTON, CHERYL ANN KELLY, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), LINDA SHAW, DANIEL KOPP, MARGIE HOUSTON, JAMES BALLARD, JOANNE MURRAY, PAULINA BURNHAM, CONNIE HOWARD, DANIEL EMRICH, FRED RICHISSIN, DIANE TROIANO, JOHN C. KUNTZ, MADELENE ABRANKIAN, THOMAS VANASKIE, RACHEL TOMKA, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ANTHONY FUOCO, SILVANO KINKELA, SHAUNDA HEBERT, NANCY L. FARMER, JOHN SVERCAUSKI, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEPH RAMOS, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CARLA FANALE, ROBERT FOXWELL, RUTH POWELL, WILLIAM GAREWAL, ANN COOLEY, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, KEN WISEMAN, CYNTHIA SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, SHARON BECCIA, OSWALD ANFOSSI, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, LORETTA L. WILLIS-URSUERY, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), RANDALL HARRAH, BARBARA PARRISH, ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, AIRLEAN WILLIAMS, THOMAS WILLIAMS, SHANDA DOWNS-TAYLOR, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), ALAN GORDAN, FRANK ZAIO, TERRY LEWIS, WILLIAM E. OWEN, JAGDAT HARICHAND, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, JAMES BURNS, REINA MAE DAVIS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, JOSEPH BOCCIA, DAVID BROWN, EURIC THOMAS, BENITA SMILEY, MARK FUNCHES, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-6547), SANDRA HOLCOMB, MAVIS LUQUETTE, KATHRYN HOLLAND, BILLY JOE BRUNER, GEORGE DICKERSON, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, MICHAEL NORTHINGTON, CHERYL ATTAWAY, JUAN AVALOS, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, JOSEPH CACACCIO, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, THE ESTATE OF ETTA BROOMFIELD, GILBERT LOCKE, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, FANNIE TERESA WALSH, MARILYN MEYER, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), URANIA RIGHTEOUS, DOROTHY BATTLE, MARK ALLEN, RONALD J. HULL, SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RICHARD ALLEN WILLIAMS, REBIA JACKSON, JESSIE BURNS, PHYLLIS DECLERK, WYLETTE BROWN, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, JYNONA GAIL LEE, ALAN DANNHEIM, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, ROBERT MORLAND, JOSEPH W. VERON, JR, JOHN FOWLER, THE ESTATE OF RODNEY WALKER, ROBERT P. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), CHARMAINE WESTRY, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, SHERRY ROCUSKIE, ROSA BURTON, THOMAS JOHNSON, TIVIS FIELDS, ROBERT SHAW, EDWIN LEWIS, DEBORAH ANDERSON, GEORGE WILLIAMS, TRUDY ROBINSON, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, N ALBERT BACHARACH, JR, HERBERT WILLIAMS, HAMIDU TURAY, JAMES NEWELL, ERMA RODGERS, SHELLEY LLOYD, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, ART YUM, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, CARMEN MARTINEZ, JAMES STEWART, CHRISTIAN ALARCON, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, JAMES MULLINS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, THOMAS WILLIAMS, JAMES STEPHENS, CHITIQUA HOCKER, CAROLYN TROWBRIDGE, NAN POLLEYS, MICHAEL CLEVELAND, AMANDA LOU BABIN, AUDREY JONES, BETTY LEWIS, ENDORA STOKES, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), JESSIE HAM, CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, SALVATORE PICCOLO, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, MARLENE NEWBERN, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-12745), LOUISE ORSAK, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, ESTATE OF CARL R. CARR, CAROL DUVALL, LOUIS CHERRY, DEBORAH DELGADO-RIFFENBURG, HILDA YOUNG, MARYANNE MONICA SMITH, JONNIE HAYNES, MARK KREBSBACH, ALLEN AUSTIN, JO ANN HAMEL, ARNOLD RAGLAND, ROBERT GARCIA, PATRICIA DEVINEY, LINDA C. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), ADRIAN K. HOLLIER, |
Filing 901 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by ANNETTE PICCOLO, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), JAMES LACY, SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, RICHARD RAMIREZ, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, DANIEL WINIECKI, JANICE JONES, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, JUDITH HEWITT, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), LORI STRATTON, PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, DARLENE JENNINGS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, ROBERT GREENLEAF, KATTIE TUCKER, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, LINDA PATTERSON, DONALD GRAY, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ALETHIA LOWRY, WILLIAM LOVE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, TERESA HOPPUS, JAMES HAUGHTON, ANN BEHNING, MARY M. WILLIAMS, JOHN C. WILCOX, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, DEBORAH MEALS, KAREN DORSEY, VICTORIA BUTERA, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLENE GRANT, HAROLD BOWAN, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, MARIE S. PEEPLES, DEBORAH HAMILTON, SHANNON A. DINGES, PATRICIA LUE, VERA RUSSELL, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, ANTHONY MILICI, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, HUMANA INC., DENIS J. DUELLO, LEE ESTHER SMOOT, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, TONY LINDSEY, ROBERT HENLEY, ROGER GIBSON, THOMAS BRADY, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), WINNIFRED WILSON, KIMBERLY MUNCY, NOVA ADAMS, BEVERLY KRALIK, RENE MEDRANO, RICARDO GARZA, SR, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, RAMON DORTA, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, AMY W LUCIANO, KAREN POLLOCK, ROBERT F. COOLEY, HORACE SHEPARD, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, JAMES HUEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, JIMMIE THORN, MIKE RIVES, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, DORIS WALLACE, JEFF SOMER, SUSAN BIRD, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELE ANGIONE, GREGORY A. YOUNG, RAMON MALDONADO, MICHELLE WORMS, DAMITA OWENS, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ROSE D'ANDREA, ESPERANZA GINES, BRENDA SALAZAR, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, KATHRYN COLIN, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, ROBERT REYES, MARY PARDUE, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, GARY JOHNSON, ARNOLD VANDER, DAVID TRUDEL, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, JUDI HARRISON, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, JAMES BETTINGER, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, TRACY D. PITTMAN, RONALD MELARAGNI, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, CAROL EDWARD, JOE BRIONES, ELVIA OLLOQUE, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, PATRICIA MOYA, CHARLES LYONS, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, ANTONIO GUZMAN, DORENE RIDEAUX, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, RICHARD GONTESKI, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, CONNIE STRICKLAND, ANNE MCPHERSON, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, KAREN NEMETH, FRANCES LYNCH, GEORGE DOSS, JASON THOMAS, SANDRA MEEKS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, NORMAN BECTON, HUNTER NEALY, WINFIELD WETZEL, JIMMY TURREY, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, JANICE BROWN, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, ARGYRE PATRAS, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, EARL DUNCAN(Plaintiff in 20-3321), DOMINIC STIMMA, DONNA KEGLOVICH, LARRY GARNER, ROBERT HISTING, AWILDA GRAEBER, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, WILLIAM KOLACEK, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, REBECCA L. OWEN, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, SHARON RICO, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LATISA THORNTON, CALVIN JONES, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, ALBERTA BURNS, DARREN SNIDER, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, JAMES TOWNSEND, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, JOHN ANGIONE, ANGELLE MARTIN, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, JOHN DOE, ROY RUSHING, TEDDY A. HILL, MICHAEL JOHNSON, LARRY LUCAS, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, JESSE HOPPUS, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JAMES E. THOMPSON, Danny Colon, JEANETTE STROZEWSKI, JON KING, JULIE SUNDERMEIER, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, ANNETTE L. ORY, SUSAN GUITON, GEORGE YOUSSEF, PHILLIP TURANO, CAROL S. SCHAUFLER, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, JOEL BARKINS, PEGGY I. WILLIAMS, ARLENE MOSER, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, NATALIE CORTEZ, LESLIE POGANY, LINDA NASH, KENNY ARMWOOD, MARINA MEDRANO, RICKY BELL, DAVID PHAGAN, SCOTT HARRISON, LEE MCCOWAN, JAMES LASSITER, LELA AGUIRRE, JUNE H. DUELLO, THOMAS L. REZAK, DAVID LOOSE, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, EDWARD JACKSON, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, ROSY FLORES, GLENN A. SMITH, HARVEY LITTLEJOHN, ROBERT KRUK, SUZETTE HALL, ROBYN O'DANIEL, VICTOR CARDENAS, CELESTINE DARING, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, BRYANT J BROOKS, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, KIMBERLY WILMOTH, GLEN UDELL, HARVEY HULL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, ERNEST ROBERSON, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), JAMES STRICKLAND, RON MOLINARO, TERRANCE FELIPA, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, JOHN LONGO, QUEEN MEDLOCK, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, GRACE BRINGS, MONROE COVINGTON, JR, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, CRAIG J. WAKEFIELD, EDDIE L. JONES, EVON SMALLS, LEE MARQUEZ, LAWRENCE TALIAFERRO, LESTER YOUNG, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JAMES HOLLIS, JOHN SCHIANO, SANDY BELL, KATHY JEAN HUTCHISON, JANET CHESTER, JOSPEH ZUCKERMAN, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, GALE WAKEEL, LEDA KAY MCMURRAY, ROSE SYKES, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, JED SUTTON, CHERYL ANN KELLY, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), LINDA SHAW, DANIEL KOPP, MARGIE HOUSTON, JAMES BALLARD, JOANNE MURRAY, PAULINA BURNHAM, CONNIE HOWARD, DANIEL EMRICH, FRED RICHISSIN, DIANE TROIANO, JOHN C. KUNTZ, MADELENE ABRANKIAN, THOMAS VANASKIE, RACHEL TOMKA, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ANTHONY FUOCO, SILVANO KINKELA, SHAUNDA HEBERT, NANCY L. FARMER, JOHN SVERCAUSKI, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEPH RAMOS, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CARLA FANALE, ROBERT FOXWELL, RUTH POWELL, WILLIAM GAREWAL, ANN COOLEY, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, KEN WISEMAN, CYNTHIA SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, SHARON BECCIA, OSWALD ANFOSSI, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, LORETTA L. WILLIS-URSUERY, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), RANDALL HARRAH, BARBARA PARRISH, ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, AIRLEAN WILLIAMS, THOMAS WILLIAMS, SHANDA DOWNS-TAYLOR, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), ALAN GORDAN, FRANK ZAIO, TERRY LEWIS, WILLIAM E. OWEN, JAGDAT HARICHAND, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, JAMES BURNS, REINA MAE DAVIS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, JOSEPH BOCCIA, DAVID BROWN, EURIC THOMAS, BENITA SMILEY, MARK FUNCHES, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-6547), SANDRA HOLCOMB, MAVIS LUQUETTE, KATHRYN HOLLAND, BILLY JOE BRUNER, GEORGE DICKERSON, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, MICHAEL NORTHINGTON, CHERYL ATTAWAY, JUAN AVALOS, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, JOSEPH CACACCIO, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, THE ESTATE OF ETTA BROOMFIELD, GILBERT LOCKE, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, FANNIE TERESA WALSH, MARILYN MEYER, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), URANIA RIGHTEOUS, DOROTHY BATTLE, MARK ALLEN, RONALD J. HULL, SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RICHARD ALLEN WILLIAMS, REBIA JACKSON, JESSIE BURNS, PHYLLIS DECLERK, WYLETTE BROWN, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, JYNONA GAIL LEE, ALAN DANNHEIM, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, ROBERT MORLAND, JOSEPH W. VERON, JR, JOHN FOWLER, THE ESTATE OF RODNEY WALKER, ROBERT P. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), CHARMAINE WESTRY, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, SHERRY ROCUSKIE, ROSA BURTON, THOMAS JOHNSON, TIVIS FIELDS, ROBERT SHAW, EDWIN LEWIS, DEBORAH ANDERSON, GEORGE WILLIAMS, TRUDY ROBINSON, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, N ALBERT BACHARACH, JR, HERBERT WILLIAMS, HAMIDU TURAY, JAMES NEWELL, ERMA RODGERS, SHELLEY LLOYD, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, ART YUM, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, CARMEN MARTINEZ, JAMES STEWART, CHRISTIAN ALARCON, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, JAMES MULLINS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, THOMAS WILLIAMS, JAMES STEPHENS, CHITIQUA HOCKER, CAROLYN TROWBRIDGE, NAN POLLEYS, MICHAEL CLEVELAND, AMANDA LOU BABIN, AUDREY JONES, BETTY LEWIS, ENDORA STOKES, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), JESSIE HAM, CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, SALVATORE PICCOLO, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, MARLENE NEWBERN, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-12745), LOUISE ORSAK, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, ESTATE OF CARL R. CARR, CAROL DUVALL, LOUIS CHERRY, DEBORAH DELGADO-RIFFENBURG, HILDA YOUNG, MARYANNE MONICA SMITH, JONNIE HAYNES, MARK KREBSBACH, ALLEN AUSTIN, JO ANN HAMEL, ARNOLD RAGLAND, ROBERT GARCIA, PATRICIA DEVINEY, LINDA C. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), ADRIAN K. HOLLIER, |
Filing 900 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by ANNETTE PICCOLO, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), JAMES LACY, SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, RICHARD RAMIREZ, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, DANIEL WINIECKI, JANICE JONES, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, JUDITH HEWITT, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), LORI STRATTON, PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, DARLENE JENNINGS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, ROBERT GREENLEAF, KATTIE TUCKER, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, LINDA PATTERSON, DONALD GRAY, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ALETHIA LOWRY, WILLIAM LOVE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, TERESA HOPPUS, JAMES HAUGHTON, ANN BEHNING, MARY M. WILLIAMS, JOHN C. WILCOX, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, DEBORAH MEALS, KAREN DORSEY, VICTORIA BUTERA, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLENE GRANT, HAROLD BOWAN, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, MARIE S. PEEPLES, DEBORAH HAMILTON, SHANNON A. DINGES, PATRICIA LUE, VERA RUSSELL, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, ANTHONY MILICI, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, HUMANA INC., DENIS J. DUELLO, LEE ESTHER SMOOT, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, TONY LINDSEY, ROBERT HENLEY, ROGER GIBSON, THOMAS BRADY, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), WINNIFRED WILSON, KIMBERLY MUNCY, NOVA ADAMS, BEVERLY KRALIK, RENE MEDRANO, RICARDO GARZA, SR, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, RAMON DORTA, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, AMY W LUCIANO, KAREN POLLOCK, ROBERT F. COOLEY, HORACE SHEPARD, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, JAMES HUEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, JIMMIE THORN, MIKE RIVES, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, DORIS WALLACE, JEFF SOMER, SUSAN BIRD, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELE ANGIONE, GREGORY A. YOUNG, RAMON MALDONADO, MICHELLE WORMS, DAMITA OWENS, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ROSE D'ANDREA, ESPERANZA GINES, BRENDA SALAZAR, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, KATHRYN COLIN, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, ROBERT REYES, MARY PARDUE, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, GARY JOHNSON, ARNOLD VANDER, DAVID TRUDEL, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, JUDI HARRISON, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, JAMES BETTINGER, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, TRACY D. PITTMAN, RONALD MELARAGNI, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, CAROL EDWARD, JOE BRIONES, ELVIA OLLOQUE, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, PATRICIA MOYA, CHARLES LYONS, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, ANTONIO GUZMAN, DORENE RIDEAUX, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, RICHARD GONTESKI, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, CONNIE STRICKLAND, ANNE MCPHERSON, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, KAREN NEMETH, FRANCES LYNCH, GEORGE DOSS, JASON THOMAS, SANDRA MEEKS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, NORMAN BECTON, HUNTER NEALY, WINFIELD WETZEL, JIMMY TURREY, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, JANICE BROWN, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, ARGYRE PATRAS, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, EARL DUNCAN(Plaintiff in 20-3321), DOMINIC STIMMA, DONNA KEGLOVICH, LARRY GARNER, ROBERT HISTING, AWILDA GRAEBER, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, WILLIAM KOLACEK, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, REBECCA L. OWEN, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, SHARON RICO, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LATISA THORNTON, CALVIN JONES, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, ALBERTA BURNS, DARREN SNIDER, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, JAMES TOWNSEND, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, JOHN ANGIONE, ANGELLE MARTIN, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, JOHN DOE, ROY RUSHING, TEDDY A. HILL, MICHAEL JOHNSON, LARRY LUCAS, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, JESSE HOPPUS, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JAMES E. THOMPSON, Danny Colon, JEANETTE STROZEWSKI, JON KING, JULIE SUNDERMEIER, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, ANNETTE L. ORY, SUSAN GUITON, GEORGE YOUSSEF, PHILLIP TURANO, CAROL S. SCHAUFLER, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, JOEL BARKINS, PEGGY I. WILLIAMS, ARLENE MOSER, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, NATALIE CORTEZ, LESLIE POGANY, LINDA NASH, KENNY ARMWOOD, MARINA MEDRANO, RICKY BELL, DAVID PHAGAN, SCOTT HARRISON, LEE MCCOWAN, JAMES LASSITER, LELA AGUIRRE, JUNE H. DUELLO, THOMAS L. REZAK, DAVID LOOSE, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, EDWARD JACKSON, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, ROSY FLORES, GLENN A. SMITH, HARVEY LITTLEJOHN, ROBERT KRUK, SUZETTE HALL, ROBYN O'DANIEL, VICTOR CARDENAS, CELESTINE DARING, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, BRYANT J BROOKS, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, KIMBERLY WILMOTH, GLEN UDELL, HARVEY HULL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, ERNEST ROBERSON, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), JAMES STRICKLAND, RON MOLINARO, TERRANCE FELIPA, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, JOHN LONGO, QUEEN MEDLOCK, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, GRACE BRINGS, MONROE COVINGTON, JR, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, CRAIG J. WAKEFIELD, EDDIE L. JONES, EVON SMALLS, LEE MARQUEZ, LAWRENCE TALIAFERRO, LESTER YOUNG, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JAMES HOLLIS, JOHN SCHIANO, SANDY BELL, KATHY JEAN HUTCHISON, JANET CHESTER, JOSPEH ZUCKERMAN, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, GALE WAKEEL, LEDA KAY MCMURRAY, ROSE SYKES, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, JED SUTTON, CHERYL ANN KELLY, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), LINDA SHAW, DANIEL KOPP, MARGIE HOUSTON, JAMES BALLARD, JOANNE MURRAY, PAULINA BURNHAM, CONNIE HOWARD, DANIEL EMRICH, FRED RICHISSIN, DIANE TROIANO, JOHN C. KUNTZ, MADELENE ABRANKIAN, THOMAS VANASKIE, RACHEL TOMKA, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ANTHONY FUOCO, SILVANO KINKELA, SHAUNDA HEBERT, NANCY L. FARMER, JOHN SVERCAUSKI, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEPH RAMOS, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CARLA FANALE, ROBERT FOXWELL, RUTH POWELL, WILLIAM GAREWAL, ANN COOLEY, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, KEN WISEMAN, CYNTHIA SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, SHARON BECCIA, OSWALD ANFOSSI, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, LORETTA L. WILLIS-URSUERY, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), RANDALL HARRAH, BARBARA PARRISH, ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, AIRLEAN WILLIAMS, THOMAS WILLIAMS, SHANDA DOWNS-TAYLOR, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), ALAN GORDAN, FRANK ZAIO, TERRY LEWIS, WILLIAM E. OWEN, JAGDAT HARICHAND, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, JAMES BURNS, REINA MAE DAVIS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, JOSEPH BOCCIA, DAVID BROWN, EURIC THOMAS, BENITA SMILEY, MARK FUNCHES, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-6547), SANDRA HOLCOMB, MAVIS LUQUETTE, KATHRYN HOLLAND, BILLY JOE BRUNER, GEORGE DICKERSON, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, MICHAEL NORTHINGTON, CHERYL ATTAWAY, JUAN AVALOS, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, JOSEPH CACACCIO, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, THE ESTATE OF ETTA BROOMFIELD, GILBERT LOCKE, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, FANNIE TERESA WALSH, MARILYN MEYER, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), URANIA RIGHTEOUS, DOROTHY BATTLE, MARK ALLEN, RONALD J. HULL, SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RICHARD ALLEN WILLIAMS, REBIA JACKSON, JESSIE BURNS, PHYLLIS DECLERK, WYLETTE BROWN, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, JYNONA GAIL LEE, ALAN DANNHEIM, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, ROBERT MORLAND, JOSEPH W. VERON, JR, JOHN FOWLER, THE ESTATE OF RODNEY WALKER, ROBERT P. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), CHARMAINE WESTRY, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, SHERRY ROCUSKIE, ROSA BURTON, THOMAS JOHNSON, TIVIS FIELDS, ROBERT SHAW, EDWIN LEWIS, DEBORAH ANDERSON, GEORGE WILLIAMS, TRUDY ROBINSON, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, N ALBERT BACHARACH, JR, HERBERT WILLIAMS, HAMIDU TURAY, JAMES NEWELL, ERMA RODGERS, SHELLEY LLOYD, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, ART YUM, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, CARMEN MARTINEZ, JAMES STEWART, CHRISTIAN ALARCON, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, JAMES MULLINS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, THOMAS WILLIAMS, JAMES STEPHENS, CHITIQUA HOCKER, CAROLYN TROWBRIDGE, NAN POLLEYS, MICHAEL CLEVELAND, AMANDA LOU BABIN, AUDREY JONES, BETTY LEWIS, ENDORA STOKES, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), JESSIE HAM, CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, SALVATORE PICCOLO, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, MARLENE NEWBERN, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-12745), LOUISE ORSAK, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, ESTATE OF CARL R. CARR, CAROL DUVALL, LOUIS CHERRY, DEBORAH DELGADO-RIFFENBURG, HILDA YOUNG, MARYANNE MONICA SMITH, JONNIE HAYNES, MARK KREBSBACH, ALLEN AUSTIN, JO ANN HAMEL, ARNOLD RAGLAND, ROBERT GARCIA, PATRICIA DEVINEY, LINDA C. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), ADRIAN K. HOLLIER, |
Filing 899 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by ANNETTE PICCOLO, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), JAMES LACY, SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, RICHARD RAMIREZ, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, DANIEL WINIECKI, JANICE JONES, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, JUDITH HEWITT, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), LORI STRATTON, PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, DARLENE JENNINGS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, ROBERT GREENLEAF, KATTIE TUCKER, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, LINDA PATTERSON, DONALD GRAY, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ALETHIA LOWRY, WILLIAM LOVE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, TERESA HOPPUS, JAMES HAUGHTON, ANN BEHNING, MARY M. WILLIAMS, JOHN C. WILCOX, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, DEBORAH MEALS, KAREN DORSEY, VICTORIA BUTERA, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLENE GRANT, HAROLD BOWAN, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, MARIE S. PEEPLES, DEBORAH HAMILTON, SHANNON A. DINGES, PATRICIA LUE, VERA RUSSELL, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, ANTHONY MILICI, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, HUMANA INC., DENIS J. DUELLO, LEE ESTHER SMOOT, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, TONY LINDSEY, ROBERT HENLEY, ROGER GIBSON, THOMAS BRADY, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), WINNIFRED WILSON, KIMBERLY MUNCY, NOVA ADAMS, BEVERLY KRALIK, RENE MEDRANO, RICARDO GARZA, SR, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, RAMON DORTA, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, AMY W LUCIANO, KAREN POLLOCK, ROBERT F. COOLEY, HORACE SHEPARD, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, JAMES HUEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, JIMMIE THORN, MIKE RIVES, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, DORIS WALLACE, JEFF SOMER, SUSAN BIRD, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELE ANGIONE, GREGORY A. YOUNG, RAMON MALDONADO, MICHELLE WORMS, DAMITA OWENS, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ROSE D'ANDREA, ESPERANZA GINES, BRENDA SALAZAR, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, KATHRYN COLIN, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, ROBERT REYES, MARY PARDUE, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, GARY JOHNSON, ARNOLD VANDER, DAVID TRUDEL, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, JUDI HARRISON, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, JAMES BETTINGER, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, TRACY D. PITTMAN, RONALD MELARAGNI, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, CAROL EDWARD, JOE BRIONES, ELVIA OLLOQUE, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, PATRICIA MOYA, CHARLES LYONS, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, ANTONIO GUZMAN, DORENE RIDEAUX, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, RICHARD GONTESKI, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, CONNIE STRICKLAND, ANNE MCPHERSON, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, KAREN NEMETH, FRANCES LYNCH, GEORGE DOSS, JASON THOMAS, SANDRA MEEKS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, NORMAN BECTON, HUNTER NEALY, WINFIELD WETZEL, JIMMY TURREY, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, JANICE BROWN, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, ARGYRE PATRAS, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, EARL DUNCAN(Plaintiff in 20-3321), DOMINIC STIMMA, DONNA KEGLOVICH, LARRY GARNER, ROBERT HISTING, AWILDA GRAEBER, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, WILLIAM KOLACEK, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, REBECCA L. OWEN, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, SHARON RICO, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LATISA THORNTON, CALVIN JONES, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, ALBERTA BURNS, DARREN SNIDER, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, JAMES TOWNSEND, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, JOHN ANGIONE, ANGELLE MARTIN, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, JOHN DOE, ROY RUSHING, TEDDY A. HILL, MICHAEL JOHNSON, LARRY LUCAS, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, JESSE HOPPUS, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JAMES E. THOMPSON, Danny Colon, JEANETTE STROZEWSKI, JON KING, JULIE SUNDERMEIER, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, ANNETTE L. ORY, SUSAN GUITON, GEORGE YOUSSEF, PHILLIP TURANO, CAROL S. SCHAUFLER, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, JOEL BARKINS, PEGGY I. WILLIAMS, ARLENE MOSER, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, NATALIE CORTEZ, LESLIE POGANY, LINDA NASH, KENNY ARMWOOD, MARINA MEDRANO, RICKY BELL, DAVID PHAGAN, SCOTT HARRISON, LEE MCCOWAN, JAMES LASSITER, LELA AGUIRRE, JUNE H. DUELLO, THOMAS L. REZAK, DAVID LOOSE, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, EDWARD JACKSON, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, ROSY FLORES, GLENN A. SMITH, HARVEY LITTLEJOHN, ROBERT KRUK, SUZETTE HALL, ROBYN O'DANIEL, VICTOR CARDENAS, CELESTINE DARING, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, BRYANT J BROOKS, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, KIMBERLY WILMOTH, GLEN UDELL, HARVEY HULL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, ERNEST ROBERSON, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), JAMES STRICKLAND, RON MOLINARO, TERRANCE FELIPA, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, JOHN LONGO, QUEEN MEDLOCK, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, GRACE BRINGS, MONROE COVINGTON, JR, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, CRAIG J. WAKEFIELD, EDDIE L. JONES, EVON SMALLS, LEE MARQUEZ, LAWRENCE TALIAFERRO, LESTER YOUNG, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JAMES HOLLIS, JOHN SCHIANO, SANDY BELL, KATHY JEAN HUTCHISON, JANET CHESTER, JOSPEH ZUCKERMAN, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, GALE WAKEEL, LEDA KAY MCMURRAY, ROSE SYKES, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, JED SUTTON, CHERYL ANN KELLY, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), LINDA SHAW, DANIEL KOPP, MARGIE HOUSTON, JAMES BALLARD, JOANNE MURRAY, PAULINA BURNHAM, CONNIE HOWARD, DANIEL EMRICH, FRED RICHISSIN, DIANE TROIANO, JOHN C. KUNTZ, MADELENE ABRANKIAN, THOMAS VANASKIE, RACHEL TOMKA, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ANTHONY FUOCO, SILVANO KINKELA, SHAUNDA HEBERT, NANCY L. FARMER, JOHN SVERCAUSKI, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEPH RAMOS, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CARLA FANALE, ROBERT FOXWELL, RUTH POWELL, WILLIAM GAREWAL, ANN COOLEY, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, KEN WISEMAN, CYNTHIA SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, SHARON BECCIA, OSWALD ANFOSSI, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, LORETTA L. WILLIS-URSUERY, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), RANDALL HARRAH, BARBARA PARRISH, ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, AIRLEAN WILLIAMS, THOMAS WILLIAMS, SHANDA DOWNS-TAYLOR, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), ALAN GORDAN, FRANK ZAIO, TERRY LEWIS, WILLIAM E. OWEN, JAGDAT HARICHAND, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, JAMES BURNS, REINA MAE DAVIS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, JOSEPH BOCCIA, DAVID BROWN, EURIC THOMAS, BENITA SMILEY, MARK FUNCHES, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-6547), SANDRA HOLCOMB, MAVIS LUQUETTE, KATHRYN HOLLAND, BILLY JOE BRUNER, GEORGE DICKERSON, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, MICHAEL NORTHINGTON, CHERYL ATTAWAY, JUAN AVALOS, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, JOSEPH CACACCIO, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, THE ESTATE OF ETTA BROOMFIELD, GILBERT LOCKE, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, FANNIE TERESA WALSH, MARILYN MEYER, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), URANIA RIGHTEOUS, DOROTHY BATTLE, MARK ALLEN, RONALD J. HULL, SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RICHARD ALLEN WILLIAMS, REBIA JACKSON, JESSIE BURNS, PHYLLIS DECLERK, WYLETTE BROWN, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, JYNONA GAIL LEE, ALAN DANNHEIM, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, ROBERT MORLAND, JOSEPH W. VERON, JR, JOHN FOWLER, THE ESTATE OF RODNEY WALKER, ROBERT P. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), CHARMAINE WESTRY, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, SHERRY ROCUSKIE, ROSA BURTON, THOMAS JOHNSON, TIVIS FIELDS, ROBERT SHAW, EDWIN LEWIS, DEBORAH ANDERSON, GEORGE WILLIAMS, TRUDY ROBINSON, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, N ALBERT BACHARACH, JR, HERBERT WILLIAMS, HAMIDU TURAY, JAMES NEWELL, ERMA RODGERS, SHELLEY LLOYD, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, ART YUM, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, CARMEN MARTINEZ, JAMES STEWART, CHRISTIAN ALARCON, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, JAMES MULLINS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, THOMAS WILLIAMS, JAMES STEPHENS, CHITIQUA HOCKER, CAROLYN TROWBRIDGE, NAN POLLEYS, MICHAEL CLEVELAND, AMANDA LOU BABIN, AUDREY JONES, BETTY LEWIS, ENDORA STOKES, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), JESSIE HAM, CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, SALVATORE PICCOLO, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, MARLENE NEWBERN, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-12745), LOUISE ORSAK, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, ESTATE OF CARL R. CARR, CAROL DUVALL, LOUIS CHERRY, DEBORAH DELGADO-RIFFENBURG, HILDA YOUNG, MARYANNE MONICA SMITH, JONNIE HAYNES, MARK KREBSBACH, ALLEN AUSTIN, JO ANN HAMEL, ARNOLD RAGLAND, ROBERT GARCIA, PATRICIA DEVINEY, LINDA C. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), ADRIAN K. HOLLIER, |
Filing 898 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by ANNETTE PICCOLO, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), JAMES LACY, SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, RICHARD RAMIREZ, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, DANIEL WINIECKI, JANICE JONES, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, JUDITH HEWITT, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), LORI STRATTON, PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, DARLENE JENNINGS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, ROBERT GREENLEAF, KATTIE TUCKER, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, LINDA PATTERSON, DONALD GRAY, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ALETHIA LOWRY, WILLIAM LOVE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, TERESA HOPPUS, JAMES HAUGHTON, ANN BEHNING, MARY M. WILLIAMS, JOHN C. WILCOX, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, DEBORAH MEALS, KAREN DORSEY, VICTORIA BUTERA, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLENE GRANT, HAROLD BOWAN, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, MARIE S. PEEPLES, DEBORAH HAMILTON, SHANNON A. DINGES, PATRICIA LUE, VERA RUSSELL, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, ANTHONY MILICI, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, HUMANA INC., DENIS J. DUELLO, LEE ESTHER SMOOT, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, TONY LINDSEY, ROBERT HENLEY, ROGER GIBSON, THOMAS BRADY, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), WINNIFRED WILSON, KIMBERLY MUNCY, NOVA ADAMS, BEVERLY KRALIK, RENE MEDRANO, RICARDO GARZA, SR, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, RAMON DORTA, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, AMY W LUCIANO, KAREN POLLOCK, ROBERT F. COOLEY, HORACE SHEPARD, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, JAMES HUEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, JIMMIE THORN, MIKE RIVES, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, DORIS WALLACE, JEFF SOMER, SUSAN BIRD, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELE ANGIONE, GREGORY A. YOUNG, RAMON MALDONADO, MICHELLE WORMS, DAMITA OWENS, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ROSE D'ANDREA, ESPERANZA GINES, BRENDA SALAZAR, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, KATHRYN COLIN, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, ROBERT REYES, MARY PARDUE, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, GARY JOHNSON, ARNOLD VANDER, DAVID TRUDEL, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, JUDI HARRISON, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, JAMES BETTINGER, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, TRACY D. PITTMAN, RONALD MELARAGNI, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, CAROL EDWARD, JOE BRIONES, ELVIA OLLOQUE, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, PATRICIA MOYA, CHARLES LYONS, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, ANTONIO GUZMAN, DORENE RIDEAUX, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, RICHARD GONTESKI, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, CONNIE STRICKLAND, ANNE MCPHERSON, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, KAREN NEMETH, FRANCES LYNCH, GEORGE DOSS, JASON THOMAS, SANDRA MEEKS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, NORMAN BECTON, HUNTER NEALY, WINFIELD WETZEL, JIMMY TURREY, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, JANICE BROWN, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, ARGYRE PATRAS, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, EARL DUNCAN(Plaintiff in 20-3321), DOMINIC STIMMA, DONNA KEGLOVICH, LARRY GARNER, ROBERT HISTING, AWILDA GRAEBER, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, WILLIAM KOLACEK, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, REBECCA L. OWEN, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, SHARON RICO, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LATISA THORNTON, CALVIN JONES, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, ALBERTA BURNS, DARREN SNIDER, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, JAMES TOWNSEND, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, JOHN ANGIONE, ANGELLE MARTIN, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, JOHN DOE, ROY RUSHING, TEDDY A. HILL, MICHAEL JOHNSON, LARRY LUCAS, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, JESSE HOPPUS, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JAMES E. THOMPSON, Danny Colon, JEANETTE STROZEWSKI, JON KING, JULIE SUNDERMEIER, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, ANNETTE L. ORY, SUSAN GUITON, GEORGE YOUSSEF, PHILLIP TURANO, CAROL S. SCHAUFLER, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, JOEL BARKINS, PEGGY I. WILLIAMS, ARLENE MOSER, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, NATALIE CORTEZ, LESLIE POGANY, LINDA NASH, KENNY ARMWOOD, MARINA MEDRANO, RICKY BELL, DAVID PHAGAN, SCOTT HARRISON, LEE MCCOWAN, JAMES LASSITER, LELA AGUIRRE, JUNE H. DUELLO, THOMAS L. REZAK, DAVID LOOSE, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, EDWARD JACKSON, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, ROSY FLORES, GLENN A. SMITH, HARVEY LITTLEJOHN, ROBERT KRUK, SUZETTE HALL, ROBYN O'DANIEL, VICTOR CARDENAS, CELESTINE DARING, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, BRYANT J BROOKS, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, KIMBERLY WILMOTH, GLEN UDELL, HARVEY HULL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, ERNEST ROBERSON, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), JAMES STRICKLAND, RON MOLINARO, TERRANCE FELIPA, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, JOHN LONGO, QUEEN MEDLOCK, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, GRACE BRINGS, MONROE COVINGTON, JR, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, CRAIG J. WAKEFIELD, EDDIE L. JONES, EVON SMALLS, LEE MARQUEZ, LAWRENCE TALIAFERRO, LESTER YOUNG, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JAMES HOLLIS, JOHN SCHIANO, SANDY BELL, KATHY JEAN HUTCHISON, JANET CHESTER, JOSPEH ZUCKERMAN, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, GALE WAKEEL, LEDA KAY MCMURRAY, ROSE SYKES, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, JED SUTTON, CHERYL ANN KELLY, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), LINDA SHAW, DANIEL KOPP, MARGIE HOUSTON, JAMES BALLARD, JOANNE MURRAY, PAULINA BURNHAM, CONNIE HOWARD, DANIEL EMRICH, FRED RICHISSIN, DIANE TROIANO, JOHN C. KUNTZ, MADELENE ABRANKIAN, THOMAS VANASKIE, RACHEL TOMKA, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ANTHONY FUOCO, SILVANO KINKELA, SHAUNDA HEBERT, NANCY L. FARMER, JOHN SVERCAUSKI, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEPH RAMOS, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CARLA FANALE, ROBERT FOXWELL, RUTH POWELL, WILLIAM GAREWAL, ANN COOLEY, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, KEN WISEMAN, CYNTHIA SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, SHARON BECCIA, OSWALD ANFOSSI, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, LORETTA L. WILLIS-URSUERY, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), RANDALL HARRAH, BARBARA PARRISH, ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, AIRLEAN WILLIAMS, THOMAS WILLIAMS, SHANDA DOWNS-TAYLOR, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), ALAN GORDAN, FRANK ZAIO, TERRY LEWIS, WILLIAM E. OWEN, JAGDAT HARICHAND, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, JAMES BURNS, REINA MAE DAVIS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, JOSEPH BOCCIA, DAVID BROWN, EURIC THOMAS, BENITA SMILEY, MARK FUNCHES, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-6547), SANDRA HOLCOMB, MAVIS LUQUETTE, KATHRYN HOLLAND, BILLY JOE BRUNER, GEORGE DICKERSON, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, MICHAEL NORTHINGTON, CHERYL ATTAWAY, JUAN AVALOS, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, JOSEPH CACACCIO, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, THE ESTATE OF ETTA BROOMFIELD, GILBERT LOCKE, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, FANNIE TERESA WALSH, MARILYN MEYER, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), URANIA RIGHTEOUS, DOROTHY BATTLE, MARK ALLEN, RONALD J. HULL, SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RICHARD ALLEN WILLIAMS, REBIA JACKSON, JESSIE BURNS, PHYLLIS DECLERK, WYLETTE BROWN, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, JYNONA GAIL LEE, ALAN DANNHEIM, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, ROBERT MORLAND, JOSEPH W. VERON, JR, JOHN FOWLER, THE ESTATE OF RODNEY WALKER, ROBERT P. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), CHARMAINE WESTRY, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, SHERRY ROCUSKIE, ROSA BURTON, THOMAS JOHNSON, TIVIS FIELDS, ROBERT SHAW, EDWIN LEWIS, DEBORAH ANDERSON, GEORGE WILLIAMS, TRUDY ROBINSON, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, N ALBERT BACHARACH, JR, HERBERT WILLIAMS, HAMIDU TURAY, JAMES NEWELL, ERMA RODGERS, SHELLEY LLOYD, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, ART YUM, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, CARMEN MARTINEZ, JAMES STEWART, CHRISTIAN ALARCON, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, JAMES MULLINS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, THOMAS WILLIAMS, JAMES STEPHENS, CHITIQUA HOCKER, CAROLYN TROWBRIDGE, NAN POLLEYS, MICHAEL CLEVELAND, AMANDA LOU BABIN, AUDREY JONES, BETTY LEWIS, ENDORA STOKES, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), JESSIE HAM, CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, SALVATORE PICCOLO, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, MARLENE NEWBERN, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-12745), LOUISE ORSAK, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, ESTATE OF CARL R. CARR, CAROL DUVALL, LOUIS CHERRY, DEBORAH DELGADO-RIFFENBURG, HILDA YOUNG, MARYANNE MONICA SMITH, JONNIE HAYNES, MARK KREBSBACH, ALLEN AUSTIN, JO ANN HAMEL, ARNOLD RAGLAND, ROBERT GARCIA, PATRICIA DEVINEY, LINDA C. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), ADRIAN K. HOLLIER, |
Filing 897 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by ANNETTE PICCOLO, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), JAMES LACY, SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, RICHARD RAMIREZ, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, DANIEL WINIECKI, JANICE JONES, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, JUDITH HEWITT, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), LORI STRATTON, PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, DARLENE JENNINGS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, ROBERT GREENLEAF, KATTIE TUCKER, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, LINDA PATTERSON, DONALD GRAY, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ALETHIA LOWRY, WILLIAM LOVE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, TERESA HOPPUS, JAMES HAUGHTON, ANN BEHNING, MARY M. WILLIAMS, JOHN C. WILCOX, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, DEBORAH MEALS, KAREN DORSEY, VICTORIA BUTERA, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLENE GRANT, HAROLD BOWAN, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, MARIE S. PEEPLES, DEBORAH HAMILTON, SHANNON A. DINGES, PATRICIA LUE, VERA RUSSELL, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, ANTHONY MILICI, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, HUMANA INC., DENIS J. DUELLO, LEE ESTHER SMOOT, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, TONY LINDSEY, ROBERT HENLEY, ROGER GIBSON, THOMAS BRADY, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), WINNIFRED WILSON, KIMBERLY MUNCY, NOVA ADAMS, BEVERLY KRALIK, RENE MEDRANO, RICARDO GARZA, SR, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, RAMON DORTA, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, AMY W LUCIANO, KAREN POLLOCK, ROBERT F. COOLEY, HORACE SHEPARD, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, JAMES HUEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, JIMMIE THORN, MIKE RIVES, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, DORIS WALLACE, JEFF SOMER, SUSAN BIRD, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELE ANGIONE, GREGORY A. YOUNG, RAMON MALDONADO, MICHELLE WORMS, DAMITA OWENS, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ROSE D'ANDREA, ESPERANZA GINES, BRENDA SALAZAR, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, KATHRYN COLIN, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, ROBERT REYES, MARY PARDUE, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, GARY JOHNSON, ARNOLD VANDER, DAVID TRUDEL, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, JUDI HARRISON, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, JAMES BETTINGER, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, TRACY D. PITTMAN, RONALD MELARAGNI, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, CAROL EDWARD, JOE BRIONES, ELVIA OLLOQUE, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, PATRICIA MOYA, CHARLES LYONS, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, ANTONIO GUZMAN, DORENE RIDEAUX, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, RICHARD GONTESKI, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, CONNIE STRICKLAND, ANNE MCPHERSON, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, KAREN NEMETH, FRANCES LYNCH, GEORGE DOSS, JASON THOMAS, SANDRA MEEKS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, NORMAN BECTON, HUNTER NEALY, WINFIELD WETZEL, JIMMY TURREY, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, JANICE BROWN, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, ARGYRE PATRAS, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, EARL DUNCAN(Plaintiff in 20-3321), DOMINIC STIMMA, DONNA KEGLOVICH, LARRY GARNER, ROBERT HISTING, AWILDA GRAEBER, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, WILLIAM KOLACEK, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, REBECCA L. OWEN, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, SHARON RICO, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LATISA THORNTON, CALVIN JONES, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, ALBERTA BURNS, DARREN SNIDER, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, JAMES TOWNSEND, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, JOHN ANGIONE, ANGELLE MARTIN, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, JOHN DOE, ROY RUSHING, TEDDY A. HILL, MICHAEL JOHNSON, LARRY LUCAS, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, JESSE HOPPUS, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JAMES E. THOMPSON, Danny Colon, JEANETTE STROZEWSKI, JON KING, JULIE SUNDERMEIER, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, ANNETTE L. ORY, SUSAN GUITON, GEORGE YOUSSEF, PHILLIP TURANO, CAROL S. SCHAUFLER, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, JOEL BARKINS, PEGGY I. WILLIAMS, ARLENE MOSER, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, NATALIE CORTEZ, LESLIE POGANY, LINDA NASH, KENNY ARMWOOD, MARINA MEDRANO, RICKY BELL, DAVID PHAGAN, SCOTT HARRISON, LEE MCCOWAN, JAMES LASSITER, LELA AGUIRRE, JUNE H. DUELLO, THOMAS L. REZAK, DAVID LOOSE, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, EDWARD JACKSON, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, ROSY FLORES, GLENN A. SMITH, HARVEY LITTLEJOHN, ROBERT KRUK, SUZETTE HALL, ROBYN O'DANIEL, VICTOR CARDENAS, CELESTINE DARING, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, BRYANT J BROOKS, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, KIMBERLY WILMOTH, GLEN UDELL, HARVEY HULL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, ERNEST ROBERSON, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), JAMES STRICKLAND, RON MOLINARO, TERRANCE FELIPA, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, JOHN LONGO, QUEEN MEDLOCK, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, GRACE BRINGS, MONROE COVINGTON, JR, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, CRAIG J. WAKEFIELD, EDDIE L. JONES, EVON SMALLS, LEE MARQUEZ, LAWRENCE TALIAFERRO, LESTER YOUNG, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JAMES HOLLIS, JOHN SCHIANO, SANDY BELL, KATHY JEAN HUTCHISON, JANET CHESTER, JOSPEH ZUCKERMAN, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, GALE WAKEEL, LEDA KAY MCMURRAY, ROSE SYKES, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, JED SUTTON, CHERYL ANN KELLY, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), LINDA SHAW, DANIEL KOPP, MARGIE HOUSTON, JAMES BALLARD, JOANNE MURRAY, PAULINA BURNHAM, CONNIE HOWARD, DANIEL EMRICH, FRED RICHISSIN, DIANE TROIANO, JOHN C. KUNTZ, MADELENE ABRANKIAN, THOMAS VANASKIE, RACHEL TOMKA, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ANTHONY FUOCO, SILVANO KINKELA, SHAUNDA HEBERT, NANCY L. FARMER, JOHN SVERCAUSKI, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEPH RAMOS, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CARLA FANALE, ROBERT FOXWELL, RUTH POWELL, WILLIAM GAREWAL, ANN COOLEY, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, KEN WISEMAN, CYNTHIA SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, SHARON BECCIA, OSWALD ANFOSSI, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, LORETTA L. WILLIS-URSUERY, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), RANDALL HARRAH, BARBARA PARRISH, ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, AIRLEAN WILLIAMS, THOMAS WILLIAMS, SHANDA DOWNS-TAYLOR, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), ALAN GORDAN, FRANK ZAIO, TERRY LEWIS, WILLIAM E. OWEN, JAGDAT HARICHAND, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, JAMES BURNS, REINA MAE DAVIS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, JOSEPH BOCCIA, DAVID BROWN, EURIC THOMAS, BENITA SMILEY, MARK FUNCHES, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-6547), SANDRA HOLCOMB, MAVIS LUQUETTE, KATHRYN HOLLAND, BILLY JOE BRUNER, GEORGE DICKERSON, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, MICHAEL NORTHINGTON, CHERYL ATTAWAY, JUAN AVALOS, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, JOSEPH CACACCIO, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, THE ESTATE OF ETTA BROOMFIELD, GILBERT LOCKE, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, FANNIE TERESA WALSH, MARILYN MEYER, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), URANIA RIGHTEOUS, DOROTHY BATTLE, MARK ALLEN, RONALD J. HULL, SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RICHARD ALLEN WILLIAMS, REBIA JACKSON, JESSIE BURNS, PHYLLIS DECLERK, WYLETTE BROWN, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, JYNONA GAIL LEE, ALAN DANNHEIM, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, ROBERT MORLAND, JOSEPH W. VERON, JR, JOHN FOWLER, THE ESTATE OF RODNEY WALKER, ROBERT P. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), CHARMAINE WESTRY, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, SHERRY ROCUSKIE, ROSA BURTON, THOMAS JOHNSON, TIVIS FIELDS, ROBERT SHAW, EDWIN LEWIS, DEBORAH ANDERSON, GEORGE WILLIAMS, TRUDY ROBINSON, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, N ALBERT BACHARACH, JR, HERBERT WILLIAMS, HAMIDU TURAY, JAMES NEWELL, ERMA RODGERS, SHELLEY LLOYD, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, ART YUM, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, CARMEN MARTINEZ, JAMES STEWART, CHRISTIAN ALARCON, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, JAMES MULLINS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, THOMAS WILLIAMS, JAMES STEPHENS, CHITIQUA HOCKER, CAROLYN TROWBRIDGE, NAN POLLEYS, MICHAEL CLEVELAND, AMANDA LOU BABIN, AUDREY JONES, BETTY LEWIS, ENDORA STOKES, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), JESSIE HAM, CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, SALVATORE PICCOLO, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, MARLENE NEWBERN, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-12745), LOUISE ORSAK, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, ESTATE OF CARL R. CARR, CAROL DUVALL, LOUIS CHERRY, DEBORAH DELGADO-RIFFENBURG, HILDA YOUNG, MARYANNE MONICA SMITH, JONNIE HAYNES, MARK KREBSBACH, ALLEN AUSTIN, JO ANN HAMEL, ARNOLD RAGLAND, ROBERT GARCIA, PATRICIA DEVINEY, LINDA C. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), ADRIAN K. HOLLIER, |
Filing 896 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by ANNETTE PICCOLO, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), JAMES LACY, SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, RICHARD RAMIREZ, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, DANIEL WINIECKI, JANICE JONES, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, JUDITH HEWITT, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), LORI STRATTON, PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, DARLENE JENNINGS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, ROBERT GREENLEAF, KATTIE TUCKER, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, LINDA PATTERSON, DONALD GRAY, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ALETHIA LOWRY, WILLIAM LOVE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, TERESA HOPPUS, JAMES HAUGHTON, ANN BEHNING, MARY M. WILLIAMS, JOHN C. WILCOX, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, DEBORAH MEALS, KAREN DORSEY, VICTORIA BUTERA, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLENE GRANT, HAROLD BOWAN, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, MARIE S. PEEPLES, DEBORAH HAMILTON, SHANNON A. DINGES, PATRICIA LUE, VERA RUSSELL, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, ANTHONY MILICI, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, HUMANA INC., DENIS J. DUELLO, LEE ESTHER SMOOT, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, TONY LINDSEY, ROBERT HENLEY, ROGER GIBSON, THOMAS BRADY, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), WINNIFRED WILSON, KIMBERLY MUNCY, NOVA ADAMS, BEVERLY KRALIK, RENE MEDRANO, RICARDO GARZA, SR, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, RAMON DORTA, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, AMY W LUCIANO, KAREN POLLOCK, ROBERT F. COOLEY, HORACE SHEPARD, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, JAMES HUEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, JIMMIE THORN, MIKE RIVES, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, DORIS WALLACE, JEFF SOMER, SUSAN BIRD, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELE ANGIONE, GREGORY A. YOUNG, RAMON MALDONADO, MICHELLE WORMS, DAMITA OWENS, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ROSE D'ANDREA, ESPERANZA GINES, BRENDA SALAZAR, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, KATHRYN COLIN, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, ROBERT REYES, MARY PARDUE, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, GARY JOHNSON, ARNOLD VANDER, DAVID TRUDEL, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, JUDI HARRISON, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, JAMES BETTINGER, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, TRACY D. PITTMAN, RONALD MELARAGNI, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, CAROL EDWARD, JOE BRIONES, ELVIA OLLOQUE, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, PATRICIA MOYA, CHARLES LYONS, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, ANTONIO GUZMAN, DORENE RIDEAUX, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, RICHARD GONTESKI, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, CONNIE STRICKLAND, ANNE MCPHERSON, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, KAREN NEMETH, FRANCES LYNCH, GEORGE DOSS, JASON THOMAS, SANDRA MEEKS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, NORMAN BECTON, HUNTER NEALY, WINFIELD WETZEL, JIMMY TURREY, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, JANICE BROWN, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, ARGYRE PATRAS, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, EARL DUNCAN(Plaintiff in 20-3321), DOMINIC STIMMA, DONNA KEGLOVICH, LARRY GARNER, ROBERT HISTING, AWILDA GRAEBER, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, WILLIAM KOLACEK, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, REBECCA L. OWEN, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, SHARON RICO, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LATISA THORNTON, CALVIN JONES, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, ALBERTA BURNS, DARREN SNIDER, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, JAMES TOWNSEND, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, JOHN ANGIONE, ANGELLE MARTIN, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, JOHN DOE, ROY RUSHING, TEDDY A. HILL, MICHAEL JOHNSON, LARRY LUCAS, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, JESSE HOPPUS, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JAMES E. THOMPSON, Danny Colon, JEANETTE STROZEWSKI, JON KING, JULIE SUNDERMEIER, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, ANNETTE L. ORY, SUSAN GUITON, GEORGE YOUSSEF, PHILLIP TURANO, CAROL S. SCHAUFLER, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, JOEL BARKINS, PEGGY I. WILLIAMS, ARLENE MOSER, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, NATALIE CORTEZ, LESLIE POGANY, LINDA NASH, KENNY ARMWOOD, MARINA MEDRANO, RICKY BELL, DAVID PHAGAN, SCOTT HARRISON, LEE MCCOWAN, JAMES LASSITER, LELA AGUIRRE, JUNE H. DUELLO, THOMAS L. REZAK, DAVID LOOSE, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, EDWARD JACKSON, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, ROSY FLORES, GLENN A. SMITH, HARVEY LITTLEJOHN, ROBERT KRUK, SUZETTE HALL, ROBYN O'DANIEL, VICTOR CARDENAS, CELESTINE DARING, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, BRYANT J BROOKS, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, KIMBERLY WILMOTH, GLEN UDELL, HARVEY HULL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, ERNEST ROBERSON, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), JAMES STRICKLAND, RON MOLINARO, TERRANCE FELIPA, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, JOHN LONGO, QUEEN MEDLOCK, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, GRACE BRINGS, MONROE COVINGTON, JR, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, CRAIG J. WAKEFIELD, EDDIE L. JONES, EVON SMALLS, LEE MARQUEZ, LAWRENCE TALIAFERRO, LESTER YOUNG, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JAMES HOLLIS, JOHN SCHIANO, SANDY BELL, KATHY JEAN HUTCHISON, JANET CHESTER, JOSPEH ZUCKERMAN, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, GALE WAKEEL, LEDA KAY MCMURRAY, ROSE SYKES, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, JED SUTTON, CHERYL ANN KELLY, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), LINDA SHAW, DANIEL KOPP, MARGIE HOUSTON, JAMES BALLARD, JOANNE MURRAY, PAULINA BURNHAM, CONNIE HOWARD, DANIEL EMRICH, FRED RICHISSIN, DIANE TROIANO, JOHN C. KUNTZ, MADELENE ABRANKIAN, THOMAS VANASKIE, RACHEL TOMKA, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ANTHONY FUOCO, SILVANO KINKELA, SHAUNDA HEBERT, NANCY L. FARMER, JOHN SVERCAUSKI, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEPH RAMOS, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CARLA FANALE, ROBERT FOXWELL, RUTH POWELL, WILLIAM GAREWAL, ANN COOLEY, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, KEN WISEMAN, CYNTHIA SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, SHARON BECCIA, OSWALD ANFOSSI, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, LORETTA L. WILLIS-URSUERY, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), RANDALL HARRAH, BARBARA PARRISH, ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, AIRLEAN WILLIAMS, THOMAS WILLIAMS, SHANDA DOWNS-TAYLOR, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), ALAN GORDAN, FRANK ZAIO, TERRY LEWIS, WILLIAM E. OWEN, JAGDAT HARICHAND, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, JAMES BURNS, REINA MAE DAVIS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, JOSEPH BOCCIA, DAVID BROWN, EURIC THOMAS, BENITA SMILEY, MARK FUNCHES, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-6547), SANDRA HOLCOMB, MAVIS LUQUETTE, KATHRYN HOLLAND, BILLY JOE BRUNER, GEORGE DICKERSON, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, MICHAEL NORTHINGTON, CHERYL ATTAWAY, JUAN AVALOS, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, JOSEPH CACACCIO, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, THE ESTATE OF ETTA BROOMFIELD, GILBERT LOCKE, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, FANNIE TERESA WALSH, MARILYN MEYER, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), URANIA RIGHTEOUS, DOROTHY BATTLE, MARK ALLEN, RONALD J. HULL, SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RICHARD ALLEN WILLIAMS, REBIA JACKSON, JESSIE BURNS, PHYLLIS DECLERK, WYLETTE BROWN, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, JYNONA GAIL LEE, ALAN DANNHEIM, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, ROBERT MORLAND, JOSEPH W. VERON, JR, JOHN FOWLER, THE ESTATE OF RODNEY WALKER, ROBERT P. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), CHARMAINE WESTRY, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, SHERRY ROCUSKIE, ROSA BURTON, THOMAS JOHNSON, TIVIS FIELDS, ROBERT SHAW, EDWIN LEWIS, DEBORAH ANDERSON, GEORGE WILLIAMS, TRUDY ROBINSON, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, N ALBERT BACHARACH, JR, HERBERT WILLIAMS, HAMIDU TURAY, JAMES NEWELL, ERMA RODGERS, SHELLEY LLOYD, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, ART YUM, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, CARMEN MARTINEZ, JAMES STEWART, CHRISTIAN ALARCON, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, JAMES MULLINS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, THOMAS WILLIAMS, JAMES STEPHENS, CHITIQUA HOCKER, CAROLYN TROWBRIDGE, NAN POLLEYS, MICHAEL CLEVELAND, AMANDA LOU BABIN, AUDREY JONES, BETTY LEWIS, ENDORA STOKES, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), JESSIE HAM, CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, SALVATORE PICCOLO, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, MARLENE NEWBERN, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-12745), LOUISE ORSAK, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, ESTATE OF CARL R. CARR, CAROL DUVALL, LOUIS CHERRY, DEBORAH DELGADO-RIFFENBURG, HILDA YOUNG, MARYANNE MONICA SMITH, JONNIE HAYNES, MARK KREBSBACH, ALLEN AUSTIN, JO ANN HAMEL, ARNOLD RAGLAND, ROBERT GARCIA, PATRICIA DEVINEY, LINDA C. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), ADRIAN K. HOLLIER, |
Filing 895 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by ANNETTE PICCOLO, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), JAMES LACY, SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, RICHARD RAMIREZ, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, DANIEL WINIECKI, JANICE JONES, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, JUDITH HEWITT, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), LORI STRATTON, PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, DARLENE JENNINGS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, ROBERT GREENLEAF, KATTIE TUCKER, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, LINDA PATTERSON, DONALD GRAY, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ALETHIA LOWRY, WILLIAM LOVE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, TERESA HOPPUS, JAMES HAUGHTON, ANN BEHNING, MARY M. WILLIAMS, JOHN C. WILCOX, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, DEBORAH MEALS, KAREN DORSEY, VICTORIA BUTERA, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLENE GRANT, HAROLD BOWAN, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, MARIE S. PEEPLES, DEBORAH HAMILTON, SHANNON A. DINGES, PATRICIA LUE, VERA RUSSELL, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, ANTHONY MILICI, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, HUMANA INC., DENIS J. DUELLO, LEE ESTHER SMOOT, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, TONY LINDSEY, ROBERT HENLEY, ROGER GIBSON, THOMAS BRADY, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), WINNIFRED WILSON, KIMBERLY MUNCY, NOVA ADAMS, BEVERLY KRALIK, RENE MEDRANO, RICARDO GARZA, SR, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, RAMON DORTA, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, AMY W LUCIANO, KAREN POLLOCK, ROBERT F. COOLEY, HORACE SHEPARD, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, JAMES HUEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, JIMMIE THORN, MIKE RIVES, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, DORIS WALLACE, JEFF SOMER, SUSAN BIRD, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELE ANGIONE, GREGORY A. YOUNG, RAMON MALDONADO, MICHELLE WORMS, DAMITA OWENS, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ROSE D'ANDREA, ESPERANZA GINES, BRENDA SALAZAR, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, KATHRYN COLIN, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, ROBERT REYES, MARY PARDUE, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, GARY JOHNSON, ARNOLD VANDER, DAVID TRUDEL, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, JUDI HARRISON, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, JAMES BETTINGER, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, TRACY D. PITTMAN, RONALD MELARAGNI, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, CAROL EDWARD, JOE BRIONES, ELVIA OLLOQUE, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, PATRICIA MOYA, CHARLES LYONS, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, ANTONIO GUZMAN, DORENE RIDEAUX, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, RICHARD GONTESKI, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, CONNIE STRICKLAND, ANNE MCPHERSON, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, KAREN NEMETH, FRANCES LYNCH, GEORGE DOSS, JASON THOMAS, SANDRA MEEKS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, NORMAN BECTON, HUNTER NEALY, WINFIELD WETZEL, JIMMY TURREY, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, JANICE BROWN, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, ARGYRE PATRAS, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, EARL DUNCAN(Plaintiff in 20-3321), DOMINIC STIMMA, DONNA KEGLOVICH, LARRY GARNER, ROBERT HISTING, AWILDA GRAEBER, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, WILLIAM KOLACEK, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, REBECCA L. OWEN, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, SHARON RICO, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LATISA THORNTON, CALVIN JONES, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, ALBERTA BURNS, DARREN SNIDER, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, JAMES TOWNSEND, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, JOHN ANGIONE, ANGELLE MARTIN, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, JOHN DOE, ROY RUSHING, TEDDY A. HILL, MICHAEL JOHNSON, LARRY LUCAS, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, JESSE HOPPUS, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JAMES E. THOMPSON, Danny Colon, JEANETTE STROZEWSKI, JON KING, JULIE SUNDERMEIER, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, ANNETTE L. ORY, SUSAN GUITON, GEORGE YOUSSEF, PHILLIP TURANO, CAROL S. SCHAUFLER, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, JOEL BARKINS, PEGGY I. WILLIAMS, ARLENE MOSER, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, NATALIE CORTEZ, LESLIE POGANY, LINDA NASH, KENNY ARMWOOD, MARINA MEDRANO, RICKY BELL, DAVID PHAGAN, SCOTT HARRISON, LEE MCCOWAN, JAMES LASSITER, LELA AGUIRRE, JUNE H. DUELLO, THOMAS L. REZAK, DAVID LOOSE, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, EDWARD JACKSON, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, ROSY FLORES, GLENN A. SMITH, HARVEY LITTLEJOHN, ROBERT KRUK, SUZETTE HALL, ROBYN O'DANIEL, VICTOR CARDENAS, CELESTINE DARING, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, BRYANT J BROOKS, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, KIMBERLY WILMOTH, GLEN UDELL, HARVEY HULL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, ERNEST ROBERSON, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), JAMES STRICKLAND, RON MOLINARO, TERRANCE FELIPA, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, JOHN LONGO, QUEEN MEDLOCK, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, GRACE BRINGS, MONROE COVINGTON, JR, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, CRAIG J. WAKEFIELD, EDDIE L. JONES, EVON SMALLS, LEE MARQUEZ, LAWRENCE TALIAFERRO, LESTER YOUNG, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JAMES HOLLIS, JOHN SCHIANO, SANDY BELL, KATHY JEAN HUTCHISON, JANET CHESTER, JOSPEH ZUCKERMAN, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, GALE WAKEEL, LEDA KAY MCMURRAY, ROSE SYKES, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, JED SUTTON, CHERYL ANN KELLY, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), LINDA SHAW, DANIEL KOPP, MARGIE HOUSTON, JAMES BALLARD, JOANNE MURRAY, PAULINA BURNHAM, CONNIE HOWARD, DANIEL EMRICH, FRED RICHISSIN, DIANE TROIANO, JOHN C. KUNTZ, MADELENE ABRANKIAN, THOMAS VANASKIE, RACHEL TOMKA, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ANTHONY FUOCO, SILVANO KINKELA, SHAUNDA HEBERT, NANCY L. FARMER, JOHN SVERCAUSKI, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEPH RAMOS, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CARLA FANALE, ROBERT FOXWELL, RUTH POWELL, WILLIAM GAREWAL, ANN COOLEY, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, KEN WISEMAN, CYNTHIA SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, SHARON BECCIA, OSWALD ANFOSSI, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, LORETTA L. WILLIS-URSUERY, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), RANDALL HARRAH, BARBARA PARRISH, ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, AIRLEAN WILLIAMS, THOMAS WILLIAMS, SHANDA DOWNS-TAYLOR, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), ALAN GORDAN, FRANK ZAIO, TERRY LEWIS, WILLIAM E. OWEN, JAGDAT HARICHAND, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, JAMES BURNS, REINA MAE DAVIS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, JOSEPH BOCCIA, DAVID BROWN, EURIC THOMAS, BENITA SMILEY, MARK FUNCHES, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-6547), SANDRA HOLCOMB, MAVIS LUQUETTE, KATHRYN HOLLAND, BILLY JOE BRUNER, GEORGE DICKERSON, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, MICHAEL NORTHINGTON, CHERYL ATTAWAY, JUAN AVALOS, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, JOSEPH CACACCIO, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, THE ESTATE OF ETTA BROOMFIELD, GILBERT LOCKE, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, FANNIE TERESA WALSH, MARILYN MEYER, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), URANIA RIGHTEOUS, DOROTHY BATTLE, MARK ALLEN, RONALD J. HULL, SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RICHARD ALLEN WILLIAMS, REBIA JACKSON, JESSIE BURNS, PHYLLIS DECLERK, WYLETTE BROWN, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, JYNONA GAIL LEE, ALAN DANNHEIM, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, ROBERT MORLAND, JOSEPH W. VERON, JR, JOHN FOWLER, THE ESTATE OF RODNEY WALKER, ROBERT P. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), CHARMAINE WESTRY, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, SHERRY ROCUSKIE, ROSA BURTON, THOMAS JOHNSON, TIVIS FIELDS, ROBERT SHAW, EDWIN LEWIS, DEBORAH ANDERSON, GEORGE WILLIAMS, TRUDY ROBINSON, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, N ALBERT BACHARACH, JR, HERBERT WILLIAMS, HAMIDU TURAY, JAMES NEWELL, ERMA RODGERS, SHELLEY LLOYD, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, ART YUM, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, CARMEN MARTINEZ, JAMES STEWART, CHRISTIAN ALARCON, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, JAMES MULLINS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, THOMAS WILLIAMS, JAMES STEPHENS, CHITIQUA HOCKER, CAROLYN TROWBRIDGE, NAN POLLEYS, MICHAEL CLEVELAND, AMANDA LOU BABIN, AUDREY JONES, BETTY LEWIS, ENDORA STOKES, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), JESSIE HAM, CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, SALVATORE PICCOLO, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, MARLENE NEWBERN, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-12745), LOUISE ORSAK, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, ESTATE OF CARL R. CARR, CAROL DUVALL, LOUIS CHERRY, DEBORAH DELGADO-RIFFENBURG, HILDA YOUNG, MARYANNE MONICA SMITH, JONNIE HAYNES, MARK KREBSBACH, ALLEN AUSTIN, JO ANN HAMEL, ARNOLD RAGLAND, ROBERT GARCIA, PATRICIA DEVINEY, LINDA C. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), ADRIAN K. HOLLIER, |
Filing 894 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by ANNETTE PICCOLO, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), JAMES LACY, SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, RICHARD RAMIREZ, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, DANIEL WINIECKI, JANICE JONES, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, JUDITH HEWITT, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), LORI STRATTON, PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, DARLENE JENNINGS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, ROBERT GREENLEAF, KATTIE TUCKER, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, LINDA PATTERSON, DONALD GRAY, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ALETHIA LOWRY, WILLIAM LOVE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, TERESA HOPPUS, JAMES HAUGHTON, ANN BEHNING, MARY M. WILLIAMS, JOHN C. WILCOX, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, DEBORAH MEALS, KAREN DORSEY, VICTORIA BUTERA, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLENE GRANT, HAROLD BOWAN, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, MARIE S. PEEPLES, DEBORAH HAMILTON, SHANNON A. DINGES, PATRICIA LUE, VERA RUSSELL, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, ANTHONY MILICI, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, HUMANA INC., DENIS J. DUELLO, LEE ESTHER SMOOT, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, TONY LINDSEY, ROBERT HENLEY, ROGER GIBSON, THOMAS BRADY, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), WINNIFRED WILSON, KIMBERLY MUNCY, NOVA ADAMS, BEVERLY KRALIK, RENE MEDRANO, RICARDO GARZA, SR, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, RAMON DORTA, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, AMY W LUCIANO, KAREN POLLOCK, ROBERT F. COOLEY, HORACE SHEPARD, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, JAMES HUEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, JIMMIE THORN, MIKE RIVES, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, DORIS WALLACE, JEFF SOMER, SUSAN BIRD, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELE ANGIONE, GREGORY A. YOUNG, RAMON MALDONADO, MICHELLE WORMS, DAMITA OWENS, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ROSE D'ANDREA, ESPERANZA GINES, BRENDA SALAZAR, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, KATHRYN COLIN, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, ROBERT REYES, MARY PARDUE, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, GARY JOHNSON, ARNOLD VANDER, DAVID TRUDEL, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, JUDI HARRISON, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, JAMES BETTINGER, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, TRACY D. PITTMAN, RONALD MELARAGNI, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, CAROL EDWARD, JOE BRIONES, ELVIA OLLOQUE, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, PATRICIA MOYA, CHARLES LYONS, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, ANTONIO GUZMAN, DORENE RIDEAUX, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, RICHARD GONTESKI, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, CONNIE STRICKLAND, ANNE MCPHERSON, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, KAREN NEMETH, FRANCES LYNCH, GEORGE DOSS, JASON THOMAS, SANDRA MEEKS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, NORMAN BECTON, HUNTER NEALY, WINFIELD WETZEL, JIMMY TURREY, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, JANICE BROWN, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, ARGYRE PATRAS, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, EARL DUNCAN(Plaintiff in 20-3321), DOMINIC STIMMA, DONNA KEGLOVICH, LARRY GARNER, ROBERT HISTING, AWILDA GRAEBER, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, WILLIAM KOLACEK, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, REBECCA L. OWEN, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, SHARON RICO, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LATISA THORNTON, CALVIN JONES, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, ALBERTA BURNS, DARREN SNIDER, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, JAMES TOWNSEND, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, JOHN ANGIONE, ANGELLE MARTIN, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, JOHN DOE, ROY RUSHING, TEDDY A. HILL, MICHAEL JOHNSON, LARRY LUCAS, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, JESSE HOPPUS, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JAMES E. THOMPSON, Danny Colon, JEANETTE STROZEWSKI, JON KING, JULIE SUNDERMEIER, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, ANNETTE L. ORY, SUSAN GUITON, GEORGE YOUSSEF, PHILLIP TURANO, CAROL S. SCHAUFLER, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, JOEL BARKINS, PEGGY I. WILLIAMS, ARLENE MOSER, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, NATALIE CORTEZ, LESLIE POGANY, LINDA NASH, KENNY ARMWOOD, MARINA MEDRANO, RICKY BELL, DAVID PHAGAN, SCOTT HARRISON, LEE MCCOWAN, JAMES LASSITER, LELA AGUIRRE, JUNE H. DUELLO, THOMAS L. REZAK, DAVID LOOSE, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, EDWARD JACKSON, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, ROSY FLORES, GLENN A. SMITH, HARVEY LITTLEJOHN, ROBERT KRUK, SUZETTE HALL, ROBYN O'DANIEL, VICTOR CARDENAS, CELESTINE DARING, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, BRYANT J BROOKS, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, KIMBERLY WILMOTH, GLEN UDELL, HARVEY HULL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, ERNEST ROBERSON, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), JAMES STRICKLAND, RON MOLINARO, TERRANCE FELIPA, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, JOHN LONGO, QUEEN MEDLOCK, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, GRACE BRINGS, MONROE COVINGTON, JR, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, CRAIG J. WAKEFIELD, EDDIE L. JONES, EVON SMALLS, LEE MARQUEZ, LAWRENCE TALIAFERRO, LESTER YOUNG, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JAMES HOLLIS, JOHN SCHIANO, SANDY BELL, KATHY JEAN HUTCHISON, JANET CHESTER, JOSPEH ZUCKERMAN, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, GALE WAKEEL, LEDA KAY MCMURRAY, ROSE SYKES, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, JED SUTTON, CHERYL ANN KELLY, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), LINDA SHAW, DANIEL KOPP, MARGIE HOUSTON, JAMES BALLARD, JOANNE MURRAY, PAULINA BURNHAM, CONNIE HOWARD, DANIEL EMRICH, FRED RICHISSIN, DIANE TROIANO, JOHN C. KUNTZ, MADELENE ABRANKIAN, THOMAS VANASKIE, RACHEL TOMKA, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ANTHONY FUOCO, SILVANO KINKELA, SHAUNDA HEBERT, NANCY L. FARMER, JOHN SVERCAUSKI, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEPH RAMOS, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CARLA FANALE, ROBERT FOXWELL, RUTH POWELL, WILLIAM GAREWAL, ANN COOLEY, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, KEN WISEMAN, CYNTHIA SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, SHARON BECCIA, OSWALD ANFOSSI, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, LORETTA L. WILLIS-URSUERY, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), RANDALL HARRAH, BARBARA PARRISH, ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, AIRLEAN WILLIAMS, THOMAS WILLIAMS, SHANDA DOWNS-TAYLOR, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), ALAN GORDAN, FRANK ZAIO, TERRY LEWIS, WILLIAM E. OWEN, JAGDAT HARICHAND, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, JAMES BURNS, REINA MAE DAVIS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, JOSEPH BOCCIA, DAVID BROWN, EURIC THOMAS, BENITA SMILEY, MARK FUNCHES, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-6547), SANDRA HOLCOMB, MAVIS LUQUETTE, KATHRYN HOLLAND, BILLY JOE BRUNER, GEORGE DICKERSON, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, MICHAEL NORTHINGTON, CHERYL ATTAWAY, JUAN AVALOS, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, JOSEPH CACACCIO, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, THE ESTATE OF ETTA BROOMFIELD, GILBERT LOCKE, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, FANNIE TERESA WALSH, MARILYN MEYER, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), URANIA RIGHTEOUS, DOROTHY BATTLE, MARK ALLEN, RONALD J. HULL, SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RICHARD ALLEN WILLIAMS, REBIA JACKSON, JESSIE BURNS, PHYLLIS DECLERK, WYLETTE BROWN, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, JYNONA GAIL LEE, ALAN DANNHEIM, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, ROBERT MORLAND, JOSEPH W. VERON, JR, JOHN FOWLER, THE ESTATE OF RODNEY WALKER, ROBERT P. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), CHARMAINE WESTRY, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, SHERRY ROCUSKIE, ROSA BURTON, THOMAS JOHNSON, TIVIS FIELDS, ROBERT SHAW, EDWIN LEWIS, DEBORAH ANDERSON, GEORGE WILLIAMS, TRUDY ROBINSON, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, N ALBERT BACHARACH, JR, HERBERT WILLIAMS, HAMIDU TURAY, JAMES NEWELL, ERMA RODGERS, SHELLEY LLOYD, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, ART YUM, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, CARMEN MARTINEZ, JAMES STEWART, CHRISTIAN ALARCON, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, JAMES MULLINS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, THOMAS WILLIAMS, JAMES STEPHENS, CHITIQUA HOCKER, CAROLYN TROWBRIDGE, NAN POLLEYS, MICHAEL CLEVELAND, AMANDA LOU BABIN, AUDREY JONES, BETTY LEWIS, ENDORA STOKES, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), JESSIE HAM, CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, SALVATORE PICCOLO, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, MARLENE NEWBERN, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-12745), LOUISE ORSAK, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, ESTATE OF CARL R. CARR, CAROL DUVALL, LOUIS CHERRY, DEBORAH DELGADO-RIFFENBURG, HILDA YOUNG, MARYANNE MONICA SMITH, JONNIE HAYNES, MARK KREBSBACH, ALLEN AUSTIN, JO ANN HAMEL, ARNOLD RAGLAND, ROBERT GARCIA, PATRICIA DEVINEY, LINDA C. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), ADRIAN K. HOLLIER, |
Filing 893 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by ANNETTE PICCOLO, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), JAMES LACY, SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, RICHARD RAMIREZ, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, DANIEL WINIECKI, JANICE JONES, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, JUDITH HEWITT, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), LORI STRATTON, PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, DARLENE JENNINGS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, ROBERT GREENLEAF, KATTIE TUCKER, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, LINDA PATTERSON, DONALD GRAY, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ALETHIA LOWRY, WILLIAM LOVE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, TERESA HOPPUS, JAMES HAUGHTON, ANN BEHNING, MARY M. WILLIAMS, JOHN C. WILCOX, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, DEBORAH MEALS, KAREN DORSEY, VICTORIA BUTERA, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLENE GRANT, HAROLD BOWAN, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, MARIE S. PEEPLES, DEBORAH HAMILTON, SHANNON A. DINGES, PATRICIA LUE, VERA RUSSELL, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, ANTHONY MILICI, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, HUMANA INC., DENIS J. DUELLO, LEE ESTHER SMOOT, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, TONY LINDSEY, ROBERT HENLEY, ROGER GIBSON, THOMAS BRADY, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), WINNIFRED WILSON, KIMBERLY MUNCY, NOVA ADAMS, BEVERLY KRALIK, RENE MEDRANO, RICARDO GARZA, SR, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, RAMON DORTA, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, AMY W LUCIANO, KAREN POLLOCK, ROBERT F. COOLEY, HORACE SHEPARD, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, JAMES HUEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, JIMMIE THORN, MIKE RIVES, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, DORIS WALLACE, JEFF SOMER, SUSAN BIRD, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELE ANGIONE, GREGORY A. YOUNG, RAMON MALDONADO, MICHELLE WORMS, DAMITA OWENS, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ROSE D'ANDREA, ESPERANZA GINES, BRENDA SALAZAR, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, KATHRYN COLIN, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, ROBERT REYES, MARY PARDUE, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, GARY JOHNSON, ARNOLD VANDER, DAVID TRUDEL, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, JUDI HARRISON, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, JAMES BETTINGER, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, TRACY D. PITTMAN, RONALD MELARAGNI, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, CAROL EDWARD, JOE BRIONES, ELVIA OLLOQUE, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, PATRICIA MOYA, CHARLES LYONS, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, ANTONIO GUZMAN, DORENE RIDEAUX, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, RICHARD GONTESKI, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, CONNIE STRICKLAND, ANNE MCPHERSON, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, KAREN NEMETH, FRANCES LYNCH, GEORGE DOSS, JASON THOMAS, SANDRA MEEKS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, NORMAN BECTON, HUNTER NEALY, WINFIELD WETZEL, JIMMY TURREY, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, JANICE BROWN, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, ARGYRE PATRAS, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, EARL DUNCAN(Plaintiff in 20-3321), DOMINIC STIMMA, DONNA KEGLOVICH, LARRY GARNER, ROBERT HISTING, AWILDA GRAEBER, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, WILLIAM KOLACEK, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, REBECCA L. OWEN, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, SHARON RICO, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LATISA THORNTON, CALVIN JONES, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, ALBERTA BURNS, DARREN SNIDER, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, JAMES TOWNSEND, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, JOHN ANGIONE, ANGELLE MARTIN, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, JOHN DOE, ROY RUSHING, TEDDY A. HILL, MICHAEL JOHNSON, LARRY LUCAS, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, JESSE HOPPUS, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JAMES E. THOMPSON, Danny Colon, JEANETTE STROZEWSKI, JON KING, JULIE SUNDERMEIER, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, ANNETTE L. ORY, SUSAN GUITON, GEORGE YOUSSEF, PHILLIP TURANO, CAROL S. SCHAUFLER, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, JOEL BARKINS, PEGGY I. WILLIAMS, ARLENE MOSER, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, NATALIE CORTEZ, LESLIE POGANY, LINDA NASH, KENNY ARMWOOD, MARINA MEDRANO, RICKY BELL, DAVID PHAGAN, SCOTT HARRISON, LEE MCCOWAN, JAMES LASSITER, LELA AGUIRRE, JUNE H. DUELLO, THOMAS L. REZAK, DAVID LOOSE, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, EDWARD JACKSON, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, ROSY FLORES, GLENN A. SMITH, HARVEY LITTLEJOHN, ROBERT KRUK, SUZETTE HALL, ROBYN O'DANIEL, VICTOR CARDENAS, CELESTINE DARING, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, BRYANT J BROOKS, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, KIMBERLY WILMOTH, GLEN UDELL, HARVEY HULL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, ERNEST ROBERSON, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), JAMES STRICKLAND, RON MOLINARO, TERRANCE FELIPA, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, JOHN LONGO, QUEEN MEDLOCK, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, GRACE BRINGS, MONROE COVINGTON, JR, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, CRAIG J. WAKEFIELD, EDDIE L. JONES, EVON SMALLS, LEE MARQUEZ, LAWRENCE TALIAFERRO, LESTER YOUNG, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JAMES HOLLIS, JOHN SCHIANO, SANDY BELL, KATHY JEAN HUTCHISON, JANET CHESTER, JOSPEH ZUCKERMAN, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, GALE WAKEEL, LEDA KAY MCMURRAY, ROSE SYKES, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, JED SUTTON, CHERYL ANN KELLY, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), LINDA SHAW, DANIEL KOPP, MARGIE HOUSTON, JAMES BALLARD, JOANNE MURRAY, PAULINA BURNHAM, CONNIE HOWARD, DANIEL EMRICH, FRED RICHISSIN, DIANE TROIANO, JOHN C. KUNTZ, MADELENE ABRANKIAN, THOMAS VANASKIE, RACHEL TOMKA, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ANTHONY FUOCO, SILVANO KINKELA, SHAUNDA HEBERT, NANCY L. FARMER, JOHN SVERCAUSKI, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEPH RAMOS, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CARLA FANALE, ROBERT FOXWELL, RUTH POWELL, WILLIAM GAREWAL, ANN COOLEY, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, KEN WISEMAN, CYNTHIA SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, SHARON BECCIA, OSWALD ANFOSSI, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, LORETTA L. WILLIS-URSUERY, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), RANDALL HARRAH, BARBARA PARRISH, ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, AIRLEAN WILLIAMS, THOMAS WILLIAMS, SHANDA DOWNS-TAYLOR, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), ALAN GORDAN, FRANK ZAIO, TERRY LEWIS, WILLIAM E. OWEN, JAGDAT HARICHAND, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, JAMES BURNS, REINA MAE DAVIS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, JOSEPH BOCCIA, DAVID BROWN, EURIC THOMAS, BENITA SMILEY, MARK FUNCHES, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-6547), SANDRA HOLCOMB, MAVIS LUQUETTE, KATHRYN HOLLAND, BILLY JOE BRUNER, GEORGE DICKERSON, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, MICHAEL NORTHINGTON, CHERYL ATTAWAY, JUAN AVALOS, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, JOSEPH CACACCIO, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, THE ESTATE OF ETTA BROOMFIELD, GILBERT LOCKE, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, FANNIE TERESA WALSH, MARILYN MEYER, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), URANIA RIGHTEOUS, DOROTHY BATTLE, MARK ALLEN, RONALD J. HULL, SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RICHARD ALLEN WILLIAMS, REBIA JACKSON, JESSIE BURNS, PHYLLIS DECLERK, WYLETTE BROWN, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, JYNONA GAIL LEE, ALAN DANNHEIM, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, ROBERT MORLAND, JOSEPH W. VERON, JR, JOHN FOWLER, THE ESTATE OF RODNEY WALKER, ROBERT P. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), CHARMAINE WESTRY, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, SHERRY ROCUSKIE, ROSA BURTON, THOMAS JOHNSON, TIVIS FIELDS, ROBERT SHAW, EDWIN LEWIS, DEBORAH ANDERSON, GEORGE WILLIAMS, TRUDY ROBINSON, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, N ALBERT BACHARACH, JR, HERBERT WILLIAMS, HAMIDU TURAY, JAMES NEWELL, ERMA RODGERS, SHELLEY LLOYD, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, ART YUM, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, CARMEN MARTINEZ, JAMES STEWART, CHRISTIAN ALARCON, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, JAMES MULLINS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, THOMAS WILLIAMS, JAMES STEPHENS, CHITIQUA HOCKER, CAROLYN TROWBRIDGE, NAN POLLEYS, MICHAEL CLEVELAND, AMANDA LOU BABIN, AUDREY JONES, BETTY LEWIS, ENDORA STOKES, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), JESSIE HAM, CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, SALVATORE PICCOLO, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, MARLENE NEWBERN, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-12745), LOUISE ORSAK, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, ESTATE OF CARL R. CARR, CAROL DUVALL, LOUIS CHERRY, DEBORAH DELGADO-RIFFENBURG, HILDA YOUNG, MARYANNE MONICA SMITH, JONNIE HAYNES, MARK KREBSBACH, ALLEN AUSTIN, JO ANN HAMEL, ARNOLD RAGLAND, ROBERT GARCIA, PATRICIA DEVINEY, LINDA C. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), ADRIAN K. HOLLIER, |
Filing 892 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by ANNETTE PICCOLO, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), JAMES LACY, SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, RICHARD RAMIREZ, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, DANIEL WINIECKI, JANICE JONES, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, JUDITH HEWITT, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), LORI STRATTON, PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, DARLENE JENNINGS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, ROBERT GREENLEAF, KATTIE TUCKER, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, LINDA PATTERSON, DONALD GRAY, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ALETHIA LOWRY, WILLIAM LOVE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, TERESA HOPPUS, JAMES HAUGHTON, ANN BEHNING, MARY M. WILLIAMS, JOHN C. WILCOX, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, DEBORAH MEALS, KAREN DORSEY, VICTORIA BUTERA, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLENE GRANT, HAROLD BOWAN, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, MARIE S. PEEPLES, DEBORAH HAMILTON, SHANNON A. DINGES, PATRICIA LUE, VERA RUSSELL, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, ANTHONY MILICI, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, HUMANA INC., DENIS J. DUELLO, LEE ESTHER SMOOT, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, TONY LINDSEY, ROBERT HENLEY, ROGER GIBSON, THOMAS BRADY, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), WINNIFRED WILSON, KIMBERLY MUNCY, NOVA ADAMS, BEVERLY KRALIK, RENE MEDRANO, RICARDO GARZA, SR, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, RAMON DORTA, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, AMY W LUCIANO, KAREN POLLOCK, ROBERT F. COOLEY, HORACE SHEPARD, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, JAMES HUEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, JIMMIE THORN, MIKE RIVES, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, DORIS WALLACE, JEFF SOMER, SUSAN BIRD, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELE ANGIONE, GREGORY A. YOUNG, RAMON MALDONADO, MICHELLE WORMS, DAMITA OWENS, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ROSE D'ANDREA, ESPERANZA GINES, BRENDA SALAZAR, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, KATHRYN COLIN, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, ROBERT REYES, MARY PARDUE, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, GARY JOHNSON, ARNOLD VANDER, DAVID TRUDEL, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, JUDI HARRISON, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, JAMES BETTINGER, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, TRACY D. PITTMAN, RONALD MELARAGNI, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, CAROL EDWARD, JOE BRIONES, ELVIA OLLOQUE, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, PATRICIA MOYA, CHARLES LYONS, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, ANTONIO GUZMAN, DORENE RIDEAUX, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, RICHARD GONTESKI, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, CONNIE STRICKLAND, ANNE MCPHERSON, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, KAREN NEMETH, FRANCES LYNCH, GEORGE DOSS, JASON THOMAS, SANDRA MEEKS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, NORMAN BECTON, HUNTER NEALY, WINFIELD WETZEL, JIMMY TURREY, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, JANICE BROWN, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, ARGYRE PATRAS, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, EARL DUNCAN(Plaintiff in 20-3321), DOMINIC STIMMA, DONNA KEGLOVICH, LARRY GARNER, ROBERT HISTING, AWILDA GRAEBER, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, WILLIAM KOLACEK, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, REBECCA L. OWEN, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, SHARON RICO, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LATISA THORNTON, CALVIN JONES, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, ALBERTA BURNS, DARREN SNIDER, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, JAMES TOWNSEND, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, JOHN ANGIONE, ANGELLE MARTIN, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, JOHN DOE, ROY RUSHING, TEDDY A. HILL, MICHAEL JOHNSON, LARRY LUCAS, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, JESSE HOPPUS, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JAMES E. THOMPSON, Danny Colon, JEANETTE STROZEWSKI, JON KING, JULIE SUNDERMEIER, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, ANNETTE L. ORY, SUSAN GUITON, GEORGE YOUSSEF, PHILLIP TURANO, CAROL S. SCHAUFLER, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, JOEL BARKINS, PEGGY I. WILLIAMS, ARLENE MOSER, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, NATALIE CORTEZ, LESLIE POGANY, LINDA NASH, KENNY ARMWOOD, MARINA MEDRANO, RICKY BELL, DAVID PHAGAN, SCOTT HARRISON, LEE MCCOWAN, JAMES LASSITER, LELA AGUIRRE, JUNE H. DUELLO, THOMAS L. REZAK, DAVID LOOSE, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, EDWARD JACKSON, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, ROSY FLORES, GLENN A. SMITH, HARVEY LITTLEJOHN, ROBERT KRUK, SUZETTE HALL, ROBYN O'DANIEL, VICTOR CARDENAS, CELESTINE DARING, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, BRYANT J BROOKS, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, KIMBERLY WILMOTH, GLEN UDELL, HARVEY HULL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, ERNEST ROBERSON, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), JAMES STRICKLAND, RON MOLINARO, TERRANCE FELIPA, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, JOHN LONGO, QUEEN MEDLOCK, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, GRACE BRINGS, MONROE COVINGTON, JR, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, CRAIG J. WAKEFIELD, EDDIE L. JONES, EVON SMALLS, LEE MARQUEZ, LAWRENCE TALIAFERRO, LESTER YOUNG, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JAMES HOLLIS, JOHN SCHIANO, SANDY BELL, KATHY JEAN HUTCHISON, JANET CHESTER, JOSPEH ZUCKERMAN, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, GALE WAKEEL, LEDA KAY MCMURRAY, ROSE SYKES, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, JED SUTTON, CHERYL ANN KELLY, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), LINDA SHAW, DANIEL KOPP, MARGIE HOUSTON, JAMES BALLARD, JOANNE MURRAY, PAULINA BURNHAM, CONNIE HOWARD, DANIEL EMRICH, FRED RICHISSIN, DIANE TROIANO, JOHN C. KUNTZ, MADELENE ABRANKIAN, THOMAS VANASKIE, RACHEL TOMKA, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ANTHONY FUOCO, SILVANO KINKELA, SHAUNDA HEBERT, NANCY L. FARMER, JOHN SVERCAUSKI, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEPH RAMOS, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CARLA FANALE, ROBERT FOXWELL, RUTH POWELL, WILLIAM GAREWAL, ANN COOLEY, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, KEN WISEMAN, CYNTHIA SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, SHARON BECCIA, OSWALD ANFOSSI, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, LORETTA L. WILLIS-URSUERY, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), RANDALL HARRAH, BARBARA PARRISH, ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, AIRLEAN WILLIAMS, THOMAS WILLIAMS, SHANDA DOWNS-TAYLOR, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), ALAN GORDAN, FRANK ZAIO, TERRY LEWIS, WILLIAM E. OWEN, JAGDAT HARICHAND, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, JAMES BURNS, REINA MAE DAVIS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, JOSEPH BOCCIA, DAVID BROWN, EURIC THOMAS, BENITA SMILEY, MARK FUNCHES, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-6547), SANDRA HOLCOMB, MAVIS LUQUETTE, KATHRYN HOLLAND, BILLY JOE BRUNER, GEORGE DICKERSON, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, MICHAEL NORTHINGTON, CHERYL ATTAWAY, JUAN AVALOS, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, JOSEPH CACACCIO, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, THE ESTATE OF ETTA BROOMFIELD, GILBERT LOCKE, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, FANNIE TERESA WALSH, MARILYN MEYER, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), URANIA RIGHTEOUS, DOROTHY BATTLE, MARK ALLEN, RONALD J. HULL, SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RICHARD ALLEN WILLIAMS, REBIA JACKSON, JESSIE BURNS, PHYLLIS DECLERK, WYLETTE BROWN, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, JYNONA GAIL LEE, ALAN DANNHEIM, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, ROBERT MORLAND, JOSEPH W. VERON, JR, JOHN FOWLER, THE ESTATE OF RODNEY WALKER, ROBERT P. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), CHARMAINE WESTRY, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, SHERRY ROCUSKIE, ROSA BURTON, THOMAS JOHNSON, TIVIS FIELDS, ROBERT SHAW, EDWIN LEWIS, DEBORAH ANDERSON, GEORGE WILLIAMS, TRUDY ROBINSON, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, N ALBERT BACHARACH, JR, HERBERT WILLIAMS, HAMIDU TURAY, JAMES NEWELL, ERMA RODGERS, SHELLEY LLOYD, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, ART YUM, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, CARMEN MARTINEZ, JAMES STEWART, CHRISTIAN ALARCON, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, JAMES MULLINS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, THOMAS WILLIAMS, JAMES STEPHENS, CHITIQUA HOCKER, CAROLYN TROWBRIDGE, NAN POLLEYS, MICHAEL CLEVELAND, AMANDA LOU BABIN, AUDREY JONES, BETTY LEWIS, ENDORA STOKES, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), JESSIE HAM, CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, SALVATORE PICCOLO, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, MARLENE NEWBERN, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-12745), LOUISE ORSAK, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, ESTATE OF CARL R. CARR, CAROL DUVALL, LOUIS CHERRY, DEBORAH DELGADO-RIFFENBURG, HILDA YOUNG, MARYANNE MONICA SMITH, JONNIE HAYNES, MARK KREBSBACH, ALLEN AUSTIN, JO ANN HAMEL, ARNOLD RAGLAND, ROBERT GARCIA, PATRICIA DEVINEY, LINDA C. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), ADRIAN K. HOLLIER, |
Filing 891 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by ANNETTE PICCOLO, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), JAMES LACY, SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, RICHARD RAMIREZ, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, DANIEL WINIECKI, JANICE JONES, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, JUDITH HEWITT, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), LORI STRATTON, PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, DARLENE JENNINGS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, ROBERT GREENLEAF, KATTIE TUCKER, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, LINDA PATTERSON, DONALD GRAY, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ALETHIA LOWRY, WILLIAM LOVE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, TERESA HOPPUS, JAMES HAUGHTON, ANN BEHNING, MARY M. WILLIAMS, JOHN C. WILCOX, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, DEBORAH MEALS, KAREN DORSEY, VICTORIA BUTERA, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLENE GRANT, HAROLD BOWAN, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, MARIE S. PEEPLES, DEBORAH HAMILTON, SHANNON A. DINGES, PATRICIA LUE, VERA RUSSELL, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, ANTHONY MILICI, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, HUMANA INC., DENIS J. DUELLO, LEE ESTHER SMOOT, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, TONY LINDSEY, ROBERT HENLEY, ROGER GIBSON, THOMAS BRADY, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), WINNIFRED WILSON, KIMBERLY MUNCY, NOVA ADAMS, BEVERLY KRALIK, RENE MEDRANO, RICARDO GARZA, SR, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, RAMON DORTA, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, AMY W LUCIANO, KAREN POLLOCK, ROBERT F. COOLEY, HORACE SHEPARD, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, JAMES HUEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, JIMMIE THORN, MIKE RIVES, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, DORIS WALLACE, JEFF SOMER, SUSAN BIRD, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELE ANGIONE, GREGORY A. YOUNG, RAMON MALDONADO, MICHELLE WORMS, DAMITA OWENS, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ROSE D'ANDREA, ESPERANZA GINES, BRENDA SALAZAR, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, KATHRYN COLIN, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, ROBERT REYES, MARY PARDUE, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, GARY JOHNSON, ARNOLD VANDER, DAVID TRUDEL, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, JUDI HARRISON, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, JAMES BETTINGER, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, TRACY D. PITTMAN, RONALD MELARAGNI, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, CAROL EDWARD, JOE BRIONES, ELVIA OLLOQUE, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, PATRICIA MOYA, CHARLES LYONS, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, ANTONIO GUZMAN, DORENE RIDEAUX, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, RICHARD GONTESKI, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, CONNIE STRICKLAND, ANNE MCPHERSON, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, KAREN NEMETH, FRANCES LYNCH, GEORGE DOSS, JASON THOMAS, SANDRA MEEKS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, NORMAN BECTON, HUNTER NEALY, WINFIELD WETZEL, JIMMY TURREY, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, JANICE BROWN, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, ARGYRE PATRAS, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, EARL DUNCAN(Plaintiff in 20-3321), DOMINIC STIMMA, DONNA KEGLOVICH, LARRY GARNER, ROBERT HISTING, AWILDA GRAEBER, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, WILLIAM KOLACEK, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, REBECCA L. OWEN, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, SHARON RICO, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LATISA THORNTON, CALVIN JONES, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, ALBERTA BURNS, DARREN SNIDER, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, JAMES TOWNSEND, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, JOHN ANGIONE, ANGELLE MARTIN, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, JOHN DOE, ROY RUSHING, TEDDY A. HILL, MICHAEL JOHNSON, LARRY LUCAS, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, JESSE HOPPUS, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JAMES E. THOMPSON, Danny Colon, JEANETTE STROZEWSKI, JON KING, JULIE SUNDERMEIER, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, ANNETTE L. ORY, SUSAN GUITON, GEORGE YOUSSEF, PHILLIP TURANO, CAROL S. SCHAUFLER, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, JOEL BARKINS, PEGGY I. WILLIAMS, ARLENE MOSER, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, NATALIE CORTEZ, LESLIE POGANY, LINDA NASH, KENNY ARMWOOD, MARINA MEDRANO, RICKY BELL, DAVID PHAGAN, SCOTT HARRISON, LEE MCCOWAN, JAMES LASSITER, LELA AGUIRRE, JUNE H. DUELLO, THOMAS L. REZAK, DAVID LOOSE, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, EDWARD JACKSON, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, ROSY FLORES, GLENN A. SMITH, HARVEY LITTLEJOHN, ROBERT KRUK, SUZETTE HALL, ROBYN O'DANIEL, VICTOR CARDENAS, CELESTINE DARING, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, BRYANT J BROOKS, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, KIMBERLY WILMOTH, GLEN UDELL, HARVEY HULL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, ERNEST ROBERSON, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), JAMES STRICKLAND, RON MOLINARO, TERRANCE FELIPA, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, JOHN LONGO, QUEEN MEDLOCK, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, GRACE BRINGS, MONROE COVINGTON, JR, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, CRAIG J. WAKEFIELD, EDDIE L. JONES, EVON SMALLS, LEE MARQUEZ, LAWRENCE TALIAFERRO, LESTER YOUNG, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JAMES HOLLIS, JOHN SCHIANO, SANDY BELL, KATHY JEAN HUTCHISON, JANET CHESTER, JOSPEH ZUCKERMAN, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, GALE WAKEEL, LEDA KAY MCMURRAY, ROSE SYKES, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, JED SUTTON, CHERYL ANN KELLY, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), LINDA SHAW, DANIEL KOPP, MARGIE HOUSTON, JAMES BALLARD, JOANNE MURRAY, PAULINA BURNHAM, CONNIE HOWARD, DANIEL EMRICH, FRED RICHISSIN, DIANE TROIANO, JOHN C. KUNTZ, MADELENE ABRANKIAN, THOMAS VANASKIE, RACHEL TOMKA, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ANTHONY FUOCO, SILVANO KINKELA, SHAUNDA HEBERT, NANCY L. FARMER, JOHN SVERCAUSKI, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEPH RAMOS, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CARLA FANALE, ROBERT FOXWELL, RUTH POWELL, WILLIAM GAREWAL, ANN COOLEY, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, KEN WISEMAN, CYNTHIA SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, SHARON BECCIA, OSWALD ANFOSSI, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, LORETTA L. WILLIS-URSUERY, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), RANDALL HARRAH, BARBARA PARRISH, ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, AIRLEAN WILLIAMS, THOMAS WILLIAMS, SHANDA DOWNS-TAYLOR, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), ALAN GORDAN, FRANK ZAIO, TERRY LEWIS, WILLIAM E. OWEN, JAGDAT HARICHAND, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, JAMES BURNS, REINA MAE DAVIS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, JOSEPH BOCCIA, DAVID BROWN, EURIC THOMAS, BENITA SMILEY, MARK FUNCHES, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-6547), SANDRA HOLCOMB, MAVIS LUQUETTE, KATHRYN HOLLAND, BILLY JOE BRUNER, GEORGE DICKERSON, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, MICHAEL NORTHINGTON, CHERYL ATTAWAY, JUAN AVALOS, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, JOSEPH CACACCIO, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, THE ESTATE OF ETTA BROOMFIELD, GILBERT LOCKE, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, FANNIE TERESA WALSH, MARILYN MEYER, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), URANIA RIGHTEOUS, DOROTHY BATTLE, MARK ALLEN, RONALD J. HULL, SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RICHARD ALLEN WILLIAMS, REBIA JACKSON, JESSIE BURNS, PHYLLIS DECLERK, WYLETTE BROWN, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, JYNONA GAIL LEE, ALAN DANNHEIM, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, ROBERT MORLAND, JOSEPH W. VERON, JR, JOHN FOWLER, THE ESTATE OF RODNEY WALKER, ROBERT P. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), CHARMAINE WESTRY, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, SHERRY ROCUSKIE, ROSA BURTON, THOMAS JOHNSON, TIVIS FIELDS, ROBERT SHAW, EDWIN LEWIS, DEBORAH ANDERSON, GEORGE WILLIAMS, TRUDY ROBINSON, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, N ALBERT BACHARACH, JR, HERBERT WILLIAMS, HAMIDU TURAY, JAMES NEWELL, ERMA RODGERS, SHELLEY LLOYD, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, ART YUM, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, CARMEN MARTINEZ, JAMES STEWART, CHRISTIAN ALARCON, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, JAMES MULLINS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, THOMAS WILLIAMS, JAMES STEPHENS, CHITIQUA HOCKER, CAROLYN TROWBRIDGE, NAN POLLEYS, MICHAEL CLEVELAND, AMANDA LOU BABIN, AUDREY JONES, BETTY LEWIS, ENDORA STOKES, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), JESSIE HAM, CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, SALVATORE PICCOLO, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, MARLENE NEWBERN, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-12745), LOUISE ORSAK, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, ESTATE OF CARL R. CARR, CAROL DUVALL, LOUIS CHERRY, DEBORAH DELGADO-RIFFENBURG, HILDA YOUNG, MARYANNE MONICA SMITH, JONNIE HAYNES, MARK KREBSBACH, ALLEN AUSTIN, JO ANN HAMEL, ARNOLD RAGLAND, ROBERT GARCIA, PATRICIA DEVINEY, LINDA C. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), ADRIAN K. HOLLIER, |
Filing 890 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by ANNETTE PICCOLO, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), JAMES LACY, SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, RICHARD RAMIREZ, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, DANIEL WINIECKI, JANICE JONES, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, JUDITH HEWITT, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), LORI STRATTON, PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, DARLENE JENNINGS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, ROBERT GREENLEAF, KATTIE TUCKER, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, LINDA PATTERSON, DONALD GRAY, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ALETHIA LOWRY, WILLIAM LOVE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, TERESA HOPPUS, JAMES HAUGHTON, ANN BEHNING, MARY M. WILLIAMS, JOHN C. WILCOX, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, DEBORAH MEALS, KAREN DORSEY, VICTORIA BUTERA, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLENE GRANT, HAROLD BOWAN, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, MARIE S. PEEPLES, DEBORAH HAMILTON, SHANNON A. DINGES, PATRICIA LUE, VERA RUSSELL, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, ANTHONY MILICI, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, HUMANA INC., DENIS J. DUELLO, LEE ESTHER SMOOT, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, TONY LINDSEY, ROBERT HENLEY, ROGER GIBSON, THOMAS BRADY, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), WINNIFRED WILSON, KIMBERLY MUNCY, NOVA ADAMS, BEVERLY KRALIK, RENE MEDRANO, RICARDO GARZA, SR, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, RAMON DORTA, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, AMY W LUCIANO, KAREN POLLOCK, ROBERT F. COOLEY, HORACE SHEPARD, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, JAMES HUEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, JIMMIE THORN, MIKE RIVES, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, DORIS WALLACE, JEFF SOMER, SUSAN BIRD, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELE ANGIONE, GREGORY A. YOUNG, RAMON MALDONADO, MICHELLE WORMS, DAMITA OWENS, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ROSE D'ANDREA, ESPERANZA GINES, BRENDA SALAZAR, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, KATHRYN COLIN, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, ROBERT REYES, MARY PARDUE, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, GARY JOHNSON, ARNOLD VANDER, DAVID TRUDEL, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, JUDI HARRISON, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, JAMES BETTINGER, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, TRACY D. PITTMAN, RONALD MELARAGNI, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, CAROL EDWARD, JOE BRIONES, ELVIA OLLOQUE, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, PATRICIA MOYA, CHARLES LYONS, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, ANTONIO GUZMAN, DORENE RIDEAUX, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, RICHARD GONTESKI, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, CONNIE STRICKLAND, ANNE MCPHERSON, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, KAREN NEMETH, FRANCES LYNCH, GEORGE DOSS, JASON THOMAS, SANDRA MEEKS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, NORMAN BECTON, HUNTER NEALY, WINFIELD WETZEL, JIMMY TURREY, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, JANICE BROWN, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, ARGYRE PATRAS, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, EARL DUNCAN(Plaintiff in 20-3321), DOMINIC STIMMA, DONNA KEGLOVICH, LARRY GARNER, ROBERT HISTING, AWILDA GRAEBER, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, WILLIAM KOLACEK, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, REBECCA L. OWEN, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, SHARON RICO, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LATISA THORNTON, CALVIN JONES, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, ALBERTA BURNS, DARREN SNIDER, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, JAMES TOWNSEND, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, JOHN ANGIONE, ANGELLE MARTIN, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, JOHN DOE, ROY RUSHING, TEDDY A. HILL, MICHAEL JOHNSON, LARRY LUCAS, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, JESSE HOPPUS, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JAMES E. THOMPSON, Danny Colon, JEANETTE STROZEWSKI, JON KING, JULIE SUNDERMEIER, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, ANNETTE L. ORY, SUSAN GUITON, GEORGE YOUSSEF, PHILLIP TURANO, CAROL S. SCHAUFLER, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, JOEL BARKINS, PEGGY I. WILLIAMS, ARLENE MOSER, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, NATALIE CORTEZ, LESLIE POGANY, LINDA NASH, KENNY ARMWOOD, MARINA MEDRANO, RICKY BELL, DAVID PHAGAN, SCOTT HARRISON, LEE MCCOWAN, JAMES LASSITER, LELA AGUIRRE, JUNE H. DUELLO, THOMAS L. REZAK, DAVID LOOSE, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, EDWARD JACKSON, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, ROSY FLORES, GLENN A. SMITH, HARVEY LITTLEJOHN, ROBERT KRUK, SUZETTE HALL, ROBYN O'DANIEL, VICTOR CARDENAS, CELESTINE DARING, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, BRYANT J BROOKS, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, KIMBERLY WILMOTH, GLEN UDELL, HARVEY HULL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, ERNEST ROBERSON, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), JAMES STRICKLAND, RON MOLINARO, TERRANCE FELIPA, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, JOHN LONGO, QUEEN MEDLOCK, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, GRACE BRINGS, MONROE COVINGTON, JR, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, CRAIG J. WAKEFIELD, EDDIE L. JONES, EVON SMALLS, LEE MARQUEZ, LAWRENCE TALIAFERRO, LESTER YOUNG, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JAMES HOLLIS, JOHN SCHIANO, SANDY BELL, KATHY JEAN HUTCHISON, JANET CHESTER, JOSPEH ZUCKERMAN, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, GALE WAKEEL, LEDA KAY MCMURRAY, ROSE SYKES, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, JED SUTTON, CHERYL ANN KELLY, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), LINDA SHAW, DANIEL KOPP, MARGIE HOUSTON, JAMES BALLARD, JOANNE MURRAY, PAULINA BURNHAM, CONNIE HOWARD, DANIEL EMRICH, FRED RICHISSIN, DIANE TROIANO, JOHN C. KUNTZ, MADELENE ABRANKIAN, THOMAS VANASKIE, RACHEL TOMKA, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ANTHONY FUOCO, SILVANO KINKELA, SHAUNDA HEBERT, NANCY L. FARMER, JOHN SVERCAUSKI, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEPH RAMOS, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CARLA FANALE, ROBERT FOXWELL, RUTH POWELL, WILLIAM GAREWAL, ANN COOLEY, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, KEN WISEMAN, CYNTHIA SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, SHARON BECCIA, OSWALD ANFOSSI, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, LORETTA L. WILLIS-URSUERY, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), RANDALL HARRAH, BARBARA PARRISH, ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, AIRLEAN WILLIAMS, THOMAS WILLIAMS, SHANDA DOWNS-TAYLOR, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), ALAN GORDAN, FRANK ZAIO, TERRY LEWIS, WILLIAM E. OWEN, JAGDAT HARICHAND, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, JAMES BURNS, REINA MAE DAVIS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, JOSEPH BOCCIA, DAVID BROWN, EURIC THOMAS, BENITA SMILEY, MARK FUNCHES, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-6547), SANDRA HOLCOMB, MAVIS LUQUETTE, KATHRYN HOLLAND, BILLY JOE BRUNER, GEORGE DICKERSON, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, MICHAEL NORTHINGTON, CHERYL ATTAWAY, JUAN AVALOS, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, JOSEPH CACACCIO, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, THE ESTATE OF ETTA BROOMFIELD, GILBERT LOCKE, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, FANNIE TERESA WALSH, MARILYN MEYER, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), URANIA RIGHTEOUS, DOROTHY BATTLE, MARK ALLEN, RONALD J. HULL, SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RICHARD ALLEN WILLIAMS, REBIA JACKSON, JESSIE BURNS, PHYLLIS DECLERK, WYLETTE BROWN, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, JYNONA GAIL LEE, ALAN DANNHEIM, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, ROBERT MORLAND, JOSEPH W. VERON, JR, JOHN FOWLER, THE ESTATE OF RODNEY WALKER, ROBERT P. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), CHARMAINE WESTRY, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, SHERRY ROCUSKIE, ROSA BURTON, THOMAS JOHNSON, TIVIS FIELDS, ROBERT SHAW, EDWIN LEWIS, DEBORAH ANDERSON, GEORGE WILLIAMS, TRUDY ROBINSON, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, N ALBERT BACHARACH, JR, HERBERT WILLIAMS, HAMIDU TURAY, JAMES NEWELL, ERMA RODGERS, SHELLEY LLOYD, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, ART YUM, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, CARMEN MARTINEZ, JAMES STEWART, CHRISTIAN ALARCON, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, JAMES MULLINS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, THOMAS WILLIAMS, JAMES STEPHENS, CHITIQUA HOCKER, CAROLYN TROWBRIDGE, NAN POLLEYS, MICHAEL CLEVELAND, AMANDA LOU BABIN, AUDREY JONES, BETTY LEWIS, ENDORA STOKES, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), JESSIE HAM, CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, SALVATORE PICCOLO, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, MARLENE NEWBERN, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-12745), LOUISE ORSAK, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, ESTATE OF CARL R. CARR, CAROL DUVALL, LOUIS CHERRY, DEBORAH DELGADO-RIFFENBURG, HILDA YOUNG, MARYANNE MONICA SMITH, JONNIE HAYNES, MARK KREBSBACH, ALLEN AUSTIN, JO ANN HAMEL, ARNOLD RAGLAND, ROBERT GARCIA, PATRICIA DEVINEY, LINDA C. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), ADRIAN K. HOLLIER, |
Filing 889 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by ANNETTE PICCOLO, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), JAMES LACY, SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, RICHARD RAMIREZ, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, DANIEL WINIECKI, JANICE JONES, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, JUDITH HEWITT, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), LORI STRATTON, PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, DARLENE JENNINGS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, ROBERT GREENLEAF, KATTIE TUCKER, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, LINDA PATTERSON, DONALD GRAY, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ALETHIA LOWRY, WILLIAM LOVE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, TERESA HOPPUS, JAMES HAUGHTON, ANN BEHNING, MARY M. WILLIAMS, JOHN C. WILCOX, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, DEBORAH MEALS, KAREN DORSEY, VICTORIA BUTERA, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLENE GRANT, HAROLD BOWAN, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, MARIE S. PEEPLES, DEBORAH HAMILTON, SHANNON A. DINGES, PATRICIA LUE, VERA RUSSELL, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, ANTHONY MILICI, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, HUMANA INC., DENIS J. DUELLO, LEE ESTHER SMOOT, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, TONY LINDSEY, ROBERT HENLEY, ROGER GIBSON, THOMAS BRADY, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), WINNIFRED WILSON, KIMBERLY MUNCY, NOVA ADAMS, BEVERLY KRALIK, RENE MEDRANO, RICARDO GARZA, SR, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, RAMON DORTA, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, AMY W LUCIANO, KAREN POLLOCK, ROBERT F. COOLEY, HORACE SHEPARD, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, JAMES HUEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, JIMMIE THORN, MIKE RIVES, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, DORIS WALLACE, JEFF SOMER, SUSAN BIRD, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELE ANGIONE, GREGORY A. YOUNG, RAMON MALDONADO, MICHELLE WORMS, DAMITA OWENS, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ROSE D'ANDREA, ESPERANZA GINES, BRENDA SALAZAR, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, KATHRYN COLIN, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, ROBERT REYES, MARY PARDUE, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, GARY JOHNSON, ARNOLD VANDER, DAVID TRUDEL, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, JUDI HARRISON, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, JAMES BETTINGER, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, TRACY D. PITTMAN, RONALD MELARAGNI, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, CAROL EDWARD, JOE BRIONES, ELVIA OLLOQUE, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, PATRICIA MOYA, CHARLES LYONS, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, ANTONIO GUZMAN, DORENE RIDEAUX, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, RICHARD GONTESKI, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, CONNIE STRICKLAND, ANNE MCPHERSON, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, KAREN NEMETH, FRANCES LYNCH, GEORGE DOSS, JASON THOMAS, SANDRA MEEKS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, NORMAN BECTON, HUNTER NEALY, WINFIELD WETZEL, JIMMY TURREY, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, JANICE BROWN, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, ARGYRE PATRAS, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, EARL DUNCAN(Plaintiff in 20-3321), DOMINIC STIMMA, DONNA KEGLOVICH, LARRY GARNER, ROBERT HISTING, AWILDA GRAEBER, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, WILLIAM KOLACEK, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, REBECCA L. OWEN, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, SHARON RICO, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LATISA THORNTON, CALVIN JONES, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, ALBERTA BURNS, DARREN SNIDER, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, JAMES TOWNSEND, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, JOHN ANGIONE, ANGELLE MARTIN, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, JOHN DOE, ROY RUSHING, TEDDY A. HILL, MICHAEL JOHNSON, LARRY LUCAS, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, JESSE HOPPUS, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JAMES E. THOMPSON, Danny Colon, JEANETTE STROZEWSKI, JON KING, JULIE SUNDERMEIER, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, ANNETTE L. ORY, SUSAN GUITON, GEORGE YOUSSEF, PHILLIP TURANO, CAROL S. SCHAUFLER, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, JOEL BARKINS, PEGGY I. WILLIAMS, ARLENE MOSER, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, NATALIE CORTEZ, LESLIE POGANY, LINDA NASH, KENNY ARMWOOD, MARINA MEDRANO, RICKY BELL, DAVID PHAGAN, SCOTT HARRISON, LEE MCCOWAN, JAMES LASSITER, LELA AGUIRRE, JUNE H. DUELLO, THOMAS L. REZAK, DAVID LOOSE, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, EDWARD JACKSON, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, ROSY FLORES, GLENN A. SMITH, HARVEY LITTLEJOHN, ROBERT KRUK, SUZETTE HALL, ROBYN O'DANIEL, VICTOR CARDENAS, CELESTINE DARING, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, BRYANT J BROOKS, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, KIMBERLY WILMOTH, GLEN UDELL, HARVEY HULL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, ERNEST ROBERSON, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), JAMES STRICKLAND, RON MOLINARO, TERRANCE FELIPA, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, JOHN LONGO, QUEEN MEDLOCK, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, GRACE BRINGS, MONROE COVINGTON, JR, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, CRAIG J. WAKEFIELD, EDDIE L. JONES, EVON SMALLS, LEE MARQUEZ, LAWRENCE TALIAFERRO, LESTER YOUNG, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JAMES HOLLIS, JOHN SCHIANO, SANDY BELL, KATHY JEAN HUTCHISON, JANET CHESTER, JOSPEH ZUCKERMAN, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, GALE WAKEEL, LEDA KAY MCMURRAY, ROSE SYKES, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, JED SUTTON, CHERYL ANN KELLY, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), LINDA SHAW, DANIEL KOPP, MARGIE HOUSTON, JAMES BALLARD, JOANNE MURRAY, PAULINA BURNHAM, CONNIE HOWARD, DANIEL EMRICH, FRED RICHISSIN, DIANE TROIANO, JOHN C. KUNTZ, MADELENE ABRANKIAN, THOMAS VANASKIE, RACHEL TOMKA, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ANTHONY FUOCO, SILVANO KINKELA, SHAUNDA HEBERT, NANCY L. FARMER, JOHN SVERCAUSKI, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEPH RAMOS, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CARLA FANALE, ROBERT FOXWELL, RUTH POWELL, WILLIAM GAREWAL, ANN COOLEY, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, KEN WISEMAN, CYNTHIA SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, SHARON BECCIA, OSWALD ANFOSSI, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, LORETTA L. WILLIS-URSUERY, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), RANDALL HARRAH, BARBARA PARRISH, ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, AIRLEAN WILLIAMS, THOMAS WILLIAMS, SHANDA DOWNS-TAYLOR, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), ALAN GORDAN, FRANK ZAIO, TERRY LEWIS, WILLIAM E. OWEN, JAGDAT HARICHAND, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, JAMES BURNS, REINA MAE DAVIS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, JOSEPH BOCCIA, DAVID BROWN, EURIC THOMAS, BENITA SMILEY, MARK FUNCHES, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-6547), SANDRA HOLCOMB, MAVIS LUQUETTE, KATHRYN HOLLAND, BILLY JOE BRUNER, GEORGE DICKERSON, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, MICHAEL NORTHINGTON, CHERYL ATTAWAY, JUAN AVALOS, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, JOSEPH CACACCIO, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, THE ESTATE OF ETTA BROOMFIELD, GILBERT LOCKE, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, FANNIE TERESA WALSH, MARILYN MEYER, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), URANIA RIGHTEOUS, DOROTHY BATTLE, MARK ALLEN, RONALD J. HULL, SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RICHARD ALLEN WILLIAMS, REBIA JACKSON, JESSIE BURNS, PHYLLIS DECLERK, WYLETTE BROWN, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, JYNONA GAIL LEE, ALAN DANNHEIM, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, ROBERT MORLAND, JOSEPH W. VERON, JR, JOHN FOWLER, THE ESTATE OF RODNEY WALKER, ROBERT P. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), CHARMAINE WESTRY, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, SHERRY ROCUSKIE, ROSA BURTON, THOMAS JOHNSON, TIVIS FIELDS, ROBERT SHAW, EDWIN LEWIS, DEBORAH ANDERSON, GEORGE WILLIAMS, TRUDY ROBINSON, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, N ALBERT BACHARACH, JR, HERBERT WILLIAMS, HAMIDU TURAY, JAMES NEWELL, ERMA RODGERS, SHELLEY LLOYD, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, ART YUM, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, CARMEN MARTINEZ, JAMES STEWART, CHRISTIAN ALARCON, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, JAMES MULLINS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, THOMAS WILLIAMS, JAMES STEPHENS, CHITIQUA HOCKER, CAROLYN TROWBRIDGE, NAN POLLEYS, MICHAEL CLEVELAND, AMANDA LOU BABIN, AUDREY JONES, BETTY LEWIS, ENDORA STOKES, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), JESSIE HAM, CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, SALVATORE PICCOLO, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, MARLENE NEWBERN, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-12745), LOUISE ORSAK, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, ESTATE OF CARL R. CARR, CAROL DUVALL, LOUIS CHERRY, DEBORAH DELGADO-RIFFENBURG, HILDA YOUNG, MARYANNE MONICA SMITH, JONNIE HAYNES, MARK KREBSBACH, ALLEN AUSTIN, JO ANN HAMEL, ARNOLD RAGLAND, ROBERT GARCIA, PATRICIA DEVINEY, LINDA C. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), ADRIAN K. HOLLIER, |
Filing 888 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by ANNETTE PICCOLO, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), JAMES LACY, SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, RICHARD RAMIREZ, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, DANIEL WINIECKI, JANICE JONES, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, JUDITH HEWITT, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), LORI STRATTON, PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, DARLENE JENNINGS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, ROBERT GREENLEAF, KATTIE TUCKER, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, LINDA PATTERSON, DONALD GRAY, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ALETHIA LOWRY, WILLIAM LOVE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, TERESA HOPPUS, JAMES HAUGHTON, ANN BEHNING, MARY M. WILLIAMS, JOHN C. WILCOX, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, DEBORAH MEALS, KAREN DORSEY, VICTORIA BUTERA, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLENE GRANT, HAROLD BOWAN, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, MARIE S. PEEPLES, DEBORAH HAMILTON, SHANNON A. DINGES, PATRICIA LUE, VERA RUSSELL, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, ANTHONY MILICI, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, HUMANA INC., DENIS J. DUELLO, LEE ESTHER SMOOT, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, TONY LINDSEY, ROBERT HENLEY, ROGER GIBSON, THOMAS BRADY, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), WINNIFRED WILSON, KIMBERLY MUNCY, NOVA ADAMS, BEVERLY KRALIK, RENE MEDRANO, RICARDO GARZA, SR, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, RAMON DORTA, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, AMY W LUCIANO, KAREN POLLOCK, ROBERT F. COOLEY, HORACE SHEPARD, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, JAMES HUEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, JIMMIE THORN, MIKE RIVES, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, DORIS WALLACE, JEFF SOMER, SUSAN BIRD, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELE ANGIONE, GREGORY A. YOUNG, RAMON MALDONADO, MICHELLE WORMS, DAMITA OWENS, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ROSE D'ANDREA, ESPERANZA GINES, BRENDA SALAZAR, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, KATHRYN COLIN, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, ROBERT REYES, MARY PARDUE, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, GARY JOHNSON, ARNOLD VANDER, DAVID TRUDEL, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, JUDI HARRISON, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, JAMES BETTINGER, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, TRACY D. PITTMAN, RONALD MELARAGNI, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, CAROL EDWARD, JOE BRIONES, ELVIA OLLOQUE, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, PATRICIA MOYA, CHARLES LYONS, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, ANTONIO GUZMAN, DORENE RIDEAUX, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, RICHARD GONTESKI, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, CONNIE STRICKLAND, ANNE MCPHERSON, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, KAREN NEMETH, FRANCES LYNCH, GEORGE DOSS, JASON THOMAS, SANDRA MEEKS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, NORMAN BECTON, HUNTER NEALY, WINFIELD WETZEL, JIMMY TURREY, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, JANICE BROWN, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, ARGYRE PATRAS, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, EARL DUNCAN(Plaintiff in 20-3321), DOMINIC STIMMA, DONNA KEGLOVICH, LARRY GARNER, ROBERT HISTING, AWILDA GRAEBER, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, WILLIAM KOLACEK, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, REBECCA L. OWEN, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, SHARON RICO, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LATISA THORNTON, CALVIN JONES, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, ALBERTA BURNS, DARREN SNIDER, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, JAMES TOWNSEND, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, JOHN ANGIONE, ANGELLE MARTIN, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, JOHN DOE, ROY RUSHING, TEDDY A. HILL, MICHAEL JOHNSON, LARRY LUCAS, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, JESSE HOPPUS, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JAMES E. THOMPSON, Danny Colon, JEANETTE STROZEWSKI, JON KING, JULIE SUNDERMEIER, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, ANNETTE L. ORY, SUSAN GUITON, GEORGE YOUSSEF, PHILLIP TURANO, CAROL S. SCHAUFLER, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, JOEL BARKINS, PEGGY I. WILLIAMS, ARLENE MOSER, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, NATALIE CORTEZ, LESLIE POGANY, LINDA NASH, KENNY ARMWOOD, MARINA MEDRANO, RICKY BELL, DAVID PHAGAN, SCOTT HARRISON, LEE MCCOWAN, JAMES LASSITER, LELA AGUIRRE, JUNE H. DUELLO, THOMAS L. REZAK, DAVID LOOSE, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, EDWARD JACKSON, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, ROSY FLORES, GLENN A. SMITH, HARVEY LITTLEJOHN, ROBERT KRUK, SUZETTE HALL, ROBYN O'DANIEL, VICTOR CARDENAS, CELESTINE DARING, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, BRYANT J BROOKS, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, KIMBERLY WILMOTH, GLEN UDELL, HARVEY HULL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, ERNEST ROBERSON, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), JAMES STRICKLAND, RON MOLINARO, TERRANCE FELIPA, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, JOHN LONGO, QUEEN MEDLOCK, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, GRACE BRINGS, MONROE COVINGTON, JR, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, CRAIG J. WAKEFIELD, EDDIE L. JONES, EVON SMALLS, LEE MARQUEZ, LAWRENCE TALIAFERRO, LESTER YOUNG, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JAMES HOLLIS, JOHN SCHIANO, SANDY BELL, KATHY JEAN HUTCHISON, JANET CHESTER, JOSPEH ZUCKERMAN, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, GALE WAKEEL, LEDA KAY MCMURRAY, ROSE SYKES, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, JED SUTTON, CHERYL ANN KELLY, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), LINDA SHAW, DANIEL KOPP, MARGIE HOUSTON, JAMES BALLARD, JOANNE MURRAY, PAULINA BURNHAM, CONNIE HOWARD, DANIEL EMRICH, FRED RICHISSIN, DIANE TROIANO, JOHN C. KUNTZ, MADELENE ABRANKIAN, THOMAS VANASKIE, RACHEL TOMKA, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ANTHONY FUOCO, SILVANO KINKELA, SHAUNDA HEBERT, NANCY L. FARMER, JOHN SVERCAUSKI, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEPH RAMOS, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CARLA FANALE, ROBERT FOXWELL, RUTH POWELL, WILLIAM GAREWAL, ANN COOLEY, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, KEN WISEMAN, CYNTHIA SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, SHARON BECCIA, OSWALD ANFOSSI, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, LORETTA L. WILLIS-URSUERY, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), RANDALL HARRAH, BARBARA PARRISH, ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, AIRLEAN WILLIAMS, THOMAS WILLIAMS, SHANDA DOWNS-TAYLOR, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), ALAN GORDAN, FRANK ZAIO, TERRY LEWIS, WILLIAM E. OWEN, JAGDAT HARICHAND, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, JAMES BURNS, REINA MAE DAVIS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, JOSEPH BOCCIA, DAVID BROWN, EURIC THOMAS, BENITA SMILEY, MARK FUNCHES, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-6547), SANDRA HOLCOMB, MAVIS LUQUETTE, KATHRYN HOLLAND, BILLY JOE BRUNER, GEORGE DICKERSON, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, MICHAEL NORTHINGTON, CHERYL ATTAWAY, JUAN AVALOS, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, JOSEPH CACACCIO, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, THE ESTATE OF ETTA BROOMFIELD, GILBERT LOCKE, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, FANNIE TERESA WALSH, MARILYN MEYER, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), URANIA RIGHTEOUS, DOROTHY BATTLE, MARK ALLEN, RONALD J. HULL, SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RICHARD ALLEN WILLIAMS, REBIA JACKSON, JESSIE BURNS, PHYLLIS DECLERK, WYLETTE BROWN, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, JYNONA GAIL LEE, ALAN DANNHEIM, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, ROBERT MORLAND, JOSEPH W. VERON, JR, JOHN FOWLER, THE ESTATE OF RODNEY WALKER, ROBERT P. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), CHARMAINE WESTRY, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, SHERRY ROCUSKIE, ROSA BURTON, THOMAS JOHNSON, TIVIS FIELDS, ROBERT SHAW, EDWIN LEWIS, DEBORAH ANDERSON, GEORGE WILLIAMS, TRUDY ROBINSON, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, N ALBERT BACHARACH, JR, HERBERT WILLIAMS, HAMIDU TURAY, JAMES NEWELL, ERMA RODGERS, SHELLEY LLOYD, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, ART YUM, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, CARMEN MARTINEZ, JAMES STEWART, CHRISTIAN ALARCON, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, JAMES MULLINS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, THOMAS WILLIAMS, JAMES STEPHENS, CHITIQUA HOCKER, CAROLYN TROWBRIDGE, NAN POLLEYS, MICHAEL CLEVELAND, AMANDA LOU BABIN, AUDREY JONES, BETTY LEWIS, ENDORA STOKES, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), JESSIE HAM, CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, SALVATORE PICCOLO, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, MARLENE NEWBERN, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-12745), LOUISE ORSAK, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, ESTATE OF CARL R. CARR, CAROL DUVALL, LOUIS CHERRY, DEBORAH DELGADO-RIFFENBURG, HILDA YOUNG, MARYANNE MONICA SMITH, JONNIE HAYNES, MARK KREBSBACH, ALLEN AUSTIN, JO ANN HAMEL, ARNOLD RAGLAND, ROBERT GARCIA, PATRICIA DEVINEY, LINDA C. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), ADRIAN K. HOLLIER, |
Filing 887 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by ANNETTE PICCOLO, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), JAMES LACY, SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, RICHARD RAMIREZ, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, DANIEL WINIECKI, JANICE JONES, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, JUDITH HEWITT, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), LORI STRATTON, PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, DARLENE JENNINGS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, ROBERT GREENLEAF, KATTIE TUCKER, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, LINDA PATTERSON, DONALD GRAY, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ALETHIA LOWRY, WILLIAM LOVE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, TERESA HOPPUS, JAMES HAUGHTON, ANN BEHNING, MARY M. WILLIAMS, JOHN C. WILCOX, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, DEBORAH MEALS, KAREN DORSEY, VICTORIA BUTERA, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLENE GRANT, HAROLD BOWAN, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, MARIE S. PEEPLES, DEBORAH HAMILTON, SHANNON A. DINGES, PATRICIA LUE, VERA RUSSELL, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, ANTHONY MILICI, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, HUMANA INC., DENIS J. DUELLO, LEE ESTHER SMOOT, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, TONY LINDSEY, ROBERT HENLEY, ROGER GIBSON, THOMAS BRADY, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), WINNIFRED WILSON, KIMBERLY MUNCY, NOVA ADAMS, BEVERLY KRALIK, RENE MEDRANO, RICARDO GARZA, SR, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, RAMON DORTA, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, AMY W LUCIANO, KAREN POLLOCK, ROBERT F. COOLEY, HORACE SHEPARD, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, JAMES HUEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, JIMMIE THORN, MIKE RIVES, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, DORIS WALLACE, JEFF SOMER, SUSAN BIRD, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELE ANGIONE, GREGORY A. YOUNG, RAMON MALDONADO, MICHELLE WORMS, DAMITA OWENS, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ROSE D'ANDREA, ESPERANZA GINES, BRENDA SALAZAR, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, KATHRYN COLIN, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, ROBERT REYES, MARY PARDUE, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, GARY JOHNSON, ARNOLD VANDER, DAVID TRUDEL, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, JUDI HARRISON, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, JAMES BETTINGER, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, TRACY D. PITTMAN, RONALD MELARAGNI, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, CAROL EDWARD, JOE BRIONES, ELVIA OLLOQUE, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, PATRICIA MOYA, CHARLES LYONS, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, ANTONIO GUZMAN, DORENE RIDEAUX, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, RICHARD GONTESKI, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, CONNIE STRICKLAND, ANNE MCPHERSON, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, KAREN NEMETH, FRANCES LYNCH, GEORGE DOSS, JASON THOMAS, SANDRA MEEKS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, NORMAN BECTON, HUNTER NEALY, WINFIELD WETZEL, JIMMY TURREY, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, JANICE BROWN, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, ARGYRE PATRAS, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, EARL DUNCAN(Plaintiff in 20-3321), DOMINIC STIMMA, DONNA KEGLOVICH, LARRY GARNER, ROBERT HISTING, AWILDA GRAEBER, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, WILLIAM KOLACEK, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, REBECCA L. OWEN, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, SHARON RICO, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LATISA THORNTON, CALVIN JONES, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, ALBERTA BURNS, DARREN SNIDER, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, JAMES TOWNSEND, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, JOHN ANGIONE, ANGELLE MARTIN, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, JOHN DOE, ROY RUSHING, TEDDY A. HILL, MICHAEL JOHNSON, LARRY LUCAS, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, JESSE HOPPUS, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JAMES E. THOMPSON, Danny Colon, JEANETTE STROZEWSKI, JON KING, JULIE SUNDERMEIER, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, ANNETTE L. ORY, SUSAN GUITON, GEORGE YOUSSEF, PHILLIP TURANO, CAROL S. SCHAUFLER, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, JOEL BARKINS, PEGGY I. WILLIAMS, ARLENE MOSER, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, NATALIE CORTEZ, LESLIE POGANY, LINDA NASH, KENNY ARMWOOD, MARINA MEDRANO, RICKY BELL, DAVID PHAGAN, SCOTT HARRISON, LEE MCCOWAN, JAMES LASSITER, LELA AGUIRRE, JUNE H. DUELLO, THOMAS L. REZAK, DAVID LOOSE, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, EDWARD JACKSON, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, ROSY FLORES, GLENN A. SMITH, HARVEY LITTLEJOHN, ROBERT KRUK, SUZETTE HALL, ROBYN O'DANIEL, VICTOR CARDENAS, CELESTINE DARING, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, BRYANT J BROOKS, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, KIMBERLY WILMOTH, GLEN UDELL, HARVEY HULL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, ERNEST ROBERSON, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), JAMES STRICKLAND, RON MOLINARO, TERRANCE FELIPA, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, JOHN LONGO, QUEEN MEDLOCK, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, GRACE BRINGS, MONROE COVINGTON, JR, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, CRAIG J. WAKEFIELD, EDDIE L. JONES, EVON SMALLS, LEE MARQUEZ, LAWRENCE TALIAFERRO, LESTER YOUNG, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JAMES HOLLIS, JOHN SCHIANO, SANDY BELL, KATHY JEAN HUTCHISON, JANET CHESTER, JOSPEH ZUCKERMAN, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, GALE WAKEEL, LEDA KAY MCMURRAY, ROSE SYKES, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, JED SUTTON, CHERYL ANN KELLY, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), LINDA SHAW, DANIEL KOPP, MARGIE HOUSTON, JAMES BALLARD, JOANNE MURRAY, PAULINA BURNHAM, CONNIE HOWARD, DANIEL EMRICH, FRED RICHISSIN, DIANE TROIANO, JOHN C. KUNTZ, MADELENE ABRANKIAN, THOMAS VANASKIE, RACHEL TOMKA, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ANTHONY FUOCO, SILVANO KINKELA, SHAUNDA HEBERT, NANCY L. FARMER, JOHN SVERCAUSKI, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEPH RAMOS, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CARLA FANALE, ROBERT FOXWELL, RUTH POWELL, WILLIAM GAREWAL, ANN COOLEY, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, KEN WISEMAN, CYNTHIA SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, SHARON BECCIA, OSWALD ANFOSSI, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, LORETTA L. WILLIS-URSUERY, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), RANDALL HARRAH, BARBARA PARRISH, ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, AIRLEAN WILLIAMS, THOMAS WILLIAMS, SHANDA DOWNS-TAYLOR, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), ALAN GORDAN, FRANK ZAIO, TERRY LEWIS, WILLIAM E. OWEN, JAGDAT HARICHAND, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, JAMES BURNS, REINA MAE DAVIS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, JOSEPH BOCCIA, DAVID BROWN, EURIC THOMAS, BENITA SMILEY, MARK FUNCHES, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-6547), SANDRA HOLCOMB, MAVIS LUQUETTE, KATHRYN HOLLAND, BILLY JOE BRUNER, GEORGE DICKERSON, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, MICHAEL NORTHINGTON, CHERYL ATTAWAY, JUAN AVALOS, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, JOSEPH CACACCIO, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, THE ESTATE OF ETTA BROOMFIELD, GILBERT LOCKE, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, FANNIE TERESA WALSH, MARILYN MEYER, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), URANIA RIGHTEOUS, DOROTHY BATTLE, MARK ALLEN, RONALD J. HULL, SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RICHARD ALLEN WILLIAMS, REBIA JACKSON, JESSIE BURNS, PHYLLIS DECLERK, WYLETTE BROWN, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, JYNONA GAIL LEE, ALAN DANNHEIM, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, ROBERT MORLAND, JOSEPH W. VERON, JR, JOHN FOWLER, THE ESTATE OF RODNEY WALKER, ROBERT P. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), CHARMAINE WESTRY, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, SHERRY ROCUSKIE, ROSA BURTON, THOMAS JOHNSON, TIVIS FIELDS, ROBERT SHAW, EDWIN LEWIS, DEBORAH ANDERSON, GEORGE WILLIAMS, TRUDY ROBINSON, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, N ALBERT BACHARACH, JR, HERBERT WILLIAMS, HAMIDU TURAY, JAMES NEWELL, ERMA RODGERS, SHELLEY LLOYD, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, ART YUM, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, CARMEN MARTINEZ, JAMES STEWART, CHRISTIAN ALARCON, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, JAMES MULLINS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, THOMAS WILLIAMS, JAMES STEPHENS, CHITIQUA HOCKER, CAROLYN TROWBRIDGE, NAN POLLEYS, MICHAEL CLEVELAND, AMANDA LOU BABIN, AUDREY JONES, BETTY LEWIS, ENDORA STOKES, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), JESSIE HAM, CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, SALVATORE PICCOLO, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, MARLENE NEWBERN, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-12745), LOUISE ORSAK, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, ESTATE OF CARL R. CARR, CAROL DUVALL, LOUIS CHERRY, DEBORAH DELGADO-RIFFENBURG, HILDA YOUNG, MARYANNE MONICA SMITH, JONNIE HAYNES, MARK KREBSBACH, ALLEN AUSTIN, JO ANN HAMEL, ARNOLD RAGLAND, ROBERT GARCIA, PATRICIA DEVINEY, LINDA C. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), ADRIAN K. HOLLIER, |
Filing 886 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by ANNETTE PICCOLO, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), JAMES LACY, SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, RICHARD RAMIREZ, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, DANIEL WINIECKI, JANICE JONES, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, JUDITH HEWITT, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), LORI STRATTON, PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, DARLENE JENNINGS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, ROBERT GREENLEAF, KATTIE TUCKER, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, LINDA PATTERSON, DONALD GRAY, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ALETHIA LOWRY, WILLIAM LOVE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, TERESA HOPPUS, JAMES HAUGHTON, ANN BEHNING, MARY M. WILLIAMS, JOHN C. WILCOX, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, DEBORAH MEALS, KAREN DORSEY, VICTORIA BUTERA, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLENE GRANT, HAROLD BOWAN, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, MARIE S. PEEPLES, DEBORAH HAMILTON, SHANNON A. DINGES, PATRICIA LUE, VERA RUSSELL, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, ANTHONY MILICI, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, HUMANA INC., DENIS J. DUELLO, LEE ESTHER SMOOT, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, TONY LINDSEY, ROBERT HENLEY, ROGER GIBSON, THOMAS BRADY, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), WINNIFRED WILSON, KIMBERLY MUNCY, NOVA ADAMS, BEVERLY KRALIK, RENE MEDRANO, RICARDO GARZA, SR, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, RAMON DORTA, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, AMY W LUCIANO, KAREN POLLOCK, ROBERT F. COOLEY, HORACE SHEPARD, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, JAMES HUEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, JIMMIE THORN, MIKE RIVES, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, DORIS WALLACE, JEFF SOMER, SUSAN BIRD, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELE ANGIONE, GREGORY A. YOUNG, RAMON MALDONADO, MICHELLE WORMS, DAMITA OWENS, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ROSE D'ANDREA, ESPERANZA GINES, BRENDA SALAZAR, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, KATHRYN COLIN, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, ROBERT REYES, MARY PARDUE, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, GARY JOHNSON, ARNOLD VANDER, DAVID TRUDEL, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, JUDI HARRISON, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, JAMES BETTINGER, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, TRACY D. PITTMAN, RONALD MELARAGNI, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, CAROL EDWARD, JOE BRIONES, ELVIA OLLOQUE, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, PATRICIA MOYA, CHARLES LYONS, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, ANTONIO GUZMAN, DORENE RIDEAUX, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, RICHARD GONTESKI, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, CONNIE STRICKLAND, ANNE MCPHERSON, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, KAREN NEMETH, FRANCES LYNCH, GEORGE DOSS, JASON THOMAS, SANDRA MEEKS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, NORMAN BECTON, HUNTER NEALY, WINFIELD WETZEL, JIMMY TURREY, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, JANICE BROWN, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, ARGYRE PATRAS, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, EARL DUNCAN(Plaintiff in 20-3321), DOMINIC STIMMA, DONNA KEGLOVICH, LARRY GARNER, ROBERT HISTING, AWILDA GRAEBER, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, WILLIAM KOLACEK, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, REBECCA L. OWEN, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, SHARON RICO, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LATISA THORNTON, CALVIN JONES, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, ALBERTA BURNS, DARREN SNIDER, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, JAMES TOWNSEND, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, JOHN ANGIONE, ANGELLE MARTIN, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, JOHN DOE, ROY RUSHING, TEDDY A. HILL, MICHAEL JOHNSON, LARRY LUCAS, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, JESSE HOPPUS, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JAMES E. THOMPSON, Danny Colon, JEANETTE STROZEWSKI, JON KING, JULIE SUNDERMEIER, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, ANNETTE L. ORY, SUSAN GUITON, GEORGE YOUSSEF, PHILLIP TURANO, CAROL S. SCHAUFLER, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, JOEL BARKINS, PEGGY I. WILLIAMS, ARLENE MOSER, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, NATALIE CORTEZ, LESLIE POGANY, LINDA NASH, KENNY ARMWOOD, MARINA MEDRANO, RICKY BELL, DAVID PHAGAN, SCOTT HARRISON, LEE MCCOWAN, JAMES LASSITER, LELA AGUIRRE, JUNE H. DUELLO, THOMAS L. REZAK, DAVID LOOSE, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, EDWARD JACKSON, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, ROSY FLORES, GLENN A. SMITH, HARVEY LITTLEJOHN, ROBERT KRUK, SUZETTE HALL, ROBYN O'DANIEL, VICTOR CARDENAS, CELESTINE DARING, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, BRYANT J BROOKS, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, KIMBERLY WILMOTH, GLEN UDELL, HARVEY HULL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, ERNEST ROBERSON, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), JAMES STRICKLAND, RON MOLINARO, TERRANCE FELIPA, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, JOHN LONGO, QUEEN MEDLOCK, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, GRACE BRINGS, MONROE COVINGTON, JR, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, CRAIG J. WAKEFIELD, EDDIE L. JONES, EVON SMALLS, LEE MARQUEZ, LAWRENCE TALIAFERRO, LESTER YOUNG, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JAMES HOLLIS, JOHN SCHIANO, SANDY BELL, KATHY JEAN HUTCHISON, JANET CHESTER, JOSPEH ZUCKERMAN, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, GALE WAKEEL, LEDA KAY MCMURRAY, ROSE SYKES, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, JED SUTTON, CHERYL ANN KELLY, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), LINDA SHAW, DANIEL KOPP, MARGIE HOUSTON, JAMES BALLARD, JOANNE MURRAY, PAULINA BURNHAM, CONNIE HOWARD, DANIEL EMRICH, FRED RICHISSIN, DIANE TROIANO, JOHN C. KUNTZ, MADELENE ABRANKIAN, THOMAS VANASKIE, RACHEL TOMKA, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ANTHONY FUOCO, SILVANO KINKELA, SHAUNDA HEBERT, NANCY L. FARMER, JOHN SVERCAUSKI, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEPH RAMOS, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CARLA FANALE, ROBERT FOXWELL, RUTH POWELL, WILLIAM GAREWAL, ANN COOLEY, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, KEN WISEMAN, CYNTHIA SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, SHARON BECCIA, OSWALD ANFOSSI, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, LORETTA L. WILLIS-URSUERY, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), RANDALL HARRAH, BARBARA PARRISH, ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, AIRLEAN WILLIAMS, THOMAS WILLIAMS, SHANDA DOWNS-TAYLOR, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), ALAN GORDAN, FRANK ZAIO, TERRY LEWIS, WILLIAM E. OWEN, JAGDAT HARICHAND, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, JAMES BURNS, REINA MAE DAVIS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, JOSEPH BOCCIA, DAVID BROWN, EURIC THOMAS, BENITA SMILEY, MARK FUNCHES, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-6547), SANDRA HOLCOMB, MAVIS LUQUETTE, KATHRYN HOLLAND, BILLY JOE BRUNER, GEORGE DICKERSON, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, MICHAEL NORTHINGTON, CHERYL ATTAWAY, JUAN AVALOS, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, JOSEPH CACACCIO, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, THE ESTATE OF ETTA BROOMFIELD, GILBERT LOCKE, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, FANNIE TERESA WALSH, MARILYN MEYER, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), URANIA RIGHTEOUS, DOROTHY BATTLE, MARK ALLEN, RONALD J. HULL, SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RICHARD ALLEN WILLIAMS, REBIA JACKSON, JESSIE BURNS, PHYLLIS DECLERK, WYLETTE BROWN, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, JYNONA GAIL LEE, ALAN DANNHEIM, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, ROBERT MORLAND, JOSEPH W. VERON, JR, JOHN FOWLER, THE ESTATE OF RODNEY WALKER, ROBERT P. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), CHARMAINE WESTRY, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, SHERRY ROCUSKIE, ROSA BURTON, THOMAS JOHNSON, TIVIS FIELDS, ROBERT SHAW, EDWIN LEWIS, DEBORAH ANDERSON, GEORGE WILLIAMS, TRUDY ROBINSON, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, N ALBERT BACHARACH, JR, HERBERT WILLIAMS, HAMIDU TURAY, JAMES NEWELL, ERMA RODGERS, SHELLEY LLOYD, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, ART YUM, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, CARMEN MARTINEZ, JAMES STEWART, CHRISTIAN ALARCON, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, JAMES MULLINS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, THOMAS WILLIAMS, JAMES STEPHENS, CHITIQUA HOCKER, CAROLYN TROWBRIDGE, NAN POLLEYS, MICHAEL CLEVELAND, AMANDA LOU BABIN, AUDREY JONES, BETTY LEWIS, ENDORA STOKES, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), JESSIE HAM, CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, SALVATORE PICCOLO, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, MARLENE NEWBERN, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-12745), LOUISE ORSAK, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, ESTATE OF CARL R. CARR, CAROL DUVALL, LOUIS CHERRY, DEBORAH DELGADO-RIFFENBURG, HILDA YOUNG, MARYANNE MONICA SMITH, JONNIE HAYNES, MARK KREBSBACH, ALLEN AUSTIN, JO ANN HAMEL, ARNOLD RAGLAND, ROBERT GARCIA, PATRICIA DEVINEY, LINDA C. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), ADRIAN K. HOLLIER, |
Filing 885 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by ANNETTE PICCOLO, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), JAMES LACY, SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, RICHARD RAMIREZ, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, DANIEL WINIECKI, JANICE JONES, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, JUDITH HEWITT, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), LORI STRATTON, PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, DARLENE JENNINGS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, ROBERT GREENLEAF, KATTIE TUCKER, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, LINDA PATTERSON, DONALD GRAY, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ALETHIA LOWRY, WILLIAM LOVE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, TERESA HOPPUS, JAMES HAUGHTON, ANN BEHNING, MARY M. WILLIAMS, JOHN C. WILCOX, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, DEBORAH MEALS, KAREN DORSEY, VICTORIA BUTERA, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLENE GRANT, HAROLD BOWAN, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, MARIE S. PEEPLES, DEBORAH HAMILTON, SHANNON A. DINGES, PATRICIA LUE, VERA RUSSELL, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, ANTHONY MILICI, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, HUMANA INC., DENIS J. DUELLO, LEE ESTHER SMOOT, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, TONY LINDSEY, ROBERT HENLEY, ROGER GIBSON, THOMAS BRADY, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), WINNIFRED WILSON, KIMBERLY MUNCY, NOVA ADAMS, BEVERLY KRALIK, RENE MEDRANO, RICARDO GARZA, SR, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, RAMON DORTA, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, AMY W LUCIANO, KAREN POLLOCK, ROBERT F. COOLEY, HORACE SHEPARD, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, JAMES HUEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, JIMMIE THORN, MIKE RIVES, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, DORIS WALLACE, JEFF SOMER, SUSAN BIRD, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELE ANGIONE, GREGORY A. YOUNG, RAMON MALDONADO, MICHELLE WORMS, DAMITA OWENS, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ROSE D'ANDREA, ESPERANZA GINES, BRENDA SALAZAR, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, KATHRYN COLIN, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, ROBERT REYES, MARY PARDUE, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, GARY JOHNSON, ARNOLD VANDER, DAVID TRUDEL, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, JUDI HARRISON, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, JAMES BETTINGER, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, TRACY D. PITTMAN, RONALD MELARAGNI, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, CAROL EDWARD, JOE BRIONES, ELVIA OLLOQUE, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, PATRICIA MOYA, CHARLES LYONS, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, ANTONIO GUZMAN, DORENE RIDEAUX, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, RICHARD GONTESKI, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, CONNIE STRICKLAND, ANNE MCPHERSON, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, KAREN NEMETH, FRANCES LYNCH, GEORGE DOSS, JASON THOMAS, SANDRA MEEKS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, NORMAN BECTON, HUNTER NEALY, WINFIELD WETZEL, JIMMY TURREY, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, JANICE BROWN, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, ARGYRE PATRAS, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, EARL DUNCAN(Plaintiff in 20-3321), DOMINIC STIMMA, DONNA KEGLOVICH, LARRY GARNER, ROBERT HISTING, AWILDA GRAEBER, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, WILLIAM KOLACEK, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, REBECCA L. OWEN, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, SHARON RICO, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LATISA THORNTON, CALVIN JONES, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, ALBERTA BURNS, DARREN SNIDER, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, JAMES TOWNSEND, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, JOHN ANGIONE, ANGELLE MARTIN, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, JOHN DOE, ROY RUSHING, TEDDY A. HILL, MICHAEL JOHNSON, LARRY LUCAS, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, JESSE HOPPUS, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JAMES E. THOMPSON, Danny Colon, JEANETTE STROZEWSKI, JON KING, JULIE SUNDERMEIER, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, ANNETTE L. ORY, SUSAN GUITON, GEORGE YOUSSEF, PHILLIP TURANO, CAROL S. SCHAUFLER, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, JOEL BARKINS, PEGGY I. WILLIAMS, ARLENE MOSER, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, NATALIE CORTEZ, LESLIE POGANY, LINDA NASH, KENNY ARMWOOD, MARINA MEDRANO, RICKY BELL, DAVID PHAGAN, SCOTT HARRISON, LEE MCCOWAN, JAMES LASSITER, LELA AGUIRRE, JUNE H. DUELLO, THOMAS L. REZAK, DAVID LOOSE, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, EDWARD JACKSON, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, ROSY FLORES, GLENN A. SMITH, HARVEY LITTLEJOHN, ROBERT KRUK, SUZETTE HALL, ROBYN O'DANIEL, VICTOR CARDENAS, CELESTINE DARING, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, BRYANT J BROOKS, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, KIMBERLY WILMOTH, GLEN UDELL, HARVEY HULL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, ERNEST ROBERSON, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), JAMES STRICKLAND, RON MOLINARO, TERRANCE FELIPA, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, JOHN LONGO, QUEEN MEDLOCK, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, GRACE BRINGS, MONROE COVINGTON, JR, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, CRAIG J. WAKEFIELD, EDDIE L. JONES, EVON SMALLS, LEE MARQUEZ, LAWRENCE TALIAFERRO, LESTER YOUNG, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JAMES HOLLIS, JOHN SCHIANO, SANDY BELL, KATHY JEAN HUTCHISON, JANET CHESTER, JOSPEH ZUCKERMAN, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, GALE WAKEEL, LEDA KAY MCMURRAY, ROSE SYKES, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, JED SUTTON, CHERYL ANN KELLY, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), LINDA SHAW, DANIEL KOPP, MARGIE HOUSTON, JAMES BALLARD, JOANNE MURRAY, PAULINA BURNHAM, CONNIE HOWARD, DANIEL EMRICH, FRED RICHISSIN, DIANE TROIANO, JOHN C. KUNTZ, MADELENE ABRANKIAN, THOMAS VANASKIE, RACHEL TOMKA, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ANTHONY FUOCO, SILVANO KINKELA, SHAUNDA HEBERT, NANCY L. FARMER, JOHN SVERCAUSKI, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEPH RAMOS, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CARLA FANALE, ROBERT FOXWELL, RUTH POWELL, WILLIAM GAREWAL, ANN COOLEY, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, KEN WISEMAN, CYNTHIA SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, SHARON BECCIA, OSWALD ANFOSSI, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, LORETTA L. WILLIS-URSUERY, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), RANDALL HARRAH, BARBARA PARRISH, ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, AIRLEAN WILLIAMS, THOMAS WILLIAMS, SHANDA DOWNS-TAYLOR, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), ALAN GORDAN, FRANK ZAIO, TERRY LEWIS, WILLIAM E. OWEN, JAGDAT HARICHAND, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, JAMES BURNS, REINA MAE DAVIS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, JOSEPH BOCCIA, DAVID BROWN, EURIC THOMAS, BENITA SMILEY, MARK FUNCHES, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-6547), SANDRA HOLCOMB, MAVIS LUQUETTE, KATHRYN HOLLAND, BILLY JOE BRUNER, GEORGE DICKERSON, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, MICHAEL NORTHINGTON, CHERYL ATTAWAY, JUAN AVALOS, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, JOSEPH CACACCIO, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, THE ESTATE OF ETTA BROOMFIELD, GILBERT LOCKE, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, FANNIE TERESA WALSH, MARILYN MEYER, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), URANIA RIGHTEOUS, DOROTHY BATTLE, MARK ALLEN, RONALD J. HULL, SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RICHARD ALLEN WILLIAMS, REBIA JACKSON, JESSIE BURNS, PHYLLIS DECLERK, WYLETTE BROWN, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, JYNONA GAIL LEE, ALAN DANNHEIM, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, ROBERT MORLAND, JOSEPH W. VERON, JR, JOHN FOWLER, THE ESTATE OF RODNEY WALKER, ROBERT P. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), CHARMAINE WESTRY, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, SHERRY ROCUSKIE, ROSA BURTON, THOMAS JOHNSON, TIVIS FIELDS, ROBERT SHAW, EDWIN LEWIS, DEBORAH ANDERSON, GEORGE WILLIAMS, TRUDY ROBINSON, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, N ALBERT BACHARACH, JR, HERBERT WILLIAMS, HAMIDU TURAY, JAMES NEWELL, ERMA RODGERS, SHELLEY LLOYD, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, ART YUM, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, CARMEN MARTINEZ, JAMES STEWART, CHRISTIAN ALARCON, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, JAMES MULLINS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, THOMAS WILLIAMS, JAMES STEPHENS, CHITIQUA HOCKER, CAROLYN TROWBRIDGE, NAN POLLEYS, MICHAEL CLEVELAND, AMANDA LOU BABIN, AUDREY JONES, BETTY LEWIS, ENDORA STOKES, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), JESSIE HAM, CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, SALVATORE PICCOLO, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, MARLENE NEWBERN, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-12745), LOUISE ORSAK, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, ESTATE OF CARL R. CARR, CAROL DUVALL, LOUIS CHERRY, DEBORAH DELGADO-RIFFENBURG, HILDA YOUNG, MARYANNE MONICA SMITH, JONNIE HAYNES, MARK KREBSBACH, ALLEN AUSTIN, JO ANN HAMEL, ARNOLD RAGLAND, ROBERT GARCIA, PATRICIA DEVINEY, LINDA C. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), ADRIAN K. HOLLIER, |
Filing 884 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by ANNETTE PICCOLO, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), JAMES LACY, SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, RICHARD RAMIREZ, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, DANIEL WINIECKI, JANICE JONES, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, JUDITH HEWITT, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), LORI STRATTON, PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, DARLENE JENNINGS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, ROBERT GREENLEAF, KATTIE TUCKER, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, LINDA PATTERSON, DONALD GRAY, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ALETHIA LOWRY, WILLIAM LOVE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, TERESA HOPPUS, JAMES HAUGHTON, ANN BEHNING, MARY M. WILLIAMS, JOHN C. WILCOX, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, DEBORAH MEALS, KAREN DORSEY, VICTORIA BUTERA, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLENE GRANT, HAROLD BOWAN, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, MARIE S. PEEPLES, DEBORAH HAMILTON, SHANNON A. DINGES, PATRICIA LUE, VERA RUSSELL, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, ANTHONY MILICI, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, HUMANA INC., DENIS J. DUELLO, LEE ESTHER SMOOT, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, TONY LINDSEY, ROBERT HENLEY, ROGER GIBSON, THOMAS BRADY, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), WINNIFRED WILSON, KIMBERLY MUNCY, NOVA ADAMS, BEVERLY KRALIK, RENE MEDRANO, RICARDO GARZA, SR, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, RAMON DORTA, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, AMY W LUCIANO, KAREN POLLOCK, ROBERT F. COOLEY, HORACE SHEPARD, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, JAMES HUEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, JIMMIE THORN, MIKE RIVES, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, DORIS WALLACE, JEFF SOMER, SUSAN BIRD, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELE ANGIONE, GREGORY A. YOUNG, RAMON MALDONADO, MICHELLE WORMS, DAMITA OWENS, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ROSE D'ANDREA, ESPERANZA GINES, BRENDA SALAZAR, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, KATHRYN COLIN, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, ROBERT REYES, MARY PARDUE, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, GARY JOHNSON, ARNOLD VANDER, DAVID TRUDEL, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, JUDI HARRISON, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, JAMES BETTINGER, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, TRACY D. PITTMAN, RONALD MELARAGNI, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, CAROL EDWARD, JOE BRIONES, ELVIA OLLOQUE, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, PATRICIA MOYA, CHARLES LYONS, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, ANTONIO GUZMAN, DORENE RIDEAUX, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, RICHARD GONTESKI, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, CONNIE STRICKLAND, ANNE MCPHERSON, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, KAREN NEMETH, FRANCES LYNCH, GEORGE DOSS, JASON THOMAS, SANDRA MEEKS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, NORMAN BECTON, HUNTER NEALY, WINFIELD WETZEL, JIMMY TURREY, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, JANICE BROWN, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, ARGYRE PATRAS, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, EARL DUNCAN(Plaintiff in 20-3321), DOMINIC STIMMA, DONNA KEGLOVICH, LARRY GARNER, ROBERT HISTING, AWILDA GRAEBER, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, WILLIAM KOLACEK, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, REBECCA L. OWEN, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, SHARON RICO, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LATISA THORNTON, CALVIN JONES, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, ALBERTA BURNS, DARREN SNIDER, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, JAMES TOWNSEND, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, JOHN ANGIONE, ANGELLE MARTIN, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, JOHN DOE, ROY RUSHING, TEDDY A. HILL, MICHAEL JOHNSON, LARRY LUCAS, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, JESSE HOPPUS, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JAMES E. THOMPSON, Danny Colon, JEANETTE STROZEWSKI, JON KING, JULIE SUNDERMEIER, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, ANNETTE L. ORY, SUSAN GUITON, GEORGE YOUSSEF, PHILLIP TURANO, CAROL S. SCHAUFLER, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, JOEL BARKINS, PEGGY I. WILLIAMS, ARLENE MOSER, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, NATALIE CORTEZ, LESLIE POGANY, LINDA NASH, KENNY ARMWOOD, MARINA MEDRANO, RICKY BELL, DAVID PHAGAN, SCOTT HARRISON, LEE MCCOWAN, JAMES LASSITER, LELA AGUIRRE, JUNE H. DUELLO, THOMAS L. REZAK, DAVID LOOSE, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, EDWARD JACKSON, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, ROSY FLORES, GLENN A. SMITH, HARVEY LITTLEJOHN, ROBERT KRUK, SUZETTE HALL, ROBYN O'DANIEL, VICTOR CARDENAS, CELESTINE DARING, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, BRYANT J BROOKS, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, KIMBERLY WILMOTH, GLEN UDELL, HARVEY HULL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, ERNEST ROBERSON, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), JAMES STRICKLAND, RON MOLINARO, TERRANCE FELIPA, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, JOHN LONGO, QUEEN MEDLOCK, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, GRACE BRINGS, MONROE COVINGTON, JR, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, CRAIG J. WAKEFIELD, EDDIE L. JONES, EVON SMALLS, LEE MARQUEZ, LAWRENCE TALIAFERRO, LESTER YOUNG, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JAMES HOLLIS, JOHN SCHIANO, SANDY BELL, KATHY JEAN HUTCHISON, JANET CHESTER, JOSPEH ZUCKERMAN, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, GALE WAKEEL, LEDA KAY MCMURRAY, ROSE SYKES, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, JED SUTTON, CHERYL ANN KELLY, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), LINDA SHAW, DANIEL KOPP, MARGIE HOUSTON, JAMES BALLARD, JOANNE MURRAY, PAULINA BURNHAM, CONNIE HOWARD, DANIEL EMRICH, FRED RICHISSIN, DIANE TROIANO, JOHN C. KUNTZ, MADELENE ABRANKIAN, THOMAS VANASKIE, RACHEL TOMKA, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ANTHONY FUOCO, SILVANO KINKELA, SHAUNDA HEBERT, NANCY L. FARMER, JOHN SVERCAUSKI, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEPH RAMOS, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CARLA FANALE, ROBERT FOXWELL, RUTH POWELL, WILLIAM GAREWAL, ANN COOLEY, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, KEN WISEMAN, CYNTHIA SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, SHARON BECCIA, OSWALD ANFOSSI, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, LORETTA L. WILLIS-URSUERY, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), RANDALL HARRAH, BARBARA PARRISH, ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, AIRLEAN WILLIAMS, THOMAS WILLIAMS, SHANDA DOWNS-TAYLOR, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), ALAN GORDAN, FRANK ZAIO, TERRY LEWIS, WILLIAM E. OWEN, JAGDAT HARICHAND, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, JAMES BURNS, REINA MAE DAVIS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, JOSEPH BOCCIA, DAVID BROWN, EURIC THOMAS, BENITA SMILEY, MARK FUNCHES, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-6547), SANDRA HOLCOMB, MAVIS LUQUETTE, KATHRYN HOLLAND, BILLY JOE BRUNER, GEORGE DICKERSON, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, MICHAEL NORTHINGTON, CHERYL ATTAWAY, JUAN AVALOS, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, JOSEPH CACACCIO, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, THE ESTATE OF ETTA BROOMFIELD, GILBERT LOCKE, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, FANNIE TERESA WALSH, MARILYN MEYER, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), URANIA RIGHTEOUS, DOROTHY BATTLE, MARK ALLEN, RONALD J. HULL, SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RICHARD ALLEN WILLIAMS, REBIA JACKSON, JESSIE BURNS, PHYLLIS DECLERK, WYLETTE BROWN, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, JYNONA GAIL LEE, ALAN DANNHEIM, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, ROBERT MORLAND, JOSEPH W. VERON, JR, JOHN FOWLER, THE ESTATE OF RODNEY WALKER, ROBERT P. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), CHARMAINE WESTRY, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, SHERRY ROCUSKIE, ROSA BURTON, THOMAS JOHNSON, TIVIS FIELDS, ROBERT SHAW, EDWIN LEWIS, DEBORAH ANDERSON, GEORGE WILLIAMS, TRUDY ROBINSON, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, N ALBERT BACHARACH, JR, HERBERT WILLIAMS, HAMIDU TURAY, JAMES NEWELL, ERMA RODGERS, SHELLEY LLOYD, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, ART YUM, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, CARMEN MARTINEZ, JAMES STEWART, CHRISTIAN ALARCON, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, JAMES MULLINS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, THOMAS WILLIAMS, JAMES STEPHENS, CHITIQUA HOCKER, CAROLYN TROWBRIDGE, NAN POLLEYS, MICHAEL CLEVELAND, AMANDA LOU BABIN, AUDREY JONES, BETTY LEWIS, ENDORA STOKES, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), JESSIE HAM, CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, SALVATORE PICCOLO, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, MARLENE NEWBERN, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-12745), LOUISE ORSAK, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, ESTATE OF CARL R. CARR, CAROL DUVALL, LOUIS CHERRY, DEBORAH DELGADO-RIFFENBURG, HILDA YOUNG, MARYANNE MONICA SMITH, JONNIE HAYNES, MARK KREBSBACH, ALLEN AUSTIN, JO ANN HAMEL, ARNOLD RAGLAND, ROBERT GARCIA, PATRICIA DEVINEY, LINDA C. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), ADRIAN K. HOLLIER, |
Filing 883 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by ANNETTE PICCOLO, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), JAMES LACY, SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, RICHARD RAMIREZ, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, DANIEL WINIECKI, JANICE JONES, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, JUDITH HEWITT, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), LORI STRATTON, PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, DARLENE JENNINGS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, ROBERT GREENLEAF, KATTIE TUCKER, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, LINDA PATTERSON, DONALD GRAY, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ALETHIA LOWRY, WILLIAM LOVE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, TERESA HOPPUS, JAMES HAUGHTON, ANN BEHNING, MARY M. WILLIAMS, JOHN C. WILCOX, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, DEBORAH MEALS, KAREN DORSEY, VICTORIA BUTERA, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLENE GRANT, HAROLD BOWAN, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, MARIE S. PEEPLES, DEBORAH HAMILTON, SHANNON A. DINGES, PATRICIA LUE, VERA RUSSELL, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, ANTHONY MILICI, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, HUMANA INC., DENIS J. DUELLO, LEE ESTHER SMOOT, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, TONY LINDSEY, ROBERT HENLEY, ROGER GIBSON, THOMAS BRADY, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), WINNIFRED WILSON, KIMBERLY MUNCY, NOVA ADAMS, BEVERLY KRALIK, RENE MEDRANO, RICARDO GARZA, SR, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, RAMON DORTA, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, AMY W LUCIANO, KAREN POLLOCK, ROBERT F. COOLEY, HORACE SHEPARD, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, JAMES HUEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, JIMMIE THORN, MIKE RIVES, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, DORIS WALLACE, JEFF SOMER, SUSAN BIRD, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELE ANGIONE, GREGORY A. YOUNG, RAMON MALDONADO, MICHELLE WORMS, DAMITA OWENS, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ROSE D'ANDREA, ESPERANZA GINES, BRENDA SALAZAR, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, KATHRYN COLIN, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, ROBERT REYES, MARY PARDUE, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, GARY JOHNSON, ARNOLD VANDER, DAVID TRUDEL, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, JUDI HARRISON, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, JAMES BETTINGER, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, TRACY D. PITTMAN, RONALD MELARAGNI, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, CAROL EDWARD, JOE BRIONES, ELVIA OLLOQUE, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, PATRICIA MOYA, CHARLES LYONS, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, ANTONIO GUZMAN, DORENE RIDEAUX, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, RICHARD GONTESKI, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, CONNIE STRICKLAND, ANNE MCPHERSON, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, KAREN NEMETH, FRANCES LYNCH, GEORGE DOSS, JASON THOMAS, SANDRA MEEKS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, NORMAN BECTON, HUNTER NEALY, WINFIELD WETZEL, JIMMY TURREY, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, JANICE BROWN, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, ARGYRE PATRAS, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, EARL DUNCAN(Plaintiff in 20-3321), DOMINIC STIMMA, DONNA KEGLOVICH, LARRY GARNER, ROBERT HISTING, AWILDA GRAEBER, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, WILLIAM KOLACEK, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, REBECCA L. OWEN, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, SHARON RICO, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LATISA THORNTON, CALVIN JONES, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, ALBERTA BURNS, DARREN SNIDER, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, JAMES TOWNSEND, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, JOHN ANGIONE, ANGELLE MARTIN, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, JOHN DOE, ROY RUSHING, TEDDY A. HILL, MICHAEL JOHNSON, LARRY LUCAS, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, JESSE HOPPUS, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JAMES E. THOMPSON, Danny Colon, JEANETTE STROZEWSKI, JON KING, JULIE SUNDERMEIER, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, ANNETTE L. ORY, SUSAN GUITON, GEORGE YOUSSEF, PHILLIP TURANO, CAROL S. SCHAUFLER, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, JOEL BARKINS, PEGGY I. WILLIAMS, ARLENE MOSER, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, NATALIE CORTEZ, LESLIE POGANY, LINDA NASH, KENNY ARMWOOD, MARINA MEDRANO, RICKY BELL, DAVID PHAGAN, SCOTT HARRISON, LEE MCCOWAN, JAMES LASSITER, LELA AGUIRRE, JUNE H. DUELLO, THOMAS L. REZAK, DAVID LOOSE, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, EDWARD JACKSON, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, ROSY FLORES, GLENN A. SMITH, HARVEY LITTLEJOHN, ROBERT KRUK, SUZETTE HALL, ROBYN O'DANIEL, VICTOR CARDENAS, CELESTINE DARING, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, BRYANT J BROOKS, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, KIMBERLY WILMOTH, GLEN UDELL, HARVEY HULL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, ERNEST ROBERSON, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), JAMES STRICKLAND, RON MOLINARO, TERRANCE FELIPA, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, JOHN LONGO, QUEEN MEDLOCK, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, GRACE BRINGS, MONROE COVINGTON, JR, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, CRAIG J. WAKEFIELD, EDDIE L. JONES, EVON SMALLS, LEE MARQUEZ, LAWRENCE TALIAFERRO, LESTER YOUNG, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JAMES HOLLIS, JOHN SCHIANO, SANDY BELL, KATHY JEAN HUTCHISON, JANET CHESTER, JOSPEH ZUCKERMAN, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, GALE WAKEEL, LEDA KAY MCMURRAY, ROSE SYKES, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, JED SUTTON, CHERYL ANN KELLY, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), LINDA SHAW, DANIEL KOPP, MARGIE HOUSTON, JAMES BALLARD, JOANNE MURRAY, PAULINA BURNHAM, CONNIE HOWARD, DANIEL EMRICH, FRED RICHISSIN, DIANE TROIANO, JOHN C. KUNTZ, MADELENE ABRANKIAN, THOMAS VANASKIE, RACHEL TOMKA, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ANTHONY FUOCO, SILVANO KINKELA, SHAUNDA HEBERT, NANCY L. FARMER, JOHN SVERCAUSKI, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEPH RAMOS, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CARLA FANALE, ROBERT FOXWELL, RUTH POWELL, WILLIAM GAREWAL, ANN COOLEY, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, KEN WISEMAN, CYNTHIA SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, SHARON BECCIA, OSWALD ANFOSSI, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, LORETTA L. WILLIS-URSUERY, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), RANDALL HARRAH, BARBARA PARRISH, ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, AIRLEAN WILLIAMS, THOMAS WILLIAMS, SHANDA DOWNS-TAYLOR, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), ALAN GORDAN, FRANK ZAIO, TERRY LEWIS, WILLIAM E. OWEN, JAGDAT HARICHAND, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, JAMES BURNS, REINA MAE DAVIS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, JOSEPH BOCCIA, DAVID BROWN, EURIC THOMAS, BENITA SMILEY, MARK FUNCHES, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-6547), SANDRA HOLCOMB, MAVIS LUQUETTE, KATHRYN HOLLAND, BILLY JOE BRUNER, GEORGE DICKERSON, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, MICHAEL NORTHINGTON, CHERYL ATTAWAY, JUAN AVALOS, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, JOSEPH CACACCIO, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, THE ESTATE OF ETTA BROOMFIELD, GILBERT LOCKE, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, FANNIE TERESA WALSH, MARILYN MEYER, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), URANIA RIGHTEOUS, DOROTHY BATTLE, MARK ALLEN, RONALD J. HULL, SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RICHARD ALLEN WILLIAMS, REBIA JACKSON, JESSIE BURNS, PHYLLIS DECLERK, WYLETTE BROWN, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, JYNONA GAIL LEE, ALAN DANNHEIM, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, ROBERT MORLAND, JOSEPH W. VERON, JR, JOHN FOWLER, THE ESTATE OF RODNEY WALKER, ROBERT P. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), CHARMAINE WESTRY, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, SHERRY ROCUSKIE, ROSA BURTON, THOMAS JOHNSON, TIVIS FIELDS, ROBERT SHAW, EDWIN LEWIS, DEBORAH ANDERSON, GEORGE WILLIAMS, TRUDY ROBINSON, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, N ALBERT BACHARACH, JR, HERBERT WILLIAMS, HAMIDU TURAY, JAMES NEWELL, ERMA RODGERS, SHELLEY LLOYD, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, ART YUM, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, CARMEN MARTINEZ, JAMES STEWART, CHRISTIAN ALARCON, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, JAMES MULLINS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, THOMAS WILLIAMS, JAMES STEPHENS, CHITIQUA HOCKER, CAROLYN TROWBRIDGE, NAN POLLEYS, MICHAEL CLEVELAND, AMANDA LOU BABIN, AUDREY JONES, BETTY LEWIS, ENDORA STOKES, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), JESSIE HAM, CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, SALVATORE PICCOLO, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, MARLENE NEWBERN, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-12745), LOUISE ORSAK, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, ESTATE OF CARL R. CARR, CAROL DUVALL, LOUIS CHERRY, DEBORAH DELGADO-RIFFENBURG, HILDA YOUNG, MARYANNE MONICA SMITH, JONNIE HAYNES, MARK KREBSBACH, ALLEN AUSTIN, JO ANN HAMEL, ARNOLD RAGLAND, ROBERT GARCIA, PATRICIA DEVINEY, LINDA C. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), ADRIAN K. HOLLIER, |
Filing 882 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by ANNETTE PICCOLO, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), JAMES LACY, SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, RICHARD RAMIREZ, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, DANIEL WINIECKI, JANICE JONES, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, JUDITH HEWITT, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), LORI STRATTON, PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, DARLENE JENNINGS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, ROBERT GREENLEAF, KATTIE TUCKER, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, LINDA PATTERSON, DONALD GRAY, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ALETHIA LOWRY, WILLIAM LOVE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, TERESA HOPPUS, JAMES HAUGHTON, ANN BEHNING, MARY M. WILLIAMS, JOHN C. WILCOX, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, DEBORAH MEALS, KAREN DORSEY, VICTORIA BUTERA, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLENE GRANT, HAROLD BOWAN, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, MARIE S. PEEPLES, DEBORAH HAMILTON, SHANNON A. DINGES, PATRICIA LUE, VERA RUSSELL, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, ANTHONY MILICI, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, HUMANA INC., DENIS J. DUELLO, LEE ESTHER SMOOT, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, TONY LINDSEY, ROBERT HENLEY, ROGER GIBSON, THOMAS BRADY, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), WINNIFRED WILSON, KIMBERLY MUNCY, NOVA ADAMS, BEVERLY KRALIK, RENE MEDRANO, RICARDO GARZA, SR, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, RAMON DORTA, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, AMY W LUCIANO, KAREN POLLOCK, ROBERT F. COOLEY, HORACE SHEPARD, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, JAMES HUEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, JIMMIE THORN, MIKE RIVES, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, DORIS WALLACE, JEFF SOMER, SUSAN BIRD, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELE ANGIONE, GREGORY A. YOUNG, RAMON MALDONADO, MICHELLE WORMS, DAMITA OWENS, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ROSE D'ANDREA, ESPERANZA GINES, BRENDA SALAZAR, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, KATHRYN COLIN, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, ROBERT REYES, MARY PARDUE, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, GARY JOHNSON, ARNOLD VANDER, DAVID TRUDEL, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, JUDI HARRISON, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, JAMES BETTINGER, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, TRACY D. PITTMAN, RONALD MELARAGNI, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, CAROL EDWARD, JOE BRIONES, ELVIA OLLOQUE, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, PATRICIA MOYA, CHARLES LYONS, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, ANTONIO GUZMAN, DORENE RIDEAUX, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, RICHARD GONTESKI, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, CONNIE STRICKLAND, ANNE MCPHERSON, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, KAREN NEMETH, FRANCES LYNCH, GEORGE DOSS, JASON THOMAS, SANDRA MEEKS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, NORMAN BECTON, HUNTER NEALY, WINFIELD WETZEL, JIMMY TURREY, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, JANICE BROWN, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, ARGYRE PATRAS, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, EARL DUNCAN(Plaintiff in 20-3321), DOMINIC STIMMA, DONNA KEGLOVICH, LARRY GARNER, ROBERT HISTING, AWILDA GRAEBER, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, WILLIAM KOLACEK, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, REBECCA L. OWEN, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, SHARON RICO, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LATISA THORNTON, CALVIN JONES, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, ALBERTA BURNS, DARREN SNIDER, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, JAMES TOWNSEND, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, JOHN ANGIONE, ANGELLE MARTIN, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, JOHN DOE, ROY RUSHING, TEDDY A. HILL, MICHAEL JOHNSON, LARRY LUCAS, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, JESSE HOPPUS, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JAMES E. THOMPSON, Danny Colon, JEANETTE STROZEWSKI, JON KING, JULIE SUNDERMEIER, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, ANNETTE L. ORY, SUSAN GUITON, GEORGE YOUSSEF, PHILLIP TURANO, CAROL S. SCHAUFLER, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, JOEL BARKINS, PEGGY I. WILLIAMS, ARLENE MOSER, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, NATALIE CORTEZ, LESLIE POGANY, LINDA NASH, KENNY ARMWOOD, MARINA MEDRANO, RICKY BELL, DAVID PHAGAN, SCOTT HARRISON, LEE MCCOWAN, JAMES LASSITER, LELA AGUIRRE, JUNE H. DUELLO, THOMAS L. REZAK, DAVID LOOSE, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, EDWARD JACKSON, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, ROSY FLORES, GLENN A. SMITH, HARVEY LITTLEJOHN, ROBERT KRUK, SUZETTE HALL, ROBYN O'DANIEL, VICTOR CARDENAS, CELESTINE DARING, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, BRYANT J BROOKS, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, KIMBERLY WILMOTH, GLEN UDELL, HARVEY HULL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, ERNEST ROBERSON, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), JAMES STRICKLAND, RON MOLINARO, TERRANCE FELIPA, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, JOHN LONGO, QUEEN MEDLOCK, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, GRACE BRINGS, MONROE COVINGTON, JR, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, CRAIG J. WAKEFIELD, EDDIE L. JONES, EVON SMALLS, LEE MARQUEZ, LAWRENCE TALIAFERRO, LESTER YOUNG, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JAMES HOLLIS, JOHN SCHIANO, SANDY BELL, KATHY JEAN HUTCHISON, JANET CHESTER, JOSPEH ZUCKERMAN, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, GALE WAKEEL, LEDA KAY MCMURRAY, ROSE SYKES, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, JED SUTTON, CHERYL ANN KELLY, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), LINDA SHAW, DANIEL KOPP, MARGIE HOUSTON, JAMES BALLARD, JOANNE MURRAY, PAULINA BURNHAM, CONNIE HOWARD, DANIEL EMRICH, FRED RICHISSIN, DIANE TROIANO, JOHN C. KUNTZ, MADELENE ABRANKIAN, THOMAS VANASKIE, RACHEL TOMKA, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ANTHONY FUOCO, SILVANO KINKELA, SHAUNDA HEBERT, NANCY L. FARMER, JOHN SVERCAUSKI, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEPH RAMOS, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CARLA FANALE, ROBERT FOXWELL, RUTH POWELL, WILLIAM GAREWAL, ANN COOLEY, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, KEN WISEMAN, CYNTHIA SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, SHARON BECCIA, OSWALD ANFOSSI, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, LORETTA L. WILLIS-URSUERY, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), RANDALL HARRAH, BARBARA PARRISH, ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, AIRLEAN WILLIAMS, THOMAS WILLIAMS, SHANDA DOWNS-TAYLOR, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), ALAN GORDAN, FRANK ZAIO, TERRY LEWIS, WILLIAM E. OWEN, JAGDAT HARICHAND, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, JAMES BURNS, REINA MAE DAVIS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, JOSEPH BOCCIA, DAVID BROWN, EURIC THOMAS, BENITA SMILEY, MARK FUNCHES, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-6547), SANDRA HOLCOMB, MAVIS LUQUETTE, KATHRYN HOLLAND, BILLY JOE BRUNER, GEORGE DICKERSON, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, MICHAEL NORTHINGTON, CHERYL ATTAWAY, JUAN AVALOS, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, JOSEPH CACACCIO, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, THE ESTATE OF ETTA BROOMFIELD, GILBERT LOCKE, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, FANNIE TERESA WALSH, MARILYN MEYER, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), URANIA RIGHTEOUS, DOROTHY BATTLE, MARK ALLEN, RONALD J. HULL, SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RICHARD ALLEN WILLIAMS, REBIA JACKSON, JESSIE BURNS, PHYLLIS DECLERK, WYLETTE BROWN, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, JYNONA GAIL LEE, ALAN DANNHEIM, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, ROBERT MORLAND, JOSEPH W. VERON, JR, JOHN FOWLER, THE ESTATE OF RODNEY WALKER, ROBERT P. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), CHARMAINE WESTRY, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, SHERRY ROCUSKIE, ROSA BURTON, THOMAS JOHNSON, TIVIS FIELDS, ROBERT SHAW, EDWIN LEWIS, DEBORAH ANDERSON, GEORGE WILLIAMS, TRUDY ROBINSON, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, N ALBERT BACHARACH, JR, HERBERT WILLIAMS, HAMIDU TURAY, JAMES NEWELL, ERMA RODGERS, SHELLEY LLOYD, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, ART YUM, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, CARMEN MARTINEZ, JAMES STEWART, CHRISTIAN ALARCON, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, JAMES MULLINS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, THOMAS WILLIAMS, JAMES STEPHENS, CHITIQUA HOCKER, CAROLYN TROWBRIDGE, NAN POLLEYS, MICHAEL CLEVELAND, AMANDA LOU BABIN, AUDREY JONES, BETTY LEWIS, ENDORA STOKES, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), JESSIE HAM, CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, SALVATORE PICCOLO, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, MARLENE NEWBERN, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-12745), LOUISE ORSAK, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, ESTATE OF CARL R. CARR, CAROL DUVALL, LOUIS CHERRY, DEBORAH DELGADO-RIFFENBURG, HILDA YOUNG, MARYANNE MONICA SMITH, JONNIE HAYNES, MARK KREBSBACH, ALLEN AUSTIN, JO ANN HAMEL, ARNOLD RAGLAND, ROBERT GARCIA, PATRICIA DEVINEY, LINDA C. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), ADRIAN K. HOLLIER, |
Filing 881 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by ANNETTE PICCOLO, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), JAMES LACY, SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, RICHARD RAMIREZ, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, DANIEL WINIECKI, JANICE JONES, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, JUDITH HEWITT, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), LORI STRATTON, PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, DARLENE JENNINGS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, ROBERT GREENLEAF, KATTIE TUCKER, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, LINDA PATTERSON, DONALD GRAY, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ALETHIA LOWRY, WILLIAM LOVE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, TERESA HOPPUS, JAMES HAUGHTON, ANN BEHNING, MARY M. WILLIAMS, JOHN C. WILCOX, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, DEBORAH MEALS, KAREN DORSEY, VICTORIA BUTERA, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLENE GRANT, HAROLD BOWAN, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, MARIE S. PEEPLES, DEBORAH HAMILTON, SHANNON A. DINGES, PATRICIA LUE, VERA RUSSELL, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, ANTHONY MILICI, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, HUMANA INC., DENIS J. DUELLO, LEE ESTHER SMOOT, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, TONY LINDSEY, ROBERT HENLEY, ROGER GIBSON, THOMAS BRADY, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), WINNIFRED WILSON, KIMBERLY MUNCY, NOVA ADAMS, BEVERLY KRALIK, RENE MEDRANO, RICARDO GARZA, SR, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, RAMON DORTA, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, AMY W LUCIANO, KAREN POLLOCK, ROBERT F. COOLEY, HORACE SHEPARD, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, JAMES HUEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, JIMMIE THORN, MIKE RIVES, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, DORIS WALLACE, JEFF SOMER, SUSAN BIRD, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELE ANGIONE, GREGORY A. YOUNG, RAMON MALDONADO, MICHELLE WORMS, DAMITA OWENS, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ROSE D'ANDREA, ESPERANZA GINES, BRENDA SALAZAR, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, KATHRYN COLIN, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, ROBERT REYES, MARY PARDUE, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, GARY JOHNSON, ARNOLD VANDER, DAVID TRUDEL, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, JUDI HARRISON, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, JAMES BETTINGER, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, TRACY D. PITTMAN, RONALD MELARAGNI, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, CAROL EDWARD, JOE BRIONES, ELVIA OLLOQUE, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, PATRICIA MOYA, CHARLES LYONS, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, ANTONIO GUZMAN, DORENE RIDEAUX, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, RICHARD GONTESKI, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, CONNIE STRICKLAND, ANNE MCPHERSON, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, KAREN NEMETH, FRANCES LYNCH, GEORGE DOSS, JASON THOMAS, SANDRA MEEKS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, NORMAN BECTON, HUNTER NEALY, WINFIELD WETZEL, JIMMY TURREY, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, JANICE BROWN, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, ARGYRE PATRAS, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, EARL DUNCAN(Plaintiff in 20-3321), DOMINIC STIMMA, DONNA KEGLOVICH, LARRY GARNER, ROBERT HISTING, AWILDA GRAEBER, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, WILLIAM KOLACEK, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, REBECCA L. OWEN, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, SHARON RICO, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LATISA THORNTON, CALVIN JONES, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, ALBERTA BURNS, DARREN SNIDER, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, JAMES TOWNSEND, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, JOHN ANGIONE, ANGELLE MARTIN, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, JOHN DOE, ROY RUSHING, TEDDY A. HILL, MICHAEL JOHNSON, LARRY LUCAS, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, JESSE HOPPUS, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JAMES E. THOMPSON, Danny Colon, JEANETTE STROZEWSKI, JON KING, JULIE SUNDERMEIER, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, ANNETTE L. ORY, SUSAN GUITON, GEORGE YOUSSEF, PHILLIP TURANO, CAROL S. SCHAUFLER, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, JOEL BARKINS, PEGGY I. WILLIAMS, ARLENE MOSER, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, NATALIE CORTEZ, LESLIE POGANY, LINDA NASH, KENNY ARMWOOD, MARINA MEDRANO, RICKY BELL, DAVID PHAGAN, SCOTT HARRISON, LEE MCCOWAN, JAMES LASSITER, LELA AGUIRRE, JUNE H. DUELLO, THOMAS L. REZAK, DAVID LOOSE, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, EDWARD JACKSON, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, ROSY FLORES, GLENN A. SMITH, HARVEY LITTLEJOHN, ROBERT KRUK, SUZETTE HALL, ROBYN O'DANIEL, VICTOR CARDENAS, CELESTINE DARING, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, BRYANT J BROOKS, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, KIMBERLY WILMOTH, GLEN UDELL, HARVEY HULL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, ERNEST ROBERSON, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), JAMES STRICKLAND, RON MOLINARO, TERRANCE FELIPA, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, JOHN LONGO, QUEEN MEDLOCK, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, GRACE BRINGS, MONROE COVINGTON, JR, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, CRAIG J. WAKEFIELD, EDDIE L. JONES, EVON SMALLS, LEE MARQUEZ, LAWRENCE TALIAFERRO, LESTER YOUNG, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JAMES HOLLIS, JOHN SCHIANO, SANDY BELL, KATHY JEAN HUTCHISON, JANET CHESTER, JOSPEH ZUCKERMAN, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, GALE WAKEEL, LEDA KAY MCMURRAY, ROSE SYKES, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, JED SUTTON, CHERYL ANN KELLY, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), LINDA SHAW, DANIEL KOPP, MARGIE HOUSTON, JAMES BALLARD, JOANNE MURRAY, PAULINA BURNHAM, CONNIE HOWARD, DANIEL EMRICH, FRED RICHISSIN, DIANE TROIANO, JOHN C. KUNTZ, MADELENE ABRANKIAN, THOMAS VANASKIE, RACHEL TOMKA, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ANTHONY FUOCO, SILVANO KINKELA, SHAUNDA HEBERT, NANCY L. FARMER, JOHN SVERCAUSKI, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEPH RAMOS, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CARLA FANALE, ROBERT FOXWELL, RUTH POWELL, WILLIAM GAREWAL, ANN COOLEY, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, KEN WISEMAN, CYNTHIA SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, SHARON BECCIA, OSWALD ANFOSSI, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, LORETTA L. WILLIS-URSUERY, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), RANDALL HARRAH, BARBARA PARRISH, ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, AIRLEAN WILLIAMS, THOMAS WILLIAMS, SHANDA DOWNS-TAYLOR, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), ALAN GORDAN, FRANK ZAIO, TERRY LEWIS, WILLIAM E. OWEN, JAGDAT HARICHAND, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, JAMES BURNS, REINA MAE DAVIS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, JOSEPH BOCCIA, DAVID BROWN, EURIC THOMAS, BENITA SMILEY, MARK FUNCHES, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-6547), SANDRA HOLCOMB, MAVIS LUQUETTE, KATHRYN HOLLAND, BILLY JOE BRUNER, GEORGE DICKERSON, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, MICHAEL NORTHINGTON, CHERYL ATTAWAY, JUAN AVALOS, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, JOSEPH CACACCIO, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, THE ESTATE OF ETTA BROOMFIELD, GILBERT LOCKE, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, FANNIE TERESA WALSH, MARILYN MEYER, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), URANIA RIGHTEOUS, DOROTHY BATTLE, MARK ALLEN, RONALD J. HULL, SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RICHARD ALLEN WILLIAMS, REBIA JACKSON, JESSIE BURNS, PHYLLIS DECLERK, WYLETTE BROWN, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, JYNONA GAIL LEE, ALAN DANNHEIM, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, ROBERT MORLAND, JOSEPH W. VERON, JR, JOHN FOWLER, THE ESTATE OF RODNEY WALKER, ROBERT P. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), CHARMAINE WESTRY, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, SHERRY ROCUSKIE, ROSA BURTON, THOMAS JOHNSON, TIVIS FIELDS, ROBERT SHAW, EDWIN LEWIS, DEBORAH ANDERSON, GEORGE WILLIAMS, TRUDY ROBINSON, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, N ALBERT BACHARACH, JR, HERBERT WILLIAMS, HAMIDU TURAY, JAMES NEWELL, ERMA RODGERS, SHELLEY LLOYD, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, ART YUM, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, CARMEN MARTINEZ, JAMES STEWART, CHRISTIAN ALARCON, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, JAMES MULLINS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, THOMAS WILLIAMS, JAMES STEPHENS, CHITIQUA HOCKER, CAROLYN TROWBRIDGE, NAN POLLEYS, MICHAEL CLEVELAND, AMANDA LOU BABIN, AUDREY JONES, BETTY LEWIS, ENDORA STOKES, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), JESSIE HAM, CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, SALVATORE PICCOLO, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, MARLENE NEWBERN, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-12745), LOUISE ORSAK, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, ESTATE OF CARL R. CARR, CAROL DUVALL, LOUIS CHERRY, DEBORAH DELGADO-RIFFENBURG, HILDA YOUNG, MARYANNE MONICA SMITH, JONNIE HAYNES, MARK KREBSBACH, ALLEN AUSTIN, JO ANN HAMEL, ARNOLD RAGLAND, ROBERT GARCIA, PATRICIA DEVINEY, LINDA C. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), ADRIAN K. HOLLIER, |
Filing 880 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by ANNETTE PICCOLO, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), JAMES LACY, SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, RICHARD RAMIREZ, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, DANIEL WINIECKI, JANICE JONES, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, JUDITH HEWITT, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), LORI STRATTON, PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, DARLENE JENNINGS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, ROBERT GREENLEAF, KATTIE TUCKER, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, LINDA PATTERSON, DONALD GRAY, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ALETHIA LOWRY, WILLIAM LOVE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, TERESA HOPPUS, JAMES HAUGHTON, ANN BEHNING, MARY M. WILLIAMS, JOHN C. WILCOX, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, DEBORAH MEALS, KAREN DORSEY, VICTORIA BUTERA, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLENE GRANT, HAROLD BOWAN, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, MARIE S. PEEPLES, DEBORAH HAMILTON, SHANNON A. DINGES, PATRICIA LUE, VERA RUSSELL, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, ANTHONY MILICI, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, HUMANA INC., DENIS J. DUELLO, LEE ESTHER SMOOT, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, TONY LINDSEY, ROBERT HENLEY, ROGER GIBSON, THOMAS BRADY, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), WINNIFRED WILSON, KIMBERLY MUNCY, NOVA ADAMS, BEVERLY KRALIK, RENE MEDRANO, RICARDO GARZA, SR, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, RAMON DORTA, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, AMY W LUCIANO, KAREN POLLOCK, ROBERT F. COOLEY, HORACE SHEPARD, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, JAMES HUEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, JIMMIE THORN, MIKE RIVES, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, DORIS WALLACE, JEFF SOMER, SUSAN BIRD, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELE ANGIONE, GREGORY A. YOUNG, RAMON MALDONADO, MICHELLE WORMS, DAMITA OWENS, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ROSE D'ANDREA, ESPERANZA GINES, BRENDA SALAZAR, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, KATHRYN COLIN, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, ROBERT REYES, MARY PARDUE, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, GARY JOHNSON, ARNOLD VANDER, DAVID TRUDEL, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, JUDI HARRISON, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, JAMES BETTINGER, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, TRACY D. PITTMAN, RONALD MELARAGNI, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, CAROL EDWARD, JOE BRIONES, ELVIA OLLOQUE, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, PATRICIA MOYA, CHARLES LYONS, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, ANTONIO GUZMAN, DORENE RIDEAUX, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, RICHARD GONTESKI, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, CONNIE STRICKLAND, ANNE MCPHERSON, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, KAREN NEMETH, FRANCES LYNCH, GEORGE DOSS, JASON THOMAS, SANDRA MEEKS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, NORMAN BECTON, HUNTER NEALY, WINFIELD WETZEL, JIMMY TURREY, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, JANICE BROWN, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, ARGYRE PATRAS, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, EARL DUNCAN(Plaintiff in 20-3321), DOMINIC STIMMA, DONNA KEGLOVICH, LARRY GARNER, ROBERT HISTING, AWILDA GRAEBER, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, WILLIAM KOLACEK, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, REBECCA L. OWEN, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, SHARON RICO, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LATISA THORNTON, CALVIN JONES, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, ALBERTA BURNS, DARREN SNIDER, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, JAMES TOWNSEND, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, JOHN ANGIONE, ANGELLE MARTIN, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, JOHN DOE, ROY RUSHING, TEDDY A. HILL, MICHAEL JOHNSON, LARRY LUCAS, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, JESSE HOPPUS, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JAMES E. THOMPSON, Danny Colon, JEANETTE STROZEWSKI, JON KING, JULIE SUNDERMEIER, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, ANNETTE L. ORY, SUSAN GUITON, GEORGE YOUSSEF, PHILLIP TURANO, CAROL S. SCHAUFLER, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, JOEL BARKINS, PEGGY I. WILLIAMS, ARLENE MOSER, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, NATALIE CORTEZ, LESLIE POGANY, LINDA NASH, KENNY ARMWOOD, MARINA MEDRANO, RICKY BELL, DAVID PHAGAN, SCOTT HARRISON, LEE MCCOWAN, JAMES LASSITER, LELA AGUIRRE, JUNE H. DUELLO, THOMAS L. REZAK, DAVID LOOSE, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, EDWARD JACKSON, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, ROSY FLORES, GLENN A. SMITH, HARVEY LITTLEJOHN, ROBERT KRUK, SUZETTE HALL, ROBYN O'DANIEL, VICTOR CARDENAS, CELESTINE DARING, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, BRYANT J BROOKS, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, KIMBERLY WILMOTH, GLEN UDELL, HARVEY HULL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, ERNEST ROBERSON, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), JAMES STRICKLAND, RON MOLINARO, TERRANCE FELIPA, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, JOHN LONGO, QUEEN MEDLOCK, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, GRACE BRINGS, MONROE COVINGTON, JR, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, CRAIG J. WAKEFIELD, EDDIE L. JONES, EVON SMALLS, LEE MARQUEZ, LAWRENCE TALIAFERRO, LESTER YOUNG, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JAMES HOLLIS, JOHN SCHIANO, SANDY BELL, KATHY JEAN HUTCHISON, JANET CHESTER, JOSPEH ZUCKERMAN, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, GALE WAKEEL, LEDA KAY MCMURRAY, ROSE SYKES, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, JED SUTTON, CHERYL ANN KELLY, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), LINDA SHAW, DANIEL KOPP, MARGIE HOUSTON, JAMES BALLARD, JOANNE MURRAY, PAULINA BURNHAM, CONNIE HOWARD, DANIEL EMRICH, FRED RICHISSIN, DIANE TROIANO, JOHN C. KUNTZ, MADELENE ABRANKIAN, THOMAS VANASKIE, RACHEL TOMKA, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ANTHONY FUOCO, SILVANO KINKELA, SHAUNDA HEBERT, NANCY L. FARMER, JOHN SVERCAUSKI, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEPH RAMOS, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CARLA FANALE, ROBERT FOXWELL, RUTH POWELL, WILLIAM GAREWAL, ANN COOLEY, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, KEN WISEMAN, CYNTHIA SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, SHARON BECCIA, OSWALD ANFOSSI, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, LORETTA L. WILLIS-URSUERY, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), RANDALL HARRAH, BARBARA PARRISH, ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, AIRLEAN WILLIAMS, THOMAS WILLIAMS, SHANDA DOWNS-TAYLOR, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), ALAN GORDAN, FRANK ZAIO, TERRY LEWIS, WILLIAM E. OWEN, JAGDAT HARICHAND, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, JAMES BURNS, REINA MAE DAVIS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, JOSEPH BOCCIA, DAVID BROWN, EURIC THOMAS, BENITA SMILEY, MARK FUNCHES, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-6547), SANDRA HOLCOMB, MAVIS LUQUETTE, KATHRYN HOLLAND, BILLY JOE BRUNER, GEORGE DICKERSON, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, MICHAEL NORTHINGTON, CHERYL ATTAWAY, JUAN AVALOS, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, JOSEPH CACACCIO, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, THE ESTATE OF ETTA BROOMFIELD, GILBERT LOCKE, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, FANNIE TERESA WALSH, MARILYN MEYER, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), URANIA RIGHTEOUS, DOROTHY BATTLE, MARK ALLEN, RONALD J. HULL, SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RICHARD ALLEN WILLIAMS, REBIA JACKSON, JESSIE BURNS, PHYLLIS DECLERK, WYLETTE BROWN, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, JYNONA GAIL LEE, ALAN DANNHEIM, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, ROBERT MORLAND, JOSEPH W. VERON, JR, JOHN FOWLER, THE ESTATE OF RODNEY WALKER, ROBERT P. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), CHARMAINE WESTRY, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, SHERRY ROCUSKIE, ROSA BURTON, THOMAS JOHNSON, TIVIS FIELDS, ROBERT SHAW, EDWIN LEWIS, DEBORAH ANDERSON, GEORGE WILLIAMS, TRUDY ROBINSON, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, N ALBERT BACHARACH, JR, HERBERT WILLIAMS, HAMIDU TURAY, JAMES NEWELL, ERMA RODGERS, SHELLEY LLOYD, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, ART YUM, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, CARMEN MARTINEZ, JAMES STEWART, CHRISTIAN ALARCON, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, JAMES MULLINS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, THOMAS WILLIAMS, JAMES STEPHENS, CHITIQUA HOCKER, CAROLYN TROWBRIDGE, NAN POLLEYS, MICHAEL CLEVELAND, AMANDA LOU BABIN, AUDREY JONES, BETTY LEWIS, ENDORA STOKES, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), JESSIE HAM, CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, SALVATORE PICCOLO, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, MARLENE NEWBERN, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-12745), LOUISE ORSAK, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, ESTATE OF CARL R. CARR, CAROL DUVALL, LOUIS CHERRY, DEBORAH DELGADO-RIFFENBURG, HILDA YOUNG, MARYANNE MONICA SMITH, JONNIE HAYNES, MARK KREBSBACH, ALLEN AUSTIN, JO ANN HAMEL, ARNOLD RAGLAND, ROBERT GARCIA, PATRICIA DEVINEY, LINDA C. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), ADRIAN K. HOLLIER, |
Filing 879 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by ANNETTE PICCOLO, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), JAMES LACY, SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, RICHARD RAMIREZ, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, DANIEL WINIECKI, JANICE JONES, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, JUDITH HEWITT, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), LORI STRATTON, PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, DARLENE JENNINGS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, ROBERT GREENLEAF, KATTIE TUCKER, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, LINDA PATTERSON, DONALD GRAY, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ALETHIA LOWRY, WILLIAM LOVE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, TERESA HOPPUS, JAMES HAUGHTON, ANN BEHNING, MARY M. WILLIAMS, JOHN C. WILCOX, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, DEBORAH MEALS, KAREN DORSEY, VICTORIA BUTERA, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLENE GRANT, HAROLD BOWAN, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, MARIE S. PEEPLES, DEBORAH HAMILTON, SHANNON A. DINGES, PATRICIA LUE, VERA RUSSELL, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, ANTHONY MILICI, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, HUMANA INC., DENIS J. DUELLO, LEE ESTHER SMOOT, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, TONY LINDSEY, ROBERT HENLEY, ROGER GIBSON, THOMAS BRADY, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), WINNIFRED WILSON, KIMBERLY MUNCY, NOVA ADAMS, BEVERLY KRALIK, RENE MEDRANO, RICARDO GARZA, SR, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, RAMON DORTA, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, AMY W LUCIANO, KAREN POLLOCK, ROBERT F. COOLEY, HORACE SHEPARD, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, JAMES HUEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, JIMMIE THORN, MIKE RIVES, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, DORIS WALLACE, JEFF SOMER, SUSAN BIRD, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELE ANGIONE, GREGORY A. YOUNG, RAMON MALDONADO, MICHELLE WORMS, DAMITA OWENS, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ROSE D'ANDREA, ESPERANZA GINES, BRENDA SALAZAR, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, KATHRYN COLIN, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, ROBERT REYES, MARY PARDUE, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, GARY JOHNSON, ARNOLD VANDER, DAVID TRUDEL, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, JUDI HARRISON, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, JAMES BETTINGER, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, TRACY D. PITTMAN, RONALD MELARAGNI, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, CAROL EDWARD, JOE BRIONES, ELVIA OLLOQUE, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, PATRICIA MOYA, CHARLES LYONS, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, ANTONIO GUZMAN, DORENE RIDEAUX, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, RICHARD GONTESKI, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, CONNIE STRICKLAND, ANNE MCPHERSON, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, KAREN NEMETH, FRANCES LYNCH, GEORGE DOSS, JASON THOMAS, SANDRA MEEKS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, NORMAN BECTON, HUNTER NEALY, WINFIELD WETZEL, JIMMY TURREY, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, JANICE BROWN, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, ARGYRE PATRAS, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, EARL DUNCAN(Plaintiff in 20-3321), DOMINIC STIMMA, DONNA KEGLOVICH, LARRY GARNER, ROBERT HISTING, AWILDA GRAEBER, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, WILLIAM KOLACEK, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, REBECCA L. OWEN, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, SHARON RICO, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LATISA THORNTON, CALVIN JONES, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, ALBERTA BURNS, DARREN SNIDER, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, JAMES TOWNSEND, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, JOHN ANGIONE, ANGELLE MARTIN, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, JOHN DOE, ROY RUSHING, TEDDY A. HILL, MICHAEL JOHNSON, LARRY LUCAS, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, JESSE HOPPUS, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JAMES E. THOMPSON, Danny Colon, JEANETTE STROZEWSKI, JON KING, JULIE SUNDERMEIER, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, ANNETTE L. ORY, SUSAN GUITON, GEORGE YOUSSEF, PHILLIP TURANO, CAROL S. SCHAUFLER, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, JOEL BARKINS, PEGGY I. WILLIAMS, ARLENE MOSER, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, NATALIE CORTEZ, LESLIE POGANY, LINDA NASH, KENNY ARMWOOD, MARINA MEDRANO, RICKY BELL, DAVID PHAGAN, SCOTT HARRISON, LEE MCCOWAN, JAMES LASSITER, LELA AGUIRRE, JUNE H. DUELLO, THOMAS L. REZAK, DAVID LOOSE, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, EDWARD JACKSON, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, ROSY FLORES, GLENN A. SMITH, HARVEY LITTLEJOHN, ROBERT KRUK, SUZETTE HALL, ROBYN O'DANIEL, VICTOR CARDENAS, CELESTINE DARING, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, BRYANT J BROOKS, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, KIMBERLY WILMOTH, GLEN UDELL, HARVEY HULL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, ERNEST ROBERSON, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), JAMES STRICKLAND, RON MOLINARO, TERRANCE FELIPA, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, JOHN LONGO, QUEEN MEDLOCK, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, GRACE BRINGS, MONROE COVINGTON, JR, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, CRAIG J. WAKEFIELD, EDDIE L. JONES, EVON SMALLS, LEE MARQUEZ, LAWRENCE TALIAFERRO, LESTER YOUNG, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JAMES HOLLIS, JOHN SCHIANO, SANDY BELL, KATHY JEAN HUTCHISON, JANET CHESTER, JOSPEH ZUCKERMAN, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, GALE WAKEEL, LEDA KAY MCMURRAY, ROSE SYKES, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, JED SUTTON, CHERYL ANN KELLY, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), LINDA SHAW, DANIEL KOPP, MARGIE HOUSTON, JAMES BALLARD, JOANNE MURRAY, PAULINA BURNHAM, CONNIE HOWARD, DANIEL EMRICH, FRED RICHISSIN, DIANE TROIANO, JOHN C. KUNTZ, MADELENE ABRANKIAN, THOMAS VANASKIE, RACHEL TOMKA, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ANTHONY FUOCO, SILVANO KINKELA, SHAUNDA HEBERT, NANCY L. FARMER, JOHN SVERCAUSKI, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEPH RAMOS, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CARLA FANALE, ROBERT FOXWELL, RUTH POWELL, WILLIAM GAREWAL, ANN COOLEY, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, KEN WISEMAN, CYNTHIA SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, SHARON BECCIA, OSWALD ANFOSSI, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, LORETTA L. WILLIS-URSUERY, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), RANDALL HARRAH, BARBARA PARRISH, ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, AIRLEAN WILLIAMS, THOMAS WILLIAMS, SHANDA DOWNS-TAYLOR, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), ALAN GORDAN, FRANK ZAIO, TERRY LEWIS, WILLIAM E. OWEN, JAGDAT HARICHAND, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, JAMES BURNS, REINA MAE DAVIS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, JOSEPH BOCCIA, DAVID BROWN, EURIC THOMAS, BENITA SMILEY, MARK FUNCHES, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-6547), SANDRA HOLCOMB, MAVIS LUQUETTE, KATHRYN HOLLAND, BILLY JOE BRUNER, GEORGE DICKERSON, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, MICHAEL NORTHINGTON, CHERYL ATTAWAY, JUAN AVALOS, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, JOSEPH CACACCIO, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, THE ESTATE OF ETTA BROOMFIELD, GILBERT LOCKE, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, FANNIE TERESA WALSH, MARILYN MEYER, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), URANIA RIGHTEOUS, DOROTHY BATTLE, MARK ALLEN, RONALD J. HULL, SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RICHARD ALLEN WILLIAMS, REBIA JACKSON, JESSIE BURNS, PHYLLIS DECLERK, WYLETTE BROWN, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, JYNONA GAIL LEE, ALAN DANNHEIM, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, ROBERT MORLAND, JOSEPH W. VERON, JR, JOHN FOWLER, THE ESTATE OF RODNEY WALKER, ROBERT P. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), CHARMAINE WESTRY, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, SHERRY ROCUSKIE, ROSA BURTON, THOMAS JOHNSON, TIVIS FIELDS, ROBERT SHAW, EDWIN LEWIS, DEBORAH ANDERSON, GEORGE WILLIAMS, TRUDY ROBINSON, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, N ALBERT BACHARACH, JR, HERBERT WILLIAMS, HAMIDU TURAY, JAMES NEWELL, ERMA RODGERS, SHELLEY LLOYD, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, ART YUM, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, CARMEN MARTINEZ, JAMES STEWART, CHRISTIAN ALARCON, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, JAMES MULLINS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, THOMAS WILLIAMS, JAMES STEPHENS, CHITIQUA HOCKER, CAROLYN TROWBRIDGE, NAN POLLEYS, MICHAEL CLEVELAND, AMANDA LOU BABIN, AUDREY JONES, BETTY LEWIS, ENDORA STOKES, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), JESSIE HAM, CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, SALVATORE PICCOLO, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, MARLENE NEWBERN, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-12745), LOUISE ORSAK, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, ESTATE OF CARL R. CARR, CAROL DUVALL, LOUIS CHERRY, DEBORAH DELGADO-RIFFENBURG, HILDA YOUNG, MARYANNE MONICA SMITH, JONNIE HAYNES, MARK KREBSBACH, ALLEN AUSTIN, JO ANN HAMEL, ARNOLD RAGLAND, ROBERT GARCIA, PATRICIA DEVINEY, LINDA C. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), ADRIAN K. HOLLIER, |
Filing 878 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by ANNETTE PICCOLO, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), JAMES LACY, SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, RICHARD RAMIREZ, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, DANIEL WINIECKI, JANICE JONES, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, JUDITH HEWITT, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), LORI STRATTON, PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, DARLENE JENNINGS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, ROBERT GREENLEAF, KATTIE TUCKER, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, LINDA PATTERSON, DONALD GRAY, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ALETHIA LOWRY, WILLIAM LOVE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, TERESA HOPPUS, JAMES HAUGHTON, ANN BEHNING, MARY M. WILLIAMS, JOHN C. WILCOX, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, DEBORAH MEALS, KAREN DORSEY, VICTORIA BUTERA, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLENE GRANT, HAROLD BOWAN, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, MARIE S. PEEPLES, DEBORAH HAMILTON, SHANNON A. DINGES, PATRICIA LUE, VERA RUSSELL, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, ANTHONY MILICI, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, HUMANA INC., DENIS J. DUELLO, LEE ESTHER SMOOT, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, TONY LINDSEY, ROBERT HENLEY, ROGER GIBSON, THOMAS BRADY, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), WINNIFRED WILSON, KIMBERLY MUNCY, NOVA ADAMS, BEVERLY KRALIK, RENE MEDRANO, RICARDO GARZA, SR, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, RAMON DORTA, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, AMY W LUCIANO, KAREN POLLOCK, ROBERT F. COOLEY, HORACE SHEPARD, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, JAMES HUEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, JIMMIE THORN, MIKE RIVES, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, DORIS WALLACE, JEFF SOMER, SUSAN BIRD, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELE ANGIONE, GREGORY A. YOUNG, RAMON MALDONADO, MICHELLE WORMS, DAMITA OWENS, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ROSE D'ANDREA, ESPERANZA GINES, BRENDA SALAZAR, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, KATHRYN COLIN, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, ROBERT REYES, MARY PARDUE, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, GARY JOHNSON, ARNOLD VANDER, DAVID TRUDEL, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, JUDI HARRISON, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, JAMES BETTINGER, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, TRACY D. PITTMAN, RONALD MELARAGNI, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, CAROL EDWARD, JOE BRIONES, ELVIA OLLOQUE, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, PATRICIA MOYA, CHARLES LYONS, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, ANTONIO GUZMAN, DORENE RIDEAUX, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, RICHARD GONTESKI, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, CONNIE STRICKLAND, ANNE MCPHERSON, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, KAREN NEMETH, FRANCES LYNCH, GEORGE DOSS, JASON THOMAS, SANDRA MEEKS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, NORMAN BECTON, HUNTER NEALY, WINFIELD WETZEL, JIMMY TURREY, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, JANICE BROWN, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, ARGYRE PATRAS, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, EARL DUNCAN(Plaintiff in 20-3321), DOMINIC STIMMA, DONNA KEGLOVICH, LARRY GARNER, ROBERT HISTING, AWILDA GRAEBER, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, WILLIAM KOLACEK, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, REBECCA L. OWEN, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, SHARON RICO, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LATISA THORNTON, CALVIN JONES, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, ALBERTA BURNS, DARREN SNIDER, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, JAMES TOWNSEND, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, JOHN ANGIONE, ANGELLE MARTIN, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, JOHN DOE, ROY RUSHING, TEDDY A. HILL, MICHAEL JOHNSON, LARRY LUCAS, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, JESSE HOPPUS, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JAMES E. THOMPSON, Danny Colon, JEANETTE STROZEWSKI, JON KING, JULIE SUNDERMEIER, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, ANNETTE L. ORY, SUSAN GUITON, GEORGE YOUSSEF, PHILLIP TURANO, CAROL S. SCHAUFLER, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, JOEL BARKINS, PEGGY I. WILLIAMS, ARLENE MOSER, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, NATALIE CORTEZ, LESLIE POGANY, LINDA NASH, KENNY ARMWOOD, MARINA MEDRANO, RICKY BELL, DAVID PHAGAN, SCOTT HARRISON, LEE MCCOWAN, JAMES LASSITER, LELA AGUIRRE, JUNE H. DUELLO, THOMAS L. REZAK, DAVID LOOSE, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, EDWARD JACKSON, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, ROSY FLORES, GLENN A. SMITH, HARVEY LITTLEJOHN, ROBERT KRUK, SUZETTE HALL, ROBYN O'DANIEL, VICTOR CARDENAS, CELESTINE DARING, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, BRYANT J BROOKS, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, KIMBERLY WILMOTH, GLEN UDELL, HARVEY HULL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, ERNEST ROBERSON, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), JAMES STRICKLAND, RON MOLINARO, TERRANCE FELIPA, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, JOHN LONGO, QUEEN MEDLOCK, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, GRACE BRINGS, MONROE COVINGTON, JR, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, CRAIG J. WAKEFIELD, EDDIE L. JONES, EVON SMALLS, LEE MARQUEZ, LAWRENCE TALIAFERRO, LESTER YOUNG, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JAMES HOLLIS, JOHN SCHIANO, SANDY BELL, KATHY JEAN HUTCHISON, JANET CHESTER, JOSPEH ZUCKERMAN, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, GALE WAKEEL, LEDA KAY MCMURRAY, ROSE SYKES, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, JED SUTTON, CHERYL ANN KELLY, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), LINDA SHAW, DANIEL KOPP, MARGIE HOUSTON, JAMES BALLARD, JOANNE MURRAY, PAULINA BURNHAM, CONNIE HOWARD, DANIEL EMRICH, FRED RICHISSIN, DIANE TROIANO, JOHN C. KUNTZ, MADELENE ABRANKIAN, THOMAS VANASKIE, RACHEL TOMKA, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ANTHONY FUOCO, SILVANO KINKELA, SHAUNDA HEBERT, NANCY L. FARMER, JOHN SVERCAUSKI, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEPH RAMOS, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CARLA FANALE, ROBERT FOXWELL, RUTH POWELL, WILLIAM GAREWAL, ANN COOLEY, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, KEN WISEMAN, CYNTHIA SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, SHARON BECCIA, OSWALD ANFOSSI, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, LORETTA L. WILLIS-URSUERY, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), RANDALL HARRAH, BARBARA PARRISH, ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, AIRLEAN WILLIAMS, THOMAS WILLIAMS, SHANDA DOWNS-TAYLOR, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), ALAN GORDAN, FRANK ZAIO, TERRY LEWIS, WILLIAM E. OWEN, JAGDAT HARICHAND, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, JAMES BURNS, REINA MAE DAVIS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, JOSEPH BOCCIA, DAVID BROWN, EURIC THOMAS, BENITA SMILEY, MARK FUNCHES, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-6547), SANDRA HOLCOMB, MAVIS LUQUETTE, KATHRYN HOLLAND, BILLY JOE BRUNER, GEORGE DICKERSON, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, MICHAEL NORTHINGTON, CHERYL ATTAWAY, JUAN AVALOS, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, JOSEPH CACACCIO, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, THE ESTATE OF ETTA BROOMFIELD, GILBERT LOCKE, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, FANNIE TERESA WALSH, MARILYN MEYER, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), URANIA RIGHTEOUS, DOROTHY BATTLE, MARK ALLEN, RONALD J. HULL, SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RICHARD ALLEN WILLIAMS, REBIA JACKSON, JESSIE BURNS, PHYLLIS DECLERK, WYLETTE BROWN, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, JYNONA GAIL LEE, ALAN DANNHEIM, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, ROBERT MORLAND, JOSEPH W. VERON, JR, JOHN FOWLER, THE ESTATE OF RODNEY WALKER, ROBERT P. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), CHARMAINE WESTRY, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, SHERRY ROCUSKIE, ROSA BURTON, THOMAS JOHNSON, TIVIS FIELDS, ROBERT SHAW, EDWIN LEWIS, DEBORAH ANDERSON, GEORGE WILLIAMS, TRUDY ROBINSON, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, N ALBERT BACHARACH, JR, HERBERT WILLIAMS, HAMIDU TURAY, JAMES NEWELL, ERMA RODGERS, SHELLEY LLOYD, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, ART YUM, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, CARMEN MARTINEZ, JAMES STEWART, CHRISTIAN ALARCON, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, JAMES MULLINS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, THOMAS WILLIAMS, JAMES STEPHENS, CHITIQUA HOCKER, CAROLYN TROWBRIDGE, NAN POLLEYS, MICHAEL CLEVELAND, AMANDA LOU BABIN, AUDREY JONES, BETTY LEWIS, ENDORA STOKES, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), JESSIE HAM, CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, SALVATORE PICCOLO, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, MARLENE NEWBERN, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-12745), LOUISE ORSAK, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, ESTATE OF CARL R. CARR, CAROL DUVALL, LOUIS CHERRY, DEBORAH DELGADO-RIFFENBURG, HILDA YOUNG, MARYANNE MONICA SMITH, JONNIE HAYNES, MARK KREBSBACH, ALLEN AUSTIN, JO ANN HAMEL, ARNOLD RAGLAND, ROBERT GARCIA, PATRICIA DEVINEY, LINDA C. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), ADRIAN K. HOLLIER, |
Filing 877 NOTICE by AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC Amended Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Cecil Byrd (HEINZ, JESSICA) |
|
Filing 875 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by ANNETTE PICCOLO, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), JAMES LACY, SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, RICHARD RAMIREZ, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, DANIEL WINIECKI, JANICE JONES, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, JUDITH HEWITT, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), LORI STRATTON, PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, DARLENE JENNINGS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, ROBERT GREENLEAF, KATTIE TUCKER, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, LINDA PATTERSON, DONALD GRAY, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ALETHIA LOWRY, WILLIAM LOVE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, TERESA HOPPUS, JAMES HAUGHTON, ANN BEHNING, MARY M. WILLIAMS, JOHN C. WILCOX, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, DEBORAH MEALS, KAREN DORSEY, VICTORIA BUTERA, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLENE GRANT, HAROLD BOWAN, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, MARIE S. PEEPLES, DEBORAH HAMILTON, SHANNON A. DINGES, PATRICIA LUE, VERA RUSSELL, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, ANTHONY MILICI, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, HUMANA INC., DENIS J. DUELLO, LEE ESTHER SMOOT, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, TONY LINDSEY, ROBERT HENLEY, ROGER GIBSON, THOMAS BRADY, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), WINNIFRED WILSON, KIMBERLY MUNCY, NOVA ADAMS, BEVERLY KRALIK, RENE MEDRANO, RICARDO GARZA, SR, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, RAMON DORTA, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, AMY W LUCIANO, KAREN POLLOCK, ROBERT F. COOLEY, HORACE SHEPARD, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, JAMES HUEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, JIMMIE THORN, MIKE RIVES, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, DORIS WALLACE, JEFF SOMER, SUSAN BIRD, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELE ANGIONE, RAMON MALDONADO, MICHELLE WORMS, DAMITA OWENS, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ROSE D'ANDREA, ESPERANZA GINES, BRENDA SALAZAR, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, KATHRYN COLIN, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, ROBERT REYES, MARY PARDUE, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, GARY JOHNSON, ARNOLD VANDER, DAVID TRUDEL, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, JUDI HARRISON, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, JAMES BETTINGER, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, TRACY D. PITTMAN, RONALD MELARAGNI, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, CAROL EDWARD, JOE BRIONES, ELVIA OLLOQUE, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, PATRICIA MOYA, CHARLES LYONS, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, ANTONIO GUZMAN, DORENE RIDEAUX, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, RICHARD GONTESKI, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, CONNIE STRICKLAND, ANNE MCPHERSON, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, KAREN NEMETH, FRANCES LYNCH, GEORGE DOSS, JASON THOMAS, SANDRA MEEKS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, NORMAN BECTON, HUNTER NEALY, WINFIELD WETZEL, JIMMY TURREY, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, JANICE BROWN, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, ARGYRE PATRAS, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, EARL DUNCAN(Plaintiff in 20-3321), DOMINIC STIMMA, DONNA KEGLOVICH, LARRY GARNER, ROBERT HISTING, AWILDA GRAEBER, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, WILLIAM KOLACEK, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, REBECCA L. OWEN, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, SHARON RICO, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LATISA THORNTON, CALVIN JONES, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, ALBERTA BURNS, DARREN SNIDER, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, JAMES TOWNSEND, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, JOHN ANGIONE, ANGELLE MARTIN, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, JOHN DOE, ROY RUSHING, TEDDY A. HILL, MICHAEL JOHNSON, LARRY LUCAS, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, JESSE HOPPUS, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JAMES E. THOMPSON, Danny Colon, JEANETTE STROZEWSKI, JON KING, JULIE SUNDERMEIER, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, ANNETTE L. ORY, SUSAN GUITON, GEORGE YOUSSEF, PHILLIP TURANO, CAROL S. SCHAUFLER, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, JOEL BARKINS, PEGGY I. WILLIAMS, ARLENE MOSER, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, NATALIE CORTEZ, LESLIE POGANY, LINDA NASH, KENNY ARMWOOD, MARINA MEDRANO, RICKY BELL, DAVID PHAGAN, SCOTT HARRISON, LEE MCCOWAN, JAMES LASSITER, LELA AGUIRRE, JUNE H. DUELLO, THOMAS L. REZAK, DAVID LOOSE, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, EDWARD JACKSON, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, ROSY FLORES, GLENN A. SMITH, HARVEY LITTLEJOHN, ROBERT KRUK, SUZETTE HALL, ROBYN O'DANIEL, VICTOR CARDENAS, CELESTINE DARING, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, BRYANT J BROOKS, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, KIMBERLY WILMOTH, GLEN UDELL, HARVEY HULL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, ERNEST ROBERSON, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), JAMES STRICKLAND, RON MOLINARO, TERRANCE FELIPA, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, JOHN LONGO, QUEEN MEDLOCK, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, GRACE BRINGS, MONROE COVINGTON, JR, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, CRAIG J. WAKEFIELD, EDDIE L. JONES, EVON SMALLS, LEE MARQUEZ, LAWRENCE TALIAFERRO, LESTER YOUNG, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JAMES HOLLIS, JOHN SCHIANO, SANDY BELL, KATHY JEAN HUTCHISON, JANET CHESTER, JOSPEH ZUCKERMAN, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, GALE WAKEEL, LEDA KAY MCMURRAY, ROSE SYKES, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, JED SUTTON, CHERYL ANN KELLY, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), LINDA SHAW, DANIEL KOPP, MARGIE HOUSTON, JAMES BALLARD, JOANNE MURRAY, PAULINA BURNHAM, CONNIE HOWARD, DANIEL EMRICH, FRED RICHISSIN, DIANE TROIANO, JOHN C. KUNTZ, MADELENE ABRANKIAN, THOMAS VANASKIE, RACHEL TOMKA, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ANTHONY FUOCO, SILVANO KINKELA, SHAUNDA HEBERT, NANCY L. FARMER, JOHN SVERCAUSKI, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEPH RAMOS, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CARLA FANALE, ROBERT FOXWELL, RUTH POWELL, WILLIAM GAREWAL, ANN COOLEY, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, KEN WISEMAN, CYNTHIA SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, SHARON BECCIA, OSWALD ANFOSSI, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, LORETTA L. WILLIS-URSUERY, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), RANDALL HARRAH, BARBARA PARRISH, ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, AIRLEAN WILLIAMS, THOMAS WILLIAMS, SHANDA DOWNS-TAYLOR, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), ALAN GORDAN, FRANK ZAIO, TERRY LEWIS, WILLIAM E. OWEN, JAGDAT HARICHAND, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, JAMES BURNS, REINA MAE DAVIS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, JOSEPH BOCCIA, DAVID BROWN, EURIC THOMAS, BENITA SMILEY, MARK FUNCHES, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-6547), SANDRA HOLCOMB, MAVIS LUQUETTE, KATHRYN HOLLAND, BILLY JOE BRUNER, GEORGE DICKERSON, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, MICHAEL NORTHINGTON, CHERYL ATTAWAY, JUAN AVALOS, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, JOSEPH CACACCIO, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, THE ESTATE OF ETTA BROOMFIELD, GILBERT LOCKE, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, FANNIE TERESA WALSH, MARILYN MEYER, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), URANIA RIGHTEOUS, DOROTHY BATTLE, MARK ALLEN, RONALD J. HULL, SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RICHARD ALLEN WILLIAMS, REBIA JACKSON, JESSIE BURNS, PHYLLIS DECLERK, WYLETTE BROWN, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, JYNONA GAIL LEE, ALAN DANNHEIM, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, ROBERT MORLAND, JOSEPH W. VERON, JR, JOHN FOWLER, THE ESTATE OF RODNEY WALKER, ROBERT P. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), CHARMAINE WESTRY, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, SHERRY ROCUSKIE, ROSA BURTON, THOMAS JOHNSON, TIVIS FIELDS, ROBERT SHAW, EDWIN LEWIS, DEBORAH ANDERSON, GEORGE WILLIAMS, TRUDY ROBINSON, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, N ALBERT BACHARACH, JR, HERBERT WILLIAMS, HAMIDU TURAY, JAMES NEWELL, ERMA RODGERS, SHELLEY LLOYD, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, ART YUM, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, CARMEN MARTINEZ, JAMES STEWART, CHRISTIAN ALARCON, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, JAMES MULLINS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, THOMAS WILLIAMS, JAMES STEPHENS, CHITIQUA HOCKER, CAROLYN TROWBRIDGE, NAN POLLEYS, MICHAEL CLEVELAND, AMANDA LOU BABIN, AUDREY JONES, BETTY LEWIS, ENDORA STOKES, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), JESSIE HAM, CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, SALVATORE PICCOLO, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-12745), LOUISE ORSAK, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, ESTATE OF CARL R. CARR, CAROL DUVALL, LOUIS CHERRY, DEBORAH DELGADO-RIFFENBURG, HILDA YOUNG, MARYANNE MONICA SMITH, JONNIE HAYNES, MARK KREBSBACH, ALLEN AUSTIN, JO ANN HAMEL, ARNOLD RAGLAND, ROBERT GARCIA, PATRICIA DEVINEY, LINDA C. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), ADRIAN K. HOLLIER, JR, TOBY MILLER, GARY PALLEN, MARY |
Filing 874 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by ANNETTE PICCOLO, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), JAMES LACY, SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, RICHARD RAMIREZ, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, DANIEL WINIECKI, JANICE JONES, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, JUDITH HEWITT, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), LORI STRATTON, PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, DARLENE JENNINGS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, ROBERT GREENLEAF, KATTIE TUCKER, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, LINDA PATTERSON, DONALD GRAY, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ALETHIA LOWRY, WILLIAM LOVE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, TERESA HOPPUS, JAMES HAUGHTON, ANN BEHNING, MARY M. WILLIAMS, JOHN C. WILCOX, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, DEBORAH MEALS, KAREN DORSEY, VICTORIA BUTERA, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLENE GRANT, HAROLD BOWAN, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, MARIE S. PEEPLES, DEBORAH HAMILTON, SHANNON A. DINGES, PATRICIA LUE, VERA RUSSELL, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, ANTHONY MILICI, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, HUMANA INC., DENIS J. DUELLO, LEE ESTHER SMOOT, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, TONY LINDSEY, ROBERT HENLEY, ROGER GIBSON, THOMAS BRADY, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), WINNIFRED WILSON, KIMBERLY MUNCY, NOVA ADAMS, BEVERLY KRALIK, RENE MEDRANO, RICARDO GARZA, SR, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, RAMON DORTA, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, AMY W LUCIANO, KAREN POLLOCK, ROBERT F. COOLEY, HORACE SHEPARD, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, JAMES HUEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, JIMMIE THORN, MIKE RIVES, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, DORIS WALLACE, JEFF SOMER, SUSAN BIRD, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELE ANGIONE, RAMON MALDONADO, MICHELLE WORMS, DAMITA OWENS, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ROSE D'ANDREA, ESPERANZA GINES, BRENDA SALAZAR, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, KATHRYN COLIN, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, ROBERT REYES, MARY PARDUE, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, GARY JOHNSON, ARNOLD VANDER, DAVID TRUDEL, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, JUDI HARRISON, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, JAMES BETTINGER, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, TRACY D. PITTMAN, RONALD MELARAGNI, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, CAROL EDWARD, JOE BRIONES, ELVIA OLLOQUE, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, PATRICIA MOYA, CHARLES LYONS, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, ANTONIO GUZMAN, DORENE RIDEAUX, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, RICHARD GONTESKI, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, CONNIE STRICKLAND, ANNE MCPHERSON, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, KAREN NEMETH, FRANCES LYNCH, GEORGE DOSS, JASON THOMAS, SANDRA MEEKS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, NORMAN BECTON, HUNTER NEALY, WINFIELD WETZEL, JIMMY TURREY, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, JANICE BROWN, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, ARGYRE PATRAS, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, EARL DUNCAN(Plaintiff in 20-3321), DOMINIC STIMMA, DONNA KEGLOVICH, LARRY GARNER, ROBERT HISTING, AWILDA GRAEBER, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, WILLIAM KOLACEK, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, REBECCA L. OWEN, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, SHARON RICO, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LATISA THORNTON, CALVIN JONES, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, ALBERTA BURNS, DARREN SNIDER, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, JAMES TOWNSEND, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, JOHN ANGIONE, ANGELLE MARTIN, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, JOHN DOE, ROY RUSHING, TEDDY A. HILL, MICHAEL JOHNSON, LARRY LUCAS, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, JESSE HOPPUS, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JAMES E. THOMPSON, Danny Colon, JEANETTE STROZEWSKI, JON KING, JULIE SUNDERMEIER, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, ANNETTE L. ORY, SUSAN GUITON, GEORGE YOUSSEF, PHILLIP TURANO, CAROL S. SCHAUFLER, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, JOEL BARKINS, PEGGY I. WILLIAMS, ARLENE MOSER, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, NATALIE CORTEZ, LESLIE POGANY, LINDA NASH, KENNY ARMWOOD, MARINA MEDRANO, RICKY BELL, DAVID PHAGAN, SCOTT HARRISON, LEE MCCOWAN, JAMES LASSITER, LELA AGUIRRE, JUNE H. DUELLO, THOMAS L. REZAK, DAVID LOOSE, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, EDWARD JACKSON, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, ROSY FLORES, GLENN A. SMITH, HARVEY LITTLEJOHN, ROBERT KRUK, SUZETTE HALL, ROBYN O'DANIEL, VICTOR CARDENAS, CELESTINE DARING, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, BRYANT J BROOKS, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, KIMBERLY WILMOTH, GLEN UDELL, HARVEY HULL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, ERNEST ROBERSON, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), JAMES STRICKLAND, RON MOLINARO, TERRANCE FELIPA, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, JOHN LONGO, QUEEN MEDLOCK, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, GRACE BRINGS, MONROE COVINGTON, JR, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, CRAIG J. WAKEFIELD, EDDIE L. JONES, EVON SMALLS, LEE MARQUEZ, LAWRENCE TALIAFERRO, LESTER YOUNG, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JAMES HOLLIS, JOHN SCHIANO, SANDY BELL, KATHY JEAN HUTCHISON, JANET CHESTER, JOSPEH ZUCKERMAN, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, GALE WAKEEL, LEDA KAY MCMURRAY, ROSE SYKES, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, JED SUTTON, CHERYL ANN KELLY, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), LINDA SHAW, DANIEL KOPP, MARGIE HOUSTON, JAMES BALLARD, JOANNE MURRAY, PAULINA BURNHAM, CONNIE HOWARD, DANIEL EMRICH, FRED RICHISSIN, DIANE TROIANO, JOHN C. KUNTZ, MADELENE ABRANKIAN, THOMAS VANASKIE, RACHEL TOMKA, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ANTHONY FUOCO, SILVANO KINKELA, SHAUNDA HEBERT, NANCY L. FARMER, JOHN SVERCAUSKI, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEPH RAMOS, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CARLA FANALE, ROBERT FOXWELL, RUTH POWELL, WILLIAM GAREWAL, ANN COOLEY, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, KEN WISEMAN, CYNTHIA SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, SHARON BECCIA, OSWALD ANFOSSI, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, LORETTA L. WILLIS-URSUERY, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), RANDALL HARRAH, BARBARA PARRISH, ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, AIRLEAN WILLIAMS, THOMAS WILLIAMS, SHANDA DOWNS-TAYLOR, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), ALAN GORDAN, FRANK ZAIO, TERRY LEWIS, WILLIAM E. OWEN, JAGDAT HARICHAND, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, JAMES BURNS, REINA MAE DAVIS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, JOSEPH BOCCIA, DAVID BROWN, EURIC THOMAS, BENITA SMILEY, MARK FUNCHES, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-6547), SANDRA HOLCOMB, MAVIS LUQUETTE, KATHRYN HOLLAND, BILLY JOE BRUNER, GEORGE DICKERSON, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, MICHAEL NORTHINGTON, CHERYL ATTAWAY, JUAN AVALOS, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, JOSEPH CACACCIO, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, THE ESTATE OF ETTA BROOMFIELD, GILBERT LOCKE, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, FANNIE TERESA WALSH, MARILYN MEYER, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), URANIA RIGHTEOUS, DOROTHY BATTLE, MARK ALLEN, RONALD J. HULL, SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RICHARD ALLEN WILLIAMS, REBIA JACKSON, JESSIE BURNS, PHYLLIS DECLERK, WYLETTE BROWN, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, JYNONA GAIL LEE, ALAN DANNHEIM, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, ROBERT MORLAND, JOSEPH W. VERON, JR, JOHN FOWLER, THE ESTATE OF RODNEY WALKER, ROBERT P. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), CHARMAINE WESTRY, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, SHERRY ROCUSKIE, ROSA BURTON, THOMAS JOHNSON, TIVIS FIELDS, ROBERT SHAW, EDWIN LEWIS, DEBORAH ANDERSON, GEORGE WILLIAMS, TRUDY ROBINSON, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, N ALBERT BACHARACH, JR, HERBERT WILLIAMS, HAMIDU TURAY, JAMES NEWELL, ERMA RODGERS, SHELLEY LLOYD, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, ART YUM, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, CARMEN MARTINEZ, JAMES STEWART, CHRISTIAN ALARCON, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, JAMES MULLINS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, THOMAS WILLIAMS, JAMES STEPHENS, CHITIQUA HOCKER, CAROLYN TROWBRIDGE, NAN POLLEYS, MICHAEL CLEVELAND, AMANDA LOU BABIN, AUDREY JONES, BETTY LEWIS, ENDORA STOKES, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), JESSIE HAM, CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, SALVATORE PICCOLO, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-12745), LOUISE ORSAK, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, ESTATE OF CARL R. CARR, CAROL DUVALL, LOUIS CHERRY, DEBORAH DELGADO-RIFFENBURG, HILDA YOUNG, MARYANNE MONICA SMITH, JONNIE HAYNES, MARK KREBSBACH, ALLEN AUSTIN, JO ANN HAMEL, ARNOLD RAGLAND, ROBERT GARCIA, PATRICIA DEVINEY, LINDA C. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), ADRIAN K. HOLLIER, JR, TOBY MILLER, GARY PALLEN, MARY |
Filing 873 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by ANNETTE PICCOLO, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), JAMES LACY, SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, RICHARD RAMIREZ, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, DANIEL WINIECKI, JANICE JONES, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, JUDITH HEWITT, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), LORI STRATTON, PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, DARLENE JENNINGS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, ROBERT GREENLEAF, KATTIE TUCKER, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, LINDA PATTERSON, DONALD GRAY, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ALETHIA LOWRY, WILLIAM LOVE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, TERESA HOPPUS, JAMES HAUGHTON, ANN BEHNING, MARY M. WILLIAMS, JOHN C. WILCOX, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, DEBORAH MEALS, KAREN DORSEY, VICTORIA BUTERA, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLENE GRANT, HAROLD BOWAN, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, MARIE S. PEEPLES, DEBORAH HAMILTON, SHANNON A. DINGES, PATRICIA LUE, VERA RUSSELL, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, ANTHONY MILICI, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, HUMANA INC., DENIS J. DUELLO, LEE ESTHER SMOOT, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, TONY LINDSEY, ROBERT HENLEY, ROGER GIBSON, THOMAS BRADY, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), WINNIFRED WILSON, KIMBERLY MUNCY, NOVA ADAMS, BEVERLY KRALIK, RENE MEDRANO, RICARDO GARZA, SR, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, RAMON DORTA, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, AMY W LUCIANO, KAREN POLLOCK, ROBERT F. COOLEY, HORACE SHEPARD, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, JAMES HUEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, JIMMIE THORN, MIKE RIVES, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, DORIS WALLACE, JEFF SOMER, SUSAN BIRD, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELE ANGIONE, RAMON MALDONADO, MICHELLE WORMS, DAMITA OWENS, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ROSE D'ANDREA, ESPERANZA GINES, BRENDA SALAZAR, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, KATHRYN COLIN, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, ROBERT REYES, MARY PARDUE, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, GARY JOHNSON, ARNOLD VANDER, DAVID TRUDEL, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, JUDI HARRISON, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, JAMES BETTINGER, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, TRACY D. PITTMAN, RONALD MELARAGNI, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, CAROL EDWARD, JOE BRIONES, ELVIA OLLOQUE, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, PATRICIA MOYA, CHARLES LYONS, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, ANTONIO GUZMAN, DORENE RIDEAUX, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, RICHARD GONTESKI, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, CONNIE STRICKLAND, ANNE MCPHERSON, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, KAREN NEMETH, FRANCES LYNCH, GEORGE DOSS, JASON THOMAS, SANDRA MEEKS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, NORMAN BECTON, HUNTER NEALY, WINFIELD WETZEL, JIMMY TURREY, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, JANICE BROWN, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, ARGYRE PATRAS, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, EARL DUNCAN(Plaintiff in 20-3321), DOMINIC STIMMA, DONNA KEGLOVICH, LARRY GARNER, ROBERT HISTING, AWILDA GRAEBER, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, WILLIAM KOLACEK, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, REBECCA L. OWEN, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, SHARON RICO, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LATISA THORNTON, CALVIN JONES, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, ALBERTA BURNS, DARREN SNIDER, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, JAMES TOWNSEND, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, JOHN ANGIONE, ANGELLE MARTIN, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, JOHN DOE, ROY RUSHING, TEDDY A. HILL, MICHAEL JOHNSON, LARRY LUCAS, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, JESSE HOPPUS, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JAMES E. THOMPSON, Danny Colon, JEANETTE STROZEWSKI, JON KING, JULIE SUNDERMEIER, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, ANNETTE L. ORY, SUSAN GUITON, GEORGE YOUSSEF, PHILLIP TURANO, CAROL S. SCHAUFLER, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, JOEL BARKINS, PEGGY I. WILLIAMS, ARLENE MOSER, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, NATALIE CORTEZ, LESLIE POGANY, LINDA NASH, KENNY ARMWOOD, MARINA MEDRANO, RICKY BELL, DAVID PHAGAN, SCOTT HARRISON, LEE MCCOWAN, JAMES LASSITER, LELA AGUIRRE, JUNE H. DUELLO, THOMAS L. REZAK, DAVID LOOSE, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, EDWARD JACKSON, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, ROSY FLORES, GLENN A. SMITH, HARVEY LITTLEJOHN, ROBERT KRUK, SUZETTE HALL, ROBYN O'DANIEL, VICTOR CARDENAS, CELESTINE DARING, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, BRYANT J BROOKS, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, KIMBERLY WILMOTH, GLEN UDELL, HARVEY HULL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, ERNEST ROBERSON, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), JAMES STRICKLAND, RON MOLINARO, TERRANCE FELIPA, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, JOHN LONGO, QUEEN MEDLOCK, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, GRACE BRINGS, MONROE COVINGTON, JR, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, CRAIG J. WAKEFIELD, EDDIE L. JONES, EVON SMALLS, LEE MARQUEZ, LAWRENCE TALIAFERRO, LESTER YOUNG, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JAMES HOLLIS, JOHN SCHIANO, SANDY BELL, KATHY JEAN HUTCHISON, JANET CHESTER, JOSPEH ZUCKERMAN, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, GALE WAKEEL, LEDA KAY MCMURRAY, ROSE SYKES, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, JED SUTTON, CHERYL ANN KELLY, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), LINDA SHAW, DANIEL KOPP, MARGIE HOUSTON, JAMES BALLARD, JOANNE MURRAY, PAULINA BURNHAM, CONNIE HOWARD, DANIEL EMRICH, FRED RICHISSIN, DIANE TROIANO, JOHN C. KUNTZ, MADELENE ABRANKIAN, THOMAS VANASKIE, RACHEL TOMKA, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ANTHONY FUOCO, SILVANO KINKELA, SHAUNDA HEBERT, NANCY L. FARMER, JOHN SVERCAUSKI, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEPH RAMOS, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CARLA FANALE, ROBERT FOXWELL, RUTH POWELL, WILLIAM GAREWAL, ANN COOLEY, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, KEN WISEMAN, CYNTHIA SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, SHARON BECCIA, OSWALD ANFOSSI, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, LORETTA L. WILLIS-URSUERY, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), RANDALL HARRAH, BARBARA PARRISH, ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, AIRLEAN WILLIAMS, THOMAS WILLIAMS, SHANDA DOWNS-TAYLOR, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), ALAN GORDAN, FRANK ZAIO, TERRY LEWIS, WILLIAM E. OWEN, JAGDAT HARICHAND, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, JAMES BURNS, REINA MAE DAVIS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, JOSEPH BOCCIA, DAVID BROWN, EURIC THOMAS, BENITA SMILEY, MARK FUNCHES, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-6547), SANDRA HOLCOMB, MAVIS LUQUETTE, KATHRYN HOLLAND, BILLY JOE BRUNER, GEORGE DICKERSON, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, MICHAEL NORTHINGTON, CHERYL ATTAWAY, JUAN AVALOS, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, JOSEPH CACACCIO, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, THE ESTATE OF ETTA BROOMFIELD, GILBERT LOCKE, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, FANNIE TERESA WALSH, MARILYN MEYER, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), URANIA RIGHTEOUS, DOROTHY BATTLE, MARK ALLEN, RONALD J. HULL, SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RICHARD ALLEN WILLIAMS, REBIA JACKSON, JESSIE BURNS, PHYLLIS DECLERK, WYLETTE BROWN, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, JYNONA GAIL LEE, ALAN DANNHEIM, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, ROBERT MORLAND, JOSEPH W. VERON, JR, JOHN FOWLER, THE ESTATE OF RODNEY WALKER, ROBERT P. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), CHARMAINE WESTRY, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, SHERRY ROCUSKIE, ROSA BURTON, THOMAS JOHNSON, TIVIS FIELDS, ROBERT SHAW, EDWIN LEWIS, DEBORAH ANDERSON, GEORGE WILLIAMS, TRUDY ROBINSON, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, N ALBERT BACHARACH, JR, HERBERT WILLIAMS, HAMIDU TURAY, JAMES NEWELL, ERMA RODGERS, SHELLEY LLOYD, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, ART YUM, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, CARMEN MARTINEZ, JAMES STEWART, CHRISTIAN ALARCON, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, JAMES MULLINS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, THOMAS WILLIAMS, JAMES STEPHENS, CHITIQUA HOCKER, CAROLYN TROWBRIDGE, NAN POLLEYS, MICHAEL CLEVELAND, AMANDA LOU BABIN, AUDREY JONES, BETTY LEWIS, ENDORA STOKES, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), JESSIE HAM, CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, SALVATORE PICCOLO, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-12745), LOUISE ORSAK, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, ESTATE OF CARL R. CARR, CAROL DUVALL, LOUIS CHERRY, DEBORAH DELGADO-RIFFENBURG, HILDA YOUNG, MARYANNE MONICA SMITH, JONNIE HAYNES, MARK KREBSBACH, ALLEN AUSTIN, JO ANN HAMEL, ARNOLD RAGLAND, ROBERT GARCIA, PATRICIA DEVINEY, LINDA C. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), ADRIAN K. HOLLIER, JR, TOBY MILLER, GARY PALLEN, MARY |
Filing 872 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs Notice of Service of Subpoena to Bernadette Attinger (Attachments: #1 Exhibit 1)(BURROWS, STACY) |
Filing 871 Letter from Adam M. Slater Providing an Overview of this Litigation. (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 870 Letter from Lori G. Cohen to Judge Vanaskie. (COHEN, LORI) |
|
Filing 868 NOTICE of Appearance by KARA KAPKE on behalf of RITE AID CORPORATION (KAPKE, KARA) |
Filing 867 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by ANNETTE PICCOLO, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), JAMES LACY, SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, RICHARD RAMIREZ, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, DANIEL WINIECKI, JANICE JONES, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, JUDITH HEWITT, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), LORI STRATTON, PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, DARLENE JENNINGS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, ROBERT GREENLEAF, KATTIE TUCKER, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, LINDA PATTERSON, DONALD GRAY, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ALETHIA LOWRY, WILLIAM LOVE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, TERESA HOPPUS, JAMES HAUGHTON, ANN BEHNING, MARY M. WILLIAMS, JOHN C. WILCOX, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, DEBORAH MEALS, KAREN DORSEY, VICTORIA BUTERA, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLENE GRANT, HAROLD BOWAN, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, MARIE S. PEEPLES, DEBORAH HAMILTON, SHANNON A. DINGES, PATRICIA LUE, VERA RUSSELL, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, ANTHONY MILICI, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, HUMANA INC., DENIS J. DUELLO, LEE ESTHER SMOOT, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, TONY LINDSEY, ROBERT HENLEY, ROGER GIBSON, THOMAS BRADY, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), WINNIFRED WILSON, KIMBERLY MUNCY, NOVA ADAMS, BEVERLY KRALIK, RENE MEDRANO, RICARDO GARZA, SR, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, RAMON DORTA, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, AMY W LUCIANO, KAREN POLLOCK, ROBERT F. COOLEY, HORACE SHEPARD, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, JAMES HUEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, JIMMIE THORN, MIKE RIVES, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, DORIS WALLACE, JEFF SOMER, SUSAN BIRD, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELE ANGIONE, RAMON MALDONADO, MICHELLE WORMS, DAMITA OWENS, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ROSE D'ANDREA, ESPERANZA GINES, BRENDA SALAZAR, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, KATHRYN COLIN, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, ROBERT REYES, MARY PARDUE, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, GARY JOHNSON, ARNOLD VANDER, DAVID TRUDEL, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, JUDI HARRISON, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, JAMES BETTINGER, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, TRACY D. PITTMAN, RONALD MELARAGNI, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, CAROL EDWARD, JOE BRIONES, ELVIA OLLOQUE, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, PATRICIA MOYA, CHARLES LYONS, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, ANTONIO GUZMAN, DORENE RIDEAUX, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, RICHARD GONTESKI, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, CONNIE STRICKLAND, ANNE MCPHERSON, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, KAREN NEMETH, FRANCES LYNCH, GEORGE DOSS, JASON THOMAS, SANDRA MEEKS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, NORMAN BECTON, HUNTER NEALY, WINFIELD WETZEL, JIMMY TURREY, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, JANICE BROWN, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, ARGYRE PATRAS, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, EARL DUNCAN(Plaintiff in 20-3321), DOMINIC STIMMA, DONNA KEGLOVICH, LARRY GARNER, ROBERT HISTING, AWILDA GRAEBER, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, WILLIAM KOLACEK, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, REBECCA L. OWEN, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, SHARON RICO, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LATISA THORNTON, CALVIN JONES, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, ALBERTA BURNS, DARREN SNIDER, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, JAMES TOWNSEND, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, JOHN ANGIONE, ANGELLE MARTIN, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, JOHN DOE, ROY RUSHING, TEDDY A. HILL, MICHAEL JOHNSON, LARRY LUCAS, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, JESSE HOPPUS, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JAMES E. THOMPSON, Danny Colon, JEANETTE STROZEWSKI, JON KING, JULIE SUNDERMEIER, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, ANNETTE L. ORY, SUSAN GUITON, GEORGE YOUSSEF, PHILLIP TURANO, CAROL S. SCHAUFLER, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, JOEL BARKINS, PEGGY I. WILLIAMS, ARLENE MOSER, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, NATALIE CORTEZ, LESLIE POGANY, LINDA NASH, KENNY ARMWOOD, MARINA MEDRANO, RICKY BELL, DAVID PHAGAN, SCOTT HARRISON, LEE MCCOWAN, JAMES LASSITER, LELA AGUIRRE, JUNE H. DUELLO, THOMAS L. REZAK, DAVID LOOSE, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, EDWARD JACKSON, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, ROSY FLORES, GLENN A. SMITH, HARVEY LITTLEJOHN, ROBERT KRUK, SUZETTE HALL, ROBYN O'DANIEL, VICTOR CARDENAS, CELESTINE DARING, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, BRYANT J BROOKS, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, KIMBERLY WILMOTH, GLEN UDELL, HARVEY HULL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, ERNEST ROBERSON, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), JAMES STRICKLAND, RON MOLINARO, TERRANCE FELIPA, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, JOHN LONGO, QUEEN MEDLOCK, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, GRACE BRINGS, MONROE COVINGTON, JR, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, CRAIG J. WAKEFIELD, EDDIE L. JONES, EVON SMALLS, LEE MARQUEZ, LAWRENCE TALIAFERRO, LESTER YOUNG, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JAMES HOLLIS, JOHN SCHIANO, SANDY BELL, KATHY JEAN HUTCHISON, JANET CHESTER, JOSPEH ZUCKERMAN, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, GALE WAKEEL, LEDA KAY MCMURRAY, ROSE SYKES, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, JED SUTTON, CHERYL ANN KELLY, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), LINDA SHAW, DANIEL KOPP, MARGIE HOUSTON, JAMES BALLARD, JOANNE MURRAY, PAULINA BURNHAM, CONNIE HOWARD, DANIEL EMRICH, FRED RICHISSIN, DIANE TROIANO, JOHN C. KUNTZ, MADELENE ABRANKIAN, THOMAS VANASKIE, RACHEL TOMKA, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ANTHONY FUOCO, SILVANO KINKELA, SHAUNDA HEBERT, NANCY L. FARMER, JOHN SVERCAUSKI, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEPH RAMOS, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CARLA FANALE, ROBERT FOXWELL, RUTH POWELL, WILLIAM GAREWAL, ANN COOLEY, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, KEN WISEMAN, CYNTHIA SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, SHARON BECCIA, OSWALD ANFOSSI, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, LORETTA L. WILLIS-URSUERY, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), RANDALL HARRAH, BARBARA PARRISH, ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, AIRLEAN WILLIAMS, THOMAS WILLIAMS, SHANDA DOWNS-TAYLOR, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), ALAN GORDAN, FRANK ZAIO, TERRY LEWIS, WILLIAM E. OWEN, JAGDAT HARICHAND, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, JAMES BURNS, REINA MAE DAVIS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, JOSEPH BOCCIA, DAVID BROWN, EURIC THOMAS, BENITA SMILEY, MARK FUNCHES, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-6547), SANDRA HOLCOMB, MAVIS LUQUETTE, KATHRYN HOLLAND, BILLY JOE BRUNER, GEORGE DICKERSON, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, MICHAEL NORTHINGTON, CHERYL ATTAWAY, JUAN AVALOS, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, JOSEPH CACACCIO, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, THE ESTATE OF ETTA BROOMFIELD, GILBERT LOCKE, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, FANNIE TERESA WALSH, MARILYN MEYER, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), URANIA RIGHTEOUS, DOROTHY BATTLE, MARK ALLEN, RONALD J. HULL, SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RICHARD ALLEN WILLIAMS, REBIA JACKSON, JESSIE BURNS, PHYLLIS DECLERK, WYLETTE BROWN, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, JYNONA GAIL LEE, ALAN DANNHEIM, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, ROBERT MORLAND, JOSEPH W. VERON, JR, JOHN FOWLER, THE ESTATE OF RODNEY WALKER, ROBERT P. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), CHARMAINE WESTRY, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, SHERRY ROCUSKIE, ROSA BURTON, THOMAS JOHNSON, TIVIS FIELDS, ROBERT SHAW, EDWIN LEWIS, DEBORAH ANDERSON, GEORGE WILLIAMS, TRUDY ROBINSON, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, N ALBERT BACHARACH, JR, HERBERT WILLIAMS, HAMIDU TURAY, JAMES NEWELL, ERMA RODGERS, SHELLEY LLOYD, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, ART YUM, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, CARMEN MARTINEZ, JAMES STEWART, CHRISTIAN ALARCON, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, JAMES MULLINS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, THOMAS WILLIAMS, JAMES STEPHENS, CHITIQUA HOCKER, CAROLYN TROWBRIDGE, NAN POLLEYS, MICHAEL CLEVELAND, AMANDA LOU BABIN, AUDREY JONES, BETTY LEWIS, ENDORA STOKES, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), JESSIE HAM, CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, SALVATORE PICCOLO, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-12745), LOUISE ORSAK, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, ESTATE OF CARL R. CARR, CAROL DUVALL, LOUIS CHERRY, DEBORAH DELGADO-RIFFENBURG, HILDA YOUNG, MARYANNE MONICA SMITH, JONNIE HAYNES, MARK KREBSBACH, ALLEN AUSTIN, JO ANN HAMEL, ARNOLD RAGLAND, ROBERT GARCIA, PATRICIA DEVINEY, LINDA C. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), ADRIAN K. HOLLIER, JR, TOBY MILLER, GARY PALLEN, MARY |
Filing 866 Letter from Defendants' Executive Committee - Agenda Statement. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A - ZHP Party Dep Calendar, #2 Exhibit B - Plaintiffs 2.5.21 Discovery Deficiency Letter, #3 Exhibit C - HLL Response to Plaintiffs 2.5.21 Letter)(TRISCHLER, CLEM) |
Filing 865 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding the February 12, 2021 Status Conference. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B, #3 Exhibit C, #4 Exhibit D, #5 Exhibit E, #6 Exhibit F, #7 Exhibit G, #8 Exhibit H, #9 Exhibit I, #10 Exhibit J, #11 Exhibit K, #12 Exhibit L, #13 Exhibit M, #14 Exhibit N, #15 Exhibit O, #16 Exhibit P, #17 Exhibit Q, #18 Exhibit R, #19 Exhibit S)(SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 864 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by ANNETTE PICCOLO, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), JAMES LACY, SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, RICHARD RAMIREZ, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, DANIEL WINIECKI, JANICE JONES, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, JUDITH HEWITT, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), LORI STRATTON, PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, DARLENE JENNINGS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, ROBERT GREENLEAF, KATTIE TUCKER, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, LINDA PATTERSON, DONALD GRAY, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ALETHIA LOWRY, WILLIAM LOVE, CASSANDRA L. HENTON, NANCY RUSHING, TERESA HOPPUS, JAMES HAUGHTON, ANN BEHNING, MARY M. WILLIAMS, JOHN C. WILCOX, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, DEBORAH MEALS, KAREN DORSEY, VICTORIA BUTERA, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLENE GRANT, HAROLD BOWAN, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, MARIE S. PEEPLES, DEBORAH HAMILTON, SHANNON A. DINGES, PATRICIA LUE, VERA RUSSELL, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, ANTHONY MILICI, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, HUMANA INC., DENIS J. DUELLO, LEE ESTHER SMOOT, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, TONY LINDSEY, ROBERT HENLEY, ROGER GIBSON, THOMAS BRADY, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), WINNIFRED WILSON, KIMBERLY MUNCY, NOVA ADAMS, BEVERLY KRALIK, RENE MEDRANO, RICARDO GARZA, SR, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, MARK S. MISSETT, EVA HULL, RAMON DORTA, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, AMY W LUCIANO, KAREN POLLOCK, ROBERT F. COOLEY, HORACE SHEPARD, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, JAMES HUEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, JIMMIE THORN, MIKE RIVES, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, DORIS WALLACE, JEFF SOMER, SUSAN BIRD, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELE ANGIONE, RAMON MALDONADO, MICHELLE WORMS, DAMITA OWENS, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ROSE D'ANDREA, ESPERANZA GINES, BRENDA SALAZAR, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, KATHRYN COLIN, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, ROBERT REYES, MARY PARDUE, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, GARY JOHNSON, ARNOLD VANDER, DAVID TRUDEL, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, JUDI HARRISON, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, JAMES BETTINGER, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, TRACY D. PITTMAN, RONALD MELARAGNI, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, CAROL EDWARD, JOE BRIONES, ELVIA OLLOQUE, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, PATRICIA MOYA, CHARLES LYONS, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, ANTONIO GUZMAN, DORENE RIDEAUX, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, RICHARD GONTESKI, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, CONNIE STRICKLAND, ANNE MCPHERSON, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, KAREN NEMETH, FRANCES LYNCH, GEORGE DOSS, JASON THOMAS, SANDRA MEEKS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, NORMAN BECTON, HUNTER NEALY, WINFIELD WETZEL, JIMMY TURREY, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, JANICE BROWN, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, ARGYRE PATRAS, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, EARL DUNCAN(Plaintiff in 20-3321), DOMINIC STIMMA, DONNA KEGLOVICH, LARRY GARNER, ROBERT HISTING, AWILDA GRAEBER, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, WILLIAM KOLACEK, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, REBECCA L. OWEN, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, SHARON RICO, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LATISA THORNTON, CALVIN JONES, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, ALBERTA BURNS, DARREN SNIDER, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, JAMES TOWNSEND, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, JOHN ANGIONE, ANGELLE MARTIN, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, JOHN DOE, ROY RUSHING, TEDDY A. HILL, MICHAEL JOHNSON, LARRY LUCAS, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, JESSE HOPPUS, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JAMES E. THOMPSON, Danny Colon, JEANETTE STROZEWSKI, JON KING, JULIE SUNDERMEIER, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, RICHARD ALOIAN, LESLIE COCHRAN, ANNETTE L. ORY, SUSAN GUITON, GEORGE YOUSSEF, PHILLIP TURANO, CAROL S. SCHAUFLER, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, JOEL BARKINS, PEGGY I. WILLIAMS, ARLENE MOSER, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, NATALIE CORTEZ, LESLIE POGANY, LINDA NASH, KENNY ARMWOOD, MARINA MEDRANO, RICKY BELL, DAVID PHAGAN, SCOTT HARRISON, LEE MCCOWAN, JAMES LASSITER, LELA AGUIRRE, JUNE H. DUELLO, THOMAS L. REZAK, DAVID LOOSE, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, EDWARD JACKSON, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, ROSY FLORES, GLENN A. SMITH, HARVEY LITTLEJOHN, ROBERT KRUK, SUZETTE HALL, ROBYN O'DANIEL, VICTOR CARDENAS, CELESTINE DARING, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, BRYANT J BROOKS, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, KIMBERLY WILMOTH, GLEN UDELL, HARVEY HULL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, ERNEST ROBERSON, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), JAMES STRICKLAND, RON MOLINARO, TERRANCE FELIPA, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, JOHN LONGO, QUEEN MEDLOCK, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, GRACE BRINGS, MONROE COVINGTON, JR, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, CRAIG J. WAKEFIELD, EDDIE L. JONES, EVON SMALLS, LEE MARQUEZ, LAWRENCE TALIAFERRO, LESTER YOUNG, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JAMES HOLLIS, JOHN SCHIANO, SANDY BELL, KATHY JEAN HUTCHISON, JANET CHESTER, JOSPEH ZUCKERMAN, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, GALE WAKEEL, LEDA KAY MCMURRAY, ROSE SYKES, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, JED SUTTON, CHERYL ANN KELLY, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), LINDA SHAW, DANIEL KOPP, MARGIE HOUSTON, JAMES BALLARD, JOANNE MURRAY, PAULINA BURNHAM, CONNIE HOWARD, DANIEL EMRICH, FRED RICHISSIN, DIANE TROIANO, JOHN C. KUNTZ, MADELENE ABRANKIAN, THOMAS VANASKIE, RACHEL TOMKA, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ANTHONY FUOCO, SILVANO KINKELA, SHAUNDA HEBERT, NANCY L. FARMER, JOHN SVERCAUSKI, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEPH RAMOS, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CARLA FANALE, ROBERT FOXWELL, RUTH POWELL, WILLIAM GAREWAL, ANN COOLEY, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, KEN WISEMAN, CYNTHIA SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, SHARON BECCIA, OSWALD ANFOSSI, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, LORETTA L. WILLIS-URSUERY, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), RANDALL HARRAH, BARBARA PARRISH, ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, AIRLEAN WILLIAMS, THOMAS WILLIAMS, SHANDA DOWNS-TAYLOR, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), ALAN GORDAN, FRANK ZAIO, TERRY LEWIS, WILLIAM E. OWEN, JAGDAT HARICHAND, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, JAMES BURNS, REINA MAE DAVIS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, JOSEPH BOCCIA, DAVID BROWN, EURIC THOMAS, BENITA SMILEY, MARK FUNCHES, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-6547), SANDRA HOLCOMB, MAVIS LUQUETTE, KATHRYN HOLLAND, BILLY JOE BRUNER, GEORGE DICKERSON, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, MICHAEL NORTHINGTON, CHERYL ATTAWAY, JUAN AVALOS, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, JOSEPH CACACCIO, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, THE ESTATE OF ETTA BROOMFIELD, GILBERT LOCKE, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, FANNIE TERESA WALSH, MARILYN MEYER, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), URANIA RIGHTEOUS, DOROTHY BATTLE, MARK ALLEN, RONALD J. HULL, SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RICHARD ALLEN WILLIAMS, REBIA JACKSON, JESSIE BURNS, PHYLLIS DECLERK, WYLETTE BROWN, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, JYNONA GAIL LEE, ALAN DANNHEIM, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, ROBERT MORLAND, JOSEPH W. VERON, JR, JOHN FOWLER, THE ESTATE OF RODNEY WALKER, ROBERT P. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), CHARMAINE WESTRY, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, SHERRY ROCUSKIE, ROSA BURTON, THOMAS JOHNSON, TIVIS FIELDS, ROBERT SHAW, EDWIN LEWIS, DEBORAH ANDERSON, GEORGE WILLIAMS, TRUDY ROBINSON, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, N ALBERT BACHARACH, JR, HERBERT WILLIAMS, HAMIDU TURAY, JAMES NEWELL, ERMA RODGERS, SHELLEY LLOYD, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, ART YUM, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, CARMEN MARTINEZ, JAMES STEWART, CHRISTIAN ALARCON, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, JAMES MULLINS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, THOMAS WILLIAMS, JAMES STEPHENS, CHITIQUA HOCKER, CAROLYN TROWBRIDGE, NAN POLLEYS, MICHAEL CLEVELAND, AMANDA LOU BABIN, AUDREY JONES, BETTY LEWIS, ENDORA STOKES, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), JESSIE HAM, CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, SALVATORE PICCOLO, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-12745), LOUISE ORSAK, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, ESTATE OF CARL R. CARR, CAROL DUVALL, LOUIS CHERRY, DEBORAH DELGADO-RIFFENBURG, HILDA YOUNG, MARYANNE MONICA SMITH, JONNIE HAYNES, MARK KREBSBACH, ALLEN AUSTIN, JO ANN HAMEL, ARNOLD RAGLAND, ROBERT GARCIA, PATRICIA DEVINEY, LINDA C. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), ADRIAN K. HOLLIER, JR, TOBY MILLER, GARY PALLEN, MARY |
|
Filing 862 NOTICE by PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICALS INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD of Videotaped Deposition of Plaintiff Gary Burnett (BAZAN, REBECCA) |
Filing 861 NOTICE of Appearance by FORREST ROYCE HANSEN on behalf of HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICALS INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD (Attachments: #1 Certificate of Service)(HANSEN, FORREST) |
Set/Reset Deadlines as to #859 MOTION to Seal Pursuant to Local Civil Rule 5.3. Motion set for 3/15/2021 before Magistrate Judge Karen M. Williams. Unless otherwise directed by the Court, this motion will be decided on the papers and no appearances are required. Note that this is an automatically generated message from the Clerk`s Office and does not supersede any previous or subsequent orders from the Court. (dmr) |
Filing 860 Letter from Seth A. Goldberg submitting supplemental reply briefing per the Court's January 11, 2021 order [ECF No. 727]. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Declaration of Gregory D. Herrold)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 859 MOTION to Seal Pursuant to Local Civil Rule 5.3 by HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICALS INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD. (Attachments: #1 Notice of Motion, #2 Statement of No Brief, #3 Declaration of Kelly Bonner, #4 Text of Proposed Order, #5 Confidential Materials, #6 Certificate of Service)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 858 REPLY BRIEF to Opposition to Motion filed by HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICALS INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD re #765 MOTION for Protective Order Precluding Depositions of Certain Employees (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A-L, #2 Certificate of Service)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 857 NOTICE by AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC Videotaped Deposition of Valerie Rodich-Annese (Amended) (HEINZ, JESSICA) |
Filing 856 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by ANNETTE PICCOLO, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), JAMES LACY, SUSAN MEFFORD, FRANK TRIMBOLI, FREDERICK TROXELL, DAVID LITTLE, KARL BARTELS, RICHARD RAMIREZ, N. ZALEEMON HARICHAND, MICHAEL HENRY, DANIEL WINIECKI, JANICE JONES, DARLENE COLLINS, VERONICA LONGWELL, CYNTHIA TAYLOR, JESUS CRUZ, SUSAN ADYDAN, JESUS DAVID TORRES, PAULETTE BRAY, LESLIE SCHAFFERMAN, JUDITH HEWITT, TERESA DLUGOSIELSKI, DANNY COLON(Plaintiff in 20-11185), LORI STRATTON, PEGGY WATTS, ZULA SANDERS, FRANCES BRYANT, JACK SPARKS, ROSETTA TAYLOR, BARBARA HOSSLER, RONALD CASSARAS, DARLENE JENNINGS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, GLORIA SHINN, RICHARD MILLER, JACQUELINE MCCLENNON, JAMES C. LAYNE, ROBERT GREENLEAF, KATTIE TUCKER, JANICE FISHER, SANDRA BARBER, LINDA PATTERSON, DONALD GRAY, ANASTASIA FORISH, LEON DESHIELDS, ALETHIA LOWRY, WILLIAM LOVE, NANCY RUSHING, TERESA HOPPUS, JAMES HAUGHTON, ANN BEHNING, MARY M. WILLIAMS, JOHN C. WILCOX, DIANNE WASHINGTON, DALE LEE REESE, WILLIAM YANAKEFF, THOMAS DECLERK, DARLENE BARZEE, ANTHONY DANIELE, MYRA BENNETT, RAYMOND SAVELLI, TERESA SENN-FRAKES, DEBORAH MEALS, KAREN DORSEY, VICTORIA BUTERA, MATTHEW OSTERBERG, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLENE GRANT, HAROLD BOWAN, MALINDA SHUMPERT, SVETLANA LEIMBERG, CHARLES NORTHCUTT, LOREN LEWIS, MARIE S. PEEPLES, DEBORAH HAMILTON, SHANNON A. DINGES, PATRICIA LUE, VERA RUSSELL, JAN ROBERTS, CECIL SUTHERLAND, ANTHONY MILICI, MICHELE T. THOMPSON, HUMANA INC., DENIS J. DUELLO, LEE ESTHER SMOOT, PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD, TONY LINDSEY, ROBERT HENLEY, ROGER GIBSON, THOMAS BRADY, VICTORIA BIGGS, JAMES E. GIBSON, JR, JEFFERY WHITFIELD, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-6574), WINNIFRED WILSON, KIMBERLY MUNCY, NOVA ADAMS, BEVERLY KRALIK, RENE MEDRANO, RICARDO GARZA, SR, MYRIAM ESPADA, LUPE ADAMES, OSDALE BREWSTER, DETRETCH BLACK, JOHN RIDEAUX, MARK S. MISSETT, RAMON DORTA, JOHN NAPOLITANO, MELVOLA JASON, GEORGIA MURAWSKI, AMY W LUCIANO, KAREN POLLOCK, ROBERT F. COOLEY, HORACE SHEPARD, JOSEPHINE M KONVICKA, WILLIAM BRUNO, MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY, JAMES HUEY, ELIZABETH HUDSON, RUSSELL WILLIAMSON, JIMMIE THORN, MIKE RIVES, DEADRIA MCGUFFIE, GARY J. MAY, RAYMOND BETZ, DORIS WALLACE, JEFF SOMER, SUSAN BIRD, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, MICHELE ANGIONE, RAMON MALDONADO, MICHELLE WORMS, DAMITA OWENS, CHRISTOPHER DUTTON, ROSE D'ANDREA, ESPERANZA GINES, BRENDA SALAZAR, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, GLORIA BARBER, BRUCE MACKIE, PAUL SOMOGYI, BETTY FREEMAN, ROSE SHEPARD, RICKEY JACKSON, KATHRYN COLIN, LINDA K. SOVINE, IRENE SHEFFIELD, ROBERT REYES, MARY PARDUE, LAURA KYLES, VALSARTAN LOSARTAN AND IRBESARTAN PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, LEAH M. GLEASON, ROSALEE ROBINSON, KEVIN COX, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, NICOLE WHITE, GARY JOHNSON, ARNOLD VANDER, DAVID TRUDEL, EMPLOYERS AND LABORERS LOCALS 100 AND 397 HEALTH AND WELFARE FUND, MAXINE P. COX, CLARK ROSS, PERWANA MASHRIQUE, JUDI HARRISON, ANITA CONSOLE, KELLY SMOOT, JAMES BETTINGER, THE ESTATE OF WILLIAM PFIEFFER, TRACY D. PITTMAN, RONALD MELARAGNI, JOAN BLANKENSHIP, BETTY SELPH, SAMUEL PIRRELLO, ALESIA KIMBROUGH, DELLA LEWIS, THELMA L. FERGUSON, FLEDIA HAWKINS, CAROL EDWARD, JOE BRIONES, ELVIA OLLOQUE, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MICHAEL WILBANKS, MARGOTH STRAND, BEATRICE MEZA, MICHAEL RUNO, MICHAEL GARRISON, JACK UNDERCUFFLER, PATRICIA MOYA, CHARLES LYONS, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, DOROTHY SMITH, ANTONIO GUZMAN, DORENE RIDEAUX, LISA HENRY-JOHNSON, RICHARD GONTESKI, SALVATORE CARUSO, DIANNE HAUSEMAN, CONNIE STRICKLAND, ANNE MCPHERSON, DIANE CAVAZOS, Judy Tasker, KAREN NEMETH, FRANCES LYNCH, GEORGE DOSS, JASON THOMAS, SANDRA MEEKS, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, JOSEP CACACCIO, NORMAN BECTON, HUNTER NEALY, WINFIELD WETZEL, JIMMY TURREY, PHYLLIS AXT, JAMES CICCIARELLI, BEVERLY LASSEIGNE, JOSEPHINE MCDONALD, THOMAS AIKENS, JANICE BROWN, DAVID LUQUETTE, CECIL BYRD, MARLA RYAN, LORRIE JOCIUS, DARCELLA JENNINGS, KAREN RUNO, ARGYRE PATRAS, DAVE REX, JOSEPH CAUTHORN, EARL DUNCAN(Plaintiff in 20-3321), DOMINIC STIMMA, DONNA KEGLOVICH, LARRY GARNER, ROBERT HISTING, AWILDA GRAEBER, TREY WITTE, FRANK ST. JOHN, WILLIAM KOLACEK, STEPHEN JEFFERSON, REBECCA L. OWEN, KIMBERLY COUGHENOUR, GEORGE GINES, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, DON MURAWSKI, SHERRI CLOYD, GILBERT DOSS, SHARON RICO, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), BRAD PIZZOLATO, JAMES DEVINEY, GARY TURNER, LATISA THORNTON, CALVIN JONES, LARRY ISBELL, VANESSA NELSON, RICHARD HODAN, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, ALBERTA BURNS, DARREN SNIDER, KEVIN VANTYLE, JOSEPH GIOIA, JAMES TOWNSEND, BELINDA SHEPARD, LAWRENCE F. STENGEL, WILLIAM KENNETH LANE, JOHN ANGIONE, ANGELLE MARTIN, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, JOHN DOE, ROY RUSHING, TEDDY A. HILL, MICHAEL JOHNSON, LARRY LUCAS, HAKFUK THOMPSON, NANCY LAUTZ, J.O. LAPRAIRIE, JR, JESSE HOPPUS, BEECROFT SHITTU, EDWIN CHILDS, WORIKEENA RIGHTEOUS, JAMES E. THOMPSON, Danny Colon, JEANETTE STROZEWSKI, JON KING, JULIE SUNDERMEIER, GAYLA JONES, ERNIE L. VALENTINE, DEITRICH BROADNAX, LESLIE COCHRAN, ANNETTE L. ORY, SUSAN GUITON, GEORGE YOUSSEF, PHILLIP TURANO, CAROL S. SCHAUFLER, JOHN G. SWAN, JR, JOEL BARKINS, PEGGY I. WILLIAMS, ARLENE MOSER, MICHAEL JACOBSEN, IRVING BITTING, NATALIE CORTEZ, LESLIE POGANY, LINDA NASH, KENNY ARMWOOD, MARINA MEDRANO, RICKY BELL, DAVID PHAGAN, SCOTT HARRISON, LEE MCCOWAN, JAMES LASSITER, LELA AGUIRRE, JUNE H. DUELLO, THOMAS L. REZAK, DAVID LOOSE, KENNETH BRYSON, ESTATE OF LARRY BROCK, EDWARD JACKSON, ERIC ERWIN, NETTIE DESHIELDS, ROSY FLORES, GLENN A. SMITH, HARVEY LITTLEJOHN, ROBERT KRUK, SUZETTE HALL, ROBYN O'DANIEL, VICTOR CARDENAS, CELESTINE DARING, WILLIAM KUYKENDALL, BRYANT J BROOKS, ALWILDA STUDSTILL, KIMBERLY WILMOTH, GLEN UDELL, HARVEY HULL, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-8492), CLINTON HERRRIN, JOAN JOHNSON, DAVID KELLEY, ERNEST ROBERSON, LILLIAN OSOLIN, JAMES MOSS, DEBRA RILEY, NORMA BRANHAM, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), JAMES STRICKLAND, RON MOLINARO, TERRANCE FELIPA, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, PAULA BRICKERD, JOHN LONGO, QUEEN MEDLOCK, DELIA DE LOS SANTOS, GRACE BRINGS, MONROE COVINGTON, JR, LILLIAN GHRIGSBY, CRAIG J. WAKEFIELD, EDDIE L. JONES, EVON SMALLS, LEE MARQUEZ, LAWRENCE TALIAFERRO, LESTER YOUNG, ALICIA DEGRACIA, TANYA DODSON, JAMES HOLLIS, JOHN SCHIANO, SANDY BELL, KATHY JEAN HUTCHISON, JANET CHESTER, JOSPEH ZUCKERMAN, ANDREA BRYAN, ZENONA OPLUSTIL, LETHA MAE JONES, GALE WAKEEL, LEDA KAY MCMURRAY, ROSE SYKES, APRIL HARPER, BETTY BAKER, JAMES LEE JONGEWAARD, ANASTASIA NICHOLAS, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, TERENCE STROZEWSKI, JED SUTTON, CHERYL ANN KELLY, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), LINDA SHAW, DANIEL KOPP, MARGIE HOUSTON, JAMES BALLARD, JOANNE MURRAY, PAULINA BURNHAM, CONNIE HOWARD, DANIEL EMRICH, FRED RICHISSIN, DIANE TROIANO, JOHN C. KUNTZ, MADELENE ABRANKIAN, THOMAS VANASKIE, RACHEL TOMKA, JOHN MCDANIEL, DIANNE HARDY, EUGENE REILLY, TALMADGE HALSEY, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ANTHONY FUOCO, SILVANO KINKELA, SHAUNDA HEBERT, NANCY L. FARMER, JOHN SVERCAUSKI, BROWN GREER PLC, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEPH RAMOS, ANTHONY BURTON, SR, CARLA FANALE, ROBERT FOXWELL, RUTH POWELL, WILLIAM GAREWAL, ANN COOLEY, KATHLEEN HOPF, DEBRA LEE, KEN WISEMAN, CYNTHIA SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-8189), ROBINETTE LAWLER, RASHIDA BOKHARI, RUZA ELEZ, SHARON BECCIA, OSWALD ANFOSSI, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, LORETTA L. WILLIS-URSUERY, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), RANDALL HARRAH, BARBARA PARRISH, ANNIE PACE, ROSA FRANKS, CATHERINE N. LATHROP, RICHARD L. FISCHER, ELOUISE HAND, AIRLEAN WILLIAMS, THOMAS WILLIAMS, SHANDA DOWNS-TAYLOR, THOMAS CREAMER(Plaintiff in 20-8850), ALAN GORDAN, FRANK ZAIO, TERRY LEWIS, WILLIAM E. OWEN, JAGDAT HARICHAND, RUTHELIA RANSOM, ALAN STONE, JAMES BURNS, REINA MAE DAVIS, KEVIN KOWAR, VIOLA WELCH, JOSEPH BOCCIA, DAVID BROWN, EURIC THOMAS, BENITA SMILEY, MARK FUNCHES, WILLIAM POLMANTEER, JAMES SUITS(Plaintiff in 20-6547), SANDRA HOLCOMB, MAVIS LUQUETTE, KATHRYN HOLLAND, BILLY JOE BRUNER, GEORGE DICKERSON, HELEN JOHNSON, MARY HICKS, RAYLISA SAMUEL, DEBRA DOTSON, DAVID MACHUGA, MARION DENNIS, CHARLES CATOE, MICHAEL NORTHINGTON, CHERYL ATTAWAY, JUAN AVALOS, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, BRENDA MCMANIGELL, JOSEPH CACACCIO, ESTATE OF TROYCE HOUCHIN, JAMES MAGEE, SR, THE ESTATE OF ETTA BROOMFIELD, GILBERT LOCKE, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, FANNIE TERESA WALSH, MARILYN MEYER, BILLIE LAPRAIRIE(Plaintiff in 20-8238), URANIA RIGHTEOUS, DOROTHY BATTLE, MARK ALLEN, SAMUEL MCREYNOLDS, RICHARD ALLEN WILLIAMS, REBIA JACKSON, JESSIE BURNS, PHYLLIS DECLERK, WYLETTE BROWN, SEAN MICHAEL GIOIA, JYNONA GAIL LEE, ALAN DANNHEIM, DANIEL TORGHELE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, ROBERT MORLAND, JOSEPH W. VERON, JR, JOHN FOWLER, THE ESTATE OF RODNEY WALKER, ROBERT P. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), CHARMAINE WESTRY, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, LENORE SMITH, SHERRY ROCUSKIE, ROSA BURTON, THOMAS JOHNSON, TIVIS FIELDS, ROBERT SHAW, EDWIN LEWIS, DEBORAH ANDERSON, GEORGE WILLIAMS, TRUDY ROBINSON, BRIAN WINEINGER, TERRI STINE, N ALBERT BACHARACH, JR, HERBERT WILLIAMS, HAMIDU TURAY, JAMES NEWELL, ERMA RODGERS, SHELLEY LLOYD, WALTER HURENS(Plaintiff in 21-1681), BRUCE MINER, SELMA LINDSEY, ART YUM, HENRY DOERFER, BOBBY LIDE, JR, JOHN BOYD, ROSEMARY RIVAS, CARMEN MARTINEZ, JAMES STEWART, CHRISTIAN ALARCON, HUBERT SAGER, ROSANNE O'CALLAGHAN, LISA MAXTON, KATHY EDWARDS, GREGORY ADAMS, JAMES MULLINS, PATRICIA JOHNSON, NANCY LAYNE, THOMAS WILLIAMS, JAMES STEPHENS, CHITIQUA HOCKER, CAROLYN TROWBRIDGE, NAN POLLEYS, MICHAEL CLEVELAND, AMANDA LOU BABIN, AUDREY JONES, BETTY LEWIS, ENDORA STOKES, SAMMY FRAZIER, ARTHUR SMITH(Plaintiff in 20-15757), JESSIE HAM, CAROLYN MARTIN, SHARON LOMAX, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, SALVATORE PICCOLO, HERMAN SIMMONS, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-12745), LOUISE ORSAK, CARLISS CARNLEY, ALBERT BAKER, EVELYN HARDCASTLE, RHONDA GRIFFIN, NELSON PERDUE, WILLIAM M WILMOTH, DANIEL ALBERT CRAIGIE, CAROL FUOCO, ESTATE OF CARL R. CARR, CAROL DUVALL, LOUIS CHERRY, DEBORAH DELGADO-RIFFENBURG, HILDA YOUNG, MARYANNE MONICA SMITH, JONNIE HAYNES, MARK KREBSBACH, ALLEN AUSTIN, JO ANN HAMEL, ARNOLD RAGLAND, ROBERT GARCIA, PATRICIA DEVINEY, LINDA C. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 20-709), ADRIAN K. HOLLIER, JR, TOBY MILLER, GARY PALLEN, MARY WESLEY, LESLIE BYKOWSKI, KEITH M. BLAKE, WILLAMAE MCCULLOUGH, J |
Filing 855 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs Second Amended Notice of Deposition of Jocelyn Rivera (BURROWS, STACY) |
Filing 854 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs re #797 Notice (Other) Amended Notice of Deposition of Saroja Gorantla (BURROWS, STACY) |
Filing 853 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs of Service of Subpoena to Dawn Chitty (Attachments: #1 Exhibit 1)(BURROWS, STACY) |
|
Filing 851 NOTICE by AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC Videotaped Deposition of Michael Rives (HEINZ, JESSICA) |
Filing 850 NOTICE by AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC Videtaped deposition of Billy Bruner (HEINZ, JESSICA) |
Filing 849 Transcript of Proceedings held on 12/9/2020, before Judge JOEL SCHNEIDER. Court Reporter/Transcriber Karen Friedlander (856-756-0160). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 2/26/2021. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 3/8/2021. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 5/6/2021. (tf, ) |
|
|
Filing 846 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs of Deposition of Derek Glover (Mylan) (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 845 MDL PANEL ORDER Denying Transfer of 8:20cv2409 from Middle District of Florida. (dd, ) |
|
Filing 842 Substitution of Attorney - Attorney JOSE D. ROMAN terminated. Attorney JOANNA L. CROSBY for NATALIE CORTEZ added.. (CROSBY, JOANNA) |
Filing 844 Transcript of Proceedings held on 2/3/2021, before SPECIAL MASTER,THE HONORABLE THOMAS I. VANASKIE. Court Reporter/Transcriber Karen Friedlander (856-756-0160). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 2/24/2021. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 3/8/2021. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 5/4/2021. (tf, ) |
Filing 841 NOTICE of Appearance by TAYLOR ARANA on behalf of ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. (ARANA, TAYLOR) |
Filing 840 NOTICE by AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC of Videotaped Deposition of Richard O'Neill (HEINZ, JESSICA) |
|
Filing 838 MTD OPINION 5: Subsumption, Negligence Per se, Medical Monitoring, Strict Liability of Pharmacies. Signed by Judge Robert B. Kugler on 2/3/21. (dd, ) |
Filing 837 Letter from Adam M. Slater in Response to Defendants' Request to Adjust the Case Management Schedule. (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 836 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs to Take Videotaped Oral Deposition of Bandaru Vekata Ramarao (First Amended) (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 835 Letter from Defendants Executive Committee Requesting CMO-22 Extension. (TRISCHLER, CLEM) |
Filing 834 NOTICE by HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICALS INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC of Videotaped Deposition of Plaintiff Ronald Molinaro (Amended) (STERN, JUSTIN) |
Filing 833 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs Amended Notice of Deposition to Jocelyn Rivera (BURROWS, STACY) |
Filing 832 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. of Videotaped Deposition of Plaintiff Robert Fields (ANDRAS, TIFFANY) |
Filing 831 NOTICE of Voluntary Dismissal against Defendants Torrent Private Limited, Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd., and Torrent Pharma Inc. by TORRENT PHARMA INC., TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (Nagle, Brittney) |
Filing 830 NOTICE of Voluntary Dismissal against Defendants Torrent Private Limited, Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd., and Torrent Pharma Inc. by TORRENT PHARMA INC., TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (Nagle, Brittney) |
Filing 829 NOTICE of Voluntary Dismissal against Defendants Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd., and Torrent Pharma Inc. by TORRENT PHARMA INC., TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (Nagle, Brittney) |
Filing 828 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs of Deposition of Katie Reed (Mylan) (STANOCH, DAVID) |
|
Filing 826 BRIEF in Opposition filed by All Plaintiffs re #765 MOTION for Protective Order Precluding Depositions of Certain Employees (Attachments: #1 Exhibit 1-6, #2 Exhibit 7-45, #3 Exhibit 46-47, #4 Exhibit 48-58)(SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 825 NOTICE of Appearance by KELLY M. PESCE on behalf of ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., ARROW PHARM (MALTA) LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. (PESCE, KELLY) |
Filing 824 Letter from Marlene J. Goldenberg submitting supplemental briefing per the Court's January 11, 2021 order [ECF No. 727]. (Attachments: #1 Declaration Declaration, #2 Exhibit Exhibit A with Cover Sheet)(GOLDENBERG, MARLENE) |
Filing 823 NOTICE by TORRENT PHARMA INC., TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED of Deposition of Plaintiff Jynona Lee (Nagle, Brittney) |
Filing 822 NOTICE by PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICALS INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC of Videotaped Deposition of Plaintiff Brian Wineinger (STERN, JUSTIN) |
Filing 821 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs of Deposition of Wayne Talton (Mylan) [Corrected] (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 820 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs of Deposition of Lance Molnar (Mylan) [Corrected] (STANOCH, DAVID) |
|
Filing 818 MTD OPINION #4. Signed by Judge Robert B. Kugler on 1/29/21. (dd, ) |
Filing 817 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs of Deposition of Raphael Nudelman (Teva) (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 816 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs Amended Notice of Taking Videotaped Deposition of Venkata Pravin Kumar Penubaka (RIVERO, ANDRES) |
Filing 815 Letter from Adam M Slater Enclosing the Agreed Upon Case Management Order No. 13-B Approving and Ordering Use of Short Form Complaint and Expand the Scope of CMO 13 to Include Losartan and Irbesartan Cases. (Attachments: #1 Text of Proposed Order)(SLATER, ADAM) |
Magistrate Judge Karen M. Williams added. Magistrate Judge Joel Schneider no longer assigned to case. (mb, ) |
Filing 814 Transcript of Proceedings held on 1/27/2021, before Judge ROBERT B. KUGLER and SPECIAL MASTER THE HONORABLE THOMAS I. VANASKIE. Court Reporter/Transcriber Camille Pedano (609-774-1494). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 2/18/2021. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 3/1/2021. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 4/28/2021. (tf, ) |
Filing 813 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs to Take Videotaped Oral Deposition of Hai Wang (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 812 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs of Deposition of Kevin Galownia (Teva) (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 811 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs of Deposition of Michelle Osmian (Teva) (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 810 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs of Deposition of Elisabeth Gray (Teva) (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 809 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs of Deposition of Wayne Talton (Mylan) (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 808 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs of Deposition of Lance Molnar (Mylan) (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 807 MOTION to Substitute Party by EARL DUNCAN(Plaintiff in 20-3321). (Attachments: #1 Exhibit Death Certificate, #2 Text of Proposed Order)(GREENBERG, ANNA) |
Filing 806 Notice to be terminated and withdraw from Notices of Electronic filing as to case. Attorney GRANT CAMERON WRIGHT terminated. (ABRAHAM, ERIC) |
Set/Reset Deadlines as to #807 MOTION to Substitute Party. Motion set for 3/1/2021 before Magistrate Judge Joel Schneider. Unless otherwise directed by the Court, this motion will be decided on the papers and no appearances are required. Note that this is an automatically generated message from the Clerk`s Office and does not supersede any previous or subsequent orders from the Court. (dmr) |
Filing 805 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs of Deposition of Mukherji Maitreyee (BURROWS, STACY) |
Filing 804 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs of Deposition of Dhrumit Shah (BURROWS, STACY) |
Filing 803 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs of Deposition of Sushil Jaiswal (BURROWS, STACY) |
Filing 802 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs of Deposition of Torrent Pharmaceuticals LTD and Torrant Pharma Inc. through Sushil Jaiswal (BURROWS, STACY) |
Filing 801 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs of Deposition of Kalpesh Patel (BURROWS, STACY) |
Filing 800 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs of Deposition of Kelly Gegenheimer (BURROWS, STACY) |
Filing 799 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs of Deposition of Torrent Pharmaceuticals LTD and Torrant Pharma Inc. through Kelly Gegenheimer (BURROWS, STACY) |
Filing 798 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs of Deposition Neravatla Reddy (BURROWS, STACY) |
Filing 797 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs of Deposition of Saroja Gorantla (BURROWS, STACY) |
Filing 796 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs of Deposition of Paras Sheth (BURROWS, STACY) |
Filing 795 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs of Deposition of Jocelyn Rivera (BURROWS, STACY) |
Filing 794 NOTICE by MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC of Taking Videotaped Deposition of Venkata Pravin Kumar Penubaka (RIVERO, ANDRES) |
Filing 793 Minute Entry for proceedings held before Judge Robert B. Kugler: Telephone Status Conference held on 1/27/2021. Telephone status conference held on the record. Order to be entered. (Court Reporter/Recorder Camille Pedano.) (dmr) |
Filing 792 NOTICE of Appearance by ETHAN FELDMAN on behalf of AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD., AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC (FELDMAN, ETHAN) |
Filing 791 NOTICE of Appearance by MAYSA DAOUD on behalf of EXPRESS SCRIPTS, INC. (DAOUD, MAYSA) |
Filing 790 NOTICE of Appearance by TANNER COOK on behalf of EXPRESS SCRIPTS, INC. (COOK, TANNER) |
Filing 789 NOTICE of Appearance by SARAH ZIMMERMAN on behalf of EXPRESS SCRIPTS, INC. (ZIMMERMAN, SARAH) |
Filing 788 NOTICE by AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC Amended Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Plaintiff Dennis Kaplan (HEINZ, JESSICA) |
Filing 787 NOTICE by AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC of Videotaped Deposition of Plaintiff Billy Bruner (HEINZ, JESSICA) |
Filing 786 Letter from Lori G. Cohen. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B, #3 Exhibit C, #4 Exhibit D, #5 Exhibit E, #6 Exhibit F, #7 Exhibit G, #8 Exhibit H)(COHEN, LORI) |
Filing 785 Letter from Adam Slater on Behalf of Plaintiffs re CMC Agenda Letter for 1/27/2021 CMC. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B, #3 Exhibit C, #4 Exhibit D, #5 Exhibit E)(STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 784 NOTICE of Appearance by STEPHEN TODD FOWLER on behalf of ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. (FOWLER, STEPHEN) |
Filing 783 NOTICE of Appearance by GEROND J LAWRENCE on behalf of ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. (LAWRENCE, GEROND) |
Filing 782 NOTICE of Appearance by ALEXANDRA BACH LAGOS on behalf of ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD. (LAGOS, ALEXANDRA) |
Filing 781 DECLARATION re #589 MOTION for Leave to Appear Pro Hac Vice by AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD., AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC. (FELDMAN, ETHAN) |
|
Filing 779 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. of Amended Videotaped Deposition of Plaintiff Gerald Nelson (ANDRAS, TIFFANY) |
Filing 778 STIPULATION of Dismissal by SHARON LOMAX. (SCHWARTZ, HENRY) |
Filing 777 NOTICE by TORRENT PHARMA INC., TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED re #632 Order / Notice of Videotaped Deposition of Plaintiff Lubertha Powell (BRANCATO, ALEXIA) |
|
Filing 775 MTD OPINION #3 - Warranty Claims. Signed by Judge Robert B. Kugler on 1/22/21. (dd, ) (Main Document 775 replaced on 1/22/2021 Date corrected) (dd). |
|
Filing 773 NOTICE by HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICALS INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC to take the videotaped deposition of Flora McGilvery (DORNER, DREW) |
Filing 772 NOTICE by HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICALS INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC to take the videotaped deposition of Talsie Neal (DORNER, DREW) |
Filing 771 COMPLAINT against HETERO DRUGS, LTD., HETERO LABS LTD, HETERO DRUGS LTD. ( Filing and Admin fee $ 402 receipt number ANJDC-12016879) with JURY DEMAND, filed by Thomas DeClerk, Phyllis DeClerk. (Attachments: #1 Civil Cover Sheet)(SCHWARTZ, ROBERT) |
CLERK'S QUALITY CONTROL MESSAGE - The Complaint #771 filed by Robert Schwartz Esq. on 1/21/2021 has been filed in the incorrect case. The clerk's office has filed this complaint under Civil Action No. 1:21-cv-1016 and counsel will receive a notice of electronic filing, once the case is processed. PLEASE REVIEW Guide for Attorney case opening on our website before opening any cases in the future. This submission will remain on the docket unless otherwise ordered by the court (dd, ) (Entered: 01/22/2021) |
Filing 770 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs to Take the Videotaped Deposition of Bandaru Venkata Ramarao (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 769 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs to Take Videotaped Oral Deposition of Remonda Gergis (First Amended) (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 768 AFFIDAVIT re #589 MOTION for Leave to Appear Pro Hac Vice by AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD., AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC. (HEINZ, JESSICA) |
|
Set/Reset Deadlines as to #765 MOTION for Protective Order Precluding Depositions of Certain Employees. Motion set for 2/16/2021 before Magistrate Judge Joel Schneider. Unless otherwise directed by the Court, this motion will be decided on the papers and no appearances are required. Note that this is an automatically generated message from the Clerk`s Office and does not supersede any previous or subsequent orders from the Court. (dmr,) |
Filing 766 Letter from Seth A. Goldberg submitting supplemental briefing per the Court's January 11, 2021 order [ECF No. 727]. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B, #3 Exhibit C, #4 Exhibit D, #5 Exhibit E, #6 Exhibit F, #7 Exhibit G, #8 Exhibit H)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 765 MOTION for Protective Order Precluding Depositions of Certain Employees by HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICALS INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD. (Attachments: #1 Notice of Motion, #2 Brief, #3 Exhibit A-G, #4 Text of Proposed Order, #5 Certificate of Service)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 764 DECLARATION re #589 MOTION for Leave to Appear Pro Hac Vice by AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD., AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC. (HEINZ, JESSICA) |
Filing 763 NOTICE by HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICALS INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC of Videotaped Deposition of Plaintiff Cheryl Mullins (STERN, JUSTIN) |
Filing 762 Transcript of Proceedings held on 1/13/2021, before Judge JOEL SCHNEIDER. Court Reporter/Transcriber Camille Pedano (609-774-1494). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 2/9/2021. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 2/19/2021. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 4/19/2021. (tf, ) |
Filing 761 NOTICE by AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC Videotaped Deposition of Valerie Rodich-Annese (HEINZ, JESSICA) |
Filing 760 NOTICE by AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC Videotaped Deposition of Cecil Byrd (HEINZ, JESSICA) |
Filing 759 NOTICE by AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC Notice of Videotaped Deposition (Jo Ann Hamel) (HEINZ, JESSICA) |
Filing 758 NOTICE by AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC Videotaped Deposition of Alphonse Borkowski (HEINZ, JESSICA) |
Filing 757 NOTICE by AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC Videotaped Deposition of Dennis Kaplan (HEINZ, JESSICA) |
Filing 756 NOTICE by HETERO DRUGS, LTD., HETERO LABS LTD of Videotaped Deposition of Veronica Longwell (ABRAHAM, ERIC) |
Filing 755 NOTICE by HETERO DRUGS, LTD., HETERO LABS LTD of Videotaped Deposition of Lawrence Semmel (ABRAHAM, ERIC) |
Filing 754 NOTICE by HETERO DRUGS, LTD., HETERO LABS LTD of Videotaped Deposition of Leland Gildner (ABRAHAM, ERIC) |
Filing 753 NOTICE by PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICALS INC., ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD of Videotaped Deposition of Plaintiff Gary Burnett (BAZAN, REBECCA) |
Filing 752 AMENDED COMPLAINT First Amended Consolidated Irbesartan Economic Loss Complaint against All Defendants All Defendants., filed by MICHAEL JOHNSON, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, CHARMAINE WESTRY, BRIAN WINEINGER, N ALBERT BACHARACH, JR, RONALD ANNIS.(OBERGFELL, ANDREW) |
Filing 751 AMENDED COMPLAINT First Amended Consolidated Losartan Economic Loss Complaint against All Defendants All Defendants., filed by DAMITA OWENS, JOSEPH GLENN CUMMINGS, WILLIAM KOLACEK, SOLOMON ZELLER, IRA SANDERS(Plaintiff in 19-1017), ALICIA DEGRACIA, HELEN JOHNSON, ROSA BURTON, GLENN RODDEY, Joseph Glenn Cummings, DELPHINE HARRIS.(OBERGFELL, ANDREW) |
Filing 750 NOTICE by MYLAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC. of Videotaped Deposition of Plaintiff Joseph Cacaccio (TRISCHLER, CLEM) |
Filing 749 NOTICE by MYLAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC. of Videotaped Deposition of Plaintiff Celestine Daring (TRISCHLER, CLEM) |
Filing 748 NOTICE by MYLAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC. of Videotaped Deposition of Plaintiff Judy Tasker (TRISCHLER, CLEM) |
Filing 747 NOTICE by MYLAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC. of Videotaped Deposition of Plaintiff Roger Tasker (TRISCHLER, CLEM) |
Filing 746 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. of Videotaped Deposition of Plaintiff John Judson, Sr. (COHEN, LORI) |
Filing 745 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. of Videotaped Deposition of Plaintiff Robin Roberts (COHEN, LORI) |
Filing 744 NOTICE by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. of Videotaped Deposition of Plaintiff Eric J. Erwin (COHEN, LORI) |
|
Filing 742 NOTICE by PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICALS INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC of Videotaped Deposition of Plaintiff John Duffy (BAZAN, REBECCA) |
Filing 741 NOTICE by HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICALS INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC OF VIDEOTAPED DEPOSITION (STERN, JUSTIN) |
Filing 740 NOTICE of Appearance by Emily Durki Crowley on behalf of ST. MARYS APOTHECARY (Crowley, Emily) |
Filing 739 NOTICE of Appearance by CHRIS HENRY on behalf of ALBERTSONS COMPANIES LLC (HENRY, CHRIS) |
Filing 738 Minute Entry for proceedings held before Magistrate Judge Joel Schneider: Telephone Status Conference held on 1/13/2021. Telephone Status Conference held on the record. Order to be entered. (Court Reporter/Recorder Camille Pedano.) (dmr) |
Filing 737 STIPULATION of Dismissal Without Prejudice by LOUISE ORSAK. (BOLDT, PAIGE) |
Filing 736 STIPULATION of Dismissal Without Prejudice by DONALD MCCAULEY. (BOLDT, PAIGE) |
Filing 735 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding the Scheduling of ZHP's and Hetero's 30(b)(6) Depositions. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B, #3 Exhibit C)(SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 734 NOTICE of Appearance by GREGORY E OSTFELD on behalf of ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. (OSTFELD, GREGORY) |
Filing 733 NOTICE of Appearance by TIFFANY ANDRAS on behalf of ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. (ANDRAS, TIFFANY) |
Filing 732 REPLY BRIEF to Opposition to Motion filed by All Plaintiffs re #669 MOTION to Amend/Correct Plaintiffs' Motion for Leave to File Amended Economic Loss Master and Underlying Class Action Complaints (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 731 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding the January 13, 2021 Status Conference. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B, #3 Exhibit C, #4 Exhibit D, #5 Exhibit E, #6 Exhibit F, #7 Exhibit G, #8 Exhibit H, #9 Exhibit I, #10 Exhibit J, #11 Exhibit K, #12 Exhibit L, #13 Exhibit M, #14 Exhibit N, #15 Exhibit O, #16 Exhibit P, #17 Exhibit Q)(SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 730 Letter from Seth A. Goldberg Providing Defendants' Position Statement for Jan. 13, 2021 CMC. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B, #3 Exhibit C, #4 Exhibit D, #5 Exhibit E, #6 Exhibit F, #7 Exhibit G, #8 Exhibit H, #9 Exhibit I, #10 Exhibit J)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
|
Filing 728 MTD OPINION 2. Signed by Judge Robert B. Kugler on 1/12/2021. (dmr) |
|
|
|
|
Filing 723 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs to Take Videotaped Oral Deposition of Remonda Gergis (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 722 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs to Take Videotaped Oral Deposition of Lijie Wang (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 721 NOTICE of Appearance by VINCENT R. LODATO on behalf of GOLDEN STATE MEDICAL SUPPLY INC (LODATO, VINCENT) |
Filing 720 NOTICE of Appearance by BETH S. ROSE on behalf of GOLDEN STATE MEDICAL SUPPLY INC (ROSE, BETH) |
Filing 719 Transcript of Proceedings held on 1/5/2021, before Judge JOEL SCHNEIDER. Court Reporter/Transcriber Camille Pedano (609-774-1494). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 2/1/2021. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 2/9/2021. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 4/9/2021. (tf, ) |
Filing 718 Notice to be terminated and withdraw from Notices of Electronic filing as to case. Attorney Joseph S. Ferretti terminated. (Ferretti, Joseph) |
|
Filing 716 NOTICE by HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICALS INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD of Withdrawal of Counsel (Ferretti, Joseph) |
Filing 715 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs to Take Videotaped Oral Deposition of John Iozzia (SLATER, ADAM) |
CLERK'S QUALITY CONTROL MESSAGE - The #716 Notice to Withdraw as Counsel filed by Joseph S. Ferretti on 1/8/2021 was submitted incorrectly using the wrong Notice event. PLEASE RESUBMIT using Notice to Withdraw From NEF as to Case found under Notices. This submission will remain on the docket unless otherwise ordered by the court. (dmr) |
Filing 714 SUGGESTION OF DEATH Upon the Record as to Plaintiff, Earl Duncan by EARL DUNCAN, Earl Duncan. (GREENBERG, ANNA) |
Filing 713 Minute Entry for proceedings held before Magistrate Judge Joel Schneider: Telephone Status Conference held on 1/5/2021. Telephone Status Conference re: discovery issues held on the record. Order to be entered. (Court Reporter/Recorder Camille Pedano.) (dmr) |
Filing 712 BRIEF in Opposition filed by All Defendants re #669 MOTION to Amend/Correct Plaintiffs' Motion for Leave to File Amended Economic Loss Master and Underlying Class Action Complaints (Attachments: #1 Certificate of Service)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 711 AFFIDAVIT of Gregory M. Sleet pursuant to Rule 53(b)(3), Fed.R.Civ.P. in reference becoming a Special Master. (dd, ) |
Set/Reset Deadlines as to #709 MOTION for Reconsideration re #675 Opinion, #676 Order on Motion to Dismiss . Motion set for 2/1/2021 before Judge Robert B. Kugler. Unless otherwise directed by the Court, this motion will be decided on the papers and no appearances are required. Note that this is an automatically generated message from the Clerk`s Office and does not supersede any previous or subsequent orders from the Court. (dmr) |
Filing 710 RESPONSE in Support filed by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., ARROW PHARM (MALTA) LTD., AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD., AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC, HUAHAI U.S. INC., MYLAN INC., MYLAN LABORATORIES LTD., MYLAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICALS INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC., TORRENT PHARMA INC., TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD re #652 MOTION to Quash/Compel/Enforce Plaintiffs' Third Party Subpoenas (GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 709 MOTION for Reconsideration re #675 Opinion, #676 Order on Motion to Dismiss,,,,,,,, by All Defendants. (Attachments: #1 Brief in Support of Motion for Reconsideration, #2 Certification of Aaron Van Nostrand, Esq., #3 Text of Proposed Order, #4 Exhibit A, #5 Exhibit B)(COHEN, LORI) |
|
Filing 707 MOTION to Substitute Party , MOTION for Leave to File First Amended Short Form Complaint by PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit Notice and Exh. A-Statement Noting Death, #2 Exhibit Exh. B-Letters of Admin., #3 Exhibit Exh C-Proposed First Amended SFC, #4 Text of Proposed Order)(BOGDAN, ROSEMARIE) |
Set/Reset Deadlines as to #707 MOTION to Substitute Party MOTION for Leave to File First Amended Short Form Complaint. Motion set for 2/1/2021 before Magistrate Judge Joel Schneider. Unless otherwise directed by the Court, this motion will be decided on the papers and no appearances are required. Note that this is an automatically generated message from the Clerk`s Office and does not supersede any previous or subsequent orders from the Court. (dmr) |
Filing 706 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs of Plaintiffs' Disclosure of Cancer Types (NIGH, DANIEL) |
Filing 705 RESPONSE in Opposition filed by All Plaintiffs re #652 MOTION to Quash/Compel/Enforce Plaintiffs' Third Party Subpoenas (Attachments: #1 Declaration of Marlene Goldenberg, #2 Exhibit A, #3 Exhibit B, #4 Exhibit C, #5 Exhibit D, #6 Exhibit E, #7 Exhibit F, #8 Exhibit G, #9 Exhibit H, #10 Exhibit I)(GOLDENBERG, MARLENE)NOTICE TO COUNSEL: Counsel is advised that pursuant to Local Civil Rule 5.3(c)(2), a single, consolidated motion to seal shall be filed within 14 days following the completed briefing of the materials sought to be sealed, or within 14 days following the date on which the last of such materials was filed under temporary seal if the motion is resolved, unless otherwise directed by the Court. |
|
Filing 703 Letter from Seth Goldberg. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
|
|
Filing 700 MOTION to Substitute Party by DIANE TROIANO, John H. Troiano. (Attachments: #1 Text of Proposed Order, #2 Exhibit A)(SCHAFLE, MICHAEL) |
Filing 699 SUGGESTION OF DEATH Upon the Record as to Plaintiff Diane Troiano by DIANE TROIANO. (SCHAFLE, MICHAEL) |
Filing 698 RESPONSE re #360 Order, #452 Order,. (Attachments: #1 Distribution Data, #2 API Source Info)(Nagle, Brittney) Modified on 12/30/2020 Sealed per request of filing counsel). |
CLERK'S QUALITY CONTROL MESSAGE - The Complaint #696 filed by Mark Defossez on 12/23/2020 has been filed in the incorrect case. The clerk's office has filed this complaint under Civil Action No. 1:20-cv-20380 and counsel will receive a notice of electronic filing, once the case is processed. PLEASE REVIEW Guide for Attorney case opening on our website before opening any cases in the future. This submission will remain on the docket unless otherwise ordered by the court (tf, ) |
|
Filing 696 COMPLAINT against Taffnie Williams ( Filing and Admin fee $ 402 receipt number ANJDC-11871215) with JURY DEMAND, filed by Taffnie Williams.(DEFOSSEZ, MARK) |
|
Filing 694 Transcript of Proceedings held on 12/22/2020, before Judge ROBERT B. KUGLER and JOEL SCHNEIDER. Court Reporter/Transcriber Karen Friedlander (856-756-0160). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 1/12/2021. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 1/22/2021. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 3/22/2021. (tf, ) |
Filing 693 Minute Entry for proceedings held before Judge Robert B. Kugler: Telephone Status Conference held on 12/22/2020. Telephone Status Conference held on the record. Order to be entered. (Court Reporter/Recorder Karen Friedlander.) (dmr) |
Minute Entry for proceedings held before Judge Robert B. Kugler: Status Conference held on 12/22/2020. (lm) |
|
Filing 691 NOTICE of Appearance by DREW THOMAS DORNER on behalf of HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICALS INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD (DORNER, DREW) |
Filing 690 NOTICE of Appearance by MARIE SAGE DENNIS on behalf of CARDINAL HEALTH INC. (DENNIS, MARIE) |
Filing 689 Letter from Sarah E. Johnston Providing Supplemental Information Regarding Downstream Defendants Discovery for December 22, 2020 Case Management Conference. (JOHNSTON, SARAH) |
Filing 688 Letter from Victoria Davis Lockard. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit PROTOCOL REGARDING VALIDATION OF TECHNOLOGY- ASSISTED REVIEW (TAR))(COHEN, LORI) |
Filing 687 AFFIDAVIT of Thomas I Vanaskie pursuant to Rule 53(b)(3), Fed.R.Civ.P. in reference becoming a Special Master. (jo, ) |
Filing 686 NOTICE of Voluntary Dismissal Without Prejudice by AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD., AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC (Attachments: #1 Certificate of Service)(HEINZ, JESSICA) |
Filing 685 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding the December 22, 2020 Case Management Conference. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B-AA, #3 Exhibit BB-GG)(SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 684 Letter from All Defendants Providing Agenda Statement for December 22 Case Management Conference. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B, #3 Exhibit C, #4 Exhibit D, #5 Exhibit E, #6 Exhibit F, #7 Exhibit G, #8 Exhibit H)(TRISCHLER, CLEM) |
Filing 683 AMENDED COMPLAINT Master Irbesartan Personal Injury Complaint against All Defendants All Defendants., filed by Plaintiffs' Lead Counsel.(SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 682 AMENDED COMPLAINT Master Losartan Personal Injury Complaint against All Defendants All Defendants., filed by Plaintiffs' Lead Counsel.(SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 681 AMENDED COMPLAINT Master Losartan Medical Monitoring Class Action Complaint against All Defendants All Defendants., filed by Plaintiffs' Lead Counsel.(SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 680 AMENDED COMPLAINT Master Irbesartan Economic Loss Class Action Complaint against All Defendants All Defendants., filed by Plaintiffs' Lead Counsel.(SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 679 AMENDED COMPLAINT Master Losartan Economic Loss Class Action Complaint against All Defendants All Defendants., filed by Plaintiffs' Lead Counsel.(SLATER, ADAM) |
|
|
Filing 676 MTD ORDER 1 Ordering the following: As for preemption by the Food, Drug, and Cosmetic Act by federal law, the Court DENIES defendants Motions to Dismiss the claims in any Master Complaint; As for preemption by the Drug Supply Chain Security Act, the Court DENIES Wholesalers and Pharmacies Motions to Dismiss the claims in any Master Complaint; As for the primary jurisdiction of the FDA over claims for breach of implied warranty, strict liability, failure to warn, negligence and manufacturing defect, the Court DENIES defendants Motions to Dismiss.(dmr) Modified on 12/18/2020 (dd). |
Filing 675 MTD OPINION 1. Signed by Judge Robert B. Kugler on 12/17/2020. (dmr) Modified on 12/18/2020 (dmr, ). |
|
|
Set/Reset Deadlines as to #671 MOTION to Amend/Correct Unopposed Motion for Leave to Amend Complaint, #672 MOTION to Amend/Correct Plaintiff's Motion To File Amended Pleading. Motion set for 1/19/2021 before Magistrate Judge Joel Schneider. Unless otherwise directed by the Court, this motion will be decided on the papers and no appearances are required. Note that this is an automatically generated message from the Clerk`s Office and does not supersede any previous or subsequent orders from the Court. (dmr) |
Filing 672 MOTION to Amend/Correct Plaintiff's Motion To File Amended Pleading by GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, JAN ROBERTS. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit Proposed First Amended SFC, #2 Exhibit Strike-out SFC, #3 Text of Proposed Order Proposed Order)(MCKENNA, DONALD) |
Filing 671 MOTION to Amend/Correct Unopposed Motion for Leave to Amend Complaint by HUMANA INC.. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B)(WALDIN, BENJAMIN) |
Filing 670 NOTICE of Appearance by JUSTIN STERN on behalf of HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICALS INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD (STERN, JUSTIN) |
Set/Reset Deadlines as to #669 MOTION to Amend/Correct Plaintiffs' Motion for Leave to File Amended Economic Loss Master and Underlying Class Action Complaints. Motion set for 1/19/2021 before Magistrate Judge Joel Schneider. Unless otherwise directed by the Court, this motion will be decided on the papers and no appearances are required. Note that this is an automatically generated message from the Clerk`s Office and does not supersede any previous or subsequent orders from the Court. (dmr) |
Filing 669 MOTION to Amend/Correct Plaintiffs' Motion for Leave to File Amended Economic Loss Master and Underlying Class Action Complaints by ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit 1, #2 Exhibit 1A, #3 Exhibit 2, #4 Exhibit 2A, #5 Exhibit 3, #6 Exhibit 3A, #7 Exhibit 4, #8 Exhibit 4A, #9 Exhibit 5, #10 Exhibit 5A, #11 Exhibit 6, #12 Exhibit 6A, #13 Text of Proposed Order)(STANOCH, DAVID) |
|
Filing 667 AMENDED COMPLAINT First Amended Short Form Complaint against JOHN DOE, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD, filed by JAN ROBERTS, GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR.(MCKENNA, DONALD) |
|
Filing 665 LETTER to Counsel regarding the appointment of Hon. Thomas I. Vanaskie (ret.) as the Special Master for Discovery. Signed by Judge Robert B. Kugler on 12/11/2020. (dmr) |
|
Filing 663 NOTICE of Voluntary Dismissal by AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD., AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC (Attachments: #1 Certificate of Service)(HEINZ, JESSICA) |
|
Filing 661 NOTICE of Appearance by DAVID S. WAXMAN on behalf of PRIME THERAPEUTICS LLC (WAXMAN, DAVID) |
Filing 660 STIPULATION of Dismissal without Prejudice by BRINDA PETERS. (Parafinczuk, Justin) |
|
|
Filing 657 Minute Entry for proceedings held before Magistrate Judge Joel Schneider: Telephone Status Conference held on 12/9/2020. Telephone Status Conference held on the record. Order to be entered. (Court Reporter/Recorder Karen Friedlander.) (dmr) |
Filing 656 NOTICE of Appearance by ANNA MARIA TEJADA on behalf of PRIME THERAPEUTICS LLC (TEJADA, ANNA) |
Filing 655 Letter from Seth Goldberg Regarding December 9, 2020 Status Conference. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B, #3 Exhibit C, #4 Exhibit D, #5 Exhibit E)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 654 Letter from Adam M. Slater. (SLATER, ADAM) |
|
Set/Reset Deadlines as to #652 MOTION to Quash/Compel/Enforce Plaintiffs' Third Party Subpoenas. Motion set for 1/4/2021 before Magistrate Judge Joel Schneider. Unless otherwise directed by the Court, this motion will be decided on the papers and no appearances are required. Note that this is an automatically generated message from the Clerk`s Office and does not supersede any previous or subsequent orders from the Court. (dmr) |
Filing 652 MOTION to Quash/Compel/Enforce Plaintiffs' Third Party Subpoenas by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., ARROW PHARM (MALTA) LTD., AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD., AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC, HUAHAI U.S. INC., MYLAN INC., MYLAN LABORATORIES LTD., MYLAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICALS INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC., TORRENT PHARMA INC., TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD. (Attachments: #1 Statement, #2 Text of Proposed Order, #3 Brief, #4 Certificate of Service, #5 Exhibit A, #6 Exhibit B, #7 Exhibit C, #8 Exhibit D, #9 Exhibit E, #10 Exhibit F, #11 Exhibit G, #12 Exhibit H)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
|
|
Filing 649 Letter from Adam M. Slater enclosing 30(b)(6) Notices. (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 648 STIPULATION Regarding Discovery by All Defendants. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit, #2 Exhibit, #3 Exhibit)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
|
Filing 646 OPINION. Signed by Magistrate Judge Joel Schneider on 12/2/2020. (tf, ) |
Filing 645 Notice to be terminated and withdraw from Notices of Electronic filing as to case. Attorney CARLOS FRANCISCO ORTIZ terminated. (ORTIZ, CARLOS) |
Filing 644 MOTION to Withdraw as Attorney by MCKESSON CORPORATION. (Attachments: #1 Text of Proposed Order)(ORTIZ, CARLOS) |
Filing 643 Transcript of Proceedings held on 11/24/2020, before Judge ROBERT B. KUGLER and JOEL SCHNEIDER. Court Reporter/Transcriber Karen Friedlander (856-756-0160). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 12/21/2020. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 12/31/2020. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 2/28/2021. (tf, ) |
Filing 642 SUMMONS Returned Executed by MALINDA SHUMPERT, WALTER L. SHUMPERT, JR. PRIME THERAPEUTICS LLC served on 11/18/2020, answer due 12/9/2020. (BOGDAN, ROSEMARIE) |
|
|
Filing 639 Minute Entry for proceedings held before Judge Robert B. Kugler and Judge Joel Schneider: Telephone Status Conference held on 11/24/2020. Telephone Status Conference held on the record. Order to be entered. (Court Reporter/Recorder Karen Friedlander.) (dmr,) Modified on 12/1/2020 (se). (Main Document 639 replaced on 12/1/2020) (se). |
Minute Entry for proceedings held before Judge Robert B. Kugler: Status Conference held on 11/24/2020. (lm) |
Filing 638 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding the November 24, 2020 Case Management Conference. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit 1, #2 Exhibit 2, #3 Exhibit 3, #4 Exhibit 4, #5 Exhibit 5, #6 Exhibit 6, #7 Exhibit 7, #8 Exhibit 8, #9 Exhibit 9, #10 Exhibit 10, #11 Exhibit 11, #12 Exhibit 12, #13 Exhibit 13, #14 Exhibit 14, #15 Exhibit 15, #16 Exhibit 16, #17 Exhibit 17, #18 Exhibit 18, #19 Exhibit 19, #20 Exhibit 20, #21 Exhibit 21)(SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 637 Letter from Lori Cohen. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B, #3 Exhibit C, #4 Exhibit D, #5 Exhibit E, #6 Exhibit F, #7 Exhibit G, #8 Exhibit H, #9 Exhibit I, #10 Exhibit J, #11 Exhibit K, #12 Exhibit L, #13 Exhibit M)(COHEN, LORI) |
Filing 636 Transcript of Proceedings held on 7/29/2020, before Judge ROBERT B. KUGLER and JOEL SCHNEIDER. Court Reporter/Transcriber Carol Farrell (856-318-6100). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 12/9/2020. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 12/21/2020. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 2/16/2021. (tf, ) |
Filing 635 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding Teva's Request to Use TAR 2.0. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B, #3 Exhibit C, #4 Exhibit D, #5 Exhibit E, #6 Exhibit F, #7 Exhibit G, #8 Exhibit H)(SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 634 Letter from Jeffrey W. Greene. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B, #3 Exhibit C, #4 Exhibit D, #5 Exhibit E)(GREENE, JEFFREY) |
|
|
Filing 630 STIPULATION of Dismissal / Joint Stipulation Regarding Dismissal of Torrent Private Ltd. by TORRENT PHARMA INC., TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED. (Attachments: #1 Proposed Order)(ALLON, DEVORA) |
|
Filing 631 Transcript of Proceedings held on 11/11/2020, before Judge JOEL SCHNEIDER. Court Reporter/Transcriber Karen Friedlander (856-756-0160). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 12/3/2020. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 12/14/2020. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 2/10/2021. (tf, ) |
|
Filing 627 Minute Entry for proceedings held before Magistrate Judge Joel Schneider: Telephone Status Conference / Discovery Hearing held on 11/11/2020. Telephone Status Conference held on the record. Discovery Conference held on the record. Order to be entered. (Court Reporter/Recorder Karen Friedlander.) (dmr) |
Filing 626 RESPONSE. (COHEN, LORI) |
Filing 625 NOTICE by All Defendants of Defendants' Objection to the Appointment of a Special Master for General Discovery Matters (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B, #3 Exhibit C)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 624 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding the Appointment of a Special Master. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B, #3 Exhibit C, #4 Exhibit D)(SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 623 DECLARATION of Victoria Davis Lockard re #609 MOTION for Protective Order and to Quash by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTIVIS PHARMA, INC., ARROW PHARM (MALTA) LTD., TEVA BIOPHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD.. (COHEN, LORI) |
Filing 622 AFFIDAVIT of Brittney M. Nagle re #608 MOTION to Quash/Compel/Enforce Affidavit Pursuant to Local Rule 37.1(b)(1) by TORRENT PHARMA INC., TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED. (Attachments: #1 Certificate of Service)(Nagle, Brittney) |
Filing 621 AFFIDAVIT re #608 MOTION to Quash/Compel/Enforce (Affidavit Pursuant to Local Rule 37.1(b)(1) by AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD., AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC. (Attachments: #1 Certificate of Service)(HEINZ, JESSICA) |
Filing 620 Letter from Seth Goldberg Regarding November 11, 2020 Status Conference. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B, #3 Exhibit C, #4 Exhibit D, #5 Exhibit E, #6 Exhibit F, #7 Exhibit G, #8 Exhibit H, #9 Exhibit I, #10 Exhibit J, #11 Exhibit K, #12 Exhibit L, #13 Exhibit M, #14 Exhibit N, #15 Exhibit O, #16 Exhibit P)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 619 Letter from Mylan re TAR re #594 Letter. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A - July 24, 2020 letter from C. Trischler to B. Parekh, #2 Exhibit B - Consilio Declaration)(TRISCHLER, CLEM) |
Filing 618 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding the November 11, 2020 Status Conference. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A)(SLATER, ADAM) |
|
Filing 616 Letter from Jeffrey W. Greene re #594 Letter. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B, #3 Exhibit C, #4 Exhibit D)(GREENE, JEFFREY) |
|
Filing 614 SUGGESTION OF DEATH Upon the Record as to plaintiff by PEARLEATHA GATEWOOD. (BOGDAN, ROSEMARIE) |
|
Filing 612 Letter from Adam M. Slater in Opposition to Defendant Teva's Request for Leave to Modify the ESI Protocol. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B, #3 Exhibit C, #4 Exhibit D, #5 Exhibit E, #6 Exhibit F, #7 Exhibit G, #8 Exhibit H, #9 Exhibit I, #10 Exhibit J, #11 Exhibit K, #12 Exhibit L)(SLATER, ADAM) |
|
Filing 610 Transcript of Proceedings held on 10/28/2020, before Judge ROBERT B. KUGLER and JOEL SCHNEIDER. Court Reporter/Transcriber Karen Friedlander (856-756-0160). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 11/20/2020. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 11/30/2020. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 1/28/2021. (tf, ) |
Filing 609 MOTION for Protective Order and to Quash by ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., ARROW PHARM (MALTA) LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC.. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit Notice of Motion, #2 Exhibit A, #3 Exhibit Memorandum of Law, #4 Exhibit Proposed Order, #5 Certificate of Service)(COHEN, LORI) |
Set/Reset Deadlines as to #609 MOTION for Protective Order and to Quash, #608 MOTION to Quash/Compel/Enforce . Motion set for 12/7/2020 before Magistrate Judge Joel Schneider. Unless otherwise directed by the Court, this motion will be decided on the papers and no appearances are required. Note that this is an automatically generated message from the Clerk`s Office and does not supersede any previous or subsequent orders from the Court. (dmr) |
Filing 608 MOTION to Quash/Compel/Enforce by AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD., AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC, TORRENT PHARMA INC., TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED. (Attachments: #1 Notice, #2 Exhibit, #3 Brief, #4 Text of Proposed Order, #5 Text of Proposed Order, #6 Certificate of Service)(HEINZ, JESSICA) |
Filing 607 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs re #577 Memorandum in Opposition of Motion,, Plaintiffs' Notice of Supplemental Authority re Plaintiffs' Omnibus Opposition to Defendants' Motions to Dismiss (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A)(STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 606 Minute Entry for proceedings held before Magistrate Judge Joel Schneider: Status Conference held on 10/28/2020. Telephone Status Conference held on the record. Order to be entered. (Court Reporter/Recorder Karen Friedlander.) (dmr) |
Minute Entry for proceedings held before Judge Robert B. Kugler: Status Conference held on 10/28/2020. (lm) |
Filing 605 Letter from Adam M. Slater Supplementing the Prior Letter Regarding the October 28, 2020 Case Management Conference. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A)(SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 604 Letter from Seth Goldberg Regarding October 28, 2020 Case Management Conference. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A - Deposition Protocol, #2 Exhibit B - Chinese National Deposition Protocol Addendum, #3 Exhibit C - Indian Deposition Protocol Addendum, #4 Exhibit D - Oct 16 Chain)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 603 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding the October 28, 2020 Case Management Conference. (SLATER, ADAM) |
|
Filing 601 Transcript of Proceedings held on 10/14/2020, before Judge JOEL SCHNEIDER. Court Reporter/Transcriber Karen Friedlander (856-756-0160). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 11/12/2020. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 11/23/2020. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 1/19/2021. (tf, ) |
Filing 600 REPLY BRIEF to Opposition to Motion filed by AMERISOURCEBERGEN CORPORATION, CARDINAL HEALTH INC., MCKESSON CORPORATION re #522 MOTION to Dismiss (Attachments: #1 Exhibit 1, #2 Appendix Compendium of Unreported Cases, #3 Certificate of Service)(Bresnahan, Luke) |
Filing 599 REPLY BRIEF to Opposition to Motion filed by ALBERTSONS COMPANIES LLC, CVS HEALTH CO., EXPRESS SCRIPTS, INC., HUMANA PHARMACY, INC., KROGER CO., THE, OptumRx, RITE AID CORPORATION, WAL-MART STORES, INC, Walgreens Boots Alliance, Inc. re #523 MOTION to Dismiss (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A)(JOHNSTON, SARAH) |
Filing 598 REPLY BRIEF to Opposition to Motion filed by All Defendants re #520 MOTION to Dismiss (Attachments: #1 Certification, #2 Exhibit, #3 Appendix, #4 Appendix, #5 Certificate of Service)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
|
Filing 596 Minute Entry for proceedings held before Magistrate Judge Joel Schneider: Status Conference held on 10/14/2020. Telephone Status Conference held on the record. Order to be entered. (Court Reporter/Recorder Karen Friedlander.) (dmr) |
Filing 595 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding the October 14, 2020 Status Conference. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B)(SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 594 Letter from Jeffrey W. Greene. (Attachments: #1 Declaration of Maura Grossman, #2 Declaration of Consilio)(GREENE, JEFFREY) |
Filing 593 Letter from Seth Goldberg Regarding October 14, 2020 Case Management Conference. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B, #3 Exhibit C)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 592 Letter from Jessica M. Heinz regarding Order to Show Cause Against Karen Meade. (HEINZ, JESSICA) |
Filing 591 SUGGESTION OF DEATH Upon the Record as to James Hall, Deceased by JAMES HALL. (BOLDT, PAIGE)NOTICE TO COUNSEL: Counsel is advised that pursuant to Local Civil Rule 5.3(c)(2), a single, consolidated motion to seal shall be filed within 14 days following the completed briefing of the materials sought to be sealed, or within 14 days following the date on which the last of such materials was filed under temporary seal if the motion is resolved, unless otherwise directed by the Court. |
Filing 590 SUGGESTION OF DEATH Upon the Record as to Daniel Emrich, Deceased by DANIEL EMRICH. (BOLDT, PAIGE)NOTICE TO COUNSEL: Counsel is advised that pursuant to Local Civil Rule 5.3(c)(2), a single, consolidated motion to seal shall be filed within 14 days following the completed briefing of the materials sought to be sealed, or within 14 days following the date on which the last of such materials was filed under temporary seal if the motion is resolved, unless otherwise directed by the Court. |
Set/Reset Deadlines as to #589 MOTION for Leave to Appear Pro Hac Vice . Motion set for 11/2/2020 before Magistrate Judge Joel Schneider. Unless otherwise directed by the Court, this motion will be decided on the papers and no appearances are required. Note that this is an automatically generated message from the Clerk`s Office and does not supersede any previous or subsequent orders from the Court. (dmr) |
Filing 589 MOTION for Leave to Appear Pro Hac Vice by AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD., AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC. (Attachments: #1 Declaration)(HEINZ, JESSICA) |
Set/Reset Deadlines as to #587 MOTION to Substitute Party . Motion set for 11/2/2020 before Magistrate Judge Joel Schneider. Unless otherwise directed by the Court, this motion will be decided on the papers and no appearances are required. Note that this is an automatically generated message from the Clerk`s Office and does not supersede any previous or subsequent orders from the Court. (dmr) |
Filing 588 SUMMONS Returned Executed by DONALD GRAY. CVS HEALTH CO. served on 9/30/2020, answer due 10/21/2020. (BOGDAN, ROSEMARIE) |
Filing 587 MOTION to Substitute Party by GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, JAN ROBERTS. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit Ltrs Testamentary & Decree, #2 Text of Proposed Order)(MCKENNA, DONALD) |
Filing 586 Transcript of Proceedings held on 9/30/2020, before Judge ROBERT B. KUGLER and JOEL SCHNEIDER. Court Reporter/Transcriber Karen Friedlander (856-756-0160). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 10/23/2020. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 11/2/2020. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 12/31/2020. (tf, ) |
|
Filing 584 Minute Entry for proceedings held before Magistrate Judge Joel Schneider: Status Conference held on 9/30/2020. Telephone Status Conference held on the record. Order to be entered. (Court Reporter/Recorder Karen Friedlander.) (dmr) |
Minute Entry for proceedings held before Judge Robert B. Kugler: Status Conference held on 9/30/2020. (lm) |
Filing 583 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding the September Case Management Conference. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A)(SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 582 Letter from Seth Goldberg Regarding the September 30, 2020 Case Management Conference. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B, #3 Exhibit C, #4 Exhibit D, #5 Exhibit E)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 581 NOTICE of Change of Address by BEHRAM V. PAREKH (PAREKH, BEHRAM) |
|
CLERK'S QUALITY CONTROL MESSAGE - The #578 Notice filed by DENNIS M. GEIER on 9/21/2020 appears to be filed in the incorrect case. PLEASE REVIEW and resubmit in the individual case. This submission will remain on the docket unless otherwise ordered by the court. (dmr) |
Filing 578 Notice of Request by Pro Hac Vice Scott Hendler, Esq. to receive Notices of Electronic Filings. (GEIER, DENNIS) |
Filing 577 MEMORANDUM in Opposition filed by All Plaintiffs re #523 MOTION to Dismiss , #520 MOTION to Dismiss , #522 MOTION to Dismiss Plaintiffs' Consolidated Memorandum of Law in Opposition to Manufacturer, Wholesaler, and Retail Pharmacy Defendants' Motions to Dismiss (Attachments: #1 Appendix Plaintiffs' Appendix of State Law Charts, #2 Exhibit 1, #3 Supplement Plaintiffs' Compendium of Unpublished Cases (in brief), #4 Supplement Plaintiffs' Compendium of Unpublished Cases (in appendix of state law charts))(STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 579 Transcript of Proceedings held on 9/16/2020, before Judge JOEL SCHNEIDER. Court Reporter/Transcriber Karen Friedlander (856-756-0160). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 10/8/2020. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 10/19/2020. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 12/16/2020. (tf, ) |
|
|
Filing 574 Minute Entry for proceedings held before Magistrate Judge Joel Schneider: Status Conference held on 9/16/2020. Telephone Status Conference held on the record. Order to be entered. (Court Reporter/Recorder Karen Friedlander.) (dmr) |
Filing 573 AMENDED COMPLAINT (1:20-cv-01003, Doc. No. 5) against ACETRIS LLC, ARROW PHARM (MALTA) LTD., AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD., AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC, JOHN DOE, filed by BELINDA J. WOOD.(HOBBS, DAVID) |
Filing 572 AMENDED COMPLAINT (1:20-cv-08781, Doc. No. 5) against ACETRIS LLC, ARROW PHARM (MALTA) LTD., AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD., AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC, CAMBER PHARMACEUTICALS INC., HETERO DRUGS, LTD., HETERO LABS LTD, HUAHAI U.S. INC., JOHN DOE, SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, WAL-MART STORES, INC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD, filed by MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY.(HOBBS, DAVID) |
Filing 571 AMENDED COMPLAINT (1:20-cv-06914, Doc. No. 5) against ACETRIS LLC, ARROW PHARM (MALTA) LTD., AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD., AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC, CVS HEALTH CO., JOHN DOE, MYLAN LABORATORIES LTD., MYLAN N.V., MYLAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC., filed by IRENE SHEFFIELD.(HOBBS, DAVID) |
|
Filing 569 SUGGESTION OF DEATH Upon the Record Statement Noting A Party's Death by GASTON J. ROBERTS, JR, JAN ROBERTS. (MCKENNA, DONALD) |
Filing 568 NOTICE of Appearance by SARAH CATALANO on behalf of HUMANA INC. (CATALANO, SARAH) |
Filing 567 NOTICE of Appearance by BENJAMIN WALDIN on behalf of HUMANA INC. (WALDIN, BENJAMIN) |
Filing 566 NOTICE of Appearance by EMILY PREM on behalf of AMERISOURCEBERGEN CORPORATION (PREM, EMILY) |
Filing 565 Transcript of Proceedings held on 8/26/2020, before Judge ROBERT B. KUGLER and JOEL SCHNEIDER. Court Reporter/Transcriber Karen Friedlander (856-756-0160). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 9/17/2020. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 9/28/2020. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 11/25/2020. (tf, ) |
|
Filing 563 Minute Entry for proceedings held before Magistrate Judge Joel Schneider: Telephone Status Conference held on 8/26/2020. (Court Reporter/Recorder Karen Friedlander.) (se, ) |
Minute Entry for proceedings held before Judge Robert B. Kugler: Status Conference held on 8/26/2020. (lm) |
Filing 562 Letter from Seth Goldberg Regarding August 26, 2020 Case Management Conference. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B, #3 Exhibit C, #4 Exhibit D, #5 Exhibit E)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 561 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding the August 26, 2020 Case Management Conference. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B, #3 Exhibit C)(SLATER, ADAM) |
|
|
Filing 558 NOTICE of Change of Address by DAVID JOHN STANOCH (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Set/Reset Deadlines as to #556 MOTION for Leave to File Amended Short Form Complaint (1:20-cv-8781, Doc. No. 3), #554 MOTION for Leave to File Amended Short Form Complaint (1:20-cv-6914, Doc No. 3), #555 MOTION for Leave to File Amended Short Form Complaint (1:20-cv-1003, Doc. No. 3). Motion set for 9/21/2020 before Magistrate Judge Joel Schneider. Unless otherwise directed by the Court, this motion will be decided on the papers and no appearances are required. Note that this is an automatically generated message from the Clerk`s Office and does not supersede any previous or subsequent orders from the Court. (dmr, ) |
CLERK'S QUALITY CONTROL MESSAGE - The Short form complaint you electronically filed at DOC #557 was filed incorrectly as an amended complaint. Please refer to the Court's website under Notable cases MDL and select the Valsartan MDL 285 Instructions for opening a new case Relevant to MDL 2875. This document will remain on the docket unless otherwise Ordered by the Court. (dmw) |
Filing 557 AMENDED COMPLAINT against All Plaintiffs All Plaintiffs., filed by Danny Colon. (Attachments: #1 order)(BONANNO, SANTO) |
Filing 556 MOTION for Leave to File Amended Short Form Complaint (1:20-cv-8781, Doc. No. 3) by MARTHA JEAN PENDLEY. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A - Proposed First Amended SFC, #2 Exhibit B - Redlined SFC, #3 Exhibit C - Proposed Order)(HOBBS, DAVID) |
Filing 555 MOTION for Leave to File Amended Short Form Complaint (1:20-cv-1003, Doc. No. 3) by BELINDA J. WOOD. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A - Proposed First Amended SFC, #2 Exhibit B - Redlined SFC, #3 Exhibit C - Proposed Order)(HOBBS, DAVID) |
Filing 554 MOTION for Leave to File Amended Short Form Complaint (1:20-cv-6914, Doc No. 3) by IRENE SHEFFIELD. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A - Proposed First Amended SFC, #2 Exhibit B - Redlined SFC, #3 Exhibit C - Proposed Order)(HOBBS, DAVID) |
Filing 553 NOTICE of Appearance by KRISTEN LEE RICHER on behalf of RITE AID CORPORATION (RICHER, KRISTEN) |
Filing 552 NOTICE of Appearance by SARAH ELIZABETH JOHNSTON on behalf of RITE AID CORPORATION (JOHNSTON, SARAH) |
Filing 551 NOTICE of Appearance by RICHARD J. SEXTON on behalf of WEIS MARKETS, INC. (SEXTON, RICHARD) |
|
Filing 549 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding Teva's Withdrawal of Its ESI Motion. (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 548 Letter from Lori G. Cohen re: Response to Plaintiffs TAR Requests re #545 Letter. (COHEN, LORI) |
|
|
Filing 545 Letter from Adam M. Slater in response to Teva's request to withdraw their application to be permitted to utilize TAR. (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 544 Letter from Lori G. Cohen Withdrawing Request to Enforce ESI Protocol re #516 Letter,. (COHEN, LORI) |
Filing 543 STIPULATION of Dismissal by PREFERRED PHARMACEUTICALS, INC.. (WATERS, KELLY) |
Filing 542 NOTICE of Voluntary Dismissal Without Prejudice as to Defendant H.J. Harkins Company, Inc. d/b/a Pharma Pac by H J HARKINS CO., INC. (COAN, GEOFFREY) |
|
|
Filing 539 Notice to be terminated and withdraw from Notices of Electronic filing as to case. Attorney SINDHU SUSAN DANIEL terminated. (DANIEL, SINDHU) |
Set/Reset Deadlines as to #537 MOTION to Appoint Counsel Plaintiffs' Motion to Appoint Replacement to PSC. Motion set for 9/8/2020 before Magistrate Judge Joel Schneider. Unless otherwise directed by the Court, this motion will be decided on the papers and no appearances are required. Note that this is an automatically generated message from the Clerk`s Office and does not supersede any previous or subsequent orders from the Court. (dmr) |
Filing 538 NOTICE of Voluntary Dismissal Notice of Voluntary Dismissal Without Prejudice of Defendant NOLA Discount Pharmacy (pursuant to CMO 15 re "peripheral defendants") by NOLA Pharmacy (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 537 MOTION to Appoint Counsel Plaintiffs' Motion to Appoint Replacement to PSC by ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI. (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 535 NOTICE of Voluntary Dismissal Without Prejudice by AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD., AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC (HEINZ, JESSICA) |
Filing 534 NOTICE of Voluntary Dismissal Without Prejudice by AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD., AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC (HEINZ, JESSICA) |
Filing 536 Minute Entry for proceedings held before Judge Robert B. Kugler: Status Conference held on 7/29/2020. Telephone Status Conference held on the record. Order to be entered. (Court Reporter/Recorder Carol Farrell.) (dmr) |
Filing 533 Minute Entry for proceedings held before Magistrate Judge Joel Schneider: Telephone Status Conference held on 7/29/2020. Order to be entered. (Court Reporter: Carol Farrell.) (se, ) |
|
Filing 531 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding the July 29, 2020 Case Management Conference. (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 530 Letter from Seth Goldberg Regarding July 29, 2020 Case Management Conference. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B, #3 Exhibit C, #4 Exhibit D, #5 Exhibit E, #6 Exhibit F)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 529 Letter from Mylan re the use of CMML re #516 Letter,. (TRISCHLER, CLEM) |
Filing 528 Letter from Seth Goldberg Regarding ZHP Parties' Use of Continuous Active Learning. (GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 527 Letter from Jeffrey W. Greene re #516 Letter,. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B, #3 Exhibit C, #4 Exhibit D, #5 Exhibit E, #6 Exhibit F, #7 Exhibit G, #8 Exhibit H)(GREENE, JEFFREY) |
Filing 526 Letter from Adam M. Slater Opposing Teva's Proposed Use of TAR/CMML. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A)(SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 525 Transcript of Proceedings held on 7/15/2020, before Judge JOEL SCHNEIDER. Court Reporter/Transcriber Karen Friedlander (856-756-0160). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 8/10/2020. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 8/20/2020. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 10/19/2020. (tf, ) |
|
Set/Reset Deadlines as to #520 MOTION to Dismiss , #522 MOTION to Dismiss , #523 MOTION to Dismiss . Motion set for 8/17/2020 before Judge Robert B. Kugler. Unless otherwise directed by the Court, this motion will be decided on the papers and no appearances are required. Note that this is an automatically generated message from the Clerk`s Office and does not supersede any previous or subsequent orders from the Court. (dmr) |
Filing 523 MOTION to Dismiss by ALBERTSONS COMPANIES LLC, CVS HEALTH CO., EXPRESS SCRIPTS, INC., HUMANA PHARMACY, INC., KROGER CO., THE, OptumRx, RITE AID CORPORATION, WAL-MART STORES, INC, Walgreens Boots Alliance, Inc.. Responses due by 9/18/2020 (Attachments: #1 Brief, #2 Exhibit Exhibit A, #3 Exhibit Exhibit B, #4 Exhibit Exhibit C, #5 Exhibit Exhibit D, #6 Exhibit Exhibit E, #7 Exhibit Exhibit F, #8 Text of Proposed Order, #9 Certification)(JOHNSTON, SARAH) |
Filing 522 MOTION to Dismiss by AMERISOURCEBERGEN CORPORATION, CARDINAL HEALTH INC., MCKESSON CORPORATION. Responses due by 9/18/2020 (Attachments: #1 Brief in Support of Wholesaler Defendants' Motion to Dismiss, #2 Appendix, #3 Appendix, #4 Text of Proposed Order, #5 Certificate of Service)(Bresnahan, Luke) |
Filing 521 NOTICE by ALBERTSONS COMPANIES LLC, CVS HEALTH CO., EXPRESS SCRIPTS, INC., HUMANA PHARMACY, INC., KROGER CO., THE, OptumRx, RITE AID CORPORATION, WAL-MART STORES, INC, Walgreens Boots Alliance, Inc. Notice of Pharmacy Defendants' Motion to Dismiss (JOHNSTON, SARAH) |
Filing 520 MOTION to Dismiss by All Defendants. Responses due by 9/18/2020 (Attachments: #1 Text of Proposed Order, #2 Text of Proposed Order, #3 Brief, #4 Certification, #5 Exhibit, #6 Appendix, #7 Appendix, #8 Certificate of Service)(GOLDBERG, SETH) . |
Filing 519 NOTICE of Appearance by JENNIFER A. MAURI on behalf of Praxis Specialty Pharmacy, LLC (MAURI, JENNIFER) |
|
Filing 517 Minute Entry for proceedings held before Magistrate Judge Joel Schneider: Telephone Status Conference held on 7/15/2020. Order to be entered. (Court Reporter/Recorder Karen Friedlander.) (tf, ) |
Filing 516 Letter from Jeffrey W. Greene re Letter Brief in Support of Request to Enforce ESI Protocol. (Attachments: #1 Declaration of Consilio, #2 Certification of Jeffrey W. Greene, Esq., #3 Exhibit A, #4 Exhibit B, #5 Exhibit C, #6 Exhibit D, #7 Exhibit E, #8 Exhibit F, #9 Exhibit G, #10 Exhibit H, #11 Exhibit I, #12 Exhibit J, #13 Exhibit K, #14 Exhibit L)(GREENE, JEFFREY) |
Filing 515 Letter from Seth Goldberg Regarding June 15, 2020 Status Conference. (GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 514 NOTICE of Appearance by JEFFREY GREENE on behalf of ACTAVIS LLC, ACTIVIS PHARMA, INC., ARROW PHARM (MALTA) LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. (GREENE, JEFFREY) |
Filing 513 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding the July 15, 2020 Status Conference. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B, #3 Exhibit C)(SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 512 Transcript of Proceedings held on 6/22/2020, before Judge JOEL SCHNEIDER. Court Reporter/Transcriber Carol Farrell (856-318-6100). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 7/31/2020. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 8/10/2020. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 10/8/2020. (tf, ) |
Filing 511 Transcript of Proceedings held on 6/17/2020, before Judge JOEL SCHNEIDER. Court Reporter/Transcriber Carol Farrell (856-318-6100). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 7/31/2020. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 8/10/2020. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 10/8/2020. (tf, ) |
Filing 510 Transcript of Proceedings held on 7/6/2020, before Judge JOEL SCHNEIDER. Court Reporter/Transcriber Carol Farrell (856-318-6100). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 7/31/2020. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 8/10/2020. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 10/8/2020. (tf, ) |
|
Filing 508 Letter from Adam M. Slater Enclosing the Requests for Product to Retailer Pharmacies and Wholesalers. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B)(SLATER, ADAM) |
|
Filing 506 Minute Entry for proceedings held before Magistrate Judge Joel Schneider: Discovery Conference held on 7/6/2020. Discovery Hearing held by telephone re: defendants macro discovery disputes held on the record. Ordered Defendant's application is GRANTED IN PART, DENIED IN PART.Order to be entered. (Court Reporter/Recorder Carol Farrell.) (dmr) |
|
Filing 503 Letter from Plaintiffs to M.J. Schneider re Notice of Supplemental Authority as to "Macro" Discovery Issues with Retail Pharmacy and Wholesaler Defendants. (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 502 NOTICE by ARGYRE PATRAS Withdrawal of Rosalee B.C. Thomas as Counsel (THOMAS, ROSALEE) |
Filing 501 Letter from Plaintiffs to M.J. Schneider re Plaintiffs' Reply Letter re "Macro" Discovery Issues with Retail Pharmacy and Wholesaler Defendants. (STANOCH, DAVID) |
|
|
Filing 498 NOTICE of Voluntary Dismissal of The Harvard Drug Group, LLC dba Major Pharmaceuticals (re-filed with Cert. of Service) by HARVARD DRUG GROUP, LLC (Bresnahan, Luke) |
Filing 504 Transcript of Proceedings held on 6/24/2020, before Judge JOEL SCHNEIDER. Court Reporter/Transcriber Karen Friedlander (856-756-0160). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 7/16/2020. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 7/27/2020. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 9/23/2020. (tf, ) |
|
|
Filing 495 NOTICE of Voluntary Dismissal as to The Harvard Drug Group, LLC d/b/a Major Pharmaceuticals by HARVARD DRUG GROUP, LLC (Bresnahan, Luke) |
Filing 494 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs Withdrawal of Rosalee B.C. Thomas from Plaintiffs' Steering Committee (THOMAS, ROSALEE) |
|
Filing 492 Minute Entry for proceedings held before Magistrate Judge Joel Schneider: Discovery Conference/Status Conference held on 6/24/2020. Telephone Discovery Conference held on the record via telephone. Order to be entered. (Court Reporter/Recorder Karen Friedlander.) (dmr) |
Filing 491 NOTICE of Appearance by MILA BARTOS on behalf of ARGYRE PATRAS (BARTOS, MILA) |
|
|
Filing 488 Letter from S. Goldberg Regarding June 24, 2020 Case Management Conference. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit Exhibit A)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
|
|
Filing 486 Minute Entry for proceedings held before Magistrate Judge Joel Schneider: Status Conference held on 6/22/2020 (On the record). (Court Reporter/Recorder Carol Farrell.) (dmr) |
|
|
Filing 482 Minute Entry for proceedings held before Magistrate Judge Joel Schneider: Status Conference held on 6/17/2020. Telephone Status Conference held on the record. Order to be entered. (Court Reporter/Recorder Carol Farrell.) (dmr) |
|
Filing 480 NOTICE of Appearance by Joseph S. Ferretti on behalf of HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICALS INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD (Ferretti, Joseph) |
Filing 479 Letter from Retail/Pharmacy Defendants re Macro Discovery Issues. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A - Decl. of Zachary Mikulak, #2 Exhibit B - Decl. of John Holderman, #3 Exhibit C - Decl. of Grace Allen, #4 Exhibit D - Decl. of Danny Tsai, #5 Exhibit E - Decl. of Matt Perlberg, #6 Exhibit F - Decl. of Dick Derks, #7 Exhibit G - Decl. of Owen P. McMahon, #8 Exhibit H - Decl. of Britt Turner, #9 Exhibit I - Decl. of Erin McCoy, #10 Exhibit J - Decl. of Megan Mistarz, #11 Exhibit K - Decl. of Michael Viirre, #12 Exhibit L - Decl. of Tony Braun, #13 Exhibit M - Decl. of Britt Turner, #14 Exhibit N - Decl. of Alison Farrell)(JOHNSTON, SARAH) |
Filing 478 Letter from Defendant Wholesalers. (Attachments: #1 Declaration Ex. A, McKesson DSCSA Declaration - Scott Mooney, #2 Declaration Ex. B, McKesson Purchase & Sale Information Declaration - Tara Abraham, #3 Declaration Ex. C, McKesson Profit Declaration - Brett Harrop, #4 Declaration Ex. D, Cardinal DSCSA Declaration - Douglas Redinger, #5 Declaration Ex. E, Cardinal Profit Declaration - Brian Renner, #6 Declaration Ex. F, AmerisourceBergen Declaration - Matthew Sample)(NORRIS, ELIZABETH) |
Filing 477 Letter from Seth Goldberg regarding June 17, 2020 Status Conference. (GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 476 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding the June 17, 2020 Status Conference. (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 475 NOTICE of Appearance by REBECCA EILEEN BAZAN on behalf of HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICALS INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, WAL-MART STORES, INC, WALGREEN CO.,, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD (BAZAN, REBECCA) |
Filing 474 NOTICE of Voluntary Dismissal Without Prejudice by AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD., AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC (HEINZ, JESSICA) |
Filing 473 NOTICE of Voluntary Dismissal Without Prejudice by AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD., AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC (HEINZ, JESSICA) |
Filing 472 Letter from Manufacturer Defendants as Reply in Support of the Defendants' Motion to Modify the ESI Search Terms. (Attachments: #1 Appendix)(TRISCHLER, CLEM) |
Filing 471 Letter from Adam M. Slater Opposing and re #460 Letter, #457 Letter, #458 Letter. (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 470 Letter from Seth A Goldberg. (Attachments: #1 Supplement Schedule of Actions, #2 Text of Proposed Order Proposed Order, #3 Certificate of Service Certificate of Servic)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 469 Transcript of Proceedings held on 3/11/2020, before Judge JOEL SCHNEIDER. Court Reporter/Transcriber DIANA DOMAN TRANSCRIBING, LLC ((856) 435-7172). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 7/6/2020. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 7/16/2020. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 9/14/2020. (tf, ) |
Filing 468 Transcript of Proceedings held on 11/6/2019, before Judge JOEL SCHNEIDER. Court Reporter/Transcriber DIANA DOMAN TRANSCRIBING, LLC ((856) 435-7172). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 7/6/2020. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 7/16/2020. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 9/14/2020. (tf, ) |
Filing 467 Transcript of Proceedings held on 10/16/2019, before Judge JOEL SCHNEIDER. Court Reporter/Transcriber DIANA DOMAN TRANSCRIBING, LLC ((856) 435-7172). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 7/6/2020. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 7/16/2020. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 9/14/2020. (tf, ) |
Filing 466 Transcript of Proceedings held on 10/10/2019, before Judge JOEL SCHNEIDER. Court Reporter/Transcriber DIANA DOMAN TRANSCRIBING, LLC ((856) 435-7172). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 7/6/2020. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 7/16/2020. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 9/14/2020. (tf, ) |
Filing 465 Transcript of Proceedings held on 9/12/2019, before Judge JOEL SCHNEIDER. Court Reporter/Transcriber DIANA DOMAN TRANSCRIBING, LLC ((856) 435-7172). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 7/6/2020. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 7/16/2020. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 9/14/2020. (tf, ) |
Filing 464 STIPULATION of Dismissal Stipulation and Proposed Order of Dismissal of Defendants CIGNA Corp., Express Scripts Holding Company, Humana Inc., Optum Inc., and UnitedHealth Group as to all Master Valsartan Complaints by ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI. (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 463 Transcript of Proceedings held on 9/25/2019, before Judge ROBERT B. KUGLER and JOEL SCHNEIDER. Court Reporter/Transcriber Carl Nami (856-757-5019). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 7/6/2020. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 7/15/2020. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 9/14/2020. (tf, ) |
|
|
Filing 460 Letter from Defendants, Hetero Labs, Ltd. and Hetero Drugs to Judge Schneider. (ABRAHAM, ERIC) |
Filing 459 Letter from Adam M. Slater Opposing and re #445 Letter,. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A)(SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 458 Letter from Alexia R. Brancato regarding the Motion to Modify ESI Search Terms. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A- Letter)(BRANCATO, ALEXIA) |
Filing 457 Letter from Aurobindo regarding Motion to Modify ESI Seach Terms re #445 Letter,. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit)(HEINZ, JESSICA) |
Filing 456 NOTICE of Voluntary Dismissal Without Prejudice by AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD., AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC (HEINZ, JESSICA) |
Minute Entry for proceedings held before Magistrate Judge Joel Schneider: Telephone Status Conference held on 6/3/2020. (se, ) |
|
CLERK'S QUALITY CONTROL MESSAGE - The Notice of Appearance #454 submitted by RODNEY TAYLOR on 6/2/2020 was submitted incorrectly as a Motion. This submission will remain on the docket unless otherwise ordered by the court. This message is for informational purposes only. (dmr) |
Filing 454 MOTION for Leave to Appear Pro Hac Vice by JUDITH HEWITT. (TAYLOR, RODNEY) |
Filing 453 Transcript of Proceedings held on 5/27/2020, before Judge JOEL SCHNEIDER. Court Reporter/Transcriber Karen Friedlander (856-756-0160). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 6/23/2020. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 7/6/2020. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 8/31/2020. (tf, ) |
|
Filing 451 Transcript of Proceedings held on 5/27/2020, before Judge ROBERT B. KUGLER and Judge JOEL SCHNEIDER. Court Reporter/Transcriber DIANA DOMAN TRANSCRIBING, LLC ((856) 435-7172). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 6/19/2020. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 6/29/2020. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 8/27/2020. (tf, ) |
Filing 450 NOTICE of Voluntary Dismissal Without Prejudice by FRED RICHISSIN (LAMBERT, MATTHEW) |
Filing 449 NOTICE of Voluntary Dismissal Without Prejudice by AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD., AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC (HEINZ, JESSICA) |
Filing 448 NOTICE of Voluntary Dismissal Without Prejudice by AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD., AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC (HEINZ, JESSICA) |
|
Filing 446 Minute Entry for proceedings held before Magistrate Judge Joel Schneider: Discovery Conference/Status Conference held on 5/27/2020. Telephone Discovery Conference held on the record via telephone. Order to be entered. (Court Reporter/Recorder Karen Friedlander.) (dmr) |
Filing 445 Letter from Manufacturer Defendants to Modify ESI Search Terms. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A - PGABR Declaration, #2 Exhibit B- Stoy Email to BVP, #3 Exhibit C- Consilio Declaration, #4 Exhibit D - Revised ESI Search Terms, #5 Exhibit E - Harkins Declaration, #6 Exhibit F - Revised Primary Terms, #7 Exhibit G - Original Primary Terms, #8 Exhibit H - Harkins Email, #9 Exhibit I - ULX Declaration)(TRISCHLER, CLEM) |
Filing 444 Letter from Adam M. Slater Supplementing re #435 MOTION TO EXPAND PLAINTIFFS STEERING COMMITTEE . (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 443 Minute Entry for proceedings held before Judge Robert B. Kugler and Magistrate Judge Joel Schneider: Status Conference held on 5/27/2020. Status conference held on the record. Order to be entered. (Court Reporter/Recorder ECR.) (dmr) Modified on 5/27/2020 (dmr, ). |
Filing 442 NOTICE of Voluntary Dismissal Without Prejudice by AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD., AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC (HEINZ, JESSICA) |
Filing 441 OPINION. Signed by Judge Robert B. Kugler on 5/27/2020. (dmr) Modified on 5/27/2020 (dd) DOCKETED IN INCORRECT CASE . |
Filing 440 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding the May 27, 2020 Case Management Conference. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B)(SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 439 Letter from Seth A. Goldberg Providing Defendants' Positions for May 27 CMC. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B, #3 Exhibit C, #4 Exhibit D, #5 Exhibit E, #6 Exhibit F, #7 Exhibit G, #8 Exhibit H, #9 Exhibit I)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
CLERK'S QUALITY CONTROL MESSAGE - Please note the Opinion attached to docket entry 441 filed by the Clerk's Office on 5/26/2020 was docketed in error. Please disregard. (dmr) |
Filing 438 SUGGESTION OF DEATH Upon the Record as to Harvey Littlejohn, Deceased by HARVEY LITTLEJOHN. (BOLDT, PAIGE) |
Filing 437 SUGGESTION OF DEATH Upon the Record as to Dorothy Battle Deceased by DOROTHY BATTLE. (BOLDT, PAIGE) |
Filing 436 NOTICE of Appearance by HENRY SCHWARTZ, I on behalf of THOMAS AIKENS, SHARON LOMAX, JOHN NAPOLITANO (SCHWARTZ, HENRY) |
Set/Reset Deadlines as to #435 MOTION TO EXPAND PLAINTIFFS STEERING COMMITTEE . Motion set for 6/15/2020 before Magistrate Judge Joel Schneider. Unless otherwise directed by the Court, this motion will be decided on the papers and no appearances are required. Note that this is an automatically generated message from the Clerk`s Office and does not supersede any previous or subsequent orders from the Court. (dmr) |
Filing 435 MOTION TO EXPAND PLAINTIFFS STEERING COMMITTEE by All Plaintiffs. (Attachments: #1 [proposed] Order)(STANOCH, DAVID) |
|
Filing 433 Transcript of Proceedings held on 5/13/2020, before Judge JOEL SCHNEIDER. Court Reporter/Transcriber Karen Friedlander (856-756-0160). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 6/9/2020. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 6/19/2020. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 8/17/2020. (tf, ) (Main Document 433 replaced on 5/20/2020) (tf, ). |
|
Filing 431 Minute Entry for proceedings held before Magistrate Judge Joel Schneider: Status Conference held on 5/13/2020. Telephone Status Conference held on the record. Order to be entered. (Court Reporter/Recorder Karen Friedlander.) (dmr) |
Filing 430 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding the May 13, 2020 Status Conference. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit 1, #2 Exhibit 2)(SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 429 Letter from Seth A. Goldberg Providing Defendants' Positions for May 13 Teleconference. (GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 428 NOTICE of Appearance by CAMERON E. GRANT on behalf of HY-VEE, INC. (GRANT, CAMERON) |
Filing 427 Corporate Disclosure Statement by HY-VEE, INC. identifying Hy-Vee, Inc. as Corporate Parent.. (KENNARD, JEFFREY) |
Filing 426 NOTICE of Appearance by JEFFREY A. KENNARD on behalf of HY-VEE, INC. (KENNARD, JEFFREY) |
Filing 425 MOTION to Withdraw as Attorney by BEVERLY PATTON, JEFFREY S. PATTON. (RIES, JEFFREY) |
Filing 424 STIPULATION OF DISMISSAL WITHOUT PREJUDICE by RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD. (DANIEL, SINDHU) |
Filing 423 Transcript of Proceedings held on 4/29/2020, before Judge ROBERT B. KUGLER. Court Reporter/Transcriber Carl Nami (856-757-5019). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 5/26/2020. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 6/3/2020. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 8/3/2020. (tf, ) |
|
Filing 421 Minute Entry for proceedings held before Judge Robert B. Kugler: Status Conference held on 4/29/2020. Status conference held on the record. Telephone status conference set for May 13, 2020. General status conference set for May 27, 2020. Order to be entered. (Court Reporter/Recorder Carl Nami, Jr..) (dmr) |
Filing 420 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding the April 29, 2020 Case Management Conference. (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 419 Letter from Seth A. Goldberg Providing Defendants' Positions for April 29 CMC. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
|
|
|
Filing 415 Transcript of Proceedings held on 4/15/2020, before Judge JOEL SCHNEIDER. Court Reporter/Transcriber Carol Farrell (856-318-6100). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 5/8/2020. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 5/18/2020. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 7/16/2020. (tf, ) |
Filing 414 Minute Entry for proceedings held before Magistrate Judge Joel Schneider: Status Conference/Discovery Hearing held on 4/15/2020. Telephone Status Conference held on the record. Discovery Conference held on the record. Order to be entered. (Court Reporter/Recorder Carol Farrell.) (dmr) |
Filing 413 Letter from Plaintiffs to M.J. Schneider re Plaintiffs' "Macro" Discovery Issues with Retail Pharmacy and Wholesaler Defendants. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B, #3 Exhibit C)(STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 412 Short Form Complaint by Worikeena Righteous. (PLEASANT, KRISTEN) |
Filing 411 NOTICE of Voluntary Dismissal Without Prejudice as to Defendant A-S Medication Solutions LLC by A-S MEDICATION SOLUTIONS LLC (CATLETT, MICHAEL) |
Filing 410 Notice to be terminated and withdraw from Notices of Electronic filing as to case. Attorney NATALIE ROSE COLAO terminated. (ROSE, BETH) |
Filing 409 NOTICE of Appearance by BISMA MUHAMMED on behalf of BRYANT RANCH PREPACK, INC. (MUHAMMED, BISMA) |
|
|
Filing 406 NOTICE of Appearance by ERNEST F. KOSCHINEG, III on behalf of AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD. (KOSCHINEG, ERNEST) |
Filing 405 NOTICE of Appearance by NAKUL Y. SHAH on behalf of HETERO DRUGS, LTD. (SHAH, NAKUL) |
Filing 404 NOTICE of Appearance by ERIC I. ABRAHAM on behalf of HETERO DRUGS, LTD. (ABRAHAM, ERIC) |
Filing 403 NOTICE of Appearance by GRANT CAMERON WRIGHT on behalf of HETERO DRUGS, LTD., HETERO LABS LTD (WRIGHT, GRANT) |
Filing 402 NOTICE of Appearance by NAKUL Y. SHAH on behalf of HETERO LABS LTD (SHAH, NAKUL) |
Filing 401 Corporate Disclosure Statement by AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD.. (HEINZ, JESSICA) |
|
Filing 399 NOTICE by PATRICIA ANN WITTE (ADROGUE, MATIAS) |
Filing 398 AMENDED COMPLAINT Consolidated Second Amended Economic Loss Class Action Complaint against All Plaintiffs All Plaintiffs., filed by ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, Lawrence Semmel, Billy Joe Bruner.(STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 397 Minute Entry for proceedings held before Magistrate Judge Joel Schneider: Telephone Status Conference and Discovery Conference held on 3/11/2020. Telephone Status Conference and Discovery Conference held on the record. Order to be entered (Court Reporter/Recorder ECR.) (dmr) |
Filing 396 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding the March 11, 2020 Status Conference. (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 395 Letter from Seth A. Goldberg Providing Defendants' Positions for March 11, 2020 Teleconference. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 394 AMENDED COMPLAINT against AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD., AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., CAMBER PHARMACEUTICALS INC., EXPRESS SCRIPTS, INC., HETERO LABS LTD, HETERO USA INC., MYLAN LABORATORIES LTD., MYLAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, Walgreens Boots Alliance, Inc., HETERO DRUGS, LTD., filed by DOUGLAS V. FARMER, NANCY L. FARMER.(MOORE, JENNIFER) |
Filing 393 Letter from Seth A. Goldberg Regarding Defendants' Proposed Case Management Plan. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 392 Letter from Plaintiffs Regarding Their Proposed Case Management Plan. (Attachments: #1 Appendix A-D)(SLATER, ADAM) |
|
Filing 390 NOTICE of Voluntary Dismissal Without Prejudice as to Peripheral Defendant Bryan Ranch Pre-Pack, Inc. by BRYANT RANCH PREPACK, INC. (ROSE, BETH) |
|
|
Filing 387 Transcript of Proceedings held on 2/26/2020, before Judge Schneider. Court Reporter/Transcriber Karen Friedlander (856-756-0160). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 3/23/2020. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 4/2/2020. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 6/1/2020. (dd, ) |
|
Filing 386 Minute Entry for proceedings held before Magistrate Judge Joel Schneider: Status Conference held on 2/26/2020. In-Person Status Conference held on the record. Order to be entered(Court Reporter/Recorder Karen Friedlander.) (dmr) |
Minute Entry for proceedings held before Magistrate Judge Joel Schneider: Status Conference held on 2/26/2020. (se, ) |
Filing 384 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding the February 26, 2020 Case Management Conference. (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 383 Letter from Seth A. Goldberg Providing Defendants' Position Statement for Feb. 26, 2020 CMC. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B, #3 Exhibit C)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
|
Filing 381 NOTICE of Appearance by JESSICA MARGARET HEINZ on behalf of AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD. (HEINZ, JESSICA) |
Filing 380 NOTICE of Appearance by Luke Bresnahan on behalf of CARDINAL HEALTH INC., HARVARD DRUG GROUP, LLC, MAJOR PHARMACEUTICALS (Bresnahan, Luke) |
|
Filing 378 Transcript of Proceedings held on 2/13/2020, before Judge JOEL SCHNEIDER. Court Reporter/Transcriber DIANA DOMAN TRANSCRIBING, LLC ((856) 435-7172). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 3/12/2020. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 3/23/2020. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 5/20/2020. (tf, ) |
|
Filing 375 NOTICE of Voluntary Dismissal Without Prejudice by PATRICIA ANN WITTE (ADROGUE, MATIAS) |
Filing 374 NOTICE of Appearance by Brittney Nagle on behalf of TORRENT PHARMA INC., TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (Nagle, Brittney) |
|
|
|
|
Filing 370 Minute Entry for proceedings held before Magistrate Judge Joel Schneider: Status Conference held on 2/13/2020. Telephone status conference held on the record. Order to be entered. (Court Reporter/Recorder ECR.) (dmr) |
Filing 369 Transcript of Proceedings held on 1/28/2020, before Judge JOEL SCHNEIDER. Court Reporter/Transcriber DIANA DOMAN TRANSCRIBING, LLC ((856) 435-7172). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 3/5/2020. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 3/16/2020. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 5/13/2020. (tf, ) |
Filing 368 Letter from Seth A. Goldberg Regarding February 13 Status Conference. (GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 367 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding Tomorrow's Status Conference. (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 366 STIPULATION of Dismissal by LINDA C. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 19-6838), ROBERT P. BARBOZA(Plaintiff in 19-6838). (dmr) |
Filing 365 NOTICE of Appearance by CLEM C. TRISCHLER on behalf of MYLAN LABORATORIES LTD. (Attachments: #1 Affidavit)(dmr) |
Filing 364 Letter from Beverly Patton. (dmr) |
Filing 363 Transcript of Proceedings held on 1/15/2020, before Judge JOEL SCHNEIDER. Court Reporter/Transcriber DIANA DOMAN TRANSCRIBING, LLC ((856) 435-7172). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 2/27/2020. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 3/9/2020. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 5/6/2020. (tf, ) |
Filing 362 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding Service of Foreign Defendants. (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 361 NOTICE of Appearance by ERIC I. ABRAHAM on behalf of HETERO LABS LTD (ABRAHAM, ERIC) |
|
Filing 359 NOTICE of Voluntary Dismissal Without Prejudice by MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST (BARTON, GEORGE) |
Filing 358 NOTICE of Appearance by JAMES M. SIMPSON, JR on behalf of TEVA BIOPHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC., TEVA INDUSTRIES LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. (SIMPSON, JAMES) |
Filing 357 NOTICE of Change of Address by GEORGE ALLEN BARTON (BARTON, GEORGE) |
Filing 356 Short Form Complaint by THERESE FOUGERE. (OBIOHA, PIUS) |
Filing 355 Minute Entry for proceedings held before Magistrate Judge Joel Schneider: Status Conference held on 1/28/2020. In-Person Status Conference held on the record. Order to be entered. (Court Reporter/Recorder ECR.) (dmr) |
Minute Entry for proceedings held before Judge Robert B. Kugler and Judge Joel Schneider: Status Conference held on 1/28/2020. (lm) Modified on 1/29/2020 (lm). |
Filing 354 COMPLAINT against All Defendants ( Filing and Admin fee $ 400 receipt number ANJDC-10320415), filed by DAVID STANO.(PIACUN, JOSEPH) |
Filing 353 Letter from Seth A. Goldberg Providing Defendants' Position Statements for Jan. 28 CMC. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B, #3 Exhibit C, #4 Exhibit D, #5 Exhibit E, #6 Exhibit F, #7 Exhibit G, #8 Exhibit H, #9 Exhibit I, #10 Exhibit J, #11 Exhibit K, #12 Exhibit L, #13 Exhibit M, #14 Exhibit N, #15 Exhibit O, #16 Exhibit P)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 352 STIPULATION of Dismissal without Prejudice and Order of Dismissal by MICHAEL PATRICK SLAVICH. (BOLDT, PAIGE) |
Filing 351 NOTICE of Appearance by BRITTON LAURENCE ST.ONGE on behalf of LEGACY PHARMACEUTICAL PACKAGING, LLC (ST.ONGE, BRITTON) |
Filing 350 Letter from Britton St. Onge Regarding Motion to Dismiss for Lack of Personal Jurisdiction (ECF No. 333). (SPANO, FRANK) |
Filing 349 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding the January 28, 2020 Case Management Conference. (Attachments: #1 Ex. 1, #2 Ex. 2, #3 Ex. 3, #4 Ex. 4, #5 Ex. 5, #6 Ex. 6, #7 Ex. 7, #8 Ex. 8, #9 Ex. 9)(SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 348 Letter from Seth A. Goldberg Providing Parties' Joint Agenda for Jan. 28, 2020 CMC. (GOLDBERG, SETH) |
|
Filing 346 Letter from Victoria Davis Lockard. (LOCKARD, VICTORIA) |
Filing 345 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding a Direct Filing Order. (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 343 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs Notice of Completed Service of Process Pursuant to the Hague Convention upon Defendant Mylan Labs Limited and Defendant Hetero Drugs Limited (Attachments: #1 Exhibit 1 (Certificate of Service Pursuant to the Hague Convention - Mylan), #2 Exhibit 2 (Certificate of Service Pursuant to the Hague Convention -Hetero))(KANNER, ALLAN) |
|
|
Filing 344 Minute Entry for proceedings held before Magistrate Judge Joel Schneider: Telephone Conference held on 1/15/2020. Oral Argument on letters re: discovery disputes (Doc Nos. 338 and 339) held. Ordered applications granted in part and denied in part. Order to be entered. (Court Reporter/Recorder ECR.) (db, ) |
Filing 340 STIPULATION of Dismissal by BARNEY MILLER. (VAN WEY, KAY) |
Filing 339 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding the January 15, 2020 Status Conference. (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 338 Letter from Seth A. Goldberg Providing Defendants' Position Statement for Jan. 15, 2020 Conference. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B, #3 Exhibit C, #4 Exhibit D, #5 Exhibit E)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
|
Filing 336 SUGGESTION OF DEATH Upon the Record as to Michael Slavich by MICHAEL PATRICK SLAVICH. (BOLDT, PAIGE) |
|
Filing 334 Transcript of Proceedings held on 12/18/2019, before Judge JOEL SCHNEIDER. Court Reporter/Transcriber Carol Farrell (856-318-6100). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 1/27/2020. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 2/6/2020. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 4/6/2020. (tf, ) |
Filing 333 MOTION to Dismiss for Lack of Jurisdiction /Renewed Motion to Dismiss for Lack of Personal Jurisdiction by LEGACY PHARMACEUTICAL PACKAGING, LLC. (Attachments: #1 Brief in Support of Renewed Motion to Dismiss for Lack of Personal Jurisdiction, #2 Text of Proposed Order)(SPANO, FRANK) |
Filing 332 NOTICE of Appearance by FRANK SPANO on behalf of LEGACY PHARMACEUTICAL PACKAGING, LLC (SPANO, FRANK) |
Filing 331 STIPULATION of Dismissal without Prejudice and Order of Dismissal by BESSIE R. BAKER. (BOLDT, PAIGE) |
Filing 330 STIPULATION of Dismissal without Prejudice and Order of Dismissal by RAYMOND ROLLINS. (BOLDT, PAIGE) |
Filing 329 STIPULATION of Dismissal without Prejudice and Order of Dismissal by CHARLOTTE DOYLE. (BOLDT, PAIGE) |
|
|
Minute Entry for proceedings held before Magistrate Judge Joel Schneider: Telephone Discovery Hearing held on 12/18/2019. (se, ) |
Filing 326 Minute Entry for proceedings held before Magistrate Judge Joel Schneider: Telephone Status Conference held on 12/18/2019. (Court Reporter/Recorder Carol Farrell.) (rtm, ) |
|
Filing 324 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding Proposed Final Requests for Documents and Lists of Custodians and Search Terms with the Agreed upon Protocol. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit A-1, #3 Exhibit B, #4 Exhibit C, #5 Exhibit D, #6 Exhibit E, #7 Exhibit F, #8 Exhibit G, #9 Exhibit H)(SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 323 Letter from Sarah Johnston to Judge Schneider Re Discovery Directed to Retailer Defendants. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B)(JOHNSTON, SARAH) |
Filing 322 Transcript of Proceedings held on 11/20/19, before Judge Schneider. Court Reporter/Transcriber Karen Friedlander (856-756-0160). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 1/7/2020. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 1/17/2020. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 3/16/2020. (dd, ) |
Filing 321 Transcript of Proceedings held on 12/11/19, before Judge Schneider. Court Reporter/Transcriber Carol Farrell (856-318-6100). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 1/7/2020. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 1/17/2020. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 3/16/2020. (dd, ) |
Filing 320 NOTICE of Voluntary Dismissal WITHOUT PREJUDICE AS TO NORTHWIND PHARMACEUTICALS, LLC by NORTHWIND PHARMACEUTICALS, LLC (GALLI, NICOLE) |
|
|
Filing 317 Minute Entry for proceedings held before Magistrate Judge Joel Schneider: Status Conference and Discovery Conference held on 12/11/2019. In-Person Status Conference held on the record. Oral Argument on discovery dispute (Doc. No. #310 ) held on the record. Opinion of the Court read into the record. Court orders removal of all but FDA redactions on core document and grants defendants leave to redact irrelevant materials on other documents.Order to be entered. Oral Argument on discovery disputes (Doc. Nos. #306 , #310 , #311 , #312 ) held on the record. Ordered applications granted in part and denied in part. Order to be entered. (Court Reporter/Recorder Carol Farrell.) (dmr) |
Filing 316 Letter from Adam M. Slater in Response to Defendants' December 5, 2019 Letter Regarding Discovery. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit 1, #2 Exhibit 2, #3 Exhibit 3, #4 Exhibit 4, #5 Exhibit 5, #6 Exhibit 6, #7 Exhibit 7, #8 Exhibit 8)(SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 315 Letter from Seth A. Goldberg in Response to Plaintiffs' Opening Brief on Discovery Disputes. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 314 NOTICE of Appearance by JEFFREY DANIEL GEOPPINGER on behalf of AMERISOURCEBERGEN CORPORATION (GEOPPINGER, JEFFREY) |
|
Filing 312 Letter from Seth A. Goldberg Regarding Discovery Disputes. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B, #3 Exhibit C, #4 Exhibit D, #5 Exhibit E, #6 Exhibit F, #7 Exhibit G, #8 Exhibit H, #9 Exhibit I, #10 Exhibit J, #11 Exhibit K, #12 Exhibit L)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 311 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding Discovery Disputes. (Attachments: #1 Appendix A, #2 Exhibit 1, #3 Exhibit 2, #4 Exhibit 3, #5 Exhibit 4, #6 Exhibit 5, #7 Exhibit 6, #8 Exhibit 7, #9 Exhibit 8, #10 Exhibit 9, #11 Exhibit 10, #12 Exhibit 11, #13 Exhibit 12, #14 Exhibit 13, #15 Exhibit 14, #16 Exhibit 15, #17 Exhibit 16, #18 Exhibit 17, #19 Exhibit 18, #20 Exhibit 19, #21 Exhibit 20, #22 Exhibit 21, #23 Exhibit 22, #24 Exhibit 23, #25 Exhibit 24, #26 Exhibit 25, #27 Exhibit 26, #28 Exhibit 27, #29 Exhibit 28, #30 Exhibit 29, #31 Exhibit 30, #32 Exhibit 31, #33 Exhibit 32, #34 Exhibit 33, #35 Exhibit 34, #36 Exhibit 35, #37 Exhibit 36, #38 Exhibit 37)(SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 310 Letter from Seth A. Goldberg regarding Core Discovery Redactions. (GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 309 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs Plaintiffs' Letter Brief re Defense Redactions (redacted version) (see 11/25/19 Order, ECF 303) (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 308 Letter from Sarah E. Johnston Re Retailer Defendants' Representation on Defense Executive Committee. (JOHNSTON, SARAH) |
Filing 307 NOTICE of Appearance by SHEVON D.B. ROCKETT on behalf of OPTUM, INC., OptumRx (ROCKETT, SHEVON) |
Filing 306 Letter from Seth Goldberg re: Plaintiffs' Amended Document Requests. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
|
Filing 304 STIPULATION of Dismissal with Prejudice and Order of Dismissal by CLYDE ROLLINS. (MCGARTLAND, MICHAEL) |
|
Filing 302 Transcript of Proceedings held on 11/20/2019, before Judge JOEL SCHNEIDER. Court Reporter/Transcriber Karen Friedlander (856-756-0160). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 12/12/2019. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 12/23/2019. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 2/19/2020. (tf, ) (Main Document 302 replaced on 11/25/2019) (tf, ). |
Filing 301 Minute Entry for proceedings held before Magistrate Judge Joel Schneider: Status Conference and Discovery Conference held on 11/20/2019. In-Person Status Conference held on the record. Discovery Conference held on the record. Opinion of the Court read into the record. Order to be entered (Court Reporter/Recorder Karen Friedlander.) (dmr) |
Filing 300 Minute Entry for proceedings held before Judge Robert B. Kugler: Status Conference held on 11/20/2019. Status conference held on the record. Ordered status conference set for January 28, 2020 at 2:00PM. Order to be entered. (Court Reporter/Recorder Carl Nami, Jr.) (dmr) |
CLERK'S QUALITY CONTROL MESSAGE - Please note the Letter attached to docket entry #297 filed by Seth Goldberg on 11/18/2019 was docketed in error. Please disregard. Please see #298 for corrected letter. (tf, ) |
Filing 299 Letter from Seth A. Goldberg in Response to Plaintiffs' Letter on Macro Discovery Issues re #289 Letter,,,. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 298 Letter from Seth A. Goldberg on Manufacturer Defendants' Amended Objections (Corrected). (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 297 Letter from Seth A. Goldberg on Manufacturer Defendants' Amended Objections. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 296 Letter from Adam M. Slater in Response to Defendants' Letter Regarding "Macro" Discovery Issues. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit 1, #2 Exhibit 2, #3 Exhibit 3, #4 Exhibit 4, #5 Exhibit 5, #6 Exhibit 6, #7 Exhibit 7, #8 Exhibit 8, #9 Exhibit 9, #10 Exhibit 10, #11 Exhibit 11, #12 Exhibit 12, #13 Exhibit 13, #14 Exhibit 14, #15 Exhibit 15, #16 Exhibit 16, #17 Exhibit 17)(SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 295 NOTICE by DANIEL WINIECKI NOTICE OF WITHDRAWAL OF COUNSEL (CLEOFE, CHERISSE HEIDI) |
|
Filing 293 Notice to be terminated and withdraw from Notices of Electronic filing as to case. Attorney TIFFANY HEAVLIN RIFFER terminated. (RIFFER, TIFFANY) |
|
Filing 291 Minute Entry for proceedings held before Magistrate Judge Joel Schneider: Telephone Discovery/Status Conference held on 11/6/2019. Order to be entered. (Court Reporter/Recorder Electronic Court Recorder.) (tf, ) |
Filing 290 Letter from Seth A. Goldberg Regarding Defendants' Macro Discovery Issues. (Attachments: #1 Certification under Local Rule 37.1(b), #2 Exhibit A)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 289 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding Plaintiffs' "Macro" Discovery Issues. (Attachments: #1 Certification LOCAL CIVIL RULE 37.1(B) CERTIFICATION, #2 Exhibit 1, #3 Exhibit 2, #4 Exhibit 3, #5 Exhibit 4, #6 Exhibit 5, #7 Exhibit 6, #8 Exhibit 7, #9 Exhibit 8, #10 Exhibit 9, #11 Exhibit 10, #12 Exhibit 11, #13 Exhibit 12, #14 Exhibit 13, #15 Exhibit 14, #16 Exhibit 15, #17 Exhibit 16, #18 Exhibit 17, #19 Exhibit 18, #20 Exhibit 19, #21 Exhibit 20, #22 Exhibit 21, #23 Exhibit 22, #24 Exhibit 23, #25 Exhibit 24, #26 Exhibit 25, #27 Exhibit 26, #28 Exhibit 27, #29 Exhibit 28, #30 Exhibit 29, #31 Exhibit 30, #32 Exhibit 31, #33 Exhibit 32, #34 Exhibit 33, #35 Exhibit 34)(SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 288 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding the November 6, 2019 Status Conference. (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 287 Letter from Seth A. Goldberg Providing Defendants' Position Statement for Nov. 6, 2019 CMC. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 286 NOTICE of Appearance by MATTHEW D. KNEPPER on behalf of CIGNA CORPORATION, EXPRESS SCRIPTS HOLDING COMPANY, EXPRESS SCRIPTS, INC. (KNEPPER, MATTHEW) |
Filing 285 NOTICE of Appearance by ABRAHAM JAMES SPUNG on behalf of CIGNA CORPORATION, EXPRESS SCRIPTS HOLDING COMPANY, EXPRESS SCRIPTS, INC. (SPUNG, ABRAHAM) |
Filing 284 NOTICE of Appearance by KELLY A. WATERS on behalf of PREFERRED PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. (WATERS, KELLY) |
|
Minute Entry for proceedings held before Magistrate Judge Joel Schneider: Status Conference held on 10/23/2019. (se, ) |
Filing 282 NOTICE of Voluntary Dismissal AS AGAINST DEFENDANT SANDOZ INC. ONLY by MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST (CHRISTINA, ANTHONY) |
Filing 281 SUMMONS Returned Executed by ROBERT FIELDS, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), KEN WISEMAN, KIM THOMPSON, SUSAN MEFFORD, JANICE BROWN, THOMAS AUSTIN, DARREN WILKERSON, CECIL BYRD, WEDAD ABDOU, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, MICHAEL PATRICK SLAVICH, ALBERT LEE, DANIEL WINIECKI, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), VERONICA LONGWELL, WALTER HURENS, DOMINIC STIMMA, ROBERT P. BARBOZA, TREY WITTE, EVA CORNELL, KAREN BRACKMAN, THOMAS WILLIAMS, DENNIS KAPLAN, STEVEN BUTCHER, RAYMOND ROLLINS, SANDRA JOHNSON, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, SHERRI CLOYD, IRA SANDERS, PEGGY WATTS, JOHN JUDSON, SANDRA ANN CORRALES, BUDDY LONG, FRANCES BRYANT, LARRY ISBELL, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, KATHRYN HOLLAND, LUCILLE MABIE, ALBERTA BURNS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, JAMES TOWNSEND, BARBARA SMITH, DENNIS REBER, LAWRENCE HERMANN, MELVOLA A. JASON, KATTIE TUCKER, LINDA C. BARBOZA, FELICIA C. BLAKE, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, JOSEPH CACACCIO, JAMES MAGEE, SR, WILLIAM LOVE, JOYCELYN STEVENS, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, ELIZABETH AXINN, EDWIN CHILDS, DANIEL L. BAUER, VIRGIE BUCKLEY, JEANNE TACK, JON KING, BESSIE R. BAKER, REBIA JACKSON, DEITRICH BROADNAX, DAVID STANO, ALAN ERNEST, JYNONA GAIL LEE, CHARLES PITTMAN, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, SUSAN GUITON, CHARLES BABIN, LISA DEBORD, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLOTTE DOYLE, STEVEN BRADSHAW, LOREN LEWIS, LUCY HOLCOMB, DEBORAH ANDERSON, MELANIE D. BRODEN, NATALIE CORTEZ, TRUDY ROBINSON, RICKY BELL, THERESE FOUGERE, LARRY TACK, CHRISTOPHER BREAUX, JEFFREY S. PATTON, ROGER GIBSON, TONY JUSTICE, ERIC ERWIN, JAMES JONES, NOVA ADAMS, ROBERT KRUK, JUDY GRIFFITT, ROBYN O'DANIEL, BETTY F. HEBERT, CELESTINE DARING, JAMES MULLINS, BRYANT J BROOKS, CLYDE ROLLINS, BEVERLY PATTON, CLINTON HERRRIN, CHITIQUA HOCKER, DAVID KELLEY, AMANDA LOU BABIN, AMY W LUCIANO, JAMES MOSS, KAREN POLLOCK, JOSE HERNANDEZ, RON MOLINARO, JAMES HUEY, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, MIKE RIVES, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, JEFF SOMER, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, BILL VANHOOSE, GERALD NELSON, BARNEY MILLER, MAXINE GUILLORY, BOBBY COLE, CLAYBORNE HAYES, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, CAROL DUVALL, ELIZABETH CORNETT, GLORIA BARBER, TANYA DODSON, CHESTER DAVIDSON, ANTHONY SCOTT BROWNING, JO ANN HAMEL, SANDY BELL, JEAN LOLLAR, JANET CHESTER, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, PATRICIA ANN WITTE, Roger Tasker, CONNIE SMITH, CHARLES WILLIAMS, LENNY NEEDY, APRIL HARPER, MARCIA CANTRELL, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, KEITH M. BLAKE, JAMES BETTINGER, BETTY SELPH, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), GLENN BAYS, CONNIE HOWARD, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MARGOTH STRAND, JEROLD LAMHUT, EMMANUEL MARTEY, LANA DUFRENE, RONALD DILBECK, SHEILA BREAUX, SHAMIKA NAIL, CHERYL CAUDILL, TALMADGE HALSEY, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, SARMISTHA SEN, SARAH ZEHR, RANJIT SEN, ROBIN ROBERTS, RICHARD GONTESKI, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-9348), NANCY L. FARMER, JOE DURBIN, Judy Tasker, GEORGE DOSS, PAUL HOWARD, BROWN GREER PLC, SANDRA MEEKS, JERRY HOLLAND, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEP CACACCIO. ACTAVIS LLC served on 9/26/2019, answer due 10/17/2019; ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC. served on 9/26/2019, answer due 10/17/2019; ALBERTSONS COMPANIES LLC served on 9/23/2019, answer due 10/15/2019; AMERISOURCEBERGEN CORPORATION served on 9/17/2019, answer due 10/8/2019; BRYANT RANCH PREPACK, INC. served on 9/23/2019, answer due 10/15/2019; CARDINAL HEALTH INC. served on 9/20/2019, answer due 10/11/2019; CIGNA CORPORATION served on 9/18/2019, answer due 10/9/2019; EXPRESS SCRIPTS HOLDING COMPANY served on 9/20/2019, answer due 10/11/2019; EXPRESS SCRIPTS, INC. served on 9/20/2019, answer due 10/11/2019; H J HARKINS CO., INC. served on 10/3/2019, answer due 10/24/2019; MCKESSON CORPORATION served on 9/23/2019, answer due 10/15/2019; OptumRx served on 9/23/2019, answer due 10/15/2019; PREFERRED PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. served on 9/25/2019, answer due 10/16/2019; Red Oak Sourcing served on 9/21/2019, answer due 10/15/2019; Walgreens Boots Alliance, Inc. served on 9/20/2019, answer due 10/11/2019. (Attachments: #1 Summons - Actavis Pharma, Inc. d/b/a Teva Pharmaceuticals USA, Inc., #2 Summons - Albertsons Companies, LLC, #3 Summons - AmerisourceBergen Corporation, #4 Summons - Bryant Ranch Prepack, Inc., #5 Summons - Cardinal Health, Inc., #6 Summons - Cigna Corporation, #7 Summons - Express Scripts Holding Company, #8 Summons - Express Scripts, Inc., #9 Summons - H.J. Harkins Co., Inc., #10 Summons - McKesson Corporation, #11 Summons - OptumRx, #12 Summons - Preferred Pharmaceuticals, Inc., #13 Summons - Red Oak Sourcing, #14 Summons - Walgreens Boots Alliance, Inc.)(STANOCH, DAVID) |
|
Filing 279 NOTICE by All Defendants Identifying "Macro" Discovery Issues (GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 278 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs OF THEIR LIST OF "MACRO" DISCOVERY ISSUES (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 277 NOTICE of Appearance by CHRISTOPHER J. DALTON on behalf of ALBERTSONS COMPANIES LLC (DALTON, CHRISTOPHER) |
Filing 276 NOTICE of Appearance by JONATHAN D. JANOW on behalf of ALBERTSONS COMPANIES LLC (JANOW, JONATHAN) |
Filing 275 NOTICE of Appearance by JASON R. PARISH on behalf of ALBERTSONS COMPANIES LLC (PARISH, JASON) |
|
|
Minute Entry for proceedings held before Magistrate Judge Joel Schneider: Status Conference held on 10/16/2019. (se, ) |
Filing 272 Minute Entry for proceedings held before Magistrate Judge Joel Schneider: Status Conference held on 10/16/2019. In-Person status conference held on the record. Order to be entered (Court Reporter/Recorder ECR.) (dmr) |
Filing 271 NOTICE of Appearance by NATALIE ROSE COLAO on behalf of BRYANT RANCH PREPACK, INC. (COLAO, NATALIE) |
Filing 270 NOTICE of Appearance by MOLLY E. FLYNN on behalf of CIGNA CORPORATION, EXPRESS SCRIPTS HOLDING COMPANY, EXPRESS SCRIPTS, INC. (FLYNN, MOLLY) |
Filing 269 NOTICE of Appearance by MICHAEL CHARLES ZOGBY on behalf of CIGNA CORPORATION, EXPRESS SCRIPTS HOLDING COMPANY, EXPRESS SCRIPTS, INC. (ZOGBY, MICHAEL) |
Filing 268 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding the October 16, 2019 Case Management Conference. (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 267 Corporate Disclosure Statement by AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC identifying Aurobindo Pharma USA, Inc. as Corporate Parent.. (HEINZ, JESSICA) |
Filing 266 Letter from Seth A. Goldberg Providing Defendants' Positions for October 16, 2019 CMC. (GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 265 NOTICE of Appearance by CARLOS FRANCISCO ORTIZ on behalf of MCKESSON CORPORATION (ORTIZ, CARLOS) |
Filing 264 NOTICE of Appearance by ELIZABETH NORRIS on behalf of MCKESSON CORPORATION (NORRIS, ELIZABETH) |
Filing 263 NOTICE of Appearance by D'LESLI DAVIS on behalf of MCKESSON CORPORATION (DAVIS, D'LESLI) |
Filing 262 NOTICE of Appearance by BETH S. ROSE on behalf of BRYANT RANCH PREPACK, INC. (ROSE, BETH) |
Filing 261 Minute Entry for proceedings held before Magistrate Judge Joel Schneider: Status Conference held on 10/10/2019. Telephone Status Conference held on the record. Order to be entered. (Court Reporter/Recorder Electronic Court Recorder.) (dmr) |
Filing 260 Corporate Disclosure Statement by H J HARKINS CO., INC.. (COAN, GEOFFREY) |
Filing 259 NOTICE of Appearance by GEOFFREY MARVIN COAN on behalf of H J HARKINS CO., INC. (COAN, GEOFFREY) |
Filing 258 Letter from Seth A. Goldberg Providing Defendants' Position Statements for Oct. 10, 2019 Status Conference. (GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 257 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding the October 10, 2019 Status Conference. (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 256 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by ROBERT FIELDS, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), KEN WISEMAN, KIM THOMPSON, SUSAN MEFFORD, JANICE BROWN, THOMAS AUSTIN, DARREN WILKERSON, CECIL BYRD, WEDAD ABDOU, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, MICHAEL PATRICK SLAVICH, ALBERT LEE, DANIEL WINIECKI, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), VERONICA LONGWELL, WALTER HURENS, DOMINIC STIMMA, ROBERT P. BARBOZA, TREY WITTE, EVA CORNELL, KAREN BRACKMAN, THOMAS WILLIAMS, DENNIS KAPLAN, STEVEN BUTCHER, RAYMOND ROLLINS, SANDRA JOHNSON, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, SHERRI CLOYD, IRA SANDERS, PEGGY WATTS, JOHN JUDSON, SANDRA ANN CORRALES, BUDDY LONG, FRANCES BRYANT, LARRY ISBELL, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, KATHRYN HOLLAND, LUCILLE MABIE, ALBERTA BURNS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, JAMES TOWNSEND, BARBARA SMITH, DENNIS REBER, LAWRENCE HERMANN, MELVOLA A. JASON, KATTIE TUCKER, LINDA C. BARBOZA, FELICIA C. BLAKE, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, JOSEPH CACACCIO, JAMES MAGEE, SR, WILLIAM LOVE, JOYCELYN STEVENS, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, ELIZABETH AXINN, EDWIN CHILDS, DANIEL L. BAUER, VIRGIE BUCKLEY, JEANNE TACK, JON KING, BESSIE R. BAKER, REBIA JACKSON, DEITRICH BROADNAX, DAVID STANO, ALAN ERNEST, JYNONA GAIL LEE, CHARLES PITTMAN, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, SUSAN GUITON, CHARLES BABIN, LISA DEBORD, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLOTTE DOYLE, STEVEN BRADSHAW, LOREN LEWIS, LUCY HOLCOMB, DEBORAH ANDERSON, MELANIE D. BRODEN, NATALIE CORTEZ, BENJAMIN COX, THERESE FOUGERE, LARRY TACK, JEFFREY S. PATTON, ROGER GIBSON, TONY JUSTICE, ERIC ERWIN, JAMES JONES, NOVA ADAMS, ROBERT KRUK, JUDY GRIFFITT, ROBYN O'DANIEL, BETTY F. HEBERT, CELESTINE DARING, BRYANT J BROOKS, JAMES MULLINS, CLYDE ROLLINS, BEVERLY PATTON, CLINTON HERRRIN, CHITIQUA HOCKER, DAVID KELLEY, AMANDA LOU BABIN, AMY W LUCIANO, JAMES MOSS, KAREN POLLOCK, RON MOLINARO, JAMES HUEY, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, MIKE RIVES, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, JEFF SOMER, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, BILL VANHOOSE, BARNEY MILLER, GERALD NELSON, MAXINE GUILLORY, BOBBY COLE, CLAYBORNE HAYES, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, CAROL DUVALL, ELIZABETH CORNETT, GLORIA BARBER, TANYA DODSON, CHESTER DAVIDSON, ANTHONY SCOTT BROWNING, JO ANN HAMEL, VALSARTAN N-NITROSODIMETHYLAMINE (NDMA) PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, JEAN LOLLAR, JANET CHESTER, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, PATRICIA ANN WITTE, Roger Tasker, CONNIE SMITH, CHARLES WILLIAMS, LENNY NEEDY, APRIL HARPER, MARCIA CANTRELL, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, KEITH M. BLAKE, JAMES BETTINGER, BETTY SELPH, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), GLENN BAYS, CONNIE HOWARD, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MARGOTH STRAND, JEROLD LAMHUT, EMMANUEL MARTEY, LANA DUFRENE, RONALD DILBECK, SHAMIKA NAIL, CHERYL CAUDILL, TALMADGE HALSEY, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, SARMISTHA SEN, SARAH ZEHR, RANJIT SEN, ROBIN ROBERTS, RICHARD GONTESKI, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-9348), JOE DURBIN, Judy Tasker, GEORGE DOSS, PAUL HOWARD, BROWN GREER PLC, SANDRA MEEKS, JERRY HOLLAND, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEP CACACCIO. HUMANA INC. waiver sent on 9/9/2019, answer due 11/8/2019. (GOLDENBERG, MARLENE) |
Filing 255 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by ROBERT FIELDS, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), KEN WISEMAN, KIM THOMPSON, SUSAN MEFFORD, JANICE BROWN, THOMAS AUSTIN, DARREN WILKERSON, CECIL BYRD, WEDAD ABDOU, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, MICHAEL PATRICK SLAVICH, ALBERT LEE, DANIEL WINIECKI, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), VERONICA LONGWELL, WALTER HURENS, DOMINIC STIMMA, ROBERT P. BARBOZA, TREY WITTE, EVA CORNELL, KAREN BRACKMAN, THOMAS WILLIAMS, DENNIS KAPLAN, STEVEN BUTCHER, RAYMOND ROLLINS, SANDRA JOHNSON, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, SHERRI CLOYD, IRA SANDERS, PEGGY WATTS, JOHN JUDSON, SANDRA ANN CORRALES, BUDDY LONG, FRANCES BRYANT, LARRY ISBELL, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, KATHRYN HOLLAND, LUCILLE MABIE, ALBERTA BURNS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, JAMES TOWNSEND, BARBARA SMITH, DENNIS REBER, LAWRENCE HERMANN, MELVOLA A. JASON, KATTIE TUCKER, LINDA C. BARBOZA, FELICIA C. BLAKE, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, JOSEPH CACACCIO, JAMES MAGEE, SR, WILLIAM LOVE, JOYCELYN STEVENS, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, ELIZABETH AXINN, EDWIN CHILDS, DANIEL L. BAUER, VIRGIE BUCKLEY, JEANNE TACK, JON KING, BESSIE R. BAKER, REBIA JACKSON, DEITRICH BROADNAX, DAVID STANO, ALAN ERNEST, JYNONA GAIL LEE, CHARLES PITTMAN, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, SUSAN GUITON, CHARLES BABIN, LISA DEBORD, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLOTTE DOYLE, STEVEN BRADSHAW, LOREN LEWIS, LUCY HOLCOMB, DEBORAH ANDERSON, MELANIE D. BRODEN, NATALIE CORTEZ, BENJAMIN COX, THERESE FOUGERE, LARRY TACK, JEFFREY S. PATTON, ROGER GIBSON, TONY JUSTICE, ERIC ERWIN, JAMES JONES, NOVA ADAMS, ROBERT KRUK, JUDY GRIFFITT, ROBYN O'DANIEL, BETTY F. HEBERT, CELESTINE DARING, BRYANT J BROOKS, JAMES MULLINS, CLYDE ROLLINS, BEVERLY PATTON, CLINTON HERRRIN, CHITIQUA HOCKER, DAVID KELLEY, AMANDA LOU BABIN, AMY W LUCIANO, JAMES MOSS, KAREN POLLOCK, RON MOLINARO, JAMES HUEY, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, MIKE RIVES, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, JEFF SOMER, DOUGLAS V. FARMER, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, BILL VANHOOSE, BARNEY MILLER, GERALD NELSON, MAXINE GUILLORY, BOBBY COLE, CLAYBORNE HAYES, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, CAROL DUVALL, ELIZABETH CORNETT, GLORIA BARBER, TANYA DODSON, CHESTER DAVIDSON, ANTHONY SCOTT BROWNING, JO ANN HAMEL, VALSARTAN N-NITROSODIMETHYLAMINE (NDMA) PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, JEAN LOLLAR, JANET CHESTER, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, PATRICIA ANN WITTE, Roger Tasker, CONNIE SMITH, CHARLES WILLIAMS, LENNY NEEDY, APRIL HARPER, MARCIA CANTRELL, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, KEITH M. BLAKE, JAMES BETTINGER, BETTY SELPH, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), GLENN BAYS, CONNIE HOWARD, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MARGOTH STRAND, JEROLD LAMHUT, EMMANUEL MARTEY, LANA DUFRENE, RONALD DILBECK, SHAMIKA NAIL, CHERYL CAUDILL, TALMADGE HALSEY, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, SARMISTHA SEN, SARAH ZEHR, RANJIT SEN, ROBIN ROBERTS, RICHARD GONTESKI, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-9348), JOE DURBIN, Judy Tasker, GEORGE DOSS, PAUL HOWARD, BROWN GREER PLC, SANDRA MEEKS, JERRY HOLLAND, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEP CACACCIO. HUMANA PHARMACY, INC. waiver sent on 9/9/2019, answer due 11/8/2019. (GOLDENBERG, MARLENE) |
Filing 254 NOTICE by AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC Objections to the Plaintiffs Notice of Videotaped Deposition Pursuant to Fed. R. Civ. P. 30(b)(6) (HEINZ, JESSICA) |
|
Filing 252 NOTICE of Appearance by KRISTEN LEE RICHER on behalf of CVS HEALTH CO. (RICHER, KRISTEN) |
Filing 251 NOTICE of Appearance by KARA KAPKE on behalf of CVS HEALTH CO. (KAPKE, KARA) |
Filing 250 NOTICE of Appearance by SARAH ELIZABETH JOHNSTON on behalf of CVS HEALTH CO. (JOHNSTON, SARAH) |
|
|
|
Filing 246 Transcript of Proceedings held on 9/25/2019, before Judge JOEL SCHNEIDER. Court Reporter/Transcriber DIANA DOMAN TRANSCRIBING, LLC ((856) 435-7172). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 10/23/2019. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 11/4/2019. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 12/31/2019. (tf, ) (Main Document 246 replaced on 10/4/2019) (mb). |
Filing 245 NOTICE of Voluntary Dismissal AS AGAINST DEFENDANT ACETRIS HEALTH, LLC ONLY (ALL ACTIONS) by ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ERIC ERWIN, JO ANN HAMEL, JOHN JUDSON, DENNIS KAPLAN, VERONICA LONGWELL, RON MOLINARO, TALSIE NEAL, ROBIN ROBERTS (STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 244 Letter from Seth A. Goldberg Requesting Joint Meet and Confer. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
|
Filing 242 SUGGESTION OF BANKRUPTCY Upon the Record by Kavris Health LLC f/k/a Acetris Health, LLC. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit s A - C)(PAPANDREA, MICHAEL) |
Filing 241 Minute Entry for proceedings held before Judge Robert B. Kugler: Status Conference held on 9/25/2019. Status conference held on the record. Ordered status conference set for November 20, 2019 at 2:00PM. Order to be entered. (Court Reporter/Recorder Carl Nami, Jr.) (dmr) |
Filing 240 Minute Entry for proceedings held before Magistrate Judge Joel Schneider: Status Conference held on 9/25/2019. In-Person Status Conference held on the record. Order to be entered. (Court Reporter/Recorder Electronic Court Recorder.) (dmr) (Main Document 240 replaced on 9/25/2019) (dmr, ). |
Filing 239 Short Form Complaint by Kenneth G Gilman, Laurie H Anton. (GILMAN, KENNETH) |
CLERK'S QUALITY CONTROL MESSAGE - The Short form complaint #239 filed by Kenneth Gilman on 9/25/19 appears to have been filed incorrectly in the MASTER MDL case. PLEASE FOLLOW THE INSTRUCTIONS FOR OPENING A NEW COMPLAINT in MDL 2875 found on the Courts website at www.njd.uscourts.gov This submission will remain on the docket unless otherwise ordered by the court (dd, ) |
Filing 238 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding September 25, 2019 Case Management Conference. (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 237 Letter from Seth A. Goldberg Providing Defendants' Position Statement for September 25, 2019 Case Management Conference. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
|
Filing 235 Letter from Seth A. Goldberg providing Joint Agenda Items for Sept. 25, 2019 Case Management Conference. (GOLDBERG, SETH) |
|
|
Filing 232 AMENDED COMPLAINT Short Form Complaint against All Defendants All Defendants., filed by CHARLES PITTMAN.(SILEO, JOHN) |
Filing 231 Short Form Complaint by JON KING. (LAMBERT, MATTHEW) |
Filing 230 Short Form Complaint by LANA DUFRENE. (LAMBERT, MATTHEW) |
Filing 229 Short Form Complaint by JAMES HUEY. (LAMBERT, MATTHEW) |
Filing 228 Letter from Jessica M. Heinz, Esq.. (HEINZ, JESSICA) |
Filing 227 NOTICE of Appearance by ROBBIE FREYDA ROGART on behalf of CARDINAL HEALTH INC., HARVARD DRUG GROUP, LLC, MAJOR PHARMACEUTICALS (ROGART, ROBBIE) |
Filing 226 NOTICE of Appearance by ANDREW DAVID KAPLAN on behalf of CARDINAL HEALTH INC., HARVARD DRUG GROUP, LLC, MAJOR PHARMACEUTICALS (KAPLAN, ANDREW) |
Filing 225 NOTICE of Appearance by HILARY ELIZABETH JOHNSON on behalf of CARDINAL HEALTH INC., HARVARD DRUG GROUP, LLC, MAJOR PHARMACEUTICALS (JOHNSON, HILARY) |
Filing 224 Short Form Complaint by KEN WISEMAN. (JOHNSEN, PETER) |
Filing 223 Short Form Complaint by JOYCELYN STEVENS. (JOHNSEN, PETER) |
Filing 222 NOTICE of Appearance by ALEXIA BRANCATO on behalf of TORRENT PHARMA INC., TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (BRANCATO, ALEXIA) |
|
Filing 220 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by ROBERT FIELDS, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), KEN WISEMAN, KIM THOMPSON, SUSAN MEFFORD, JANICE BROWN, THOMAS AUSTIN, DARREN WILKERSON, CECIL BYRD, WEDAD ABDOU, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, MICHAEL PATRICK SLAVICH, ALBERT LEE, DANIEL WINIECKI, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), VERONICA LONGWELL, WALTER HURENS, DOMINIC STIMMA, ROBERT P. BARBOZA, TREY WITTE, EVA CORNELL, KAREN BRACKMAN, THOMAS WILLIAMS, DENNIS KAPLAN, STEVEN BUTCHER, RAYMOND ROLLINS, SANDRA JOHNSON, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, SHERRI CLOYD, IRA SANDERS, PEGGY WATTS, JOHN JUDSON, BUDDY LONG, FRANCES BRYANT, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, KATHRYN HOLLAND, ALBERTA BURNS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, DENNIS REBER, LAWRENCE HERMANN, LINDA C. BARBOZA, FELICIA C. BLAKE, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, JOSEPH CACACCIO, JAMES MAGEE, SR, WILLIAM LOVE, JOYCELYN STEVENS, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, ELIZABETH AXINN, EDWIN CHILDS, DANIEL L. BAUER, VIRGIE BUCKLEY, JEANNE TACK, JON KING, BESSIE R. BAKER, REBIA JACKSON, DEITRICH BROADNAX, DAVID STANO, ALAN ERNEST, JYNONA GAIL LEE, CHARLES PITTMAN, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, SUSAN GUITON, CHARLES BABIN, LISA DEBORD, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLOTTE DOYLE, STEVEN BRADSHAW, LOREN LEWIS, LUCY HOLCOMB, DEBORAH ANDERSON, NATALIE CORTEZ, BENJAMIN COX, THERESE FOUGERE, LARRY TACK, JEFFREY S. PATTON, ROGER GIBSON, TONY JUSTICE, ERIC ERWIN, JAMES JONES, NOVA ADAMS, ROBERT KRUK, JUDY GRIFFITT, BETTY F. HEBERT, ROBYN O'DANIEL, CELESTINE DARING, BRYANT J BROOKS, JAMES MULLINS, CLYDE ROLLINS, CLINTON HERRRIN, CHITIQUA HOCKER, BEVERLY PATTON, DAVID KELLEY, AMANDA LOU BABIN, AMY W LUCIANO, JAMES MOSS, KAREN POLLOCK, RON MOLINARO, JAMES HUEY, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, MIKE RIVES, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, JEFF SOMER, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, BILL VANHOOSE, BARNEY MILLER, GERALD NELSON, MAXINE GUILLORY, BOBBY COLE, CLAYBORNE HAYES, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, CAROL DUVALL, ELIZABETH CORNETT, GLORIA BARBER, TANYA DODSON, CHESTER DAVIDSON, ANTHONY SCOTT BROWNING, JO ANN HAMEL, VALSARTAN N-NITROSODIMETHYLAMINE (NDMA) PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, JANET CHESTER, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, PATRICIA ANN WITTE, Roger Tasker, CONNIE SMITH, CHARLES WILLIAMS, LENNY NEEDY, APRIL HARPER, MARCIA CANTRELL, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, KEITH M. BLAKE, JAMES BETTINGER, BETTY SELPH, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), GLENN BAYS, CONNIE HOWARD, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MARGOTH STRAND, JEROLD LAMHUT, EMMANUEL MARTEY, LANA DUFRENE, RONALD DILBECK, CHERYL CAUDILL, TALMADGE HALSEY, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, SARMISTHA SEN, SARAH ZEHR, RANJIT SEN, ROBIN ROBERTS, RICHARD GONTESKI, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-9348), JOE DURBIN, Judy Tasker, GEORGE DOSS, PAUL HOWARD, BROWN GREER PLC, SANDRA MEEKS, JERRY HOLLAND, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEP CACACCIO. WALGREEN CO., waiver sent on 9/9/2019, answer due 11/8/2019. (GOLDENBERG, MARLENE) |
Filing 219 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by ROBERT FIELDS, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), KEN WISEMAN, KIM THOMPSON, SUSAN MEFFORD, JANICE BROWN, THOMAS AUSTIN, DARREN WILKERSON, CECIL BYRD, WEDAD ABDOU, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, MICHAEL PATRICK SLAVICH, ALBERT LEE, DANIEL WINIECKI, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), VERONICA LONGWELL, WALTER HURENS, DOMINIC STIMMA, ROBERT P. BARBOZA, TREY WITTE, EVA CORNELL, KAREN BRACKMAN, THOMAS WILLIAMS, DENNIS KAPLAN, STEVEN BUTCHER, RAYMOND ROLLINS, SANDRA JOHNSON, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, SHERRI CLOYD, IRA SANDERS, PEGGY WATTS, JOHN JUDSON, BUDDY LONG, FRANCES BRYANT, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, KATHRYN HOLLAND, ALBERTA BURNS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, DENNIS REBER, LAWRENCE HERMANN, LINDA C. BARBOZA, FELICIA C. BLAKE, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, JOSEPH CACACCIO, JAMES MAGEE, SR, WILLIAM LOVE, JOYCELYN STEVENS, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, ELIZABETH AXINN, EDWIN CHILDS, DANIEL L. BAUER, VIRGIE BUCKLEY, JEANNE TACK, JON KING, BESSIE R. BAKER, REBIA JACKSON, DEITRICH BROADNAX, DAVID STANO, ALAN ERNEST, JYNONA GAIL LEE, CHARLES PITTMAN, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, SUSAN GUITON, CHARLES BABIN, LISA DEBORD, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLOTTE DOYLE, STEVEN BRADSHAW, LOREN LEWIS, LUCY HOLCOMB, DEBORAH ANDERSON, NATALIE CORTEZ, BENJAMIN COX, THERESE FOUGERE, LARRY TACK, JEFFREY S. PATTON, ROGER GIBSON, TONY JUSTICE, ERIC ERWIN, JAMES JONES, NOVA ADAMS, ROBERT KRUK, JUDY GRIFFITT, BETTY F. HEBERT, ROBYN O'DANIEL, CELESTINE DARING, BRYANT J BROOKS, JAMES MULLINS, CLYDE ROLLINS, CLINTON HERRRIN, CHITIQUA HOCKER, BEVERLY PATTON, DAVID KELLEY, AMANDA LOU BABIN, AMY W LUCIANO, JAMES MOSS, KAREN POLLOCK, RON MOLINARO, JAMES HUEY, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, MIKE RIVES, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, JEFF SOMER, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, BILL VANHOOSE, BARNEY MILLER, GERALD NELSON, MAXINE GUILLORY, BOBBY COLE, CLAYBORNE HAYES, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, CAROL DUVALL, ELIZABETH CORNETT, GLORIA BARBER, TANYA DODSON, CHESTER DAVIDSON, ANTHONY SCOTT BROWNING, JO ANN HAMEL, VALSARTAN N-NITROSODIMETHYLAMINE (NDMA) PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, JANET CHESTER, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, PATRICIA ANN WITTE, Roger Tasker, CONNIE SMITH, CHARLES WILLIAMS, LENNY NEEDY, APRIL HARPER, MARCIA CANTRELL, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, KEITH M. BLAKE, JAMES BETTINGER, BETTY SELPH, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), GLENN BAYS, CONNIE HOWARD, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MARGOTH STRAND, JEROLD LAMHUT, EMMANUEL MARTEY, LANA DUFRENE, RONALD DILBECK, CHERYL CAUDILL, TALMADGE HALSEY, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, SARMISTHA SEN, SARAH ZEHR, RANJIT SEN, ROBIN ROBERTS, RICHARD GONTESKI, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-9348), JOE DURBIN, Judy Tasker, GEORGE DOSS, PAUL HOWARD, BROWN GREER PLC, SANDRA MEEKS, JERRY HOLLAND, MYONG HUI KIM-STANO, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEP CACACCIO. WAL-MART STORES, INC waiver sent on 9/9/2019, answer due 11/8/2019. (GOLDENBERG, MARLENE) |
|
Filing 217 Minute Entry for proceedings held before Magistrate Judge Joel Schneider: Status Conference/Discovery Conference held on 9/12/2019. Status Conference and Discovery Conference held on the record. Order to be entered. (Court Reporter/Recorder ECR.) (dmr) |
Filing 216 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by ROBERT FIELDS, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), KEN WISEMAN, KIM THOMPSON, SUSAN MEFFORD, JANICE BROWN, THOMAS AUSTIN, DARREN WILKERSON, CECIL BYRD, WEDAD ABDOU, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, MICHAEL PATRICK SLAVICH, ALBERT LEE, DANIEL WINIECKI, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), VERONICA LONGWELL, WALTER HURENS, DOMINIC STIMMA, ROBERT P. BARBOZA, TREY WITTE, EVA CORNELL, KAREN BRACKMAN, THOMAS WILLIAMS, DENNIS KAPLAN, STEVEN BUTCHER, RAYMOND ROLLINS, SANDRA JOHNSON, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, SHERRI CLOYD, IRA SANDERS, PEGGY WATTS, JOHN JUDSON, BUDDY LONG, FRANCES BRYANT, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, KATHRYN HOLLAND, ALBERTA BURNS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, DENNIS REBER, LAWRENCE HERMANN, LINDA C. BARBOZA, FELICIA C. BLAKE, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, JOSEPH CACACCIO, JAMES MAGEE, SR, WILLIAM LOVE, JOYCELYN STEVENS, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, ELIZABETH AXINN, EDWIN CHILDS, DANIEL L. BAUER, VIRGIE BUCKLEY, JEANNE TACK, JON KING, BESSIE R. BAKER, REBIA JACKSON, DEITRICH BROADNAX, ALAN ERNEST, JYNONA GAIL LEE, CHARLES PITTMAN, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, SUSAN GUITON, CHARLES BABIN, LISA DEBORD, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLOTTE DOYLE, STEVEN BRADSHAW, LOREN LEWIS, LUCY HOLCOMB, DEBORAH ANDERSON, NATALIE CORTEZ, BENJAMIN COX, THERESE FOUGERE, LARRY TACK, JEFFREY S. PATTON, ROGER GIBSON, TONY JUSTICE, ERIC ERWIN, JAMES JONES, NOVA ADAMS, ROBERT KRUK, JUDY GRIFFITT, BETTY F. HEBERT, ROBYN O'DANIEL, CELESTINE DARING, BRYANT J BROOKS, JAMES MULLINS, CLYDE ROLLINS, CLINTON HERRRIN, CHITIQUA HOCKER, BEVERLY PATTON, DAVID KELLEY, AMANDA LOU BABIN, AMY W LUCIANO, JAMES MOSS, KAREN POLLOCK, RON MOLINARO, JAMES HUEY, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, MIKE RIVES, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, JEFF SOMER, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, BILL VANHOOSE, BARNEY MILLER, GERALD NELSON, MAXINE GUILLORY, BOBBY COLE, CLAYBORNE HAYES, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, CAROL DUVALL, ELIZABETH CORNETT, GLORIA BARBER, TANYA DODSON, CHESTER DAVIDSON, ANTHONY SCOTT BROWNING, JO ANN HAMEL, VALSARTAN N-NITROSODIMETHYLAMINE (NDMA) PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, JANET CHESTER, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, PATRICIA ANN WITTE, Roger Tasker, CONNIE SMITH, CHARLES WILLIAMS, LENNY NEEDY, APRIL HARPER, MARCIA CANTRELL, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, KEITH M. BLAKE, JAMES BETTINGER, BETTY SELPH, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), GLENN BAYS, CONNIE HOWARD, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MARGOTH STRAND, JEROLD LAMHUT, EMMANUEL MARTEY, LANA DUFRENE, RONALD DILBECK, CHERYL CAUDILL, TALMADGE HALSEY, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, SARMISTHA SEN, SARAH ZEHR, RANJIT SEN, ROBIN ROBERTS, RICHARD GONTESKI, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-9348), JOE DURBIN, Judy Tasker, GEORGE DOSS, PAUL HOWARD, BROWN GREER PLC, SANDRA MEEKS, JERRY HOLLAND, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEP CACACCIO. AVKARE, INC. waiver sent on 9/9/2019, answer due 11/8/2019. (GOLDENBERG, MARLENE) |
Filing 215 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by ROBERT FIELDS, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), KEN WISEMAN, KIM THOMPSON, SUSAN MEFFORD, JANICE BROWN, THOMAS AUSTIN, DARREN WILKERSON, CECIL BYRD, WEDAD ABDOU, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, MICHAEL PATRICK SLAVICH, ALBERT LEE, DANIEL WINIECKI, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), VERONICA LONGWELL, WALTER HURENS, DOMINIC STIMMA, ROBERT P. BARBOZA, TREY WITTE, EVA CORNELL, KAREN BRACKMAN, THOMAS WILLIAMS, DENNIS KAPLAN, STEVEN BUTCHER, RAYMOND ROLLINS, SANDRA JOHNSON, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, SHERRI CLOYD, IRA SANDERS, PEGGY WATTS, JOHN JUDSON, BUDDY LONG, FRANCES BRYANT, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, KATHRYN HOLLAND, ALBERTA BURNS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, DENNIS REBER, LAWRENCE HERMANN, LINDA C. BARBOZA, FELICIA C. BLAKE, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, JOSEPH CACACCIO, JAMES MAGEE, SR, WILLIAM LOVE, JOYCELYN STEVENS, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, ELIZABETH AXINN, EDWIN CHILDS, DANIEL L. BAUER, VIRGIE BUCKLEY, JEANNE TACK, JON KING, BESSIE R. BAKER, REBIA JACKSON, DEITRICH BROADNAX, ALAN ERNEST, JYNONA GAIL LEE, CHARLES PITTMAN, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, SUSAN GUITON, CHARLES BABIN, LISA DEBORD, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLOTTE DOYLE, STEVEN BRADSHAW, LOREN LEWIS, LUCY HOLCOMB, DEBORAH ANDERSON, NATALIE CORTEZ, BENJAMIN COX, THERESE FOUGERE, LARRY TACK, JEFFREY S. PATTON, ROGER GIBSON, TONY JUSTICE, ERIC ERWIN, JAMES JONES, NOVA ADAMS, ROBERT KRUK, JUDY GRIFFITT, BETTY F. HEBERT, ROBYN O'DANIEL, CELESTINE DARING, BRYANT J BROOKS, JAMES MULLINS, CLYDE ROLLINS, CLINTON HERRRIN, CHITIQUA HOCKER, BEVERLY PATTON, DAVID KELLEY, AMANDA LOU BABIN, AMY W LUCIANO, JAMES MOSS, KAREN POLLOCK, RON MOLINARO, JAMES HUEY, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, MIKE RIVES, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, JEFF SOMER, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, BILL VANHOOSE, BARNEY MILLER, GERALD NELSON, MAXINE GUILLORY, BOBBY COLE, CLAYBORNE HAYES, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, CAROL DUVALL, ELIZABETH CORNETT, GLORIA BARBER, TANYA DODSON, CHESTER DAVIDSON, ANTHONY SCOTT BROWNING, JO ANN HAMEL, VALSARTAN N-NITROSODIMETHYLAMINE (NDMA) PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, JANET CHESTER, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, PATRICIA ANN WITTE, Roger Tasker, CONNIE SMITH, CHARLES WILLIAMS, LENNY NEEDY, APRIL HARPER, MARCIA CANTRELL, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, KEITH M. BLAKE, JAMES BETTINGER, BETTY SELPH, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), GLENN BAYS, CONNIE HOWARD, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MARGOTH STRAND, JEROLD LAMHUT, EMMANUEL MARTEY, LANA DUFRENE, RONALD DILBECK, CHERYL CAUDILL, TALMADGE HALSEY, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, SARMISTHA SEN, SARAH ZEHR, RANJIT SEN, ROBIN ROBERTS, RICHARD GONTESKI, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-9348), JOE DURBIN, Judy Tasker, GEORGE DOSS, PAUL HOWARD, BROWN GREER PLC, SANDRA MEEKS, JERRY HOLLAND, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEP CACACCIO. CAMBER PHARMACEUTICALS INC. waiver sent on 9/9/2019, answer due 11/8/2019. (GOLDENBERG, MARLENE) |
Filing 214 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by ROBERT FIELDS, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), KEN WISEMAN, KIM THOMPSON, SUSAN MEFFORD, JANICE BROWN, THOMAS AUSTIN, DARREN WILKERSON, CECIL BYRD, WEDAD ABDOU, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, MICHAEL PATRICK SLAVICH, ALBERT LEE, DANIEL WINIECKI, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), VERONICA LONGWELL, WALTER HURENS, DOMINIC STIMMA, ROBERT P. BARBOZA, TREY WITTE, EVA CORNELL, KAREN BRACKMAN, THOMAS WILLIAMS, DENNIS KAPLAN, STEVEN BUTCHER, RAYMOND ROLLINS, SANDRA JOHNSON, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, SHERRI CLOYD, IRA SANDERS, PEGGY WATTS, JOHN JUDSON, BUDDY LONG, FRANCES BRYANT, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, KATHRYN HOLLAND, ALBERTA BURNS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, DENNIS REBER, LAWRENCE HERMANN, LINDA C. BARBOZA, FELICIA C. BLAKE, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, JOSEPH CACACCIO, JAMES MAGEE, SR, WILLIAM LOVE, JOYCELYN STEVENS, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, ELIZABETH AXINN, EDWIN CHILDS, DANIEL L. BAUER, VIRGIE BUCKLEY, JEANNE TACK, JON KING, BESSIE R. BAKER, REBIA JACKSON, DEITRICH BROADNAX, ALAN ERNEST, JYNONA GAIL LEE, CHARLES PITTMAN, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, SUSAN GUITON, CHARLES BABIN, LISA DEBORD, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLOTTE DOYLE, STEVEN BRADSHAW, LOREN LEWIS, LUCY HOLCOMB, DEBORAH ANDERSON, NATALIE CORTEZ, BENJAMIN COX, THERESE FOUGERE, LARRY TACK, JEFFREY S. PATTON, ROGER GIBSON, TONY JUSTICE, ERIC ERWIN, JAMES JONES, NOVA ADAMS, ROBERT KRUK, JUDY GRIFFITT, BETTY F. HEBERT, ROBYN O'DANIEL, CELESTINE DARING, BRYANT J BROOKS, JAMES MULLINS, CLYDE ROLLINS, CLINTON HERRRIN, CHITIQUA HOCKER, BEVERLY PATTON, DAVID KELLEY, AMANDA LOU BABIN, AMY W LUCIANO, JAMES MOSS, KAREN POLLOCK, RON MOLINARO, JAMES HUEY, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, MIKE RIVES, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, JEFF SOMER, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, BILL VANHOOSE, BARNEY MILLER, GERALD NELSON, MAXINE GUILLORY, BOBBY COLE, CLAYBORNE HAYES, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, CAROL DUVALL, ELIZABETH CORNETT, GLORIA BARBER, TANYA DODSON, CHESTER DAVIDSON, ANTHONY SCOTT BROWNING, JO ANN HAMEL, VALSARTAN N-NITROSODIMETHYLAMINE (NDMA) PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, JANET CHESTER, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, PATRICIA ANN WITTE, Roger Tasker, CONNIE SMITH, CHARLES WILLIAMS, LENNY NEEDY, APRIL HARPER, MARCIA CANTRELL, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, KEITH M. BLAKE, JAMES BETTINGER, BETTY SELPH, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), GLENN BAYS, CONNIE HOWARD, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MARGOTH STRAND, JEROLD LAMHUT, EMMANUEL MARTEY, LANA DUFRENE, RONALD DILBECK, CHERYL CAUDILL, TALMADGE HALSEY, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, SARMISTHA SEN, SARAH ZEHR, RANJIT SEN, ROBIN ROBERTS, RICHARD GONTESKI, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-9348), JOE DURBIN, Judy Tasker, GEORGE DOSS, PAUL HOWARD, BROWN GREER PLC, SANDRA MEEKS, JERRY HOLLAND, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEP CACACCIO. KROGER CO., THE waiver sent on 9/9/2019, answer due 11/8/2019. (GOLDENBERG, MARLENE) |
Filing 213 Letter from Seth A. Goldberg Providing Defendants' Positions for Sept. 12, 2019 Status Conference. (GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 212 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding September 12, 2019 Status Conference. (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 211 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs OF VIDEOTAPED DEPOSITION PURSUANT TO FED. R. CIV. P. 30(b)(6) (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 210 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs OF VIDEOTAPED DEPOSITION PURSUANT TO FED. R. CIV. P. 30(b)(6) (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 209 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by ROBERT FIELDS, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), KEN WISEMAN, KIM THOMPSON, SUSAN MEFFORD, JANICE BROWN, THOMAS AUSTIN, DARREN WILKERSON, CECIL BYRD, WEDAD ABDOU, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, MICHAEL PATRICK SLAVICH, ALBERT LEE, DANIEL WINIECKI, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), VERONICA LONGWELL, WALTER HURENS, DOMINIC STIMMA, ROBERT P. BARBOZA, TREY WITTE, EVA CORNELL, KAREN BRACKMAN, THOMAS WILLIAMS, DENNIS KAPLAN, STEVEN BUTCHER, RAYMOND ROLLINS, SANDRA JOHNSON, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, SHERRI CLOYD, IRA SANDERS, PEGGY WATTS, JOHN JUDSON, BUDDY LONG, FRANCES BRYANT, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, KATHRYN HOLLAND, ALBERTA BURNS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, DENNIS REBER, LAWRENCE HERMANN, LINDA C. BARBOZA, FELICIA C. BLAKE, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, JOSEPH CACACCIO, JAMES MAGEE, SR, WILLIAM LOVE, JOYCELYN STEVENS, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, ELIZABETH AXINN, EDWIN CHILDS, DANIEL L. BAUER, VIRGIE BUCKLEY, JEANNE TACK, JON KING, BESSIE R. BAKER, REBIA JACKSON, DEITRICH BROADNAX, ALAN ERNEST, JYNONA GAIL LEE, CHARLES PITTMAN, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, SUSAN GUITON, CHARLES BABIN, LISA DEBORD, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLOTTE DOYLE, STEVEN BRADSHAW, LOREN LEWIS, LUCY HOLCOMB, DEBORAH ANDERSON, NATALIE CORTEZ, BENJAMIN COX, THERESE FOUGERE, LARRY TACK, JEFFREY S. PATTON, ROGER GIBSON, TONY JUSTICE, ERIC ERWIN, JAMES JONES, NOVA ADAMS, ROBERT KRUK, JUDY GRIFFITT, BETTY F. HEBERT, ROBYN O'DANIEL, CELESTINE DARING, BRYANT J BROOKS, JAMES MULLINS, CLYDE ROLLINS, CLINTON HERRRIN, CHITIQUA HOCKER, BEVERLY PATTON, DAVID KELLEY, AMANDA LOU BABIN, AMY W LUCIANO, JAMES MOSS, KAREN POLLOCK, RON MOLINARO, JAMES HUEY, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, MIKE RIVES, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, JEFF SOMER, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, BILL VANHOOSE, BARNEY MILLER, GERALD NELSON, MAXINE GUILLORY, BOBBY COLE, CLAYBORNE HAYES, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, CAROL DUVALL, ELIZABETH CORNETT, GLORIA BARBER, TANYA DODSON, CHESTER DAVIDSON, ANTHONY SCOTT BROWNING, JO ANN HAMEL, VALSARTAN N-NITROSODIMETHYLAMINE (NDMA) PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, JANET CHESTER, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, PATRICIA ANN WITTE, Roger Tasker, CONNIE SMITH, CHARLES WILLIAMS, LENNY NEEDY, APRIL HARPER, MARCIA CANTRELL, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, KEITH M. BLAKE, JAMES BETTINGER, BETTY SELPH, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), GLENN BAYS, CONNIE HOWARD, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MARGOTH STRAND, JEROLD LAMHUT, EMMANUEL MARTEY, LANA DUFRENE, RONALD DILBECK, CHERYL CAUDILL, TALMADGE HALSEY, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, SARMISTHA SEN, SARAH ZEHR, RANJIT SEN, ROBIN ROBERTS, RICHARD GONTESKI, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-9348), JOE DURBIN, Judy Tasker, GEORGE DOSS, PAUL HOWARD, BROWN GREER PLC, SANDRA MEEKS, JERRY HOLLAND, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEP CACACCIO. A-S MEDICATION SOLUTIONS LLC waiver sent on 9/9/2019, answer due 11/8/2019. (GOLDENBERG, MARLENE) |
Filing 208 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by ROBERT FIELDS, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), KEN WISEMAN, KIM THOMPSON, SUSAN MEFFORD, JANICE BROWN, THOMAS AUSTIN, DARREN WILKERSON, CECIL BYRD, WEDAD ABDOU, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, MICHAEL PATRICK SLAVICH, ALBERT LEE, DANIEL WINIECKI, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), VERONICA LONGWELL, WALTER HURENS, DOMINIC STIMMA, ROBERT P. BARBOZA, TREY WITTE, EVA CORNELL, KAREN BRACKMAN, THOMAS WILLIAMS, DENNIS KAPLAN, STEVEN BUTCHER, RAYMOND ROLLINS, SANDRA JOHNSON, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, SHERRI CLOYD, IRA SANDERS, PEGGY WATTS, JOHN JUDSON, BUDDY LONG, FRANCES BRYANT, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, KATHRYN HOLLAND, ALBERTA BURNS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, DENNIS REBER, LAWRENCE HERMANN, LINDA C. BARBOZA, FELICIA C. BLAKE, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, JOSEPH CACACCIO, JAMES MAGEE, SR, WILLIAM LOVE, JOYCELYN STEVENS, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, ELIZABETH AXINN, EDWIN CHILDS, DANIEL L. BAUER, VIRGIE BUCKLEY, JEANNE TACK, JON KING, BESSIE R. BAKER, REBIA JACKSON, DEITRICH BROADNAX, ALAN ERNEST, JYNONA GAIL LEE, CHARLES PITTMAN, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, SUSAN GUITON, CHARLES BABIN, LISA DEBORD, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLOTTE DOYLE, STEVEN BRADSHAW, LOREN LEWIS, LUCY HOLCOMB, DEBORAH ANDERSON, NATALIE CORTEZ, BENJAMIN COX, THERESE FOUGERE, LARRY TACK, JEFFREY S. PATTON, ROGER GIBSON, TONY JUSTICE, ERIC ERWIN, JAMES JONES, NOVA ADAMS, ROBERT KRUK, JUDY GRIFFITT, BETTY F. HEBERT, ROBYN O'DANIEL, CELESTINE DARING, BRYANT J BROOKS, JAMES MULLINS, CLYDE ROLLINS, CLINTON HERRRIN, CHITIQUA HOCKER, BEVERLY PATTON, DAVID KELLEY, AMANDA LOU BABIN, AMY W LUCIANO, JAMES MOSS, KAREN POLLOCK, RON MOLINARO, JAMES HUEY, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, MIKE RIVES, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, JEFF SOMER, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, BILL VANHOOSE, BARNEY MILLER, GERALD NELSON, MAXINE GUILLORY, BOBBY COLE, CLAYBORNE HAYES, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, CAROL DUVALL, ELIZABETH CORNETT, GLORIA BARBER, TANYA DODSON, CHESTER DAVIDSON, ANTHONY SCOTT BROWNING, JO ANN HAMEL, VALSARTAN N-NITROSODIMETHYLAMINE (NDMA) PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, JANET CHESTER, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, PATRICIA ANN WITTE, Roger Tasker, CONNIE SMITH, CHARLES WILLIAMS, LENNY NEEDY, APRIL HARPER, MARCIA CANTRELL, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, KEITH M. BLAKE, JAMES BETTINGER, BETTY SELPH, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), GLENN BAYS, CONNIE HOWARD, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MARGOTH STRAND, JEROLD LAMHUT, EMMANUEL MARTEY, LANA DUFRENE, RONALD DILBECK, CHERYL CAUDILL, TALMADGE HALSEY, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, SARMISTHA SEN, SARAH ZEHR, RANJIT SEN, ROBIN ROBERTS, RICHARD GONTESKI, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-9348), JOE DURBIN, Judy Tasker, GEORGE DOSS, PAUL HOWARD, BROWN GREER PLC, SANDRA MEEKS, JERRY HOLLAND, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEP CACACCIO. AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC waiver sent on 9/9/2019, answer due 11/8/2019. (GOLDENBERG, MARLENE) |
Filing 207 WAIVER OF SERVICE Returned Executed by ROBERT FIELDS, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), KEN WISEMAN, KIM THOMPSON, SUSAN MEFFORD, JANICE BROWN, THOMAS AUSTIN, DARREN WILKERSON, CECIL BYRD, WEDAD ABDOU, KERRIE KATHLEEN STEGER, MICHAEL PATRICK SLAVICH, ALBERT LEE, DANIEL WINIECKI, ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), VERONICA LONGWELL, WALTER HURENS, DOMINIC STIMMA, ROBERT P. BARBOZA, TREY WITTE, EVA CORNELL, KAREN BRACKMAN, THOMAS WILLIAMS, DENNIS KAPLAN, STEVEN BUTCHER, RAYMOND ROLLINS, SANDRA JOHNSON, JEFFREY A BERRYMAN, SHERRI CLOYD, IRA SANDERS, PEGGY WATTS, JOHN JUDSON, BUDDY LONG, FRANCES BRYANT, ELIZABETH E GREMILLION, KATHRYN HOLLAND, ALBERTA BURNS, PATRICIA SHEPHERD, DENNIS REBER, LAWRENCE HERMANN, LINDA C. BARBOZA, FELICIA C. BLAKE, WILLIAM REYNOLDS, YVONNE KELLY, JOSEPH CACACCIO, JAMES MAGEE, SR, WILLIAM LOVE, JOYCELYN STEVENS, DAVID C NUNNALLY, KAREN MEADE, ELIZABETH AXINN, EDWIN CHILDS, DANIEL L. BAUER, VIRGIE BUCKLEY, JEANNE TACK, JON KING, BESSIE R. BAKER, REBIA JACKSON, DEITRICH BROADNAX, ALAN ERNEST, JYNONA GAIL LEE, CHARLES PITTMAN, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, SUSAN GUITON, CHARLES BABIN, LISA DEBORD, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, RICHARD HEBERT, CHARLOTTE DOYLE, STEVEN BRADSHAW, LOREN LEWIS, LUCY HOLCOMB, DEBORAH ANDERSON, NATALIE CORTEZ, BENJAMIN COX, THERESE FOUGERE, LARRY TACK, JEFFREY S. PATTON, ROGER GIBSON, TONY JUSTICE, ERIC ERWIN, JAMES JONES, NOVA ADAMS, ROBERT KRUK, JUDY GRIFFITT, BETTY F. HEBERT, ROBYN O'DANIEL, CELESTINE DARING, BRYANT J BROOKS, JAMES MULLINS, CLYDE ROLLINS, CLINTON HERRRIN, CHITIQUA HOCKER, BEVERLY PATTON, DAVID KELLEY, AMANDA LOU BABIN, AMY W LUCIANO, JAMES MOSS, KAREN POLLOCK, RON MOLINARO, JAMES HUEY, EVELYN MIMS, RICHARD O'NEILL, MIKE RIVES, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, JEFF SOMER, CURTIS LEBOEUF, JAMES C. SMITH, BILL VANHOOSE, BARNEY MILLER, GERALD NELSON, MAXINE GUILLORY, BOBBY COLE, CLAYBORNE HAYES, JOSEPH A. LUCIANO, CAROL DUVALL, ELIZABETH CORNETT, GLORIA BARBER, TANYA DODSON, CHESTER DAVIDSON, ANTHONY SCOTT BROWNING, JO ANN HAMEL, VALSARTAN N-NITROSODIMETHYLAMINE (NDMA) PRODUCTS LIABILITY LITIGATION, JANET CHESTER, KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, PATRICIA ANN WITTE, Roger Tasker, CONNIE SMITH, CHARLES WILLIAMS, LENNY NEEDY, APRIL HARPER, MARCIA CANTRELL, PRISCILLA KLEINMAN, KEITH M. BLAKE, JAMES BETTINGER, BETTY SELPH, MARGARET RIDLEY, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), GLENN BAYS, CONNIE HOWARD, RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD, MARGOTH STRAND, JEROLD LAMHUT, EMMANUEL MARTEY, LANA DUFRENE, RONALD DILBECK, CHERYL CAUDILL, TALMADGE HALSEY, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, SARMISTHA SEN, SARAH ZEHR, RANJIT SEN, ROBIN ROBERTS, RICHARD GONTESKI, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-9348), JOE DURBIN, Judy Tasker, GEORGE DOSS, PAUL HOWARD, BROWN GREER PLC, SANDRA MEEKS, JERRY HOLLAND, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEP CACACCIO. AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC. waiver sent on 9/9/2019, answer due 11/8/2019. (GOLDENBERG, MARLENE) |
Filing 206 Letter from Seth A. Goldberg Providing Proposed Joint Agenda for Sept. 12 Status Conference. (GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 205 Notice to be terminated and withdraw from Notices of Electronic filing as to case. Attorney REBECCA JAYNE FIEBIG terminated. (FIEBIG, REBECCA) |
Filing 204 Notice to be terminated and withdraw from Notices of Electronic filing as to case. Attorney ENBAR TOLEDANO terminated. (TOLEDANO, ENBAR) |
Filing 203 Notice to be terminated and withdraw from Notices of Electronic filing as to case. Attorney RICHARD WETTERSTEN SMITH terminated. (SMITH, RICHARD) |
|
Filing 201 NOTICE of Change of Address by KIRSTIN B. IVES (IVES, KIRSTIN) |
Filing 200 Transcript of Proceedings held on 8/14/2019, before Judge JOEL SCHNEIDER. Court Reporter/Transcriber Carol Farrell (856-318-6100). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 9/27/2019. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 10/7/2019. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 12/5/2019. (tf, ) |
Filing 199 SUMMONS ON AMENDED COMPLAINT ISSUED as to ACTAVIS LLC, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC., ALBERTSONS COMPANIES LLC, AMERISOURCEBERGEN CORPORATION, ARROW PHARM (MALTA) LTD., Acteris, LLC, BRYANT RANCH PREPACK, INC., CARDINAL HEALTH INC., CIGNA CORPORATION, EXPRESS SCRIPTS HOLDING COMPANY, EXPRESS SCRIPTS, INC., H J HARKINS CO., INC., MCKESSON CORPORATION, MYLAN N.V., OPTUM, INC., OptumRx, PREFERRED PHARMACEUTICALS, INC., Red Oak Sourcing, Walgreens Boots Alliance, Inc.. Attached is the official court Summons, please fill out Defendant and Plaintiffs attorney information and serve. (dmr) |
Filing 198 Request for Summons to be Issued by ROBERT FIELDS, CECIL BYRD, VERONICA LONGWELL, DOMINIC STIMMA, DENNIS KAPLAN, JOHN JUDSON, JOSEPH CACACCIO, JYNONA GAIL LEE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, ERIC ERWIN, ROBERT KRUK, CELESTINE DARING, RON MOLINARO, RICHARD O'NEILL, MIKE RIVES, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, GERALD NELSON, JO ANN HAMEL, Roger Tasker, TALSIE NEAL, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-1612), ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, SARAH ZEHR, ROBIN ROBERTS, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-9348), Judy Tasker as to ACTAVIS LLC, BRYANT RANCH PREPACK, INC., H J HARKINS CO., INC., MYLAN N.V., PREFERRED PHARMACEUTICALS, INC., Walgreens Boots Alliance, Inc., Acteris, LLC, ALBERTSONS COMPANIES LLC, AMERISOURCEBERGEN CORPORATION, ARROW PHARM (MALTA) LTD., CARDINAL HEALTH INC., CIGNA CORPORATION, EXPRESS SCRIPTS HOLDING COMPANY, EXPRESS SCRIPTS, INC., MCKESSON CORPORATION, OPTUM, INC., OptumRx, Red Oak Sourcing, ACTAVIS PHARMA, INC.. (STANOCH, DAVID) |
CLERK'S QUALITY CONTROL MESSAGE - The Short form complaint #197 filed by Joseph D. Lane on 9/4/2019 appears to have been filed incorrectly in the MASTER MDL case. PLEASE FOLLOW THE INSTRUCTIONS FOR OPENING A NEW COMPLAINT in MDL 2875 by using the following link https://www.njd.uscourts.gov/sites/njd/files/AttorneyWorkflow2875.pdf This submission will remain on the docket unless otherwise ordered by the court. (dmw) |
Filing 197 Short Form Complaint by GEORGE DOSS. (LANE, JOSEPH) |
Filing 196 AMENDED COMPLAINT Short Form Complaint against HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICALS INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC., ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD, filed by RONALD DILBECK. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit)(KOHLS, DANIEL) |
|
Filing 194 NOTICE of Appearance by ERNEST F. KOSCHINEG, III on behalf of AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC (KOSCHINEG, ERNEST) |
Filing 193 NOTICE of Appearance by JESSICA MARGARET HEINZ on behalf of AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC (HEINZ, JESSICA) |
Filing 192 AMENDED COMPLAINT Short Form Complaint against KROGER CO., THE, MYLAN LABORATORIES LTD., MYLAN N.V., MYLAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC., SANDOZ INC., Walgreens Boots Alliance, Inc., filed by CLYDE ROLLINS.(MCGARTLAND, MICHAEL) |
Filing 191 AMENDED COMPLAINT - SHORT FORM COMPLAINT OF RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD against AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD., AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC, MYLAN LABORATORIES LTD., MYLAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC., filed by RACHAEL HOLLINGSHEAD.(DANIEL, SINDHU) |
Filing 190 Transcript of Proceedings held on 7/10/19, before Judge Schneider. Transcriber Diana Doman Transcribing (856-435-7172). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 9/12/2019. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 9/23/2019. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 11/20/2019. (dd, ) |
Filing 189 BRIEF In Support of Request to Include Disclosure of Litigation Funding (LOCKARD, VICTORIA) |
Filing 188 BRIEF In Opposition to Defendants' Request to Include Disclosure of Litigation Funding (SLATER, ADAM) |
|
CLERK'S QUALITY CONTROL MESSAGE - The Withdrawal of Appearance #186 filed by ADRIANNA YANEZ on 8/19/2019 was submitted incorrectly using the wrong Notice event. The Clerk will terminate the attorney, but in the future, please file using the correct event "Notice to Withdraw from NEF as to Case" found under Notices. This submission will remain on the docket unless otherwise ordered by the court. This message is for informational purposes only (dmr) |
Filing 186 NOTICE by AVKARE, INC., CAMBER PHARMACEUTICALS INC., KROGER CO., THE (YANEZ, ADRIANNA) |
|
Filing 184 Minute Entry for proceedings held before Magistrate Judge Joel Schneider: Status Conference held on 8/15/2019. In Person Status Conference held on the record. Order to be entered. (Court Reporter/Recorder Carol Farrell.) (dmr) |
Filing 183 LETTER to Counsel denying without prejudice Defendants' request for leave to file motion to dismiss, etc. Signed by Judge Robert B. Kugler on 8/14/2019. (dmr) |
|
Filing 181 Letter from Seth A. Goldberg re: Core Discovery. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 180 Notice to be terminated and withdraw from Notices of Electronic filing as to case. Attorney CHRISTINA LYNN SAVERIANO terminated. (SAVERIANO, CHRISTINA) |
Filing 179 Letter from Adam M. Slater. (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 178 Letter from Adam M. Slater Regarding Core Discovery. (SLATER, ADAM) |
|
Filing 176 Transcript of Proceedings held on 7/24/19, before Judge Kugler and Schneider. Court Reporter/Transcriber Karen Friedlander (856-756-0160). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter due, but not filed, by 8/21/2019. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 9/3/2019. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 10/29/2019. (dd, ) |
Filing 175 Transcript of Proceedings held on 7/24/19, before Judge Schneider. Court Reporter/Transcriber Karen Friedlander (856-756-0160). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter due, but not filed, by 8/21/2019. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 9/3/2019. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 10/29/2019. (dd, ) |
Filing 174 Letter from Seth A. Goldberg Requesting to Brief Motions to Dismiss. (GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 173 AMENDED DOCUMENT by JOYCELYN STEVENS. Notice of Appearance. (Attachments: #1 Certificate of Service)(TUMOLO, LOUIS) |
Filing 172 NOTICE of Appearance by LOUIS FRANCIS TUMOLO on behalf of KEN WISEMAN (Attachments: #1 Certificate of Service)(TUMOLO, LOUIS) |
Filing 171 NOTICE of Appearance by LOUIS FRANCIS TUMOLO on behalf of JOYCELYN STEVENS (Attachments: #1 Certificate of Service)(TUMOLO, LOUIS) |
CLERK'S QUALITY CONTROL MESSAGE - The Requests for Default #168 and #170 filed by DANIEL ROBERTSON on 7/26/2019 appears to be filed in the incorrect case. PLEASE REVIEW THE DOCUMENT and file it in the MEMBER case. This submission will remain on the docket unless otherwise ordered by the court. (dmr) |
Filing 170 APPLICATION/PETITION for Entry of Default re Def Edna Dilbeck for by RONALD DILBECK. (Attachments: #1 Declaration Decl re Application for Entry of Default re Def Edna Dilbeck)(ROBERTSON, DANIEL) |
Filing 169 NOTICE of Appearance by ANTHONY MICHAEL CHRISTINA on behalf of MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST (Attachments: #1 Certificate of Service)(CHRISTINA, ANTHONY) |
Filing 168 STIPULATION for Entry of Default as to Def Cordelia Morris by RONALD DILBECK. (ROBERTSON, DANIEL) |
|
Minute Entry for proceedings held before Magistrate Judge Joel Schneider: Status Conference held on 7/24/2019. (tf, ) |
Filing 166 Minute Entry for proceedings held before Magistrate Judge Joel Schneider: Status Conference held on 7/24/2019. In-Person Status Conference held on the record.Order to be entered (Court Reporter/Recorder Karen Friedlander.) (dmr) |
Filing 165 Minute Entry for proceedings held before Judge Robert B. Kugler: Status Conference held on 7/24/2019. Status conference held on the record.Ordered status conference set for September 25, 2019.Order to be entered. (Court Reporter/Recorder Karen Friedlander.) (dmr) |
Filing 164 NOTICE of Appearance by TIFFANY HEAVLIN RIFFER on behalf of SANDOZ INC. (RIFFER, TIFFANY) |
|
Filing 162 NOTICE of Appearance by DEVORA WHITMAN ALLON on behalf of TORRENT PHARMA INC., TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (ALLON, DEVORA) |
Filing 161 NOTICE of Appearance by JAY PHILIP LEFKOWITZ on behalf of TORRENT PHARMA INC., TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (LEFKOWITZ, JAY) |
Filing 160 Letter from Seth A. Goldberg re: July 24, 2019 CMC. (GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 159 Letter from Adam M. Slater re 07-24-19 CMC Agenda. (SLATER, ADAM) |
|
|
Filing 156 NOTICE of Appearance by TYLER G. JOHANNES on behalf of HUMANA INC., HUMANA PHARMACY, INC. (JOHANNES, TYLER) |
Filing 155 NOTICE of Appearance by MEGAN A. ZMICK on behalf of HUMANA INC., HUMANA PHARMACY, INC. (ZMICK, MEGAN) |
Filing 154 NOTICE of Appearance by KIRSTIN B. IVES on behalf of HUMANA INC., HUMANA PHARMACY, INC. (IVES, KIRSTIN) |
|
Filing 152 NOTICE of Appearance by MYLES MCGUIRE on behalf of ROBERT KRUK (MCGUIRE, MYLES) |
Filing 151 NOTICE of Appearance by TIMOTHY PATRICK KINGSBURY on behalf of ROBERT KRUK (KINGSBURY, TIMOTHY) |
|
CLERK'S QUALITY CONTROL MESSAGE - The Short Form Complaint document #149 filed by Kay Van Wey on 7/12/19 was filed incorrectly on the Master Case docket. In order for the Clerk to assign a civil action number please file the complaint using the instructions found in the Guide for Attorney case opening located on the Court's Website. This submission will remain on the docket unless otherwise ordered by the court. n.m. (dd, ) |
Filing 149 Short Form Complaint by Barney Miller. (VAN WEY, KAY) |
|
Filing 147 Minute Entry for proceedings held before Magistrate Judge Joel Schneider: Status Conference held on 7/10/2019. Telephone Status Conference held on the record. Order to be entered. (Court Reporter/Recorder Electronic Court Reporter.) (dmr) |
Filing 146 STATEMENT Defendants' Position Statement for July 10, 2019 Telephonic Status Conference by All Defendants. (GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 145 Letter from Adam M. Slater, Esq. regarding June 10, 2019 discovery status conference. (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 144 Transcript of Proceedings held on 6/26/19, before Judge Schneider. Court Reporter Karen Friedlander (856-756-0160). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter due, but not filed, by 7/30/2019. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 8/9/2019. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 10/7/2019. (dd, ) |
Filing 143 NOTICE by HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICALS INC., RITE AID CORPORATION, SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, THROGGS NECK PHARMACY, WAL-MART STORES, INC, WALGREEN CO.,, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD AGENDA FOR JULY 10, 2019 TELEPHONE CONFERENCE (GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 142 Substitution of Attorney - Attorney MARY WU TULLIS; LINDA WONG; DANIEL C. FLEMING and BRUCE ANTHONY MCMULLEN terminated. Attorney WALTER H. SWAYZE, III,MEGAN E. GROSSMAN for AVKARE, INC.,ADRIANNA MARIE YANEZ,WALTER H. SWAYZE, III,MEGAN E. GROSSMAN for KROGER CO., THE,ADRIANNA MARIE YANEZ for TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD. added.. (YANEZ, ADRIANNA) |
|
Filing 140 Minute Entry for proceedings held before Magistrate Judge Joel Schneider: In-Person Status Conference held on the record. Order to be entered. (Court Reporter/Recorder Karen Friedlander.) (rss, ) |
Minute Entry for proceedings held before Judge Robert B. Kugler and Magistrate Judge Joel Schneider: Status Conference held on 6/26/2019. (tf, ) |
|
|
Minute Entry for proceedings held before Judge Robert B. Kugler and Magistrate Judge Joel Schneider: Status Conference held on 6/26/2019. (lm) |
Filing 137 NOTICE of Appearance by JOHN JOSEPH CRONAN, III on behalf of MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST (CRONAN, JOHN) |
Filing 136 Letter from Lori G. Cohen. (Attachments: #1 Text of Proposed Order Confidentiality and Protective Order)(LOCKARD, VICTORIA) |
Filing 135 STATEMENT - Defendants' Position Statement for June 26th CMC by All Defendants. (GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 134 Letter from Adam M. Slater, Esq. regarding agenda for June 26, 2019 Case Management Conference. (SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 133 NOTICE of Appearance by KARTIK MADIRAJU on behalf of VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE (MADIRAJU, KARTIK) |
Filing 132 NOTICE of Appearance by RACHEL GEMAN on behalf of VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE (GEMAN, RACHEL) |
Filing 131 NOTICE by All Defendants Agenda for June 26, 2019 Case Management Conference (GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 130 Minute Entry for proceedings held before Magistrate Judge Joel Schneider: Telephone Status Conference held on 6/20/2019. Telephone Status Conference held on the record, (Court Reporter/Recorder Electronic Court Reporter.) (dmr) |
Filing 129 Transcript of Proceedings held on 5/29/19, before Judge Schneider. Court Reporter Carl Nami (856-757-5019). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter due, but not filed, by 7/10/2019. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 7/22/2019. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 9/17/2019. (dd, ) |
|
|
Filing 126 Proposed Pretrial Order No. 9 Stipulated Service Protocol by All Plaintiffs. (PAREKH, BEHRAM) |
Filing 125 Proposed Pretrial Order No. 8 Stipulated Electronic Discovery Protocol by All Plaintiffs. (PAREKH, BEHRAM) |
Filing 124 Transcript of Proceedings held on 6/12/19, before Judge Schneider. Transcriber Diana Doman Transcribing (856-435-7172). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 7/9/2019. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 7/19/2019. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 9/16/2019. (dd, ) |
CLERK'S QUALITY CONTROL MESSAGE - The #122 Application filed by Marlene Goldenberg on 6/17/2019 was submitted incorrectly as an Application for Stay of execution. The clerk's office has modified the entry to Amended complaint filed pursuant to Court's Order #103 . This submission will remain on the docket unless otherwise ordered by the court. (dmw) |
Filing 123 AMENDED COMPLAINT Consolidated Amended Medical Monitoring Class Action Complaint against All Defendants All Defendants., filed by ROBERT FIELDS, JOHN JUDSON, ROBERT KRUK, CELESTINE DARING, MIKE RIVES, VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE, SARAH ZEHR, PAULETTE SILBERMAN(Plaintiff in 19-9348), Judy Tasker, Roger Tasker.(SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 122 Amended Complaint pursuant to #103 Master Personal Injury, COMPLAINT against All Defendants ( Filing and Admin fee $ 400 receipt number 0312-9748730) with JURY DEMAND, filed by JEANNE TACK, LARRY TACK.(GOLDENBERG, MARLENE) Modified on 6/18/2019 (dmw). |
Filing 121 AMENDED COMPLAINT Consolidated Amended Economic Loss Class Action Complaint against All Defendants All Defendants., filed by ERIC ERWIN, CECIL BYRD, VERONICA LONGWELL, DOMINIC STIMMA, DENNIS KAPLAN, RON MOLINARO, RICHARD O'NEILL, GERALD NELSON, JO ANN HAMEL, JOSEPH CACACCIO, JYNONA GAIL LEE, MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC, TALSIE NEAL, MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST, ALPHONSE BORKOWSKI, ROBIN ROBERTS.(STANOCH, DAVID) |
|
Filing 119 Minute Entry for proceedings held before Magistrate Judge Joel Schneider: Telephone Status Conference held on 6/12/2019. (Court Reporter/Recorder Electronic Court Reporter.) (dmr) |
|
Filing 117 Letter from Seth A. Goldberg regarding the 6/12/19 teleconference. (GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 116 Letter from Adam M. Slater, Esq. regarding the 6/12/19 discovery status conference. (SLATER, ADAM) |
|
|
Filing 113 Transcript of Proceedings held on 5/8/19, before Judge Schneider. Transcriber Diana Doman Transcribing (856-435-7172). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 6/21/2019. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 7/1/2019. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 8/29/2019. (dd, ) |
Filing 112 Minute Entry for proceedings held before Magistrate Judge Joel Schneider: Status Conference held on 5/29/2019. In-Person Status Conference held on the record. Order to be entered. (Court Reporter/Recorder Carl Nami.) (dmr) |
Filing 111 NOTICE of Appearance by STEVEN M. HARKINS on behalf of TEVA PHARMACEUTCAL INDUSTRIES, LTD., TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. (HARKINS, STEVEN) |
Filing 110 Letter from Enbar Toledano. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit (1) Draft ESI Protocol)(TOLEDANO, ENBAR) |
Filing 109 Letter from Lori G. Cohen. (Attachments: #1 Draft Confidentiality and Protective Order)(LOCKARD, VICTORIA) |
Filing 108 Letter from Lori G. Cohen. (Attachments: #1 Plaintiff Profile Form, #2 Highlighted Class Rep Profile Form, #3 Highlighted Pl Plaintiff Profile Form)(LOCKARD, VICTORIA) |
Filing 107 NOTICE by All Defendants Agenda for May 29, 2019 Case Management Conference (Attachments: #1 Exhibit Exhibit A)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 106 NOTICE of Appearance by ERNEST F. KOSCHINEG, III on behalf of AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC (KOSCHINEG, ERNEST) |
Filing 105 NOTICE of Appearance by JESSICA MARGARET HEINZ on behalf of AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC (HEINZ, JESSICA) |
Filing 104 NOTICE of Appearance by ENBAR TOLEDANO on behalf of TORRENT PHARMA INC. (TOLEDANO, ENBAR) |
|
Filing 102 Minute Entry for proceedings held before Magistrate Judge Joel Schneider: Status Conference held on 5/9/2019. Telephone Status Conference held on the record. Order to be entered. (Court Reporter/Recorder Electronic Court Reporter.) (dmr) |
Filing 101 Transcript of Proceedings held on 4/10/2019, before Judge JOEL SCHNEIDER. Court Reporter/Transcriber DIANA DOMAN TRANSCRIBING, LLC ((856) 435-7172). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 5/29/2019. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 6/10/2019. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 8/6/2019. (tf, ) |
Filing 100 COMPLAINT against AUROBINDO PHARMA LTD., AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC., HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICALS INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD, AUROLIFE PHARMA, LLC ( Filing and Admin fee $ 400 receipt number 0312-9649978) with JURY DEMAND, filed by Frances Bryant.(MENDENHALL, CALLE) The clerk's office has filed this complaint under Civil Action No. 19-12283 (ssp, ). |
|
Filing 97 NOTICE by HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICALS INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD OF AGENDA FOR MAY 8, 2019 TELEPHONE CONFERENCE (GOLDBERG, SETH) |
|
|
CLERK'S QUALITY CONTROL MESSAGE - The Complaint doc #95 filed by Steven Babin, Esquire on 5/3/2019 has been filed in the incorrect case. The clerk's office has filed this complaint under Civil Action No. 19-12143 and counsel will receive an notice of electronic filing, once the case is processed. PLEASE REVIEW Guide for Attorney case opening on our website before opening any cases in the future. This submission will remain on the docket unless otherwise ordered by the court. (dmw) |
Filing 95 COMPLAINT against CAMBER PHARMACEUTICALS INC., CVS HEALTH CO., HETERO LABS LTD, HETERO USA INC., HUAHAI U.S. INC., MYLAN INC., MYLAN LABORATORIES LTD., MYLAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICALS INC., ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD, Walgreens Boots Alliance, Inc., JOHN DOE ( Filing and Admin fee $ 400 receipt number 0312-9639074) with JURY DEMAND, filed by Celestine Daring, Mike Rives, Robert Fields, Anthony Martinez, Jeff Somer, Connie Howard, Deitrich Broadnax, Bill Vanhoose, Tanya Dodson, Eva Cornell, Deborah Anderson. (Attachments: #1 Civil Cover Sheet)(BABIN, STEVEN) |
Filing 94 Letter from Adam M. Slater. (Attachments: #1 Text of Proposed Order)(SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 93 Letter from Ruben Honik. (HONIK, RUBEN) |
Filing 92 BRIEF Regarding General Service of Process on Defendants (HONIK, RUBEN) |
Filing 91 Transcript of Proceedings held on 4/24/2019, before Judge JOEL SCHNEIDER. Court Reporter/Transcriber DIANA DOMAN TRANSCRIBING, LLC ((856) 435-7172). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 5/22/2019. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 6/3/2019. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 7/30/2019. (tf, ) |
|
Filing 89 BRIEF on Service of Multiple Complaints (LOCKARD, VICTORIA) |
|
Filing 86 Transcript of Proceedings held on 4/24/2019, before JUDGE ROBERT B. KUGLER AND MAGISTRATE JUDGE JOEL SCHNEIDER. Court Reporter/Transcriber Carl Nami (856-757-5019). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 5/16/2019. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 5/28/2019. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 7/24/2019. (tf, ) |
|
Filing 84 NOTICE of Appearance by ANDREW DAVID KAPLAN on behalf of MAJOR PHARMACEUTICALS (KAPLAN, ANDREW) |
Filing 83 NOTICE of Appearance by ANDREW DAVID KAPLAN on behalf of HARVARD DRUG GROUP, LLC (KAPLAN, ANDREW) |
Filing 82 Minute Entry for proceedings held before Judge Robert B. Kugler: Status Conference held on 4/24/2019. Ordered status conference set for May 29, 2019 at 2:00PM. Order to be entered. (Court Reporter/Recorder CARL NAMI, JR..) (tf, ) |
Filing 81 Minute Entry for proceedings held before Magistrate Judge Joel Schneider: In-Person Status Conference held on 4/24/2019. Order to be entered. (Court Reporter/Recorder Electronic Court Recorder.) (tf, ) |
Filing 80 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs re: AGENDA FOR APRIL 24, 2019 CASE MANAGEMENT CONFERENCE (Attachments: #1 Exhibit Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit Exhibit B, #3 Exhibit Exhibit C, #4 Exhibit Exhibit D, #5 Exhibit Exhibit E, #6 Exhibit Exhibit F)(SLATER, ADAM) |
|
Filing 78 Minute Entry for proceedings held before Magistrate Judge Joel Schneider: Status Conference held on the record on 4/10/2019. Order to be entered. (Court Reporter/Recorder Electronic Court Reporter.) (dmr) |
Filing 77 Transcript of Proceedings held on 3/27/2019, before THE HONORABLE ROBERT B. KUGLER SENIOR UNITED STATES DISTRICT JUDGE MAGISTRATE JUDGE JOEL SCHNEIDER. Court Reporter/Transcriber Carl Nami (856-757-5019). NOTICE REGARDING (1) REDACTION OF PERSONAL IDENTIFIERS IN TRANSCRIPTS AND (2) MOTION TO REDACT AND SEAL: The parties have seven (7) calendar days to file with the Court a Notice of Intent to Request Redaction of this Transcript to comply with Fed.R.Civ.P.5.2(a) (personal identifiers). Parties seeking to redact and seal this Transcript, or portions thereof, pursuant to L.Civ.R. 5.3(g) must e-file a Motion to Redact and Seal utilizing the event `Redact and Seal Transcript/Digital Recording`. Redaction Request to Court Reporter/Transcription Agency due, but not filed, by 5/1/2019. Redacted Transcript Deadline set for 5/13/2019. Release of Transcript Restriction set for 7/9/2019. (tf, ) (Main Document 77 replaced on 4/15/2019) (dd). (Main Document 77 replaced on 4/16/2019) (dd). |
|
Filing 75 Letter from Adam Slater. (Attachments: #1 Proposed Direct Filing Order)(SLATER, ADAM) |
Filing 74 NOTICE of Appearance by PAIGE NICOLE BOLDT on behalf of PRISCILLA KLEINMAN (BOLDT, PAIGE) |
Filing 73 NOTICE of Appearance by ALAN KLEIN on behalf of HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICALS INC., RITE AID CORPORATION, SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, THROGGS NECK PHARMACY, WAL-MART STORES, INC, WALGREEN CO.,, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD (KLEIN, ALAN) |
|
Filing 71 NOTICE of Appearance by ALYSON LOUISE OLIVER on behalf of Walter Hurens (OLIVER, ALYSON) |
Filing 70 NOTICE of Appearance by MICHELLE NICOLE MICHAEL on behalf of REMEDYREPACK INC. (MICHAEL, MICHELLE) |
Filing 69 NOTICE of Appearance by PAULINE F. TUTELO on behalf of REMEDYREPACK INC. (TUTELO, PAULINE) |
Filing 68 NOTICE of Appearance by HOWARD B. MANKOFF on behalf of REMEDYREPACK INC. (MANKOFF, HOWARD) |
|
Filing 66 Notice to be terminated and withdraw from Notices of Electronic filing as to case. Attorney KENNETH MARC KLEMM terminated. (KLEMM, KENNETH) |
|
Filing 64 NOTICE of Appearance by HILARY ELIZABETH JOHNSON on behalf of MAJOR PHARMACEUTICALS (JOHNSON, HILARY) |
Filing 63 NOTICE of Appearance by ROBBIE FREYDA ROGART on behalf of HARVARD DRUG GROUP, LLC (ROGART, ROBBIE) |
Filing 62 NOTICE of Appearance by ROBBIE FREYDA ROGART on behalf of MAJOR PHARMACEUTICALS (ROGART, ROBBIE) |
Filing 61 NOTICE of Appearance by STEVEN C. BABIN, JR on behalf of KAREN POLLOCK (BABIN, STEVEN) |
Filing 60 NOTICE of Appearance by JESSICA ANN PRISELAC on behalf of HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICALS INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD (PRISELAC, JESSICA) |
Filing 59 NOTICE of Appearance by CLEM C. TRISCHLER on behalf of MYLAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC. (TRISCHLER, CLEM) |
Filing 58 NOTICE of Appearance by DANIEL CALEB LEVIN on behalf of VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE (LEVIN, DANIEL) |
Filing 57 Minute Entry for proceedings held before Judge Robert B. Kugler and Judge Joel Schneider: Initial Discovery Scheduling Conference held on 3/27/2019. Ordered status conference set for April 24, 2019 at 1:30PM. Order to be entered. (Court Reporter/Recorder CARL NAMI, JR..) (tf, ) |
Filing 56 Letter from Ashleigh Raso to Hon. Robert B. Kugler re 5 Order. (RASO, ASHLEIGH) |
Filing 55 NOTICE of Appearance by REBECCA JAYNE FIEBIG on behalf of TORRENT PHARMA INC. (FIEBIG, REBECCA) |
Filing 54 NOTICE of Appearance by RICHARD WETTERSTEN SMITH on behalf of TORRENT PHARMA INC. (SMITH, RICHARD) |
Filing 53 NOTICE of Appearance by DANIEL A. NIGH on behalf of KEVORK AVEDIKIAN, GLORIA BARBER, EMMANUEL MARTEY, KAREN POLLOCK, RANJIT SEN, SARMISTHA SEN, PEGGY WATTS, CHARLES WILLIAMS, THOMAS WILLIAMS, DANIEL WINIECKI (NIGH, DANIEL) |
Filing 52 NOTICE of Appearance by JASON MICHAEL REEFER on behalf of MYLAN PHARMACEUTICALS INC. (REEFER, JASON) |
Filing 51 NOTICE of Appearance by HILARY ELIZABETH JOHNSON on behalf of HARVARD DRUG GROUP, LLC (JOHNSON, HILARY) |
Filing 50 NOTICE of Appearance by JULIA KOESTNER WITTMAN on behalf of A-S MEDICATION SOLUTIONS LLC (WITTMAN, JULIA) |
Filing 49 NOTICE of Appearance by LAUREN ELLIOTT STINE on behalf of A-S MEDICATION SOLUTIONS LLC (STINE, LAUREN) |
Filing 48 NOTICE of Appearance by MICHAEL S. CATLETT on behalf of A-S MEDICATION SOLUTIONS LLC (CATLETT, MICHAEL) |
Filing 47 NOTICE of Appearance by VICTORIA DAVIS LOCKARD on behalf of TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. (LOCKARD, VICTORIA) |
Filing 46 NOTICE of Appearance by GREGORY PAUL HANSEL on behalf of MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST (HANSEL, GREGORY) |
Filing 45 Letter from James C. Shah to Hon. Robert B. Kugler re #5 Order. (Attachments: #1 Certificate of Service)(SHAH, JAMES) |
Filing 44 NOTICE of Appearance by SIGMUND DAVID SCHUTZ on behalf of MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST (SCHUTZ, SIGMUND) |
Filing 43 NOTICE of Appearance by EIZABETH FLETCHER QUINBY on behalf of MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST (QUINBY, EIZABETH) |
Filing 42 NOTICE of Appearance by BRIAN H. RUBENSTEIN on behalf of TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. (RUBENSTEIN, BRIAN) |
Filing 41 NOTICE of Appearance by ANDREW JOSEPH OBERGFELL on behalf of CECIL BYRD, JOSEP CACACCIO, JOSEPH CACACCIO, ELIZABETH DUFFY (Plaintiff in 19-8591), GERALD NELSON (OBERGFELL, ANDREW) |
Filing 40 NOTICE of Appearance by ANDREW JOSEPH OBERGFELL on behalf of ELIZABETH DUFFY(Plaintiff in 18-15076), JYNONA GAIL LEE, DOMINIC STIMMA, MARGOTH STRAND (OBERGFELL, ANDREW) |
Filing 39 NOTICE of Appearance by NICHOLAS A. MIGLIACCIO on behalf of VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE (MIGLIACCIO, NICHOLAS) |
Filing 38 NOTICE of Appearance by JASON S. RATHOD on behalf of VALERIE RODICH-ANNESE (RATHOD, JASON) |
Filing 37 NOTICE by All Defendants of Ex Parte Submission of Defendants' Position Statement Pursuant to Case Mgmt. Order 1 (GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 36 NOTICE of Appearance by STACY ANN BURROWS on behalf of RICHARD O'NEILL (BURROWS, STACY) |
Filing 35 NOTICE by All Plaintiffs Joint Submission Agenda Items Pursuant to Case Mgmt. Order No. 1 (Attachments: #1 Exhibit Schedule 1, #2 Exhibit Schedule 2)(STANOCH, DAVID) |
Filing 34 PRETRIAL MEMORANDUM by MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit Exhibits to Case Management Proposal and Motion)(RABINOVITZ, URIEL) |
Filing 33 NOTICE of Appearance by NICOLE D. GALLI on behalf of NORTHWIND PHARMACEUTICALS, LLC (GALLI, NICOLE) |
Filing 32 NOTICE of Appearance by ADAM R. CREDEUR on behalf of ELIZABETH E GREMILLION (CREDEUR, ADAM) |
Filing 31 NOTICE of Appearance by KENNETH W DEJEAN on behalf of ELIZABETH E GREMILLION (DEJEAN, KENNETH) |
Filing 30 NOTICE of Appearance by NATALIE M. DEJEAN on behalf of ELIZABETH E GREMILLION (DEJEAN, NATALIE) |
Filing 29 NOTICE of Appearance by PAUL T. GESKE on behalf of ROBERT KRUK (GESKE, PAUL) |
Filing 28 Letter from Lanny Darr re #5 Order. (DARR, LANNY) |
Filing 27 NOTICE of Appearance by GEORGE ALLEN BARTON on behalf of RICHARD O'NEILL (BARTON, GEORGE) |
Filing 26 Letter from Edwin E. Wallis, III, Esq. re #5 Order. (WALLIS, EDWIN) |
Filing 25 NOTICE of Appearance by BRIAN LUCAS SPADORA on behalf of NUCARE PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. (SPADORA, BRIAN) |
Filing 24 NOTICE of Appearance by BETH S. ROSE on behalf of NUCARE PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. (ROSE, BETH) |
Filing 23 NOTICE of Appearance by CHARLES J. FALLETTA on behalf of NUCARE PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. (FALLETTA, CHARLES) |
|
Filing 21 NOTICE of Appearance by LORI G. COHEN on behalf of TEVA PHARMACEUTICALS USA, INC. (COHEN, LORI) |
Set/Reset Deadlines as to #20 MOTION to Quash/Compel/Enforce Service of Process. Motion set for 4/15/2019 before Magistrate Judge Joel Schneider. Unless otherwise directed by the Court, this motion will be decided on the papers and no appearances are required. Note that this is an automatically generated message from the Clerk`s Office and does not supersede any previous or subsequent orders from the Court. (dmr) |
Filing 20 MOTION to Quash/Compel/Enforce Service of Process by ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD. (Attachments: #1 Memorandum of Law, #2 Text of Proposed Order, #3 Certificate of Service, #4 Exhibit A, #5 Exhibit B, #6 Exhibit C, #7 Exhibit D, #8 Exhibit E, #9 Exhibit F, #10 Exhibit G)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
Filing 19 NOTICE of Appearance by ERNEST F. KOSCHINEG, III on behalf of AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC. (KOSCHINEG, ERNEST) |
Filing 18 NOTICE of Appearance by JESSICA MARGARET HEINZ on behalf of AUROBINDO PHARMA USA INC. (HEINZ, JESSICA) |
Filing 17 NOTICE of Appearance by DONALD R. MCMINN on behalf of SANDOZ INC. (MCMINN, DONALD) |
Filing 16 NOTICE of Appearance by HEATHER ANN PIGMAN on behalf of SANDOZ INC. (PIGMAN, HEATHER) |
Filing 15 NOTICE of Appearance by ANDREW LANE REISSAUS on behalf of SANDOZ INC. (REISSAUS, ANDREW) |
Filing 14 NOTICE of Appearance by ANDRES RIVERO on behalf of MSP RECOVERY CLAIMS, SERIES, LLC (RIVERO, ANDRES) |
Filing 13 NOTICE of Appearance by PETER D. ST. PHILLIP, JR on behalf of MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST (ST. PHILLIP, PETER) |
Filing 12 NOTICE of Appearance by URIEL RABINOVITZ on behalf of MAINE AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSOCIATION, INC. INSURANCE TRUST (RABINOVITZ, URIEL) |
Filing 11 NOTICE of Appearance by BRUCE ANTHONY MCMULLEN on behalf of KROGER CO., THE, QUALITY FOOD CENTERS INC. (MCMULLEN, BRUCE) |
Filing 10 NOTICE of Appearance by JOHN SAWIN on behalf of ROBERT KRUK (SAWIN, JOHN) |
Filing 9 NOTICE of Appearance by MARY WU TULLIS on behalf of KROGER CO., THE, QUALITY FOOD CENTERS INC. (TULLIS, MARY) |
Filing 8 NOTICE of Appearance by JESSICA MARGARET HEINZ on behalf of CVS HEALTH CO. (HEINZ, JESSICA) |
|
|
Set/Reset Deadlines as to #4 MOTION to Stay Proceedings and Vacate Deadlines Pending Entry of a Case Management Order. Motion set for 4/1/2019 before Judge Robert B. Kugler. Unless otherwise directed by the Court, this motion will be decided on the papers and no appearances are required. Note that this is an automatically generated message from the Clerk`s Office and does not supersede any previous or subsequent orders from the Court. (dmr) |
|
Filing 4 MOTION to Stay Proceedings and Vacate Deadlines Pending Entry of a Case Management Order by HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICALS INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD. (Attachments: #1 Text of Proposed Order)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
|
|
Set/Reset Deadlines as to #2 MOTION to Reassign Case Tag-Alongs into the MDL. Motion set for 3/18/2019 before Judge Robert B. Kugler. Unless otherwise directed by the Court, this motion will be decided on the papers and no appearances are required. Note that this is an automatically generated message from the Clerk`s Office and does not supersede any previous or subsequent orders from the Court. (dmr) |
Filing 2 MOTION to Reassign Case Tag-Alongs into the MDL by HUAHAI U.S. INC., PRINSTON PHARMACEUTICALS INC., SOLCO HEALTHCARE U.S. LLC, ZHEJIANG HUAHAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit Schedule of Actions)(GOLDBERG, SETH) |
|
Access additional case information on PACER
Use the links below to access additional information about this case on the US Court's PACER system. A subscription to PACER is required.
Access this case on the New Jersey District Court's Electronic Court Filings (ECF) System
- Search for Party Aliases
- Associated Cases
- Attorneys
- Case File Location
- Case Summary
- Docket Report
- History/Documents
- Parties
- Related Transactions
- Check Status
Disclaimer: Justia Dockets & Filings provides public litigation records from the federal appellate and district courts. These filings and docket sheets should not be considered findings of fact or liability, nor do they necessarily reflect the view of Justia.