Abarca et al. v. Kingdom of Saudi Arabia et al.
Plaintiff: Tiffany Audette, Howard Sterinbach, Jim McLoughlin, Michael McCann, Anthony Reyes, Gisela Breece, Victor Gallegos, Marlon Young, Richard Bittles, Luz Vega, Catherine Lamberti, Marco Ocasio, Jane Conlon, Patricia Eckhardt, Denis Reen, Rosana Enderley, Klever Vasquez, Stacey D. Earnest, Nancy Zito, William Healy, Kelly Tafe, John Leach, Yu Sing Yee, Rita Johnson, Serena Shea, Vera Cotton, Robert Hernandez, Myrna Forster, John Gengo, Gerard Reimers, Beth Pozolante, Dayna Ferreiro, Felix Bonilla, Ralph Andreotti, Kenneth Schwicke, Luis Mercado, Matthew McNulty, Patrick Donnelly, Orlando Robinson, Harold Miranda, Paula Pignataro, Luis Bellapianta, Anne Feit, Daniela Geissler, Allan Serpenti, Agata Dinatale, Mercedes Rivera-Habib, Carol Picarello, Evanie Antine, Stephanie Secreto, Teodora Plucinska, Steven Dubester, Mary E. Sloan, Timothy O'Neill, Maureen Delligatti, Vincenza Carlineo, Deborah Kalab, Nancy Criollo, Nestor Banda, Jr, Jacqueline Kennedy, Michael Kinloch, Thomas Kurilenko, Fred G. Cassel, Maria Pilarte, Karen Arena-Mullady, Nazmoun Stoll, Douglas Wilson, Julio Hurtado, Mercedes H Medrano, Victor Henriquez, Michael Collins, Nicholas Lorusso, Ralph Danise, Deborah Hunter, Robert Munier, Susan Sala, Debra Mongello, Mary Seiferheld, Patricia A Jirak, Dariusz Tomczyk, Joseph Butera, Deborah Greco, Robert Sharp, Brigida Avila, Sylvan Francis, Bernice Stamakis, Joseph Miller, William Oetting, Lawrence J McGurk, Jeffrey McCabe, Dalia Romero, Damon Youngblood, Stephen Presuto, Kevin Hogan, Carol Ilund, Rosemary C. Baicich, Timothy Roche, Susan Quest, Steven Balson, Joyce O Otteng, Karen Casabianca, Adam Tegan, Shireen Lall, Maria Manetta, Richard Pchola, Lizabeth Buck, Zbigniew Plucinski, Luz Garcia, Luis Barros, Sandra Suweidan-Nemeh, Clyde Rowe, Dennis Crowe, Jennifer Lyon, Dwayne Dowe, Patricio Mendez, James Giacalone, John Gunther, Patrick Frawley, Irene Washington, Lucrecia Velez, Franklin Lechner, Lori Owens, Anita M. Brown, Eli Negron, Sr., Fred Perlin, Isidro Suarez, William Weber, Dino Delany, Noreen McGuiness-Sherlock, Gloria Villada, James J Edwards, Marezena Ksczynski, Ronald Gentile, Michael McMahon, Joann Duffy, Hernan Pineda, Patrick Higgins, Michael Lasalandra, Martin Viera, Jean O'Brien, Michele Oetting, Rosalia Toledo, Lance Maly, Maria Stone, Carolyn Antoine, Frank Otero, William J. Healy, Theresa Sinerco, Patricia Sanfilippo, Reginald Norris, Dawn P Hamilton, Maria Sanchez-Lopez, John Combos, Gregory Guarneri, Kevin Donnelly, Diana Scotto, Joanna Delgado, Richard J. Durso, Patricia Smith, Robert St. Clair, Sonja Urrico, David Conley, Eleanor Vena, John Loughery, Karen Pogozelski, Ann-Marie Kowalski, Frances Marie Goodness, Shaun McGill, Pablo Alcantara, Joanna Borkowska, Edward Clark, Frank Ferrara, Mark D Kwalwasser, John Moglia, Thomas Hughes, Clayton Othiossinir, Daniel Nolan, Felix W. Montalvo, Lawrence Schurek, Richard P DeVoe, Johnny Valentine, Robert Cline, Nancy Martinez, Brian Parrish, Leonard Munda, James Geraci, Dennis Scudera, Tina Roberts, Marie Cotton, Robert Ryan, Mark Makoc, Frank Kolanovic, Walter Chipe, Michael McGivney, Frederick Parker, Manuel A. Lara, Miriam Yee, David S Daniello, Cindy Schafer, Helen Elliott, Claudio Galli, Patrick Carron, Sandra Traina, Charles Brown, Vincent Reilly, Angel R Serrano, Sandra Roses, Nancy McDermott, Theresa Dunn, Michael Chambers, Roberta Gonzalez, Matthew Camera, Jeanne Thorpe, Juan Lafranque, Victoria DiSanto, Robin Habbershaw, Frank Norkevich, Karen McCarthy, Fasar Roman, Grace Vazquez, James Sarandrea, Kathleen L Fratar, David Sprouse, John O'Dea, Caroline Bacon, Marilyn Malvino, Steve Iannucci, Lloyd Mesquita, Karyn E Matishek, Warren Bub, Andrew Fleary, Marsha Hendrickson-Slack, James Deady, Viviana Vergara, Dean Sclafani, Jose Velez, Francesca Modawar, Barbara Heim, Maria Trembone, Elizabeth Biederman, Dorothy D Vincent, Garvin Worrell, Isabel Lascano, Robert Straube, Rene Lopez, Frances Martinello, Maureen Conmy, Abdon Grageda, Aida Valdiviezo-Nieto, Thomas Davis, William Valentin, Vincent Bilella, Michael Bergen, Chris Balabous, Tara J. Boyce, Segundo Garces, Edward Geary, Mayie I Soto, Arlene Feola, Denise Noesges, Anna Marie Salimian, Clarice Dixon, Divina Nunez, Aleksandr Krayniy, Fabio Arbelaez, Kai Chin, Roseann Daniello, Lisa M. Gornay-Lutz, Steven Hesse, Gary Smith, Segundo Leon, Leopoldo Burgos, Yanti M Greene, Blanca Jaramillo, Manuel Idrovo, Sonia Ocasio-Almonte, Monika Gatto, Gregory M Maxwell, Joanne Maly, Eric Sandhovel, Gregory Fisco, Ruth Ruales, Peter Steffan, Joan Zupo, Serin Philip, Manes Geneus, Edward May, Diaram Persaud, Larry Hughes, Eusebio Perez, Edgar Polanco, John Kelso, Joann Bourne, Roseann King, Vincent Laterra, Nydia Lara, Raymond Morgan, Catherine Geerlings, John Reilly, Yanick Damas, Anne Marie Lamothe, Anthony Gordon, Cheryl Rosa, John Warren, Randy Nachman, Priscilla Jones, Russell Collein, Jorge Anchaluisa, Carol Forte, Vienna Clarke, Nelly Lopez, Sabina Kowalczyk, Alphius Whyte, Kevin Smith, Joe Gatto, Randolph Burgos, Eddie Ruggiero, Anthony Papagni, Michele D Conte, Carlos Asmal, Donna Bennett, Karen Russo, Robert Anzalone, Edward Smith, David Montalvo, Cliff Walling, Arthur Gnecco, Stephen Falkowski, Milton Lopez, Nilda Luz Semiday, Ana I Montalvo, Claribel Morales, Philip Ciambriello, Vishnudat Harilal, Adams Sepulveda, Laura Burgos, Madeline Maltaghati, Andrew Kurpat, Charity Oberdier, Robert Galvin, Douglas Encarnacion, Maria Moran, Mary-Catherine O'Loughlin, Timothy C. Nevins, Anthony Colello, Roxanne Hartfield, Domenick Mineo, John Seagriff, Miguel Pacho, John A. Burgos, Sean McDermott, Clifford Woods, Daniel O'Neill, Marc Sparacio, Francisco Guerrero, Efrain Quintero, Angelo Zecca, Jacob Habib, Patricia Lepore, Brian Dowd, Dennis McMahon, Vincent Pugliese, Luz Maria Paredes, Lisa Bernard, Angel Monzant, Elaine Cesta, Robert Clark, Brenda Conde, Cory Beth Purcell, Donna Barrow, Michael Kalab, Warren Spielberg, Lavorn Singleton, Jennifer Welsh, Teresa Caccavale, Suzanne Marino, Alexandra Pevida, Sybil Barefield, Julio Diaz, Robert Alverson, Ernest Anemone, Thomas Leonard, Peter J. Kelly, Brian McKenna, Arthur Delprete, Robert Ferreiro, Richard Joyce, Melvin Smith, Jeffrey Zelli, Edward Mundy, Joan Classi, Michael Odrechowski, Christine Jacobsen, Luis Urgilez, Joseph Cutrone, Lucja Karwowski, Anna V. Gerena, Joseph Cassidy, Adrienne Raymond, Wayne Oliveira, Anthony Venezia, Vance Merrick, Gaston Adrien, Raymond Goodness, Angel Rosado, Angelina Florentino, Angela Carucci, Jesse Drake, Rene Narvaez, Loretta Vaughn-Walsh, Jerzy Sokol, Deborah Rizzi, Evelyn Fasanaro, Jean Caponigro, John Zultanky, Jacqueline Le Coche, John Schroeder, Cleate R Wilson, Wilma Santiago, Jose Benitez, James Carron, Diane Clerici, Fredy Silva, Steven Sciuto, Stephanie Lisi, Rosa Naranjo, Diane Landau, Christine Manning, Andrea Gurgol, Jose Serrano, Raquel Padilla, Jessica Cowan, Elvis Delgado, Robert Cochero, Robert O Neill, Charles Krass, Frank Caserta, Horacio Chalen, Christopher Danyo, James Lavelle, Aileen Lauer, Raymond Zgaljardic, Raetheresa Malafronte, Maria Harmon, Dora Mutillo, Thomas Marchlewski, Doriant Cunniffe, Jennifer Fernandez, Theresa Fiumefreddo, Michael Carroll, Janny Sanchez, Stephanie Nolan, Janina Peska, Salvatore Lobello, Angel Feliciano, Perry Phillips, Karen Mullane, Kruythoff Forrester, Rosa Narvaez, Nadine Campbell, George Justi, Jorge Naranjo, Jessie Suarez, Rosa Vivar, Carole O'Connell, Gaetano Messina, Judith Minissali, Carol Roberts, Peter Salatino, Mario Cavalotti, Yehoshua Blisko, Patricia A. Hanley, Don M. Johnson, Jennifer Alvarez, David Xavier, Melissa Delprete, Angel Reyes, Angel Duchitanga, Christine Weimer, Joseph Fiorello, Eddie Roman, Lori Carron, Anthony Ambrosino, Enrique Cuevas, Suzanne Leacock-Singleton, Noel Maynard, Bolivar Caivinagua, Marisol Perez, Gladys Agudelo, David Baker, Janet Ramos, Elaine Latimer, Eileen Martinez, Lori Willett, Marisol Sanchez, Beth Colligan, Michael Trance, John Sorrentino, Joann Doyle, Diana Viscaino, Karen McNulty, Mario Alleva, Michael Charles, Cecelia Lopez, Roy Quintana, Tara S. Oliveri, John M. Badyna, Patrick Dwyer, Robert Fanelli, Arthur D'Alessandro, Matthew Roskwitalski, Christine Barrett, Salvatore Oddo, Frank Danetra, MaryJean Gessner, Joseph Vasquez, David Wittman, Mary T. McDermott, Julia Demsak, Ruben Gomez, Mark Lebrini, Samuel Lewis, Daniel Mooney, Jennifer Montalvo, Tammy A Carroll, John Lonnborg, Denise Hardy, Thomas Duden, Joseph Zogbi, Slawomir Peski, Barbara Rons, Angel Ramos, Laura Hughes, Sabrina Harilal, Steve Cameron, Louisa A. Stuck, Gwendolyn Wilson-Phillips, Kazmir Hepp, Ingrid Pinanjota, Pamela Rose, John Trapani, Anthony Rivas, Catherine Neggemeier, Michael Pallotto, James Higgins, Renee John, William Velez, Kim Cortese, Luis Chirinos, Josephine Tomlinson, Andrei Giglevitch, Michal Kopcza, Sharon Primus, Salvatore Moscato, Diane Rivas, Bobby Roberts, Michael Moschella, Jennifer O'Neal, John Napoli, Pamela W Taitt, Nelly Navarro, Diana Rohan, James Gilmore, Angelo Cuozzo, Louis Betro, Joseph Pipitone, Allison Giustra, Robert Sangiorgio, Sotereos Samothrakis, Nanci Durler, Walter Kramer, Jr, Andrea Cardona, Thomas Brown, Jose Pagan, Edmund G. Hughes, Robert Vazquez, Diana Cruz, Ricardo Nunez, Irma G. Henihan, Brian Verardi, John Vaccarella, Thomas C. Jordan, Henry Sileo, Margaret Palmer, Carla Flood, Malgorzata Porowski, Donna Caminiti, Mary Ann Thompson, Jack Pinto, Gregory Manning, Kimberly A Neal, George Sinerco, Eugene Hipsman, Ann Marie Tenaglia, Erica Ortiz, Jimmy Gonzalez, Joseph Oggeri, Wayne Huggins, Mark Maupin, William Zoller, Rosalino Duchitanga, Matthew O'Farrell, Helena Cassidy, Wendye R Knie-O'Connor, Guy Castro, Fabian Ringrisaca, Laura Zdeb, Anna Eleftheriades, John Gaynor, Isacah Bell, Jose Archilla, Kathleen Tubridy, Michael Ramirez, Thomas Hayes, Jeffrey Vecchione, William A. Lutz, Susan Daniel, Nancy Wilson, Daniel Sumpter, Xaomara Pena, Carol Siciliato, Ray Fuller, Maureen Meaney-Keane, Wladyslaw Ostrzycki, Richard Wendelken, Igor Kosiv, Leonard Gawin, Julie Booth, Daniel Loen, Jaunez Nunez, Nicholas Waslyn, Ladislao Garcia, Helen T Lechmanski, Cheryl Labate, Patricia Nolan, Patricia Brosnan, Domenick Goffredo, Anthony Pucciarelli, Mark Rafaniello, Francesco Manno, Harold Ramirez, Martha L Villarroal, Nelson Velez, Curtis P. McDowald, Robert Schmidt, Winston Weathers, John Ring, Richard Ala, Angela Pena, Petro Zonovyak, Robert Sinishtaj, Thomas Ingargiola, Ann-Marie Zecca, John Linstrom, Patrick Estelle, Rapheal C Fragola, Dick Hernandez, Sean O Neill, Dennis Mankowski, Donna Ryan, James DiMartino, Elsa Delacruz, Robert Desmond, Ewa Kolano, Nick Dousmanis, Susan Bergin, Nicole Santore, Jawiga Swistak, Tracey Burnett, John Travalgia, Loretta Gambardella, Alexandra Aristizabal, Ornell Caesar, James Cirulli, Kevin Doherty, James Vernicek, Ken LiGreci, Agnetta King, Galo Barzola, Marques A. Rios, Joanna Tomczyk, Arronious Robinson, Linda Auerbach, Jerzy Rozpedowski, Tanya Duhaney-Sanduro, Sunny S Costa-Mendez, Thomas Martin, Michael Leahy, Patricia Downes, Robert McCaskey, Sherilla Thomas, Barbara Lloyd, Joseph Coppola, Peter Nelligan, Lyudmila Magdyuk, Herbert Negron, Luis Franco, Cecelia Faberlle, Mark John, Claudio Cagnina, Freddy Cordero, Juan Verdesoto, William Burneyko, Diane Selja, Fabiola Ramirez, Victor Toledo, Richard Pignataro, Kenneth Willisch, James Durkin, Rosemarie Laura, Diane Squires, Michael Krus, Leslie Glenn, Joseph Ruocco, Consuelo Sampoll, Phillip Velez, Denis Dillon, Jozef Kaczynski, Daryl Porti, Krystalenia DeMasi, Ivelisse Santos, Jeremiah O'Connell, Greta Miller, Edward Shakes, Barbara Vazquez, Harald Gabrielsen, Christine Faber, Brendan Regan, Selena Holmes, Denise Monahan, William Doyle, Debra Wagner, Diane R. Floody, David B Baker, Joseph Bellissimo, Zoila Pastuizaca, Urszula Kiryk, Pattie-Ann Tegan, Carlos Merchan, Richard Giallanzo, Val Kaganas, John Johnson, Dorothy Ostrander, Desmond Loughran, Vanessa A. Rodriguez, Daniel Gilroy, Joseph Raimondi, Elizabeth Ramos, Debra Adams, Sharon Connolly, AnnMarie Nolan, Theresa Bilella, Peter Antine, Joann Murray, Monica Sillaro, Bruce Prescod, Frank Vacchio, Meredith Huntley, Joseph Fusco, Frances Padgett, Piotr Iwanski, Chris Brown, Barry Gause, Michael Power, Sandra Feliciano, Paul Beck, Hilma Acosta, Brian Rasa, James T. Clemente, Dawn Sica, Nabil Hussain, Henry Vega, Lorraine Bergen, David Guth, Rine Spielberg, Robin Butterbrodt, Daniel Sheridan, Marie L Matera, Robert Link, Paul Kelly, Robert McCarren Jr., Belinda Singh, Barbara Divis, Cedric Barrow, John Macaluso, William Heiser, Cheryl R. Lema, Esperanza Cabrera, June L Hosford, Tyree Smallwood, Fernando Jimenez, Veronica A. McCoy, Kathy Treibish, Gaetano Valastro, Leroy Gordon, Michael Cardona, Winston Lodge, Paul Gatto, Michael Cunningham, Oksana Farber, Walberto Paredes, Marcello Pevida, Judith Sutter, Thomas Vinton, Jack Cambria, Nicchole M White, Shane Dresser, Alison Rosenthal, Frank Urrico, Julia Narvaez, Joseph Forlenza, Heather Sulzer-Regina, Jose Loja, Jennifer Breyfogle, Daphne Friend, Marcia Pasram, Ronald Eckhardt, Robert Brady, Wayne Price, Robert Venturella, Jr., Kathleen Roser, Michael Mendez, David Lee, Gary Morgan, Carolyn Reid, Theresa Taggart, Marian Stelmach, Maria Patriciello, Henry Ciborowski, Maria Ember, Toni LaCentra, Steven K Parham, Michelle DeFilippo, Elizabeth Espada, Patrick Gogan, Rosa Valdez, Kerry Ruocco, Marian Kuczaj, Gregory Hefferan, Ana Bermeo, Pat Petito, John Prodromakis, Tara Sciuto, David Alvarado, John J. Noce, Michael Rosano, Robert Texidor, Rosario Shargani, George Martinez, Kevin Thomas, Domenico Colavito, John Cousins, Ereton Worrell, Jan Jozefowicz, Mary Christine Doherty, Javier Melendez, Neil Gimpel, Phyllis Marchione, Mark Ruocco, Joseph Barosa, Nora Sarmiento, Thomas McDonald, Luz Duche, Dennis Kelly, Edwin Montalvo, Milagros Vazquez, Christopher Hanley, Ivette M Zelaya, Carmen Flores, Tina Cardona, Alice Curran-Wall, Edilio Mejia, Karen H Finer, Craig Chillemi, Troy Lagner, Cynthia Novello, Barbara Rittenhouse, Lorie Giacalone, Karlen Campbell, Ramona Williams, Andy Vazquez, Tanny Sarmiento, Monica Moya, Rodolfo Guevara, Richard Miller, Joseph Pellegrino, Maurice T Zuniga, Sara Truglio, Godwin Roberts, Chtistine Straker, Richard Avila, Josephine DeTemple, Loretta Unger, Khadijah Smith, Paula Richardson, Gilberto DeJesus, David Wildner, Dominick Cosolito, Manuel Uzhca, Lucille Denunzio, Debra Vecchione, Sylvia Bone, Patricia Mansfield, Anthony Cuomo, Keith Arce, Mary Ingargiola, Jason Bailey, Anthony Gambardella, Debra Pugliese, Fred Schmidt, Justin Greene, Peter B Balon, James Bahrey, Edward Peters, Scott Quinlan, Luis Sanchez, Gin Yee, Guy Cerbone, Gerardo Sarmiento, Michael Miele, Inderpaul Ahluwalia, Michelle Montgomery, Ricardo Nenadich, Sean O'Connell, Felix Hernandez, William Beaury, Maritza I. Baez, Stephanie Shea, Denis O'Connor, Timothy Bellew, Maria Pignataro, William Petraglia, John Akos, Laura Lopresti, Lori Pinto, Lorraine Agro, Francisco Reynoso, Damian Albarano, Noel Henry, Manuel Fares, Marek Zieba, Alberto Goris, Robert Marchi, Rosalie Tarry, Maryellen Tagliavia, Joseph G. Malvino, Shen Na Sun, Deirdre H McCann, Frank Cascello, Sean Henihan, Richard Rojas, Nicholas Dinatale, Mathew Laird, Luis Benitez, Stacie L Wittman, Delia Becca, Valerie Zeppelin, Eric Hone, Ciro Taormina, Nicole Reilly, Daisy Cascello, Jose A Tud, Rahat Choudhury, Angelica Rankin, Jorge Sanchez, Susana Bonifaz, Lola Ryan, Christopher Minogue, Stacy Weiss, Blanca F Falcones, Warren Smith, Michael Dwyer, Hector Cordova, Suzanne Morgan, Robert Sesny, Eileen Hanley, Jeffrey Szalkowski, Kenneth Zachar, Lissette Gomez, Joseph Scalogna, Steve Lovergine, Jorge Dejesus, Clyde Simpson, Howard Campbell, Gail Altaro, Fred Fratar, Glen Williams, Marianne Wendelken, Adrian Moreta, Ileana Rodriguez, Elizabeth Meaney, Tonya Palmer, Josefa Lidia Alvarez, Charles Durham, Dominick Lepore, Santiago Bermudez, Christopher Gallagher, Tonya Rieche Brown, Alan Leifer, Michael Bailey, Lorraine Dadabo, Charles Schmidt, Susan Drake, Phyllis DiVirgilio, Michael Carlisi, Robert Carbone, Joel Klein, Craig Rudiger, Carmen Ozoria, Laurie Leonard, Michael Moscato, Maximo Canela, Stanislaw Chwiecko, Joe Cruz, Christine M. Reese, Theresa Bove, Helen Santucci, William Moscato, Steven Niggemeier, Angelo Messina, Marlene Marchese, Vincenza Comito, Heather Nafey, Shirley Gill, Paul Patti, Kenneth Pepper, Vanessa Duvoll, Roosevelt Gee, Jaime Giraldo, Sime Begonja, Anthony D. Green, Gary Rouxel, Richard Varipapa, Michael DeFilippo, Brigid E. Lichota, R. Delia Mannix, Thomas Nuccio, Rocco Delio, Rafael Luyando, Raymond Marino, Dominic Frangella, Barbara Reed, Lynn Alvarez, Melba L. Amaya, Sandra Marcelino, Andres Vasquez, Coleen A Tagliamonte, Rolando Luna, Jacqueline Morgan, Julio Agron, Jose Sarmiento, Annalise Ferrara, Grace Wolkowicz, Turhan Lazarus, Noe Lasso, Salvatore Fiumefreddo, Hamide Cagatay, Vincenza Guercio, Alan Mortensen, Marcos A Hinchala, Timothy Wilson, Mark Dennis, Joseph Truglio, Blanca Oyervide, Peter Vazquez, Ronald Elliott, Joel Paredes, Stephen Lewis, William Simpson, Joseph Caiozzo, Livia Maria Duranzo, Bridget King, Thomas M Montgomery, Rosalie Mineo, Ann Marie Mockler, Kim L. Simes, Richard Sileo, Ronald Zdeb, Paul Bordenca, Pyron Davis, Michael Divirgilio, Robin Cabarris, Joseph Corio, Dianne Jude, Barbara Ramadan, John Busacca, Flora Diaz, Coleen Castle, Teresa Sileo, Monica Correia, Rafael Masabanda, Laura Ann Longo, Lance Becca, Thomas Maher, Alvin Roach, Barbara Ramshorn-Galvin, Karen Farrugia, Chaicharn Liangsiri, Diana Regula, Dermot Shea, Henry Primus, Michael Ladagana, Noel E Charles, Charles Schilling, Anna Lobello, Kurt Albertson, Joseph Ewald, Jr, Raquel Romano, Philip Tropp, Yvette Hughes, Francisco Vazquez, Joseph Daleo, Patricia M Fagel, Rosa Carinha, Vicki Castro, Florence Steinbrecher, Winnifred Charles, Wieslawa Ostrzycka, Maria Guzman, Joseph Middleton, Robin St. Clair, Mark Reilly, Violet M Pultorak, Louis Delvalle, Edwin Sarmiento, Laurie A. Conetta, Dudley L King, Crystal Catalan, Jaina Lebrini, Fred Caroprese, Sandra Hess-Xavier, Barbara Failla, Darren Zuiduma, Kelly Lyon, Marcos Martinez, Ellen Cunningham, Carolyn Smallwood, Barry Daskal, Norman Clouden, Wilson Calle, Tamara Dominguez, Harold Hernandez, Lillian M. Otero, Susan Adams, Alexander O'Neal, Anthony Banks, Ana Henriquez, Joseph Granata, Vincent Valerio, Jerome Middleton, Sheryl Warren, Eugenio Rodriguez, Amparo Benitez, GinaMarie Cronin, Sylvia Rosen, Gina O'Neil, Kevin Keuchler, Lena Morris, Sean Lichota, Sal Carucci, Frank Stark, Brenda Johnson, Luis Moya, John Menig, Kathleen Neuman, Allison Dolan, Jeanne Raleigh, Michael Joy, Robert Festa, Margaret M Gawley, Cathy Marchleuski, Cynthia Cruz, Thomas McLaughlin, Lourdes Munier, Letty Valastro, Sean Veerapen, Kevin Hare, Felice Colella, Frederick Bartz, David Lerich, Jennifer Misa, Anthony Maffatore, Doris Wiggins-Muhammed, Steven Gambardella, Faith Clouden, Rodney Pitt, Michael Mitchell, Lisa Scotti, Patricia A Worrell, Fernanda Stucken, Paul Carifi, Sally P. Frawley, Alan McLaurin, Debbie Rudiger, Bernadette Hall, Jairo Zamora, Nelson Quinones, Nasreen Aktar, Flor Bunary, Maydi Sarmiento, Derrick McBean, Michael Fagel, Steve Mizrahi, Ricardo Cabrera, Frank Capogrosso, Trinidad Medrano, Richard Padgett, Grace Nuzzolo, Jane Mccue, Stephen J Raft, Debra A. Fusco, Gwen Gordan, Maryann T Churchill, Madeline Urena, Braulio Rosario, Rickey Wright, Saraya Giraldo, Melanea Sarmiento, Jose Barahona, Carmen Cabbell, Joy Watson, Gerald Weimer, Louis Ciccotto, Sonya Cuttino, Thomas O'Riordan, Linda Thomas-Jenkins, Vincent DeSantis, Suzanne Kennedy, David Velez, Maria Dellavalle, Nora Santiago, Torrey Encarnacion, Virginia Vicente, Henry Campbell, Geanina Belu, Diane Waslyn, Kevin Burns, David Denizard, Giuseppe Lavore, Richard Gronberg, David Pope, Anna Hone, Alfred Johnson, Gerald Colligan, Jhon Hurtado, Spiro Batsedis, William A McCarthy, Fred Pulice, Debra Ambrosino, Joseph Sollecito, Regina Mangham, Curtis R. Eaton, Joseph White, Steven Demarco, Theresa Petito, Mario Paradiso, Patricia Sinatra, John Arciuolo, Altonso Cabrera, Annie Caputo, Maureen B Ware, Edward Trentacosta, Dana Parrella, Alvaro Blake, Nelly Oggeri, John Grant, Paul Christensen, Joseph Troina, Faisal Choudhury, Diana Galli, Liza Andrews, Noelia Miranda, Stanislaw Swistak, Laura Ann Flaherty, Jolania Lubiarz, Marilyn Pagano, Jessica Lichota, Frank Perrotta, Brian McGeever, Sandra L. Stipek and Gerard Gonzalez
Defendant: Saudi High Commission for Relief of Bosnia & Herzegovina
Alternative Dispute Resolution (Adr) Provider: John Accetturi, Victor Gorman and Robert Johnson, Sr.
Case Number: 1:2017cv03887
Filed: May 23, 2017
Court: US District Court for the Southern District of New York
Office: Foley Square Office
Presiding Judge: George B Daniels
Referring Judge: Sarah Netburn
Nature of Suit: P.I.: Other
Cause of Action: 28:1331pi
Jury Demanded By: Plaintiff
Docket Report

This docket was last retrieved on December 19, 2018. A more recent docket listing may be available from PACER.

Date Filed Document Text
December 19, 2018 Filing 80 MOTION for Compensation through Creation of Common Benefit Fund and Authorizing Certain Disbursements Therefrom. Document filed by Fiona Havlish. Return Date set for 1/2/2019 at 11:59 PM. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit prior Order, #2 Exhibit Mag. J. Report and Recommendation 7/12/16, #3 Exhibit List of Iran Judgments (not exhaustive), #4 Exhibit Court Transcript 4/15/10, #5 Exhibit Court Transcript 7/13/11, #6 Exhibit USVSST Claims Statistics, #7 Exhibit USVSST Congressional Report 1/9/17, #8 Exhibit Kephart excerpt, #9 Exhibit Shenon excerpt, #10 Text of Proposed Order Proposed Order)Filed In Associated Cases: 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN et al.(Fleming, Timothy)
December 18, 2018 Filing 79 LETTER MOTION for Discovery as filed under seal Docket No. 4280 on December 13, 2018 addressed to Magistrate Judge Sarah Netburn from Andrew J Maloney, III dated 12-18-2018. Document filed by Plaintiffs Executive Committees.Filed In Associated Cases: 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN et al.(Maloney, Andrew)
November 26, 2018 Filing 78 LETTER MOTION for Leave to File Complaint in long form or in altered short form addressed to Magistrate Judge Sarah Netburn from Timothy B. Fleming dated 11/26/2018. Document filed by Havlish Plaintiffs.Filed In Associated Cases: 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN et al.(Fleming, Timothy)
August 30, 2018 Opinion or Order Filing 77 OPINION AND ORDER re: (3742 in 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN) MOTION for Sanctions Against Defendant Wa'el Hamza Jelaidan, filed by Plaintiffs Executive Committees. The PECs' October 2017 motion for sanctions (ECF No. 3742) is DENIED. By September 28, 2018, Jelaidan is ORDERED to file a sworn declaration with the Court providing detailed responses to the questions listed above. In addition, a conference is scheduled for October 12, 2018, at 10:00 a.m. in Courtroom 110, Thurgood Marshall Courthouse, 40 Foley Square, New York, New York. McMahon and the relevant members of the PECs are ORDERED to appear at the conference in person. The parties should be prepared to discuss the PECs' May 2018 motion for sanctions and McMahon's motion to withdraw. The Clerk of Court is respectfully directed to terminate the motion at ECF No. 3742. (Signed by Magistrate Judge Sarah Netburn on 8/30/2018) Filed In Associated Cases: 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN et al. (ras)
August 30, 2018 Opinion or Order Filing 76 OPINION AND ORDER re: (4064 in 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN) MOTION for Reconsideration re; (4043) Memorandum & Opinion, filed by Abdullah Omar Naseef, Abdullah Muhsen Al Turki, Adnan Basha, Abdullah Bin Saleh Al-Obaid. The Charity Officials' motion for reconsideration is DENIED. In addition, Mr. Alan Kabat, the Charity Officials' attorneys from Lewis Baach Kaufmann Middlemiss PLLC, and the appropriate representatives from the PECs are ORDERED to appear in person at the discovery conference scheduled for October 12, 2018, at 11:00 a.m. in Courtroom 110, Thurgood Marshall Courthouse, 40 Foley Square, New York, New York. The Court intends to discuss why Mr. Kabat made representations on behalf of Al-Turki and Naseef during periods of time when he was not in communication with those clients. The Clerk of Court is respectfully directed to terminate the motion at ECF No. 4064. (Signed by Magistrate Judge Sarah Netburn on 8/30/2018) Filed In Associated Cases: 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN et al. (ras)
August 29, 2018 Opinion or Order Filing 75 OPINION AND ORDER re: (3910 in 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN) MOTION to Compel Defendants, World Assembly of Muslim Youth-Saudi Arabia and World Assembly of Muslim Youth-International to to produce responsive documents pursuant to Federal Rule of Civil Procedure 37(a), filed by Plaintiffs Executive Committees. The PECs' motion to compel is GRANTED in part and DENIED in part. Within 7 days of the date of this Opinion and Order, WAMY is ORDERED to provide the PECs with a complete list of all of its branch offices from 1992 until 2002. Within 14 days of this Opinion and Order, the PECs are directed to provide WAMY with a list of no more than 20 branch offices that the PECs believe are most relevant to their claims. Within 60 days of the date of this Opinion and Order, WAMY is ORDERED to conduct a more thorough search for documents located in the 20 branch offices that the PECs identify and to produce any additional relevant documents. In addition, within 60 days of the date of this Opinion and Order, WAMY is ORDERED to search for and produce the following: all documents responsive to the PECs' fourth set of document requests; all reports, meeting minutes, and other documents from WAMY's governing bodies, boards, and committees; WAMY's annual reports for 1992, 1993, and 1995; all documents relating to WAMY's relationship with the Saudi government, Saudi ministries, and Saudi embassies; all documents relating to the Benevolence International Foundation; all records regarding WAMY's relationship with or financial support for Hamas, Fatah, and the Palestinian Islamic Jihad; and unredacted versions of all documents that WAMY has previously produced in redacted form (with the exception of any documents listed on a privilege log). Finally, within 60 days of the date of this Opinion and Order, WAMY is ORDERED to produce a sworn declaration describing in detail its efforts to locate: additional documents in its branch offices; all reports, meeting minutes, and other documents from WAMY's governing bodies, boards, and committees; documents relating to WAMY's relationship with the Saudi government; documents relating to the Benevolence International Foundation; and documents regarding WAMY's relationship with or financial support for Hamas, Fatah, and the Palestinian Islamic Jihad The Clerk of Court is respectfully directed to terminate the motion at ECF No. 3910. (Signed by Magistrate Judge Sarah Netburn on 8/29/2018) Filed In Associated Cases: 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN et al. (ras)
August 27, 2018 Opinion or Order Filing 74 ORDER denying (817) Letter Motion for Discovery in case 1:03-cv-09849-GBD-SN; denying (4077) Letter Motion for Discovery in case 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN; denying (450) Letter Motion for Discovery in case 1:04-cv-01922-GBD-SN; denying (626) Letter Motion for Discovery in case 1:04-cv-05970-GBD-SN; denying (579) Letter Motion for Discovery in case 1:04-cv-07065-GBD-SN; denying (392) Letter Motion for Discovery in case 1:04-cv-07216-GBD-SN; denying (607) Letter Motion for Discovery in case 1:04-cv-07279-GBD-SN; denying (50) Letter Motion for Discovery in case 1:16-cv-07456-GBD-SN; denying (62) Letter Motion for Discovery in case 1:16-cv-08070-GBD-SN; denying (69) Letter Motion for Discovery in case 1:16-cv-08884-GBD-SN; denying (91) Letter Motion for Discovery in case 1:16-cv-09663-GBD-SN; denying (90) Letter Motion for Discovery in case 1:16-cv-09937-GBD-SN; denying (90) Letter Motion for Discovery in case 1:17-cv-00117-GBD-SN; denying (69) Letter Motion for Discovery in case 1:17-cv-00348-GBD-SN; denying (90) Letter Motion for Discovery in case 1:17-cv-00450-GBD-SN; denying (76) Letter Motion for Discovery in case 1:17-cv-02003-GBD-SN; denying (59) Letter Motion for Discovery in case 1:17-cv-02129-GBD-SN; denying (84) Letter Motion for Discovery in case 1:17-cv-02651-GBD-SN; denying (49) Letter Motion for Discovery in case 1:17-cv-03810-GBD-SN; denying (66) Letter Motion for Discovery in case 1:17-cv-03887-GBD-SN; denying (84) Letter Motion for Discovery in case 1:17-cv-03908-GBD-SN; denying (56) Letter Motion for Discovery in case 1:17-cv-04201-GBD-SN; denying (53) Letter Motion for Discovery in case 1:17-cv-05174-GBD-SN; denying (54) Letter Motion for Discovery in case 1:17-cv-05471-GBD-SN; denying (52) Letter Motion for Discovery in case 1:17-cv-06123-GBD-SN; denying (33) Letter Motion for Discovery in case 1:17-cv-06519-GBD-SN; denying (39) Letter Motion for Discovery in case 1:17-cv-07317-GBD-SN; denying (46) Letter Motion for Discovery in case 1:17-cv-07914-GBD-SN; denying (36) Letter Motion for Discovery in case 1:17-cv-08617-GBD-SN; denying (22) Letter Motion for Discovery in case 1:18-cv-00538-GBD-SN; denying (25) Letter Motion for Discovery in case 1:18-cv-00947-GBD-SN; denying (30) Letter Motion for Discovery in case 1:18-cv-03162-GBD-SN; denying (19) Letter Motion for Discovery in case 1:18-cv-03353-GBD-SN; denying (29) Letter Motion for Discovery in case 1:18-cv-05373-GBD-SN; denying (24) Letter Motion for Discovery in case 1:18-cv-05383-GBD-SN; denying (1024) Letter Motion for Discovery in case 1:03-cv-06978-GBD-SN; denying (391) Letter Motion for Discovery in case 1:03-cv-08591-GBD-SN. The Kingdom's motion to supplement the protective order is DENIED. The Court will not adopt the procedures the Kingdom has proposed. Instead, the parties are directed to comply with the existing protective order, ECF No. 1900, and the Court's Individual Practices when they wish to file any information with the Court that has been designated as confidential. The Court's temporary order prohibiting parties from filing any documents on the docket that have been designated as confidential by the Kingdom (ECF No. 4079) is VACATED. The Clerk of Court is respectfully directed to terminate the motion at ECF No. 4077. (Signed by Magistrate Judge Sarah Netburn on 8/27/2018) Filed In Associated Cases: 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN et al. (ras)
August 27, 2018 Opinion or Order Filing 73 OPINION AND ORDER re: (3822 in 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN) MOTION for Sanctions, filed by Plaintiffs PI Executive Committee, Plaintiffs Executive Committees, (3827 in 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN) MOTION to Compel Muslim World League and International Islamic Relief Organization to Produce Responsive Documents, filed by Plaintiffs Executive Committees. The PECs' motion for sanctions (ECF No. 3822) is DENIED as untimely. In addition, the PECs' motion to compel (ECF No. 3827) is GRANTED in part and DENIED in part. Within 60 days of the date of this Opinion and Order, MWL and IIRO are ORDERED to search all of the branch offices that they have not already searched and produce any banking records from those offices and any documents falling within the categories identified in the Court's April 12, 2011 Order. MWL and IIRO are not required to search for any other documents at this time. The Clerk of Court is respectfully directed to terminate the motions at ECF Nos. 3822 and 3827. (Signed by Magistrate Judge Sarah Netburn on 8/27/2018) Filed In Associated Cases: 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN et al. (ras)
August 27, 2018 Opinion or Order Filing 72 OPINION AND ORDER re: (872 in 1:02-cv-06977-GBD-SN, 3823 in 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN) MOTION to Compel Yasin Kadi to to produce documents, filed by Kathleen Ashton, (3830 in 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN) MOTION to Compel Yasin Kadi to Document Production, filed by Plaintiffs Executive Committees. The PECs' motion to compel is GRANTED in part and DENIED in part. Within 30 days of the date of this Opinion and Order, Kadi is ORDERED to search for and produce the two reports discussed above that were prepared in anticipation of Rowad's liquidation and the 11 documents discussed above regarding Saudi Arabia's investigations of Kadi. If he is unable to locate or obtain all of these reports and documents, Kadi is ORDERED to produce a sworn declaration within 30 days of the date of this Opinion and Order that describes in detail his efforts to locate the reports and documents. Kadi is not required to produce any other documents at this time. In addition, within 30 days of this Opinion and Order, the parties are directed to meet and confer and make good faith efforts to resolve the disputes regarding Kadi's privilege log. Finally, the PECs' request for attorneys' fees is treated as withdrawn, and Kadi's request for attorneys' fees is DENIED. The Clerk of Court is respectfully directed to terminate the motions at ECF Nos. 3823, 3830 in the MDL and ECF No. 872 in 02-CV-6977. (Signed by Magistrate Judge Sarah Netburn on 8/27/2018) Filed In Associated Cases: 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN et al. (ras)
August 22, 2018 Filing 71 LETTER REPLY to Response to Motion addressed to Magistrate Judge Sarah Netburn from Michael K. Kellogg dated August 22, 2018 re: (29 in 1:18-cv-05373-GBD-SN, 54 in 1:17-cv-05471-GBD-SN, 39 in 1:17-cv-07317-GBD-SN, 84 in 1:17-cv-02651-GBD-SN, 69 in 1:17-cv-00348-GBD-SN, 22 in 1:18-cv-00538-GBD-SN, 50 in 1:16-cv-07456-GBD-SN, 24 in 1:18-cv-05383-GBD-SN, 53 in 1:17-cv-05174-GBD-SN, 46 in 1:17-cv-07914-GBD-SN, 59 in 1:17-cv-02129-GBD-SN, 626 in 1:04-cv-05970-GBD-SN, 69 in 1:16-cv-08884-GBD-SN, 391 in 1:03-cv-08591-GBD-SN, 62 in 1:16-cv-08070-GBD-SN, 76 in 1:17-cv-02003-GBD-SN, 579 in 1:04-cv-07065-GBD-SN, 30 in 1:18-cv-03162-GBD-SN, 36 in 1:17-cv-08617-GBD-SN, 19 in 1:18-cv-03353-GBD-SN, 1024 in 1:03-cv-06978-GBD-SN, 84 in 1:17-cv-03908-GBD-SN, 817 in 1:03-cv-09849-GBD-SN, 90 in 1:17-cv-00450-GBD-SN, 91 in 1:16-cv-09663-GBD-SN, 607 in 1:04-cv-07279-GBD-SN, 90 in 1:17-cv-00117-GBD-SN, 4077 in 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN, 450 in 1:04-cv-01922-GBD-SN, 392 in 1:04-cv-07216-GBD-SN, 52 in 1:17-cv-06123-GBD-SN, 49 in 1:17-cv-03810-GBD-SN, 33 in 1:17-cv-06519-GBD-SN, 25 in 1:18-cv-00947-GBD-SN, 90 in 1:16-cv-09937-GBD-SN, 56 in 1:17-cv-04201-GBD-SN, 66 in 1:17-cv-03887-GBD-SN) LETTER MOTION for Discovery re Confidentiality Order addressed to Magistrate Judge Sarah Netburn from Michael K. Kellogg dated July 31, 2018. . Document filed by Kingdom of Saudi Arabia. Filed In Associated Cases: 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN et al.(Kellogg, Michael)
August 16, 2018 Opinion or Order Filing 70 ORDER in case 1:03-cv-09848-GBD-SN; denying (4073) Letter Motion for Discovery; denying (4074) Letter Motion for Discovery in case 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN. The motions for protective orders filed by Al-Buthe, Al-Obaid, Al-Turki, and Basha are DENIED, and Naseef's motion for a protective order is DENIED as moot. In addition, Naseef is ORDERED to file a letter within 60 days of the date of this Order and every 60 days thereafter updating the Court on the status of his medical conditions and ability to participate in this action. The Clerk of Court is respectfully directed to terminate the motions at ECF Nos. 4073 and 4074. (Signed by Magistrate Judge Sarah Netburn on 8/16/2018) Filed In Associated Cases: 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN et al. (ras)
August 14, 2018 Filing 69 LETTER addressed to Magistrate Judge Sarah Netburn from Michael K. Kellogg dated August 14, 2018 re: Document Production Status. Document filed by Kingdom of Saudi Arabia.Filed In Associated Cases: 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN et al.(Kellogg, Michael)
August 1, 2018 Opinion or Order Filing 68 Vacated as per Judge's Order dated 8/27/2018, Doc. #4125 in case 1:03-md-1570. ORDER: No party shall publicly file any document on the docket designated as Confidential by the Kingdom of Saudi Arabia ("KSA") while the Court considers KSA's letter motion dated July 31, 2018. The Plaintiffs' Executive Committees may respond to KSA's letter motion by August 8, 2018. (Signed by Magistrate Judge Sarah Netburn on 8/1/2018) Filed In Associated Cases: 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN et al. (ras) Modified on 8/28/2018 (ras).
July 31, 2018 Filing 67 LETTER addressed to Magistrate Judge Sarah Netburn from Michael K. Kellogg dated July 31, 2018 re: Document Production Status. Document filed by Kingdom of Saudi Arabia.Filed In Associated Cases: 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN et al.(Kellogg, Michael)
July 31, 2018 Filing 66 LETTER MOTION for Discovery re Confidentiality Order addressed to Magistrate Judge Sarah Netburn from Michael K. Kellogg dated July 31, 2018. Document filed by Kingdom of Saudi Arabia. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A - Confidentiality Proposal, #2 Exhibit B - Confidentiality Response)Filed In Associated Cases: 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN et al.(Kellogg, Michael)
July 23, 2018 Set/Reset Deadlines: Responses due by 8/3/2018. Replies due by 8/10/2018. Associated Cases: 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN et al. (ras)
July 23, 2018 Opinion or Order Filing 65 ORDER: On July 20, 2018, Defendants Abdullah Bin Saleh Al-Obaid, Abdullah Mahsen Al-Turki, Adnan Basha, and Abdullah Omar Naseef moved the Court to reconsider a portion of its July 6, 2018 Opinion and Order. The Plaintiffs' Executive Committees may file a response to the motion by August 3, 2018. The defendants may file a reply by August 10, 2018. (Signed by Magistrate Judge Sarah Netburn on 7/23/2018) Filed In Associated Cases: 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN et al. (ras)
July 17, 2018 Appeal Record Sent to USCA (Electronic File). Certified Indexed record on Appeal Electronic Files for (34 in 1:17-cv-08617-GBD-SN, 64 in 1:17-cv-03887-GBD-SN, 88 in 1:17-cv-00450-GBD-SN, 4053 in 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN, 50 in 1:17-cv-06123-GBD-SN, 88 in 1:16-cv-09937-GBD-SN, 88 in 1:17-cv-00117-GBD-SN, 89 in 1:16-cv-09663-GBD-SN) Corrected Notice of Appeal, filed by Napoli Shkolnik PLLC were transmitted to the U.S. Court of Appeals. Filed In Associated Cases: 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN et al. (tp)
July 17, 2018 Transmission of Notice of Appeal and Certified Copy of Docket Sheet to US Court of Appeals re: (34 in 1:17-cv-08617-GBD-SN, 64 in 1:17-cv-03887-GBD-SN, 88 in 1:17-cv-00450-GBD-SN, 4053 in 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN, 50 in 1:17-cv-06123-GBD-SN, 88 in 1:16-cv-09937-GBD-SN, 89 in 1:16-cv-09663-GBD-SN, 88 in 1:17-cv-00117-GBD-SN) Corrected Notice of Appeal. Filed In Associated Cases: 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN et al. (tp)
July 17, 2018 Appeal Fee Paid electronically via Pay.gov: for (34 in 1:17-cv-08617-GBD-SN, 64 in 1:17-cv-03887-GBD-SN, 88 in 1:17-cv-00450-GBD-SN, 4053 in 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN, 50 in 1:17-cv-06123-GBD-SN, 88 in 1:16-cv-09937-GBD-SN, 88 in 1:17-cv-00117-GBD-SN, 89 in 1:16-cv-09663-GBD-SN) Corrected Notice of Appeal. Filing fee $ 505.00. Pay.gov receipt number 0208-15325995, paid on 7/16/2018. Filed In Associated Cases: 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN et al. (tp)
July 17, 2018 Filing 64 CORRECTED NOTICE OF APPEAL re: (4051 in 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN) Notice of Appeal, (3947 in 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN, 3947 in 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN, 3947 in 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN) Order on Motion to Dismiss/Lack of Jurisdiction,,,,,,,, (4034 in 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN) Clerk's Judgment,,,,,,, (4030 in 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN) Order on Motion for Judgment,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,. Document filed by Napoli Shkolnik PLLC. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B, #3 Exhibit C)Filed In Associated Cases: 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN et al.(LoPalo, Christopher)
July 10, 2018 Opinion or Order Filing 63 AMENDED ORDER APPROVING NOTICES TO CONFORM, SHORT FORM COMPLAINTS, AND NOTICES OF AMENDMENT: The Court has previously issued several orders approving forms and setting procedures for the filing of new claims against the Kingdom of Saudi Arabia ("Saudi Arabia") and the Islamic Republic of Iran ("Iran"). ECF Nos. 3543, 3982, 4010. Because of the piecemeal manner in which the various types of new claims have been addressed, the applicable forms and procedures have become convoluted and inconsistent. In addition, the plaintiffs have sought to find ways of adding more plaintiffs to a single case than the Court intended by utilizing a combination of short form complaints and notices of amendment. The Court is attempting to manage the influx of new cases and claims in the most efficient and organized manner possible. To that end, the Court will now establish new procedures governing all newly filed claims against Iran and Saudi Arabia. This Amended Order supersedes ECF Nos. 3543, 3982, and 4010 in their entirety. The parties are directed to adhere to both the letter and spirit of these procedures. In addition, any plaintiff wishing to withdraw from the case must seek leave from the Court to dismiss his or her claims in accordance with the Federal Rules of Civil Procedure and the Court's Local Civil Rules, and as further set forth in this order. (Signed by Magistrate Judge Sarah Netburn on 7/10/2018) (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A, #2 Exhibit B, #3 Exhibit C, #4 Exhibit D, #5 Exhibit E)Filed In Associated Cases: 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN et al.(jwh)
July 6, 2018 Opinion or Order Filing 62 OPINION AND ORDER re: (546 in 1:04-cv-07065-GBD-SN, 987 in 1:03-cv-06978-GBD-SN, 3748 in 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN, 774 in 1:03-cv-09849-GBD-SN, 571 in 1:04-cv-07279-GBD-SN, 850 in 1:02-cv-06977-GBD-SN, 630 in 1:04-cv-01923-GBD-SN, 582 in 1:04-cv-05970-GBD-SN) MOTION for Sanctions - Plaintiffs' Notice of Motion for Sanctions as to Charity Official Defendants Abdullah Omar Naseef, Abdullah Bin Saleh Al Obaid, Abdullah Mahsen Al Turki, Adnan Basha, and Soliman Al-Buthe. filed by Plaintiffs Executive Committees. For the foregoing reasons, the PECs' motion for sanctions is GRANTED in part and DENIED in part. Defendants Al-Obaid, Al-Turki, Basha, and Naseef are precluded from offering any testimony or further evidence, other than such evidence that has been produced as of the date of this Opinion and Order, to rebut admissible evidence offered by a party to establish these defendants' whereabouts on a particular date. In addition, Defendants Al-Buthe, Al-Turki, Basha, and Naseef are ORDERED to produce certifications that fully comply with the Courts orders within 30 days of the date of this Opinion and Order. The certifications from Al-Turki, Basha, and Naseef must describe the specific medical issues that have prevented them from fulfilling their discovery obligations in a timely manner, and the certifications from Al-Turki and Naseef must indicate whether they are continuing to participate in this litigation. In the alternative, if Al-Turki, Basha, or Naseef is incapacitated, that defendant may produce a competent sworn or affirmed certification from a qualified treating physician identifying the specific medical issues that have prevented the defendant from fulfilling his discovery obligations. If defense counsel is unable to contact Al-Turki and Naseef, counsel must file a letter with the Court within 30 days of the date of this Opinion and Order describing his efforts to contact his clients and indicating when he last had contact with them. The Court will then consider whether a default should be entered against them. If the Charity Officials remain noncompliant with the Court's orders, the Court may impose additional sanctions and may order them to show cause why they should not be held in contempt. Finally, the Court will require the Charity Officials to pay the reasonable attorneys' fees and costs that the PECs incurred in bringing their motion for sanctions. The parties are ORDERED to meet and confer and make good faith efforts to reach agreement on the reasonable attorneys' fees and costs. Within 60 days of the date of this Opinion and Order, the parties shall file a joint status letter indicating whether they have agreed upon the attorneys' fees and costs that should be imposed. If the parties have not reached agreement, the status letter should propose a reasonable schedule for briefing on the amount of the attorneys' fees and costs. The Clerk of Court is respectfully directed to terminate the motion at ECF No. 3748. SO ORDERED. (Signed by Magistrate Judge Sarah Netburn on 7/6/2018) Filed In Associated Cases: 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN et al. (ne)
June 27, 2018 Filing 61 CLERK'S RULE 54(b) JUDGMENT: re: (60 in 1:17-cv-03887-GBD-SN, 39 in 1:17-cv-07914-GBD-SN, 84 in 1:16-cv-09937-GBD-SN, 77 in 1:17-cv-02651-GBD-SN, 4030 in 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN, 85 in 1:16-cv-09663-GBD-SN, 30 in 1:17-cv-08617-GBD-SN, 46 in 1:17-cv-06123-GBD-SN, 78 in 1:17-cv-03908-GBD-SN, 84 in 1:17-cv-00450-GBD-SN, 84 in 1:17-cv-00117-GBD-SN) Order on Motion for Judgment. It is hereby ORDERED, ADJUDGED AND DECREED: That for the reasons stated in the Court's Order dated June 21, 2018, the parties' Joint Motion for Entry of Partial Final Judgments under Rule 54(b) is granted; this Court's March 28, 2018 Memorandum Decision and Order is final, and partial final judgments, pursuant to Rule 54(b) of the Fed. R. Civ. P., there being no just reason for delay, are entered in favor of Defendants Al Rajhi Bank, National Commercial Bank, and Saudi Binladin Group in each of the following actions: Aguilar, et al. v. Kingdom of Saudi Arabia, et al., No. 16-cv-09663; Addesso, et al. v. Kingdom of Saudi Arabia, et al., No. 16-cv-09937; Hodges, et al. v. Kingdom of Saudi Arabia, et al., No. 17-cv-00117; Aiken, et al. v. Kingdom of Saudi Arabia, et al., No. 17-cv-00450; Charter Oak Fire Insurance Co., et al. v. Rajhi Bank, et al., No. 17-cv-02651; Abarca, et al., v. Kingdom of Saudi Arabia, et al., No. 17-cv-03887; Arrowood Indemnity Co., et al. v. Kingdom of Saudi Arabia, et al., No. 17-cv-3908; Abedhajajreh v. Kingdom of Saudi Arabia, et al., No. 17-cv-06123; Muenchener Rueckversicherungs-Gasellschaft Aktiengesellschaft in Muenchen, et al., v. Kingdom of Saudi Arabia, et al., No. 17-cv-07914; and Abbate, et al. v. Kingdom of Saudi Arabia, et al., No. 17-cv-08617. (Signed by Clerk of Court Ruby Krajick on 06/27/2018) (Attachments: #1 Notice of Right to Appeal)Filed In Associated Cases: 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN et al.(dt)
June 21, 2018 Transmission to Judgments and Orders Clerk. Transmitted re: (46 in 1:16-cv-07456-GBD-SN, 60 in 1:17-cv-03887-GBD-SN, 39 in 1:17-cv-07914-GBD-SN, 84 in 1:16-cv-09937-GBD-SN, 77 in 1:17-cv-02651-GBD-SN, 4030 in 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN, 85 in 1:16-cv-09663-GBD-SN, 30 in 1:17-cv-08617-GBD-SN, 46 in 1:17-cv-06123-GBD-SN, 78 in 1:17-cv-03908-GBD-SN, 84 in 1:17-cv-00450-GBD-SN, 95 in 1:16-cv-07853-GBD-SN, 84 in 1:17-cv-00117-GBD-SN) Order on Motion for Judgment to the Judgments and Orders Clerk. Filed In Associated Cases: 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN et al.(jwh)
June 21, 2018 Opinion or Order Filing 60 ORDER granting (4028) Motion for Judgment in case 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN; granting (44) Motion for Judgment in case 1:16-cv-07456-GBD-SN; granting (93) Motion for Judgment in case 1:16-cv-07853-GBD-SN; granting (83) Motion for Judgment in case 1:16-cv-09663-GBD-SN; granting (82) Motion for Judgment in case 1:16-cv-09937-GBD-SN; granting (82) Motion for Judgment in case 1:17-cv-00117-GBD-SN; granting (82) Motion for Judgment in case 1:17-cv-00450-GBD-SN; granting (75) Motion for Judgment in case 1:17-cv-02651-GBD-SN; granting (58) Motion for Judgment in case 1:17-cv-03887-GBD-SN; granting (76) Motion for Judgment in case 1:17-cv-03908-GBD-SN; granting (44) Motion for Judgment in case 1:17-cv-06123-GBD-SN; granting (37) Motion for Judgment in case 1:17-cv-07914-GBD-SN; granting (28) Motion for Judgment in case 1:17-cv-08617-GBD-SN: IT IS HEREBY ORDERED that the parties' Joint Motion for Entry of Judgments under Rule 58(d) and for Entry of Partial Final Judgments under Rule 54(b) is GRANTED; IT IS FURTHER ORDERED that the Clerk of Court shall enter judgment, pursuant to Rule 58(d) of the Federal Rules of Civil Procedure, in favor of Defendants Al Rajhi Bank, National Commercial Bank, and Saudi Binladin Group in The Underwriting Members of Lloyd's Syndicate 2, et al. v. Al Rajhi Bank, et al., No. 16-cv-7853; IT IS FURTHER ORDERED that Plaintiffs in Abbate, et al. v. Kingdom of Saudi Arabia, et al., No. 17-cv-8617, by virtue of their November 7, 2017 Stipulation, are bound by this Court's Memorandum Decision and Order dated March 28, 2018, dismissing all claims against Defendants Al Rajhi Bank, National Commercial Bank, and Saudi Binladin Group, and the Clerk of Court shall note in that docket that the case is "Terminated" as to these Defendants as of March 28, 2018; IT IS FURTHER ORDERED that this Court's March 28, 2018 Memorandum Decision and Order is final, and the Clerk of Court shall enter partial final judgments, pursuant to Rule 54(b) of the Federal Rules of Civil Procedure, in favor of Defendants Al Rajhi Bank, National Commercial Bank, and Saudi Binladin Group in each of the following actions: Aguilar, et al. v. Kingdom of Saudi Arabia, et al., No. 16-cv-09663; Addesso, et al. v. Kingdom of Saudi Arabia, et al., No. 16-cv-09937; Hodges, et al. v. Kingdom of Saudi Arabia, et al., No. 17-cv-00117; Aiken, et al. v. Kingdom of Saudi Arabia, et al., No. 17-cv-00450; Charter Oak Fire Insurance Co., et al. v. Al Rajhi Bank, et al., No. 17-cv-02651; Abarca, et al., v. Kingdom of Saudi Arabia, et al., No. 17-cv-03887; Arrowood Indemnity Co., et al. v. Kingdom of Saudi Arabia, et al., No. 17-cv-03908; Abedhajajreh v. Kingdom of Saudi Arabia, et al., No. 17-cv-06123; Muenchener Rueckversicherungs-Gesellschaft Aktiengesellschaft in Muenchen, et al. v. Kingdom of Saudi Arabia, et al., No. 17-cv- 07914; and Abbate, et al. v. Kingdom of Saudi Arabia, et al., No. 17-cv-08617, and the Clerk of Court shall note in each of these dockets that the case is "Terminated" as to these defendants as of March 28, 2018; IT IS FURTHER ORDERED that this Court's March 28, 2018 Memorandum Decision and Order is final, and the Clerk shall enter partial final judgment, pursuant to Rule 54(b) of the Federal Rules of Civil Procedure, in favor of Defendant National Commercial Bank in Fraser, et al. v. Al Qaeda Islamic Army, et al., No. 17-cv-07317, and the Clerk of Court shall note in the docket that the case is "Terminated" as to this defendant as of March 28, 2018; and IT IS FURTHER ORDERED that, because Plaintiffs in Beazley Furlonge Ltd, et al. v. Kingdom of Saudi Arabia, No. 16-cv-07456, by virtue of their May 4, 2017 Amended Complaint, voluntarily dismissed their claims against Defendants Al Rajhi Bank, National Commercial Bank, and Saudi Binladin Group, the Clerk of Court shall note in that docket that the case is "Terminated" as to these Defendants as of May 4, 2017. (Signed by Judge George B. Daniels on 6/21/2018) Filed In Associated Cases: 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN et al. (jwh) Modified on 6/21/2018 (jwh).
June 20, 2018 Filing 59 MEMORANDUM OF LAW in Support re: (37 in 1:17-cv-07914-GBD-SN, 28 in 1:17-cv-08617-GBD-SN, 93 in 1:16-cv-07853-GBD-SN, 44 in 1:17-cv-06123-GBD-SN, 76 in 1:17-cv-03908-GBD-SN, 44 in 1:16-cv-07456-GBD-SN, 82 in 1:16-cv-09937-GBD-SN, 75 in 1:17-cv-02651-GBD-SN, 4028 in 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN, 82 in 1:17-cv-00450-GBD-SN, 83 in 1:16-cv-09663-GBD-SN, 82 in 1:17-cv-00117-GBD-SN, 58 in 1:17-cv-03887-GBD-SN, 32 in 1:17-cv-07317-GBD-SN) JOINT MOTION for Judgment /Joint Motion for Entry of Judgments Under Rule 58(d) and for Entry of Partial Final Judgments Under Rule 54(b). . Document filed by Al Rajhi Bank. Filed In Associated Cases: 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN et al.(Curran, Christopher)
June 20, 2018 Filing 58 JOINT MOTION for Judgment /Joint Motion for Entry of Judgments Under Rule 58(d) and for Entry of Partial Final Judgments Under Rule 54(b). Document filed by Al Rajhi Bank. (Attachments: #1 Text of Proposed Order)Filed In Associated Cases: 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN et al.(Curran, Christopher)
June 6, 2018 Opinion or Order Filing 57 ORDER GRANTING PRO HAC VICE ADMISSION: granting (804) Motion for Daniel V. Dorris to Appear Pro Hac Vice in case 1:03-cv-09849-GBD; granting (4013) Motion for Daniel V. Dorris to Appear Pro Hac Vice in case 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN; granting (442) Motion for Daniel V. Dorris to Appear Pro Hac Vice in case 1:04-cv-01922-GBD; granting (617) Motion for Daniel V. Dorris to Appear Pro Hac Vice in case 1:04-cv-05970-GBD-SN; granting (573) Motion for Daniel V. Dorris to Appear Pro Hac Vice in case 1:04-cv-07065-GBD; granting (386) Motion for Daniel V. Dorris to Appear Pro Hac Vice in case 1:04-cv-07216-GBD; granting (599) Motion for Daniel V. Dorris to Appear Pro Hac Vice in case 1:04-cv-07279-GBD; granting (42) Motion for Daniel V. Dorris to Appear Pro Hac Vice in case 1:16-cv-07456-GBD-SN; granting (57) Motion for Daniel V. Dorris to Appear Pro Hac Vice in case 1:16-cv-08070-GBD-SN; granting (64) Motion for Daniel V. Dorris to Appear Pro Hac Vice in case 1:16-cv-08884-GBD-SN; granting (81) Motion for Daniel V. Dorris to Appear Pro Hac Vice in case 1:16-cv-09663-GBD-SN; granting (80) Motion for Daniel V. Dorris to Appear Pro Hac Vice in case 1:16-cv-09937-GBD-SN; granting (80) Motion for Daniel V. Dorris to Appear Pro Hac Vice in case 1:17-cv-00117-GBD-SN; granting (64) Motion for Daniel V. Dorris to Appear Pro Hac Vice in case 1:17-cv-00348-GBD-SN; granting (80) Motion for Daniel V. Dorris to Appear Pro Hac Vice in case 1:17-cv-00450-GBD-SN; granting (70) Motion for Daniel V. Dorris to Appear Pro Hac Vice in case 1:17-cv-02003-GBD-SN; granting (54) Motion for Daniel V. Dorris to Appear Pro Hac Vice in case 1:17-cv-02129-GBD-SN; granting (73) Motion for Daniel V. Dorris to Appear Pro Hac Vice in case 1:17-cv-02651-GBD-SN; granting (44) Motion for Daniel V. Dorris to Appear Pro Hac Vice in case 1:17-cv-03810-GBD-SN; granting (56) Motion for Daniel V. Dorris to Appear Pro Hac Vice in case 1:17-cv-03887-GBD-SN; granting (74) Motion for Daniel V. Dorris to Appear Pro Hac Vice in case 1:17-cv-03908-GBD-SN; granting (51) Motion for Daniel V. Dorris to Appear Pro Hac Vice in case 1:17-cv-04201-GBD-SN; granting (47) Motion for Daniel V. Dorris to Appear Pro Hac Vice in case 1:17-cv-05174-GBD; granting (48) Motion for Daniel V. Dorris to Appear Pro Hac Vice in case 1:17-cv-05471-GBD; granting (41) Motion for Daniel V. Dorris to Appear Pro Hac Vice in case 1:17-cv-06123-GBD; granting (27) Motion for Daniel V. Dorris to Appear Pro Hac Vice in case 1:17-cv-06519-GBD; granting (29) Motion for Daniel V. Dorris to Appear Pro Hac Vice in case 1:17-cv-07317-GBD-SN; granting (34) Motion for Daniel V. Dorris to Appear Pro Hac Vice in case 1:17-cv-07914-GBD; granting (25) Motion for Daniel V. Dorris to Appear Pro Hac Vice in case 1:17-cv-08617-GBD; granting (16) Motion for Daniel V. Dorris to Appear Pro Hac Vice in case 1:18-cv-00538-GBD; granting (19) Motion for Daniel V. Dorris to Appear Pro Hac Vice in case 1:18-cv-00947-GBD; granting (17) Motion for Daniel V. Dorris to Appear Pro Hac Vice in case 1:18-cv-03162-GBD; granting (13) Motion for Daniel V. Dorris to Appear Pro Hac Vice in case 1:18-cv-03353-GBD; granting (1017) Motion for Daniel V. Dorris to Appear Pro Hac Vice in case 1:03-cv-06978-GBD-SN; granting (385) Motion for Daniel V. Dorris to Appear Pro Hac Vice in case 1:03-cv-08591-GBD. The Clerk of Court is respectfully directed to terminate the motion at ECF No. 4013 and the related motions in the consolidated cases. SO ORDERED. (Signed by Magistrate Judge Sarah Netburn on 6/06/2018) Filed In Associated Cases: 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN et al. (ama)
June 6, 2018 >>>NOTICE REGARDING PRO HAC VICE MOTION. Regarding Document No. (4013 in 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN, 73 in 1:17-cv-02651-GBD-SN, 27 in 1:17-cv-06519-GBD, 70 in 1:17-cv-02003-GBD-SN, 617 in 1:04-cv-05970-GBD-SN, 599 in 1:04-cv-07279-GBD, 29 in 1:17-cv-07317-GBD-SN, 16 in 1:18-cv-00538-GBD, 57 in 1:16-cv-08070-GBD-SN, 442 in 1:04-cv-01922-GBD, 41 in 1:17-cv-06123-GBD, 385 in 1:03-cv-08591-GBD, 48 in 1:17-cv-05471-GBD, 25 in 1:17-cv-08617-GBD, 56 in 1:17-cv-03887-GBD-SN, 81 in 1:16-cv-09663-GBD-SN, 386 in 1:04-cv-07216-GBD, 64 in 1:17-cv-00348-GBD-SN, 74 in 1:17-cv-03908-GBD-SN, 80 in 1:17-cv-00117-GBD-SN, 44 in 1:17-cv-03810-GBD-SN, 64 in 1:16-cv-08884-GBD-SN, 17 in 1:18-cv-03162-GBD, 1017 in 1:03-cv-06978-GBD-SN, 13 in 1:18-cv-03353-GBD, 804 in 1:03-cv-09849-GBD, 80 in 1:17-cv-00450-GBD-SN, 573 in 1:04-cv-07065-GBD, 47 in 1:17-cv-05174-GBD, 42 in 1:16-cv-07456-GBD-SN, 51 in 1:17-cv-04201-GBD-SN, 19 in 1:18-cv-00947-GBD, 54 in 1:17-cv-02129-GBD-SN, 80 in 1:16-cv-09937-GBD-SN, 34 in 1:17-cv-07914-GBD) MOTION for Daniel V. Dorris to Appear Pro Hac Vice . Filing fee $ 200.00, receipt number 0208-15144016. Motion and supporting papers to be reviewed by Clerk's Office staff.. The document has been reviewed and there are no deficiencies. Filed In Associated Cases: 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN et al.(wb)
June 1, 2018 Filing 56 MOTION for Daniel V. Dorris to Appear Pro Hac Vice . Filing fee $ 200.00, receipt number 0208-15144016. Motion and supporting papers to be reviewed by Clerk's Office staff. Document filed by Kingdom of Saudi Arabia. (Attachments: #1 Affidavit, #2 Certificates of Good Standing, #3 Text of Proposed Order)Filed In Associated Cases: 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN et al.(Dorris, Daniel)
May 25, 2018 Opinion or Order Filing 55 Superseded by Judge's Order dated 7/10/2018, Doc. #4045 in case 1:03-md-1570. ORDER in case 1:03-cv-09848-GBD; terminating (4007) Letter Motion for Leave to File Document in case 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN. The Court hereby approves the Iran Short Form Complaint, ECF No. 4007-1, and Ashton Short Form Saudi Arabia Complaint, ECF No. 4007-2, and further orders as follows: Iran Short Form Complaint. Any plaintiff who has not yet filed a claim against Iran, but intends to do so, may initiate an action against Iran through the filing of an Iran Short Form Complaint, substantially in the form attached as Exhibit A to the PECs' May 23, 2018 Letter, ECF No. 4007-1...As new complaints are being filed against Saudi Arabia, the Court would like to put all plaintiffs on notice that, in the event that liability is ultimately established against Saudi Arabia, solatium claimants shall be required to present documentary evidence of their family relationship to a 9/11 decedent for the Court's review. Such evidence would consist of birth or marriage certificates or, in their absence, sworn affidavits attesting to a family relationship eligible for recovery. For deceased solatium claimants, a death certificate or sworn affidavit shall be requested to ensure that the claimant did not predecease the 9/11 victim. Cf. ECF No. 3442, 3445 (orders vacating judgments against Islamic Republic of Iran and dismissing claims of solatium claimants who had pre-deceased victims). Although liability and damages are bifurcated in this case, the Court strongly encourages all plaintiffs to gather the necessary documentation before or shortly after the filing or amendment of their complaints because such documentation may be more difficult to obtain with the passage of time. The Clerk of Court is respectfully directed to terminate the motion at ECF No. 4007, and as further set forth herein. (Signed by Magistrate Judge Sarah Netburn on 5/25/2018) Filed In Associated Cases: 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN et al. (ras) Modified on 8/28/2018 (ras).
April 27, 2018 Opinion or Order Filing 54 ORDER. The Plaintiffs' Executive Committees' motion to modify the procedures for adding or removing plaintiffs to or from existing cases without seeking further leave from the Court is GRANTED in part and DENIED in part. A new plaintiff asserting claims for solatium damages with respect to a deceased family member may be added to the existing case of the decedent's estate without seeking further leave from the Court by (1) filing a Notice of Amendment in the form attached hereto as Exhibit A, and then (2) adding the new plaintiff's name to the docket of the existing case on ECF. Names added onto the docket must be in First Name Last Name format, with only first letters capitalized (i.e., not written in all capitalized letters). No more than 25 new plaintiffs may be added to an existing case with a single Notice of Amendment. Attorneys wishing to add new plaintiffs using this procedure are strongly encouraged to contact the Clerk of Court and make arrangements to send members of their technical staff to court-sponsored training regarding the proper protocols for adding new plaintiffs to existing dockets. Plaintiffs added by this procedure need not re-serve defendants who have already been served. Any motion previously ruled on by the Court will be considered to have been filed and decided in the same manner and shall apply with equal force with regard to the claims of each new plaintiff. All other new plaintiffs must follow the procedures established in the Court's May 3, 2017 and January 24, 2018 Orders. ECF Nos. 3543, 3883 (in case no. 03md1570). Any plaintiff wishing to withdraw from the case must seek leave from the Court to dismiss his or her claims in accordance with the Federal Rules of Civil Procedure and the Court's Local Civil Rules. The Clerk of Court is respectfully directed to terminate the motion at ECF No. 3943 (in case no. 03md1570). SO ORDERED. (Signed by Magistrate Judge Sarah Netburn on 4/27/2018). Filed In Associated Cases: 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN et al., as per Chambers. This Order is a duplicate of doc. no. 3982 entered in case no. 03md1570. (rjm)
April 12, 2018 Filing 53 NOTICE OF APPEARANCE by Andrew Chun-Yang Shen on behalf of The Kingdom of Saudi Arabia. Filed In Associated Cases: 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN et al.(Shen, Andrew)
March 28, 2018 Opinion or Order Filing 52 MEMORANDUM DECISION AND ORDER granting (3691) Motion to Dismiss for Lack of Jurisdiction; granting (3700) Motion to Dismiss; granting (3702) Motion to Dismiss in case 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN. The Moving Defendants' motions to dismiss under Rule 12(b)(2) of the Federal Rules of Civil Procedure for lack of personal jurisdiction are GRANTED. The Clerk of the Court is directed to close the motions at ECF Nos. 3691, 3700, and 3702, accordingly. (Signed by Judge George B. Daniels on 3/28/2018) Filed In Associated Cases: 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN et al. (mro)
March 28, 2018 Opinion or Order Filing 51 MEMORANDUM DECISION AND ORDER denying (760) Motion to Dismiss; granting (763) Motion to Dismiss in case 1:03-cv-09849-GBD; denying (3667) Motion to Dismiss; granting (3670) Motion to Dismiss in case 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN; denying (414) Motion to Dismiss in case 1:04-cv-01922-GBD; granting (568) Motion to Dismiss; denying (571) Motion to Dismiss in case 1:04-cv-05970-GBD-SN; denying (533) Motion to Dismiss; granting (536) Motion to Dismiss in case 1:04-cv-07065-GBD; denying (359) Motion to Dismiss in case 1:04-cv-07216-GBD; denying (557) Motion to Dismiss; granting (560) Motion to Dismiss in case 1:04-cv-07279-GBD; granting (837) Motion to Dismiss in case 1:02-cv-06977-GBD-SN; denying (29) Motion to Dismiss in case 1:16-cv-08070-GBD-SN; denying (35) Motion to Dismiss in case 1:16-cv-08884-GBD-SN; denying (35) Motion to Dismiss; granting (38) Motion to Dismiss in case 1:16-cv-09663-GBD-SN; denying (34) Motion to Dismiss; granting (37) Motion to Dismiss in case 1:16-cv-09937-GBD-SN; denying (34) Motion to Dismiss; granting (37) Motion to Dismiss in case 1:17-cv-00117-GBD-SN; denying (35) Motion to Dismiss in case 1:17-cv-00348-GBD-SN; denying (25) Motion to Dismiss in case 1:17-cv-02003-GBD-SN; denying (22) Motion to Dismiss; granting (25) Motion to Dismiss in case 1:17-cv-02129-GBD-SN; granting (22) Motion to Dismiss; denying (25) Motion to Dismiss in case 1:17-cv-02651-GBD-SN; denying (15) Motion to Dismiss in case 1:17-cv-03810-GBD-SN; denying (11) Motion to Dismiss; granting (14) Motion to Dismiss in case 1:17-cv-03887-GBD-SN; granting (27) Motion to Dismiss; denying (30) Motion to Dismiss in case 1:17-cv-03908-GBD-SN; granting (19) Motion to Dismiss; denying (22) Motion to Dismiss in case 1:17-cv-04201-GBD-SN; granting (8) Motion to Dismiss; denying (10) Motion to Dismiss in case 1:17-cv-05174-GBD; granting (14) Motion to Dismiss; denying (16) Motion to Dismiss in case 1:17-cv-05471-GBD; denying (973) Motion to Dismiss; granting (976) Motion to Dismiss in case 1:03-cv-06978-GBD-SN; denying (358) Motion to Dismiss in case 1:03-cv-08591-GBD. Defendant SHC's motion to dismiss for lack of subject matter jurisdiction, (ECF No. 3670), is GRANTED. Defendant Saudi Arabia's motion to dismiss, (ECF No. 3667), is DENIED. Limited jurisdictional discovery on specific factual allegations critical to the immunity determination shall proceed promptly and expeditiously in the manner described above as to the alleged tortious acts by alleged Saudi agents Fahad al Thurnairy and Omar al Bayourni. The Clerk of Court is directed to close the motions at ECF Nos. 3667 and 3670 accordingly. (Signed by Judge George B. Daniels on 3/28/2018) Filed In Associated Cases: 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN et al. (mro)
March 22, 2018 Filing 50 MEMO ENDORSEMENT: on re: (3939 in 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN) Letter filed by Dubai Islamic Bank. ENDORSEMENT: Attorney Robert G. Houck's motion to withdraw as counsel for Dubai Islamic Bank is GRANTED. The Clerk of Court is respectfully directed to terminate Attorney Houck as counsel. Attorney Robert G. Houck terminated. (Signed by Magistrate Judge Sarah Netburn on 3/22/2018) Filed In Associated Cases: 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN et al.(ap)
March 5, 2018 Filing 49 LETTER addressed to Judge George B. Daniels from Christopher M. Curran dated March 5, 2018 re: Reply in Support of Letter dated February 23, 2018 re Supplemental Authorities. Document filed by Al Rajhi Bank.Filed In Associated Cases: 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN et al.(Curran, Christopher)
March 5, 2018 Filing 48 LETTER addressed to Judge George B. Daniels from Michael K. Kellogg dated March 5, 2018 re: Response to Plaintiffs Letter of March 1. Document filed by Kingdom of Saudi Arabia.Filed In Associated Cases: 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN et al.(Kellogg, Michael)
February 23, 2018 Filing 47 LETTER addressed to Judge George B. Daniels from Christopher M. Curran dated February 23, 2018 re: Supplemental Authorities. Filed In Associated Cases: 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN et al.(Curran, Christopher)
January 31, 2018 Opinion or Order Filing 45 ORDER: On Wednesday, January 24, 2018, the Court held a telephone conference with the parties to discuss the remaining disputes regarding the deposition protocol. The Court has decided the disputed matters and has separately issued a Deposition Protocol Order. For the sake of clarity, the Court will briefly explain its decisions regarding the disputed matters. First, the Court determined that each side will be permitted to take 75 depositions. The plaintiffs proposed 100 depositions as a fair number. This number was based, in part, on the plaintiffs' Rule 26(a) Witness List and their deposition protocol proposal, which identified dozens of individuals from each of the five organizational defendants and six individual defendants that they intended to depose. In addition, plaintiffs reference a 2015 multidistrict litigation (involving products liability) that authorized 100 depositions for each side and included damages depositions (which this protocol does not). The plaintiffs state that they intend to depose current and former employees of the defendant organizations, former government officials and incarcerated al Qaeda members. Defendants, for their part, argue first for 50 depositions, but in the main argue for parity, and as further set forth in this order. (Signed by Magistrate Judge Sarah Netburn on 1/31/2018) Filed In Associated Cases: 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN et al. (ap) Modified on 2/1/2018 (ap). Modified on 2/2/2018 (ap).
January 31, 2018 Opinion or Order Filing 44 DEPOSITION PROTOCOL ORDER: The United States Judicial Panel on Multidistrict Litigation ("JPML") established In re Terrorist Attacks on September 11, 2001, 03 MDL 1570, and began transferring cases related to the 9/11 terrorist attacks from various judicial districts to this Court ("the MDL Court") for coordinated or consolidated pretrial proceedings. In addition to cases transferred into the MDL by the JPML, other cases related to the 9/11 terrorist attacks have been consolidated with this multidistrict proceeding (collectively, "MDL Proceeding"). A fundamental purpose of multidistrict litigation under 28 U.S.C. 1407 is to facilitate the conduct of efficient and non-duplicative discovery relating to questions of fact common to transferred and coordinated actions. The Parties have expressed an intention to conduct deposition discovery in the MDL Proceeding. Although several prior orders (see, e.g., ECF Nos. 247, 248, 1547, and 1900) contain provisions relating to depositions in the MDL Proceeding, the Court directed the Parties to meet and confer (see ECF No. 3541) to develop more specific protocols, and as further set forth in this order. (Deposition due by 1/31/2019.) (Signed by Magistrate Judge Sarah Netburn on 1/31/2018) Filed In Associated Cases: 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN et al. (ap)
January 25, 2018 Filing 43 OBJECTION to (599 in 1:04-cv-05970-GBD-SN, 3808 in 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN) Report and Recommendations Filed In Associated Cases: 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN et al.(Kaplan, Robert)
January 18, 2018 Minute Entry for proceedings held before Judge George B. Daniels: Oral Argument held on 1/18/2018 re: (3667 in 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN) MOTION to Dismiss . filed by Kingdom of Saudi Arabia, (3702 in 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN) MOTION to Dismiss /Al Rajhi Bank's Notice of Motion to Dismiss Plaintiffs' Amended Complaint for Failure to State a Claim and Lack of Personal Jurisdiction. filed by Al Rajhi Bank, (3670 in 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN) MOTION to Dismiss . filed by Saudi High Commission for Relief of Bosnia & Herzegovina, (3691 in 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN) MOTION to Dismiss for Lack of Jurisdiction . filed by National Commercial Bank, (3700 in 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN) MOTION to Dismiss . filed by Saudi Binladin Group. Plaintiff Counsel: Stephen A. Cozen, Sean P. Carter, J. Scott Tarbutton, Jodi W. Flowers, Robert T. Haefele, Jerry S. Goldman, Bruce E. Strong, Kanishka Agarwala, Robert Horkovich, John M. Quinn, James P. Kreindler, Andrew Joseph Maloney, III, Steven R. Pounian, Justin T. Green, Megan W. BenettDefense Counsel: Michael K. Kellogg, Benjamin D. Margo, Gregory G. Rapawy, Lawrence S. Robbins, Roy T. Englert, Jr., Lukman Aleez, Christopher M. Curran, Nicole Erb, Reuben J. Sequeira, Nicolle Kownacki, Mitchell R. Berger, Alan T. Dickey, Alexandra E. Chopin, James E. Gauch, Mark Kubisch, Esha Mankodi and Court Reporter present. Associated Cases: 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN et al.(Vega, Elizabeth)
January 11, 2018 Filing 42 REPLY MEMORANDUM OF LAW in Support re: (3702 in 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN) MOTION to Dismiss /Al Rajhi Bank's Notice of Motion to Dismiss Plaintiffs' Amended Complaint for Failure to State a Claim and Lack of Personal Jurisdiction. . Filed In Associated Cases: 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN et al.(Curran, Christopher)
January 10, 2018 Filing 41 NOTICE OF APPEARANCE by Benjamin David Margo on behalf of Kingdom of Saudi Arabia. Filed In Associated Cases: 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN et al.(Margo, Benjamin)
January 5, 2018 Opinion or Order Filing 46 ORDER: granting #40 Letter Motion for Extension of Time. SO ORDERED. (Signed by Judge George B. Daniels on 1/05/2018) (ama)
January 4, 2018 Filing 40 LETTER MOTION for Extension of Time to file Objections addressed to Judge George B. Daniels from Robert M. Kaplan dated January 4, 2018. Document filed by American Casualty Company of Reading, Pennsylvania, Continental Casualty Comapny, Continental Casualty Company, National Fire Insurance Company of Hartford, National Fire Insurance Company of Hartford, Transcontinental Insurance Company, Transportation Insurance Company, Valley Forge Insurance Company.Filed In Associated Cases: 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN et al.(Kaplan, Robert)
January 4, 2018 Filing 39 REPLY MEMORANDUM OF LAW in Support re: (14 in 1:17-cv-05471-GBD) MOTION to Dismiss ., (763 in 1:03-cv-09849-GBD) MOTION to Dismiss ., (25 in 1:17-cv-02129-GBD-SN) MOTION to Dismiss ., (27 in 1:17-cv-03908-GBD-SN) MOTION to Dismiss ., (37 in 1:17-cv-00117-GBD-SN) MOTION to Dismiss ., (37 in 1:16-cv-09937-GBD-SN) MOTION to Dismiss ., (560 in 1:04-cv-07279-GBD) MOTION to Dismiss ., (976 in 1:03-cv-06978-GBD-SN) MOTION to Dismiss ., (3670 in 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN) MOTION to Dismiss ., (19 in 1:17-cv-04201-GBD-SN) MOTION to Dismiss ., (8 in 1:17-cv-05174-GBD) MOTION to Dismiss ., (837 in 1:02-cv-06977-GBD-SN) MOTION to Dismiss ., (536 in 1:04-cv-07065-GBD) MOTION to Dismiss ., (14 in 1:17-cv-03887-GBD-SN) MOTION to Dismiss ., (568 in 1:04-cv-05970-GBD-SN) MOTION to Dismiss ., (38 in 1:16-cv-09663-GBD-SN) MOTION to Dismiss ., (37 in 1:17-cv-00450-GBD-SN) MOTION to Dismiss ., (22 in 1:17-cv-02651-GBD-SN) MOTION to Dismiss . . Filed In Associated Cases: 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN et al.(Robbins, Lawrence)
January 4, 2018 Filing 38 REPLY MEMORANDUM OF LAW in Support re: (3667 in 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN) MOTION to Dismiss ., (22 in 1:17-cv-02129-GBD-SN) MOTION to Dismiss ., (533 in 1:04-cv-07065-GBD) MOTION to Dismiss ., (22 in 1:17-cv-04201-GBD-SN) MOTION to Dismiss ., (35 in 1:16-cv-08884-GBD-SN) MOTION to Dismiss ., (11 in 1:17-cv-03887-GBD-SN) MOTION to Dismiss ., (359 in 1:04-cv-07216-GBD) MOTION to Dismiss ., (760 in 1:03-cv-09849-GBD) MOTION to Dismiss ., (34 in 1:17-cv-00450-GBD-SN) MOTION to Dismiss ., (25 in 1:17-cv-02651-GBD-SN) MOTION to Dismiss ., (358 in 1:03-cv-08591-GBD) MOTION to Dismiss ., (10 in 1:17-cv-05174-GBD) MOTION to Dismiss ., (571 in 1:04-cv-05970-GBD-SN) MOTION to Dismiss ., (30 in 1:17-cv-03908-GBD-SN) MOTION to Dismiss ., (25 in 1:17-cv-02003-GBD-SN) MOTION to Dismiss ., (35 in 1:16-cv-09663-GBD-SN) MOTION to Dismiss ., (973 in 1:03-cv-06978-GBD-SN) MOTION to Dismiss ., (414 in 1:04-cv-01922-GBD) MOTION to Dismiss ., (15 in 1:17-cv-03810-GBD-SN) MOTION to Dismiss ., (34 in 1:16-cv-09937-GBD-SN) MOTION to Dismiss ., (29 in 1:16-cv-08070-GBD-SN) MOTION to Dismiss ., (557 in 1:04-cv-07279-GBD) MOTION to Dismiss ., (34 in 1:17-cv-00117-GBD-SN) MOTION to Dismiss ., (35 in 1:17-cv-00348-GBD-SN) MOTION to Dismiss ., (16 in 1:17-cv-05471-GBD) MOTION to Dismiss . . (Attachments: #1 Appendix A, #2 Appendix B, #3 Appendix C, #4 Appendix D, #5 Appendix E, #6 Appendix F, #7 Appendix G)Filed In Associated Cases: 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN et al.(Kellogg, Michael)
January 2, 2018 Opinion or Order Filing 37 ORDER: A telephone conference is scheduled for Wednesday, January 24, 2018, at 2:00 p.m. The parties are directed to provide a call-in for the Court and all parties. The Plaintiffs' Executive Committees and the Defendants' Executive Committee should each select one representative to speak on their behalf. The parties should be prepared to discuss several issues regarding the proposed deposition protocol. First, paragraph 7 of the proposed deposition protocol contemplates that merits and jurisdictional discovery will be completed within the same timeframe. The parties should be prepared to discuss whether depositions relating to jurisdictional discovery should conclude sooner than depositions relating to merits discovery. The parties should also be prepared to discuss a plan for taking depositions relating to the merits of the claims against the defendants who are currently in jurisdictional discovery in the event that those claims are not dismissed on jurisdictional grounds. Second, the parties should be prepared to discuss the number of fact depositions per side and whether the two sides should be allowed to take the same number of depositions (Paragraph 35). Furthermore, the parties should be prepared to discuss the reasoning behind the numbers they have proposed, including the specific witnesses they wish to depose and why they believe depositions of those witnesses are critical. At this time, the Court is inclined to permit 75 depositions for the plaintiffs; it is unclear whether a similar number for the defendants is necessary. Third, the parties should be prepared to discuss which depositions should be counted toward any imposed limit (Paragraph 38). At this time, the Court is inclined not to count de bene esse depositions but to count any discovery deposition of a witness whose testimony is subsequently taken for trial preservation. In addition, the defendants' proposal with respect to this paragraph refers to a party noticing "the deposition of its own witness." The defendants should be prepared to explain what this phrase means and how it is distinguishable from depositions to perpetuate testimony for trial. (Telephone Conference set for 1/24/2018 at 2:00 PM before Magistrate Judge Sarah Netburn.) (Signed by Magistrate Judge Sarah Netburn on 1/2/2018) Filed In Associated Cases: 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN et al. (ap)
December 28, 2017 Filing 36 MEMO ENDORSEMENT: on re: (3845 in 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN) Status Report filed by Wael Jalaidan. ENDORSEMENT: The Court deems this status report to be sufficient. Counsel is directed to continue his efforts to communicate directly and proactively with OFAC to pursue the approval of the necessary license. In light of the holiday schedule, the next status report shall be due on February 4, 2018. (Signed by Magistrate Judge Sarah Netburn on 12/28/2017) Filed In Associated Cases: 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN et al.(ap)
November 22, 2017 Filing 35 LETTER addressed to Judge George B. Daniels from Plaintiffs' Executive Committees dated 11/22/2017 re: Adjourn Oral Argument as to Saudi Binladin Group, Al Rajhi Bank, and National Commercial Bank. Filed In Associated Cases: 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN et al.(Haefele, Robert)
November 21, 2017 Filing 34 DECLARATION of Lawrence Boysen in Support re: (3628 in 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN) MOTION for Default Judgment as to Islamic Republic of Iran.. Filed In Associated Cases: 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN et al.(Kaplan, Robert)
November 20, 2017 Opinion or Order Filing 33 MEMO ENDORSEMENT on re: (3794 in 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN, et al.) ENDORSEMENT: SO ORDERED (Set Deadlines/Hearing as to 3667 in 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN: MOTION to Dismiss; 3670 in 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN: MOTION to Dismiss; et al. : Replies due by 1/4/2018.) (Signed by Judge George B. Daniels on 11/20/2017) Filed In Associated Cases: 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN et al.(jwh)
November 17, 2017 Filing 32 LETTER addressed to Judge George B. Daniels from Michael K. Kellogg dated November 17, 2017 re: Request for Extension of Time To Submit Replies in Support of Motions To Dismiss. Filed In Associated Cases: 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN et al.(Kellogg, Michael)
November 17, 2017 Opinion or Order Filing 31 ORDER: Over the past several months, Short Form Complaints have been filed in the above-listed actions, adding thousands of new plaintiffs to this already large multidistrict litigation. See ECF Nos. 360001, 360306, 3779. Most of these new plaintiffs allege that they sustained personal injuries in connection with the terrorist attacks on September 11, 2001, and few of the plaintiffs raise wrongful death claims. The parties are ORDERED to file three-page letter submissions by November 28, 2017, addressing the propriety of litigating these direct personal injury claims (i.e., non-wrongful death claims) in this multidistrict litigation. Specially, the parties should address whether or not the claims are "related" according to the Court's Rules For the Division of Business Among District Judges. In addition, the parties should discuss whether these claims require any action by the U.S. Judicial Panel on Multidistrict Litigation (the "Panel") under Rules 6.2, 7.1, and 7.2 of the Panel's Rules of Procedure, or under any other Rule or provision. For purposes of these submissions, the Court requests one letter from the Plaintiffs' Executive Committee, one joint letter from those lawyers representing plaintiffs pursuing these non-wrongful death claims, and one letter from the Defendants' Executive Committee. (Signed by Magistrate Judge Sarah Netburn on 11/17/2017) (ap)
October 12, 2017 Opinion or Order Filing 30 ORDER: terminating 3486 (in case 3md1570) Motion for Attorney Fees; terminating 3727 (in case 3md1570) Letter Motion for Conference. As discussed at the conference held on October 5, 2017, the following deadlines have been modified. Defendant World Assembly of Muslim Youth's ("WAMY's") document production shall be completed by November 30, 2017. Because WAMY has been given substantial time to produce documents, no further extensions of this deadline will be granted. The Plaintiffs' Executive Committees ("PECs") shall file a status letter discussing WAMY's document production and whether it intends to file any discovery motions by January 5, 2018. The PECs shall file any discovery motion against Defendant Yassin Abdullah Al Kadi no later than December 1, 2017, by motion not to exceed 20 double-spaced pages. Defendant Kadi shall oppose such motion no later than January 5, 2018, by memorandum of law not to exceed 20 double-spaced pages. The PECs may file a reply no later than January 26, 2018, by memorandum of law not to exceed 10 double-spaced pages. The PECs shall file any discovery motion against Defendants Muslim World League ("MWL") and International Islamic Relief Organization ("IIRO") no later than December 1, 2017, by motion not to exceed 20 double-spaced pages. Defendants MWL and IIRO shall oppose such discovery motion no later than January 5, 2018, by memorandum of law not to exceed 20 double-spaced pages. The PECs may file a reply no later than January 26, 2018, by memorandum of law not to exceed 10 double-spaced pages. All other deadlines remain in effect. In addition, in light of Defendant Perouz Sedaghaty's ongoing bankruptcy proceedings, Plaintiffs' application for attorney fees and expenses, ECF No. 3486, is DENIED without prejudice. The Clerk of Court is directed to terminate the motions at ECF Nos. 3486 and 3727. (Signed by Magistrate Judge Sarah Netburn on 10/12/2017) (ap) Filed In Associated Cases: 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN et al. (ap) (Entered: 10/19/2017)
October 3, 2017 Opinion or Order Filing 29 ORDER: The Court previously scheduled a telephone conference for 4:00 p.m. on October 5, 2017, to address certain deadlines. During the conference, the Court will also address the Plaintiffs' Executive Committees' request to extend the deadlines to submit motions to compel or motions for sanctions against Defendants Muslim World League and the International Islamic Relief Organization. ECF No. 3737. The Plaintiffs' Executive Committees are directed to circulate a call-in number to all interested parties and to provide that number to the Court in advance of the telephone conference. (Signed by Magistrate Judge Sarah Netburn on 10/3/2017) Filed In Associated Cases: 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN et al.(rj)
August 31, 2017 Filing 28 STATUS REPORT. Plaintiffs' Executive Committees' Status Report in accordance with the Court's July 28, 2017 Order Document filed by All Plaintiffs.Filed In Associated Cases: 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN et al.(Haefele, Robert)
August 28, 2017 Filing 27 LETTER addressed to Magistrate Judge Sarah Netburn from Robert T. Haefele on behalf of the PECs dated August 28, 2017 re: Disputes regarding proposed deposition protocol for the MDL. Filed In Associated Cases: 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN et al.(Haefele, Robert)
August 22, 2017 Opinion or Order Filing 26 ORDER GRANTING PRO HAC VICE ADMISSION: (3698) Motion for Matthew S. Leddicotte to Appear Pro Hac Vice in case 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN. (Signed by Magistrate Judge Sarah Netburn on 8/22/2017) Filed In Associated Cases: 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN et al. (ap) Modified on 9/26/2017 (ap). Modified on 9/26/2017 (ap).
August 22, 2017 Opinion or Order Filing 25 ORDER GRANTING PRO HAC VICE ADMISSION: (3699) Motion for Reuben J. Sequeira to Appear Pro Hac Vice in case 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN (67 in case 16cv7853; 48 in case 16cv9663; 47 in case 16cv9937; 47 in case 17cv117; 47 in case 17cv450; 37 in case 17cv2651; 24 in case 17cv3887; 40 in case 17cv3908; 10 in case 17cv6123) (Signed by Magistrate Judge Sarah Netburn on 8/22/2017) Filed In Associated Cases: 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN et al. (ap) Modified on 9/26/2017 (ap). Modified on 9/26/2017 (ap). Modified on 9/26/2017 (ap).
August 22, 2017 >>>NOTICE REGARDING PRO HAC VICE MOTION. Regarding Document No. (368 in 1:03-cv-07036-GBD, 33 in 1:16-cv-08070-GBD-SN, 101 in 1:09-cv-07055-GBD-SN, 47 in 1:16-cv-09663-GBD-SN, 19 in 1:17-cv-03810-GBD-SN, 494 in 1:04-cv-07280-GBD, 466 in 1:04-cv-01076-GBD-SN, 15 in 1:17-cv-05174-GBD, 46 in 1:17-cv-00450-GBD-SN, 418 in 1:04-cv-01922-GBD, 29 in 1:17-cv-02129-GBD-SN, 221 in 1:11-cv-07550-GBD-SN, 768 in 1:03-cv-09849-GBD, 449 in 1:03-cv-09848-GBD, 556 in 1:04-cv-06105-GBD, 565 in 1:04-cv-07279-GBD, 39 in 1:16-cv-08884-GBD-SN, 981 in 1:03-cv-06978-GBD-SN, 9 in 1:17-cv-06123-GBD, 372 in 1:03-cv-05071-GBD, 29 in 1:17-cv-02003-GBD-SN, 576 in 1:04-cv-05970-GBD-SN, 39 in 1:17-cv-03908-GBD-SN, 844 in 1:02-cv-06977-GBD-SN, 455 in 1:03-cv-05738-GBD, 338 in 1:04-cv-07281-GBD-FM, 541 in 1:04-cv-07065-GBD, 46 in 1:17-cv-00117-GBD-SN, 362 in 1:03-cv-08591-GBD, 23 in 1:17-cv-03887-GBD-SN, 624 in 1:04-cv-01923-GBD, 378 in 1:02-cv-07300-GBD-SN, 66 in 1:16-cv-07853-GBD, 26 in 1:17-cv-04201-GBD-SN, 36 in 1:17-cv-02651-GBD-SN, 3698 in 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN, 46 in 1:16-cv-09937-GBD-SN, 363 in 1:04-cv-07216-GBD, 21 in 1:17-cv-05471-GBD, 39 in 1:17-cv-00348-GBD-SN) MOTION for Matthew S. Leddicotte to Appear Pro Hac Vice . Filing fee $ 200.00, receipt number 0208-14038631. Motion and supporting papers to be reviewed by Clerk's Office staff., (47 in 1:17-cv-00117-GBD-SN, 47 in 1:16-cv-09937-GBD-SN, 67 in 1:16-cv-07853-GBD, 47 in 1:17-cv-00450-GBD-SN, 48 in 1:16-cv-09663-GBD-SN, 37 in 1:17-cv-02651-GBD-SN, 24 in 1:17-cv-03887-GBD-SN, 40 in 1:17-cv-03908-GBD-SN, 3699 in 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN, 10 in 1:17-cv-06123-GBD) MOTION for Reuben J. Sequeira to Appear Pro Hac Vice . Filing fee $ 200.00, receipt number 0208-14039333. Motion and supporting papers to be reviewed by Clerk's Office staff.. The document has been reviewed and there are no deficiencies. Filed In Associated Cases: 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN et al.(wb)
August 21, 2017 Filing 24 MOTION for Reuben J. Sequeira to Appear Pro Hac Vice . Filing fee $ 200.00, receipt number 0208-14039333. Motion and supporting papers to be reviewed by Clerk's Office staff. Document filed by Al Rajhi Bank. (Attachments: #1 Affidavit in Support of Motion, #2 Certificate of Good Standing, #3 Text of Proposed Order)Filed In Associated Cases: 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN et al.(Curran, Christopher)
August 21, 2017 Filing 23 MOTION for Matthew S. Leddicotte to Appear Pro Hac Vice . Filing fee $ 200.00, receipt number 0208-14038631. Motion and supporting papers to be reviewed by Clerk's Office staff. Document filed by Al Rajhi Bank. (Attachments: #1 Affidavit in Support of Motion, #2 Certificate of Good Standing, #3 Text of Proposed Order)Filed In Associated Cases: 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN et al.(Curran, Christopher)
August 21, 2017 Filing 22 NOTICE OF APPEARANCE by Nicole Erb on behalf of Al Rajhi Bank. Filed In Associated Cases: 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN et al.(Erb, Nicole)
August 21, 2017 Filing 21 NOTICE OF APPEARANCE by Christopher Mark Curran on behalf of Al Rajhi Bank. Filed In Associated Cases: 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN et al.(Curran, Christopher)
August 21, 2017 Opinion or Order Filing 20 ORDER EXTENDING PRO HAC VICE ADMISSIONS TO ALL CONSOLIDATED MDL CASES, AND NOTICES OF APPEARANCE: granting (3689) Motion for Leave to Appear Extension of Pro Hac Vice in case 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN. IT IS ORDERED THAT The pro hac vice admissions of James E. Gauch and Mary Ellen Powers, of the law firm Jones Day, are extended to all cases consolidated into the above captioned multi-district litigation ("MDL") before this Court, now or in the future. The Clerk of Court is directed to enter Notices of Appearance for James E. Gauch and Mary Ellen Powers on behalf of Saudi Binladin Group ("SBG") in all of the cases listed in the caption for this motion. Once Fahad A. Habib's pending Motion for Admission Pro Hac Vice (Dkt. 3685) is granted, his pro hac vice admission is extended to all cases consolidated into the above captioned MDL before this Court, now or in the future, and the Clerk of Court is directed to enter Notices of Appearance for Fahad A. Habib of Jones Day on behalf of SBG in all of the cases listed in the caption for this motion. James E. Gauch, Mary Ellen Powers, and Fahad A. Habib, when his pending pro hac vice motion is granted, may appear on behalf of SBG in any other consolidated MDL cases, now or in the future, by filing notices of appearance. Additional applications for pro hac vice admission will not be required. (Signed by Magistrate Judge Sarah Netburn on 8/21/2017) Filed In Associated Cases: 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN et al. (ap) Modified on 8/22/2017 (ap).
August 21, 2017 Opinion or Order Filing 19 ORDER FOR ADMISSION PRO HAC VICE: granting (3685) Motion for Fahad A. Habib to Appear Pro Hac Vice in case 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN. (Signed by Magistrate Judge Sarah Netburn on 8/21/2017) Filed In Associated Cases: 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN et al. (ap)
August 21, 2017 Opinion or Order Filing 18 ORDER EXTENDING PRO HAC VICE ADMISSION: granting (3683) Motion for Leave to Appear Extension of Pro Hac Vice in case 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN.It is, this 21st day of August 2017, ORDERED that: The pro hac vice admission of Alan T. Dickey, of the law firm Squire Patton Boggs (US) LLP, is extended to the above-captioned cases consolidated into the multi- district litigation ("MDL") before this Court. Alan T. Dickey may appear on behalf of The National Commercial Bank in the above-captioned cases, or any other consolidated MDL cases, now or in the future, by filing notices of appearance. Additional applications for pro hac vice admission will not be required. The Clerk of Court is directed to enter Notices of Appearance for Alan T. Dickey on behalf of The National Commercial Bank in the above-captioned cases. (Signed by Magistrate Judge Sarah Netburn on 8/21/2017) Filed In Associated Cases: 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN et al. (ap)
August 7, 2017 Filing 17 MEMO ENDORSEMENT: on re: (366 in 1:03-cv-07036-GBD, 554 in 1:04-cv-06105-GBD, 539 in 1:04-cv-07065-GBD, 840 in 1:02-cv-06977-GBD-SN, 492 in 1:04-cv-07280-GBD, 574 in 1:04-cv-05970-GBD-SN, 766 in 1:03-cv-09849-GBD, 370 in 1:03-cv-05071-GBD, 622 in 1:04-cv-01923-GBD, 376 in 1:02-cv-07300-GBD-SN, 3674 in 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN, 979 in 1:03-cv-06978-GBD-SN, 563 in 1:04-cv-07279-GBD) Letter filed by Faisal Islamic Bank, Faisal Islamic Bank (Sudan), Faisal Islamic Bank-Sudan. ENDORSEMENT: Application GRANTED. The Clerk of Court is respectfully directed to remove John Lauro, Michael Califano, and Hugh Higgins from the electronic service list in all cases included in this multidistrict litigation. Attorney Hugh D Higgins and John F. Lauro terminated. (Signed by Magistrate Judge Sarah Netburn on 8/7/2017) Filed In Associated Cases: 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN et al.(ap)
August 1, 2017 Filing 16 DECLARATION of Roy T. Englert, Jr. in Support re: #14 MOTION to Dismiss .. Document filed by Saudi High Commission for Relief of Bosnia & Herzegovina. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit A (Al-Roshood Declaration), #2 Exhibit 1-13 (Al-Roshood Declaration), #3 Exhibit B (Declaration of Abdulaziz H. Al Fahad), #4 Exhibit C (6.24.03 Hearing Transcript in Burnett v. Al Baraka) (Part 1 of 2), #5 Exhibit C (6.24.03 Hearing Transcript in Burnett v. Al Baraka) (Part 2 of 2))(Robbins, Lawrence)
August 1, 2017 Filing 15 MEMORANDUM OF LAW in Support re: #14 MOTION to Dismiss . . Document filed by Saudi High Commission for Relief of Bosnia & Herzegovina. (Robbins, Lawrence)
August 1, 2017 Filing 14 MOTION to Dismiss . Document filed by Saudi High Commission for Relief of Bosnia & Herzegovina.(Robbins, Lawrence)
August 1, 2017 Filing 13 DECLARATION of Gregory G. Rapawy in Support re: #11 MOTION to Dismiss .. Document filed by Kingdom of Saudi Arabia. (Attachments: #1 Exhibit 1 9/11 Commission Report (Part 1 of 3), #2 Exhibit 1 9/11 Commission Report (Part 2 of 3), #3 Exhibit 1 9/11 Commission Report (Part 3 of 3), #4 Exhibit 2 Terrorist Financing Monograph, #5 Exhibit 3 Staff Statement No. 16, #6 Exhibit 4 2005 FBI-CIA Summary, #7 Exhibit 5 9/11 Review Report, #8 Exhibit 6 Statement by the ODNI, #9 Exhibit 7 Plaintiffs First Set of Jurisdictional Requests for Production of Documents)(Kellogg, Michael)
August 1, 2017 Filing 12 MEMORANDUM OF LAW in Support re: #11 MOTION to Dismiss . . Document filed by Kingdom of Saudi Arabia. (Kellogg, Michael)
August 1, 2017 Filing 11 MOTION to Dismiss . Document filed by Kingdom of Saudi Arabia.(Kellogg, Michael)
July 31, 2017 Opinion or Order Filing 10 ORDER EXTENDING PRO HAC VICE ADMISSION TO ALL CONSOLIDATED MDL CASES granting (758) Motion for Leave to Appear Extension of Pro Hac Vice in case 1:03-cv-09849-GBD; granting (3664) Motion for Leave to Appear Extension of Pro Hac Vice in case 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN; granting (566) Motion for Leave to Appear Extension of Pro Hac Vice in case 1:04-cv-05970-GBD-SN; granting (531) Motion for Leave to Appear Extension of Pro Hac Vice in case 1:04-cv-07065-GBD; granting (555) Motion for Leave to Appear Extension of Pro Hac Vice in case 1:04-cv-07279-GBD; granting (835) Motion for Leave to Appear Extension of Pro Hac Vice in case 1:02-cv-06977-GBD-SN; granting (33) Motion for Leave to Appear Extension of Pro Hac Vice in case 1:16-cv-09663-GBD-SN; granting (32) Motion for Leave to Appear Extension of Pro Hac Vice in case 1:16-cv-09937-GBD-SN; granting (32) Motion for Leave to Appear Extension of Pro Hac Vice in case 1:17-cv-00117-GBD-SN; granting (32) Motion for Leave to Appear Extension of Pro Hac Vice in case 1:17-cv-00450-GBD-SN; granting (20) Motion for Leave to Appear Extension of Pro Hac Vice in case 1:17-cv-02129-GBD-SN; granting (9) Motion for Leave to Appear Extension of Pro Hac Vice in case 1:17-cv-03887-GBD-SN; granting (25) Motion for Leave to Appear Extension of Pro Hac Vice in case 1:17-cv-03908-GBD-SN; granting (17) Motion for Leave to Appear Extension of Pro Hac Vice in case 1:17-cv-04201-GBD-SN; granting (10) Motion for Leave to Appear Extension of Pro Hac Vice in case 1:17-cv-05471-GBD; granting (971) Motion for Leave to Appear Extension of Pro Hac Vice in case 1:03-cv-06978-GBD-SN. The pro hac vice admissions of Roy T. Englert, Jr., of the law firm Robbins, Russell, Englert, Orseck, Untereiner & Sauber LLP, are extended to all cases consolidated into the above captioned multi-district litigation ("MDL") before this Court. Roy T. Englert, Jr. may appear on behalf of Saudi High Commission in the above captioned cases, or any other consolidated MDL cases, now or in the future, by filing notices of appearance. Additional applications for pro hac vice admission will not be required. (Signed by Magistrate Judge Sarah Netburn on 7/31/2017) Filed In Associated Cases: 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN et al. (ap) Modified on 8/1/2017 (mro).
July 28, 2017 Filing 9 FILING ERROR - WRONG EVENT TYPE SELECTED FROM MENU - MOTION for Leave to Appear in Consolidated MDL Cases . Document filed by Saudi High Commission for Relief of Bosnia & Herzegovina. (Attachments: #1 Text of Proposed Order Extending Pro Hac Vice Admission To All Consolidated MDL Cases)(Robbins, Lawrence) Modified on 9/14/2017 (ldi).
July 28, 2017 Filing 8 MEMO ENDORSEMENT granting 3661 in 03-MD-1570 MOTION TO EXTEND PRO HAC VICE ADMISSION TO ALL CONSOLIDATED MDL CASES, AND NOTICES OF APPEARANCE. ENDORSEMENT: The Kingdom of Saudi Arabia's motion to extend the pro hac vice admission of Mark C. Hansen and to enter Notices of Appearance for Mark C. Hansen, Michael K. Kellogg, and Gregory G. Rapawy in all cases comprising this MDL is GRANTED. The Clerk of Court is directed to enter Notice of Appearances for the three attorneys referenced in this motion in all of the cases listed in the caption for the motion and terminate the corresponding motions. (Signed by Magistrate Judge Sarah Netburn on 7/28/2017) (ap) Filed In Associated Cases: 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN et al. Modified on 7/28/2017 (ap). Modified on 7/31/2017 (ap). Modified on 7/31/2017 (ap). Modified on 8/1/2017 (mro).
July 27, 2017 Filing 7 FILING ERROR - WRONG EVENT TYPE SELECTED FROM MENU - MOTION for Leave to Appear in Consolidated MDL Cases . Document filed by Kingdom of Saudi Arabia.(Kellogg, Michael) Modified on 9/14/2017 (ldi).
July 18, 2017 Filing 6 LETTER addressed to Judge George B. Daniels from Michael K. Kellogg dated July 18, 2017 re: Request for Additional Pages for Motion to Dismiss. Document filed by Kingdom of Saudi Arabia.Filed In Associated Cases: 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN et al.(Kellogg, Michael)
June 16, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Roberta Zoller, Bianca Zorovic, Jerzy Zygmunt, Michael Zuccarello, Petro Zonovyak, Janina Zygmunt, Darren Zuiduma, Nadiya Zonovyak, Joan Zupo, Maurice T Zuniga, Joseph Zogbi, Mario Zorovic, Denise Zuniga, William Zoller, Vincent Zupo, Jon Zweigbaum, John Zultanky, Mariana Zweigbaum, Susan Zogbi added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Roberta Zoller, Bianca Zorovic, Jerzy Zygmunt, Michael Zuccarello, Petro Zonovyak, Janina Zygmunt, Darren Zuiduma, Nadiya Zonovyak, Joan Zupo, Maurice T Zuniga, Joseph Zogbi, Mario Zorovic, Denise Zuniga, William Zoller, Vincent Zupo, Jon Zweigbaum, John Zultanky, Mariana Zweigbaum, Susan Zogbi. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 16, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Nancy Zito, Marek Zieba, Bolivar Zamora, Christopher Zapata, Raymond Zgaljardic, Angelo Zecca, Denise Zapata, Fanny Huiracocha, Ivett Zimet, Ann-Marie Zecca, Robert Zerilli, Joann Zino, Karl Zarr, Jairo Zamora, Galene Zaydfiedin, Gil Zimet, Zofia Zawadzki, Rogelio Zambrana, Gloria Perez, Christine Zichelli, Salvatore Zito, Luis M. Zayas, Joseph Zichelli, Maria Zelaya, Deanna Zammitt, Carolyn Zimmermann, Boris Zaydfudim, Gerald Zino, Valerie Zeppelin, Ronald Zdeb, Jorge Zelaya, Iris Zimmerman, Zofia Zawadzki, Jeffrey Zelli, Laura Zdeb, Joseph Zimmermann, Guy Zammitt, Inna Zeiba added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Nancy Zito, Marek Zieba, Bolivar Zamora, Christopher Zapata, Raymond Zgaljardic, Angelo Zecca, Denise Zapata, Fanny Huiracocha, Ivett Zimet, Ann-Marie Zecca, Robert Zerilli, Joann Zino, Karl Zarr, Jairo Zamora, Galene Zaydfiedin, Gil Zimet, Zofia Zawadzki, Rogelio Zambrana, Gloria Perez, Christine Zichelli, Salvatore Zito, Luis M. Zayas, Joseph Zichelli, Maria Zelaya, Deanna Zammitt, Carolyn Zimmermann, Boris Zaydfudim, Gerald Zino, Valerie Zeppelin, Ronald Zdeb, Jorge Zelaya, Iris Zimmerman, Zofia Zawadzki, Jeffrey Zelli, Laura Zdeb, Joseph Zimmermann, Guy Zammitt, Inna Zeiba. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 16, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Kathryn Zajac, Damon Youngblood, Adrienne Worrell, Isaac Wright, Yu Sing Yee, Sandra Hess-Xavier, John Zambito, Laci Wright, Garvin Worrell, Carmen Brito, Eugene Yee, Richard Santa Ana, Krystyna Zajac, Rickey Wright, Ereton Worrell, Ramon Zambrana, James Wynne, Octavio Yumiguano, Sabrina Wroblewski, Barrington Woody, Patricia A Worrell, Marlon Young, Richard Zajac, Marian Wronkowski, Shen Na Sun, Dawn Marie Zambito, Gin Yee, Joyce Worker, Kenneth Zachar, Danuta Wronkowska, Jan Zajac, Margie Yee, Denise Wynne, Narcisa Losa-Yee, Andrew Zabroni, Russell Wroblewski, Miriam Yee, David Xavier, Patricia Zabroni, Paul Worker, Alcibar Yumbla added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Kathryn Zajac, Damon Youngblood, Adrienne Worrell, Isaac Wright, Yu Sing Yee, Sandra Hess-Xavier, John Zambito, Laci Wright, Garvin Worrell, Carmen Brito, Eugene Yee, Richard Santa Ana, Krystyna Zajac, Rickey Wright, Ereton Worrell, Ramon Zambrana, James Wynne, Octavio Yumiguano, Sabrina Wroblewski, Barrington Woody, Patricia A Worrell, Marlon Young, Richard Zajac, Marian Wronkowski, Shen Na Sun, Dawn Marie Zambito, Gin Yee, Joyce Worker, Kenneth Zachar, Danuta Wronkowska, Jan Zajac, Margie Yee, Denise Wynne, Narcisa Losa-Yee, Andrew Zabroni, Russell Wroblewski, Miriam Yee, David Xavier, Patricia Zabroni, Paul Worker, Alcibar Yumbla. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 16, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Matilde Wojis, Timothy Wilson, Lori Willett, Ezekiel Williams, Cleate R Wilson, Terrence Williams, Jan Wolkowicz, Yvette Y Williams, Drusilla Williams, Chevalo WilsonDeBriano, Ramona Williams, Clarice Wilson, Stacie L Wittman, Glen Williams, Edward Williams, Clifford Woods, Crystal Williams, Sherri A Wilson, Karen Williams, Edward Wilkowski, Lisa Williams, Nancy Wilson, Stanley Wojis, Lisa Williams, Nancy Wilson, Grace Wolkowicz, Colleen Willisch, Tina Woods, Joseph Willett, Perry Phillips, Martin Williams, David Wittman, Douglas Wilson, Stephen Williams, Kenneth Willisch, Monique WilsonDeBriano, James Williams, Allegra Wilson, Germoy Williams, Gwendolyn Wilson-Phillips, Kathy Wilkowski, William Wilson added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Matilde Wojis, Timothy Wilson, Lori Willett, Ezekiel Williams, Cleate R Wilson, Terrence Williams, Jan Wolkowicz, Yvette Y Williams, Drusilla Williams, Chevalo WilsonDeBriano, Ramona Williams, Clarice Wilson, Stacie L Wittman, Glen Williams, Edward Williams, Clifford Woods, Crystal Williams, Sherri A Wilson, Karen Williams, Edward Wilkowski, Lisa Williams, Nancy Wilson, Stanley Wojis, Lisa Williams, Nancy Wilson, Grace Wolkowicz, Colleen Willisch, Tina Woods, Joseph Willett, Perry Phillips, Martin Williams, David Wittman, Douglas Wilson, Stephen Williams, Kenneth Willisch, Monique WilsonDeBriano, James Williams, Allegra Wilson, Germoy Williams, Gwendolyn Wilson-Phillips, Kathy Wilkowski, William Wilson. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 16, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Anna Wildner, James White, Thomas Webster, Gerald Weimer, James Whelan, Marianne Wendelken, Christine Weimer, Michelle J Webster, Lisa White, Richard Werner, Rosemarie Whelan, Krystyna Kaminska, Evan Weinberg, Anthony Weekes, Joseph Welsh, Joseph White, Theresa Dunn, Roy Wayson, Audra L. Weekes, Gary White, David Wildner, Stacy Weiss, Nancy Whelan, Mariusz Westfal, William Weber, Alphius Whyte, Theophilus Wells, III, Romuald Wieliczko, David Whelan, Jennifer Welsh, Kelly Werner, Sydney White, Michael Weiser, Zamia Westfal, Richard Wendelken, Gail J. White, Eric Weber, Nicchole M White added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Anna Wildner, James White, Thomas Webster, Gerald Weimer, James Whelan, Marianne Wendelken, Christine Weimer, Michelle J Webster, Lisa White, Richard Werner, Rosemarie Whelan, Krystyna Kaminska, Evan Weinberg, Anthony Weekes, Joseph Welsh, Joseph White, Theresa Dunn, Roy Wayson, Audra L. Weekes, Gary White, David Wildner, Stacy Weiss, Nancy Whelan, Mariusz Westfal, William Weber, Alphius Whyte, Theophilus Wells, III, Romuald Wieliczko, David Whelan, Jennifer Welsh, Kelly Werner, Sydney White, Michael Weiser, Zamia Westfal, Richard Wendelken, Gail J. White, Eric Weber, Nicchole M White. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 16, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Lucy Waters, John Warren, Emerald Johnson-Walker, Glen Wallace, Maureen B Ware, Thomas Walsh, Carlton Watson, Cliff Walling, James Walker, Mannix Washington, Bonnie Wan, George Ware, Diane Waslyn, Kim Walling, Michael J. Walker, Joseph J Watson, Susan Walsh, Irene Washington, Kevin Walsh, Arthur Waldhelm, Lorraine M. Walker, Kathleen Ware, Joseph Waters, Kathleen Walsh, Richard Ware, Alexis Watson, Lisa Wansley, Joy Watson, Emerald Johnson-Walker, William Washington, Kevin Walsh, Nicholas Waslyn, Carole Ward, Mark Walsh, Terrance Wansley, Rudy Washington, George Walsh, James Ward, Lisa Walsh, Deborah Washington, Joan Waldhelm, Sheryl Warren added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Lucy Waters, John Warren, Emerald Johnson-Walker, Glen Wallace, Maureen B Ware, Thomas Walsh, Carlton Watson, Cliff Walling, James Walker, Mannix Washington, Bonnie Wan, George Ware, Diane Waslyn, Kim Walling, Michael J. Walker, Joseph J Watson, Susan Walsh, Irene Washington, Kevin Walsh, Arthur Waldhelm, Lorraine M. Walker, Kathleen Ware, Joseph Waters, Kathleen Walsh, Richard Ware, Alexis Watson, Lisa Wansley, Joy Watson, Emerald Johnson-Walker, William Washington, Kevin Walsh, Nicholas Waslyn, Carole Ward, Mark Walsh, Terrance Wansley, Rudy Washington, George Walsh, James Ward, Lisa Walsh, Deborah Washington, Joan Waldhelm, Sheryl Warren. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 16, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Peter Volpe, Dorothy D Vincent, Vicente Campoverde, Chalco Rodas, Andrew Vitiello, Thomas Vinton, John Vinciguerra, Ann Von Werne, Sylvia D Vitiello, Rosa Vivar, Nery Vinton, Leeann Vinciguerra, Diana Viscaino, Kenneth Von Werne, Diane Violetta, Segundo Villarroal, Rosalia Vintimilla, Patrick Vogt, Robert Visakay, Catherine Viverito, Brian Vittorini, Eric Vincent, Bernard Waites, Pedro Viscaino, Maritza Vitulano, John Vitale, Louis J Vito, John Vornfett, Arthur Violetta, Thomas Vitulano, Michael Vitale, Debra Wagner, Martha L Villarroal, Adriana Volpe added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Peter Volpe, Dorothy D Vincent, Vicente Campoverde, Chalco Rodas, Andrew Vitiello, Thomas Vinton, John Vinciguerra, Ann Von Werne, Sylvia D Vitiello, Rosa Vivar, Nery Vinton, Leeann Vinciguerra, Diana Viscaino, Kenneth Von Werne, Diane Violetta, Segundo Villarroal, Rosalia Vintimilla, Patrick Vogt, Robert Visakay, Catherine Viverito, Brian Vittorini, Eric Vincent, Bernard Waites, Pedro Viscaino, Maritza Vitulano, John Vitale, Louis J Vito, John Vornfett, Arthur Violetta, Thomas Vitulano, Michael Vitale, Debra Wagner, Martha L Villarroal, Adriana Volpe. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 15, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Krista Verhelst, Virginia Vicente, Eric Victor, John Verme, Martin Viera, James Vernicek, Harold Villarroal, Wally Vila, Viviana Vergara, Israel Vicente, Jr, Eusebio Perez, Robert J Verhelst, John Villanova, Dalila E. Viera, Verter Vergara added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Krista Verhelst, Virginia Vicente, Eric Victor, John Verme, Martin Viera, James Vernicek, Harold Villarroal, Wally Vila, Viviana Vergara, Israel Vicente, Jr, Eusebio Perez, Robert J Verhelst, John Villanova, Dalila E. Viera, Verter Vergara. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 15, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Emilio Vera, Jorge Velasquez, Juana Velasquez, Marie Ventimiglia, Phillip Velez, Ricardo Velasquez, Susan Tuccillo, Jennifer Verardi, Wilfredo Velez, Frank Ventimiglia, Jose Velesaca, Jose Velasquez, Lucrecia Velez, Brian Verardi, David Velez, Myriam Vega, Karen Venturella, Jose Velez, Robert Venturella, Jr, Louis Vena, Luz Vega, Vincent W. Verdisco, Catherine Velez, Josephine Ann Verdisco, Anthony Venezia, Nelson Velez, William Velez, Virgen Veras, Marciolina Quishpe, Eleanor Vena, Judith Velez, Juan Verdesoto, Orlando Vega, Brenda Vera added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Emilio Vera, Jorge Velasquez, Juana Velasquez, Marie Ventimiglia, Phillip Velez, Ricardo Velasquez, Susan Tuccillo, Jennifer Verardi, Wilfredo Velez, Frank Ventimiglia, Jose Velesaca, Jose Velasquez, Lucrecia Velez, Brian Verardi, David Velez, Myriam Vega, Karen Venturella, Jose Velez, Robert Venturella, Jr, Louis Vena, Luz Vega, Vincent W. Verdisco, Catherine Velez, Josephine Ann Verdisco, Anthony Venezia, Nelson Velez, William Velez, Virgen Veras, Marciolina Quishpe, Eleanor Vena, Judith Velez, Juan Verdesoto, Orlando Vega, Brenda Vera. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 15, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Jose Vega, Carmen Vega added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Jose Vega, Carmen Vega. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 15, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Felix Vazquez, Kattia Vazquez, Henry Vega, Peter Vazquez, Milagros Vazquez, Peter Vazquez, Francisco Vazquez, Sheila Veerapen, Bernice Vazquez, Edgardo Vazquez, Grace Vazquez, Jeffrey Vecchione, Edwin Vazquez, Debra Vecchione, Sean Veerapen, Robert Vazquez, Armando Vega, Pamela Vazquez added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Felix Vazquez, Kattia Vazquez, Henry Vega, Peter Vazquez, Milagros Vazquez, Peter Vazquez, Francisco Vazquez, Sheila Veerapen, Bernice Vazquez, Edgardo Vazquez, Grace Vazquez, Jeffrey Vecchione, Edwin Vazquez, Debra Vecchione, Sean Veerapen, Robert Vazquez, Armando Vega, Pamela Vazquez. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 15, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Glen R Walsh, Jose Vasquez, Joseph Valdora, Johnny Valentine, Sonia Vasquez, Dianne VanRoten, Andy Vazquez, Jose Valera, Joseph Valentin, Klever Vasquez, James Varga, Andres Vasquez, Senice Vaughn, Jose Valera, William Valentin, Carmen Vazquez, Geralyn Vanacore, Joseph Vasquez, Patricia Valerio, Rosa Valdez, Xaomara Pena, Rose Ortega, Loretta Vaughn-Walsh, Rainel Valladares, Camilo Vasquez, Barbara Vazquez, Edwin Vargas, Angel R. Vazquez, Aida Valdiviezo-Nieto, Vincent Vasta, James Vanacore, Biagia G Vasta, Joanne Varippa, Mark Vanbelle, Aliza Varga, Blanca Vasquez, Vincent Valerio, Richard Varipapa, Michael VanRoten, Nancy Vasquez, Andres Mora, Liliana G. Vasquez added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Glen R Walsh, Jose Vasquez, Joseph Valdora, Johnny Valentine, Sonia Vasquez, Dianne VanRoten, Andy Vazquez, Jose Valera, Joseph Valentin, Klever Vasquez, James Varga, Andres Vasquez, Senice Vaughn, Jose Valera, William Valentin, Carmen Vazquez, Geralyn Vanacore, Joseph Vasquez, Patricia Valerio, Rosa Valdez, Xaomara Pena, Rose Ortega, Loretta Vaughn-Walsh, Rainel Valladares, Camilo Vasquez, Barbara Vazquez, Edwin Vargas, Angel R. Vazquez, Aida Valdiviezo-Nieto, Vincent Vasta, James Vanacore, Biagia G Vasta, Joanne Varippa, Mark Vanbelle, Aliza Varga, Blanca Vasquez, Vincent Valerio, Richard Varipapa, Michael VanRoten, Nancy Vasquez, Andres Mora, Liliana G. Vasquez. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 15, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Miguel Uzhca, Timothy Trypuc, Kathleen Tubridy, Frank Urrico, Cyril Tyson, Bobby Tucker, Victoria Ingram, Frank Vacchio, Kimberley A Tyson, Luis Urgilez, Margo Tucker, Peter Tse, Deborah F. Tuzzo, John Vaccarella, Antonieta B Tud, Blair Trujillo, Kathleen Tubridy, Manuel Uzhca, Thomas Turitto, Sonja Urrico, Loretta Unger, Marek Truskolaski, Gaetano Valastro, Steve Tuzzo, Letty Valastro, John Urena, Kenneth Tymeck, Charles Unger, Albert M. Vajda, Jose A Tud, Madeline Urena, Rosalie Tymeck, Elizabeth Vajda, Nancy Trujillo, Esperanza Cabrera added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Miguel Uzhca, Timothy Trypuc, Kathleen Tubridy, Frank Urrico, Cyril Tyson, Bobby Tucker, Victoria Ingram, Frank Vacchio, Kimberley A Tyson, Luis Urgilez, Margo Tucker, Peter Tse, Deborah F. Tuzzo, John Vaccarella, Antonieta B Tud, Blair Trujillo, Kathleen Tubridy, Manuel Uzhca, Thomas Turitto, Sonja Urrico, Loretta Unger, Marek Truskolaski, Gaetano Valastro, Steve Tuzzo, Letty Valastro, John Urena, Kenneth Tymeck, Charles Unger, Albert M. Vajda, Jose A Tud, Madeline Urena, Rosalie Tymeck, Elizabeth Vajda, Nancy Trujillo, Esperanza Cabrera. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 15, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Albert Troche, Lionel Torres, Roberto Torres, Lisa K Trigili, Wayne Treibish, Leonardo Tortorici, Lucy Torres, Philip Tropp, Kathy Treibish, Robert Trigili, Aleksandra Truglio, Lisa Tortorici, Moses Torres, John Trapani, Joseph Troina, Sandra Traina, Aida Torres, Ivette M Zelaya, Diana Trinidad, Michael Trance, Edictor Trinidad, Maria Trembone, Lili Torres, Sara Truglio, Evelyn Trance, Steven Truglio, Edward Trentacosta, John Travalgia, Esperanza Trejos, Joseph Trotta, Adam Traina, Maria Trembone, Brian Traynor, Joseph Truglio, Bolivar Torres, Isabel Troche added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Albert Troche, Lionel Torres, Roberto Torres, Lisa K Trigili, Wayne Treibish, Leonardo Tortorici, Lucy Torres, Philip Tropp, Kathy Treibish, Robert Trigili, Aleksandra Truglio, Lisa Tortorici, Moses Torres, John Trapani, Joseph Troina, Sandra Traina, Aida Torres, Ivette M Zelaya, Diana Trinidad, Michael Trance, Edictor Trinidad, Maria Trembone, Lili Torres, Sara Truglio, Evelyn Trance, Steven Truglio, Edward Trentacosta, John Travalgia, Esperanza Trejos, Joseph Trotta, Adam Traina, Maria Trembone, Brian Traynor, Joseph Truglio, Bolivar Torres, Isabel Troche. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 15, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Josephine Tomlinson, Charles Thuilot, Denise Tierney, Raphael Tomich, Rosalia Toledo, Daniel Tierney, Claudine Thuilot, Clair Toppins, Victor Toledo, Joanna Tomczyk, Judith Tirado, William Toelstedt, Tara Toohey, Brendan Tobin, Mary Ann Thompson, Brian P Tierney, Kenneth Tomlinson, Sheila Tobin, Francine Tomich, Aracely M Toledo-Naranjo, Jeanne Thorpe, Maribel Tobon, Dariusz Tomczyk, Nan P. William, Dilia Canar, Miguel Tobar, Cecilia Tomala, Jorge Toledo, Mary Ann Thompson, Brian Toohey added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Josephine Tomlinson, Charles Thuilot, Denise Tierney, Raphael Tomich, Rosalia Toledo, Daniel Tierney, Claudine Thuilot, Clair Toppins, Victor Toledo, Joanna Tomczyk, Judith Tirado, William Toelstedt, Tara Toohey, Brendan Tobin, Mary Ann Thompson, Brian P Tierney, Kenneth Tomlinson, Sheila Tobin, Francine Tomich, Aracely M Toledo-Naranjo, Jeanne Thorpe, Maribel Tobon, Dariusz Tomczyk, Nan P. William, Dilia Canar, Miguel Tobar, Cecilia Tomala, Jorge Toledo, Mary Ann Thompson, Brian Toohey. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 15, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Kevin Thomas, Robert Taylor, Rachel E. Szalkowski, Zbigniew Szynkowski, Michael Taveras, Pamela W Taitt, Sherilla Thomas, Janeth Tabares, Miroslaw Szpanelewski, Adam Tegan, Pakkong Tang, Rosalie Tarry, Eric Theiss, Kelly Tafe, Aleksandra Szpanelewska, Steadman Brown, Frank Tagliavia, Wanda Taylor, Theresa Taggart, Stanislaw Swistak, Edward Szubski, Kenneth G Taylor, Frances Schwab Theiss, Salvatore Tagliamonte, Jr, Felicia Taylor, Valrie Thomas, Cheryl Taormina, Jeffrey Szalkowski, Ann Marie Tenaglia, Coleen A Tagliamonte, Robert Texidor, James Tarry, Maryellen Tagliavia, Ciro Taormina, Pattie-Ann Tegan, John F. Taggart, Carol Tappen, Derrick Taitt, Anthony Tenaglia, Jawiga Swistak, Donna Taylor added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Kevin Thomas, Robert Taylor, Rachel E. Szalkowski, Zbigniew Szynkowski, Michael Taveras, Pamela W Taitt, Sherilla Thomas, Janeth Tabares, Miroslaw Szpanelewski, Adam Tegan, Pakkong Tang, Rosalie Tarry, Eric Theiss, Kelly Tafe, Aleksandra Szpanelewska, Steadman Brown, Frank Tagliavia, Wanda Taylor, Theresa Taggart, Stanislaw Swistak, Edward Szubski, Kenneth G Taylor, Frances Schwab Theiss, Salvatore Tagliamonte, Jr, Felicia Taylor, Valrie Thomas, Cheryl Taormina, Jeffrey Szalkowski, Ann Marie Tenaglia, Coleen A Tagliamonte, Robert Texidor, James Tarry, Maryellen Tagliavia, Ciro Taormina, Pattie-Ann Tegan, John F. Taggart, Carol Tappen, Derrick Taitt, Anthony Tenaglia, Jawiga Swistak, Donna Taylor. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 15, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Robert Sutton, Maria Sumba, Irene Stewart, Louisa A. Stuck, David E Stockman, Jessie Suarez, Lucille Strommer, Carmen Sutton, David Swenson, Basilio Stewart, Michelle Sutter, Chtistine Straker, Joseph W Stoll, Libor Stipek, Daniel Sumpter, Laura Stuart, Isidro Suarez, Karl E Sutter, Theodore Swift, Kimberly Swenson, Fernanda Stucken, Judith Sutter, Nazmoun Stoll, Lilla Straube, Sandra L. Stipek, Louisa A. Stuck, Ann Anderson, Robert Straube, Cynthia Summerhill, Debra A Swift, Maria Stone, Regina Sumpter, Howard Sterinbach, Robert Stone, Henry Stucken, Dana Stockman, Robert Strommer, Maria Bednarekv, Kenneth Sutton, Eric Straker, James Sutter, Wieslaw Sudnik, Amy Sterinbach, Lawrence Summerhill, John Sweeney added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Robert Sutton, Maria Sumba, Irene Stewart, Louisa A. Stuck, David E Stockman, Jessie Suarez, Lucille Strommer, Carmen Sutton, David Swenson, Basilio Stewart, Michelle Sutter, Chtistine Straker, Joseph W Stoll, Libor Stipek, Daniel Sumpter, Laura Stuart, Isidro Suarez, Karl E Sutter, Theodore Swift, Kimberly Swenson, Fernanda Stucken, Judith Sutter, Nazmoun Stoll, Lilla Straube, Sandra L. Stipek, Louisa A. Stuck, Ann Anderson, Robert Straube, Cynthia Summerhill, Debra A Swift, Maria Stone, Regina Sumpter, Howard Sterinbach, Robert Stone, Henry Stucken, Dana Stockman, Robert Strommer, Maria Bednarekv, Kenneth Sutton, Eric Straker, James Sutter, Wieslaw Sudnik, Amy Sterinbach, Lawrence Summerhill, John Sweeney. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 15, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Genevieve Stelter, Frank Stark, Americo Spagundo, David Sprouse, Robert Sparano, Robin St. Clair, Sally Spinosa, Mayie I Soto, Joseph Steil, Steve Sperrazza, Theresa Sparano, Carmine Sparacio, William Stefandel, Richard Spinosa, Robert St. Clair, Florence Steinbrecher, Diane Squires, Marian Stelmach, Gary Sparapani, Warren Spielberg, Marc Sparacio, David Spitzer, Marguerite Sperrazza, Victor Steele, Robert Spero, Danille Stefandel, Beatriz Soto, Beatrice Sparapani, Lester Squires, Marc Sparacio, Rine Spielberg, Bernice Stamakis, Eddy Stelter, Robert Spero, Peter Steffan, Zachary Stamatakis, Andrew Steckler added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Genevieve Stelter, Frank Stark, Americo Spagundo, David Sprouse, Robert Sparano, Robin St. Clair, Sally Spinosa, Mayie I Soto, Joseph Steil, Steve Sperrazza, Theresa Sparano, Carmine Sparacio, William Stefandel, Richard Spinosa, Robert St. Clair, Florence Steinbrecher, Diane Squires, Marian Stelmach, Gary Sparapani, Warren Spielberg, Marc Sparacio, David Spitzer, Marguerite Sperrazza, Victor Steele, Robert Spero, Danille Stefandel, Beatriz Soto, Beatrice Sparapani, Lester Squires, Marc Sparacio, Rine Spielberg, Bernice Stamakis, Eddy Stelter, Robert Spero, Peter Steffan, Zachary Stamatakis, Andrew Steckler. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 15, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Laurie Ann Sorrentino, Kevin Smith, Bruce Solomon, Oscar Smith, Rodney Soodan, Jadwiga Sokol, Patricia Smith, Milagros Soto, Timothy Snickles, Warren Smith, Gail C Smith, Vincent Sorrentino, Oscar Solis, Michael Sontag, John Sondey, Khadijah Smith, Thomas Snyder, Melvin Smith, Joseph Sollecito, Melissa M. Snickles, Joan Sorrentino, Marie Snadecky, Mary Sorrentino, Frank Smith, Valerie Smithwick, Grace D Solomon, Seroge Smith, Jerzy Sokol, John Sorrentino, Marie Snadecky, Audie Soto, Nora Soodan, Gary Smith, Joseph Sorrentino added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Laurie Ann Sorrentino, Kevin Smith, Bruce Solomon, Oscar Smith, Rodney Soodan, Jadwiga Sokol, Patricia Smith, Milagros Soto, Timothy Snickles, Warren Smith, Gail C Smith, Vincent Sorrentino, Oscar Solis, Michael Sontag, John Sondey, Khadijah Smith, Thomas Snyder, Melvin Smith, Joseph Sollecito, Melissa M. Snickles, Joan Sorrentino, Marie Snadecky, Mary Sorrentino, Frank Smith, Valerie Smithwick, Grace D Solomon, Seroge Smith, Jerzy Sokol, John Sorrentino, Marie Snadecky, Audie Soto, Nora Soodan, Gary Smith, Joseph Sorrentino. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 14, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Lisa Smith, Eric Smith, Carol Smith, Deborah Smith added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Lisa Smith, Eric Smith, Carol Smith, Deborah Smith. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 14, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Robert Slavkovsky, George Sinerco, Monica Sillaro, Clyde Simpson, Martha Silva, Karen L. Simpson, Doris Simons, Lori Ann Slavkovsky, John Silva, Mark Sillaro, Edward Skorupa, Kim L. Simes, Enrique Silva-Leal, Carlos Silva, Robert Sinishtaj, Bobby Simpkins, William Simpson, Edward Skorupa, Mary E. Sloan, Michael Sloan, Naomi Simpson, Robert Skretkowicz, Steven Silver, Caryn Simone, Maricela Silva, Lucille Simpkins, Marie Slawinski, Jason Simone, Lavorn Singleton, Tyree Smallwood, Veronica Silvestro, Jodi M Sinishtaj, Richard Sileo, Gaetano Silvestro, Victor Simpson, Fredy Silva, Basilio Simons, Patricia Sinatra, Carolyn Smallwood, Carolin Skretkowicz, Larry Simes, George Sinopidis, Francis Sinatra, Maureen Sileo, Theresa Sinerco, Marion Slawinski added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Robert Slavkovsky, George Sinerco, Monica Sillaro, Clyde Simpson, Martha Silva, Karen L. Simpson, Doris Simons, Lori Ann Slavkovsky, John Silva, Mark Sillaro, Edward Skorupa, Kim L. Simes, Enrique Silva-Leal, Carlos Silva, Robert Sinishtaj, Bobby Simpkins, William Simpson, Edward Skorupa, Mary E. Sloan, Michael Sloan, Naomi Simpson, Robert Skretkowicz, Steven Silver, Caryn Simone, Maricela Silva, Lucille Simpkins, Marie Slawinski, Jason Simone, Lavorn Singleton, Tyree Smallwood, Veronica Silvestro, Jodi M Sinishtaj, Richard Sileo, Gaetano Silvestro, Victor Simpson, Fredy Silva, Basilio Simons, Patricia Sinatra, Carolyn Smallwood, Carolin Skretkowicz, Larry Simes, George Sinopidis, Francis Sinatra, Maureen Sileo, Theresa Sinerco, Marion Slawinski. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 14, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Daniel Siguachi, Dana Shaw, Martha Sibrian, Stephanie Shea, Carol Siciliato, James Short, Reuben Shaw, Aileen Sikorski, Noreen McGuiness-Sherlock, Daniel Sheridan, Dermot Shea, Peter Sikora, Roseann Shubert-Cimino, Carol Siciliato, Henry Sileo, Dawn Sica, Teresa Sileo, Joyce A Sheridan, Steven Shields, Serena Shea, Roseann Shubert-Cimino, Jesse Sherrod, Manuel Siguencia, Thomas Sheridan, Janina Sikora, Farije Sheridan, Daniel Sica, William Shea, Ulysses Shingles, Patricia Sieber, Ralph Sherlock, Timothy L. Sikorski, Glenn Sieber, Belinda M Shaw, Narcisa Z Siguachi added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Daniel Siguachi, Dana Shaw, Martha Sibrian, Stephanie Shea, Carol Siciliato, James Short, Reuben Shaw, Aileen Sikorski, Noreen McGuiness-Sherlock, Daniel Sheridan, Dermot Shea, Peter Sikora, Roseann Shubert-Cimino, Carol Siciliato, Henry Sileo, Dawn Sica, Teresa Sileo, Joyce A Sheridan, Steven Shields, Serena Shea, Roseann Shubert-Cimino, Jesse Sherrod, Manuel Siguencia, Thomas Sheridan, Janina Sikora, Farije Sheridan, Daniel Sica, William Shea, Ulysses Shingles, Patricia Sieber, Ralph Sherlock, Timothy L. Sikorski, Glenn Sieber, Belinda M Shaw, Narcisa Z Siguachi. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 14, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Vladimir Shalomov, Jose Serrano, Charleen A. Scully, Patricia Serra, Rena Sharp, Stephanie Secreto, Angellica Merk-Serrano, Monica Sepulveda, Irina Shalomova, Ryan Shapiro, John Scully, Edward Shakes, Nilda Luz Semiday, Mary Seiferheld, John Seagriff, Robert Sesny, Allan Serpenti, Angellica Merk-Serrano, Monique Shakes, Paul Shargani, Kristie A Shapiro, Tanny Sarmiento, Stanislav Shalomov, Lawrence Kirwin, Carlos Semiday, Jr, Patty Seagriff, Jeffrey Serra, Carlos Semiday, Jr, Tatyana Sery, Rosario Shargani, Diane Selja, Syed S. Shahzad, Charles Scuderi, Bruce Selja, Angel R Serrano, James Secreto, Adams Sepulveda, Belzaida Serrano, Robert Sharp, Vera Shalomova, Mark Semiday, Nasreen Aktar, Fitzgerald Serrano, Denise Scuderi, Yury Sery, Janine Shank added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Vladimir Shalomov, Jose Serrano, Charleen A. Scully, Patricia Serra, Rena Sharp, Stephanie Secreto, Angellica Merk-Serrano, Monica Sepulveda, Irina Shalomova, Ryan Shapiro, John Scully, Edward Shakes, Nilda Luz Semiday, Mary Seiferheld, John Seagriff, Robert Sesny, Allan Serpenti, Angellica Merk-Serrano, Monique Shakes, Paul Shargani, Kristie A Shapiro, Tanny Sarmiento, Stanislav Shalomov, Lawrence Kirwin, Carlos Semiday, Jr, Patty Seagriff, Jeffrey Serra, Carlos Semiday, Jr, Tatyana Sery, Rosario Shargani, Diane Selja, Syed S. Shahzad, Charles Scuderi, Bruce Selja, Angel R Serrano, James Secreto, Adams Sepulveda, Belzaida Serrano, Robert Sharp, Vera Shalomova, Mark Semiday, Nasreen Aktar, Fitzgerald Serrano, Denise Scuderi, Yury Sery, Janine Shank. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 14, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners David Scott, Matthew Schoffel, Kenneth Schwicke, Adam Schuler, Steven Sciuto, Rosa Schwartz, Rosemarie Schneider, Diana Scotto, Lawrence Schurek, Donna M. Schuler, John Schroeder, Debra A Scott, Edward J. Schwendemann, Susan Scimone, Dennis Scudera, Ronald Scimone, Antonia Scudera, Dale Schultz, John Schwartz, John Schrynemakers, Grace Schwendemann, Frances Schurek, James Scott, Michaelene Schultz, Joseph Scotti, Kurt Schneeberg, Christine Schultz, Mary Schwicke, Paula T. Schrynemakers, Steve Schwartz, Dean Sclafani, Walter Schumann, Lisa Scotti, Tara Sciuto, Ernest Schneider, Kim Marie Scott added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by David Scott, Matthew Schoffel, Kenneth Schwicke, Adam Schuler, Steven Sciuto, Rosa Schwartz, Rosemarie Schneider, Diana Scotto, Lawrence Schurek, Donna M. Schuler, John Schroeder, Debra A Scott, Edward J. Schwendemann, Susan Scimone, Dennis Scudera, Ronald Scimone, Antonia Scudera, Dale Schultz, John Schwartz, John Schrynemakers, Grace Schwendemann, Frances Schurek, James Scott, Michaelene Schultz, Joseph Scotti, Kurt Schneeberg, Christine Schultz, Mary Schwicke, Paula T. Schrynemakers, Steve Schwartz, Dean Sclafani, Walter Schumann, Lisa Scotti, Tara Sciuto, Ernest Schneider, Kim Marie Scott. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 14, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Michael Schmidt, Edward Scharfberg, Pedro Sarmiento, John Schaefer, Elizabeth Trippodo, Joseph Schafer, Thomas Sbordone, Eileen Schmidt, Maydi Sarmiento, Joan E Rudner, Donald Savarese, Elizabeth Trippodo, Melanea Sarmiento, Ann Marie Schilling, Giuseppe Scalici, Ruth A Shafer, Charles Schmidt, Wendy Schmittzett, Mark Schmittzeh, Fred Schmidt, Michael Sasson, Robert Sbarra, Antonio Sarra, Joseph Scalogna, Robert Schmidt, Rose Ann Savarese, Charles Schilling, Rodney Satterfield, James Schiraldi, Gerardo Sarmiento, Lisa Sasson, Mary Schaefer, Antoinette Sarra, Jeannette Sbordone, Ruth A. Schafer, Karen Schmidt, Cheryl Satterfield, Robert Schlossberg, Cindy Schafer, Jose Sarmiento, Marylee Scharfberg, Diana Schmidt added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Michael Schmidt, Edward Scharfberg, Pedro Sarmiento, John Schaefer, Elizabeth Trippodo, Joseph Schafer, Thomas Sbordone, Eileen Schmidt, Maydi Sarmiento, Joan E Rudner, Donald Savarese, Elizabeth Trippodo, Melanea Sarmiento, Ann Marie Schilling, Giuseppe Scalici, Ruth A Shafer, Charles Schmidt, Wendy Schmittzett, Mark Schmittzeh, Fred Schmidt, Michael Sasson, Robert Sbarra, Antonio Sarra, Joseph Scalogna, Robert Schmidt, Rose Ann Savarese, Charles Schilling, Rodney Satterfield, James Schiraldi, Gerardo Sarmiento, Lisa Sasson, Mary Schaefer, Antoinette Sarra, Jeannette Sbordone, Ruth A. Schafer, Karen Schmidt, Cheryl Satterfield, Robert Schlossberg, Cindy Schafer, Jose Sarmiento, Marylee Scharfberg, Diana Schmidt. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 14, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Nicole Santore, Eric Sandhovel, Manuel Santiago, Patricia Sanfilippo, Wilma Santiago, Charles Santantonio, Marisol Sanchez, Helen Santucci, Emanuel Santamaria, Joseph Sanfilippo, Maria Sandhovel, David Santos, Tammy Santapau, Nora Santiago, James Sarandrea, Martin Santiago, Edwin Sarmiento, Robert Sangiorgio, Miquel Santana, Henry Sandoya, Enrique Cuevas, Blanca Santamaria, Dorothy Iavarone, Richard Sanicola, Ivelisse Santos, Manuel Sanchez, Marie Sangiorgio, Gloria Alvarez, Irene Santana-Rivera, Michael Santore, Nora Sarmiento, Hilda Sanicola, Vincent Santucci, Patricia Sanchez, Bienvenido Santos added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Nicole Santore, Eric Sandhovel, Manuel Santiago, Patricia Sanfilippo, Wilma Santiago, Charles Santantonio, Marisol Sanchez, Helen Santucci, Emanuel Santamaria, Joseph Sanfilippo, Maria Sandhovel, David Santos, Tammy Santapau, Nora Santiago, James Sarandrea, Martin Santiago, Edwin Sarmiento, Robert Sangiorgio, Miquel Santana, Henry Sandoya, Enrique Cuevas, Blanca Santamaria, Dorothy Iavarone, Richard Sanicola, Ivelisse Santos, Manuel Sanchez, Marie Sangiorgio, Gloria Alvarez, Irene Santana-Rivera, Michael Santore, Nora Sarmiento, Hilda Sanicola, Vincent Santucci, Patricia Sanchez, Bienvenido Santos. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 14, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Jorge Sanchez, Blanca Saeteros, Marianne Samothrakis, Victor Salazar, Mabel Samuel, Jack Saltarella, Kathleen Sadowy, Elizabeth Sanchez, Scot Saliani, John A. Salcedo, Susan Sala, Janny Sanchez, Sandra Saltarella, Antwi Samuel, Luis Sanchez, Jose Sampoll, Margaret Sanchez, Calinda Salgado, Anna Marie Salimian, Vincenzo Salamone, Sotereos Samothrakis, Sam Salimian, Johana Sanchez, Evelyn Salgado-Clavijo, Janny Sanchez, Carlotta Sadler, Evelyn Salgado-Clavijo, Consuelo Sampoll, Peter Salatino, Angela Salinas, Elizabeth Sanchez, Scot Saliani, Juan Sanchez, Barbara A. San Roman, Donald Sadowy, Jose Sanchez added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Jorge Sanchez, Blanca Saeteros, Marianne Samothrakis, Victor Salazar, Mabel Samuel, Jack Saltarella, Kathleen Sadowy, Elizabeth Sanchez, Scot Saliani, John A. Salcedo, Susan Sala, Janny Sanchez, Sandra Saltarella, Antwi Samuel, Luis Sanchez, Jose Sampoll, Margaret Sanchez, Calinda Salgado, Anna Marie Salimian, Vincenzo Salamone, Sotereos Samothrakis, Sam Salimian, Johana Sanchez, Evelyn Salgado-Clavijo, Janny Sanchez, Carlotta Sadler, Evelyn Salgado-Clavijo, Consuelo Sampoll, Peter Salatino, Angela Salinas, Elizabeth Sanchez, Scot Saliani, Juan Sanchez, Barbara A. San Roman, Donald Sadowy, Jose Sanchez. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 13, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Glenn A. Sabillon, Rocio Sabillon added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Glenn A. Sabillon, Rocio Sabillon. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 13, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Norah M Ryan, Jerzy Rozpedowski, James Russo, Eddie Ruggiero, Christopher Ryan, Nicole Ruocco, Nancy Rozon, Marie Ryan, Alina Ruocco, Gina Ruggiero, Ruth Ruales, Terrence Ryan, Anthony Russo, Nancy Russo, Jorge Saavedra, Thomas Russo, John Ruggiero, Kerry Ruocco, Craig Rudiger, Karen Russo, Mark Ruocco, Donna Ryan, Rafaela Ruiz, Lola Ryan, Clyde Rowe, Arley Ruiz, Lynda Russo, Debbie Rudiger, Randy Ruocco, Joseph Ryan, Joseph Ruocco, Thomas Ryan, Erin P. Ryan, Julio Rozon, Robert Ryan added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Norah M Ryan, Jerzy Rozpedowski, James Russo, Eddie Ruggiero, Christopher Ryan, Nicole Ruocco, Nancy Rozon, Marie Ryan, Alina Ruocco, Gina Ruggiero, Ruth Ruales, Terrence Ryan, Anthony Russo, Nancy Russo, Jorge Saavedra, Thomas Russo, John Ruggiero, Kerry Ruocco, Craig Rudiger, Karen Russo, Mark Ruocco, Donna Ryan, Rafaela Ruiz, Lola Ryan, Clyde Rowe, Arley Ruiz, Lynda Russo, Debbie Rudiger, Randy Ruocco, Joseph Ryan, Joseph Ruocco, Thomas Ryan, Erin P. Ryan, Julio Rozon, Robert Ryan. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 13, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Wayne Roser, Pamela Rose, Eligio Roldan, Cesar Rosales, Mieczyslaw Romaniuk, Braulio Rosario, Angel Rosado, Kathleen Roser, Matthew Roskwitalski, Tricia Ann Rojas, Barbara Rons, Andrew Romano, Gloria Roldan, Mitchel Rosen, Lydia Rosado, Lillian Rosano, Sylvia Rosen, Sandra J Rouxel, Gary Rouxel, Michael Rosano, Jason Rosenthal, Salvatore Romano, John Rosa, Eddie Roman, Joel Rosado, Sandra Roses, Edward Smith, Jennifer Roselli, Dalia Romero, Iris Rosen, Rafael Rojas, Raquel Romano, Vilma Rosales, Fasar Roman, Cheryl Rosa, Bobby Rose, Alison Rosenthal, Luis Romero, Robert Rosen, Beatriz Rosario, Richard Rojas, Dominick Roselli, Sandra Roses added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Wayne Roser, Pamela Rose, Eligio Roldan, Cesar Rosales, Mieczyslaw Romaniuk, Braulio Rosario, Angel Rosado, Kathleen Roser, Matthew Roskwitalski, Tricia Ann Rojas, Barbara Rons, Andrew Romano, Gloria Roldan, Mitchel Rosen, Lydia Rosado, Lillian Rosano, Sylvia Rosen, Sandra J Rouxel, Gary Rouxel, Michael Rosano, Jason Rosenthal, Salvatore Romano, John Rosa, Eddie Roman, Joel Rosado, Sandra Roses, Edward Smith, Jennifer Roselli, Dalia Romero, Iris Rosen, Rafael Rojas, Raquel Romano, Vilma Rosales, Fasar Roman, Cheryl Rosa, Bobby Rose, Alison Rosenthal, Luis Romero, Robert Rosen, Beatriz Rosario, Richard Rojas, Dominick Roselli, Sandra Roses. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 13, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Ruben Rodriguez, Lorraine Roche, Mercedes Rodriguez, Dana Rogers, Olga Rodriguez, Lino R Rodriguez, Timothy Roche, Robert Emmett-Rohan, Eugenio Rodriguez, Dana Rogers, Jose Rodas, James Roemer, Ileana Rodriguez, Maria Lopez, Alexander R. Rojas, Napoleon Rodriguez, Elizabeth Rojas, Michael Rodolico, James Rodriguez, Maria Rodas, Luis Rodriguez, Blanca Ortiz, Vanessa A. Rodriguez, Angelo Rodriguez, Michael Rogers, Michael A. Robles, Melissa Rodolico, Rene Rodriguez, Patricio Rodas, Lisa Rodriguez, Jeannette Rodriguez, Douglas Rodriguez, Diana Rohan, Richard Rodriguez, Tillie-Ann Robles, Stanley Rodriguez added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Ruben Rodriguez, Lorraine Roche, Mercedes Rodriguez, Dana Rogers, Olga Rodriguez, Lino R Rodriguez, Timothy Roche, Robert Emmett-Rohan, Eugenio Rodriguez, Dana Rogers, Jose Rodas, James Roemer, Ileana Rodriguez, Maria Lopez, Alexander R. Rojas, Napoleon Rodriguez, Elizabeth Rojas, Michael Rodolico, James Rodriguez, Maria Rodas, Luis Rodriguez, Blanca Ortiz, Vanessa A. Rodriguez, Angelo Rodriguez, Michael Rogers, Michael A. Robles, Melissa Rodolico, Rene Rodriguez, Patricio Rodas, Lisa Rodriguez, Jeannette Rodriguez, Douglas Rodriguez, Diana Rohan, Richard Rodriguez, Tillie-Ann Robles, Stanley Rodriguez. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 13, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Claudia Robichaud, Norma Rivera, Bobby Roberts, Ismael Rivera, Jr, Ronald Roberts, Alvin Roach, Janine Rivera, William K. Robinson, John Rizzi, Mercedes Rivera-Habib, Nestor Rivera, Sr, John Robinson, John Robak, Godwin Roberts, Carol Robinson, Denia Roberts, Maria Robles, Jacob Habib, Patrizio Rizzi, Milagros Rivera, Heidi Robak, Deborah Rizzi, Herman Robinson, Peter Riviezzo, Orlando Robinson, Fernando Rivera, Gregory Rivers, Carol Roberts, Karen Rizzi, Shaun Roberts, Bonnie Riviezzo, Deborah Robinson, Tina Roberts, Joseph Rivera, Arronious Robinson added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Claudia Robichaud, Norma Rivera, Bobby Roberts, Ismael Rivera, Jr, Ronald Roberts, Alvin Roach, Janine Rivera, William K. Robinson, John Rizzi, Mercedes Rivera-Habib, Nestor Rivera, Sr, John Robinson, John Robak, Godwin Roberts, Carol Robinson, Denia Roberts, Maria Robles, Jacob Habib, Patrizio Rizzi, Milagros Rivera, Heidi Robak, Deborah Rizzi, Herman Robinson, Peter Riviezzo, Orlando Robinson, Fernando Rivera, Gregory Rivers, Carol Roberts, Karen Rizzi, Shaun Roberts, Bonnie Riviezzo, Deborah Robinson, Tina Roberts, Joseph Rivera, Arronious Robinson. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 13, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Diane Rivas, Mary Jean Richie, Ruben Rios, Jr., Paul Rieckhoff, Ramon Rivas, John Rios, Gregory Richie, Patricia Rivera, Fanny Riera, Sharon Sim, Christopher Rickard, Carlos Rivera, Elba Rios, Anthony Rivas, Barbara Rittenhouse, Eric Rieger, Fabian Ringrisaca, Aisha Ricks, Marques A. Rios, John Ring, Lourdes Rivera, Carlos Riera, Iris Nieves, Kenneth Richardson, Laura Rieger, Gricelda Rios, Gregory Ricks, Stacy Rink, Victor Rivas, Maximo Riera, Daniel Rivera, Antonia Rivas, Lauren Richardson, Antonio Rivera added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Diane Rivas, Mary Jean Richie, Ruben Rios, Jr., Paul Rieckhoff, Ramon Rivas, John Rios, Gregory Richie, Patricia Rivera, Fanny Riera, Sharon Sim, Christopher Rickard, Carlos Rivera, Elba Rios, Anthony Rivas, Barbara Rittenhouse, Eric Rieger, Fabian Ringrisaca, Aisha Ricks, Marques A. Rios, John Ring, Lourdes Rivera, Carlos Riera, Iris Nieves, Kenneth Richardson, Laura Rieger, Gricelda Rios, Gregory Ricks, Stacy Rink, Victor Rivas, Maximo Riera, Daniel Rivera, Antonia Rivas, Lauren Richardson, Antonio Rivera. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 13, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Gladys Castillo, Marilan Reyes, Nicole Reilly, Sonia Rennes, Keith Richards, Regina Reilly, Maria Restagno, Frank Rendina, Joseph Ribeiro, Dorothy Riccardi, John Reilly, Kevin Reynolds, Jan Rejment, Gerard Reimers, Mark Reilly, Kevin Reynolds, Maria Rendina, Michael Restagno, Roger Reynolds, Shirley Ricciardi, John Ricciardi, Joan Repetti, Shereen Isaacs-Reynolds, Anna Reimers, Roland Renaudin, Anastasia Reilly, Thomas Rennes, Dorothy Riccardi, Anna Rejment, Sandra Reyes, Charles Rice, Nicholas Reina, Stephanie Reynolds, Charles Reilly, Donna Reina, George Repetti, Vincent Reilly, Anthony Reyes, Lois Rice, Francisco Reynoso, Viterbo Reinoso, Lisa Reynolds, Angel Reyes, Patricia Reilly, Pedro Reyes, Suzanne J. Ribeiro added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Gladys Castillo, Marilan Reyes, Nicole Reilly, Sonia Rennes, Keith Richards, Regina Reilly, Maria Restagno, Frank Rendina, Joseph Ribeiro, Dorothy Riccardi, John Reilly, Kevin Reynolds, Jan Rejment, Gerard Reimers, Mark Reilly, Kevin Reynolds, Maria Rendina, Michael Restagno, Roger Reynolds, Shirley Ricciardi, John Ricciardi, Joan Repetti, Shereen Isaacs-Reynolds, Anna Reimers, Roland Renaudin, Anastasia Reilly, Thomas Rennes, Dorothy Riccardi, Anna Rejment, Sandra Reyes, Charles Rice, Nicholas Reina, Stephanie Reynolds, Charles Reilly, Donna Reina, George Repetti, Vincent Reilly, Anthony Reyes, Lois Rice, Francisco Reynoso, Viterbo Reinoso, Lisa Reynolds, Angel Reyes, Patricia Reilly, Pedro Reyes, Suzanne J. Ribeiro. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 13, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Irene Reilly, Diana Regula, Milagros Ramos, Dianne M Reeves, Angelica Rankin, Vincent Regina, Denis Reese, Manuel Ramos, Maureen Reid, Robert Reed, Brian Rasa, Roberto Ramos, Carolyn Reid, Christine M. Reese, Steven J Regina, Jose Reillo, Kathleen Regan, Anagracia Reillo, Regina Rasa, Denis Reen, Janet Ramos, Robert Reeves, Barbara Reed, Kathryn Alexis-Rehorn, John Reade, Carolyn Reid, Elizabeth Ramos, Leonid Rashkovsky, Brendan Regan, Angelica Rankin, Lawrence Regula, Brenden Reilly, Gigi Reece, Raymond Reid, Heather Sulzer-Regina, Elizabeth Ramos, Andrew Rehorn added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Irene Reilly, Diana Regula, Milagros Ramos, Dianne M Reeves, Angelica Rankin, Vincent Regina, Denis Reese, Manuel Ramos, Maureen Reid, Robert Reed, Brian Rasa, Roberto Ramos, Carolyn Reid, Christine M. Reese, Steven J Regina, Jose Reillo, Kathleen Regan, Anagracia Reillo, Regina Rasa, Denis Reen, Janet Ramos, Robert Reeves, Barbara Reed, Kathryn Alexis-Rehorn, John Reade, Carolyn Reid, Elizabeth Ramos, Leonid Rashkovsky, Brendan Regan, Angelica Rankin, Lawrence Regula, Brenden Reilly, Gigi Reece, Raymond Reid, Heather Sulzer-Regina, Elizabeth Ramos, Andrew Rehorn. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 13, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Jose C Ramos, Blanca L Novoa Torres, David Radi, Jeanne Raleigh, Olimpia Rafaniello, Barbara Ramadan, Andrew Rakowsky, Thelma Radcliffe, Francis Ramirez-Valentin, Robert R Rainey, John Rafferty, Myrna Radi, William Ramirez, Roma Rakowsky, Ramze Ramadan, Angel Ramos, Harold Ramos, Jean Clarke, Soosai Raj, John R. Radoian, Daniel Raleigh, Diane Rainey, Dianne D. Jackson, Laura A Raft, William Ramirez, James Quirk, Stephen J Raft, George Rallo, Mark Rafaniello, Susai Raj, Jacquelyn Ramos, Joseph Raimondi, Fabiola Ramirez, Harold Ramirez, Sylvester Radcliffe, Michael Ramirez added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Jose C Ramos, Blanca L Novoa Torres, David Radi, Jeanne Raleigh, Olimpia Rafaniello, Barbara Ramadan, Andrew Rakowsky, Thelma Radcliffe, Francis Ramirez-Valentin, Robert R Rainey, John Rafferty, Myrna Radi, William Ramirez, Roma Rakowsky, Ramze Ramadan, Angel Ramos, Harold Ramos, Jean Clarke, Soosai Raj, John R. Radoian, Daniel Raleigh, Diane Rainey, Dianne D. Jackson, Laura A Raft, William Ramirez, James Quirk, Stephen J Raft, George Rallo, Mark Rafaniello, Susai Raj, Jacquelyn Ramos, Joseph Raimondi, Fabiola Ramirez, Harold Ramirez, Sylvester Radcliffe, Michael Ramirez. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 12, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners James Quilliam, Vincent Pugliese, Geraldine Purdy, Debora Quintero, Ignazio Puleo, Susan Quest, Mekhragie Puranndat, James Quinn, Emily Quinones, Anthony Pucciarelli, Bertha Quinlan, Robert Pultorak, Tara Puleo, Debra Pugliese, Kathleen Quilty, Dan Purcell, Kenneth Quest, James Quinn, Barbara Quintana, Roy Quintana, Maria M Pyrcz, Lynn Quinn, Fred Pulice, Joseph Puma, Jerome Puidokas, Cory Beth Purcell, Nelson Quinones, Violet M Pultorak, James Quilty, Efrain Quintero, Salvatore Pulizzotto, Scott Quinlan, Regina Prus, Michelle Pulice, Harry Purdy, Deana Puidokas, Hamdat Purandat, Leslie Quidley, Jonathan Quintero, Bess C Pulizzotto, William Quinlan, Wendell Quidley, Regina Prus, Erika Quilliam, Ann Marie Quinn added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by James Quilliam, Vincent Pugliese, Geraldine Purdy, Debora Quintero, Ignazio Puleo, Susan Quest, Mekhragie Puranndat, James Quinn, Emily Quinones, Anthony Pucciarelli, Bertha Quinlan, Robert Pultorak, Tara Puleo, Debra Pugliese, Kathleen Quilty, Dan Purcell, Kenneth Quest, James Quinn, Barbara Quintana, Roy Quintana, Maria M Pyrcz, Lynn Quinn, Fred Pulice, Joseph Puma, Jerome Puidokas, Cory Beth Purcell, Nelson Quinones, Violet M Pultorak, James Quilty, Efrain Quintero, Salvatore Pulizzotto, Scott Quinlan, Regina Prus, Michelle Pulice, Harry Purdy, Deana Puidokas, Hamdat Purandat, Leslie Quidley, Jonathan Quintero, Bess C Pulizzotto, William Quinlan, Wendell Quidley, Regina Prus, Erika Quilliam, Ann Marie Quinn. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 12, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Anthony Prioleau, Heriberto Pratts, Giovanni Porcelli, Brian Powers, Malgorzata Porowski, Constance Powers, Monty Powell, Keena Marie Prioleau, Elio Procaccio, Lee Popick, Wayne Price, Jean Potter, Anthony Porrata, Ruth Porcelli, Stephen Presuto, Michael Power, Jere Powers, Soledad Price, Heather A. Prodromakis, John Prodromakis, James Powers, Henry Primus, Maritza Porrata, Dorothy Powell, Brett Porigow, Marianne Power, Dainne Prioleau, Dan J. Potter, Yvonne Prescod, Dorothy Porti, Thomas Preziosi, David Pope, Daryl Porti, Maureen Gilroy, Piotr Porowski, Dorothy Powell, Beth Pozolante, Sharon Primus, Brian Porzak, Kethleen Preziosi, Michael Pozolante, Gregg Popick, Bruce Prescod, Glinda Prioleau added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Anthony Prioleau, Heriberto Pratts, Giovanni Porcelli, Brian Powers, Malgorzata Porowski, Constance Powers, Monty Powell, Keena Marie Prioleau, Elio Procaccio, Lee Popick, Wayne Price, Jean Potter, Anthony Porrata, Ruth Porcelli, Stephen Presuto, Michael Power, Jere Powers, Soledad Price, Heather A. Prodromakis, John Prodromakis, James Powers, Henry Primus, Maritza Porrata, Dorothy Powell, Brett Porigow, Marianne Power, Dainne Prioleau, Dan J. Potter, Yvonne Prescod, Dorothy Porti, Thomas Preziosi, David Pope, Daryl Porti, Maureen Gilroy, Piotr Porowski, Dorothy Powell, Beth Pozolante, Sharon Primus, Brian Porzak, Kethleen Preziosi, Michael Pozolante, Gregg Popick, Bruce Prescod, Glinda Prioleau. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 12, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Edgar Polanco, Jose L Pinanjota, Zbigniew Plucinski, Hernan Pineda, Virginia S. Pogeweit, Frank Pizzuto, Maria Pilarte, James B. Poolt, Peter Piretti, Sarita Zambrano, Ingrid Pinanjota, Richard Polizzi, Tara-Ann Pizzuto, Harold Pogeweit, Francisco Poblet, Jack Pinto, Robyn Pirrello, Geovanni Pineda, Segundo Pluas, James Pirrello, Patricia A. Polito, Joseph Pipitone, Thomas Pollock, Pedro Pilarte, Lori Pinto, Teodora Plucinska, Lilia Pineda, Rodney Pitt, Karen Pogozelski, Miriam Piretti, Francesco Pomilla, Paul Pogozelski, Frank Polito added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Edgar Polanco, Jose L Pinanjota, Zbigniew Plucinski, Hernan Pineda, Virginia S. Pogeweit, Frank Pizzuto, Maria Pilarte, James B. Poolt, Peter Piretti, Sarita Zambrano, Ingrid Pinanjota, Richard Polizzi, Tara-Ann Pizzuto, Harold Pogeweit, Francisco Poblet, Jack Pinto, Robyn Pirrello, Geovanni Pineda, Segundo Pluas, James Pirrello, Patricia A. Polito, Joseph Pipitone, Thomas Pollock, Pedro Pilarte, Lori Pinto, Teodora Plucinska, Lilia Pineda, Rodney Pitt, Karen Pogozelski, Miriam Piretti, Francesco Pomilla, Paul Pogozelski, Frank Polito. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 12, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Carol Picarello, John J. Piccolo, Carol Picarello, Joseph Pignataro, Ann Piccolo, Steven Piccinini, Frank Piciullo, Richard Pignataro, Richard Picciochi, Maria Pignataro, Hanna Pieczynska, Joseph Pica, Nancy Piciullo, Catherine Picciochi, Paula Pignataro, Daniel Pietrancio, Theresa Pica added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Carol Picarello, John J. Piccolo, Carol Picarello, Joseph Pignataro, Ann Piccolo, Steven Piccinini, Frank Piciullo, Richard Pignataro, Richard Picciochi, Maria Pignataro, Hanna Pieczynska, Joseph Pica, Nancy Piciullo, Catherine Picciochi, Paula Pignataro, Daniel Pietrancio, Theresa Pica. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 12, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Maria Iannarelli, Harry Phillips, Maria Iannarelli, Mary Phillips, Kurt Philbert, John M. Phillips, Vieline Philbert, Marjorie Phillipson-Thompson, Marcello Pevida, Harriette Phillips, Serin Philip, Alexandra Pevida added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Maria Iannarelli, Harry Phillips, Maria Iannarelli, Mary Phillips, Kurt Philbert, John M. Phillips, Vieline Philbert, Marjorie Phillipson-Thompson, Marcello Pevida, Harriette Phillips, Serin Philip, Alexandra Pevida. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 12, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Megan Pettit, Neil Pettit, Craig Pettway, Marilyn Pettway, William Petraglia, Ivan Petters added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Megan Pettit, Neil Pettit, Craig Pettway, Marilyn Pettway, William Petraglia, Ivan Petters. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 12, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Theresa Petito, Pat Petito, Stephen Peters, Tammy Peters added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Theresa Petito, Pat Petito, Stephen Peters, Tammy Peters. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 12, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Junie Peters added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Junie Peters. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 12, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Herman Peters, Elyse Perlin, Angela Pena, Tito Perez, Kenneth Pepper, Willie J. Perkins, Rosa Petez, Rosemary Peters, Thomas J Pena, Diaram Persaud, Irma Perez, Rhonda Pepper, Jacqueline Pender, Frank Perrotta, Raul Perez, Maria Perkins, Slawomir Peski, Maria Perkins, Janina Peska, Rafael Antonio Peralta, Brenda Perez, Thomas Pepe, Marisol Perez, Jose A Perez, Dana Parrella, Eddie Perez, JoAnn Perrotta, Rafael Pena, Dinorah Peralta, Adeline Perez, Cathleen Pepe, Joseph Perez, Fred Perlin, Edward Peters, Gina Perez, LaDerrick Perry, Tadeusz Perko, Corolina Pena, Andrew Perrella added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Herman Peters, Elyse Perlin, Angela Pena, Tito Perez, Kenneth Pepper, Willie J. Perkins, Rosa Petez, Rosemary Peters, Thomas J Pena, Diaram Persaud, Irma Perez, Rhonda Pepper, Jacqueline Pender, Frank Perrotta, Raul Perez, Maria Perkins, Slawomir Peski, Maria Perkins, Janina Peska, Rafael Antonio Peralta, Brenda Perez, Thomas Pepe, Marisol Perez, Jose A Perez, Dana Parrella, Eddie Perez, JoAnn Perrotta, Rafael Pena, Dinorah Peralta, Adeline Perez, Cathleen Pepe, Joseph Perez, Fred Perlin, Edward Peters, Gina Perez, LaDerrick Perry, Tadeusz Perko, Corolina Pena, Andrew Perrella. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 12, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Stephen Pelan, Grecia Pazmino, Diane Parker, Edgar Paucar, Brian Parrish, Yris Payden, Jean Patti, Christine Pelan, Frederick Parker, Maria Pekhnik, Luis F. Pastuizaca, Vicki R Parrish, Felix Parra, Robert Pecoraro, Reina Paucar, Timothy Payden, Maria Pekhnik, Rob Paulsen, Rolando Pelaez, Lisa Paskewitz, Maria Patriciello, Leydi Parra, Joseph Pellegrino, Joseph Patriciello, Richard Pchola, Marcia Pasram, Debbie A. Pecoraro, Steven K Parham, Thakoordyal Pasram, John Paulsen, Mauricio Parra, C, Paul Patti, Debra Payne, Monica Villamarin, Zoila Pastuizaca, Frank Pedersen, Gregory Payne, Juanita Parham, Wilson Vaca, Charles Pellegrino added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Stephen Pelan, Grecia Pazmino, Diane Parker, Edgar Paucar, Brian Parrish, Yris Payden, Jean Patti, Christine Pelan, Frederick Parker, Maria Pekhnik, Luis F. Pastuizaca, Vicki R Parrish, Felix Parra, Robert Pecoraro, Reina Paucar, Timothy Payden, Maria Pekhnik, Rob Paulsen, Rolando Pelaez, Lisa Paskewitz, Maria Patriciello, Leydi Parra, Joseph Pellegrino, Joseph Patriciello, Richard Pchola, Marcia Pasram, Debbie A. Pecoraro, Steven K Parham, Thakoordyal Pasram, John Paulsen, Mauricio Parra, C, Paul Patti, Debra Payne, Monica Villamarin, Zoila Pastuizaca, Frank Pedersen, Gregory Payne, Juanita Parham, Wilson Vaca, Charles Pellegrino. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 12, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Anthony Pappalardo, Rose Palacino, Czeslaw Pankiewicz, Guy Palladino, Frank Pantoja, Steven Pambello, Joseph Palacino, Luz Maria Paredes, Margaret Palmer, Marilynn Palladino, Rosa Palaguachi, Peter Paramithis, Miguel Paniss, Loretta Pannell, Walberto Paredes, Ray Pannell, Michael Pallotto, Joseph Palmieri, Rigoberto Quito, Sonja Paniss, Tonya Palmer, Mario Paradiso, Arnold Palmer, Sandra Paramithis, Christine Pagliuca, Lisa Polloto, Maria Pankiewicz, Joseph Palasciano, Bonnie Palmieri, Francis Pappalardo, Joel Paredes, Anthony Papagni, Joseph Pagliuca, Anthony Pappalardo added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Anthony Pappalardo, Rose Palacino, Czeslaw Pankiewicz, Guy Palladino, Frank Pantoja, Steven Pambello, Joseph Palacino, Luz Maria Paredes, Margaret Palmer, Marilynn Palladino, Rosa Palaguachi, Peter Paramithis, Miguel Paniss, Loretta Pannell, Walberto Paredes, Ray Pannell, Michael Pallotto, Joseph Palmieri, Rigoberto Quito, Sonja Paniss, Tonya Palmer, Mario Paradiso, Arnold Palmer, Sandra Paramithis, Christine Pagliuca, Lisa Polloto, Maria Pankiewicz, Joseph Palasciano, Bonnie Palmieri, Francis Pappalardo, Joel Paredes, Anthony Papagni, Joseph Pagliuca, Anthony Pappalardo. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 12, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Jeanne Pagan, Jacquelin Otero, Noel Lorenzo, Theresa Outhouse, Anthony Padula, Mercedes Y Pacho, Victor Otero, Marcos A Hinchala, Mary Owens, Clayton Othiossinir, Richard Padgett, Raquel Padilla, Richard Padilla, Jerry M Owens, Carmen Ozoria, Joseph Ottilo, Frances Padgett, Jaime Ozoria, Marilyn Pagano, Lori Owens, Frank Otero, William J. Owens, Noel Lorenzo, Christopher Outhouse, Miguel Pacho, Jose Pagan, Blanca Oyervide, Maree Padula, Lillian M. Otero, Charles Pagano added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Jeanne Pagan, Jacquelin Otero, Noel Lorenzo, Theresa Outhouse, Anthony Padula, Mercedes Y Pacho, Victor Otero, Marcos A Hinchala, Mary Owens, Clayton Othiossinir, Richard Padgett, Raquel Padilla, Richard Padilla, Jerry M Owens, Carmen Ozoria, Joseph Ottilo, Frances Padgett, Jaime Ozoria, Marilyn Pagano, Lori Owens, Frank Otero, William J. Owens, Noel Lorenzo, Christopher Outhouse, Miguel Pacho, Jose Pagan, Blanca Oyervide, Maree Padula, Lillian M. Otero, Charles Pagano. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 9, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Wladyslaw Ostrzycki, Mary C O'Riordan, Maureen O'Neal, Michael Odrechowski, Dorothy Ostrander, Tara S. Oliveri, Christa O'Shaughnessy, William Oetting, Darren Ondocin, John Olewnicki, Luis Orsini, Daisy Ortiz, Frank O'Donnell, Joyce O Otteng, Wieslawa Ostrzycka, Geanina Belu, Michele Oetting, Virginia C Odrechowski, Lewis Ostrander, Daniel O'Neill, Wayne Oliveira, Mary-Catherine O'Loughlin, Joyce O Otteng, Roberto Ortiz, Edwin Ortiz, Mary-Catherine O'Loughlin, Ketty Orellana, Matthew O'Farrell, Michael O'Leary, Lenhard Oechsner, Frank Oliveri, Janeth Ortega, Geanina Belu, Jennifer O'Neal, Erica Ortiz, Nelly Oggeri, Timothy O'Neill, Alicia Osorio, John O'Dea, Joseph Oggeri, Pilar Olivo, Raquel Oechsner, Donna O'Leary, Alexander O'Neal, Patrick O'Shaughnessy, Thomas O'Riordan, Margaret O'Keefe, Michelle Lambert, Adele Ondocin, Kristine O'Dea, Michael O'Neal, Edgar Ortega added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Wladyslaw Ostrzycki, Mary C O'Riordan, Maureen O'Neal, Michael Odrechowski, Dorothy Ostrander, Tara S. Oliveri, Christa O'Shaughnessy, William Oetting, Darren Ondocin, John Olewnicki, Luis Orsini, Daisy Ortiz, Frank O'Donnell, Joyce O Otteng, Wieslawa Ostrzycka, Geanina Belu, Michele Oetting, Virginia C Odrechowski, Lewis Ostrander, Daniel O'Neill, Wayne Oliveira, Mary-Catherine O'Loughlin, Joyce O Otteng, Roberto Ortiz, Edwin Ortiz, Mary-Catherine O'Loughlin, Ketty Orellana, Matthew O'Farrell, Michael O'Leary, Lenhard Oechsner, Frank Oliveri, Janeth Ortega, Geanina Belu, Jennifer O'Neal, Erica Ortiz, Nelly Oggeri, Timothy O'Neill, Alicia Osorio, John O'Dea, Joseph Oggeri, Pilar Olivo, Raquel Oechsner, Donna O'Leary, Alexander O'Neal, Patrick O'Shaughnessy, Thomas O'Riordan, Margaret O'Keefe, Michelle Lambert, Adele Ondocin, Kristine O'Dea, Michael O'Neal, Edgar Ortega. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 9, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Maureen O'Connor, Sean O'Connell, Marilin Nunez, Timothy G O'Brien, Jacquie Nunn, Marco Ocasio, Deborah O'Brien, Maureen O'Connor, Jaunez Nunez, Wendye R Knie-O'Connor, Imelda O Neill, Grace Nuzzolo, Anthony Villanueva, Denis O'Connor, Michael O'Brien, Cynthia L Ocasio, John O'Connor, Joseph Ocasio, Janet Ann O'Connor, Thomas O Connor, Charity Oberdier, Ricardo Nunez, Jean O'Brien, Rosalie Oddo, Jeffrey Oberdier, Cary Oconnor, Gina O'Neil, Margret O'Connor, Eddie Nunez, Robert O Neill, Kevin O'Callahan, Michael Nunn, Michael O'Brien, Jeremiah O'Connell, John O'Connor, Sean O Neill, John O'Connor, Aida Ocasio, Angelica Nunez, Carole O'Connell, Salvatore Oddo added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Maureen O'Connor, Sean O'Connell, Marilin Nunez, Timothy G O'Brien, Jacquie Nunn, Marco Ocasio, Deborah O'Brien, Maureen O'Connor, Jaunez Nunez, Wendye R Knie-O'Connor, Imelda O Neill, Grace Nuzzolo, Anthony Villanueva, Denis O'Connor, Michael O'Brien, Cynthia L Ocasio, John O'Connor, Joseph Ocasio, Janet Ann O'Connor, Thomas O Connor, Charity Oberdier, Ricardo Nunez, Jean O'Brien, Rosalie Oddo, Jeffrey Oberdier, Cary Oconnor, Gina O'Neil, Margret O'Connor, Eddie Nunez, Robert O Neill, Kevin O'Callahan, Michael Nunn, Michael O'Brien, Jeremiah O'Connell, John O'Connor, Sean O Neill, John O'Connor, Aida Ocasio, Angelica Nunez, Carole O'Connell, Salvatore Oddo. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 9, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Carlos Nunez, John Norton, Noemi Nieves, Stephanie Nolan, Patricia Nigro, Alice Norkevich, Joseph Nolan, Rosa Perez, Ulises Nieves, Thomas Nuccio, Daniel Nolan, David Niskanen, Steven Niggemeier, Matthew Novello, Lana Nolan, Frank Norkevich, Thomas Nuccio, Patricia Nolan, Mariusz Nuckowski, John J. Noce, Denis Nolan, Catherine Neggemeier, Richard Nolan, AnnMarie Nolan, Theresa Norton, Denise Noesges, Cynthia Novello, Steven Nieves, William Noesges, Daniel A. Nolan, Jr, Anthony Nigro, Cathy Nolan, Kathy Norris, Maria Ember, Thomas Nofer, Joseph Noya, Reginald Norris, Denise Nieves, Divina Nunez added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Carlos Nunez, John Norton, Noemi Nieves, Stephanie Nolan, Patricia Nigro, Alice Norkevich, Joseph Nolan, Rosa Perez, Ulises Nieves, Thomas Nuccio, Daniel Nolan, David Niskanen, Steven Niggemeier, Matthew Novello, Lana Nolan, Frank Norkevich, Thomas Nuccio, Patricia Nolan, Mariusz Nuckowski, John J. Noce, Denis Nolan, Catherine Neggemeier, Richard Nolan, AnnMarie Nolan, Theresa Norton, Denise Noesges, Cynthia Novello, Steven Nieves, William Noesges, Daniel A. Nolan, Jr, Anthony Nigro, Cathy Nolan, Kathy Norris, Maria Ember, Thomas Nofer, Joseph Noya, Reginald Norris, Denise Nieves, Divina Nunez. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 9, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Terence Nickelson, Christine M. Nenadich, Nelli Navarro, Joseph Nelson, Paul Neal, Sandra Suweidan-Nemeh, Alice Neidig, Patricia Nickelson, Denise Niemczyk, Rhonda M. Nau, Kathleen Neuman, Eli Negron, Jr, Kimberly A Neal, Jorge Cruz, Madeleine Netrosio, Peter Nelligan, Roy Nelson, Timothy C. Nevins, Gisela Nieves, Paul Nelson, Karen Nevins, Stephen Negersmith, Ruth Figueroa, Nelly Navarro, Giuseppina Nelligan, Leo Niemczyk, Eli Negron, Sr, Stanka Nestovoric, Herbert Negron, Steven Belich, Kenneth Nash, Gina Negersmith, Patrice Nelson, Lawrence Neidig, Ricardo Nenadich, Brian Nichols, Glenn Neuman, Sandra Suweidan-Nemeh, Edward Nau, Velmir Nestorovic, Steven Nicoletti added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Terence Nickelson, Christine M. Nenadich, Nelli Navarro, Joseph Nelson, Paul Neal, Sandra Suweidan-Nemeh, Alice Neidig, Patricia Nickelson, Denise Niemczyk, Rhonda M. Nau, Kathleen Neuman, Eli Negron, Jr, Kimberly A Neal, Jorge Cruz, Madeleine Netrosio, Peter Nelligan, Roy Nelson, Timothy C. Nevins, Gisela Nieves, Paul Nelson, Karen Nevins, Stephen Negersmith, Ruth Figueroa, Nelly Navarro, Giuseppina Nelligan, Leo Niemczyk, Eli Negron, Sr, Stanka Nestovoric, Herbert Negron, Steven Belich, Kenneth Nash, Gina Negersmith, Patrice Nelson, Lawrence Neidig, Ricardo Nenadich, Brian Nichols, Glenn Neuman, Sandra Suweidan-Nemeh, Edward Nau, Velmir Nestorovic, Steven Nicoletti. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 9, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Luis Naranjo, Dominic Mussillo, Doris Alcivar, Charles J Musto, Nube Angamarca, Richard Napolitano, Joann Murray, Rene Narvaez, Randy Nachman, Kathleen Musto, Frances Mussillo, Mieczyslaw Nartowicz, Beth Napolitano, Leonardo Naranjo, Rosa Narvaez, Rosa Naranjo, Harry Myers, Heather Nafey, Michael Mustillo, Adolfo Naranjo, Raymond Nafey, Francisco Narea, Michael Myers, Carlos Narvaez, Bridget Murray, Sophia Myers, Jorge Naranjo, Dora Mutillo, John Napoli, Elvia Sarmiento, Leanne S. Myers, Julia Narvaez, Luis Naranjo, James Murray added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Luis Naranjo, Dominic Mussillo, Doris Alcivar, Charles J Musto, Nube Angamarca, Richard Napolitano, Joann Murray, Rene Narvaez, Randy Nachman, Kathleen Musto, Frances Mussillo, Mieczyslaw Nartowicz, Beth Napolitano, Leonardo Naranjo, Rosa Narvaez, Rosa Naranjo, Harry Myers, Heather Nafey, Michael Mustillo, Adolfo Naranjo, Raymond Nafey, Francisco Narea, Michael Myers, Carlos Narvaez, Bridget Murray, Sophia Myers, Jorge Naranjo, Dora Mutillo, John Napoli, Elvia Sarmiento, Leanne S. Myers, Julia Narvaez, Luis Naranjo, James Murray. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 9, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Shawn Murphy, Edward Mundy, Monica Moya, Ada Muller, Michelle Moylan, Daniel Mulvanerty, Karen Mullane, Timothy Murphy, Luis Moya, Michael Murphy, Doris Wiggins-Muhammed, Patrick Moynihan, Derrick Moyer, Lourdes Munier, Regis Mullaney, Lisa Natal, Michael Murphy, Derek Mulnard, Michael Murphy, Jacek Mrozek, Ian Mullan, Andrea Cicogna, Patricia Mullaney, Doris Wiggins-Muhammed, Robert Munier, Richard Mueller, Janeth Munoz, Chris Moy, Maria Mrozek, Ada Muller, Kevin Moylan, Daniel Mullane, Jeanette Munda, Andrea Murphy, Rubene Mueller, Javier Munoz, Leonard Munda, Joe Moya, Sandra Mundy, AnnMarie Murphy added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Shawn Murphy, Edward Mundy, Monica Moya, Ada Muller, Michelle Moylan, Daniel Mulvanerty, Karen Mullane, Timothy Murphy, Luis Moya, Michael Murphy, Doris Wiggins-Muhammed, Patrick Moynihan, Derrick Moyer, Lourdes Munier, Regis Mullaney, Lisa Natal, Michael Murphy, Derek Mulnard, Michael Murphy, Jacek Mrozek, Ian Mullan, Andrea Cicogna, Patricia Mullaney, Doris Wiggins-Muhammed, Robert Munier, Richard Mueller, Janeth Munoz, Chris Moy, Maria Mrozek, Ada Muller, Kevin Moylan, Daniel Mullane, Jeanette Munda, Andrea Murphy, Rubene Mueller, Javier Munoz, Leonard Munda, Joe Moya, Sandra Mundy, AnnMarie Murphy. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 9, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Salvatore Moscato, Dorothy Mordeci, Rodney Morris, Karen Moretti, Alan Mortensen, Sindy L Morris, Michael J. Mordeci, Frances Mottola, Raymond Morgan, Gary Morgan, Enrique Moreno, Michael Moschella, Robert Morris, Nina Morrone, Frederick Morrone, Jacqueline Morgan, Brian Morningstar, Adrian Moreta, Michelle Morris, Thomas Moriarty, William Moscato, Michael Morgan, Michele Moshella, Patrick Morant, Eugene DeGannes, Lena Morris, John Moretti, Rahim Morris, Michael Moscato, Suzanne Morgan, Linder Mosquera, Elizabeth Mortensen, Dana Morant, Patricia Moscato added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Salvatore Moscato, Dorothy Mordeci, Rodney Morris, Karen Moretti, Alan Mortensen, Sindy L Morris, Michael J. Mordeci, Frances Mottola, Raymond Morgan, Gary Morgan, Enrique Moreno, Michael Moschella, Robert Morris, Nina Morrone, Frederick Morrone, Jacqueline Morgan, Brian Morningstar, Adrian Moreta, Michelle Morris, Thomas Moriarty, William Moscato, Michael Morgan, Michele Moshella, Patrick Morant, Eugene DeGannes, Lena Morris, John Moretti, Rahim Morris, Michael Moscato, Suzanne Morgan, Linder Mosquera, Elizabeth Mortensen, Dana Morant, Patricia Moscato. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 9, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Joseph Moran, Silvia Morales, Peter Mongello, Ruth Moore, David Montalvo, Maritza Morales, Angel Monzant, Maria Moran, Ketty Moran, Chris Monek, Jennifer Morales, Louis Montalvo, Jr, Jennifer Montalvo, Debra Mongello, Daniel Mooney, Delvis Morales, Peter Morales, Anna Castro, Sonia Morales, Edwin Montalvo, Michelle Montgomery, Anthony Montalbano, Edward Moore, Luis Moran, Ruben Montenegro, Michael Morales, Felix W. Montalvo, Claribel Morales, Steven Moncur, Elizabeth Montalvo, David Morales, Doreen Montalbano, Thomas M Montgomery, Julio Morales, Xiomar Morales, Ana I Montalvo, Nicholas Morales, Israel Morales, Dorothy Moncur, Silvia Morales, LeRoy Moran added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Joseph Moran, Silvia Morales, Peter Mongello, Ruth Moore, David Montalvo, Maritza Morales, Angel Monzant, Maria Moran, Ketty Moran, Chris Monek, Jennifer Morales, Louis Montalvo, Jr, Jennifer Montalvo, Debra Mongello, Daniel Mooney, Delvis Morales, Peter Morales, Anna Castro, Sonia Morales, Edwin Montalvo, Michelle Montgomery, Anthony Montalbano, Edward Moore, Luis Moran, Ruben Montenegro, Michael Morales, Felix W. Montalvo, Claribel Morales, Steven Moncur, Elizabeth Montalvo, David Morales, Doreen Montalbano, Thomas M Montgomery, Julio Morales, Xiomar Morales, Ana I Montalvo, Nicholas Morales, Israel Morales, Dorothy Moncur, Silvia Morales, LeRoy Moran. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 9, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Gladys Mojica, Noelia Miranda, Francesca Modawar, Wendy Misa, Camille Moeller, Robert Mockler, Richard Miranda, Solomon Mitchell, Bruce Mitchell, Frank Misa, Helen Moloney, Ann Marie Mockler, Timothy Moeller, Wanda Modelski, Carolyn Mitchell, Steve Mizrahi, Jennifer Misa, Joseph Modawar, Victoria Mitchell, Noel Moloney, Michael Mitchell, Kenneth Monahan, Harold Miranda, Linda Mitchell, Zbigniew Modelski, John Misa, Camille Mizrahi, Efrain Mojica, Darlene Mitchell, Denise Monahan, John Moglia, Sonia Miranda, Rosa L Molina added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Gladys Mojica, Noelia Miranda, Francesca Modawar, Wendy Misa, Camille Moeller, Robert Mockler, Richard Miranda, Solomon Mitchell, Bruce Mitchell, Frank Misa, Helen Moloney, Ann Marie Mockler, Timothy Moeller, Wanda Modelski, Carolyn Mitchell, Steve Mizrahi, Jennifer Misa, Joseph Modawar, Victoria Mitchell, Noel Moloney, Michael Mitchell, Kenneth Monahan, Harold Miranda, Linda Mitchell, Zbigniew Modelski, John Misa, Camille Mizrahi, Efrain Mojica, Darlene Mitchell, Denise Monahan, John Moglia, Sonia Miranda, Rosa L Molina. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 8, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Rosalie Mineo, Domenick Mineo, Judith Minissali, Judith Minissali, Robert Milmore, Christopher Minogue, Sherrie L Milmore added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Rosalie Mineo, Domenick Mineo, Judith Minissali, Judith Minissali, Robert Milmore, Christopher Minogue, Sherrie L Milmore. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 8, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Elaine Mills, Tina Migliore, Carlos Merchan, Silvia Meza, John Merry, Michael Miele, Alexander Metro, Luis Mercado, Scott Miller, Gaetano Messina, Wieslawa A Merry, Mercedes Merchan, Greta Miller, Toni LaCentra, Dianne Middleton, Amy Miller, Joseph Middleton, Taiwo Miller, Luis Mesorana, John Messina, Carlos Zamora, Hugo Meza, Maria Messina, Richard Miller, Angelo Messina, Samuel Miller, Diane Menig, Lloyd Mesquita, Jerome Middleton, Vance Merrick, Maria Messina, Michael Migliore, Joseph Mills, Danielle Messina, Michelle Miller, Diana T. Miele, John Menig, Joseph Miller added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Elaine Mills, Tina Migliore, Carlos Merchan, Silvia Meza, John Merry, Michael Miele, Alexander Metro, Luis Mercado, Scott Miller, Gaetano Messina, Wieslawa A Merry, Mercedes Merchan, Greta Miller, Toni LaCentra, Dianne Middleton, Amy Miller, Joseph Middleton, Taiwo Miller, Luis Mesorana, John Messina, Carlos Zamora, Hugo Meza, Maria Messina, Richard Miller, Angelo Messina, Samuel Miller, Diane Menig, Lloyd Mesquita, Jerome Middleton, Vance Merrick, Maria Messina, Michael Migliore, Joseph Mills, Danielle Messina, Michelle Miller, Diana T. Miele, John Menig, Joseph Miller. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 8, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Hada Mendoza, Lori Ellen Mellina, Terrence Meaney, Javier Melendez, Raymond Medina, Gregory Melita, Mercedes H Medrano, Barry Meade, Giovanna Lopez, Linda A. Mee, Karen M. Medina, Elizabeth Meaney, Deborah Mendez, Mark L. Mekler, Louis Melisi, Nelson Mendez, Jr, Rafael Melendez, Sunny S Costa-Mendez, Vilma Medina, Edilio Mejia, Maureen Meaney-Keane, Margaret Mekler, Jacqueline Mege, Francisco Mendez, Trinidad Medrano, Michael Mendez, William McNulty, Salvador Medrano, Tara Melendez, John Keane, Hilario Mejia, Robert Mellina, Gustavo Mendoza, John Mee, Patricio Mendez, Elizabeth Melita, Karen McNulty, Alex Mendez added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Hada Mendoza, Lori Ellen Mellina, Terrence Meaney, Javier Melendez, Raymond Medina, Gregory Melita, Mercedes H Medrano, Barry Meade, Giovanna Lopez, Linda A. Mee, Karen M. Medina, Elizabeth Meaney, Deborah Mendez, Mark L. Mekler, Louis Melisi, Nelson Mendez, Jr, Rafael Melendez, Sunny S Costa-Mendez, Vilma Medina, Edilio Mejia, Maureen Meaney-Keane, Margaret Mekler, Jacqueline Mege, Francisco Mendez, Trinidad Medrano, Michael Mendez, William McNulty, Salvador Medrano, Tara Melendez, John Keane, Hilario Mejia, Robert Mellina, Gustavo Mendoza, John Mee, Patricio Mendez, Elizabeth Melita, Karen McNulty, Alex Mendez. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 8, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Pamela McMorrow, Anne G McLoughlin, Barbara McGivney, Harriet McLaughlin, Theresa McGrath, Stasia McLaughlin, Doreen McLarney, Michael McNair, Gerard McNulty, Michael McGivney, Kevin McMahon, Evelyn McKee, Brian McGuinness, Peter McGovern, Victoria McLoughlin, Doreen McLarney, Thomas McLaughlin, Noreen McMahon, Matthew McNulty, Dorothy McNulty, Mary McLaughlin, Michael McMahon, Mary McGuinness, Linda McKenna, Elizabeth McGovern, Harriet McLaughlin, Brian McNulty, Brian McKenna, Jim McLoughlin, Cynthia McNulty, Hugh McHugh, Dennis McMahon, James McGinnis, Lawrence J McGurk, Sean McLaughlin, Matthew McGrath, Daniel McKenna, Dennis J McLoughlin, Dennis McMorrow, Sandra McKay, Colleen McMahon, Alan McLaurin, Barbara McGinnis, Mary Anne McNair added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Pamela McMorrow, Anne G McLoughlin, Barbara McGivney, Harriet McLaughlin, Theresa McGrath, Stasia McLaughlin, Doreen McLarney, Michael McNair, Gerard McNulty, Michael McGivney, Kevin McMahon, Evelyn McKee, Brian McGuinness, Peter McGovern, Victoria McLoughlin, Doreen McLarney, Thomas McLaughlin, Noreen McMahon, Matthew McNulty, Dorothy McNulty, Mary McLaughlin, Michael McMahon, Mary McGuinness, Linda McKenna, Elizabeth McGovern, Harriet McLaughlin, Brian McNulty, Brian McKenna, Jim McLoughlin, Cynthia McNulty, Hugh McHugh, Dennis McMahon, James McGinnis, Lawrence J McGurk, Sean McLaughlin, Matthew McGrath, Daniel McKenna, Dennis J McLoughlin, Dennis McMorrow, Sandra McKay, Colleen McMahon, Alan McLaurin, Barbara McGinnis, Mary Anne McNair. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 8, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Felicia McElwain, Karen McCarthy, Thomas McDermott, Thomas McCormick, Curtis P. McDowald, Sharon McDaniel, William A McCarthy, Shaun McGill, Lawrence McCrory, Lynne McCormick, Robert McCaskey, Kenneth McFarlane, Sean McDermott, Lorraine McDonald, Tracey L. McGill, Thomas McDonald, Peter McGinn, Thomas McCoy, Jane Mccue, Patrice McCaskey, Eileen McDermott, Joseph Mccue, Brian McFarland, Agnes McCoy, Brian McGeever, Lynn McCarthy, Veronica A. McCoy, Nancy McDermott, Susan McConnell, Michael McDaniel, Bryan McElwain, Agnes McCoy, Ileana McGeever, Eugene Senese, Patricia A. McEniry added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Felicia McElwain, Karen McCarthy, Thomas McDermott, Thomas McCormick, Curtis P. McDowald, Sharon McDaniel, William A McCarthy, Shaun McGill, Lawrence McCrory, Lynne McCormick, Robert McCaskey, Kenneth McFarlane, Sean McDermott, Lorraine McDonald, Tracey L. McGill, Thomas McDonald, Peter McGinn, Thomas McCoy, Jane Mccue, Patrice McCaskey, Eileen McDermott, Joseph Mccue, Brian McFarland, Agnes McCoy, Brian McGeever, Lynn McCarthy, Veronica A. McCoy, Nancy McDermott, Susan McConnell, Michael McDaniel, Bryan McElwain, Agnes McCoy, Ileana McGeever, Eugene Senese, Patricia A. McEniry. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 8, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Daniel McCarthy, James McCabe, Gregory M Maxwell, Gina McAusland, Noel Maynard, Ingrid McBride, Geneveive Mcalevey, Anita Maurino, Michael McCann, Juan Mazlymian, Lucille Maynard, Renee L Maxwell, Tammy McCabe, Brian McAllister, Thomas McBride, Deirdre H McCann, John McBride, Robert McCarren Jr., Philip Mayott, Joseph A. Mazza, Edward May, Gina McAusland, Julia Mazlymian, Jeffrey McCabe, Camilla Mazarese, Daniel McCann, Mark Maupin, Camilla Mazarese, Derrick McBean, Keoni May, James McAlevey, Nancy McCabe, Christine McCarren, Gary Maziarz, Daniel McCann, James McCabe, Joseph Maurino, Ritamary McCabe added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Daniel McCarthy, James McCabe, Gregory M Maxwell, Gina McAusland, Noel Maynard, Ingrid McBride, Geneveive Mcalevey, Anita Maurino, Michael McCann, Juan Mazlymian, Lucille Maynard, Renee L Maxwell, Tammy McCabe, Brian McAllister, Thomas McBride, Deirdre H McCann, John McBride, Robert McCarren Jr., Philip Mayott, Joseph A. Mazza, Edward May, Gina McAusland, Julia Mazlymian, Jeffrey McCabe, Camilla Mazarese, Daniel McCann, Mark Maupin, Camilla Mazarese, Derrick McBean, Keoni May, James McAlevey, Nancy McCabe, Christine McCarren, Gary Maziarz, Daniel McCann, James McCabe, Joseph Maurino, Ritamary McCabe. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 8, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Marie L Matera, Frances Martinello, Rafael Masabanda, Domingo Martinez, Eleodoro Mata, Micah Martino, Augustino Martinello, Karyn E Matishek, Marcos Martinez, Edwin Martinez, Alex Martinez, Perumal Mathew, JoAnn Marzocchi, Dianne Tannariello, Manuel Matos, Dianne Tannariello, Maria Matos, Eileen Martinez, Nancy Martinez, Mercedes Martinez, JoAnn Marzocchi, Debbie A. Martinez, Leelamma Perumal, Joffre Martinez, Jose Matias, Thomas Martin, George Martinez, Trina Mason, Mercedes Martinez, Kevin Martinez, Daniel Matera, Allen Matthews, Jessica Carbera, Christopher Matishek, Ivis Rodriguez-Mata, MegAnn Martin added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Marie L Matera, Frances Martinello, Rafael Masabanda, Domingo Martinez, Eleodoro Mata, Micah Martino, Augustino Martinello, Karyn E Matishek, Marcos Martinez, Edwin Martinez, Alex Martinez, Perumal Mathew, JoAnn Marzocchi, Dianne Tannariello, Manuel Matos, Dianne Tannariello, Maria Matos, Eileen Martinez, Nancy Martinez, Mercedes Martinez, JoAnn Marzocchi, Debbie A. Martinez, Leelamma Perumal, Joffre Martinez, Jose Matias, Thomas Martin, George Martinez, Trina Mason, Mercedes Martinez, Kevin Martinez, Daniel Matera, Allen Matthews, Jessica Carbera, Christopher Matishek, Ivis Rodriguez-Mata, MegAnn Martin. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 8, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Raymond Marino, Christine Manning, Gaetana Marchione, Sebastian Mannuzza, Francis Margraf, Colleen Marchi, Gregory Manning, Ernesto Marrero, Marlene Marchese, Tigran Manukyan, R. Delia Mannix, Olga C. Rivera, Phyllis Marchione, Angel Marengo, Donna Marshall, Cathy Marchleuski, Richard Martin, Gayane Hakobyan, Cathleen S Marchetti, Richard V. Ferro, Stephen Marchione, Cathleen S Marchetti, Virgilio Marmolejo, Bonnie Maraglio, Eric Marrero, Richard Manion, Kevin Maraglio, Thomas Marchlewski, Francesco Manno, Robert Marchi, Dean Marino, Cathy E. Rush, Nicholas Marchese, Michelle Marrero, Indira Marine, Dennis Mankowski, Suzanne Marino added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Raymond Marino, Christine Manning, Gaetana Marchione, Sebastian Mannuzza, Francis Margraf, Colleen Marchi, Gregory Manning, Ernesto Marrero, Marlene Marchese, Tigran Manukyan, R. Delia Mannix, Olga C. Rivera, Phyllis Marchione, Angel Marengo, Donna Marshall, Cathy Marchleuski, Richard Martin, Gayane Hakobyan, Cathleen S Marchetti, Richard V. Ferro, Stephen Marchione, Cathleen S Marchetti, Virgilio Marmolejo, Bonnie Maraglio, Eric Marrero, Richard Manion, Kevin Maraglio, Thomas Marchlewski, Francesco Manno, Robert Marchi, Dean Marino, Cathy E. Rush, Nicholas Marchese, Michelle Marrero, Indira Marine, Dennis Mankowski, Suzanne Marino. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 8, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Lance Maly, Lyudmila Magdyuk, Bernard Malone, Anette Mahoney, Madeline Maltaghati, Mariana Maldonado, Lyudmila Magdyuk, Maria Manetta, Raetheresa Malafronte, Margaret Makoc, Debra Maggiani, Frank Mancuso, Scott Malkoff, Philip Maltaghati, Maria Manetta, James Malone, Regina Mangham, Mark Makoc, Felix Maldonado, Thomas Maher, Irina Malkoff, Darwin Maldonado, Edward Mamet, Angela Maksymets, Ann Mancuso, Anthony Maffatore, Vitaliy Maksymets, Rita M. Malone, Dexton Mahoney, Jose Maldonado, Marilyn Malvino, John Malafronte, Carmine Mandragona, Joseph G. Malvino, Katherine Maffatore, Joanne Maly added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Lance Maly, Lyudmila Magdyuk, Bernard Malone, Anette Mahoney, Madeline Maltaghati, Mariana Maldonado, Lyudmila Magdyuk, Maria Manetta, Raetheresa Malafronte, Margaret Makoc, Debra Maggiani, Frank Mancuso, Scott Malkoff, Philip Maltaghati, Maria Manetta, James Malone, Regina Mangham, Mark Makoc, Felix Maldonado, Thomas Maher, Irina Malkoff, Darwin Maldonado, Edward Mamet, Angela Maksymets, Ann Mancuso, Anthony Maffatore, Vitaliy Maksymets, Rita M. Malone, Dexton Mahoney, Jose Maldonado, Marilyn Malvino, John Malafronte, Carmine Mandragona, Joseph G. Malvino, Katherine Maffatore, Joanne Maly. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 8, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Vernon Mack, Thomas Lynch, Joellen Lucchese, Lisa M. Gornay-Lutz, John Patrick Luffman, Sandra Lynagh, Florence N Luparello, Robert Madonna, Joseph Lucchese, Charles Lyons, Rolando Luna, Darlene Luffman, Ligia Luengas, Susan Lynn, Steven Lupo, James Lynagh, John Macaluso, Iveliz Luyando, Jessica Macaluso, Robert Luizzi, James F. Lundquist, Daniel Luffman, William A. Lutz, Marissa Lundquist, Gary Lynn, Edward Luke, Kelly Lyon, Lionel Lucas, Josephine Luizzi, Rafael Luyando, Michelle J Luffman, Alessandro Luparello, Dolores Lynch, Veronica Macas, Diana Luke, Jennifer Lyon, Michael Lynch, Antoinette Lucas, Charlotte Lynch added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Vernon Mack, Thomas Lynch, Joellen Lucchese, Lisa M. Gornay-Lutz, John Patrick Luffman, Sandra Lynagh, Florence N Luparello, Robert Madonna, Joseph Lucchese, Charles Lyons, Rolando Luna, Darlene Luffman, Ligia Luengas, Susan Lynn, Steven Lupo, James Lynagh, John Macaluso, Iveliz Luyando, Jessica Macaluso, Robert Luizzi, James F. Lundquist, Daniel Luffman, William A. Lutz, Marissa Lundquist, Gary Lynn, Edward Luke, Kelly Lyon, Lionel Lucas, Josephine Luizzi, Rafael Luyando, Michelle J Luffman, Alessandro Luparello, Dolores Lynch, Veronica Macas, Diana Luke, Jennifer Lyon, Michael Lynch, Antoinette Lucas, Charlotte Lynch. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 7, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Desmond Loughran, Steve Lovergine, Kerry E Loughery, Christine Lovergine, Helen Loughran, Jozef Lubiarz, Brian Louisa, Tyrone Lott, Jolania Lubiarz, Brian Louisa, John Loughery added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Desmond Loughran, Steve Lovergine, Kerry E Loughery, Christine Lovergine, Helen Loughran, Jozef Lubiarz, Brian Louisa, Tyrone Lott, Jolania Lubiarz, Brian Louisa, John Loughery. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 7, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Yvette Pagan, Wilber Lopez, Ricardo Lopez, Nicholas Lorusso, Aracelly Gonzales, Rolando Lopez, Laura Lopresti, Deana Lorusso, Peter Lopresti, Rene Lopez, Tulio Lopez, Andrea Lora, Julienne Lopez added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Yvette Pagan, Wilber Lopez, Ricardo Lopez, Nicholas Lorusso, Aracelly Gonzales, Rolando Lopez, Laura Lopresti, Deana Lorusso, Peter Lopresti, Rene Lopez, Tulio Lopez, Andrea Lora, Julienne Lopez. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 7, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Agustin C. Lopez, Arnaldo Lopez, John Lonnborg, Georgina L. Lopez, Cecelia Lopez, Nelly Lopez, Gregg Lopez, Maria Sanchez-Lopez, Oswaldo Lopez, Jamie D. Lopez, Joseph Longo, Susan Lopez, Maria Sanchez-Lopez, Loreno V Lopez, Milton Lopez, Laura Ann Longo added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Agustin C. Lopez, Arnaldo Lopez, John Lonnborg, Georgina L. Lopez, Cecelia Lopez, Nelly Lopez, Gregg Lopez, Maria Sanchez-Lopez, Oswaldo Lopez, Jamie D. Lopez, Joseph Longo, Susan Lopez, Maria Sanchez-Lopez, Loreno V Lopez, Milton Lopez, Laura Ann Longo. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 7, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Jose Loja, Lissette Liropoulos, Daniel Loen, Stuart Litwin, Meryl LoFaro, Vanessa C Lockel, George Liropoulos, Deborah Lobel, Brunilda Litwin, Anthony Lisi, Brenda Lockhart-Rivera, Kenneth LoFaro, Joann Patricia Loening, Emma Llaurado, Anna Lobello, Stephanie Lisi, Winston Lodge, Salvatore Lobello, Nicholas Lombardi, Barbara Lloyd, John Linstrom, William Lloyd, William Loening, Manuel Lituma, Chris Lockel, Rita LoGiudice, Mark Lobel, Traci Linstrom, Livia Maria Duranzo added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Jose Loja, Lissette Liropoulos, Daniel Loen, Stuart Litwin, Meryl LoFaro, Vanessa C Lockel, George Liropoulos, Deborah Lobel, Brunilda Litwin, Anthony Lisi, Brenda Lockhart-Rivera, Kenneth LoFaro, Joann Patricia Loening, Emma Llaurado, Anna Lobello, Stephanie Lisi, Winston Lodge, Salvatore Lobello, Nicholas Lombardi, Barbara Lloyd, John Linstrom, William Lloyd, William Loening, Manuel Lituma, Chris Lockel, Rita LoGiudice, Mark Lobel, Traci Linstrom, Livia Maria Duranzo. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 7, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Robert Link, Clement Lespinasse, John A. Lichota, Samuel Lewis, David Lichtenstein, Shelia Liangsiri, Caroline Lerner, William Lewis, Opal Lewis, Diane Patterson, Anthony Licata, Jessica Lichota, Sean Lichota, Stephen Lewis, Monica Lewy, William Leverton, Christine Licata, Michael Lewy, Stephen W Lewis, David Lerich, Doris Lewis, Brigid E. Lichota, Florinda Leverton, Chaicharn Liangsiri, Ken LiGreci, Patricia Lewis, Christina Lichtenstein, Eric Lerner added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Robert Link, Clement Lespinasse, John A. Lichota, Samuel Lewis, David Lichtenstein, Shelia Liangsiri, Caroline Lerner, William Lewis, Opal Lewis, Diane Patterson, Anthony Licata, Jessica Lichota, Sean Lichota, Stephen Lewis, Monica Lewy, William Leverton, Christine Licata, Michael Lewy, Stephen W Lewis, David Lerich, Doris Lewis, Brigid E. Lichota, Florinda Leverton, Chaicharn Liangsiri, Ken LiGreci, Patricia Lewis, Christina Lichtenstein, Eric Lerner. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 7, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Mary Lennon-Craig, Pascual Leon, Dominick Lepore, Rosemary Lennon, Domenico Leone, Segundo Leon, Leonard Craig, Patricia Lepore, Thomas Leonard, Natale Leone, Thomas Lenzo, Scott Lepre, Isabella C Leone, Danielle Leonardi, Kurt Lenio, Laurie Leonard, Fernando Leon, Debby Leone, Danielle Leonardi, Kevin Lennon added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Mary Lennon-Craig, Pascual Leon, Dominick Lepore, Rosemary Lennon, Domenico Leone, Segundo Leon, Leonard Craig, Patricia Lepore, Thomas Leonard, Natale Leone, Thomas Lenzo, Scott Lepre, Isabella C Leone, Danielle Leonardi, Kurt Lenio, Laurie Leonard, Fernando Leon, Debby Leone, Danielle Leonardi, Kevin Lennon. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 7, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Helen T Lechmanski, John Lema, Jacqueline Le Coche, James Leischner, James R Lechmanski, Ricky Lee, Horacio Ledesma, Franklin Lechner, Jason Leiterman, Paige Lener, Jose Lemos, Cora Lee, Randi Leifer, Carmen Lechner, Janine M Leiterman, Alan Leifer, David Lee, Genowefa Kaleta-Lech, Harold Lee, Cheryl R. Lema, Fabio Lecoche, Finbarr Leighton, Michael Lee, Genowefa Kaleta-Lech added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Helen T Lechmanski, John Lema, Jacqueline Le Coche, James Leischner, James R Lechmanski, Ricky Lee, Horacio Ledesma, Franklin Lechner, Jason Leiterman, Paige Lener, Jose Lemos, Cora Lee, Randi Leifer, Carmen Lechner, Janine M Leiterman, Alan Leifer, David Lee, Genowefa Kaleta-Lech, Harold Lee, Cheryl R. Lema, Fabio Lecoche, Finbarr Leighton, Michael Lee, Genowefa Kaleta-Lech. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 7, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Arriefah Lazarus, Evelyn Leach, Turhan Lazarus, Judy Leahy, Suzanne Leacock-Singleton, Mark Lazina, Ronald Singleton, Mark Lebrini, Arlene Lazina, Annette Leary, Michael Leahy, Edward Layne, Jacqueline Leahy, John Leach, Jaina Lebrini, Patrick Leahy, George Layne added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Arriefah Lazarus, Evelyn Leach, Turhan Lazarus, Judy Leahy, Suzanne Leacock-Singleton, Mark Lazina, Ronald Singleton, Mark Lebrini, Arlene Lazina, Annette Leary, Michael Leahy, Edward Layne, Jacqueline Leahy, John Leach, Jaina Lebrini, Patrick Leahy, George Layne. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 7, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Vincent Laterra, Tina Lawrence, Joseph Lauer, Jr, Lauren Lavin, Noe Lasso, Robert Lauri, Aileen Lauer, Ellen Laterra, Giuseppe Lavore, Frank Laura, Patricia Lavelle, Howard Latimer, Christopher J Lawrence, James Lavelle, Wayne Laurenzano, Fernando Lascano, Rosemarie Laura, Elaine Latimer, James Lavin, Denise Laurenzano, Isabel Lascano added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Vincent Laterra, Tina Lawrence, Joseph Lauer, Jr, Lauren Lavin, Noe Lasso, Robert Lauri, Aileen Lauer, Ellen Laterra, Giuseppe Lavore, Frank Laura, Patricia Lavelle, Howard Latimer, Christopher J Lawrence, James Lavelle, Wayne Laurenzano, Fernando Lascano, Rosemarie Laura, Elaine Latimer, James Lavin, Denise Laurenzano, Isabel Lascano. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 7, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Mary Lanoce, Donna LaPierre, Ralph Lanoce, Carlos Lascano, Manuel A. Lara, Stephanie Lanuto, Nydia Lara, Stephanie Lanuto, Jean La Russa, Karl B. Lanfrit, Brian LaRussa, John LaPierre, Michael Lasalandra, Christina Lanfrit added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Mary Lanoce, Donna LaPierre, Ralph Lanoce, Carlos Lascano, Manuel A. Lara, Stephanie Lanuto, Nydia Lara, Stephanie Lanuto, Jean La Russa, Karl B. Lanfrit, Brian LaRussa, John LaPierre, Michael Lasalandra, Christina Lanfrit. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 7, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Edgar Abarca, Catherine Lamberti, Robert Laconti, Nehru Lall, John Lafferty, Juan Lam, Margie Laird, Herold Labissiere, William Landon, Debra Laham, Juan Lafranque, Roxanne Laconti, Robert Lampitelli, Alexander Lakhtarnik, Sandy Lam, Irene Landon, John Lam, Walter Lane, Troy Lagner, Cathleen Cao, Michael Ladagana, Lina G. Lakhtarnik, Fan King Lai, Anne Marie Lamothe, Nicole Lagnese, Keith Landau, Michael Labate, Richard Lagnese, Shireen Lall, Melvin Ladner, Mathew Laird, Shaun Lamberti, William Laham, Diane Landau, Queenie C Chiu, Cheryl Labate, Frantz Lamothe added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Edgar Abarca, Catherine Lamberti, Robert Laconti, Nehru Lall, John Lafferty, Juan Lam, Margie Laird, Herold Labissiere, William Landon, Debra Laham, Juan Lafranque, Roxanne Laconti, Robert Lampitelli, Alexander Lakhtarnik, Sandy Lam, Irene Landon, John Lam, Walter Lane, Troy Lagner, Cathleen Cao, Michael Ladagana, Lina G. Lakhtarnik, Fan King Lai, Anne Marie Lamothe, Nicole Lagnese, Keith Landau, Michael Labate, Richard Lagnese, Shireen Lall, Melvin Ladner, Mathew Laird, Shaun Lamberti, William Laham, Diane Landau, Queenie C Chiu, Cheryl Labate, Frantz Lamothe. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 7, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Edgar Abarca, Joann Kutteh, Malgorzata Kwasniak, Hani Kutteh, Edward La Motte, Mark D Kwalwasser, Ignatius LaBarbera, Deirdre McMorrow, Thomas Kurilenko, Anthony LaBarca, Jr, Boguslaw Kwasniak, Andrew Kurpat added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Edgar Abarca, Joann Kutteh, Malgorzata Kwasniak, Hani Kutteh, Edward La Motte, Mark D Kwalwasser, Ignatius LaBarbera, Deirdre McMorrow, Thomas Kurilenko, Anthony LaBarca, Jr, Boguslaw Kwasniak, Andrew Kurpat. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
June 7, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Damian Albarano, Joseph Allen, Robert Citko, Alfred Gaillard, Karen H Finer, John F Gawley, Jose Caraballo, Richard Florentino, Cruz Galiano, Ivan Banda, Corinne Balson, G. Dubinsky, Andrew Kay, Laura Burgos, Karen Guarneri, Arthur Bianchini, Karen A. Duane, Teresa Iadevaio, Michael Clark, Joseph Jacobs, Joann V. Graziano, Ladislao Garcia, Marion Bryant, Asim Deen, Anne R. Clark, Gail Altaro, Theo Athanassiou, Michael John, Elena Curatolo, Edward Coleman, Rocco Delio, Daniel Dinan, Lisa Clark(Administratrix of the estate of Charles Clark), Beth A. Ala, Ian Fox, Fabiola Baez, Roosevelt Gee, Kevin Hogan, Xiomaram Hoey, Eileen Hanley, Pamela Jennings, Kristen A. Grotto, Jana Bartz, Thomas Davis, Brian Conlon, Janusz Jakubowski, Althea Dottin, Herman Kelly, Christine Buete, Victoria DiSanto, Dana Boehm, Michelle Koehler, Rodolfo Guevara, Marisa Gorman, David Kleiman(Administrator of the estate of Jeff Kleimann), Joseph Dolcimascolo, Nadine Campbell, Lynda Geer(Personal Representative of William Geer), Lucille Denunzio, Debra A. Fusco, Roberta Damico, Dorota Karpinski, David Figueroa, Suzanne Kennedy, Rosemarie A D'Attore, Rosa Carinha, Jennifer Higgins, Christine DeFresco, Charles Casabianca, Christine Jacobsen, Sime Begonja, Roseann King, Christopher Daniello, Lisa Bernard, Maria Garzon, Suzanne Conroy, Manuel Dasilva, Jodi A. Klobus, Maria Criollo, Laura Flaxman, Francisco Castillo, Alexandra Anchaluesa, Agnetta King, Marisol Yallico(Personal Representative of the estate of Francisco Jimenez), Cecelia Fleary, Frederico Crispino, Jerome Andrews, Ann Betro, Linda B. Carifi, Hilma Acosta, Marina Khaykin, Laura Grillo, Glenda Cordero, Paul Carpenito, Cynthia Goldrick, Shirley Gill, Rosa Chain, Christina Hansen, Karima Alfred, Emanuela Giacalone, Kai Chin, Patricia Jones, Peter B Balon, Teresa Gudanowska, Christine Faber, Juan Caivinagua, Vincent Iavaroni, Rafael Dilone, Glenn Gorecki, Luiza Chmielowski, Edgar Abarca, Teresa Gerrity, Diane L. Josefson, Dora Cirulli, Beverly Fitzgerald, Donato DeAngelis, Paul Gatto, Dwayne Dowe, Santo Curatolo, Christine Barrett, Amparro Aristizabal, George F. Gorman, Carmen Flores, Joe Jones, Santiago Bermudez, Theresa Hills(Administratrix of the estate of Henry Hills), Cheryl Francis, Julio Cuevas, Tara Harmon, Rosa Hualpa, Sonya Cuttino, Maritza Cuevas, Roselyn Agron, Brenda Conde, Frank Faivre, Bonnie Betancourt, Carver Dottin, Victoria Kissane, Gail Bordenca, Karl J Green, Cesar Avila, Moniique Bolgani, Jozef Kaczynski, Francis Johnston, Kimberly L Shapiro(Administratrix of the estate of Floyd Davis), Mona Gallagher, Marco Acevedo, Brian Bourke, Raymond Hennessy, Carmen Cubero, Debi Gabrielsen, Laurie A. Conetta, Diane J Hellen, Daria Gronberg, Barbara Karus, Brenda Johnson, Santiago Bermudez, Ewa Rynczak-Gora, Martha Atehortua, Maria Dellavalle, Faisal Choudhury, Barbara Gogan, Geneva Johnson, Robin Daal, Patrick Kennedy, Karen Gaynor, Segundo Siguencia, Robert Allen, Sabina Kowalczyk, Coleen Castle, John Biancaniello, Caroline Bacon, Martin Butler, Sylvia Bone, Catherine Hill, Joseph Costa, Rosalino Duchitanga, Neil Gimpel, Vincent Diluca, Monica Berry, Gary E. Berberich, Emilio Costantino, Paul Booth, Khalida Deen, Christopher Colucci, Annlee Bell, Karen Falkowski, Papsy Colon, Julio Diaz, Alberdeston Gonzalez, Dean Kowalski, Nicholas Dirubbo(Administrator of the estate of Leo DiRubbo), Jaime Carpio, Ronald Eckhardt, Agata Dinatale, Stephen Harris, Deborah Fuller, Maria Lores-Browne, Eugene Gee, Adrienne Collein, Frank Dolce, Joseph Forte, Gregory Amira, John Berrios, Thomas Brown, Joseph DeLuca, Steven Feldman, John Deodato, Joseph Ferraro, Wilfredo Dutan, Monica Chillogalli, Shanda Harris, John Antiaris, Joseph Barbera, Lizette Carvajal, Edward Galletti, John Busacca, John Audette, Stanislaw Chwiecko, Michelle Auditore, L. Veronica Hall, Gildardo Gomez, Betty Giordani, Edmund G. Hughes, Bradford Harmon, Edward Geary, Andrea Cardona, Theresa Handler, Kathleen Gaetano, Peter J. Kelly, Alberto Bellot, Louis Ciccotto, Gregory Guarneri, Derrick Faulk, Vito Bianco, Dulcie Forbes, Salma P. Guzman, Jerrylynn Gonzalez, Derek Holloway, Lorraine Brady, Warren Hayes, Daryl Harris, Rosanne Baldo, Michael Jessie, Denise Costanzo(Personal Representative of the estate of Joseph Costanzo), Joann Duffy(Administratrix of the estate of John J Duffy), Warren Bub, Stephen Cacace, Reyaad Baksh, Patrick Estelle, Debra Clark, Robert Anzalone, Diane Grant, Lori Carron, Stephanie Bonanno, Beverly Addison, Scott Haas, Ella Cangiarella, Josephine DeTemple, Armando Ceron, Patricia A. Hanley, Michael Bailey, Edwin Gonzalez, Andrzej Kiryk, Maria Yambo, Ralph Danise, Robert Hull, Maria Alick, Armando Guzman, Pablo Alcantara, Nanci Durler, Theresa Bove, Vincent DiBari, Abdon Grageda, Maria Carluzzo, James Algeria, Samuel Gilford, Gina Akos, Andrea Gurgol, Kevin DeName, Philip Ciambriello, Michael Charles, Debbie Cerbone, John Dragotta, Nancy J Kramer, Felice Colella, Raymond Hickey, Miguel Brito, Albert Deangelis, Michelle Dall, Heather M Corio, Adam Gordon, Isaiah Cruz, Jr, Alfred Cardona, Bruce Alvarez, Franz Kippes, Rosamond Ornell, Stacey D. Earnest, Dominick Cosolito, Steven Enderley, Nabil Hussain, Anthony Esposito, Urszula Kiryk, Richard Alvarez, Denise Kopiske, John Judge, Anthony Ambrosino, Jennifer Bradley, Erroll Hassell, Jorge Dejesus, Victoria Colella, Douglas Encarnacion, Hazel Bacchus, Dianne Jude, Roseann Daniello, Rolando Alvarez, Robert Brady, Donald Finnelli, William Hunter, Robert Failla, Evelyn Betso(Personal Representative of James A Betso), Guillermo Arrubla, Edizon Chavez, Steven Gambardella, Joan Accetturi, Angela Ewald, John Gorman, John J Kear, Walter S. Feit, Brian Curley, Rosana Enderley, Micheal Irwin, Wayne Huggins, Catherine Doyle, Edward Breen, Joe Cruz, Kathleen Dallas, Diane Dragotta, Robin Cabarris, Richard Conway, Thomas Buzzitta, Melvin Carter, Jr, Maryann Alleva, Luz Garcia, Robert Carbone, Martha Reinoso, Elizabeth De Vivo, Dady Belfort, Maria Sucuzhanyay, Oksana Farber, Salvatore Gemma, Nora Forlenza, Jonas Jaramillo, Angelina Florentino, Chris Greco, Slawomir Karwowski, Mary Dandridge, Marie Cotton(Personal representative of the estate of Raymond Cotton), Frank Castellano, Anna Drozd, Mariagrazia Cusumano, Brenda A. Henry, Brian Andrews, William Howley, Dawna Golden, George F Forelli, Donna Ciancio, Jean Doherty, Thomas Brick, Domenico Colavito, Sherry-Ann Colacino, Alberto Andrade, Neil Eckert, Carolyn Jersey, Victor Colon, Frankie Alvarez, Michael Hall, David Hobbs, Ruben Gomez, Elvia Dutan, Theresa Diorio, Carlos Castro, Mark Dennis, Patrick Goldrick, Rosemary Cuozzo, Carmen Cabbell, Lloyd Harmon, Patricia Chillemi, Barbara Heim, Lourdes Bomeisl, Robert Fanelli, Joseph Bellomo, Joseph Caradonna, Agnieszka Jablonska, Linda Higgins, David Denizard, Lawrence Bilicki, Maria Cotrone, Pierto Carluzzo, Kathleen Hipsman, Richard Griffin, Luciano Delorbe, Joseph Hughes, Maria Davila, Alison Barrow, Jorge Gualotuna, David Kleiman, Thomas C. Jordan, Jennifer Calise-Welsh, Maria Harmon, Lois Brusca, Jeffrey Fosello, Lizabeth Buck, Patrick Gogan, James F. Kelly, Gerald Feola, Luis V. Garcia, Adrienne Raymond, Michael Kinloch, Richard J. Durso, Darrell K. Johnson, Frank Auditore, Steven Hesse(Personal Representative of the estate of Alistair Hesse), John Casey, Mary T. McDermott, Mitchell Kessler, Nella Bikowska, James Deady, Margoth Abarca, Michael E Bowry, John M De Rosa, Serafina Alaimo, Verna Dolcimascolo, Mary Bruen, Carla Flood, Paul Carifi, Flor Bunary, Sharon Busby, George Justi, Alexander Cruz, Christopher Blaich, Frank Gaetano, Martin Chiffriller, Jairo Cordero, John Baboolal, Thomas Flynn, Jeannetta R Turay(Administratrix of the estate of Melvin Cooper), Crystal Catalan, Gail A Burneyko, Toni-Lynn DeLorenzo, Joe Gatto, Maria Rocio Calle, Lauren Aiello, Alina Griffin-Dowe, Patricia H. Hassett, Kwame Asante, Donald Donohue, Frederick Bartz, Sharon Benson, Miriam Hernandez, AnnMarie Crispino, Bogdon Drozd, Michael Haffner, John Giraldo, Dino Delany, Shawn Cavanagh, Nina Galasso, Anibal Cantos, Stephen Falkowski, Daniela Geissler, Jacqueline Capogrosso, Noel Figueroa, Dean Barone, John Felci, Carolyn Bertinelli, Dawn Carluzzo, Gerard Bruen, Salvatore Fiumefreddo, John Arciuolo, Renee Berry, Hidalgo Avila, Dwight D. Duvoll, Steve Denunzio, Anna Gomez-Gil, Karen Galasso, Michael Fagel, Jeffrey Hamilton, Irvin K. Cabarris, Elizabeth Biederman, Gerard Gonzalez, Derrick Goode, Nancy Criollo, Marjorie Klimuk, Julio Henriquez, Robert Hernandez, Lyssa Olsen-Kay, Teresa Narvaez, Yanick Damas, Xiomara DiMartino, Victor Henriquez, Michael Antonucci, Frank Harvey, Dawn Carluzzo(Personal Representative of Rosario Carluzzo), William Burneyko, Sybil Barefield(As Administratrix of the estate of Roy Barefield), Rafael Giordani, Gail Hughes, Susan Drake, Gladys Agudelo, Diane Clerici, Charles Blandino, Beatriz Barros, Michelle Agosta, Athanasios Augoustatos, Guy Cerbone, Marisa Giordano, Henry Farrell, Evanie Antine, Sybil Barefield, Victor Cipullo, Celeste Haas, Arthur Delprete, Sr, Dennis Kelly, Shane Dresser, Jaime Giraldo, Thomas Brenner, Robert Aiello, William Johnson, Baby Deo, Lance Faber, Dawn Butera, Philip Jude, Elizabeth Delaney, Laura Ann Flaherty, Elaine Goffredo, Krista Griffin, Rapheal C Fragola, Rosa J Azcarate-Solano, Svetlana Gould, Dennis Dellavalle, Joann Femia, Cecilia Cleary, Deborah Kalab, Juan Jara, John Kelso, Christine Allen, Carmelo Agro, William A Frickenstein, Mark Brooks, Lawrence Kirwin, Frank P Caputo, Peter Bishun, Gladys Macedo, Vincent Boney, Sally P. Frawley, Francisco Cortes, Jacqueline Bernabe, Julio Hurtado, Xiomara Isaac, Susan Adams, Edward Golden, Debra Adams, Joseph Cleary, John Grant, Robert Alverson, Jozef Jablonski, Irma G. Henihan, Robert Gould, Milton Bonilla, Frank Centrone, Kevin Keuchler, Richard Gwillym, Daphne Friend(Personal Representative of the estate of Dennis Friend), Maryann T Churchill, Brian Farrell, Tanya Denizard, Beth Colligan, Adolfo Espinoza, Melissa Keneally, Lawrence Galasso, Lorna Barker, Thomas Hayes, Elizabeth Deluca, William Bernard, Michael Cotrone, Charles Brown, Maude Bivona, Michael Derosa, Galo Barzol
June 7, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Damian Albarano, Joseph Allen, Robert Citko, Alfred Gaillard, Karen H Finer, John F Gawley, Jose Caraballo, Richard Florentino, Cruz Galiano, Ivan Banda, Corinne Balson, G. Dubinsky, Andrew Kay, Laura Burgos, Karen Guarneri, Arthur Bianchini, Karen A. Duane, Teresa Iadevaio, Michael Clark, Joseph Jacobs, Joann V. Graziano, Ladislao Garcia, Marion Bryant, Asim Deen, Anne R. Clark, Gail Altaro, Theo Athanassiou, Michael John, Elena Curatolo, Edward Coleman, Rocco Delio, Daniel Dinan, Lisa Clark(Administratrix of the estate of Charles Clark), Beth A. Ala, Ian Fox, Fabiola Baez, Roosevelt Gee, Kevin Hogan, Xiomaram Hoey, Eileen Hanley, Pamela Jennings, Kristen A. Grotto, Jana Bartz, Thomas Davis, Brian Conlon, Janusz Jakubowski, Althea Dottin, Herman Kelly, Christine Buete, Victoria DiSanto, Dana Boehm, Michelle Koehler, Rodolfo Guevara, Marisa Gorman, David Kleiman(Administrator of the estate of Jeff Kleimann), Joseph Dolcimascolo, Nadine Campbell, Lynda Geer(Personal Representative of William Geer), Lucille Denunzio, Debra A. Fusco, Roberta Damico, Dorota Karpinski, David Figueroa, Suzanne Kennedy, Rosemarie A D'Attore, Rosa Carinha, Jennifer Higgins, Christine DeFresco, Charles Casabianca, Christine Jacobsen, Sime Begonja, Roseann King, Christopher Daniello, Lisa Bernard, Maria Garzon, Suzanne Conroy, Manuel Dasilva, Jodi A. Klobus, Maria Criollo, Laura Flaxman, Francisco Castillo, Alexandra Anchaluesa, Agnetta King, Marisol Yallico(Personal Representative of the estate of Francisco Jimenez), Cecelia Fleary, Frederico Crispino, Jerome Andrews, Ann Betro, Linda B. Carifi, Hilma Acosta, Marina Khaykin, Laura Grillo, Glenda Cordero, Paul Carpenito, Cynthia Goldrick, Shirley Gill, Rosa Chain, Christina Hansen, Karima Alfred, Emanuela Giacalone, Kai Chin, Patricia Jones, Peter B Balon, Teresa Gudanowska, Christine Faber, Juan Caivinagua, Vincent Iavaroni, Rafael Dilone, Glenn Gorecki, Luiza Chmielowski, Edgar Abarca, Teresa Gerrity, Diane L. Josefson, Dora Cirulli, Beverly Fitzgerald, Donato DeAngelis, Paul Gatto, Dwayne Dowe, Santo Curatolo, Christine Barrett, Amparro Aristizabal, George F. Gorman, Carmen Flores, Joe Jones, Santiago Bermudez, Theresa Hills(Administratrix of the estate of Henry Hills), Cheryl Francis, Julio Cuevas, Tara Harmon, Rosa Hualpa, Sonya Cuttino, Maritza Cuevas, Roselyn Agron, Brenda Conde, Frank Faivre, Bonnie Betancourt, Carver Dottin, Victoria Kissane, Gail Bordenca, Karl J Green, Cesar Avila, Moniique Bolgani, Jozef Kaczynski, Francis Johnston, Kimberly L Shapiro(Administratrix of the estate of Floyd Davis), Mona Gallagher, Marco Acevedo, Brian Bourke, Raymond Hennessy, Carmen Cubero, Debi Gabrielsen, Laurie A. Conetta, Diane J Hellen, Daria Gronberg, Barbara Karus, Brenda Johnson, Santiago Bermudez, Ewa Rynczak-Gora, Martha Atehortua, Maria Dellavalle, Faisal Choudhury, Barbara Gogan, Geneva Johnson, Robin Daal, Patrick Kennedy, Karen Gaynor, Segundo Siguencia, Robert Allen, Coleen Castle, John Biancaniello, Caroline Bacon, Martin Butler, Sylvia Bone, Catherine Hill, Joseph Costa, Rosalino Duchitanga, Neil Gimpel, Vincent Diluca, Monica Berry, Gary E. Berberich, Emilio Costantino, Paul Booth, Khalida Deen, Christopher Colucci, Annlee Bell, Karen Falkowski, Papsy Colon, Julio Diaz, Alberdeston Gonzalez, Nicholas Dirubbo(Administrator of the estate of Leo DiRubbo), Jaime Carpio, Ronald Eckhardt, Agata Dinatale, Stephen Harris, Deborah Fuller, Maria Lores-Browne, Eugene Gee, Adrienne Collein, Frank Dolce, Joseph Forte, Gregory Amira, John Berrios, Thomas Brown, Joseph DeLuca, Steven Feldman, John Deodato, Joseph Ferraro, Wilfredo Dutan, Monica Chillogalli, Shanda Harris, John Antiaris, Joseph Barbera, Lizette Carvajal, Edward Galletti, John Busacca, John Audette, Stanislaw Chwiecko, Michelle Auditore, L. Veronica Hall, Gildardo Gomez, Betty Giordani, Edmund G. Hughes, Bradford Harmon, Edward Geary, Andrea Cardona, Theresa Handler, Kathleen Gaetano, Peter J. Kelly, Alberto Bellot, Louis Ciccotto, Gregory Guarneri, Derrick Faulk, Vito Bianco, Dulcie Forbes, Salma P. Guzman, Jerrylynn Gonzalez, Derek Holloway, Lorraine Brady, Warren Hayes, Daryl Harris, Rosanne Baldo, Michael Jessie, Denise Costanzo(Personal Representative of the estate of Joseph Costanzo), Joann Duffy(Administratrix of the estate of John J Duffy), Warren Bub, Stephen Cacace, Reyaad Baksh, Patrick Estelle, Debra Clark, Robert Anzalone, Diane Grant, Lori Carron, Stephanie Bonanno, Beverly Addison, Scott Haas, Ella Cangiarella, Josephine DeTemple, Armando Ceron, Patricia A. Hanley, Michael Bailey, Edwin Gonzalez, Andrzej Kiryk, Maria Yambo, Ralph Danise, Robert Hull, Maria Alick, Armando Guzman, Pablo Alcantara, Nanci Durler, Theresa Bove, Vincent DiBari, Abdon Grageda, Maria Carluzzo, James Algeria, Samuel Gilford, Gina Akos, Andrea Gurgol, Kevin DeName, Philip Ciambriello, Michael Charles, Debbie Cerbone, John Dragotta, Felice Colella, Raymond Hickey, Miguel Brito, Albert Deangelis, Michelle Dall, Heather M Corio, Adam Gordon, Isaiah Cruz, Jr, Alfred Cardona, Bruce Alvarez, Franz Kippes, Rosamond Ornell, Stacey D. Earnest, Dominick Cosolito, Steven Enderley, Nabil Hussain, Anthony Esposito, Urszula Kiryk, Richard Alvarez, John Judge, Anthony Ambrosino, Jennifer Bradley, Erroll Hassell, Jorge Dejesus, Victoria Colella, Douglas Encarnacion, Hazel Bacchus, Dianne Jude, Roseann Daniello, Rolando Alvarez, Robert Brady, Donald Finnelli, William Hunter, Robert Failla, Evelyn Betso(Personal Representative of James A Betso), Guillermo Arrubla, Edizon Chavez, Steven Gambardella, Joan Accetturi, Angela Ewald, John Gorman, John J Kear, Walter S. Feit, Brian Curley, Rosana Enderley, Micheal Irwin, Wayne Huggins, Catherine Doyle, Edward Breen, Joe Cruz, Kathleen Dallas, Diane Dragotta, Robin Cabarris, Richard Conway, Thomas Buzzitta, Melvin Carter, Jr, Maryann Alleva, Luz Garcia, Robert Carbone, Martha Reinoso, Elizabeth De Vivo, Dady Belfort, Maria Sucuzhanyay, Oksana Farber, Salvatore Gemma, Nora Forlenza, Jonas Jaramillo, Angelina Florentino, Chris Greco, Slawomir Karwowski, Mary Dandridge, Marie Cotton(Personal representative of the estate of Raymond Cotton), Frank Castellano, Anna Drozd, Mariagrazia Cusumano, Brenda A. Henry, Brian Andrews, William Howley, Dawna Golden, George F Forelli, Donna Ciancio, Jean Doherty, Thomas Brick, Domenico Colavito, Sherry-Ann Colacino, Alberto Andrade, Neil Eckert, Carolyn Jersey, Victor Colon, Frankie Alvarez, Michael Hall, David Hobbs, Ruben Gomez, Elvia Dutan, Theresa Diorio, Carlos Castro, Mark Dennis, Patrick Goldrick, Rosemary Cuozzo, Carmen Cabbell, Lloyd Harmon, Patricia Chillemi, Barbara Heim, Lourdes Bomeisl, Robert Fanelli, Joseph Bellomo, Joseph Caradonna, Agnieszka Jablonska, Linda Higgins, David Denizard, Lawrence Bilicki, Maria Cotrone, Pierto Carluzzo, Kathleen Hipsman, Richard Griffin, Luciano Delorbe, Joseph Hughes, Maria Davila, Alison Barrow, Jorge Gualotuna, David Kleiman, Thomas C. Jordan, Jennifer Calise-Welsh, Maria Harmon, Lois Brusca, Jeffrey Fosello, Lizabeth Buck, Patrick Gogan, James F. Kelly, Gerald Feola, Luis V. Garcia, Adrienne Raymond, Michael Kinloch, Richard J. Durso, Darrell K. Johnson, Frank Auditore, Steven Hesse(Personal Representative of the estate of Alistair Hesse), John Casey, Mary T. McDermott, Mitchell Kessler, Nella Bikowska, James Deady, Margoth Abarca, Michael E Bowry, John M De Rosa, Serafina Alaimo, Verna Dolcimascolo, Mary Bruen, Carla Flood, Paul Carifi, Flor Bunary, Sharon Busby, George Justi, Alexander Cruz, Christopher Blaich, Frank Gaetano, Martin Chiffriller, Jairo Cordero, John Baboolal, Thomas Flynn, Jeannetta R Turay(Administratrix of the estate of Melvin Cooper), Crystal Catalan, Gail A Burneyko, Toni-Lynn DeLorenzo, Joe Gatto, Maria Rocio Calle, Lauren Aiello, Alina Griffin-Dowe, Patricia H. Hassett, Kwame Asante, Donald Donohue, Frederick Bartz, Sharon Benson, Miriam Hernandez, AnnMarie Crispino, Bogdon Drozd, Michael Haffner, John Giraldo, Dino Delany, Shawn Cavanagh, Nina Galasso, Anibal Cantos, Stephen Falkowski, Daniela Geissler, Jacqueline Capogrosso, Noel Figueroa, Dean Barone, John Felci, Carolyn Bertinelli, Dawn Carluzzo, Gerard Bruen, Salvatore Fiumefreddo, John Arciuolo, Renee Berry, Hidalgo Avila, Dwight D. Duvoll, Steve Denunzio, Anna Gomez-Gil, Karen Galasso, Michael Fagel, Jeffrey Hamilton, Irvin K. Cabarris, Elizabeth Biederman, Gerard Gonzalez, Derrick Goode, Nancy Criollo, Marjorie Klimuk, Julio Henriquez, Robert Hernandez, Lyssa Olsen-Kay, Teresa Narvaez, Yanick Damas, Xiomara DiMartino, Victor Henriquez, Michael Antonucci, Frank Harvey, Dawn Carluzzo(Personal Representative of Rosario Carluzzo), William Burneyko, Sybil Barefield(As Administratrix of the estate of Roy Barefield), Rafael Giordani, Gail Hughes, Susan Drake, Gladys Agudelo, Diane Clerici, Charles Blandino, Beatriz Barros, Michelle Agosta, Athanasios Augoustatos, Guy Cerbone, Marisa Giordano, Henry Farrell, Evanie Antine, Sybil Barefield, Victor Cipullo, Celeste Haas, Arthur Delprete, Sr, Dennis Kelly, Shane Dresser, Jaime Giraldo, Thomas Brenner, Robert Aiello, William Johnson, Baby Deo, Lance Faber, Dawn Butera, Philip Jude, Elizabeth Delaney, Laura Ann Flaherty, Elaine Goffredo, Krista Griffin, Rapheal C Fragola, Rosa J Azcarate-Solano, Svetlana Gould, Dennis Dellavalle, Joann Femia, Cecilia Cleary, Deborah Kalab, Juan Jara, John Kelso, Christine Allen, Carmelo Agro, William A Frickenstein, Mark Brooks, Lawrence Kirwin, Frank P Caputo, Peter Bishun, Gladys Macedo, Vincent Boney, Sally P. Frawley, Francisco Cortes, Jacqueline Bernabe, Julio Hurtado, Xiomara Isaac, Susan Adams, Edward Golden, Debra Adams, Joseph Cleary, John Grant, Robert Alverson, Jozef Jablonski, Irma G. Henihan, Robert Gould, Milton Bonilla, Frank Centrone, Kevin Keuchler, Richard Gwillym, Daphne Friend(Personal Representative of the estate of Dennis Friend), Maryann T Churchill, Brian Farrell, Tanya Denizard, Beth Colligan, Adolfo Espinoza, Melissa Keneally, Lawrence Galasso, Lorna Barker, Thomas Hayes, Elizabeth Deluca, William Bernard, Michael Cotrone, Charles Brown, Maude Bivona, Michael Derosa, Galo Barzola, Jeffrey Henkel, Leonard DiMeglio, Andrew Iadevaio, Domenica Ba
June 6, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Damian Albarano, Joseph Allen, Robert Citko, Alfred Gaillard, Karen H Finer, John F Gawley, Jose Caraballo, Richard Florentino, Cruz Galiano, Ivan Banda, Corinne Balson, G. Dubinsky, Laura Burgos, Karen Guarneri, Arthur Bianchini, Karen A. Duane, Teresa Iadevaio, Michael Clark, Joseph Jacobs, Joann V. Graziano, Ladislao Garcia, Marion Bryant, Asim Deen, Anne R. Clark, Gail Altaro, Theo Athanassiou, Michael John, Elena Curatolo, Edward Coleman, Rocco Delio, Daniel Dinan, Lisa Clark(Administratrix of the estate of Charles Clark), Beth A. Ala, Ian Fox, Fabiola Baez, Roosevelt Gee, Kevin Hogan, Xiomaram Hoey, Eileen Hanley, Pamela Jennings, Kristen A. Grotto, Jana Bartz, Thomas Davis, Brian Conlon, Janusz Jakubowski, Althea Dottin, Christine Buete, Victoria DiSanto, Dana Boehm, Rodolfo Guevara, Marisa Gorman, Joseph Dolcimascolo, Nadine Campbell, Lynda Geer(Personal Representative of William Geer), Lucille Denunzio, Debra A. Fusco, Roberta Damico, Dorota Karpinski, David Figueroa, Rosemarie A D'Attore, Rosa Carinha, Jennifer Higgins, Christine DeFresco, Charles Casabianca, Christine Jacobsen, Sime Begonja, Christopher Daniello, Lisa Bernard, Maria Garzon, Suzanne Conroy, Manuel Dasilva, Maria Criollo, Laura Flaxman, Francisco Castillo, Alexandra Anchaluesa, Marisol Yallico(Personal Representative of the estate of Francisco Jimenez), Cecelia Fleary, Frederico Crispino, Jerome Andrews, Ann Betro, Linda B. Carifi, Hilma Acosta, Laura Grillo, Glenda Cordero, Paul Carpenito, Cynthia Goldrick, Shirley Gill, Rosa Chain, Christina Hansen, Karima Alfred, Emanuela Giacalone, Kai Chin, Patricia Jones, Peter B Balon, Teresa Gudanowska, Christine Faber, Juan Caivinagua, Vincent Iavaroni, Rafael Dilone, Glenn Gorecki, Luiza Chmielowski, Edgar Abarca, Teresa Gerrity, Diane L. Josefson, Dora Cirulli, Beverly Fitzgerald, Donato DeAngelis, Paul Gatto, Dwayne Dowe, Santo Curatolo, Christine Barrett, Amparro Aristizabal, George F. Gorman, Carmen Flores, Joe Jones, Santiago Bermudez, Theresa Hills(Administratrix of the estate of Henry Hills), Cheryl Francis, Julio Cuevas, Tara Harmon, Rosa Hualpa, Sonya Cuttino, Maritza Cuevas, Roselyn Agron, Brenda Conde, Frank Faivre, Bonnie Betancourt, Carver Dottin, Gail Bordenca, Karl J Green, Cesar Avila, Moniique Bolgani, Jozef Kaczynski, Francis Johnston, Kimberly L Shapiro(Administratrix of the estate of Floyd Davis), Mona Gallagher, Marco Acevedo, Brian Bourke, Raymond Hennessy, Carmen Cubero, Debi Gabrielsen, Laurie A. Conetta, Diane J Hellen, Daria Gronberg, Barbara Karus, Brenda Johnson, Santiago Bermudez, Ewa Rynczak-Gora, Martha Atehortua, Maria Dellavalle, Faisal Choudhury, Barbara Gogan, Geneva Johnson, Robin Daal, Karen Gaynor, Segundo Siguencia, Robert Allen, Coleen Castle, John Biancaniello, Caroline Bacon, Martin Butler, Sylvia Bone, Catherine Hill, Joseph Costa, Rosalino Duchitanga, Neil Gimpel, Vincent Diluca, Monica Berry, Gary E. Berberich, Emilio Costantino, Paul Booth, Khalida Deen, Christopher Colucci, Annlee Bell, Karen Falkowski, Papsy Colon, Julio Diaz, Alberdeston Gonzalez, Nicholas Dirubbo(Administrator of the estate of Leo DiRubbo), Jaime Carpio, Ronald Eckhardt, Agata Dinatale, Stephen Harris, Deborah Fuller, Maria Lores-Browne, Eugene Gee, Adrienne Collein, Frank Dolce, Joseph Forte, Gregory Amira, John Berrios, Thomas Brown, Joseph DeLuca, Steven Feldman, John Deodato, Joseph Ferraro, Wilfredo Dutan, Monica Chillogalli, Shanda Harris, John Antiaris, Joseph Barbera, Lizette Carvajal, Edward Galletti, John Busacca, John Audette, Stanislaw Chwiecko, Michelle Auditore, L. Veronica Hall, Gildardo Gomez, Betty Giordani, Edmund G. Hughes, Bradford Harmon, Edward Geary, Andrea Cardona, Theresa Handler, Kathleen Gaetano, Alberto Bellot, Louis Ciccotto, Gregory Guarneri, Derrick Faulk, Vito Bianco, Dulcie Forbes, Salma P. Guzman, Jerrylynn Gonzalez, Derek Holloway, Lorraine Brady, Warren Hayes, Daryl Harris, Rosanne Baldo, Michael Jessie, Denise Costanzo(Personal Representative of the estate of Joseph Costanzo), Joann Duffy(Administratrix of the estate of John J Duffy), Warren Bub, Stephen Cacace, Reyaad Baksh, Patrick Estelle, Debra Clark, Robert Anzalone, Diane Grant, Lori Carron, Stephanie Bonanno, Beverly Addison, Scott Haas, Ella Cangiarella, Josephine DeTemple, Armando Ceron, Patricia A. Hanley, Michael Bailey, Edwin Gonzalez, Maria Yambo, Ralph Danise, Robert Hull, Maria Alick, Armando Guzman, Pablo Alcantara, Nanci Durler, Theresa Bove, Vincent DiBari, Abdon Grageda, Maria Carluzzo, James Algeria, Samuel Gilford, Gina Akos, Andrea Gurgol, Kevin DeName, Philip Ciambriello, Michael Charles, Debbie Cerbone, John Dragotta, Felice Colella, Raymond Hickey, Miguel Brito, Albert Deangelis, Michelle Dall, Heather M Corio, Adam Gordon, Isaiah Cruz, Jr, Alfred Cardona, Bruce Alvarez, Rosamond Ornell, Stacey D. Earnest, Dominick Cosolito, Steven Enderley, Nabil Hussain, Anthony Esposito, Richard Alvarez, John Judge, Anthony Ambrosino, Jennifer Bradley, Erroll Hassell, Jorge Dejesus, Victoria Colella, Douglas Encarnacion, Hazel Bacchus, Dianne Jude, Roseann Daniello, Rolando Alvarez, Robert Brady, Donald Finnelli, William Hunter, Robert Failla, Evelyn Betso(Personal Representative of James A Betso), Guillermo Arrubla, Edizon Chavez, Steven Gambardella, Joan Accetturi, Angela Ewald, John Gorman, Walter S. Feit, Brian Curley, Rosana Enderley, Micheal Irwin, Wayne Huggins, Catherine Doyle, Edward Breen, Joe Cruz, Kathleen Dallas, Diane Dragotta, Robin Cabarris, Richard Conway, Thomas Buzzitta, Melvin Carter, Jr, Maryann Alleva, Luz Garcia, Robert Carbone, Martha Reinoso, Elizabeth De Vivo, Dady Belfort, Maria Sucuzhanyay, Oksana Farber, Salvatore Gemma, Nora Forlenza, Jonas Jaramillo, Angelina Florentino, Chris Greco, Slawomir Karwowski, Mary Dandridge, Marie Cotton(Personal representative of the estate of Raymond Cotton), Frank Castellano, Anna Drozd, Mariagrazia Cusumano, Brenda A. Henry, Brian Andrews, William Howley, Dawna Golden, George F Forelli, Donna Ciancio, Jean Doherty, Thomas Brick, Domenico Colavito, Sherry-Ann Colacino, Alberto Andrade, Neil Eckert, Carolyn Jersey, Victor Colon, Frankie Alvarez, Michael Hall, David Hobbs, Ruben Gomez, Elvia Dutan, Theresa Diorio, Carlos Castro, Mark Dennis, Patrick Goldrick, Rosemary Cuozzo, Carmen Cabbell, Lloyd Harmon, Patricia Chillemi, Barbara Heim, Lourdes Bomeisl, Robert Fanelli, Joseph Bellomo, Joseph Caradonna, Agnieszka Jablonska, Linda Higgins, David Denizard, Lawrence Bilicki, Maria Cotrone, Pierto Carluzzo, Kathleen Hipsman, Richard Griffin, Luciano Delorbe, Joseph Hughes, Maria Davila, Alison Barrow, Jorge Gualotuna, Thomas C. Jordan, Jennifer Calise-Welsh, Maria Harmon, Lois Brusca, Jeffrey Fosello, Lizabeth Buck, Patrick Gogan, Gerald Feola, Luis V. Garcia, Adrienne Raymond, Richard J. Durso, Darrell K. Johnson, Frank Auditore, Steven Hesse(Personal Representative of the estate of Alistair Hesse), John Casey, Mary T. McDermott, Nella Bikowska, James Deady, Margoth Abarca, Michael E Bowry, John M De Rosa, Serafina Alaimo, Verna Dolcimascolo, Mary Bruen, Carla Flood, Paul Carifi, Flor Bunary, Sharon Busby, George Justi, Alexander Cruz, Christopher Blaich, Frank Gaetano, Martin Chiffriller, Jairo Cordero, John Baboolal, Thomas Flynn, Jeannetta R Turay(Administratrix of the estate of Melvin Cooper), Crystal Catalan, Gail A Burneyko, Toni-Lynn DeLorenzo, Joe Gatto, Maria Rocio Calle, Lauren Aiello, Alina Griffin-Dowe, Patricia H. Hassett, Kwame Asante, Donald Donohue, Frederick Bartz, Sharon Benson, Miriam Hernandez, AnnMarie Crispino, Bogdon Drozd, Michael Haffner, John Giraldo, Dino Delany, Shawn Cavanagh, Nina Galasso, Anibal Cantos, Stephen Falkowski, Daniela Geissler, Jacqueline Capogrosso, Noel Figueroa, Dean Barone, John Felci, Carolyn Bertinelli, Dawn Carluzzo, Gerard Bruen, Salvatore Fiumefreddo, John Arciuolo, Renee Berry, Hidalgo Avila, Dwight D. Duvoll, Steve Denunzio, Anna Gomez-Gil, Karen Galasso, Michael Fagel, Jeffrey Hamilton, Irvin K. Cabarris, Elizabeth Biederman, Gerard Gonzalez, Derrick Goode, Nancy Criollo, Julio Henriquez, Robert Hernandez, Teresa Narvaez, Yanick Damas, Xiomara DiMartino, Victor Henriquez, Michael Antonucci, Frank Harvey, Dawn Carluzzo(Personal Representative of Rosario Carluzzo), William Burneyko, Sybil Barefield(As Administratrix of the estate of Roy Barefield), Rafael Giordani, Gail Hughes, Susan Drake, Gladys Agudelo, Diane Clerici, Charles Blandino, Beatriz Barros, Michelle Agosta, Athanasios Augoustatos, Guy Cerbone, Marisa Giordano, Henry Farrell, Evanie Antine, Sybil Barefield, Victor Cipullo, Celeste Haas, Arthur Delprete, Sr, Shane Dresser, Jaime Giraldo, Thomas Brenner, Robert Aiello, William Johnson, Baby Deo, Lance Faber, Dawn Butera, Philip Jude, Elizabeth Delaney, Laura Ann Flaherty, Elaine Goffredo, Krista Griffin, Rapheal C Fragola, Rosa J Azcarate-Solano, Svetlana Gould, Dennis Dellavalle, Joann Femia, Cecilia Cleary, Deborah Kalab, Juan Jara, Christine Allen, Carmelo Agro, William A Frickenstein, Mark Brooks, Frank P Caputo, Peter Bishun, Gladys Macedo, Vincent Boney, Sally P. Frawley, Francisco Cortes, Jacqueline Bernabe, Julio Hurtado, Xiomara Isaac, Susan Adams, Edward Golden, Debra Adams, Joseph Cleary, John Grant, Robert Alverson, Jozef Jablonski, Irma G. Henihan, Robert Gould, Milton Bonilla, Frank Centrone, Richard Gwillym, Daphne Friend(Personal Representative of the estate of Dennis Friend), Maryann T Churchill, Brian Farrell, Tanya Denizard, Beth Colligan, Adolfo Espinoza, Lawrence Galasso, Lorna Barker, Thomas Hayes, Elizabeth Deluca, William Bernard, Michael Cotrone, Charles Brown, Maude Bivona, Michael Derosa, Galo Barzola, Jeffrey Henkel, Leonard DiMeglio, Andrew Iadevaio, Domenica Barahona, Elaine Cesta, Yvette Hughes, Kevin Burns, Miguel Gill, David Burke, Robert Ferreiro, Monica Benfante, Charles Bustamante, Teresa Winters, Lizabeth Buck(Personal Representative of the Estate of Brian Buck), Jean Caponigro, Karina Rosario, Phyllis C Esposito, Lynn Alvarez, Scott Flaum, Washington Avila, Carlos Boykin, Teresa Bunary, Slawomir Gryszkiewicz, Nancy L. Fiumano, Valerie Delaurentis, Charles Dematteo, Timothy Galloway, Emanuel Hellen, James C. Jon
June 6, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Patrick Dwyer, Damian Albarano, Joseph Allen, Robert Citko, Alfred Gaillard, Karen Brannan, Karen H Finer, Hector Buestan, John F Gawley, Jose Caraballo, Albert Ferro, Monalisa Jenkins, Kevin Bradley, Joanna Borkowska, Richard Florentino, Tana M. Hickey, Cruz Galiano, Ivan Banda, Corinne Balson, David Baker, Rachelle Goldwasser, Jeff Garner, Rosa Duchitanga, G. Dubinsky, Daisy Cascello, Guy Castro, Robert D. Dito, Laura Burgos, Talia Flores, Karen Guarneri, Arthur Bianchini, Karen A. Duane, Teresa Iadevaio, Michael Clark, Joseph Jacobs, Joann V. Graziano, Ladislao Garcia, Marion Bryant, Kimberly A Hartley, Asim Deen, Anne R. Clark, Derrick Defreitas, Brigida Avila, Gail Altaro, Theo Athanassiou, Michael John, Elena Curatolo, Daniel Glatz, Edward Coleman, Rocco Delio, Ralston Burnett, Victor Garcia, Maria Biagini, Gerald Colligan, Daniel Dinan, Nancy Harvey, Elizabeth Giallanzo, Nick Dousmanis, Lisa Clark(Administratrix of the estate of Charles Clark), Beth A. Ala, Ian Fox, Fabiola Baez, Roosevelt Gee, Yolanda Cuadrado, Joseph Ewald, Jr, Kevin Hogan, Linda Battle, Robert Buete, Xiomaram Hoey, Fred Caroprese, Eileen Hanley, Robert Edwards, Pamela Jennings, Laura Coppola, Kristen A. Grotto, Jana Bartz, Anglea Johnson, Phyllis K DeMarco, Thomas Davis, Brian Conlon, Janusz Jakubowski, Althea Dottin, Michael Anspach, Victoria Bianchini, Christine Buete, Victoria DiSanto, Robert Galvin, Richard Cocca, Dana Boehm, Dulcie Forbes(Administratrix of the estate of Ezekiel Forbes), James DiMartino, Rodolfo Guevara, Marisa Gorman, Ronald Gentile, Joseph Douso, Raymond Flood, Michael Anspach(As Administrator of the estate of Stewart Anspach), Joseph Dolcimascolo, Nadine Campbell, Paul Gill, Lynda Geer(Personal Representative of William Geer), Lucille Denunzio, Debra A. Fusco, Roberta Damico, David Figueroa, John Failla, Rosemarie A D'Attore, Rosa Carinha, Estrella Happe, Joseph Guiney, Anthony Colello, Jennifer Higgins, Christine DeFresco, Charles Casabianca, Christine Jacobsen, Yolanda Anderson, Sime Begonja, Diana Galli, Glen Fiumano, Donna Caminiti, Joanne P Byrne, Denise Dousmanis, Christopher Daniello, Carlos Castano, Allen J Adams, Lisa Bernard, Maria Garzon, Joanne Dunn(Administratrix of the estate of Patrick Dunn), Suzanne Conroy, Manuel Dasilva, Maureen Conmy(Administratrix of the estate of John Conmy), James Howard, Karen Farrugia, Kevin Hare, William Happe, Stephen Geosits, III, Kim Heiser, Norberto Avila, Maria Criollo, Pat Albergo, Laura Flaxman, Francisco Castillo, Alexandra Anchaluesa, Dayna Ferreiro, Thomas Hughes, Marisol Yallico(Personal Representative of the estate of Francisco Jimenez), Cecelia Fleary, Frederico Crispino, Elena Austin, Jerome Andrews, Monika Gatto, Rose Marie Brown, Ann Betro, Linda B. Carifi, Hilma Acosta, Edward Gora, Dominick Caminiti, Michael Mullady, Jose DeJesus, Isacah Bell(As Personal Representative of the estate of Perry Bell), Daniel Gerrity, William Cestaro, Laura Grillo, Stephen Butterbrodt, Glenda Cordero, Paul Carpenito, Meredith Huntley, Mario Butler(Personal Representative of the Estate of Julio Butler), Martha Diaz, Cathy Caserta, Cynthia Goldrick, Salvatore Albergo, Shirley Gill, Ronald Diorio, Lorraine Agro, Don M. Johnson, Hasan Can, Rosa Chain, Eric Fawcett, Elmay Evans, Julie Bruno, Christina Hansen, Joseph Garcia, Karima Alfred, Emanuela Giacalone, Vienna Clarke, Nawanna Hobbs, Maureen Contorno, Kai Chin, Thomas Bomeisl, Patricia Jones, Peter B Balon, Ray Fuller, John Danko, Teresa Gudanowska, Christine Faber, Juan Caivinagua, Manuel Chique, Phyllis Caradonna, William J. Healy, Vincent Iavaroni, Rafael Dilone, Glenn Gorecki, Luiza Chmielowski, Edgar Abarca, Teresa Gerrity, Susan Daniel, John Harris, Dora Cirulli, Beverly Fitzgerald, Donato DeAngelis, Paul Gatto, Sabrina Harilal, Dwayne Dowe, Santo Curatolo, Rosanna A. Correia, Christine Barrett, Amparro Aristizabal, George F. Gorman, Carmen Flores, Santiago Bermudez, Theresa Hills(Administratrix of the estate of Henry Hills), Jimmie Davis, Cheryl Francis, Julio Cuevas, Tara Harmon, Giuseppe Giuca, Rosa Hualpa, Mrian Acevedo, Christopher Gallagher, Sonya Cuttino, Maritza Cuevas, Kim Cortese, Paul Christensen, Anne Engelbrecht, Roselyn Agron, Brenda Conde, Maria B Citko, Teresa Caccavale, Frank Faivre, John Braisted, Bonnie Betancourt, Tonya Rieche Brown, Zuzanna Gwordz, Donna Combos, Edward Barrett, Steven Demarco, Heidi Figueroa, Carver Dottin, Isaac DeJesus, Gail Bordenca, Robert Capozzoli, Karl J Green, Cesar Avila, Kruythoff Forrester, Moniique Bolgani, Dennis Crowe, Rolando Rojas-Sandoval, Michal Gurgol, Edward Cochran, Lisa Fosello, Richard Gronberg, Patricia A. Babin, Francis Johnston, Glenn Hartfield, Kimberly L Shapiro(Administratrix of the estate of Floyd Davis), Mona Gallagher, Waverly T Busby, Marco Acevedo, Brian Bourke, Raymond Hennessy, Monica Benitez, Carmen Cubero, Debi Gabrielsen, Joseph Cutrone, Laurie A. Conetta, Diane J Hellen, Daria Gronberg, Frederick Graziano, Theresa Costello, Brenda Johnson, Santiago Bermudez, Andrei Giglevitch, Luis Bellapianta, Ewa Rynczak-Gora, Martha Atehortua, Norman Horowitz, Diana V. Gutiertez, Maria Dellavalle, Faisal Choudhury, Jennifer Breyfogle, Veronica Hogan, Barbara Gogan, Angelo Cuozzo, Paul Bavaro, Geneva Johnson, Robin Daal, Joseph Caleca, Robert Fanesi, Delores Frierson, Mario Butler, Karen Gaynor, Segundo Siguencia, Arturo Grant, Robert Allen, Catherine Hill (Personal Representative of the estate of Robert Hill), Arelis Guerrero, Coleen Castle, John Biancaniello, Caroline Bacon, Stella M Bellot, Martin Butler, Sylvia Bone, Michael Guarnieri, Catherine Hill, Joseph Costa, James Carron, Rosalino Duchitanga, Genevieve Cacace, Neil Gimpel, Philip Ercolano, Vincent Diluca, Monica Berry, Flora Diaz, Gary E. Berberich, Emilio Costantino, Paul Booth, Khalida Deen, Piotr Iwanski, Melissa Delprete, Christopher Colucci, Connie Hartman-Wilhelm, Annlee Bell, Karen Falkowski, William Humphrey, Papsy Colon, Julio Diaz, Gilberto DeJesus, Dennis Bush, Donna Ciccotto, Alberdeston Gonzalez, Nicholas Dirubbo(Administrator of the estate of Leo DiRubbo), Thornail R Felton, Bernadette Hall, Jaime Carpio, Ronald Eckhardt, Agata Dinatale, Stephen Harris, Deborah Fuller, Maria Lores-Browne, Jamie DeSantis, Eugene Gee, Adrienne Collein, Vito Carbonara, Michael Brannan, Frank Dolce, Joseph Forte, Joseph Welsh, Gregory Amira, Juana F. Adames, John Berrios, Salvatore Femia, Richard Cravello, Thomas Brown, Joseph DeLuca, Janine Cuomo, Hugh Bradshaw, Donna Arato, Diane Delprete, James Cronin, John Gonzalez, Steven Feldman, Jennifer Alvarez, Daniel Floody, John Deodato, Joseph Ferraro, William Heiser, Wilfredo Dutan, Monica Chillogalli, Mary Ingargiola, Shanda Harris, John Antiaris, Joseph Barbera, Lizette Carvajal, Edward Galletti, John Busacca, John Audette, Stanislaw Chwiecko, Michelle Auditore, Ana Bermeo, L. Veronica Hall, Stanislaw Gudanowski, Gildardo Gomez, Gisela Breece, Rosa Culcay, Betty Giordani, Elizabeth Gallagher, Anita M. Brown, Kazmir Hepp, Edmund G. Hughes, Bradford Harmon, Edward Geary, Andrea Cardona, John A. Burgos, Theresa Handler, Kathleen Gaetano, Dominic Frangella, Ritay Johnson, Alberto Bellot, Peter Bergin, Rafael Gutierrez, Louis Ciccotto, Gregory Guarneri, Delia Becca, Erin Greaney, Elsa Chalco, Felix E. Guzman, Derrick Faulk, Randolph Burgos, Vito Bianco, Dulcie Forbes, Salma P. Guzman, Patrick Flaherty, Jerrylynn Gonzalez, Randolph Brewster, Onorato Jelovcic, Derek Holloway, Lorraine Brady, Warren Hayes, Adriana Costa, James T. Clemente, Laura Ann Imsho, Larry Hughes, Kevin Earnest, Tina Degiorgio, Daryl Harris, Vincent Fondacaro, Robert Higgins, Leonard Gawin, Rosanne Baldo, Michael Jessie, Michael Finer, George Heenan, Denise Costanzo(Personal Representative of the estate of Joseph Costanzo), Silvia Castillo, Julian Acosta, Yvonne Fondacaro, Janina Frelas, Joann Duffy(Administratrix of the estate of John J Duffy), Adele Capozzoli, Warren Bub, Helena Cassidy, Eugene Harris, Stephen Cacace, Reyaad Baksh, Patrick Estelle, Todd Benedict, Debra Clark, Robert Anzalone, Diane Grant, GinaMarie Cronin, Lori Carron, Stephanie Bonanno, Robert Gipson, Beverly Addison, Scott Haas, Ella Cangiarella, Marisol Yallico, Daniel Foley, Josephine DeTemple, Armando Ceron, Fernando Dias, Donna Barrow, John Gunther, Marie Bontemps, James Hipple, Jr, Patricia A. Hanley, Michael Bailey, Yang Yang, Edwin Gonzalez, June L Hosford(Personal Representative of Raymond Hosford), Maria Munoz, Robert Jersey, Maryann Johnson, Wilfredo Cuascut, Denise Costanzo, Anca Iacono, Maria Yambo, Jaime Hernandez, Kenneth Franz, Ralph Danise, Winston Weathers, Victor Gorman, Robert Hull, Anna Hone, Vicki Castro, Maria Alick, Phyllis DiVirgilio, Armando Guzman, Pablo Alcantara, Carolyn Antoine, Robert Archul, Nanci Durler, Theresa Bove, Vincent DiBari, Abdon Grageda, Myra Intoci, Kimberly Hollier, Myriam Castro, Diane Can, Maria Carluzzo, James Algeria, Randy C Freedman, Mary Christine Doherty, Samuel Gilford, Anne Feit, Gina Akos, Danilsa Flores, Andrea Gurgol, Kevin DeName, Vera Cotton(Administrator of the estate of Thomas Cotton), Philip Ciambriello, Michael Charles, Matthew Grennan, Robert Carrington, Joann Duffy, Linda E Auer, Debbie Cerbone, Gail Cammarasana, Carlos Garcia, John Dragotta, Felice Colella, Raymond Hickey, Miguel Brito, Thomas Ingargiola, Yolanda Cintron, Elda Monica Montes, Albert Deangelis, Gerard Bowden, Michelle Dall, Joseph Caiozzo, Heather M Corio, Andrew Carraro, Adam Gordon, Neil Hartnett, Isaiah Cruz, Jr, Alfred Cardona, Bruce Alvarez, Rosamond Ornell, Stacey D. Earnest, Dominick Cosolito, Justin Greene, Steven Enderley, Jane Dipalo, Elizabeth Bishun, Marsha Hendrickson-Slack, Michael Armocida, Rhonda Johnson, James Grotheer, Nabil Hussain, Mary W. Cosgrove, Joseph Daleo, Anthony Esposito, Karen Ferington, Richard Alvarez, Rheat Baldwin, John Judge, Carlos Gomez, Emil Chynn, Anthony Ambrosino, Jennifer Bradley, Michele Hare, Yehoshua Blisko, David Concepcion, Erroll Hassell, Jorge Dejesus, Fidel De Vivo, Iris Cordova, Andrea Cacioppo, Joseph DeLuca, Victoria Colella, Douglas Encarnacion, Zaida Cruz, Hazel Bacchus, Michael Dwyer, Trevor Brown, Roseann Daniello, Rola
June 6, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Patrick Dwyer, Damian Albarano, Joseph Allen, Robert Citko, Alfred Gaillard, Karen Brannan, Karen H Finer, Hector Buestan, John F Gawley, Jose Caraballo, Albert Ferro, Monalisa Jenkins, Kevin Bradley, Joanna Borkowska, Richard Florentino, Tana M. Hickey, Cruz Galiano, Ivan Banda, Corinne Balson, David Baker, Rachelle Goldwasser, Jeff Garner, Rosa Duchitanga, G. Dubinsky, Daisy Cascello, Guy Castro, Robert D. Dito, Laura Burgos, Talia Flores, Karen Guarneri, Arthur Bianchini, Karen A. Duane, Teresa Iadevaio, Michael Clark, Joseph Jacobs, Joann V. Graziano, Ladislao Garcia, Marion Bryant, Kimberly A Hartley, Asim Deen, Anne R. Clark, Derrick Defreitas, Brigida Avila, Gail Altaro, Theo Athanassiou, Elena Curatolo, Daniel Glatz, Edward Coleman, Rocco Delio, Ralston Burnett, Victor Garcia, Maria Biagini, Gerald Colligan, Daniel Dinan, Nancy Harvey, Elizabeth Giallanzo, Nick Dousmanis, Lisa Clark(Administratrix of the estate of Charles Clark), Beth A. Ala, Ian Fox, Fabiola Baez, Roosevelt Gee, Yolanda Cuadrado, Joseph Ewald, Jr, Kevin Hogan, Linda Battle, Robert Buete, Xiomaram Hoey, Fred Caroprese, Eileen Hanley, Robert Edwards, Pamela Jennings, Laura Coppola, Kristen A. Grotto, Jana Bartz, Phyllis K DeMarco, Thomas Davis, Brian Conlon, Janusz Jakubowski, Althea Dottin, Michael Anspach, Victoria Bianchini, Christine Buete, Victoria DiSanto, Robert Galvin, Richard Cocca, Dana Boehm, Dulcie Forbes(Administratrix of the estate of Ezekiel Forbes), James DiMartino, Rodolfo Guevara, Marisa Gorman, Ronald Gentile, Joseph Douso, Raymond Flood, Michael Anspach(As Administrator of the estate of Stewart Anspach), Joseph Dolcimascolo, Nadine Campbell, Paul Gill, Lynda Geer(Personal Representative of William Geer), Lucille Denunzio, Debra A. Fusco, Roberta Damico, David Figueroa, John Failla, Rosemarie A D'Attore, Rosa Carinha, Estrella Happe, Joseph Guiney, Anthony Colello, Jennifer Higgins, Christine DeFresco, Charles Casabianca, Christine Jacobsen, Yolanda Anderson, Sime Begonja, Diana Galli, Glen Fiumano, Donna Caminiti, Joanne P Byrne, Denise Dousmanis, Christopher Daniello, Carlos Castano, Allen J Adams, Lisa Bernard, Maria Garzon, Joanne Dunn(Administratrix of the estate of Patrick Dunn), Suzanne Conroy, Manuel Dasilva, Maureen Conmy(Administratrix of the estate of John Conmy), James Howard, Karen Farrugia, Kevin Hare, William Happe, Stephen Geosits, III, Kim Heiser, Norberto Avila, Maria Criollo, Pat Albergo, Laura Flaxman, Francisco Castillo, Alexandra Anchaluesa, Dayna Ferreiro, Thomas Hughes, Cecelia Fleary, Frederico Crispino, Elena Austin, Jerome Andrews, Monika Gatto, Rose Marie Brown, Ann Betro, Linda B. Carifi, Hilma Acosta, Edward Gora, Dominick Caminiti, Michael Mullady, Jose DeJesus, Isacah Bell(As Personal Representative of the estate of Perry Bell), Daniel Gerrity, William Cestaro, Laura Grillo, Stephen Butterbrodt, Glenda Cordero, Paul Carpenito, Meredith Huntley, Mario Butler(Personal Representative of the Estate of Julio Butler), Martha Diaz, Cathy Caserta, Cynthia Goldrick, Salvatore Albergo, Shirley Gill, Ronald Diorio, Lorraine Agro, Hasan Can, Rosa Chain, Eric Fawcett, Elmay Evans, Julie Bruno, Christina Hansen, Joseph Garcia, Karima Alfred, Emanuela Giacalone, Vienna Clarke, Nawanna Hobbs, Maureen Contorno, Kai Chin, Thomas Bomeisl, Peter B Balon, Ray Fuller, John Danko, Teresa Gudanowska, Christine Faber, Juan Caivinagua, Manuel Chique, Phyllis Caradonna, William J. Healy, Vincent Iavaroni, Rafael Dilone, Glenn Gorecki, Luiza Chmielowski, Edgar Abarca, Teresa Gerrity, Susan Daniel, John Harris, Dora Cirulli, Beverly Fitzgerald, Donato DeAngelis, Paul Gatto, Sabrina Harilal, Dwayne Dowe, Santo Curatolo, Rosanna A. Correia, Christine Barrett, Amparro Aristizabal, George F. Gorman, Carmen Flores, Santiago Bermudez, Theresa Hills(Administratrix of the estate of Henry Hills), Jimmie Davis, Cheryl Francis, Julio Cuevas, Tara Harmon, Giuseppe Giuca, Rosa Hualpa, Mrian Acevedo, Christopher Gallagher, Sonya Cuttino, Maritza Cuevas, Kim Cortese, Paul Christensen, Anne Engelbrecht, Roselyn Agron, Brenda Conde, Maria B Citko, Teresa Caccavale, Frank Faivre, John Braisted, Bonnie Betancourt, Tonya Rieche Brown, Zuzanna Gwordz, Donna Combos, Edward Barrett, Steven Demarco, Heidi Figueroa, Carver Dottin, Isaac DeJesus, Gail Bordenca, Robert Capozzoli, Karl J Green, Cesar Avila, Kruythoff Forrester, Moniique Bolgani, Dennis Crowe, Rolando Rojas-Sandoval, Michal Gurgol, Edward Cochran, Lisa Fosello, Richard Gronberg, Patricia A. Babin, Glenn Hartfield, Kimberly L Shapiro(Administratrix of the estate of Floyd Davis), Mona Gallagher, Waverly T Busby, Marco Acevedo, Brian Bourke, Raymond Hennessy, Monica Benitez, Carmen Cubero, Debi Gabrielsen, Joseph Cutrone, Laurie A. Conetta, Diane J Hellen, Daria Gronberg, Frederick Graziano, Theresa Costello, Santiago Bermudez, Andrei Giglevitch, Luis Bellapianta, Ewa Rynczak-Gora, Martha Atehortua, Norman Horowitz, Diana V. Gutiertez, Maria Dellavalle, Faisal Choudhury, Jennifer Breyfogle, Veronica Hogan, Barbara Gogan, Angelo Cuozzo, Paul Bavaro, Robin Daal, Joseph Caleca, Robert Fanesi, Delores Frierson, Mario Butler, Karen Gaynor, Segundo Siguencia, Arturo Grant, Robert Allen, Catherine Hill (Personal Representative of the estate of Robert Hill), Arelis Guerrero, Coleen Castle, John Biancaniello, Caroline Bacon, Stella M Bellot, Martin Butler, Sylvia Bone, Michael Guarnieri, Catherine Hill, Joseph Costa, James Carron, Rosalino Duchitanga, Genevieve Cacace, Neil Gimpel, Philip Ercolano, Vincent Diluca, Monica Berry, Flora Diaz, Gary E. Berberich, Emilio Costantino, Paul Booth, Khalida Deen, Piotr Iwanski, Melissa Delprete, Christopher Colucci, Connie Hartman-Wilhelm, Annlee Bell, Karen Falkowski, William Humphrey, Papsy Colon, Julio Diaz, Gilberto DeJesus, Dennis Bush, Donna Ciccotto, Alberdeston Gonzalez, Nicholas Dirubbo(Administrator of the estate of Leo DiRubbo), Thornail R Felton, Bernadette Hall, Jaime Carpio, Ronald Eckhardt, Agata Dinatale, Stephen Harris, Deborah Fuller, Maria Lores-Browne, Jamie DeSantis, Eugene Gee, Adrienne Collein, Vito Carbonara, Michael Brannan, Frank Dolce, Joseph Forte, Joseph Welsh, Gregory Amira, Juana F. Adames, John Berrios, Salvatore Femia, Richard Cravello, Thomas Brown, Joseph DeLuca, Janine Cuomo, Hugh Bradshaw, Donna Arato, Diane Delprete, James Cronin, John Gonzalez, Steven Feldman, Jennifer Alvarez, Daniel Floody, John Deodato, Joseph Ferraro, William Heiser, Wilfredo Dutan, Monica Chillogalli, Mary Ingargiola, Shanda Harris, John Antiaris, Joseph Barbera, Lizette Carvajal, Edward Galletti, John Busacca, John Audette, Stanislaw Chwiecko, Michelle Auditore, Ana Bermeo, L. Veronica Hall, Stanislaw Gudanowski, Gildardo Gomez, Gisela Breece, Rosa Culcay, Betty Giordani, Elizabeth Gallagher, Anita M. Brown, Kazmir Hepp, Edmund G. Hughes, Bradford Harmon, Edward Geary, Andrea Cardona, John A. Burgos, Theresa Handler, Kathleen Gaetano, Dominic Frangella, Alberto Bellot, Peter Bergin, Rafael Gutierrez, Louis Ciccotto, Gregory Guarneri, Delia Becca, Erin Greaney, Elsa Chalco, Felix E. Guzman, Derrick Faulk, Randolph Burgos, Vito Bianco, Dulcie Forbes, Salma P. Guzman, Patrick Flaherty, Jerrylynn Gonzalez, Randolph Brewster, Onorato Jelovcic, Derek Holloway, Lorraine Brady, Warren Hayes, Adriana Costa, James T. Clemente, Laura Ann Imsho, Larry Hughes, Kevin Earnest, Tina Degiorgio, Daryl Harris, Vincent Fondacaro, Robert Higgins, Leonard Gawin, Rosanne Baldo, Michael Finer, George Heenan, Denise Costanzo(Personal Representative of the estate of Joseph Costanzo), Silvia Castillo, Julian Acosta, Yvonne Fondacaro, Janina Frelas, Joann Duffy(Administratrix of the estate of John J Duffy), Adele Capozzoli, Warren Bub, Helena Cassidy, Eugene Harris, Stephen Cacace, Reyaad Baksh, Patrick Estelle, Todd Benedict, Debra Clark, Robert Anzalone, Diane Grant, GinaMarie Cronin, Lori Carron, Stephanie Bonanno, Robert Gipson, Beverly Addison, Scott Haas, Ella Cangiarella, Daniel Foley, Josephine DeTemple, Armando Ceron, Fernando Dias, Donna Barrow, John Gunther, Marie Bontemps, James Hipple, Jr, Patricia A. Hanley, Michael Bailey, Yang Yang, Edwin Gonzalez, June L Hosford(Personal Representative of Raymond Hosford), Maria Munoz, Robert Jersey, Wilfredo Cuascut, Denise Costanzo, Anca Iacono, Maria Yambo, Jaime Hernandez, Kenneth Franz, Ralph Danise, Winston Weathers, Victor Gorman, Robert Hull, Anna Hone, Vicki Castro, Maria Alick, Phyllis DiVirgilio, Armando Guzman, Pablo Alcantara, Carolyn Antoine, Robert Archul, Nanci Durler, Theresa Bove, Vincent DiBari, Abdon Grageda, Myra Intoci, Kimberly Hollier, Myriam Castro, Diane Can, Maria Carluzzo, James Algeria, Randy C Freedman, Mary Christine Doherty, Samuel Gilford, Anne Feit, Gina Akos, Danilsa Flores, Andrea Gurgol, Kevin DeName, Vera Cotton(Administrator of the estate of Thomas Cotton), Philip Ciambriello, Michael Charles, Matthew Grennan, Robert Carrington, Joann Duffy, Linda E Auer, Debbie Cerbone, Gail Cammarasana, Carlos Garcia, John Dragotta, Felice Colella, Raymond Hickey, Miguel Brito, Thomas Ingargiola, Yolanda Cintron, Elda Monica Montes, Albert Deangelis, Gerard Bowden, Michelle Dall, Joseph Caiozzo, Heather M Corio, Andrew Carraro, Adam Gordon, Neil Hartnett, Isaiah Cruz, Jr, Alfred Cardona, Bruce Alvarez, Rosamond Ornell, Stacey D. Earnest, Dominick Cosolito, Justin Greene, Steven Enderley, Jane Dipalo, Elizabeth Bishun, Marsha Hendrickson-Slack, Michael Armocida, James Grotheer, Nabil Hussain, Mary W. Cosgrove, Joseph Daleo, Anthony Esposito, Karen Ferington, Richard Alvarez, Rheat Baldwin, John Judge, Carlos Gomez, Emil Chynn, Anthony Ambrosino, Jennifer Bradley, Michele Hare, Yehoshua Blisko, David Concepcion, Erroll Hassell, Jorge Dejesus, Fidel De Vivo, Iris Cordova, Andrea Cacioppo, Joseph DeLuca, Victoria Colella, Douglas Encarnacion, Zaida Cruz, Hazel Bacchus, Michael Dwyer, Trevor Brown, Roseann Daniello, Rolando Alvarez, Robert Brady, Katarzyna Brown, Donald Finnelli, Nancy Garland, Isacah Bell, William Hunter, Tina Cardona, Robert Failla, Evelyn Betso(Personal Representative of James A Betso), Guillermo Arrubla, Edizon Chavez, Daniel T Caffrey, Hector Cordova, Amy Baksh, S
June 6, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Patrick Dwyer, Damian Albarano, Joseph Allen, Robert Citko, Alfred Gaillard, Karen Brannan, Karen H Finer, Hector Buestan, John F Gawley, Jose Caraballo, Albert Ferro, Kevin Bradley, Joanna Borkowska, Richard Florentino, Tana M. Hickey, Cruz Galiano, Ivan Banda, Corinne Balson, David Baker, Rachelle Goldwasser, Jeff Garner, Rosa Duchitanga, G. Dubinsky, Daisy Cascello, Guy Castro, Robert D. Dito, Laura Burgos, Talia Flores, Karen Guarneri, Arthur Bianchini, Karen A. Duane, Teresa Iadevaio, Michael Clark, Joann V. Graziano, Ladislao Garcia, Marion Bryant, Kimberly A Hartley, Asim Deen, Anne R. Clark, Derrick Defreitas, Brigida Avila, Gail Altaro, Theo Athanassiou, Elena Curatolo, Daniel Glatz, Edward Coleman, Rocco Delio, Ralston Burnett, Victor Garcia, Maria Biagini, Gerald Colligan, Daniel Dinan, Nancy Harvey, Elizabeth Giallanzo, Nick Dousmanis, Lisa Clark(Administratrix of the estate of Charles Clark), Beth A. Ala, Ian Fox, Fabiola Baez, Roosevelt Gee, Yolanda Cuadrado, Joseph Ewald, Jr, Kevin Hogan, Linda Battle, Robert Buete, Xiomaram Hoey, Fred Caroprese, Eileen Hanley, Robert Edwards, Laura Coppola, Kristen A. Grotto, Jana Bartz, Phyllis K DeMarco, Thomas Davis, Brian Conlon, Althea Dottin, Michael Anspach, Victoria Bianchini, Christine Buete, Victoria DiSanto, Robert Galvin, Richard Cocca, Dana Boehm, Dulcie Forbes(Administratrix of the estate of Ezekiel Forbes), James DiMartino, Rodolfo Guevara, Marisa Gorman, Ronald Gentile, Joseph Douso, Raymond Flood, Michael Anspach(As Administrator of the estate of Stewart Anspach), Joseph Dolcimascolo, Nadine Campbell, Paul Gill, Lynda Geer(Personal Representative of William Geer), Lucille Denunzio, Debra A. Fusco, Roberta Damico, David Figueroa, John Failla, Rosemarie A D'Attore, Rosa Carinha, Estrella Happe, Joseph Guiney, Anthony Colello, Jennifer Higgins, Christine DeFresco, Charles Casabianca, Yolanda Anderson, Sime Begonja, Diana Galli, Glen Fiumano, Donna Caminiti, Joanne P Byrne, Denise Dousmanis, Christopher Daniello, Carlos Castano, Allen J Adams, Lisa Bernard, Maria Garzon, Joanne Dunn(Administratrix of the estate of Patrick Dunn), Suzanne Conroy, Manuel Dasilva, Maureen Conmy(Administratrix of the estate of John Conmy), James Howard, Karen Farrugia, Kevin Hare, William Happe, Stephen Geosits, III, Kim Heiser, Norberto Avila, Maria Criollo, Pat Albergo, Laura Flaxman, Francisco Castillo, Alexandra Anchaluesa, Dayna Ferreiro, Thomas Hughes, Cecelia Fleary, Frederico Crispino, Elena Austin, Jerome Andrews, Monika Gatto, Rose Marie Brown, Ann Betro, Linda B. Carifi, Hilma Acosta, Edward Gora, Dominick Caminiti, Michael Mullady, Jose DeJesus, Isacah Bell(As Personal Representative of the estate of Perry Bell), Daniel Gerrity, William Cestaro, Laura Grillo, Stephen Butterbrodt, Glenda Cordero, Paul Carpenito, Meredith Huntley, Mario Butler(Personal Representative of the Estate of Julio Butler), Martha Diaz, Cathy Caserta, Cynthia Goldrick, Salvatore Albergo, Shirley Gill, Ronald Diorio, Lorraine Agro, Hasan Can, Rosa Chain, Eric Fawcett, Elmay Evans, Julie Bruno, Christina Hansen, Joseph Garcia, Karima Alfred, Emanuela Giacalone, Vienna Clarke, Nawanna Hobbs, Maureen Contorno, Kai Chin, Thomas Bomeisl, Peter B Balon, Ray Fuller, John Danko, Teresa Gudanowska, Christine Faber, Juan Caivinagua, Manuel Chique, Phyllis Caradonna, William J. Healy, Rafael Dilone, Glenn Gorecki, Luiza Chmielowski, Edgar Abarca, Teresa Gerrity, Susan Daniel, John Harris, Dora Cirulli, Beverly Fitzgerald, Donato DeAngelis, Paul Gatto, Sabrina Harilal, Dwayne Dowe, Santo Curatolo, Rosanna A. Correia, Christine Barrett, Amparro Aristizabal, George F. Gorman, Santiago Bermudez, Theresa Hills(Administratrix of the estate of Henry Hills), Jimmie Davis, Cheryl Francis, Julio Cuevas, Tara Harmon, Giuseppe Giuca, Rosa Hualpa, Mrian Acevedo, Christopher Gallagher, Sonya Cuttino, Maritza Cuevas, Kim Cortese, Paul Christensen, Anne Engelbrecht, Roselyn Agron, Brenda Conde, Maria B Citko, Teresa Caccavale, Frank Faivre, John Braisted, Bonnie Betancourt, Tonya Rieche Brown, Zuzanna Gwordz, Donna Combos, Edward Barrett, Steven Demarco, Heidi Figueroa, Carver Dottin, Isaac DeJesus, Gail Bordenca, Robert Capozzoli, Karl J Green, Cesar Avila, Kruythoff Forrester, Moniique Bolgani, Dennis Crowe, Rolando Rojas-Sandoval, Michal Gurgol, Edward Cochran, Lisa Fosello, Richard Gronberg, Patricia A. Babin, Glenn Hartfield, Kimberly L Shapiro(Administratrix of the estate of Floyd Davis), Mona Gallagher, Waverly T Busby, Marco Acevedo, Brian Bourke, Raymond Hennessy, Monica Benitez, Carmen Cubero, Debi Gabrielsen, Joseph Cutrone, Laurie A. Conetta, Diane J Hellen, Daria Gronberg, Frederick Graziano, Theresa Costello, Santiago Bermudez, Andrei Giglevitch, Luis Bellapianta, Ewa Rynczak-Gora, Martha Atehortua, Norman Horowitz, Diana V. Gutiertez, Maria Dellavalle, Faisal Choudhury, Jennifer Breyfogle, Veronica Hogan, Barbara Gogan, Angelo Cuozzo, Paul Bavaro, Robin Daal, Joseph Caleca, Robert Fanesi, Delores Frierson, Mario Butler, Karen Gaynor, Segundo Siguencia, Arturo Grant, Robert Allen, Catherine Hill (Personal Representative of the estate of Robert Hill), Arelis Guerrero, Coleen Castle, John Biancaniello, Caroline Bacon, Stella M Bellot, Martin Butler, Sylvia Bone, Michael Guarnieri, Catherine Hill, Joseph Costa, James Carron, Rosalino Duchitanga, Genevieve Cacace, Neil Gimpel, Philip Ercolano, Vincent Diluca, Monica Berry, Flora Diaz, Gary E. Berberich, Emilio Costantino, Paul Booth, Khalida Deen, Melissa Delprete, Christopher Colucci, Connie Hartman-Wilhelm, Annlee Bell, Karen Falkowski, William Humphrey, Papsy Colon, Julio Diaz, Gilberto DeJesus, Dennis Bush, Donna Ciccotto, Alberdeston Gonzalez, Nicholas Dirubbo(Administrator of the estate of Leo DiRubbo), Thornail R Felton, Bernadette Hall, Jaime Carpio, Ronald Eckhardt, Agata Dinatale, Stephen Harris, Deborah Fuller, Maria Lores-Browne, Jamie DeSantis, Eugene Gee, Adrienne Collein, Vito Carbonara, Michael Brannan, Frank Dolce, Joseph Forte, Joseph Welsh, Gregory Amira, Juana F. Adames, John Berrios, Salvatore Femia, Richard Cravello, Thomas Brown, Joseph DeLuca, Janine Cuomo, Hugh Bradshaw, Donna Arato, Diane Delprete, James Cronin, John Gonzalez, Steven Feldman, Jennifer Alvarez, Daniel Floody, John Deodato, Joseph Ferraro, William Heiser, Wilfredo Dutan, Monica Chillogalli, Shanda Harris, John Antiaris, Joseph Barbera, Lizette Carvajal, Edward Galletti, John Busacca, John Audette, Stanislaw Chwiecko, Michelle Auditore, Ana Bermeo, L. Veronica Hall, Stanislaw Gudanowski, Gildardo Gomez, Gisela Breece, Rosa Culcay, Betty Giordani, Elizabeth Gallagher, Anita M. Brown, Kazmir Hepp, Edmund G. Hughes, Bradford Harmon, Edward Geary, Andrea Cardona, John A. Burgos, Theresa Handler, Kathleen Gaetano, Dominic Frangella, Alberto Bellot, Peter Bergin, Rafael Gutierrez, Louis Ciccotto, Gregory Guarneri, Delia Becca, Erin Greaney, Elsa Chalco, Felix E. Guzman, Derrick Faulk, Randolph Burgos, Vito Bianco, Dulcie Forbes, Salma P. Guzman, Patrick Flaherty, Jerrylynn Gonzalez, Randolph Brewster, Derek Holloway, Lorraine Brady, Warren Hayes, Adriana Costa, James T. Clemente, Larry Hughes, Kevin Earnest, Tina Degiorgio, Daryl Harris, Vincent Fondacaro, Robert Higgins, Leonard Gawin, Rosanne Baldo, Michael Finer, George Heenan, Denise Costanzo(Personal Representative of the estate of Joseph Costanzo), Silvia Castillo, Julian Acosta, Yvonne Fondacaro, Janina Frelas, Joann Duffy(Administratrix of the estate of John J Duffy), Adele Capozzoli, Warren Bub, Helena Cassidy, Eugene Harris, Stephen Cacace, Reyaad Baksh, Patrick Estelle, Todd Benedict, Debra Clark, Robert Anzalone, Diane Grant, GinaMarie Cronin, Lori Carron, Stephanie Bonanno, Robert Gipson, Beverly Addison, Scott Haas, Ella Cangiarella, Daniel Foley, Josephine DeTemple, Armando Ceron, Fernando Dias, Donna Barrow, John Gunther, Marie Bontemps, James Hipple, Jr, Patricia A. Hanley, Michael Bailey, Yang Yang, Edwin Gonzalez, June L Hosford(Personal Representative of Raymond Hosford), Maria Munoz, Wilfredo Cuascut, Denise Costanzo, Anca Iacono, Maria Yambo, Jaime Hernandez, Kenneth Franz, Ralph Danise, Winston Weathers, Victor Gorman, Robert Hull, Anna Hone, Vicki Castro, Maria Alick, Phyllis DiVirgilio, Armando Guzman, Pablo Alcantara, Carolyn Antoine, Robert Archul, Nanci Durler, Theresa Bove, Vincent DiBari, Abdon Grageda, Kimberly Hollier, Myriam Castro, Diane Can, Maria Carluzzo, James Algeria, Randy C Freedman, Mary Christine Doherty, Samuel Gilford, Anne Feit, Gina Akos, Danilsa Flores, Andrea Gurgol, Kevin DeName, Vera Cotton(Administrator of the estate of Thomas Cotton), Philip Ciambriello, Michael Charles, Matthew Grennan, Robert Carrington, Joann Duffy, Linda E Auer, Debbie Cerbone, Gail Cammarasana, Carlos Garcia, John Dragotta, Felice Colella, Raymond Hickey, Miguel Brito, Yolanda Cintron, Elda Monica Montes, Albert Deangelis, Gerard Bowden, Michelle Dall, Joseph Caiozzo, Heather M Corio, Andrew Carraro, Adam Gordon, Neil Hartnett, Isaiah Cruz, Jr, Alfred Cardona, Bruce Alvarez, Rosamond Ornell, Stacey D. Earnest, Dominick Cosolito, Justin Greene, Steven Enderley, Jane Dipalo, Elizabeth Bishun, Marsha Hendrickson-Slack, Michael Armocida, James Grotheer, Nabil Hussain, Mary W. Cosgrove, Joseph Daleo, Anthony Esposito, Karen Ferington, Richard Alvarez, Rheat Baldwin, John Judge, Carlos Gomez, Emil Chynn, Anthony Ambrosino, Jennifer Bradley, Michele Hare, Yehoshua Blisko, David Concepcion, Erroll Hassell, Jorge Dejesus, Fidel De Vivo, Iris Cordova, Andrea Cacioppo, Joseph DeLuca, Victoria Colella, Douglas Encarnacion, Zaida Cruz, Hazel Bacchus, Michael Dwyer, Trevor Brown, Roseann Daniello, Rolando Alvarez, Robert Brady, Katarzyna Brown, Donald Finnelli, Nancy Garland, Isacah Bell, William Hunter, Tina Cardona, Robert Failla, Evelyn Betso(Personal Representative of James A Betso), Guillermo Arrubla, Edizon Chavez, Daniel T Caffrey, Hector Cordova, Amy Baksh, Steven Gambardella, Joan Accetturi, Kevin Berry, Angela Ewald, Robert Clark, Marie Hernandez, John Gorman, Miguel Barona, Walter S. Feit, Brian Curley, Kenneth Crandell(Administrator of the estate of Alexander Crandall), Donald Evans, Ro
June 5, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Patrick Dwyer, Damian Albarano, Joseph Allen, Robert Citko, Alfred Gaillard, Karen Brannan, Karen H Finer, Hector Buestan, John F Gawley, Jose Caraballo, Albert Ferro, Kevin Bradley, Joanna Borkowska, Richard Florentino, Tana M. Hickey, Cruz Galiano, Ivan Banda, Corinne Balson, David Baker, Rachelle Goldwasser, Jeff Garner, Rosa Duchitanga, G. Dubinsky, Daisy Cascello, Guy Castro, Robert D. Dito, Laura Burgos, Talia Flores, Karen Guarneri, Arthur Bianchini, Karen A. Duane, Michael Clark, Joann V. Graziano, Ladislao Garcia, Marion Bryant, Kimberly A Hartley, Asim Deen, Anne R. Clark, Derrick Defreitas, Brigida Avila, Gail Altaro, Theo Athanassiou, Elena Curatolo, Daniel Glatz, Edward Coleman, Rocco Delio, Ralston Burnett, Victor Garcia, Maria Biagini, Gerald Colligan, Daniel Dinan, Nancy Harvey, Elizabeth Giallanzo, Nick Dousmanis, Lisa Clark(Administratrix of the estate of Charles Clark), Beth A. Ala, Ian Fox, Fabiola Baez, Roosevelt Gee, Yolanda Cuadrado, Joseph Ewald, Jr, Kevin Hogan, Linda Battle, Robert Buete, Xiomaram Hoey, Fred Caroprese, Eileen Hanley, Robert Edwards, Laura Coppola, Kristen A. Grotto, Jana Bartz, Phyllis K DeMarco, Thomas Davis, Brian Conlon, Althea Dottin, Michael Anspach, Victoria Bianchini, Christine Buete, Victoria DiSanto, Robert Galvin, Richard Cocca, Dana Boehm, Dulcie Forbes(Administratrix of the estate of Ezekiel Forbes), James DiMartino, Rodolfo Guevara, Marisa Gorman, Ronald Gentile, Joseph Douso, Raymond Flood, Michael Anspach(As Administrator of the estate of Stewart Anspach), Joseph Dolcimascolo, Nadine Campbell, Paul Gill, Lynda Geer(Personal Representative of William Geer), Lucille Denunzio, Debra A. Fusco, Roberta Damico, David Figueroa, John Failla, Rosemarie A D'Attore, Rosa Carinha, Estrella Happe, Joseph Guiney, Anthony Colello, Jennifer Higgins, Christine DeFresco, Charles Casabianca, Yolanda Anderson, Sime Begonja, Diana Galli, Glen Fiumano, Donna Caminiti, Joanne P Byrne, Denise Dousmanis, Christopher Daniello, Carlos Castano, Allen J Adams, Lisa Bernard, Maria Garzon, Joanne Dunn(Administratrix of the estate of Patrick Dunn), Suzanne Conroy, Manuel Dasilva, Maureen Conmy(Administratrix of the estate of John Conmy), Karen Farrugia, Kevin Hare, William Happe, Stephen Geosits, III, Kim Heiser, Norberto Avila, Maria Criollo, Pat Albergo, Laura Flaxman, Francisco Castillo, Alexandra Anchaluesa, Dayna Ferreiro, Cecelia Fleary, Frederico Crispino, Elena Austin, Jerome Andrews, Monika Gatto, Rose Marie Brown, Ann Betro, Linda B. Carifi, Hilma Acosta, Edward Gora, Dominick Caminiti, Michael Mullady, Jose DeJesus, Isacah Bell(As Personal Representative of the estate of Perry Bell), Daniel Gerrity, William Cestaro, Laura Grillo, Stephen Butterbrodt, Glenda Cordero, Paul Carpenito, Mario Butler(Personal Representative of the Estate of Julio Butler), Martha Diaz, Cathy Caserta, Cynthia Goldrick, Salvatore Albergo, Shirley Gill, Ronald Diorio, Lorraine Agro, Hasan Can, Rosa Chain, Eric Fawcett, Elmay Evans, Julie Bruno, Christina Hansen, Joseph Garcia, Karima Alfred, Emanuela Giacalone, Vienna Clarke, Nawanna Hobbs, Maureen Contorno, Kai Chin, Thomas Bomeisl, Peter B Balon, Ray Fuller, John Danko, Teresa Gudanowska, Christine Faber, Juan Caivinagua, Manuel Chique, Phyllis Caradonna, William J. Healy, Rafael Dilone, Glenn Gorecki, Luiza Chmielowski, Edgar Abarca, Teresa Gerrity, Susan Daniel, John Harris, Dora Cirulli, Beverly Fitzgerald, Donato DeAngelis, Paul Gatto, Sabrina Harilal, Dwayne Dowe, Santo Curatolo, Rosanna A. Correia, Christine Barrett, Amparro Aristizabal, George F. Gorman, Santiago Bermudez, Theresa Hills(Administratrix of the estate of Henry Hills), Jimmie Davis, Cheryl Francis, Julio Cuevas, Tara Harmon, Giuseppe Giuca, Mrian Acevedo, Christopher Gallagher, Sonya Cuttino, Maritza Cuevas, Kim Cortese, Paul Christensen, Anne Engelbrecht, Roselyn Agron, Brenda Conde, Maria B Citko, Teresa Caccavale, Frank Faivre, John Braisted, Bonnie Betancourt, Tonya Rieche Brown, Zuzanna Gwordz, Donna Combos, Edward Barrett, Steven Demarco, Heidi Figueroa, Carver Dottin, Isaac DeJesus, Gail Bordenca, Robert Capozzoli, Karl J Green, Cesar Avila, Kruythoff Forrester, Moniique Bolgani, Dennis Crowe, Rolando Rojas-Sandoval, Michal Gurgol, Edward Cochran, Lisa Fosello, Richard Gronberg, Patricia A. Babin, Glenn Hartfield, Kimberly L Shapiro(Administratrix of the estate of Floyd Davis), Mona Gallagher, Waverly T Busby, Marco Acevedo, Brian Bourke, Raymond Hennessy, Monica Benitez, Carmen Cubero, Debi Gabrielsen, Joseph Cutrone, Laurie A. Conetta, Diane J Hellen, Daria Gronberg, Frederick Graziano, Theresa Costello, Santiago Bermudez, Andrei Giglevitch, Luis Bellapianta, Ewa Rynczak-Gora, Martha Atehortua, Norman Horowitz, Diana V. Gutiertez, Maria Dellavalle, Faisal Choudhury, Jennifer Breyfogle, Veronica Hogan, Barbara Gogan, Angelo Cuozzo, Paul Bavaro, Robin Daal, Joseph Caleca, Robert Fanesi, Delores Frierson, Mario Butler, Karen Gaynor, Segundo Siguencia, Arturo Grant, Robert Allen, Catherine Hill (Personal Representative of the estate of Robert Hill), Arelis Guerrero, Coleen Castle, John Biancaniello, Caroline Bacon, Stella M Bellot, Martin Butler, Sylvia Bone, Michael Guarnieri, Catherine Hill, Joseph Costa, James Carron, Rosalino Duchitanga, Genevieve Cacace, Neil Gimpel, Philip Ercolano, Vincent Diluca, Monica Berry, Flora Diaz, Gary E. Berberich, Emilio Costantino, Paul Booth, Khalida Deen, Melissa Delprete, Christopher Colucci, Connie Hartman-Wilhelm, Annlee Bell, Karen Falkowski, Papsy Colon, Julio Diaz, Gilberto DeJesus, Dennis Bush, Donna Ciccotto, Alberdeston Gonzalez, Nicholas Dirubbo(Administrator of the estate of Leo DiRubbo), Thornail R Felton, Bernadette Hall, Jaime Carpio, Ronald Eckhardt, Agata Dinatale, Stephen Harris, Deborah Fuller, Maria Lores-Browne, Jamie DeSantis, Eugene Gee, Adrienne Collein, Vito Carbonara, Michael Brannan, Frank Dolce, Joseph Forte, Joseph Welsh, Gregory Amira, Juana F. Adames, John Berrios, Salvatore Femia, Richard Cravello, Thomas Brown, Joseph DeLuca, Janine Cuomo, Hugh Bradshaw, Donna Arato, Diane Delprete, James Cronin, John Gonzalez, Steven Feldman, Jennifer Alvarez, Daniel Floody, John Deodato, Joseph Ferraro, William Heiser, Wilfredo Dutan, Monica Chillogalli, Shanda Harris, John Antiaris, Joseph Barbera, Lizette Carvajal, Edward Galletti, John Busacca, John Audette, Stanislaw Chwiecko, Michelle Auditore, Ana Bermeo, L. Veronica Hall, Stanislaw Gudanowski, Gildardo Gomez, Gisela Breece, Rosa Culcay, Betty Giordani, Elizabeth Gallagher, Anita M. Brown, Kazmir Hepp, Bradford Harmon, Edward Geary, Andrea Cardona, John A. Burgos, Theresa Handler, Kathleen Gaetano, Dominic Frangella, Alberto Bellot, Peter Bergin, Rafael Gutierrez, Louis Ciccotto, Gregory Guarneri, Delia Becca, Erin Greaney, Elsa Chalco, Felix E. Guzman, Derrick Faulk, Randolph Burgos, Vito Bianco, Dulcie Forbes, Salma P. Guzman, Patrick Flaherty, Jerrylynn Gonzalez, Randolph Brewster, Derek Holloway, Lorraine Brady, Warren Hayes, Adriana Costa, James T. Clemente, Kevin Earnest, Tina Degiorgio, Daryl Harris, Vincent Fondacaro, Robert Higgins, Leonard Gawin, Rosanne Baldo, Michael Finer, George Heenan, Denise Costanzo(Personal Representative of the estate of Joseph Costanzo), Silvia Castillo, Julian Acosta, Yvonne Fondacaro, Janina Frelas, Joann Duffy(Administratrix of the estate of John J Duffy), Adele Capozzoli, Warren Bub, Helena Cassidy, Eugene Harris, Stephen Cacace, Reyaad Baksh, Patrick Estelle, Todd Benedict, Debra Clark, Robert Anzalone, Diane Grant, GinaMarie Cronin, Lori Carron, Stephanie Bonanno, Robert Gipson, Beverly Addison, Scott Haas, Ella Cangiarella, Daniel Foley, Josephine DeTemple, Armando Ceron, Fernando Dias, Donna Barrow, John Gunther, Marie Bontemps, James Hipple, Jr, Patricia A. Hanley, Michael Bailey, Yang Yang, Edwin Gonzalez, June L Hosford(Personal Representative of Raymond Hosford), Maria Munoz, Wilfredo Cuascut, Denise Costanzo, Maria Yambo, Jaime Hernandez, Kenneth Franz, Ralph Danise, Winston Weathers, Victor Gorman, Anna Hone, Vicki Castro, Maria Alick, Phyllis DiVirgilio, Armando Guzman, Pablo Alcantara, Carolyn Antoine, Robert Archul, Nanci Durler, Theresa Bove, Vincent DiBari, Abdon Grageda, Kimberly Hollier, Myriam Castro, Diane Can, Maria Carluzzo, James Algeria, Randy C Freedman, Mary Christine Doherty, Samuel Gilford, Anne Feit, Gina Akos, Danilsa Flores, Andrea Gurgol, Kevin DeName, Vera Cotton(Administrator of the estate of Thomas Cotton), Philip Ciambriello, Michael Charles, Matthew Grennan, Robert Carrington, Joann Duffy, Linda E Auer, Debbie Cerbone, Gail Cammarasana, Carlos Garcia, John Dragotta, Felice Colella, Raymond Hickey, Miguel Brito, Yolanda Cintron, Albert Deangelis, Gerard Bowden, Michelle Dall, Joseph Caiozzo, Heather M Corio, Andrew Carraro, Adam Gordon, Neil Hartnett, Isaiah Cruz, Jr, Alfred Cardona, Bruce Alvarez, Rosamond Ornell, Stacey D. Earnest, Dominick Cosolito, Justin Greene, Steven Enderley, Jane Dipalo, Elizabeth Bishun, Marsha Hendrickson-Slack, Michael Armocida, James Grotheer, Mary W. Cosgrove, Joseph Daleo, Anthony Esposito, Karen Ferington, Richard Alvarez, Rheat Baldwin, John Judge, Carlos Gomez, Emil Chynn, Anthony Ambrosino, Jennifer Bradley, Michele Hare, Yehoshua Blisko, David Concepcion, Erroll Hassell, Jorge Dejesus, Fidel De Vivo, Iris Cordova, Andrea Cacioppo, Joseph DeLuca, Victoria Colella, Douglas Encarnacion, Zaida Cruz, Hazel Bacchus, Michael Dwyer, Trevor Brown, Roseann Daniello, Rolando Alvarez, Robert Brady, Katarzyna Brown, Donald Finnelli, Nancy Garland, Isacah Bell, Tina Cardona, Robert Failla, Evelyn Betso(Personal Representative of James A Betso), Guillermo Arrubla, Edizon Chavez, Daniel T Caffrey, Hector Cordova, Amy Baksh, Steven Gambardella, Joan Accetturi, Kevin Berry, Angela Ewald, Robert Clark, Marie Hernandez, John Gorman, Miguel Barona, Walter S. Feit, Brian Curley, Kenneth Crandell(Administrator of the estate of Alexander Crandall), Donald Evans, Rosana Enderley, Saraya Giraldo, Patricia Doyle, Mary Gambardella, Vincenza DiBari, Keith Bobe, Brian Divis, Arthur Gnecco, Frank Gigante, Jacquelyn Desthers, Rosemarie George, Catherine Doyle, Michele Cava
June 5, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Patrick Dwyer, Damian Albarano, Joseph Allen, Robert Citko, Alfred Gaillard, Karen Brannan, Karen H Finer, Hector Buestan, John F Gawley, Jose Caraballo, Albert Ferro, Kevin Bradley, Joanna Borkowska, Richard Florentino, Cruz Galiano, Ivan Banda, Corinne Balson, David Baker, Rachelle Goldwasser, Jeff Garner, Rosa Duchitanga, G. Dubinsky, Daisy Cascello, Guy Castro, Robert D. Dito, Laura Burgos, Talia Flores, Karen Guarneri, Arthur Bianchini, Karen A. Duane, Michael Clark, Joann V. Graziano, Ladislao Garcia, Marion Bryant, Kimberly A Hartley, Asim Deen, Anne R. Clark, Derrick Defreitas, Brigida Avila, Gail Altaro, Theo Athanassiou, Elena Curatolo, Daniel Glatz, Edward Coleman, Rocco Delio, Ralston Burnett, Victor Garcia, Maria Biagini, Gerald Colligan, Daniel Dinan, Nancy Harvey, Elizabeth Giallanzo, Nick Dousmanis, Lisa Clark(Administratrix of the estate of Charles Clark), Beth A. Ala, Ian Fox, Fabiola Baez, Roosevelt Gee, Yolanda Cuadrado, Joseph Ewald, Jr, Linda Battle, Robert Buete, Fred Caroprese, Eileen Hanley, Robert Edwards, Laura Coppola, Kristen A. Grotto, Jana Bartz, Phyllis K DeMarco, Thomas Davis, Brian Conlon, Althea Dottin, Michael Anspach, Victoria Bianchini, Christine Buete, Victoria DiSanto, Robert Galvin, Richard Cocca, Dana Boehm, Dulcie Forbes(Administratrix of the estate of Ezekiel Forbes), James DiMartino, Rodolfo Guevara, Marisa Gorman, Ronald Gentile, Joseph Douso, Raymond Flood, Michael Anspach(As Administrator of the estate of Stewart Anspach), Joseph Dolcimascolo, Nadine Campbell, Paul Gill, Lynda Geer(Personal Representative of William Geer), Lucille Denunzio, Debra A. Fusco, Roberta Damico, David Figueroa, John Failla, Rosemarie A D'Attore, Rosa Carinha, Estrella Happe, Joseph Guiney, Anthony Colello, Christine DeFresco, Charles Casabianca, Yolanda Anderson, Sime Begonja, Diana Galli, Glen Fiumano, Donna Caminiti, Joanne P Byrne, Denise Dousmanis, Christopher Daniello, Carlos Castano, Allen J Adams, Lisa Bernard, Maria Garzon, Joanne Dunn(Administratrix of the estate of Patrick Dunn), Suzanne Conroy, Manuel Dasilva, Maureen Conmy(Administratrix of the estate of John Conmy), Karen Farrugia, Kevin Hare, William Happe, Stephen Geosits, III, Kim Heiser, Norberto Avila, Maria Criollo, Pat Albergo, Laura Flaxman, Francisco Castillo, Alexandra Anchaluesa, Dayna Ferreiro, Cecelia Fleary, Frederico Crispino, Elena Austin, Jerome Andrews, Monika Gatto, Rose Marie Brown, Ann Betro, Linda B. Carifi, Hilma Acosta, Edward Gora, Dominick Caminiti, Michael Mullady, Jose DeJesus, Isacah Bell(As Personal Representative of the estate of Perry Bell), Daniel Gerrity, William Cestaro, Laura Grillo, Stephen Butterbrodt, Glenda Cordero, Paul Carpenito, Mario Butler(Personal Representative of the Estate of Julio Butler), Martha Diaz, Cathy Caserta, Cynthia Goldrick, Salvatore Albergo, Shirley Gill, Ronald Diorio, Lorraine Agro, Hasan Can, Rosa Chain, Eric Fawcett, Elmay Evans, Julie Bruno, Christina Hansen, Joseph Garcia, Karima Alfred, Emanuela Giacalone, Vienna Clarke, Maureen Contorno, Kai Chin, Thomas Bomeisl, Peter B Balon, Ray Fuller, John Danko, Teresa Gudanowska, Christine Faber, Juan Caivinagua, Manuel Chique, Phyllis Caradonna, William J. Healy, Rafael Dilone, Glenn Gorecki, Luiza Chmielowski, Edgar Abarca, Teresa Gerrity, Susan Daniel, John Harris, Dora Cirulli, Beverly Fitzgerald, Donato DeAngelis, Paul Gatto, Sabrina Harilal, Dwayne Dowe, Santo Curatolo, Rosanna A. Correia, Christine Barrett, Amparro Aristizabal, George F. Gorman, Santiago Bermudez, Jimmie Davis, Cheryl Francis, Julio Cuevas, Tara Harmon, Giuseppe Giuca, Mrian Acevedo, Christopher Gallagher, Sonya Cuttino, Maritza Cuevas, Kim Cortese, Paul Christensen, Anne Engelbrecht, Roselyn Agron, Brenda Conde, Maria B Citko, Teresa Caccavale, Frank Faivre, John Braisted, Bonnie Betancourt, Tonya Rieche Brown, Zuzanna Gwordz, Donna Combos, Edward Barrett, Steven Demarco, Heidi Figueroa, Carver Dottin, Isaac DeJesus, Gail Bordenca, Robert Capozzoli, Karl J Green, Cesar Avila, Kruythoff Forrester, Moniique Bolgani, Dennis Crowe, Rolando Rojas-Sandoval, Michal Gurgol, Edward Cochran, Lisa Fosello, Richard Gronberg, Patricia A. Babin, Glenn Hartfield, Kimberly L Shapiro(Administratrix of the estate of Floyd Davis), Mona Gallagher, Waverly T Busby, Marco Acevedo, Brian Bourke, Raymond Hennessy, Monica Benitez, Carmen Cubero, Debi Gabrielsen, Joseph Cutrone, Laurie A. Conetta, Diane J Hellen, Daria Gronberg, Frederick Graziano, Theresa Costello, Santiago Bermudez, Andrei Giglevitch, Luis Bellapianta, Ewa Rynczak-Gora, Martha Atehortua, Diana V. Gutiertez, Maria Dellavalle, Faisal Choudhury, Jennifer Breyfogle, Barbara Gogan, Angelo Cuozzo, Paul Bavaro, Robin Daal, Joseph Caleca, Robert Fanesi, Delores Frierson, Mario Butler, Karen Gaynor, Segundo Siguencia, Arturo Grant, Robert Allen, Arelis Guerrero, Coleen Castle, John Biancaniello, Caroline Bacon, Stella M Bellot, Martin Butler, Sylvia Bone, Michael Guarnieri, Joseph Costa, James Carron, Rosalino Duchitanga, Genevieve Cacace, Neil Gimpel, Philip Ercolano, Vincent Diluca, Monica Berry, Flora Diaz, Gary E. Berberich, Emilio Costantino, Paul Booth, Khalida Deen, Melissa Delprete, Christopher Colucci, Connie Hartman-Wilhelm, Annlee Bell, Karen Falkowski, Papsy Colon, Julio Diaz, Gilberto DeJesus, Dennis Bush, Donna Ciccotto, Alberdeston Gonzalez, Nicholas Dirubbo(Administrator of the estate of Leo DiRubbo), Thornail R Felton, Bernadette Hall, Jaime Carpio, Ronald Eckhardt, Agata Dinatale, Stephen Harris, Deborah Fuller, Maria Lores-Browne, Jamie DeSantis, Eugene Gee, Adrienne Collein, Vito Carbonara, Michael Brannan, Frank Dolce, Joseph Forte, Joseph Welsh, Gregory Amira, Juana F. Adames, John Berrios, Salvatore Femia, Richard Cravello, Thomas Brown, Joseph DeLuca, Janine Cuomo, Hugh Bradshaw, Donna Arato, Diane Delprete, James Cronin, John Gonzalez, Steven Feldman, Jennifer Alvarez, Daniel Floody, John Deodato, Joseph Ferraro, William Heiser, Wilfredo Dutan, Monica Chillogalli, Shanda Harris, John Antiaris, Joseph Barbera, Lizette Carvajal, Edward Galletti, John Busacca, John Audette, Stanislaw Chwiecko, Michelle Auditore, Ana Bermeo, L. Veronica Hall, Stanislaw Gudanowski, Gildardo Gomez, Gisela Breece, Rosa Culcay, Betty Giordani, Elizabeth Gallagher, Anita M. Brown, Kazmir Hepp, Bradford Harmon, Edward Geary, Andrea Cardona, John A. Burgos, Theresa Handler, Kathleen Gaetano, Dominic Frangella, Alberto Bellot, Peter Bergin, Rafael Gutierrez, Louis Ciccotto, Gregory Guarneri, Delia Becca, Erin Greaney, Elsa Chalco, Felix E. Guzman, Derrick Faulk, Randolph Burgos, Vito Bianco, Dulcie Forbes, Salma P. Guzman, Patrick Flaherty, Jerrylynn Gonzalez, Randolph Brewster, Lorraine Brady, Warren Hayes, Adriana Costa, James T. Clemente, Kevin Earnest, Tina Degiorgio, Daryl Harris, Vincent Fondacaro, Leonard Gawin, Rosanne Baldo, Michael Finer, George Heenan, Denise Costanzo(Personal Representative of the estate of Joseph Costanzo), Silvia Castillo, Julian Acosta, Yvonne Fondacaro, Janina Frelas, Joann Duffy(Administratrix of the estate of John J Duffy), Adele Capozzoli, Warren Bub, Helena Cassidy, Eugene Harris, Stephen Cacace, Reyaad Baksh, Patrick Estelle, Todd Benedict, Debra Clark, Robert Anzalone, Diane Grant, GinaMarie Cronin, Lori Carron, Stephanie Bonanno, Robert Gipson, Beverly Addison, Scott Haas, Ella Cangiarella, Daniel Foley, Josephine DeTemple, Armando Ceron, Fernando Dias, Donna Barrow, John Gunther, Marie Bontemps, Patricia A. Hanley, Michael Bailey, Yang Yang, Edwin Gonzalez, Maria Munoz, Wilfredo Cuascut, Denise Costanzo, Maria Yambo, Jaime Hernandez, Kenneth Franz, Ralph Danise, Winston Weathers, Victor Gorman, Vicki Castro, Maria Alick, Phyllis DiVirgilio, Armando Guzman, Pablo Alcantara, Carolyn Antoine, Robert Archul, Nanci Durler, Theresa Bove, Vincent DiBari, Abdon Grageda, Myriam Castro, Diane Can, Maria Carluzzo, James Algeria, Randy C Freedman, Mary Christine Doherty, Samuel Gilford, Anne Feit, Gina Akos, Danilsa Flores, Andrea Gurgol, Kevin DeName, Vera Cotton(Administrator of the estate of Thomas Cotton), Philip Ciambriello, Michael Charles, Matthew Grennan, Robert Carrington, Joann Duffy, Linda E Auer, Debbie Cerbone, Gail Cammarasana, Carlos Garcia, John Dragotta, Felice Colella, Miguel Brito, Yolanda Cintron, Albert Deangelis, Gerard Bowden, Michelle Dall, Joseph Caiozzo, Heather M Corio, Andrew Carraro, Adam Gordon, Neil Hartnett, Isaiah Cruz, Jr, Alfred Cardona, Bruce Alvarez, Rosamond Ornell, Stacey D. Earnest, Dominick Cosolito, Justin Greene, Steven Enderley, Jane Dipalo, Elizabeth Bishun, Marsha Hendrickson-Slack, Michael Armocida, James Grotheer, Mary W. Cosgrove, Joseph Daleo, Anthony Esposito, Karen Ferington, Richard Alvarez, Rheat Baldwin, John Judge, Carlos Gomez, Emil Chynn, Anthony Ambrosino, Jennifer Bradley, Michele Hare, Yehoshua Blisko, David Concepcion, Erroll Hassell, Jorge Dejesus, Fidel De Vivo, Iris Cordova, Andrea Cacioppo, Joseph DeLuca, Victoria Colella, Douglas Encarnacion, Zaida Cruz, Hazel Bacchus, Michael Dwyer, Trevor Brown, Roseann Daniello, Rolando Alvarez, Robert Brady, Katarzyna Brown, Donald Finnelli, Nancy Garland, Isacah Bell, Tina Cardona, Robert Failla, Evelyn Betso(Personal Representative of James A Betso), Guillermo Arrubla, Edizon Chavez, Daniel T Caffrey, Hector Cordova, Amy Baksh, Steven Gambardella, Joan Accetturi, Kevin Berry, Angela Ewald, Robert Clark, Marie Hernandez, John Gorman, Miguel Barona, Walter S. Feit, Brian Curley, Kenneth Crandell(Administrator of the estate of Alexander Crandall), Donald Evans, Rosana Enderley, Saraya Giraldo, Patricia Doyle, Mary Gambardella, Vincenza DiBari, Keith Bobe, Brian Divis, Arthur Gnecco, Frank Gigante, Jacquelyn Desthers, Rosemarie George, Catherine Doyle, Michele Cavalotti, Cynthia Andrews, Lori Colombo, Edward Breen, Joe Cruz, Antonia Andreotti, Stephanie Albate, Kathleen Dallas, Diane Dragotta, Robin Cabarris, Peter Brodowski, Richard Conway, Noel Henry, Richard Wilheim, John Fasanaro, Elizabeth Dzadovsky, Thomas Buzzitta, Johnathan Buckley, Nicholas Dirubbo, Melvin Carter, Jr, Nancy Castillo, Patricia Brosnan, Maryann Alleva, Luz Garcia, Robert Carbone, Howard Campbell
June 5, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Patrick Dwyer, Damian Albarano, Joseph Allen, Robert Citko, Alfred Gaillard, Karen Brannan, Karen H Finer, Hector Buestan, John F Gawley, Jose Caraballo, Albert Ferro, Kevin Bradley, Joanna Borkowska, Richard Florentino, Cruz Galiano, Ivan Banda, Corinne Balson, David Baker, Rachelle Goldwasser, Jeff Garner, Rosa Duchitanga, G. Dubinsky, Daisy Cascello, Guy Castro, Robert D. Dito, Laura Burgos, Talia Flores, Karen Guarneri, Arthur Bianchini, Karen A. Duane, Michael Clark, Joann V. Graziano, Ladislao Garcia, Marion Bryant, Kimberly A Hartley, Asim Deen, Anne R. Clark, Derrick Defreitas, Brigida Avila, Gail Altaro, Theo Athanassiou, Elena Curatolo, Daniel Glatz, Edward Coleman, Rocco Delio, Ralston Burnett, Victor Garcia, Maria Biagini, Gerald Colligan, Daniel Dinan, Nancy Harvey, Elizabeth Giallanzo, Nick Dousmanis, Lisa Clark(Administratrix of the estate of Charles Clark), Beth A. Ala, Ian Fox, Fabiola Baez, Roosevelt Gee, Yolanda Cuadrado, Joseph Ewald, Jr, Linda Battle, Robert Buete, Fred Caroprese, Eileen Hanley, Robert Edwards, Laura Coppola, Kristen A. Grotto, Jana Bartz, Phyllis K DeMarco, Thomas Davis, Brian Conlon, Althea Dottin, Michael Anspach, Victoria Bianchini, Christine Buete, Victoria DiSanto, Robert Galvin, Richard Cocca, Dana Boehm, Dulcie Forbes(Administratrix of the estate of Ezekiel Forbes), James DiMartino, Rodolfo Guevara, Marisa Gorman, Ronald Gentile, Joseph Douso, Raymond Flood, Michael Anspach(As Administrator of the estate of Stewart Anspach), Joseph Dolcimascolo, Nadine Campbell, Paul Gill, Lynda Geer(Personal Representative of William Geer), Lucille Denunzio, Debra A. Fusco, Roberta Damico, David Figueroa, John Failla, Rosemarie A D'Attore, Rosa Carinha, Estrella Happe, Joseph Guiney, Anthony Colello, Christine DeFresco, Charles Casabianca, Yolanda Anderson, Sime Begonja, Diana Galli, Glen Fiumano, Donna Caminiti, Joanne P Byrne, Denise Dousmanis, Christopher Daniello, Carlos Castano, Allen J Adams, Lisa Bernard, Maria Garzon, Joanne Dunn(Administratrix of the estate of Patrick Dunn), Suzanne Conroy, Manuel Dasilva, Maureen Conmy(Administratrix of the estate of John Conmy), Karen Farrugia, Kevin Hare, William Happe, Stephen Geosits, III, Norberto Avila, Maria Criollo, Pat Albergo, Laura Flaxman, Francisco Castillo, Alexandra Anchaluesa, Dayna Ferreiro, Cecelia Fleary, Frederico Crispino, Elena Austin, Jerome Andrews, Monika Gatto, Rose Marie Brown, Ann Betro, Linda B. Carifi, Hilma Acosta, Edward Gora, Dominick Caminiti, Michael Mullady, Jose DeJesus, Isacah Bell(As Personal Representative of the estate of Perry Bell), Daniel Gerrity, William Cestaro, Laura Grillo, Stephen Butterbrodt, Glenda Cordero, Paul Carpenito, Mario Butler(Personal Representative of the Estate of Julio Butler), Martha Diaz, Cathy Caserta, Cynthia Goldrick, Salvatore Albergo, Shirley Gill, Ronald Diorio, Lorraine Agro, Hasan Can, Rosa Chain, Eric Fawcett, Elmay Evans, Julie Bruno, Christina Hansen, Joseph Garcia, Karima Alfred, Emanuela Giacalone, Vienna Clarke, Maureen Contorno, Kai Chin, Thomas Bomeisl, Peter B Balon, Ray Fuller, John Danko, Teresa Gudanowska, Christine Faber, Juan Caivinagua, Manuel Chique, Phyllis Caradonna, Rafael Dilone, Glenn Gorecki, Luiza Chmielowski, Edgar Abarca, Teresa Gerrity, Susan Daniel, John Harris, Dora Cirulli, Beverly Fitzgerald, Donato DeAngelis, Paul Gatto, Sabrina Harilal, Dwayne Dowe, Santo Curatolo, Rosanna A. Correia, Christine Barrett, Amparro Aristizabal, George F. Gorman, Santiago Bermudez, Jimmie Davis, Cheryl Francis, Julio Cuevas, Tara Harmon, Giuseppe Giuca, Mrian Acevedo, Christopher Gallagher, Sonya Cuttino, Maritza Cuevas, Kim Cortese, Paul Christensen, Anne Engelbrecht, Roselyn Agron, Brenda Conde, Maria B Citko, Teresa Caccavale, Frank Faivre, John Braisted, Bonnie Betancourt, Tonya Rieche Brown, Zuzanna Gwordz, Donna Combos, Edward Barrett, Steven Demarco, Heidi Figueroa, Carver Dottin, Isaac DeJesus, Gail Bordenca, Robert Capozzoli, Karl J Green, Cesar Avila, Kruythoff Forrester, Moniique Bolgani, Dennis Crowe, Rolando Rojas-Sandoval, Michal Gurgol, Edward Cochran, Lisa Fosello, Richard Gronberg, Patricia A. Babin, Glenn Hartfield, Kimberly L Shapiro(Administratrix of the estate of Floyd Davis), Mona Gallagher, Waverly T Busby, Marco Acevedo, Brian Bourke, Monica Benitez, Carmen Cubero, Debi Gabrielsen, Joseph Cutrone, Laurie A. Conetta, Daria Gronberg, Frederick Graziano, Theresa Costello, Santiago Bermudez, Andrei Giglevitch, Luis Bellapianta, Ewa Rynczak-Gora, Martha Atehortua, Diana V. Gutiertez, Maria Dellavalle, Faisal Choudhury, Jennifer Breyfogle, Barbara Gogan, Angelo Cuozzo, Paul Bavaro, Robin Daal, Joseph Caleca, Robert Fanesi, Delores Frierson, Mario Butler, Karen Gaynor, Segundo Siguencia, Arturo Grant, Robert Allen, Arelis Guerrero, Coleen Castle, John Biancaniello, Caroline Bacon, Stella M Bellot, Martin Butler, Sylvia Bone, Michael Guarnieri, Joseph Costa, James Carron, Rosalino Duchitanga, Genevieve Cacace, Neil Gimpel, Philip Ercolano, Vincent Diluca, Monica Berry, Flora Diaz, Gary E. Berberich, Emilio Costantino, Paul Booth, Khalida Deen, Melissa Delprete, Christopher Colucci, Connie Hartman-Wilhelm, Annlee Bell, Karen Falkowski, Papsy Colon, Julio Diaz, Gilberto DeJesus, Dennis Bush, Donna Ciccotto, Alberdeston Gonzalez, Nicholas Dirubbo(Administrator of the estate of Leo DiRubbo), Thornail R Felton, Bernadette Hall, Jaime Carpio, Ronald Eckhardt, Agata Dinatale, Stephen Harris, Deborah Fuller, Maria Lores-Browne, Jamie DeSantis, Eugene Gee, Adrienne Collein, Vito Carbonara, Michael Brannan, Frank Dolce, Joseph Forte, Joseph Welsh, Gregory Amira, Juana F. Adames, John Berrios, Salvatore Femia, Richard Cravello, Thomas Brown, Joseph DeLuca, Janine Cuomo, Hugh Bradshaw, Donna Arato, Diane Delprete, James Cronin, John Gonzalez, Steven Feldman, Jennifer Alvarez, Daniel Floody, John Deodato, Joseph Ferraro, Wilfredo Dutan, Monica Chillogalli, Shanda Harris, John Antiaris, Joseph Barbera, Lizette Carvajal, Edward Galletti, John Busacca, John Audette, Stanislaw Chwiecko, Michelle Auditore, Ana Bermeo, L. Veronica Hall, Stanislaw Gudanowski, Gildardo Gomez, Gisela Breece, Rosa Culcay, Betty Giordani, Elizabeth Gallagher, Anita M. Brown, Bradford Harmon, Edward Geary, Andrea Cardona, John A. Burgos, Theresa Handler, Kathleen Gaetano, Dominic Frangella, Alberto Bellot, Peter Bergin, Rafael Gutierrez, Louis Ciccotto, Gregory Guarneri, Delia Becca, Erin Greaney, Elsa Chalco, Felix E. Guzman, Derrick Faulk, Randolph Burgos, Vito Bianco, Dulcie Forbes, Salma P. Guzman, Patrick Flaherty, Jerrylynn Gonzalez, Randolph Brewster, Lorraine Brady, Warren Hayes, Adriana Costa, James T. Clemente, Kevin Earnest, Tina Degiorgio, Daryl Harris, Vincent Fondacaro, Leonard Gawin, Rosanne Baldo, Michael Finer, Denise Costanzo(Personal Representative of the estate of Joseph Costanzo), Silvia Castillo, Julian Acosta, Yvonne Fondacaro, Janina Frelas, Joann Duffy(Administratrix of the estate of John J Duffy), Adele Capozzoli, Warren Bub, Helena Cassidy, Eugene Harris, Stephen Cacace, Reyaad Baksh, Patrick Estelle, Todd Benedict, Debra Clark, Robert Anzalone, Diane Grant, GinaMarie Cronin, Lori Carron, Stephanie Bonanno, Robert Gipson, Beverly Addison, Scott Haas, Ella Cangiarella, Daniel Foley, Josephine DeTemple, Armando Ceron, Fernando Dias, Donna Barrow, John Gunther, Marie Bontemps, Patricia A. Hanley, Michael Bailey, Yang Yang, Edwin Gonzalez, Maria Munoz, Wilfredo Cuascut, Denise Costanzo, Maria Yambo, Kenneth Franz, Ralph Danise, Winston Weathers, Victor Gorman, Vicki Castro, Maria Alick, Phyllis DiVirgilio, Armando Guzman, Pablo Alcantara, Carolyn Antoine, Robert Archul, Nanci Durler, Theresa Bove, Vincent DiBari, Abdon Grageda, Myriam Castro, Diane Can, Maria Carluzzo, James Algeria, Randy C Freedman, Mary Christine Doherty, Samuel Gilford, Anne Feit, Gina Akos, Danilsa Flores, Andrea Gurgol, Kevin DeName, Vera Cotton(Administrator of the estate of Thomas Cotton), Philip Ciambriello, Michael Charles, Matthew Grennan, Robert Carrington, Joann Duffy, Linda E Auer, Debbie Cerbone, Gail Cammarasana, Carlos Garcia, John Dragotta, Felice Colella, Miguel Brito, Yolanda Cintron, Albert Deangelis, Gerard Bowden, Michelle Dall, Joseph Caiozzo, Heather M Corio, Andrew Carraro, Adam Gordon, Neil Hartnett, Isaiah Cruz, Jr, Alfred Cardona, Bruce Alvarez, Rosamond Ornell, Stacey D. Earnest, Dominick Cosolito, Justin Greene, Steven Enderley, Jane Dipalo, Elizabeth Bishun, Michael Armocida, James Grotheer, Mary W. Cosgrove, Joseph Daleo, Anthony Esposito, Karen Ferington, Richard Alvarez, Rheat Baldwin, John Judge, Carlos Gomez, Emil Chynn, Anthony Ambrosino, Jennifer Bradley, Michele Hare, Yehoshua Blisko, David Concepcion, Erroll Hassell, Jorge Dejesus, Fidel De Vivo, Iris Cordova, Andrea Cacioppo, Joseph DeLuca, Victoria Colella, Douglas Encarnacion, Zaida Cruz, Hazel Bacchus, Michael Dwyer, Trevor Brown, Roseann Daniello, Rolando Alvarez, Robert Brady, Katarzyna Brown, Donald Finnelli, Nancy Garland, Isacah Bell, Tina Cardona, Robert Failla, Evelyn Betso(Personal Representative of James A Betso), Guillermo Arrubla, Edizon Chavez, Daniel T Caffrey, Hector Cordova, Amy Baksh, Steven Gambardella, Joan Accetturi, Kevin Berry, Angela Ewald, Robert Clark, John Gorman, Miguel Barona, Walter S. Feit, Brian Curley, Kenneth Crandell(Administrator of the estate of Alexander Crandall), Donald Evans, Rosana Enderley, Saraya Giraldo, Patricia Doyle, Mary Gambardella, Vincenza DiBari, Keith Bobe, Brian Divis, Arthur Gnecco, Frank Gigante, Jacquelyn Desthers, Rosemarie George, Catherine Doyle, Michele Cavalotti, Cynthia Andrews, Lori Colombo, Edward Breen, Joe Cruz, Antonia Andreotti, Stephanie Albate, Kathleen Dallas, Diane Dragotta, Robin Cabarris, Peter Brodowski, Richard Conway, Richard Wilheim, John Fasanaro, Elizabeth Dzadovsky, Thomas Buzzitta, Johnathan Buckley, Nicholas Dirubbo, Melvin Carter, Jr, Nancy Castillo, Patricia Brosnan, Maryann Alleva, Luz Garcia, Robert Carbone, Howard Campbell, Martha Reinoso, Elizabeth De Vivo, Dady Belfort, Michael Hardman, Victor Gallegos, Maria Sucuzhanyay, Glenn Esposito, Charles Durham, Maricela Galindea, Oksana Farber, Maryellen
June 5, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Patrick Dwyer, Damian Albarano, Joseph Allen, Robert Citko, Alfred Gaillard, Karen Brannan, Karen H Finer, Hector Buestan, John F Gawley, Jose Caraballo, Albert Ferro, Kevin Bradley, Joanna Borkowska, Richard Florentino, Cruz Galiano, Ivan Banda, Corinne Balson, David Baker, Rachelle Goldwasser, Jeff Garner, Rosa Duchitanga, G. Dubinsky, Daisy Cascello, Guy Castro, Robert D. Dito, Laura Burgos, Talia Flores, Karen Guarneri, Arthur Bianchini, Karen A. Duane, Michael Clark, Joann V. Graziano, Ladislao Garcia, Marion Bryant, Asim Deen, Anne R. Clark, Derrick Defreitas, Brigida Avila, Gail Altaro, Theo Athanassiou, Elena Curatolo, Daniel Glatz, Edward Coleman, Rocco Delio, Ralston Burnett, Victor Garcia, Maria Biagini, Gerald Colligan, Daniel Dinan, Elizabeth Giallanzo, Nick Dousmanis, Lisa Clark(Administratrix of the estate of Charles Clark), Beth A. Ala, Ian Fox, Fabiola Baez, Roosevelt Gee, Yolanda Cuadrado, Joseph Ewald, Jr, Linda Battle, Robert Buete, Fred Caroprese, Eileen Hanley, Robert Edwards, Laura Coppola, Kristen A. Grotto, Jana Bartz, Phyllis K DeMarco, Thomas Davis, Brian Conlon, Althea Dottin, Michael Anspach, Victoria Bianchini, Christine Buete, Victoria DiSanto, Robert Galvin, Richard Cocca, Dana Boehm, Dulcie Forbes(Administratrix of the estate of Ezekiel Forbes), James DiMartino, Rodolfo Guevara, Marisa Gorman, Ronald Gentile, Joseph Douso, Raymond Flood, Michael Anspach(As Administrator of the estate of Stewart Anspach), Joseph Dolcimascolo, Nadine Campbell, Paul Gill, Lynda Geer(Personal Representative of William Geer), Lucille Denunzio, Debra A. Fusco, Roberta Damico, David Figueroa, John Failla, Rosemarie A D'Attore, Rosa Carinha, Estrella Happe, Joseph Guiney, Anthony Colello, Christine DeFresco, Charles Casabianca, Yolanda Anderson, Sime Begonja, Diana Galli, Glen Fiumano, Donna Caminiti, Joanne P Byrne, Denise Dousmanis, Christopher Daniello, Carlos Castano, Allen J Adams, Lisa Bernard, Maria Garzon, Joanne Dunn(Administratrix of the estate of Patrick Dunn), Suzanne Conroy, Manuel Dasilva, Maureen Conmy(Administratrix of the estate of John Conmy), Karen Farrugia, William Happe, Stephen Geosits, III, Norberto Avila, Maria Criollo, Pat Albergo, Laura Flaxman, Francisco Castillo, Alexandra Anchaluesa, Dayna Ferreiro, Cecelia Fleary, Frederico Crispino, Elena Austin, Jerome Andrews, Monika Gatto, Rose Marie Brown, Ann Betro, Linda B. Carifi, Hilma Acosta, Edward Gora, Dominick Caminiti, Michael Mullady, Jose DeJesus, Isacah Bell(As Personal Representative of the estate of Perry Bell), Daniel Gerrity, William Cestaro, Laura Grillo, Stephen Butterbrodt, Glenda Cordero, Paul Carpenito, Mario Butler(Personal Representative of the Estate of Julio Butler), Martha Diaz, Cathy Caserta, Cynthia Goldrick, Salvatore Albergo, Shirley Gill, Ronald Diorio, Lorraine Agro, Hasan Can, Rosa Chain, Eric Fawcett, Elmay Evans, Julie Bruno, Christina Hansen, Joseph Garcia, Karima Alfred, Emanuela Giacalone, Vienna Clarke, Maureen Contorno, Kai Chin, Thomas Bomeisl, Peter B Balon, Ray Fuller, John Danko, Teresa Gudanowska, Christine Faber, Juan Caivinagua, Manuel Chique, Phyllis Caradonna, Rafael Dilone, Glenn Gorecki, Luiza Chmielowski, Edgar Abarca, Teresa Gerrity, Susan Daniel, Dora Cirulli, Beverly Fitzgerald, Donato DeAngelis, Paul Gatto, Dwayne Dowe, Santo Curatolo, Rosanna A. Correia, Christine Barrett, Amparro Aristizabal, George F. Gorman, Santiago Bermudez, Jimmie Davis, Cheryl Francis, Julio Cuevas, Giuseppe Giuca, Mrian Acevedo, Christopher Gallagher, Sonya Cuttino, Maritza Cuevas, Kim Cortese, Paul Christensen, Anne Engelbrecht, Roselyn Agron, Brenda Conde, Maria B Citko, Teresa Caccavale, Frank Faivre, John Braisted, Bonnie Betancourt, Tonya Rieche Brown, Zuzanna Gwordz, Donna Combos, Edward Barrett, Steven Demarco, Heidi Figueroa, Carver Dottin, Isaac DeJesus, Gail Bordenca, Robert Capozzoli, Karl J Green, Cesar Avila, Kruythoff Forrester, Moniique Bolgani, Dennis Crowe, Rolando Rojas-Sandoval, Michal Gurgol, Edward Cochran, Lisa Fosello, Richard Gronberg, Patricia A. Babin, Kimberly L Shapiro(Administratrix of the estate of Floyd Davis), Mona Gallagher, Waverly T Busby, Marco Acevedo, Brian Bourke, Monica Benitez, Carmen Cubero, Debi Gabrielsen, Joseph Cutrone, Laurie A. Conetta, Daria Gronberg, Frederick Graziano, Theresa Costello, Santiago Bermudez, Andrei Giglevitch, Luis Bellapianta, Ewa Rynczak-Gora, Martha Atehortua, Diana V. Gutiertez, Maria Dellavalle, Faisal Choudhury, Jennifer Breyfogle, Barbara Gogan, Angelo Cuozzo, Paul Bavaro, Robin Daal, Joseph Caleca, Robert Fanesi, Delores Frierson, Mario Butler, Karen Gaynor, Segundo Siguencia, Arturo Grant, Robert Allen, Arelis Guerrero, Coleen Castle, John Biancaniello, Caroline Bacon, Stella M Bellot, Martin Butler, Sylvia Bone, Michael Guarnieri, Joseph Costa, James Carron, Rosalino Duchitanga, Genevieve Cacace, Neil Gimpel, Philip Ercolano, Vincent Diluca, Monica Berry, Flora Diaz, Gary E. Berberich, Emilio Costantino, Paul Booth, Khalida Deen, Melissa Delprete, Christopher Colucci, Annlee Bell, Karen Falkowski, Papsy Colon, Julio Diaz, Gilberto DeJesus, Dennis Bush, Donna Ciccotto, Alberdeston Gonzalez, Nicholas Dirubbo(Administrator of the estate of Leo DiRubbo), Thornail R Felton, Bernadette Hall, Jaime Carpio, Ronald Eckhardt, Agata Dinatale, Deborah Fuller, Maria Lores-Browne, Jamie DeSantis, Eugene Gee, Adrienne Collein, Vito Carbonara, Michael Brannan, Frank Dolce, Joseph Forte, Joseph Welsh, Gregory Amira, Juana F. Adames, John Berrios, Salvatore Femia, Richard Cravello, Thomas Brown, Joseph DeLuca, Janine Cuomo, Hugh Bradshaw, Donna Arato, Diane Delprete, James Cronin, John Gonzalez, Steven Feldman, Jennifer Alvarez, Daniel Floody, John Deodato, Joseph Ferraro, Wilfredo Dutan, Monica Chillogalli, John Antiaris, Joseph Barbera, Lizette Carvajal, Edward Galletti, John Busacca, John Audette, Stanislaw Chwiecko, Michelle Auditore, Ana Bermeo, L. Veronica Hall, Stanislaw Gudanowski, Gildardo Gomez, Gisela Breece, Rosa Culcay, Betty Giordani, Elizabeth Gallagher, Anita M. Brown, Edward Geary, Andrea Cardona, John A. Burgos, Theresa Handler, Kathleen Gaetano, Dominic Frangella, Alberto Bellot, Peter Bergin, Rafael Gutierrez, Louis Ciccotto, Gregory Guarneri, Delia Becca, Erin Greaney, Elsa Chalco, Felix E. Guzman, Derrick Faulk, Randolph Burgos, Vito Bianco, Dulcie Forbes, Salma P. Guzman, Patrick Flaherty, Jerrylynn Gonzalez, Randolph Brewster, Lorraine Brady, Adriana Costa, James T. Clemente, Kevin Earnest, Tina Degiorgio, Vincent Fondacaro, Leonard Gawin, Rosanne Baldo, Michael Finer, Denise Costanzo(Personal Representative of the estate of Joseph Costanzo), Silvia Castillo, Julian Acosta, Yvonne Fondacaro, Janina Frelas, Joann Duffy(Administratrix of the estate of John J Duffy), Adele Capozzoli, Warren Bub, Helena Cassidy, Stephen Cacace, Reyaad Baksh, Patrick Estelle, Todd Benedict, Debra Clark, Robert Anzalone, Diane Grant, GinaMarie Cronin, Lori Carron, Stephanie Bonanno, Robert Gipson, Beverly Addison, Scott Haas, Ella Cangiarella, Daniel Foley, Josephine DeTemple, Armando Ceron, Fernando Dias, Donna Barrow, John Gunther, Marie Bontemps, Patricia A. Hanley, Michael Bailey, Yang Yang, Edwin Gonzalez, Maria Munoz, Wilfredo Cuascut, Denise Costanzo, Maria Yambo, Kenneth Franz, Ralph Danise, Winston Weathers, Victor Gorman, Vicki Castro, Maria Alick, Phyllis DiVirgilio, Armando Guzman, Pablo Alcantara, Carolyn Antoine, Robert Archul, Nanci Durler, Theresa Bove, Vincent DiBari, Abdon Grageda, Myriam Castro, Diane Can, Maria Carluzzo, James Algeria, Randy C Freedman, Mary Christine Doherty, Samuel Gilford, Anne Feit, Gina Akos, Danilsa Flores, Andrea Gurgol, Kevin DeName, Vera Cotton(Administrator of the estate of Thomas Cotton), Philip Ciambriello, Michael Charles, Matthew Grennan, Robert Carrington, Joann Duffy, Linda E Auer, Debbie Cerbone, Gail Cammarasana, Carlos Garcia, John Dragotta, Felice Colella, Miguel Brito, Yolanda Cintron, Albert Deangelis, Gerard Bowden, Michelle Dall, Joseph Caiozzo, Heather M Corio, Andrew Carraro, Adam Gordon, Isaiah Cruz, Jr, Alfred Cardona, Bruce Alvarez, Rosamond Ornell, Stacey D. Earnest, Dominick Cosolito, Justin Greene, Steven Enderley, Jane Dipalo, Elizabeth Bishun, Michael Armocida, James Grotheer, Mary W. Cosgrove, Joseph Daleo, Anthony Esposito, Karen Ferington, Richard Alvarez, Rheat Baldwin, John Judge, Carlos Gomez, Emil Chynn, Anthony Ambrosino, Jennifer Bradley, Yehoshua Blisko, David Concepcion, Jorge Dejesus, Fidel De Vivo, Iris Cordova, Andrea Cacioppo, Joseph DeLuca, Victoria Colella, Douglas Encarnacion, Zaida Cruz, Hazel Bacchus, Michael Dwyer, Trevor Brown, Roseann Daniello, Rolando Alvarez, Robert Brady, Katarzyna Brown, Donald Finnelli, Nancy Garland, Isacah Bell, Tina Cardona, Robert Failla, Evelyn Betso(Personal Representative of James A Betso), Guillermo Arrubla, Edizon Chavez, Daniel T Caffrey, Hector Cordova, Amy Baksh, Steven Gambardella, Joan Accetturi, Kevin Berry, Angela Ewald, Robert Clark, John Gorman, Miguel Barona, Walter S. Feit, Brian Curley, Kenneth Crandell(Administrator of the estate of Alexander Crandall), Donald Evans, Rosana Enderley, Saraya Giraldo, Patricia Doyle, Mary Gambardella, Vincenza DiBari, Keith Bobe, Brian Divis, Arthur Gnecco, Frank Gigante, Jacquelyn Desthers, Rosemarie George, Catherine Doyle, Michele Cavalotti, Cynthia Andrews, Lori Colombo, Edward Breen, Joe Cruz, Antonia Andreotti, Stephanie Albate, Kathleen Dallas, Diane Dragotta, Robin Cabarris, Peter Brodowski, Richard Conway, John Fasanaro, Elizabeth Dzadovsky, Thomas Buzzitta, Johnathan Buckley, Nicholas Dirubbo, Melvin Carter, Jr, Nancy Castillo, Patricia Brosnan, Maryann Alleva, Luz Garcia, Robert Carbone, Howard Campbell, Martha Reinoso, Elizabeth De Vivo, Dady Belfort, Victor Gallegos, Maria Sucuzhanyay, Glenn Esposito, Charles Durham, Maricela Galindea, Oksana Farber, Maryellen Faivre, Jerome Davis, Kevin Driscoll, Edward Ferington, Jr, Anthony Cuomo, Maude Bivona, Adrian Gyuro, Salvatore Gemma, Nora Forlenza, Blanca F Falcones, Angelina Florentino, Helen Cantore, Hector Balaguer, Chris Greco, Kelly J Colello, Faith Clouden, Joann Doyle, Mary Dandridge, Marie Cotton(Person
June 5, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Patrick Dwyer, Damian Albarano, Joseph Allen, Robert Citko, Alfred Gaillard, Karen Brannan, Karen H Finer, Hector Buestan, John F Gawley, Jose Caraballo, Albert Ferro, Kevin Bradley, Joanna Borkowska, Richard Florentino, Cruz Galiano, Ivan Banda, Corinne Balson, David Baker, Rachelle Goldwasser, Jeff Garner, Rosa Duchitanga, G. Dubinsky, Daisy Cascello, Guy Castro, Robert D. Dito, Laura Burgos, Talia Flores, Karen Guarneri, Arthur Bianchini, Karen A. Duane, Michael Clark, Joann V. Graziano, Ladislao Garcia, Marion Bryant, Asim Deen, Anne R. Clark, Derrick Defreitas, Brigida Avila, Gail Altaro, Theo Athanassiou, Elena Curatolo, Daniel Glatz, Edward Coleman, Rocco Delio, Ralston Burnett, Victor Garcia, Maria Biagini, Gerald Colligan, Daniel Dinan, Elizabeth Giallanzo, Nick Dousmanis, Lisa Clark(Administratrix of the estate of Charles Clark), Beth A. Ala, Ian Fox, Fabiola Baez, Roosevelt Gee, Yolanda Cuadrado, Joseph Ewald, Jr, Linda Battle, Robert Buete, Fred Caroprese, Robert Edwards, Laura Coppola, Kristen A. Grotto, Jana Bartz, Phyllis K DeMarco, Thomas Davis, Brian Conlon, Althea Dottin, Michael Anspach, Victoria Bianchini, Christine Buete, Victoria DiSanto, Robert Galvin, Richard Cocca, Dana Boehm, Dulcie Forbes(Administratrix of the estate of Ezekiel Forbes), James DiMartino, Rodolfo Guevara, Marisa Gorman, Ronald Gentile, Joseph Douso, Raymond Flood, Michael Anspach(As Administrator of the estate of Stewart Anspach), Joseph Dolcimascolo, Nadine Campbell, Paul Gill, Lynda Geer(Personal Representative of William Geer), Lucille Denunzio, Debra A. Fusco, Roberta Damico, David Figueroa, John Failla, Rosemarie A D'Attore, Rosa Carinha, Joseph Guiney, Anthony Colello, Christine DeFresco, Charles Casabianca, Yolanda Anderson, Sime Begonja, Diana Galli, Glen Fiumano, Donna Caminiti, Joanne P Byrne, Denise Dousmanis, Christopher Daniello, Carlos Castano, Allen J Adams, Lisa Bernard, Maria Garzon, Joanne Dunn(Administratrix of the estate of Patrick Dunn), Suzanne Conroy, Manuel Dasilva, Maureen Conmy(Administratrix of the estate of John Conmy), Karen Farrugia, Stephen Geosits, III, Norberto Avila, Maria Criollo, Pat Albergo, Laura Flaxman, Francisco Castillo, Alexandra Anchaluesa, Dayna Ferreiro, Cecelia Fleary, Frederico Crispino, Elena Austin, Jerome Andrews, Monika Gatto, Rose Marie Brown, Ann Betro, Linda B. Carifi, Hilma Acosta, Edward Gora, Dominick Caminiti, Michael Mullady, Jose DeJesus, Isacah Bell(As Personal Representative of the estate of Perry Bell), Daniel Gerrity, William Cestaro, Laura Grillo, Stephen Butterbrodt, Glenda Cordero, Paul Carpenito, Mario Butler(Personal Representative of the Estate of Julio Butler), Martha Diaz, Cathy Caserta, Cynthia Goldrick, Salvatore Albergo, Shirley Gill, Ronald Diorio, Lorraine Agro, Hasan Can, Rosa Chain, Eric Fawcett, Elmay Evans, Julie Bruno, Joseph Garcia, Karima Alfred, Emanuela Giacalone, Vienna Clarke, Maureen Contorno, Kai Chin, Thomas Bomeisl, Peter B Balon, Ray Fuller, John Danko, Teresa Gudanowska, Christine Faber, Juan Caivinagua, Manuel Chique, Phyllis Caradonna, Rafael Dilone, Glenn Gorecki, Luiza Chmielowski, Edgar Abarca, Teresa Gerrity, Susan Daniel, Dora Cirulli, Beverly Fitzgerald, Donato DeAngelis, Paul Gatto, Dwayne Dowe, Santo Curatolo, Rosanna A. Correia, Christine Barrett, Amparro Aristizabal, George F. Gorman, Santiago Bermudez, Jimmie Davis, Cheryl Francis, Julio Cuevas, Giuseppe Giuca, Mrian Acevedo, Christopher Gallagher, Sonya Cuttino, Maritza Cuevas, Kim Cortese, Paul Christensen, Anne Engelbrecht, Roselyn Agron, Brenda Conde, Maria B Citko, Teresa Caccavale, Frank Faivre, John Braisted, Bonnie Betancourt, Tonya Rieche Brown, Donna Combos, Edward Barrett, Steven Demarco, Heidi Figueroa, Carver Dottin, Isaac DeJesus, Gail Bordenca, Robert Capozzoli, Karl J Green, Cesar Avila, Kruythoff Forrester, Moniique Bolgani, Dennis Crowe, Rolando Rojas-Sandoval, Michal Gurgol, Edward Cochran, Lisa Fosello, Richard Gronberg, Patricia A. Babin, Kimberly L Shapiro(Administratrix of the estate of Floyd Davis), Mona Gallagher, Waverly T Busby, Marco Acevedo, Brian Bourke, Monica Benitez, Carmen Cubero, Debi Gabrielsen, Joseph Cutrone, Laurie A. Conetta, Daria Gronberg, Frederick Graziano, Theresa Costello, Santiago Bermudez, Andrei Giglevitch, Luis Bellapianta, Ewa Rynczak-Gora, Martha Atehortua, Diana V. Gutiertez, Maria Dellavalle, Faisal Choudhury, Jennifer Breyfogle, Barbara Gogan, Angelo Cuozzo, Paul Bavaro, Robin Daal, Joseph Caleca, Robert Fanesi, Delores Frierson, Mario Butler, Karen Gaynor, Segundo Siguencia, Arturo Grant, Robert Allen, Arelis Guerrero, Coleen Castle, John Biancaniello, Caroline Bacon, Stella M Bellot, Martin Butler, Sylvia Bone, Michael Guarnieri, Joseph Costa, James Carron, Rosalino Duchitanga, Genevieve Cacace, Neil Gimpel, Philip Ercolano, Vincent Diluca, Monica Berry, Flora Diaz, Gary E. Berberich, Emilio Costantino, Paul Booth, Khalida Deen, Melissa Delprete, Christopher Colucci, Annlee Bell, Karen Falkowski, Papsy Colon, Julio Diaz, Gilberto DeJesus, Dennis Bush, Donna Ciccotto, Alberdeston Gonzalez, Nicholas Dirubbo(Administrator of the estate of Leo DiRubbo), Thornail R Felton, Jaime Carpio, Ronald Eckhardt, Agata Dinatale, Deborah Fuller, Maria Lores-Browne, Jamie DeSantis, Eugene Gee, Adrienne Collein, Vito Carbonara, Michael Brannan, Frank Dolce, Joseph Forte, Joseph Welsh, Gregory Amira, Juana F. Adames, John Berrios, Salvatore Femia, Richard Cravello, Thomas Brown, Joseph DeLuca, Janine Cuomo, Hugh Bradshaw, Donna Arato, Diane Delprete, James Cronin, John Gonzalez, Steven Feldman, Jennifer Alvarez, Daniel Floody, John Deodato, Joseph Ferraro, Wilfredo Dutan, Monica Chillogalli, John Antiaris, Joseph Barbera, Lizette Carvajal, Edward Galletti, John Busacca, John Audette, Stanislaw Chwiecko, Michelle Auditore, Ana Bermeo, Stanislaw Gudanowski, Gildardo Gomez, Gisela Breece, Rosa Culcay, Betty Giordani, Elizabeth Gallagher, Anita M. Brown, Edward Geary, Andrea Cardona, John A. Burgos, Kathleen Gaetano, Dominic Frangella, Alberto Bellot, Peter Bergin, Rafael Gutierrez, Louis Ciccotto, Gregory Guarneri, Delia Becca, Erin Greaney, Elsa Chalco, Derrick Faulk, Randolph Burgos, Vito Bianco, Dulcie Forbes, Patrick Flaherty, Jerrylynn Gonzalez, Randolph Brewster, Lorraine Brady, Adriana Costa, James T. Clemente, Kevin Earnest, Tina Degiorgio, Vincent Fondacaro, Leonard Gawin, Rosanne Baldo, Michael Finer, Denise Costanzo(Personal Representative of the estate of Joseph Costanzo), Silvia Castillo, Julian Acosta, Yvonne Fondacaro, Janina Frelas, Joann Duffy(Administratrix of the estate of John J Duffy), Adele Capozzoli, Warren Bub, Helena Cassidy, Stephen Cacace, Reyaad Baksh, Patrick Estelle, Todd Benedict, Debra Clark, Robert Anzalone, Diane Grant, GinaMarie Cronin, Lori Carron, Stephanie Bonanno, Robert Gipson, Beverly Addison, Ella Cangiarella, Daniel Foley, Josephine DeTemple, Armando Ceron, Fernando Dias, Donna Barrow, John Gunther, Marie Bontemps, Michael Bailey, Yang Yang, Edwin Gonzalez, Maria Munoz, Wilfredo Cuascut, Denise Costanzo, Maria Yambo, Kenneth Franz, Ralph Danise, Winston Weathers, Victor Gorman, Vicki Castro, Maria Alick, Phyllis DiVirgilio, Armando Guzman, Pablo Alcantara, Carolyn Antoine, Robert Archul, Nanci Durler, Theresa Bove, Vincent DiBari, Abdon Grageda, Myriam Castro, Diane Can, Maria Carluzzo, James Algeria, Randy C Freedman, Mary Christine Doherty, Samuel Gilford, Anne Feit, Gina Akos, Danilsa Flores, Andrea Gurgol, Kevin DeName, Vera Cotton(Administrator of the estate of Thomas Cotton), Philip Ciambriello, Michael Charles, Matthew Grennan, Robert Carrington, Joann Duffy, Linda E Auer, Debbie Cerbone, Gail Cammarasana, Carlos Garcia, John Dragotta, Felice Colella, Miguel Brito, Yolanda Cintron, Albert Deangelis, Gerard Bowden, Michelle Dall, Joseph Caiozzo, Heather M Corio, Andrew Carraro, Adam Gordon, Isaiah Cruz, Jr, Alfred Cardona, Bruce Alvarez, Rosamond Ornell, Stacey D. Earnest, Dominick Cosolito, Justin Greene, Steven Enderley, Jane Dipalo, Elizabeth Bishun, Michael Armocida, James Grotheer, Mary W. Cosgrove, Joseph Daleo, Anthony Esposito, Karen Ferington, Richard Alvarez, Rheat Baldwin, John Judge, Carlos Gomez, Emil Chynn, Anthony Ambrosino, Jennifer Bradley, Yehoshua Blisko, David Concepcion, Jorge Dejesus, Fidel De Vivo, Iris Cordova, Andrea Cacioppo, Joseph DeLuca, Victoria Colella, Douglas Encarnacion, Zaida Cruz, Hazel Bacchus, Michael Dwyer, Trevor Brown, Roseann Daniello, Rolando Alvarez, Robert Brady, Katarzyna Brown, Donald Finnelli, Nancy Garland, Isacah Bell, Tina Cardona, Robert Failla, Evelyn Betso(Personal Representative of James A Betso), Guillermo Arrubla, Edizon Chavez, Daniel T Caffrey, Hector Cordova, Amy Baksh, Steven Gambardella, Joan Accetturi, Kevin Berry, Angela Ewald, Robert Clark, John Gorman, Miguel Barona, Walter S. Feit, Brian Curley, Kenneth Crandell(Administrator of the estate of Alexander Crandall), Donald Evans, Rosana Enderley, Saraya Giraldo, Patricia Doyle, Mary Gambardella, Vincenza DiBari, Keith Bobe, Brian Divis, Arthur Gnecco, Frank Gigante, Jacquelyn Desthers, Rosemarie George, Catherine Doyle, Michele Cavalotti, Cynthia Andrews, Lori Colombo, Edward Breen, Joe Cruz, Antonia Andreotti, Stephanie Albate, Kathleen Dallas, Diane Dragotta, Robin Cabarris, Peter Brodowski, Richard Conway, John Fasanaro, Elizabeth Dzadovsky, Thomas Buzzitta, Johnathan Buckley, Nicholas Dirubbo, Melvin Carter, Jr, Nancy Castillo, Patricia Brosnan, Maryann Alleva, Luz Garcia, Robert Carbone, Howard Campbell, Martha Reinoso, Elizabeth De Vivo, Dady Belfort, Victor Gallegos, Maria Sucuzhanyay, Glenn Esposito, Charles Durham, Maricela Galindea, Oksana Farber, Maryellen Faivre, Jerome Davis, Kevin Driscoll, Edward Ferington, Jr, Anthony Cuomo, Maude Bivona, Salvatore Gemma, Nora Forlenza, Blanca F Falcones, Angelina Florentino, Helen Cantore, Hector Balaguer, Chris Greco, Kelly J Colello, Faith Clouden, Joann Doyle, Mary Dandridge, Marie Cotton(Personal representative of the estate of Raymond Cotton), Semra B Ayala, Anna Drozd, Mariagrazia Cusumano, Christine D'Alessandro, Richard Bittles, Brian Andrews, Dawna Golden, George F Forelli, Donna Ciancio, Jean Doh
June 5, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Patrick Dwyer, Damian Albarano, Joseph Allen, Robert Citko, Alfred Gaillard, Karen Brannan, Karen H Finer, Hector Buestan, John F Gawley, Jose Caraballo, Albert Ferro, Kevin Bradley, Joanna Borkowska, Richard Florentino, Cruz Galiano, Ivan Banda, Corinne Balson, David Baker, Rachelle Goldwasser, Jeff Garner, Rosa Duchitanga, G. Dubinsky, Daisy Cascello, Guy Castro, Robert D. Dito, Laura Burgos, Talia Flores, Arthur Bianchini, Karen A. Duane, Michael Clark, Joann V. Graziano, Ladislao Garcia, Marion Bryant, Asim Deen, Anne R. Clark, Derrick Defreitas, Brigida Avila, Gail Altaro, Theo Athanassiou, Elena Curatolo, Daniel Glatz, Edward Coleman, Rocco Delio, Ralston Burnett, Victor Garcia, Maria Biagini, Gerald Colligan, Daniel Dinan, Elizabeth Giallanzo, Nick Dousmanis, Lisa Clark(Administratrix of the estate of Charles Clark), Beth A. Ala, Ian Fox, Fabiola Baez, Roosevelt Gee, Yolanda Cuadrado, Joseph Ewald, Jr, Linda Battle, Robert Buete, Fred Caroprese, Robert Edwards, Laura Coppola, Jana Bartz, Phyllis K DeMarco, Thomas Davis, Brian Conlon, Althea Dottin, Michael Anspach, Victoria Bianchini, Christine Buete, Victoria DiSanto, Robert Galvin, Richard Cocca, Dana Boehm, Dulcie Forbes(Administratrix of the estate of Ezekiel Forbes), James DiMartino, Marisa Gorman, Ronald Gentile, Joseph Douso, Raymond Flood, Michael Anspach(As Administrator of the estate of Stewart Anspach), Joseph Dolcimascolo, Nadine Campbell, Paul Gill, Lynda Geer(Personal Representative of William Geer), Lucille Denunzio, Debra A. Fusco, Roberta Damico, David Figueroa, John Failla, Rosemarie A D'Attore, Rosa Carinha, Anthony Colello, Christine DeFresco, Charles Casabianca, Yolanda Anderson, Sime Begonja, Diana Galli, Glen Fiumano, Donna Caminiti, Joanne P Byrne, Denise Dousmanis, Christopher Daniello, Carlos Castano, Allen J Adams, Lisa Bernard, Maria Garzon, Joanne Dunn(Administratrix of the estate of Patrick Dunn), Suzanne Conroy, Manuel Dasilva, Maureen Conmy(Administratrix of the estate of John Conmy), Karen Farrugia, Stephen Geosits, III, Norberto Avila, Maria Criollo, Pat Albergo, Laura Flaxman, Francisco Castillo, Alexandra Anchaluesa, Dayna Ferreiro, Cecelia Fleary, Frederico Crispino, Elena Austin, Jerome Andrews, Monika Gatto, Rose Marie Brown, Ann Betro, Linda B. Carifi, Hilma Acosta, Edward Gora, Dominick Caminiti, Michael Mullady, Jose DeJesus, Isacah Bell(As Personal Representative of the estate of Perry Bell), Daniel Gerrity, William Cestaro, Stephen Butterbrodt, Glenda Cordero, Paul Carpenito, Mario Butler(Personal Representative of the Estate of Julio Butler), Martha Diaz, Cathy Caserta, Cynthia Goldrick, Salvatore Albergo, Shirley Gill, Ronald Diorio, Lorraine Agro, Hasan Can, Rosa Chain, Eric Fawcett, Elmay Evans, Julie Bruno, Joseph Garcia, Karima Alfred, Emanuela Giacalone, Vienna Clarke, Maureen Contorno, Kai Chin, Thomas Bomeisl, Peter B Balon, Ray Fuller, John Danko, Christine Faber, Juan Caivinagua, Manuel Chique, Phyllis Caradonna, Rafael Dilone, Glenn Gorecki, Luiza Chmielowski, Edgar Abarca, Teresa Gerrity, Susan Daniel, Dora Cirulli, Beverly Fitzgerald, Donato DeAngelis, Paul Gatto, Dwayne Dowe, Santo Curatolo, Rosanna A. Correia, Christine Barrett, Amparro Aristizabal, George F. Gorman, Santiago Bermudez, Jimmie Davis, Cheryl Francis, Julio Cuevas, Giuseppe Giuca, Mrian Acevedo, Christopher Gallagher, Sonya Cuttino, Maritza Cuevas, Kim Cortese, Paul Christensen, Anne Engelbrecht, Roselyn Agron, Brenda Conde, Maria B Citko, Teresa Caccavale, Frank Faivre, John Braisted, Bonnie Betancourt, Tonya Rieche Brown, Donna Combos, Edward Barrett, Steven Demarco, Heidi Figueroa, Carver Dottin, Isaac DeJesus, Gail Bordenca, Robert Capozzoli, Cesar Avila, Kruythoff Forrester, Moniique Bolgani, Dennis Crowe, Rolando Rojas-Sandoval, Edward Cochran, Lisa Fosello, Patricia A. Babin, Kimberly L Shapiro(Administratrix of the estate of Floyd Davis), Mona Gallagher, Waverly T Busby, Marco Acevedo, Brian Bourke, Monica Benitez, Carmen Cubero, Debi Gabrielsen, Joseph Cutrone, Laurie A. Conetta, Frederick Graziano, Theresa Costello, Santiago Bermudez, Andrei Giglevitch, Luis Bellapianta, Ewa Rynczak-Gora, Martha Atehortua, Maria Dellavalle, Faisal Choudhury, Jennifer Breyfogle, Barbara Gogan, Angelo Cuozzo, Paul Bavaro, Robin Daal, Joseph Caleca, Robert Fanesi, Delores Frierson, Mario Butler, Karen Gaynor, Segundo Siguencia, Arturo Grant, Robert Allen, Coleen Castle, John Biancaniello, Caroline Bacon, Stella M Bellot, Martin Butler, Sylvia Bone, Joseph Costa, James Carron, Rosalino Duchitanga, Genevieve Cacace, Neil Gimpel, Philip Ercolano, Vincent Diluca, Monica Berry, Flora Diaz, Gary E. Berberich, Emilio Costantino, Paul Booth, Khalida Deen, Melissa Delprete, Christopher Colucci, Annlee Bell, Karen Falkowski, Papsy Colon, Julio Diaz, Gilberto DeJesus, Dennis Bush, Donna Ciccotto, Alberdeston Gonzalez, Nicholas Dirubbo(Administrator of the estate of Leo DiRubbo), Thornail R Felton, Jaime Carpio, Ronald Eckhardt, Agata Dinatale, Deborah Fuller, Maria Lores-Browne, Jamie DeSantis, Eugene Gee, Adrienne Collein, Vito Carbonara, Michael Brannan, Frank Dolce, Joseph Forte, Joseph Welsh, Gregory Amira, Juana F. Adames, John Berrios, Salvatore Femia, Richard Cravello, Thomas Brown, Joseph DeLuca, Janine Cuomo, Hugh Bradshaw, Donna Arato, Diane Delprete, James Cronin, John Gonzalez, Steven Feldman, Jennifer Alvarez, Daniel Floody, John Deodato, Joseph Ferraro, Wilfredo Dutan, Monica Chillogalli, John Antiaris, Joseph Barbera, Lizette Carvajal, Edward Galletti, John Busacca, John Audette, Stanislaw Chwiecko, Michelle Auditore, Ana Bermeo, Gildardo Gomez, Gisela Breece, Rosa Culcay, Betty Giordani, Elizabeth Gallagher, Anita M. Brown, Edward Geary, Andrea Cardona, John A. Burgos, Kathleen Gaetano, Dominic Frangella, Alberto Bellot, Peter Bergin, Louis Ciccotto, Delia Becca, Erin Greaney, Elsa Chalco, Derrick Faulk, Randolph Burgos, Vito Bianco, Dulcie Forbes, Patrick Flaherty, Jerrylynn Gonzalez, Randolph Brewster, Lorraine Brady, Adriana Costa, James T. Clemente, Kevin Earnest, Tina Degiorgio, Vincent Fondacaro, Leonard Gawin, Rosanne Baldo, Michael Finer, Denise Costanzo(Personal Representative of the estate of Joseph Costanzo), Silvia Castillo, Julian Acosta, Yvonne Fondacaro, Janina Frelas, Joann Duffy(Administratrix of the estate of John J Duffy), Adele Capozzoli, Warren Bub, Helena Cassidy, Stephen Cacace, Reyaad Baksh, Patrick Estelle, Todd Benedict, Debra Clark, Robert Anzalone, Diane Grant, GinaMarie Cronin, Lori Carron, Stephanie Bonanno, Robert Gipson, Beverly Addison, Ella Cangiarella, Daniel Foley, Josephine DeTemple, Armando Ceron, Fernando Dias, Donna Barrow, Marie Bontemps, Michael Bailey, Yang Yang, Edwin Gonzalez, Maria Munoz, Wilfredo Cuascut, Denise Costanzo, Maria Yambo, Kenneth Franz, Ralph Danise, Winston Weathers, Victor Gorman, Vicki Castro, Maria Alick, Phyllis DiVirgilio, Pablo Alcantara, Carolyn Antoine, Robert Archul, Nanci Durler, Theresa Bove, Vincent DiBari, Abdon Grageda, Myriam Castro, Diane Can, Maria Carluzzo, James Algeria, Randy C Freedman, Mary Christine Doherty, Samuel Gilford, Anne Feit, Gina Akos, Danilsa Flores, Kevin DeName, Vera Cotton(Administrator of the estate of Thomas Cotton), Philip Ciambriello, Michael Charles, Robert Carrington, Joann Duffy, Linda E Auer, Debbie Cerbone, Gail Cammarasana, Carlos Garcia, John Dragotta, Felice Colella, Miguel Brito, Yolanda Cintron, Albert Deangelis, Gerard Bowden, Michelle Dall, Joseph Caiozzo, Heather M Corio, Andrew Carraro, Adam Gordon, Isaiah Cruz, Jr, Alfred Cardona, Bruce Alvarez, Rosamond Ornell, Stacey D. Earnest, Dominick Cosolito, Steven Enderley, Jane Dipalo, Elizabeth Bishun, Michael Armocida, Mary W. Cosgrove, Joseph Daleo, Anthony Esposito, Karen Ferington, Richard Alvarez, Rheat Baldwin, John Judge, Carlos Gomez, Emil Chynn, Anthony Ambrosino, Jennifer Bradley, Yehoshua Blisko, David Concepcion, Jorge Dejesus, Fidel De Vivo, Iris Cordova, Andrea Cacioppo, Joseph DeLuca, Victoria Colella, Douglas Encarnacion, Zaida Cruz, Hazel Bacchus, Michael Dwyer, Trevor Brown, Roseann Daniello, Rolando Alvarez, Robert Brady, Katarzyna Brown, Donald Finnelli, Nancy Garland, Isacah Bell, Tina Cardona, Robert Failla, Evelyn Betso(Personal Representative of James A Betso), Guillermo Arrubla, Edizon Chavez, Daniel T Caffrey, Hector Cordova, Amy Baksh, Steven Gambardella, Joan Accetturi, Kevin Berry, Angela Ewald, Robert Clark, John Gorman, Miguel Barona, Walter S. Feit, Brian Curley, Kenneth Crandell(Administrator of the estate of Alexander Crandall), Donald Evans, Rosana Enderley, Saraya Giraldo, Patricia Doyle, Mary Gambardella, Vincenza DiBari, Keith Bobe, Brian Divis, Arthur Gnecco, Frank Gigante, Jacquelyn Desthers, Rosemarie George, Catherine Doyle, Michele Cavalotti, Cynthia Andrews, Lori Colombo, Edward Breen, Joe Cruz, Antonia Andreotti, Stephanie Albate, Kathleen Dallas, Diane Dragotta, Robin Cabarris, Peter Brodowski, Richard Conway, John Fasanaro, Elizabeth Dzadovsky, Thomas Buzzitta, Johnathan Buckley, Nicholas Dirubbo, Melvin Carter, Jr, Nancy Castillo, Patricia Brosnan, Maryann Alleva, Luz Garcia, Robert Carbone, Howard Campbell, Martha Reinoso, Elizabeth De Vivo, Dady Belfort, Victor Gallegos, Maria Sucuzhanyay, Glenn Esposito, Charles Durham, Maricela Galindea, Oksana Farber, Maryellen Faivre, Jerome Davis, Kevin Driscoll, Edward Ferington, Jr, Anthony Cuomo, Maude Bivona, Salvatore Gemma, Nora Forlenza, Blanca F Falcones, Angelina Florentino, Helen Cantore, Hector Balaguer, Chris Greco, Kelly J Colello, Faith Clouden, Joann Doyle, Mary Dandridge, Marie Cotton(Personal representative of the estate of Raymond Cotton), Semra B Ayala, Anna Drozd, Mariagrazia Cusumano, Christine D'Alessandro, Richard Bittles, Brian Andrews, Dawna Golden, George F Forelli, Donna Ciancio, Jean Doherty, Gisselle Gonzalez, Vito DiIenna, Bolivar Caivinagua, James Bucher, Thomas Brick, Eileen Beaury, Patricia Christensen, Domenico Colavito, Sherry-Ann Colacino, Jacqueline Burton, Alcida Buzzitta, Victoria Dippold, Edgard Duche, Alberto Andrade, Neil Eckert, Jason Bailey, Victor Colon, James Apostolou, Frankie Alvarez, Gregory Boyce, Kevin Deprospo, Ruben Gomez, Ka
June 5, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Patrick Dwyer, Damian Albarano, Joseph Allen, Robert Citko, Alfred Gaillard, Karen Brannan, Karen H Finer, Hector Buestan, John F Gawley, Jose Caraballo, Albert Ferro, Kevin Bradley, Joanna Borkowska, Richard Florentino, Cruz Galiano, Ivan Banda, Corinne Balson, David Baker, Rachelle Goldwasser, Jeff Garner, Rosa Duchitanga, G. Dubinsky, Daisy Cascello, Guy Castro, Robert D. Dito, Laura Burgos, Talia Flores, Arthur Bianchini, Karen A. Duane, Michael Clark, Ladislao Garcia, Marion Bryant, Asim Deen, Anne R. Clark, Derrick Defreitas, Brigida Avila, Gail Altaro, Theo Athanassiou, Elena Curatolo, Daniel Glatz, Edward Coleman, Rocco Delio, Ralston Burnett, Victor Garcia, Maria Biagini, Gerald Colligan, Daniel Dinan, Elizabeth Giallanzo, Nick Dousmanis, Lisa Clark(Administratrix of the estate of Charles Clark), Beth A. Ala, Ian Fox, Fabiola Baez, Roosevelt Gee, Yolanda Cuadrado, Joseph Ewald, Jr, Linda Battle, Robert Buete, Fred Caroprese, Robert Edwards, Laura Coppola, Jana Bartz, Phyllis K DeMarco, Thomas Davis, Brian Conlon, Althea Dottin, Michael Anspach, Victoria Bianchini, Christine Buete, Victoria DiSanto, Robert Galvin, Richard Cocca, Dana Boehm, Dulcie Forbes(Administratrix of the estate of Ezekiel Forbes), James DiMartino, Ronald Gentile, Joseph Douso, Raymond Flood, Michael Anspach(As Administrator of the estate of Stewart Anspach), Joseph Dolcimascolo, Nadine Campbell, Paul Gill, Lynda Geer(Personal Representative of William Geer), Lucille Denunzio, Debra A. Fusco, Roberta Damico, David Figueroa, John Failla, Rosemarie A D'Attore, Rosa Carinha, Anthony Colello, Christine DeFresco, Charles Casabianca, Yolanda Anderson, Sime Begonja, Diana Galli, Glen Fiumano, Donna Caminiti, Joanne P Byrne, Denise Dousmanis, Christopher Daniello, Carlos Castano, Allen J Adams, Lisa Bernard, Maria Garzon, Joanne Dunn(Administratrix of the estate of Patrick Dunn), Suzanne Conroy, Manuel Dasilva, Maureen Conmy(Administratrix of the estate of John Conmy), Karen Farrugia, Stephen Geosits, III, Norberto Avila, Maria Criollo, Pat Albergo, Laura Flaxman, Francisco Castillo, Alexandra Anchaluesa, Dayna Ferreiro, Cecelia Fleary, Frederico Crispino, Elena Austin, Jerome Andrews, Monika Gatto, Rose Marie Brown, Ann Betro, Linda B. Carifi, Hilma Acosta, Edward Gora, Dominick Caminiti, Michael Mullady, Jose DeJesus, Isacah Bell(As Personal Representative of the estate of Perry Bell), Daniel Gerrity, William Cestaro, Stephen Butterbrodt, Glenda Cordero, Paul Carpenito, Mario Butler(Personal Representative of the Estate of Julio Butler), Martha Diaz, Cathy Caserta, Cynthia Goldrick, Salvatore Albergo, Shirley Gill, Ronald Diorio, Lorraine Agro, Hasan Can, Rosa Chain, Eric Fawcett, Elmay Evans, Julie Bruno, Joseph Garcia, Karima Alfred, Emanuela Giacalone, Vienna Clarke, Maureen Contorno, Kai Chin, Thomas Bomeisl, Peter B Balon, Ray Fuller, John Danko, Christine Faber, Juan Caivinagua, Manuel Chique, Phyllis Caradonna, Rafael Dilone, Luiza Chmielowski, Edgar Abarca, Teresa Gerrity, Susan Daniel, Dora Cirulli, Beverly Fitzgerald, Donato DeAngelis, Paul Gatto, Dwayne Dowe, Santo Curatolo, Rosanna A. Correia, Christine Barrett, Amparro Aristizabal, Santiago Bermudez, Jimmie Davis, Cheryl Francis, Julio Cuevas, Giuseppe Giuca, Mrian Acevedo, Christopher Gallagher, Sonya Cuttino, Maritza Cuevas, Kim Cortese, Paul Christensen, Anne Engelbrecht, Roselyn Agron, Brenda Conde, Maria B Citko, Teresa Caccavale, Frank Faivre, John Braisted, Bonnie Betancourt, Tonya Rieche Brown, Donna Combos, Edward Barrett, Steven Demarco, Heidi Figueroa, Carver Dottin, Isaac DeJesus, Gail Bordenca, Robert Capozzoli, Cesar Avila, Kruythoff Forrester, Moniique Bolgani, Dennis Crowe, Rolando Rojas-Sandoval, Edward Cochran, Lisa Fosello, Patricia A. Babin, Kimberly L Shapiro(Administratrix of the estate of Floyd Davis), Mona Gallagher, Waverly T Busby, Marco Acevedo, Brian Bourke, Monica Benitez, Carmen Cubero, Debi Gabrielsen, Joseph Cutrone, Laurie A. Conetta, Theresa Costello, Santiago Bermudez, Andrei Giglevitch, Luis Bellapianta, Ewa Rynczak-Gora, Martha Atehortua, Maria Dellavalle, Faisal Choudhury, Jennifer Breyfogle, Barbara Gogan, Angelo Cuozzo, Paul Bavaro, Robin Daal, Joseph Caleca, Robert Fanesi, Delores Frierson, Mario Butler, Karen Gaynor, Segundo Siguencia, Robert Allen, Coleen Castle, John Biancaniello, Caroline Bacon, Stella M Bellot, Martin Butler, Sylvia Bone, Joseph Costa, James Carron, Rosalino Duchitanga, Genevieve Cacace, Neil Gimpel, Philip Ercolano, Vincent Diluca, Monica Berry, Flora Diaz, Gary E. Berberich, Emilio Costantino, Paul Booth, Khalida Deen, Melissa Delprete, Christopher Colucci, Annlee Bell, Karen Falkowski, Papsy Colon, Julio Diaz, Gilberto DeJesus, Dennis Bush, Donna Ciccotto, Alberdeston Gonzalez, Nicholas Dirubbo(Administrator of the estate of Leo DiRubbo), Thornail R Felton, Jaime Carpio, Ronald Eckhardt, Agata Dinatale, Deborah Fuller, Maria Lores-Browne, Jamie DeSantis, Eugene Gee, Adrienne Collein, Vito Carbonara, Michael Brannan, Frank Dolce, Joseph Forte, Joseph Welsh, Gregory Amira, Juana F. Adames, John Berrios, Salvatore Femia, Richard Cravello, Thomas Brown, Joseph DeLuca, Janine Cuomo, Hugh Bradshaw, Donna Arato, Diane Delprete, James Cronin, John Gonzalez, Steven Feldman, Jennifer Alvarez, Daniel Floody, John Deodato, Joseph Ferraro, Wilfredo Dutan, Monica Chillogalli, John Antiaris, Joseph Barbera, Lizette Carvajal, Edward Galletti, John Busacca, John Audette, Stanislaw Chwiecko, Michelle Auditore, Ana Bermeo, Gildardo Gomez, Gisela Breece, Rosa Culcay, Betty Giordani, Elizabeth Gallagher, Anita M. Brown, Edward Geary, Andrea Cardona, John A. Burgos, Kathleen Gaetano, Dominic Frangella, Alberto Bellot, Peter Bergin, Louis Ciccotto, Delia Becca, Elsa Chalco, Derrick Faulk, Randolph Burgos, Vito Bianco, Dulcie Forbes, Patrick Flaherty, Jerrylynn Gonzalez, Randolph Brewster, Lorraine Brady, Adriana Costa, James T. Clemente, Kevin Earnest, Tina Degiorgio, Vincent Fondacaro, Leonard Gawin, Rosanne Baldo, Michael Finer, Denise Costanzo(Personal Representative of the estate of Joseph Costanzo), Silvia Castillo, Julian Acosta, Yvonne Fondacaro, Janina Frelas, Joann Duffy(Administratrix of the estate of John J Duffy), Adele Capozzoli, Warren Bub, Helena Cassidy, Stephen Cacace, Reyaad Baksh, Patrick Estelle, Todd Benedict, Debra Clark, Robert Anzalone, GinaMarie Cronin, Lori Carron, Stephanie Bonanno, Robert Gipson, Beverly Addison, Ella Cangiarella, Daniel Foley, Josephine DeTemple, Armando Ceron, Fernando Dias, Donna Barrow, Marie Bontemps, Michael Bailey, Edwin Gonzalez, Maria Munoz, Wilfredo Cuascut, Denise Costanzo, Maria Yambo, Kenneth Franz, Ralph Danise, Winston Weathers, Vicki Castro, Maria Alick, Phyllis DiVirgilio, Pablo Alcantara, Carolyn Antoine, Robert Archul, Nanci Durler, Theresa Bove, Vincent DiBari, Myriam Castro, Diane Can, Maria Carluzzo, James Algeria, Randy C Freedman, Mary Christine Doherty, Samuel Gilford, Anne Feit, Gina Akos, Danilsa Flores, Kevin DeName, Vera Cotton(Administrator of the estate of Thomas Cotton), Philip Ciambriello, Michael Charles, Robert Carrington, Joann Duffy, Linda E Auer, Debbie Cerbone, Gail Cammarasana, Carlos Garcia, John Dragotta, Felice Colella, Miguel Brito, Yolanda Cintron, Albert Deangelis, Gerard Bowden, Michelle Dall, Joseph Caiozzo, Heather M Corio, Andrew Carraro, Adam Gordon, Isaiah Cruz, Jr, Alfred Cardona, Bruce Alvarez, Rosamond Ornell, Stacey D. Earnest, Dominick Cosolito, Steven Enderley, Jane Dipalo, Elizabeth Bishun, Michael Armocida, Mary W. Cosgrove, Joseph Daleo, Anthony Esposito, Karen Ferington, Richard Alvarez, Rheat Baldwin, John Judge, Carlos Gomez, Emil Chynn, Anthony Ambrosino, Jennifer Bradley, Yehoshua Blisko, David Concepcion, Jorge Dejesus, Fidel De Vivo, Iris Cordova, Andrea Cacioppo, Joseph DeLuca, Victoria Colella, Douglas Encarnacion, Zaida Cruz, Hazel Bacchus, Michael Dwyer, Trevor Brown, Roseann Daniello, Rolando Alvarez, Robert Brady, Katarzyna Brown, Donald Finnelli, Nancy Garland, Isacah Bell, Tina Cardona, Robert Failla, Evelyn Betso(Personal Representative of James A Betso), Guillermo Arrubla, Edizon Chavez, Daniel T Caffrey, Hector Cordova, Amy Baksh, Steven Gambardella, Joan Accetturi, Kevin Berry, Angela Ewald, Robert Clark, Miguel Barona, Walter S. Feit, Brian Curley, Kenneth Crandell(Administrator of the estate of Alexander Crandall), Donald Evans, Rosana Enderley, Saraya Giraldo, Patricia Doyle, Mary Gambardella, Vincenza DiBari, Keith Bobe, Brian Divis, Arthur Gnecco, Frank Gigante, Jacquelyn Desthers, Rosemarie George, Catherine Doyle, Michele Cavalotti, Cynthia Andrews, Lori Colombo, Edward Breen, Joe Cruz, Antonia Andreotti, Stephanie Albate, Kathleen Dallas, Diane Dragotta, Robin Cabarris, Peter Brodowski, Richard Conway, John Fasanaro, Elizabeth Dzadovsky, Thomas Buzzitta, Johnathan Buckley, Nicholas Dirubbo, Melvin Carter, Jr, Nancy Castillo, Patricia Brosnan, Maryann Alleva, Luz Garcia, Robert Carbone, Howard Campbell, Martha Reinoso, Elizabeth De Vivo, Dady Belfort, Victor Gallegos, Maria Sucuzhanyay, Glenn Esposito, Charles Durham, Maricela Galindea, Oksana Farber, Maryellen Faivre, Jerome Davis, Kevin Driscoll, Edward Ferington, Jr, Anthony Cuomo, Maude Bivona, Salvatore Gemma, Nora Forlenza, Blanca F Falcones, Angelina Florentino, Helen Cantore, Hector Balaguer, Kelly J Colello, Faith Clouden, Joann Doyle, Mary Dandridge, Marie Cotton(Personal representative of the estate of Raymond Cotton), Semra B Ayala, Anna Drozd, Mariagrazia Cusumano, Christine D'Alessandro, Richard Bittles, Brian Andrews, Dawna Golden, George F Forelli, Donna Ciancio, Jean Doherty, Gisselle Gonzalez, Vito DiIenna, Bolivar Caivinagua, James Bucher, Thomas Brick, Eileen Beaury, Patricia Christensen, Domenico Colavito, Sherry-Ann Colacino, Jacqueline Burton, Alcida Buzzitta, Victoria Dippold, Edgard Duche, Alberto Andrade, Neil Eckert, Jason Bailey, Victor Colon, James Apostolou, Frankie Alvarez, Gregory Boyce, Kevin Deprospo, Ruben Gomez, Karen Bitchatchi, Elvia Dutan, Sonja Delgado, Theresa Diorio, Carlos Castro, Michael Brown, Mark Dennis, Patrick Goldrick, Joan Godino, Rosemary Cuozzo, Carmen Cabbell, Patricia Chillemi, Ana Maria
June 5, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Patrick Dwyer, Damian Albarano, Joseph Allen, Robert Citko, Alfred Gaillard, Karen Brannan, Karen H Finer, Hector Buestan, John F Gawley, Jose Caraballo, Albert Ferro, Kevin Bradley, Joanna Borkowska, Richard Florentino, Cruz Galiano, Ivan Banda, Corinne Balson, David Baker, Jeff Garner, Rosa Duchitanga, G. Dubinsky, Daisy Cascello, Guy Castro, Robert D. Dito, Laura Burgos, Talia Flores, Arthur Bianchini, Karen A. Duane, Michael Clark, Ladislao Garcia, Marion Bryant, Asim Deen, Anne R. Clark, Derrick Defreitas, Brigida Avila, Gail Altaro, Theo Athanassiou, Elena Curatolo, Edward Coleman, Rocco Delio, Ralston Burnett, Victor Garcia, Maria Biagini, Gerald Colligan, Daniel Dinan, Elizabeth Giallanzo, Nick Dousmanis, Lisa Clark(Administratrix of the estate of Charles Clark), Beth A. Ala, Ian Fox, Fabiola Baez, Roosevelt Gee, Yolanda Cuadrado, Joseph Ewald, Jr, Linda Battle, Robert Buete, Fred Caroprese, Robert Edwards, Laura Coppola, Jana Bartz, Phyllis K DeMarco, Thomas Davis, Brian Conlon, Althea Dottin, Michael Anspach, Victoria Bianchini, Christine Buete, Victoria DiSanto, Robert Galvin, Richard Cocca, Dana Boehm, Dulcie Forbes(Administratrix of the estate of Ezekiel Forbes), James DiMartino, Ronald Gentile, Joseph Douso, Raymond Flood, Michael Anspach(As Administrator of the estate of Stewart Anspach), Joseph Dolcimascolo, Nadine Campbell, Paul Gill, Lynda Geer(Personal Representative of William Geer), Lucille Denunzio, Debra A. Fusco, Roberta Damico, David Figueroa, John Failla, Rosemarie A D'Attore, Rosa Carinha, Anthony Colello, Christine DeFresco, Charles Casabianca, Yolanda Anderson, Sime Begonja, Diana Galli, Glen Fiumano, Donna Caminiti, Joanne P Byrne, Denise Dousmanis, Christopher Daniello, Carlos Castano, Allen J Adams, Lisa Bernard, Maria Garzon, Joanne Dunn(Administratrix of the estate of Patrick Dunn), Suzanne Conroy, Manuel Dasilva, Maureen Conmy(Administratrix of the estate of John Conmy), Karen Farrugia, Stephen Geosits, III, Norberto Avila, Maria Criollo, Pat Albergo, Laura Flaxman, Francisco Castillo, Alexandra Anchaluesa, Dayna Ferreiro, Cecelia Fleary, Frederico Crispino, Elena Austin, Jerome Andrews, Monika Gatto, Rose Marie Brown, Ann Betro, Linda B. Carifi, Hilma Acosta, Dominick Caminiti, Michael Mullady, Jose DeJesus, Isacah Bell(As Personal Representative of the estate of Perry Bell), Daniel Gerrity, William Cestaro, Stephen Butterbrodt, Glenda Cordero, Paul Carpenito, Mario Butler(Personal Representative of the Estate of Julio Butler), Martha Diaz, Cathy Caserta, Salvatore Albergo, Shirley Gill, Ronald Diorio, Lorraine Agro, Hasan Can, Rosa Chain, Eric Fawcett, Elmay Evans, Julie Bruno, Joseph Garcia, Karima Alfred, Emanuela Giacalone, Vienna Clarke, Maureen Contorno, Kai Chin, Thomas Bomeisl, Peter B Balon, Ray Fuller, John Danko, Christine Faber, Juan Caivinagua, Manuel Chique, Phyllis Caradonna, Rafael Dilone, Luiza Chmielowski, Edgar Abarca, Teresa Gerrity, Susan Daniel, Dora Cirulli, Beverly Fitzgerald, Donato DeAngelis, Paul Gatto, Dwayne Dowe, Santo Curatolo, Rosanna A. Correia, Christine Barrett, Amparro Aristizabal, Santiago Bermudez, Jimmie Davis, Cheryl Francis, Julio Cuevas, Mrian Acevedo, Christopher Gallagher, Sonya Cuttino, Maritza Cuevas, Kim Cortese, Paul Christensen, Anne Engelbrecht, Roselyn Agron, Brenda Conde, Maria B Citko, Teresa Caccavale, Frank Faivre, John Braisted, Bonnie Betancourt, Tonya Rieche Brown, Donna Combos, Edward Barrett, Steven Demarco, Heidi Figueroa, Carver Dottin, Isaac DeJesus, Gail Bordenca, Robert Capozzoli, Cesar Avila, Kruythoff Forrester, Moniique Bolgani, Dennis Crowe, Rolando Rojas-Sandoval, Edward Cochran, Lisa Fosello, Patricia A. Babin, Kimberly L Shapiro(Administratrix of the estate of Floyd Davis), Mona Gallagher, Waverly T Busby, Marco Acevedo, Brian Bourke, Monica Benitez, Carmen Cubero, Debi Gabrielsen, Joseph Cutrone, Laurie A. Conetta, Theresa Costello, Santiago Bermudez, Andrei Giglevitch, Luis Bellapianta, Martha Atehortua, Maria Dellavalle, Faisal Choudhury, Jennifer Breyfogle, Angelo Cuozzo, Paul Bavaro, Robin Daal, Joseph Caleca, Robert Fanesi, Delores Frierson, Mario Butler, Karen Gaynor, Segundo Siguencia, Robert Allen, Coleen Castle, John Biancaniello, Caroline Bacon, Stella M Bellot, Martin Butler, Sylvia Bone, Joseph Costa, James Carron, Rosalino Duchitanga, Genevieve Cacace, Neil Gimpel, Philip Ercolano, Vincent Diluca, Monica Berry, Flora Diaz, Gary E. Berberich, Emilio Costantino, Paul Booth, Khalida Deen, Melissa Delprete, Christopher Colucci, Annlee Bell, Karen Falkowski, Papsy Colon, Julio Diaz, Gilberto DeJesus, Dennis Bush, Donna Ciccotto, Nicholas Dirubbo(Administrator of the estate of Leo DiRubbo), Thornail R Felton, Jaime Carpio, Ronald Eckhardt, Agata Dinatale, Deborah Fuller, Maria Lores-Browne, Jamie DeSantis, Eugene Gee, Adrienne Collein, Vito Carbonara, Michael Brannan, Frank Dolce, Joseph Forte, Joseph Welsh, Gregory Amira, Juana F. Adames, John Berrios, Salvatore Femia, Richard Cravello, Thomas Brown, Joseph DeLuca, Janine Cuomo, Hugh Bradshaw, Donna Arato, Diane Delprete, James Cronin, Steven Feldman, Jennifer Alvarez, Daniel Floody, John Deodato, Joseph Ferraro, Wilfredo Dutan, Monica Chillogalli, John Antiaris, Joseph Barbera, Lizette Carvajal, Edward Galletti, John Busacca, John Audette, Stanislaw Chwiecko, Michelle Auditore, Ana Bermeo, Gisela Breece, Rosa Culcay, Betty Giordani, Elizabeth Gallagher, Anita M. Brown, Edward Geary, Andrea Cardona, John A. Burgos, Kathleen Gaetano, Dominic Frangella, Alberto Bellot, Peter Bergin, Louis Ciccotto, Delia Becca, Elsa Chalco, Derrick Faulk, Randolph Burgos, Vito Bianco, Dulcie Forbes, Patrick Flaherty, Randolph Brewster, Lorraine Brady, Adriana Costa, James T. Clemente, Kevin Earnest, Tina Degiorgio, Vincent Fondacaro, Leonard Gawin, Rosanne Baldo, Michael Finer, Denise Costanzo(Personal Representative of the estate of Joseph Costanzo), Silvia Castillo, Julian Acosta, Yvonne Fondacaro, Janina Frelas, Joann Duffy(Administratrix of the estate of John J Duffy), Adele Capozzoli, Warren Bub, Helena Cassidy, Stephen Cacace, Reyaad Baksh, Patrick Estelle, Todd Benedict, Debra Clark, Robert Anzalone, GinaMarie Cronin, Lori Carron, Stephanie Bonanno, Robert Gipson, Beverly Addison, Ella Cangiarella, Daniel Foley, Josephine DeTemple, Armando Ceron, Fernando Dias, Donna Barrow, Marie Bontemps, Michael Bailey, Maria Munoz, Wilfredo Cuascut, Denise Costanzo, Maria Yambo, Kenneth Franz, Ralph Danise, Winston Weathers, Vicki Castro, Maria Alick, Phyllis DiVirgilio, Pablo Alcantara, Carolyn Antoine, Robert Archul, Nanci Durler, Theresa Bove, Vincent DiBari, Myriam Castro, Diane Can, Maria Carluzzo, James Algeria, Randy C Freedman, Mary Christine Doherty, Samuel Gilford, Anne Feit, Gina Akos, Danilsa Flores, Kevin DeName, Vera Cotton(Administrator of the estate of Thomas Cotton), Philip Ciambriello, Michael Charles, Robert Carrington, Joann Duffy, Linda E Auer, Debbie Cerbone, Gail Cammarasana, Carlos Garcia, John Dragotta, Felice Colella, Miguel Brito, Yolanda Cintron, Albert Deangelis, Gerard Bowden, Michelle Dall, Joseph Caiozzo, Heather M Corio, Andrew Carraro, Isaiah Cruz, Jr, Alfred Cardona, Bruce Alvarez, Rosamond Ornell, Stacey D. Earnest, Dominick Cosolito, Steven Enderley, Jane Dipalo, Elizabeth Bishun, Michael Armocida, Mary W. Cosgrove, Joseph Daleo, Anthony Esposito, Karen Ferington, Richard Alvarez, Rheat Baldwin, John Judge, Emil Chynn, Anthony Ambrosino, Jennifer Bradley, Yehoshua Blisko, David Concepcion, Jorge Dejesus, Fidel De Vivo, Iris Cordova, Andrea Cacioppo, Joseph DeLuca, Victoria Colella, Douglas Encarnacion, Zaida Cruz, Hazel Bacchus, Michael Dwyer, Trevor Brown, Roseann Daniello, Rolando Alvarez, Robert Brady, Katarzyna Brown, Donald Finnelli, Nancy Garland, Isacah Bell, Tina Cardona, Robert Failla, Evelyn Betso(Personal Representative of James A Betso), Guillermo Arrubla, Edizon Chavez, Daniel T Caffrey, Hector Cordova, Amy Baksh, Steven Gambardella, Joan Accetturi, Kevin Berry, Angela Ewald, Robert Clark, Miguel Barona, Walter S. Feit, Brian Curley, Kenneth Crandell(Administrator of the estate of Alexander Crandall), Donald Evans, Rosana Enderley, Patricia Doyle, Mary Gambardella, Vincenza DiBari, Keith Bobe, Brian Divis, Frank Gigante, Jacquelyn Desthers, Rosemarie George, Catherine Doyle, Michele Cavalotti, Cynthia Andrews, Lori Colombo, Edward Breen, Joe Cruz, Antonia Andreotti, Stephanie Albate, Kathleen Dallas, Diane Dragotta, Robin Cabarris, Peter Brodowski, Richard Conway, John Fasanaro, Elizabeth Dzadovsky, Thomas Buzzitta, Johnathan Buckley, Nicholas Dirubbo, Melvin Carter, Jr, Nancy Castillo, Patricia Brosnan, Maryann Alleva, Luz Garcia, Robert Carbone, Howard Campbell, Martha Reinoso, Elizabeth De Vivo, Dady Belfort, Victor Gallegos, Maria Sucuzhanyay, Glenn Esposito, Charles Durham, Maricela Galindea, Oksana Farber, Maryellen Faivre, Jerome Davis, Kevin Driscoll, Edward Ferington, Jr, Anthony Cuomo, Maude Bivona, Salvatore Gemma, Nora Forlenza, Blanca F Falcones, Angelina Florentino, Helen Cantore, Hector Balaguer, Kelly J Colello, Faith Clouden, Joann Doyle, Mary Dandridge, Marie Cotton(Personal representative of the estate of Raymond Cotton), Semra B Ayala, Anna Drozd, Mariagrazia Cusumano, Christine D'Alessandro, Richard Bittles, Brian Andrews, George F Forelli, Donna Ciancio, Jean Doherty, Vito DiIenna, Bolivar Caivinagua, James Bucher, Thomas Brick, Eileen Beaury, Patricia Christensen, Domenico Colavito, Sherry-Ann Colacino, Jacqueline Burton, Alcida Buzzitta, Victoria Dippold, Edgard Duche, Alberto Andrade, Neil Eckert, Jason Bailey, Victor Colon, James Apostolou, Frankie Alvarez, Gregory Boyce, Kevin Deprospo, Karen Bitchatchi, Elvia Dutan, Sonja Delgado, Theresa Diorio, Carlos Castro, Michael Brown, Mark Dennis, Rosemary Cuozzo, Carmen Cabbell, Patricia Chillemi, Ana Maria Camilo, Lourdes Bomeisl, Krystalenia DeMasi(Personal Representative of the estate of Nicholas DeMasi), Robert Fanelli, Joseph Bellomo, Ronald A. Conte, Winnifred Charles, Steven Dubester, Rebecca Adrien, Robert Cline, Daniel Celano, Joseph Caradonna, Joseph DiSanto, Keith DeGiorgio, David Denizard, Lawrence Bilicki, Maria Cotrone, Trace
June 5, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Patrick Dwyer, Damian Albarano, Joseph Allen, Robert Citko, Alfred Gaillard, Karen Brannan, Karen H Finer, Hector Buestan, John F Gawley, Jose Caraballo, Albert Ferro, Kevin Bradley, Joanna Borkowska, Richard Florentino, Cruz Galiano, Ivan Banda, Corinne Balson, David Baker, Jeff Garner, Rosa Duchitanga, G. Dubinsky, Daisy Cascello, Guy Castro, Robert D. Dito, Laura Burgos, Talia Flores, Arthur Bianchini, Karen A. Duane, Michael Clark, Ladislao Garcia, Marion Bryant, Asim Deen, Anne R. Clark, Derrick Defreitas, Brigida Avila, Gail Altaro, Theo Athanassiou, Elena Curatolo, Edward Coleman, Rocco Delio, Ralston Burnett, Victor Garcia, Maria Biagini, Gerald Colligan, Daniel Dinan, Nick Dousmanis, Lisa Clark(Administratrix of the estate of Charles Clark), Beth A. Ala, Ian Fox, Fabiola Baez, Roosevelt Gee, Yolanda Cuadrado, Joseph Ewald, Jr, Linda Battle, Robert Buete, Fred Caroprese, Robert Edwards, Laura Coppola, Jana Bartz, Phyllis K DeMarco, Thomas Davis, Brian Conlon, Althea Dottin, Michael Anspach, Victoria Bianchini, Christine Buete, Victoria DiSanto, Robert Galvin, Richard Cocca, Dana Boehm, Dulcie Forbes(Administratrix of the estate of Ezekiel Forbes), James DiMartino, Ronald Gentile, Joseph Douso, Raymond Flood, Michael Anspach(As Administrator of the estate of Stewart Anspach), Joseph Dolcimascolo, Nadine Campbell, Lynda Geer(Personal Representative of William Geer), Lucille Denunzio, Debra A. Fusco, Roberta Damico, David Figueroa, John Failla, Rosemarie A D'Attore, Rosa Carinha, Anthony Colello, Christine DeFresco, Charles Casabianca, Yolanda Anderson, Sime Begonja, Diana Galli, Glen Fiumano, Donna Caminiti, Joanne P Byrne, Denise Dousmanis, Christopher Daniello, Carlos Castano, Allen J Adams, Lisa Bernard, Maria Garzon, Joanne Dunn(Administratrix of the estate of Patrick Dunn), Suzanne Conroy, Manuel Dasilva, Maureen Conmy(Administratrix of the estate of John Conmy), Karen Farrugia, Stephen Geosits, III, Norberto Avila, Maria Criollo, Pat Albergo, Laura Flaxman, Francisco Castillo, Alexandra Anchaluesa, Dayna Ferreiro, Cecelia Fleary, Frederico Crispino, Elena Austin, Jerome Andrews, Monika Gatto, Rose Marie Brown, Ann Betro, Linda B. Carifi, Hilma Acosta, Dominick Caminiti, Michael Mullady, Jose DeJesus, Isacah Bell(As Personal Representative of the estate of Perry Bell), Daniel Gerrity, William Cestaro, Stephen Butterbrodt, Glenda Cordero, Paul Carpenito, Mario Butler(Personal Representative of the Estate of Julio Butler), Martha Diaz, Cathy Caserta, Salvatore Albergo, Ronald Diorio, Lorraine Agro, Hasan Can, Rosa Chain, Eric Fawcett, Elmay Evans, Julie Bruno, Joseph Garcia, Karima Alfred, Emanuela Giacalone, Vienna Clarke, Maureen Contorno, Kai Chin, Thomas Bomeisl, Peter B Balon, Ray Fuller, John Danko, Christine Faber, Juan Caivinagua, Manuel Chique, Phyllis Caradonna, Rafael Dilone, Luiza Chmielowski, Edgar Abarca, Teresa Gerrity, Susan Daniel, Dora Cirulli, Beverly Fitzgerald, Donato DeAngelis, Paul Gatto, Dwayne Dowe, Santo Curatolo, Rosanna A. Correia, Christine Barrett, Amparro Aristizabal, Santiago Bermudez, Jimmie Davis, Cheryl Francis, Julio Cuevas, Mrian Acevedo, Christopher Gallagher, Sonya Cuttino, Maritza Cuevas, Kim Cortese, Paul Christensen, Anne Engelbrecht, Roselyn Agron, Brenda Conde, Maria B Citko, Teresa Caccavale, Frank Faivre, John Braisted, Bonnie Betancourt, Tonya Rieche Brown, Donna Combos, Edward Barrett, Steven Demarco, Heidi Figueroa, Carver Dottin, Isaac DeJesus, Gail Bordenca, Robert Capozzoli, Cesar Avila, Kruythoff Forrester, Moniique Bolgani, Dennis Crowe, Rolando Rojas-Sandoval, Edward Cochran, Lisa Fosello, Patricia A. Babin, Kimberly L Shapiro(Administratrix of the estate of Floyd Davis), Mona Gallagher, Waverly T Busby, Marco Acevedo, Brian Bourke, Monica Benitez, Carmen Cubero, Debi Gabrielsen, Joseph Cutrone, Laurie A. Conetta, Theresa Costello, Santiago Bermudez, Luis Bellapianta, Martha Atehortua, Maria Dellavalle, Faisal Choudhury, Jennifer Breyfogle, Angelo Cuozzo, Paul Bavaro, Robin Daal, Joseph Caleca, Robert Fanesi, Delores Frierson, Mario Butler, Karen Gaynor, Segundo Siguencia, Robert Allen, Coleen Castle, John Biancaniello, Caroline Bacon, Stella M Bellot, Martin Butler, Sylvia Bone, Joseph Costa, James Carron, Rosalino Duchitanga, Genevieve Cacace, Philip Ercolano, Vincent Diluca, Monica Berry, Flora Diaz, Gary E. Berberich, Emilio Costantino, Paul Booth, Khalida Deen, Melissa Delprete, Christopher Colucci, Annlee Bell, Karen Falkowski, Papsy Colon, Julio Diaz, Gilberto DeJesus, Dennis Bush, Donna Ciccotto, Nicholas Dirubbo(Administrator of the estate of Leo DiRubbo), Thornail R Felton, Jaime Carpio, Ronald Eckhardt, Agata Dinatale, Deborah Fuller, Maria Lores-Browne, Jamie DeSantis, Eugene Gee, Adrienne Collein, Vito Carbonara, Michael Brannan, Frank Dolce, Joseph Forte, Joseph Welsh, Gregory Amira, Juana F. Adames, John Berrios, Salvatore Femia, Richard Cravello, Thomas Brown, Joseph DeLuca, Janine Cuomo, Hugh Bradshaw, Donna Arato, Diane Delprete, James Cronin, Steven Feldman, Jennifer Alvarez, Daniel Floody, John Deodato, Joseph Ferraro, Wilfredo Dutan, Monica Chillogalli, John Antiaris, Joseph Barbera, Lizette Carvajal, Edward Galletti, John Busacca, John Audette, Stanislaw Chwiecko, Michelle Auditore, Ana Bermeo, Gisela Breece, Rosa Culcay, Elizabeth Gallagher, Anita M. Brown, Edward Geary, Andrea Cardona, John A. Burgos, Kathleen Gaetano, Dominic Frangella, Alberto Bellot, Peter Bergin, Louis Ciccotto, Delia Becca, Elsa Chalco, Derrick Faulk, Randolph Burgos, Vito Bianco, Dulcie Forbes, Patrick Flaherty, Randolph Brewster, Lorraine Brady, Adriana Costa, James T. Clemente, Kevin Earnest, Tina Degiorgio, Vincent Fondacaro, Leonard Gawin, Rosanne Baldo, Michael Finer, Denise Costanzo(Personal Representative of the estate of Joseph Costanzo), Silvia Castillo, Julian Acosta, Yvonne Fondacaro, Janina Frelas, Joann Duffy(Administratrix of the estate of John J Duffy), Adele Capozzoli, Warren Bub, Helena Cassidy, Stephen Cacace, Reyaad Baksh, Patrick Estelle, Todd Benedict, Debra Clark, Robert Anzalone, GinaMarie Cronin, Lori Carron, Stephanie Bonanno, Beverly Addison, Ella Cangiarella, Daniel Foley, Josephine DeTemple, Armando Ceron, Fernando Dias, Donna Barrow, Marie Bontemps, Michael Bailey, Maria Munoz, Wilfredo Cuascut, Denise Costanzo, Maria Yambo, Kenneth Franz, Ralph Danise, Winston Weathers, Vicki Castro, Maria Alick, Phyllis DiVirgilio, Pablo Alcantara, Carolyn Antoine, Robert Archul, Nanci Durler, Theresa Bove, Vincent DiBari, Myriam Castro, Diane Can, Maria Carluzzo, James Algeria, Randy C Freedman, Mary Christine Doherty, Anne Feit, Gina Akos, Danilsa Flores, Kevin DeName, Vera Cotton(Administrator of the estate of Thomas Cotton), Philip Ciambriello, Michael Charles, Robert Carrington, Joann Duffy, Linda E Auer, Debbie Cerbone, Gail Cammarasana, Carlos Garcia, John Dragotta, Felice Colella, Miguel Brito, Yolanda Cintron, Albert Deangelis, Gerard Bowden, Michelle Dall, Joseph Caiozzo, Heather M Corio, Andrew Carraro, Isaiah Cruz, Jr, Alfred Cardona, Bruce Alvarez, Rosamond Ornell, Stacey D. Earnest, Dominick Cosolito, Steven Enderley, Jane Dipalo, Elizabeth Bishun, Michael Armocida, Mary W. Cosgrove, Joseph Daleo, Anthony Esposito, Karen Ferington, Richard Alvarez, Rheat Baldwin, John Judge, Emil Chynn, Anthony Ambrosino, Jennifer Bradley, Yehoshua Blisko, David Concepcion, Jorge Dejesus, Fidel De Vivo, Iris Cordova, Andrea Cacioppo, Joseph DeLuca, Victoria Colella, Douglas Encarnacion, Zaida Cruz, Hazel Bacchus, Michael Dwyer, Trevor Brown, Roseann Daniello, Rolando Alvarez, Robert Brady, Katarzyna Brown, Donald Finnelli, Nancy Garland, Isacah Bell, Tina Cardona, Robert Failla, Evelyn Betso(Personal Representative of James A Betso), Guillermo Arrubla, Edizon Chavez, Daniel T Caffrey, Hector Cordova, Amy Baksh, Steven Gambardella, Joan Accetturi, Kevin Berry, Angela Ewald, Robert Clark, Miguel Barona, Walter S. Feit, Brian Curley, Kenneth Crandell(Administrator of the estate of Alexander Crandall), Donald Evans, Rosana Enderley, Patricia Doyle, Mary Gambardella, Vincenza DiBari, Keith Bobe, Brian Divis, Jacquelyn Desthers, Rosemarie George, Catherine Doyle, Michele Cavalotti, Cynthia Andrews, Lori Colombo, Edward Breen, Joe Cruz, Antonia Andreotti, Stephanie Albate, Kathleen Dallas, Diane Dragotta, Robin Cabarris, Peter Brodowski, Richard Conway, John Fasanaro, Elizabeth Dzadovsky, Thomas Buzzitta, Johnathan Buckley, Nicholas Dirubbo, Melvin Carter, Jr, Nancy Castillo, Patricia Brosnan, Maryann Alleva, Luz Garcia, Robert Carbone, Howard Campbell, Martha Reinoso, Elizabeth De Vivo, Dady Belfort, Victor Gallegos, Maria Sucuzhanyay, Glenn Esposito, Charles Durham, Maricela Galindea, Oksana Farber, Maryellen Faivre, Jerome Davis, Kevin Driscoll, Edward Ferington, Jr, Anthony Cuomo, Maude Bivona, Salvatore Gemma, Nora Forlenza, Blanca F Falcones, Angelina Florentino, Helen Cantore, Hector Balaguer, Kelly J Colello, Faith Clouden, Joann Doyle, Mary Dandridge, Marie Cotton(Personal representative of the estate of Raymond Cotton), Semra B Ayala, Anna Drozd, Mariagrazia Cusumano, Christine D'Alessandro, Richard Bittles, Brian Andrews, George F Forelli, Donna Ciancio, Jean Doherty, Vito DiIenna, Bolivar Caivinagua, James Bucher, Thomas Brick, Eileen Beaury, Patricia Christensen, Domenico Colavito, Sherry-Ann Colacino, Jacqueline Burton, Alcida Buzzitta, Victoria Dippold, Edgard Duche, Alberto Andrade, Neil Eckert, Jason Bailey, Victor Colon, James Apostolou, Frankie Alvarez, Gregory Boyce, Kevin Deprospo, Karen Bitchatchi, Elvia Dutan, Sonja Delgado, Theresa Diorio, Carlos Castro, Michael Brown, Mark Dennis, Rosemary Cuozzo, Carmen Cabbell, Patricia Chillemi, Ana Maria Camilo, Lourdes Bomeisl, Krystalenia DeMasi(Personal Representative of the estate of Nicholas DeMasi), Robert Fanelli, Joseph Bellomo, Ronald A. Conte, Winnifred Charles, Steven Dubester, Rebecca Adrien, Robert Cline, Daniel Celano, Joseph Caradonna, Joseph DiSanto, Keith DeGiorgio, David Denizard, Lawrence Bilicki, Maria Cotrone, Tracey Burnett, Pierto Carluzzo, Dorothy DaLeo, Michael Ferrado, Raymond Clair, John Bicocchi, Joseph Butera, Luciano Delorbe, Mark Engelbrecht,
June 1, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Patrick Dwyer, Damian Albarano, Joseph Allen, Robert Citko, Alfred Gaillard, Karen Brannan, Karen H Finer, Hector Buestan, John F Gawley, Jose Caraballo, Albert Ferro, Kevin Bradley, Joanna Borkowska, Richard Florentino, Cruz Galiano, Ivan Banda, Corinne Balson, David Baker, Jeff Garner, Rosa Duchitanga, G. Dubinsky, Daisy Cascello, Guy Castro, Robert D. Dito, Laura Burgos, Talia Flores, Arthur Bianchini, Karen A. Duane, Michael Clark, Ladislao Garcia, Marion Bryant, Asim Deen, Anne R. Clark, Derrick Defreitas, Brigida Avila, Gail Altaro, Theo Athanassiou, Elena Curatolo, Edward Coleman, Rocco Delio, Ralston Burnett, Victor Garcia, Maria Biagini, Gerald Colligan, Daniel Dinan, Nick Dousmanis, Lisa Clark(Administratrix of the estate of Charles Clark), Beth A. Ala, Ian Fox, Fabiola Baez, Yolanda Cuadrado, Joseph Ewald, Jr, Linda Battle, Robert Buete, Fred Caroprese, Robert Edwards, Laura Coppola, Jana Bartz, Phyllis K DeMarco, Thomas Davis, Brian Conlon, Althea Dottin, Michael Anspach, Victoria Bianchini, Christine Buete, Victoria DiSanto, Robert Galvin, Richard Cocca, Dana Boehm, Dulcie Forbes(Administratrix of the estate of Ezekiel Forbes), James DiMartino, Joseph Douso, Raymond Flood, Michael Anspach(As Administrator of the estate of Stewart Anspach), Joseph Dolcimascolo, Nadine Campbell, Lucille Denunzio, Debra A. Fusco, Roberta Damico, David Figueroa, John Failla, Rosemarie A D'Attore, Rosa Carinha, Anthony Colello, Christine DeFresco, Charles Casabianca, Yolanda Anderson, Sime Begonja, Diana Galli, Glen Fiumano, Donna Caminiti, Joanne P Byrne, Denise Dousmanis, Christopher Daniello, Carlos Castano, Allen J Adams, Lisa Bernard, Maria Garzon, Joanne Dunn(Administratrix of the estate of Patrick Dunn), Suzanne Conroy, Manuel Dasilva, Maureen Conmy(Administratrix of the estate of John Conmy), Karen Farrugia, Norberto Avila, Maria Criollo, Pat Albergo, Laura Flaxman, Francisco Castillo, Alexandra Anchaluesa, Dayna Ferreiro, Cecelia Fleary, Frederico Crispino, Elena Austin, Jerome Andrews, Monika Gatto, Rose Marie Brown, Ann Betro, Linda B. Carifi, Hilma Acosta, Dominick Caminiti, Michael Mullady, Jose DeJesus, Isacah Bell(As Personal Representative of the estate of Perry Bell), William Cestaro, Stephen Butterbrodt, Glenda Cordero, Paul Carpenito, Mario Butler(Personal Representative of the Estate of Julio Butler), Martha Diaz, Cathy Caserta, Salvatore Albergo, Ronald Diorio, Lorraine Agro, Hasan Can, Rosa Chain, Eric Fawcett, Elmay Evans, Julie Bruno, Joseph Garcia, Karima Alfred, Vienna Clarke, Maureen Contorno, Kai Chin, Thomas Bomeisl, Peter B Balon, Ray Fuller, John Danko, Christine Faber, Juan Caivinagua, Manuel Chique, Phyllis Caradonna, Rafael Dilone, Luiza Chmielowski, Edgar Abarca, Susan Daniel, Dora Cirulli, Beverly Fitzgerald, Donato DeAngelis, Paul Gatto, Dwayne Dowe, Santo Curatolo, Rosanna A. Correia, Christine Barrett, Amparro Aristizabal, Santiago Bermudez, Jimmie Davis, Cheryl Francis, Julio Cuevas, Mrian Acevedo, Christopher Gallagher, Sonya Cuttino, Maritza Cuevas, Kim Cortese, Paul Christensen, Anne Engelbrecht, Roselyn Agron, Brenda Conde, Maria B Citko, Teresa Caccavale, Frank Faivre, John Braisted, Bonnie Betancourt, Tonya Rieche Brown, Donna Combos, Edward Barrett, Steven Demarco, Heidi Figueroa, Carver Dottin, Isaac DeJesus, Gail Bordenca, Robert Capozzoli, Cesar Avila, Kruythoff Forrester, Moniique Bolgani, Dennis Crowe, Rolando Rojas-Sandoval, Edward Cochran, Lisa Fosello, Patricia A. Babin, Kimberly L Shapiro(Administratrix of the estate of Floyd Davis), Mona Gallagher, Waverly T Busby, Marco Acevedo, Brian Bourke, Monica Benitez, Carmen Cubero, Debi Gabrielsen, Joseph Cutrone, Laurie A. Conetta, Theresa Costello, Santiago Bermudez, Luis Bellapianta, Martha Atehortua, Maria Dellavalle, Faisal Choudhury, Jennifer Breyfogle, Angelo Cuozzo, Paul Bavaro, Robin Daal, Joseph Caleca, Robert Fanesi, Delores Frierson, Mario Butler, Karen Gaynor, Segundo Siguencia, Robert Allen, Coleen Castle, John Biancaniello, Caroline Bacon, Stella M Bellot, Martin Butler, Sylvia Bone, Joseph Costa, James Carron, Rosalino Duchitanga, Genevieve Cacace, Philip Ercolano, Vincent Diluca, Monica Berry, Flora Diaz, Gary E. Berberich, Emilio Costantino, Paul Booth, Khalida Deen, Melissa Delprete, Christopher Colucci, Annlee Bell, Karen Falkowski, Papsy Colon, Julio Diaz, Gilberto DeJesus, Dennis Bush, Donna Ciccotto, Nicholas Dirubbo(Administrator of the estate of Leo DiRubbo), Thornail R Felton, Jaime Carpio, Ronald Eckhardt, Agata Dinatale, Deborah Fuller, Maria Lores-Browne, Jamie DeSantis, Adrienne Collein, Vito Carbonara, Michael Brannan, Frank Dolce, Joseph Forte, Joseph Welsh, Gregory Amira, Juana F. Adames, John Berrios, Salvatore Femia, Richard Cravello, Thomas Brown, Joseph DeLuca, Janine Cuomo, Hugh Bradshaw, Donna Arato, Diane Delprete, James Cronin, Steven Feldman, Jennifer Alvarez, Daniel Floody, John Deodato, Joseph Ferraro, Wilfredo Dutan, Monica Chillogalli, John Antiaris, Joseph Barbera, Lizette Carvajal, Edward Galletti, John Busacca, John Audette, Stanislaw Chwiecko, Michelle Auditore, Ana Bermeo, Gisela Breece, Rosa Culcay, Elizabeth Gallagher, Anita M. Brown, Edward Geary, Andrea Cardona, John A. Burgos, Kathleen Gaetano, Dominic Frangella, Alberto Bellot, Peter Bergin, Louis Ciccotto, Delia Becca, Elsa Chalco, Derrick Faulk, Randolph Burgos, Vito Bianco, Dulcie Forbes, Patrick Flaherty, Randolph Brewster, Lorraine Brady, Adriana Costa, James T. Clemente, Kevin Earnest, Tina Degiorgio, Vincent Fondacaro, Leonard Gawin, Rosanne Baldo, Michael Finer, Denise Costanzo(Personal Representative of the estate of Joseph Costanzo), Silvia Castillo, Julian Acosta, Yvonne Fondacaro, Janina Frelas, Joann Duffy(Administratrix of the estate of John J Duffy), Adele Capozzoli, Warren Bub, Helena Cassidy, Stephen Cacace, Reyaad Baksh, Patrick Estelle, Todd Benedict, Debra Clark, Robert Anzalone, GinaMarie Cronin, Lori Carron, Stephanie Bonanno, Beverly Addison, Ella Cangiarella, Daniel Foley, Josephine DeTemple, Armando Ceron, Fernando Dias, Donna Barrow, Marie Bontemps, Michael Bailey, Maria Munoz, Wilfredo Cuascut, Denise Costanzo, Maria Yambo, Kenneth Franz, Ralph Danise, Winston Weathers, Vicki Castro, Maria Alick, Phyllis DiVirgilio, Pablo Alcantara, Carolyn Antoine, Robert Archul, Nanci Durler, Theresa Bove, Vincent DiBari, Myriam Castro, Diane Can, Maria Carluzzo, James Algeria, Randy C Freedman, Mary Christine Doherty, Anne Feit, Gina Akos, Danilsa Flores, Kevin DeName, Vera Cotton(Administrator of the estate of Thomas Cotton), Philip Ciambriello, Michael Charles, Robert Carrington, Joann Duffy, Linda E Auer, Debbie Cerbone, Gail Cammarasana, Carlos Garcia, John Dragotta, Felice Colella, Miguel Brito, Yolanda Cintron, Albert Deangelis, Gerard Bowden, Michelle Dall, Joseph Caiozzo, Heather M Corio, Andrew Carraro, Isaiah Cruz, Jr, Alfred Cardona, Bruce Alvarez, Rosamond Ornell, Stacey D. Earnest, Dominick Cosolito, Steven Enderley, Jane Dipalo, Elizabeth Bishun, Michael Armocida, Mary W. Cosgrove, Joseph Daleo, Anthony Esposito, Karen Ferington, Richard Alvarez, Rheat Baldwin, John Judge, Emil Chynn, Anthony Ambrosino, Jennifer Bradley, Yehoshua Blisko, David Concepcion, Jorge Dejesus, Fidel De Vivo, Iris Cordova, Andrea Cacioppo, Joseph DeLuca, Victoria Colella, Douglas Encarnacion, Zaida Cruz, Hazel Bacchus, Michael Dwyer, Trevor Brown, Roseann Daniello, Rolando Alvarez, Robert Brady, Katarzyna Brown, Donald Finnelli, Nancy Garland, Isacah Bell, Tina Cardona, Robert Failla, Evelyn Betso(Personal Representative of James A Betso), Guillermo Arrubla, Edizon Chavez, Daniel T Caffrey, Hector Cordova, Amy Baksh, Steven Gambardella, Joan Accetturi, Kevin Berry, Angela Ewald, Robert Clark, Miguel Barona, Walter S. Feit, Brian Curley, Kenneth Crandell(Administrator of the estate of Alexander Crandall), Donald Evans, Rosana Enderley, Patricia Doyle, Mary Gambardella, Vincenza DiBari, Keith Bobe, Brian Divis, Jacquelyn Desthers, Catherine Doyle, Michele Cavalotti, Cynthia Andrews, Lori Colombo, Edward Breen, Joe Cruz, Antonia Andreotti, Stephanie Albate, Kathleen Dallas, Diane Dragotta, Robin Cabarris, Peter Brodowski, Richard Conway, John Fasanaro, Elizabeth Dzadovsky, Thomas Buzzitta, Johnathan Buckley, Nicholas Dirubbo, Melvin Carter, Jr, Nancy Castillo, Patricia Brosnan, Maryann Alleva, Luz Garcia, Robert Carbone, Howard Campbell, Martha Reinoso, Elizabeth De Vivo, Dady Belfort, Victor Gallegos, Maria Sucuzhanyay, Glenn Esposito, Charles Durham, Maricela Galindea, Oksana Farber, Maryellen Faivre, Jerome Davis, Kevin Driscoll, Edward Ferington, Jr, Anthony Cuomo, Maude Bivona, Nora Forlenza, Blanca F Falcones, Angelina Florentino, Helen Cantore, Hector Balaguer, Kelly J Colello, Faith Clouden, Joann Doyle, Mary Dandridge, Marie Cotton(Personal representative of the estate of Raymond Cotton), Semra B Ayala, Anna Drozd, Mariagrazia Cusumano, Christine D'Alessandro, Richard Bittles, Brian Andrews, George F Forelli, Donna Ciancio, Jean Doherty, Vito DiIenna, Bolivar Caivinagua, James Bucher, Thomas Brick, Eileen Beaury, Patricia Christensen, Domenico Colavito, Sherry-Ann Colacino, Jacqueline Burton, Alcida Buzzitta, Victoria Dippold, Edgard Duche, Alberto Andrade, Neil Eckert, Jason Bailey, Victor Colon, James Apostolou, Frankie Alvarez, Gregory Boyce, Kevin Deprospo, Karen Bitchatchi, Elvia Dutan, Sonja Delgado, Theresa Diorio, Carlos Castro, Michael Brown, Mark Dennis, Rosemary Cuozzo, Carmen Cabbell, Patricia Chillemi, Ana Maria Camilo, Lourdes Bomeisl, Krystalenia DeMasi(Personal Representative of the estate of Nicholas DeMasi), Robert Fanelli, Joseph Bellomo, Ronald A. Conte, Winnifred Charles, Steven Dubester, Rebecca Adrien, Robert Cline, Daniel Celano, Joseph Caradonna, Joseph DiSanto, Keith DeGiorgio, David Denizard, Lawrence Bilicki, Maria Cotrone, Tracey Burnett, Pierto Carluzzo, Dorothy DaLeo, Michael Ferrado, Raymond Clair, John Bicocchi, Joseph Butera, Luciano Delorbe, Mark Engelbrecht, Maria Davila, Alison Barrow, Jose Espada, Jennifer Calise-Welsh, Lois Brusca, Jeffrey Fosello, Lizabeth Buck, Michael Carlisi, Gerald Feola, Luis V. Garcia, William Delgado, Richard J. Durso, Ryan Baldwin,
June 1, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Patrick Dwyer, Damian Albarano, Joseph Allen, Robert Citko, Alfred Gaillard, Karen Brannan, Karen H Finer, Hector Buestan, Jose Caraballo, Albert Ferro, Kevin Bradley, Joanna Borkowska, Richard Florentino, Cruz Galiano, Ivan Banda, Corinne Balson, David Baker, Rosa Duchitanga, G. Dubinsky, Daisy Cascello, Guy Castro, Robert D. Dito, Laura Burgos, Talia Flores, Arthur Bianchini, Karen A. Duane, Michael Clark, Marion Bryant, Asim Deen, Anne R. Clark, Derrick Defreitas, Brigida Avila, Gail Altaro, Theo Athanassiou, Elena Curatolo, Edward Coleman, Rocco Delio, Ralston Burnett, Maria Biagini, Gerald Colligan, Daniel Dinan, Nick Dousmanis, Lisa Clark(Administratrix of the estate of Charles Clark), Beth A. Ala, Ian Fox, Fabiola Baez, Yolanda Cuadrado, Joseph Ewald, Jr, Linda Battle, Robert Buete, Fred Caroprese, Robert Edwards, Laura Coppola, Jana Bartz, Phyllis K DeMarco, Thomas Davis, Brian Conlon, Althea Dottin, Michael Anspach, Victoria Bianchini, Christine Buete, Victoria DiSanto, Robert Galvin, Richard Cocca, Dana Boehm, Dulcie Forbes(Administratrix of the estate of Ezekiel Forbes), James DiMartino, Joseph Douso, Raymond Flood, Michael Anspach(As Administrator of the estate of Stewart Anspach), Joseph Dolcimascolo, Nadine Campbell, Lucille Denunzio, Debra A. Fusco, Roberta Damico, David Figueroa, John Failla, Rosemarie A D'Attore, Rosa Carinha, Anthony Colello, Christine DeFresco, Charles Casabianca, Yolanda Anderson, Sime Begonja, Diana Galli, Glen Fiumano, Donna Caminiti, Joanne P Byrne, Denise Dousmanis, Christopher Daniello, Carlos Castano, Allen J Adams, Lisa Bernard, Joanne Dunn(Administratrix of the estate of Patrick Dunn), Suzanne Conroy, Manuel Dasilva, Maureen Conmy(Administratrix of the estate of John Conmy), Karen Farrugia, Norberto Avila, Maria Criollo, Pat Albergo, Laura Flaxman, Francisco Castillo, Alexandra Anchaluesa, Dayna Ferreiro, Cecelia Fleary, Frederico Crispino, Elena Austin, Jerome Andrews, Rose Marie Brown, Ann Betro, Linda B. Carifi, Hilma Acosta, Dominick Caminiti, Michael Mullady, Jose DeJesus, Isacah Bell(As Personal Representative of the estate of Perry Bell), William Cestaro, Stephen Butterbrodt, Glenda Cordero, Paul Carpenito, Mario Butler(Personal Representative of the Estate of Julio Butler), Martha Diaz, Cathy Caserta, Salvatore Albergo, Ronald Diorio, Lorraine Agro, Hasan Can, Rosa Chain, Eric Fawcett, Elmay Evans, Julie Bruno, Karima Alfred, Vienna Clarke, Maureen Contorno, Kai Chin, Thomas Bomeisl, Peter B Balon, Ray Fuller, John Danko, Christine Faber, Juan Caivinagua, Manuel Chique, Phyllis Caradonna, Rafael Dilone, Luiza Chmielowski, Edgar Abarca, Susan Daniel, Dora Cirulli, Beverly Fitzgerald, Donato DeAngelis, Dwayne Dowe, Santo Curatolo, Rosanna A. Correia, Christine Barrett, Amparro Aristizabal, Santiago Bermudez, Jimmie Davis, Cheryl Francis, Julio Cuevas, Mrian Acevedo, Christopher Gallagher, Sonya Cuttino, Maritza Cuevas, Kim Cortese, Paul Christensen, Anne Engelbrecht, Roselyn Agron, Brenda Conde, Maria B Citko, Teresa Caccavale, Frank Faivre, John Braisted, Bonnie Betancourt, Tonya Rieche Brown, Donna Combos, Edward Barrett, Steven Demarco, Heidi Figueroa, Carver Dottin, Isaac DeJesus, Gail Bordenca, Robert Capozzoli, Cesar Avila, Kruythoff Forrester, Moniique Bolgani, Dennis Crowe, Rolando Rojas-Sandoval, Edward Cochran, Lisa Fosello, Patricia A. Babin, Kimberly L Shapiro(Administratrix of the estate of Floyd Davis), Mona Gallagher, Waverly T Busby, Marco Acevedo, Brian Bourke, Monica Benitez, Carmen Cubero, Debi Gabrielsen, Joseph Cutrone, Laurie A. Conetta, Theresa Costello, Santiago Bermudez, Luis Bellapianta, Martha Atehortua, Maria Dellavalle, Faisal Choudhury, Jennifer Breyfogle, Angelo Cuozzo, Paul Bavaro, Robin Daal, Joseph Caleca, Robert Fanesi, Delores Frierson, Mario Butler, Segundo Siguencia, Robert Allen, Coleen Castle, John Biancaniello, Caroline Bacon, Stella M Bellot, Martin Butler, Sylvia Bone, Joseph Costa, James Carron, Rosalino Duchitanga, Genevieve Cacace, Philip Ercolano, Vincent Diluca, Monica Berry, Flora Diaz, Gary E. Berberich, Emilio Costantino, Paul Booth, Khalida Deen, Melissa Delprete, Christopher Colucci, Annlee Bell, Karen Falkowski, Papsy Colon, Julio Diaz, Gilberto DeJesus, Dennis Bush, Donna Ciccotto, Nicholas Dirubbo(Administrator of the estate of Leo DiRubbo), Thornail R Felton, Jaime Carpio, Ronald Eckhardt, Agata Dinatale, Deborah Fuller, Maria Lores-Browne, Jamie DeSantis, Adrienne Collein, Vito Carbonara, Michael Brannan, Frank Dolce, Joseph Forte, Joseph Welsh, Gregory Amira, Juana F. Adames, John Berrios, Salvatore Femia, Richard Cravello, Thomas Brown, Joseph DeLuca, Janine Cuomo, Hugh Bradshaw, Donna Arato, Diane Delprete, James Cronin, Steven Feldman, Jennifer Alvarez, Daniel Floody, John Deodato, Joseph Ferraro, Wilfredo Dutan, Monica Chillogalli, John Antiaris, Joseph Barbera, Lizette Carvajal, Edward Galletti, John Busacca, John Audette, Stanislaw Chwiecko, Michelle Auditore, Ana Bermeo, Gisela Breece, Rosa Culcay, Elizabeth Gallagher, Anita M. Brown, Andrea Cardona, John A. Burgos, Kathleen Gaetano, Dominic Frangella, Alberto Bellot, Peter Bergin, Louis Ciccotto, Delia Becca, Elsa Chalco, Derrick Faulk, Randolph Burgos, Vito Bianco, Dulcie Forbes, Patrick Flaherty, Randolph Brewster, Lorraine Brady, Adriana Costa, James T. Clemente, Kevin Earnest, Tina Degiorgio, Vincent Fondacaro, Rosanne Baldo, Michael Finer, Denise Costanzo(Personal Representative of the estate of Joseph Costanzo), Silvia Castillo, Julian Acosta, Yvonne Fondacaro, Janina Frelas, Joann Duffy(Administratrix of the estate of John J Duffy), Adele Capozzoli, Warren Bub, Helena Cassidy, Stephen Cacace, Reyaad Baksh, Patrick Estelle, Todd Benedict, Debra Clark, Robert Anzalone, GinaMarie Cronin, Lori Carron, Stephanie Bonanno, Beverly Addison, Ella Cangiarella, Daniel Foley, Josephine DeTemple, Armando Ceron, Fernando Dias, Donna Barrow, Marie Bontemps, Michael Bailey, Maria Munoz, Wilfredo Cuascut, Denise Costanzo, Maria Yambo, Kenneth Franz, Ralph Danise, Winston Weathers, Vicki Castro, Maria Alick, Phyllis DiVirgilio, Pablo Alcantara, Carolyn Antoine, Robert Archul, Nanci Durler, Theresa Bove, Vincent DiBari, Myriam Castro, Diane Can, Maria Carluzzo, James Algeria, Randy C Freedman, Mary Christine Doherty, Anne Feit, Gina Akos, Danilsa Flores, Kevin DeName, Vera Cotton(Administrator of the estate of Thomas Cotton), Philip Ciambriello, Michael Charles, Robert Carrington, Joann Duffy, Linda E Auer, Debbie Cerbone, Gail Cammarasana, John Dragotta, Felice Colella, Miguel Brito, Yolanda Cintron, Albert Deangelis, Gerard Bowden, Michelle Dall, Joseph Caiozzo, Heather M Corio, Andrew Carraro, Isaiah Cruz, Jr, Alfred Cardona, Bruce Alvarez, Rosamond Ornell, Stacey D. Earnest, Dominick Cosolito, Steven Enderley, Jane Dipalo, Elizabeth Bishun, Michael Armocida, Mary W. Cosgrove, Joseph Daleo, Anthony Esposito, Karen Ferington, Richard Alvarez, Rheat Baldwin, John Judge, Emil Chynn, Anthony Ambrosino, Jennifer Bradley, Yehoshua Blisko, David Concepcion, Jorge Dejesus, Fidel De Vivo, Iris Cordova, Andrea Cacioppo, Joseph DeLuca, Victoria Colella, Douglas Encarnacion, Zaida Cruz, Hazel Bacchus, Michael Dwyer, Trevor Brown, Roseann Daniello, Rolando Alvarez, Robert Brady, Katarzyna Brown, Donald Finnelli, Isacah Bell, Tina Cardona, Robert Failla, Evelyn Betso(Personal Representative of James A Betso), Guillermo Arrubla, Edizon Chavez, Daniel T Caffrey, Hector Cordova, Amy Baksh, Steven Gambardella, Joan Accetturi, Kevin Berry, Angela Ewald, Robert Clark, Miguel Barona, Walter S. Feit, Brian Curley, Kenneth Crandell(Administrator of the estate of Alexander Crandall), Donald Evans, Rosana Enderley, Patricia Doyle, Mary Gambardella, Vincenza DiBari, Keith Bobe, Brian Divis, Jacquelyn Desthers, Catherine Doyle, Michele Cavalotti, Cynthia Andrews, Lori Colombo, Edward Breen, Joe Cruz, Antonia Andreotti, Stephanie Albate, Kathleen Dallas, Diane Dragotta, Robin Cabarris, Peter Brodowski, Richard Conway, John Fasanaro, Elizabeth Dzadovsky, Thomas Buzzitta, Johnathan Buckley, Nicholas Dirubbo, Melvin Carter, Jr, Nancy Castillo, Patricia Brosnan, Maryann Alleva, Robert Carbone, Howard Campbell, Martha Reinoso, Elizabeth De Vivo, Dady Belfort, Victor Gallegos, Maria Sucuzhanyay, Glenn Esposito, Charles Durham, Maricela Galindea, Oksana Farber, Maryellen Faivre, Jerome Davis, Kevin Driscoll, Edward Ferington, Jr, Anthony Cuomo, Maude Bivona, Nora Forlenza, Blanca F Falcones, Angelina Florentino, Helen Cantore, Hector Balaguer, Kelly J Colello, Faith Clouden, Joann Doyle, Mary Dandridge, Marie Cotton(Personal representative of the estate of Raymond Cotton), Semra B Ayala, Anna Drozd, Mariagrazia Cusumano, Christine D'Alessandro, Richard Bittles, Brian Andrews, George F Forelli, Donna Ciancio, Jean Doherty, Vito DiIenna, Bolivar Caivinagua, James Bucher, Thomas Brick, Eileen Beaury, Patricia Christensen, Domenico Colavito, Sherry-Ann Colacino, Jacqueline Burton, Alcida Buzzitta, Victoria Dippold, Edgard Duche, Alberto Andrade, Neil Eckert, Jason Bailey, Victor Colon, James Apostolou, Frankie Alvarez, Gregory Boyce, Kevin Deprospo, Karen Bitchatchi, Elvia Dutan, Sonja Delgado, Theresa Diorio, Carlos Castro, Michael Brown, Mark Dennis, Rosemary Cuozzo, Carmen Cabbell, Patricia Chillemi, Ana Maria Camilo, Lourdes Bomeisl, Krystalenia DeMasi(Personal Representative of the estate of Nicholas DeMasi), Robert Fanelli, Joseph Bellomo, Ronald A. Conte, Winnifred Charles, Steven Dubester, Rebecca Adrien, Robert Cline, Daniel Celano, Joseph Caradonna, Joseph DiSanto, Keith DeGiorgio, David Denizard, Lawrence Bilicki, Maria Cotrone, Tracey Burnett, Pierto Carluzzo, Dorothy DaLeo, Michael Ferrado, Raymond Clair, John Bicocchi, Joseph Butera, Luciano Delorbe, Mark Engelbrecht, Maria Davila, Alison Barrow, Jose Espada, Jennifer Calise-Welsh, Lois Brusca, Jeffrey Fosello, Lizabeth Buck, Michael Carlisi, Gerald Feola, William Delgado, Richard J. Durso, Ryan Baldwin, Frank Auditore, John Casey, Carmen Chiclana, Nella Bikowska, James Deady, Margoth Abarca, Michael E Bowry, John M De Rosa, Kristen Alverson, Zunilda Cruz, Serafina Alaimo, Terrance Frontis, Verna Dolcimascolo, Mary
June 1, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Patrick Dwyer, Damian Albarano, Joseph Allen, Robert Citko, Karen Brannan, Karen H Finer, Hector Buestan, Jose Caraballo, Albert Ferro, Kevin Bradley, Joanna Borkowska, Richard Florentino, Cruz Galiano, Ivan Banda, Corinne Balson, David Baker, Rosa Duchitanga, G. Dubinsky, Daisy Cascello, Guy Castro, Robert D. Dito, Laura Burgos, Talia Flores, Arthur Bianchini, Karen A. Duane, Michael Clark, Marion Bryant, Asim Deen, Anne R. Clark, Derrick Defreitas, Brigida Avila, Gail Altaro, Theo Athanassiou, Elena Curatolo, Edward Coleman, Rocco Delio, Ralston Burnett, Maria Biagini, Gerald Colligan, Daniel Dinan, Nick Dousmanis, Lisa Clark(Administratrix of the estate of Charles Clark), Beth A. Ala, Ian Fox, Fabiola Baez, Yolanda Cuadrado, Joseph Ewald, Jr, Linda Battle, Robert Buete, Fred Caroprese, Robert Edwards, Laura Coppola, Jana Bartz, Phyllis K DeMarco, Thomas Davis, Brian Conlon, Althea Dottin, Michael Anspach, Victoria Bianchini, Christine Buete, Victoria DiSanto, Richard Cocca, Dana Boehm, Dulcie Forbes(Administratrix of the estate of Ezekiel Forbes), James DiMartino, Joseph Douso, Raymond Flood, Michael Anspach(As Administrator of the estate of Stewart Anspach), Joseph Dolcimascolo, Nadine Campbell, Lucille Denunzio, Roberta Damico, David Figueroa, John Failla, Rosemarie A D'Attore, Rosa Carinha, Anthony Colello, Christine DeFresco, Charles Casabianca, Yolanda Anderson, Sime Begonja, Glen Fiumano, Donna Caminiti, Joanne P Byrne, Denise Dousmanis, Christopher Daniello, Carlos Castano, Allen J Adams, Lisa Bernard, Joanne Dunn(Administratrix of the estate of Patrick Dunn), Suzanne Conroy, Manuel Dasilva, Maureen Conmy(Administratrix of the estate of John Conmy), Karen Farrugia, Norberto Avila, Maria Criollo, Pat Albergo, Laura Flaxman, Francisco Castillo, Alexandra Anchaluesa, Dayna Ferreiro, Cecelia Fleary, Frederico Crispino, Elena Austin, Jerome Andrews, Rose Marie Brown, Ann Betro, Linda B. Carifi, Hilma Acosta, Dominick Caminiti, Michael Mullady, Jose DeJesus, Isacah Bell(As Personal Representative of the estate of Perry Bell), William Cestaro, Stephen Butterbrodt, Glenda Cordero, Paul Carpenito, Mario Butler(Personal Representative of the Estate of Julio Butler), Martha Diaz, Cathy Caserta, Salvatore Albergo, Ronald Diorio, Lorraine Agro, Hasan Can, Rosa Chain, Eric Fawcett, Elmay Evans, Julie Bruno, Karima Alfred, Vienna Clarke, Maureen Contorno, Kai Chin, Thomas Bomeisl, Peter B Balon, John Danko, Christine Faber, Juan Caivinagua, Manuel Chique, Phyllis Caradonna, Rafael Dilone, Luiza Chmielowski, Edgar Abarca, Susan Daniel, Dora Cirulli, Beverly Fitzgerald, Donato DeAngelis, Dwayne Dowe, Santo Curatolo, Rosanna A. Correia, Christine Barrett, Amparro Aristizabal, Santiago Bermudez, Jimmie Davis, Cheryl Francis, Julio Cuevas, Mrian Acevedo, Sonya Cuttino, Maritza Cuevas, Kim Cortese, Paul Christensen, Anne Engelbrecht, Roselyn Agron, Brenda Conde, Maria B Citko, Teresa Caccavale, Frank Faivre, John Braisted, Bonnie Betancourt, Tonya Rieche Brown, Donna Combos, Edward Barrett, Steven Demarco, Heidi Figueroa, Carver Dottin, Isaac DeJesus, Gail Bordenca, Robert Capozzoli, Cesar Avila, Kruythoff Forrester, Moniique Bolgani, Dennis Crowe, Rolando Rojas-Sandoval, Edward Cochran, Lisa Fosello, Patricia A. Babin, Kimberly L Shapiro(Administratrix of the estate of Floyd Davis), Waverly T Busby, Marco Acevedo, Brian Bourke, Monica Benitez, Carmen Cubero, Joseph Cutrone, Laurie A. Conetta, Theresa Costello, Santiago Bermudez, Luis Bellapianta, Martha Atehortua, Maria Dellavalle, Faisal Choudhury, Jennifer Breyfogle, Angelo Cuozzo, Paul Bavaro, Robin Daal, Joseph Caleca, Robert Fanesi, Delores Frierson, Mario Butler, Segundo Siguencia, Robert Allen, Coleen Castle, John Biancaniello, Caroline Bacon, Stella M Bellot, Martin Butler, Sylvia Bone, Joseph Costa, James Carron, Rosalino Duchitanga, Genevieve Cacace, Philip Ercolano, Vincent Diluca, Monica Berry, Flora Diaz, Gary E. Berberich, Emilio Costantino, Paul Booth, Khalida Deen, Melissa Delprete, Christopher Colucci, Annlee Bell, Karen Falkowski, Papsy Colon, Julio Diaz, Gilberto DeJesus, Dennis Bush, Donna Ciccotto, Nicholas Dirubbo(Administrator of the estate of Leo DiRubbo), Thornail R Felton, Jaime Carpio, Ronald Eckhardt, Agata Dinatale, Maria Lores-Browne, Jamie DeSantis, Adrienne Collein, Vito Carbonara, Michael Brannan, Frank Dolce, Joseph Forte, Joseph Welsh, Gregory Amira, Juana F. Adames, John Berrios, Salvatore Femia, Richard Cravello, Thomas Brown, Joseph DeLuca, Janine Cuomo, Hugh Bradshaw, Donna Arato, Diane Delprete, James Cronin, Steven Feldman, Jennifer Alvarez, Daniel Floody, John Deodato, Joseph Ferraro, Wilfredo Dutan, Monica Chillogalli, John Antiaris, Joseph Barbera, Lizette Carvajal, John Busacca, John Audette, Stanislaw Chwiecko, Michelle Auditore, Ana Bermeo, Gisela Breece, Rosa Culcay, Anita M. Brown, Andrea Cardona, John A. Burgos, Dominic Frangella, Alberto Bellot, Peter Bergin, Louis Ciccotto, Delia Becca, Elsa Chalco, Derrick Faulk, Randolph Burgos, Vito Bianco, Dulcie Forbes, Patrick Flaherty, Randolph Brewster, Lorraine Brady, Adriana Costa, James T. Clemente, Kevin Earnest, Tina Degiorgio, Vincent Fondacaro, Rosanne Baldo, Michael Finer, Denise Costanzo(Personal Representative of the estate of Joseph Costanzo), Silvia Castillo, Julian Acosta, Yvonne Fondacaro, Janina Frelas, Joann Duffy(Administratrix of the estate of John J Duffy), Adele Capozzoli, Warren Bub, Helena Cassidy, Stephen Cacace, Reyaad Baksh, Patrick Estelle, Todd Benedict, Debra Clark, Robert Anzalone, GinaMarie Cronin, Lori Carron, Stephanie Bonanno, Beverly Addison, Ella Cangiarella, Daniel Foley, Josephine DeTemple, Armando Ceron, Fernando Dias, Donna Barrow, Marie Bontemps, Michael Bailey, Maria Munoz, Wilfredo Cuascut, Denise Costanzo, Maria Yambo, Kenneth Franz, Ralph Danise, Winston Weathers, Vicki Castro, Maria Alick, Phyllis DiVirgilio, Pablo Alcantara, Carolyn Antoine, Robert Archul, Nanci Durler, Theresa Bove, Vincent DiBari, Myriam Castro, Diane Can, Maria Carluzzo, James Algeria, Randy C Freedman, Mary Christine Doherty, Anne Feit, Gina Akos, Danilsa Flores, Kevin DeName, Vera Cotton(Administrator of the estate of Thomas Cotton), Philip Ciambriello, Michael Charles, Robert Carrington, Joann Duffy, Linda E Auer, Debbie Cerbone, Gail Cammarasana, John Dragotta, Felice Colella, Miguel Brito, Yolanda Cintron, Albert Deangelis, Gerard Bowden, Michelle Dall, Joseph Caiozzo, Heather M Corio, Andrew Carraro, Isaiah Cruz, Jr, Alfred Cardona, Bruce Alvarez, Rosamond Ornell, Stacey D. Earnest, Dominick Cosolito, Steven Enderley, Jane Dipalo, Elizabeth Bishun, Michael Armocida, Mary W. Cosgrove, Joseph Daleo, Anthony Esposito, Karen Ferington, Richard Alvarez, Rheat Baldwin, John Judge, Emil Chynn, Anthony Ambrosino, Jennifer Bradley, Yehoshua Blisko, David Concepcion, Jorge Dejesus, Fidel De Vivo, Iris Cordova, Andrea Cacioppo, Joseph DeLuca, Victoria Colella, Douglas Encarnacion, Zaida Cruz, Hazel Bacchus, Michael Dwyer, Trevor Brown, Roseann Daniello, Rolando Alvarez, Robert Brady, Katarzyna Brown, Donald Finnelli, Isacah Bell, Tina Cardona, Robert Failla, Evelyn Betso(Personal Representative of James A Betso), Guillermo Arrubla, Edizon Chavez, Daniel T Caffrey, Hector Cordova, Amy Baksh, Joan Accetturi, Kevin Berry, Angela Ewald, Robert Clark, Miguel Barona, Walter S. Feit, Brian Curley, Kenneth Crandell(Administrator of the estate of Alexander Crandall), Donald Evans, Rosana Enderley, Patricia Doyle, Vincenza DiBari, Keith Bobe, Brian Divis, Jacquelyn Desthers, Catherine Doyle, Michele Cavalotti, Cynthia Andrews, Lori Colombo, Edward Breen, Joe Cruz, Antonia Andreotti, Stephanie Albate, Kathleen Dallas, Diane Dragotta, Robin Cabarris, Peter Brodowski, Richard Conway, John Fasanaro, Elizabeth Dzadovsky, Thomas Buzzitta, Johnathan Buckley, Nicholas Dirubbo, Melvin Carter, Jr, Nancy Castillo, Patricia Brosnan, Maryann Alleva, Robert Carbone, Howard Campbell, Martha Reinoso, Elizabeth De Vivo, Dady Belfort, Maria Sucuzhanyay, Glenn Esposito, Charles Durham, Oksana Farber, Maryellen Faivre, Jerome Davis, Kevin Driscoll, Edward Ferington, Jr, Anthony Cuomo, Maude Bivona, Nora Forlenza, Blanca F Falcones, Angelina Florentino, Helen Cantore, Hector Balaguer, Kelly J Colello, Faith Clouden, Joann Doyle, Mary Dandridge, Marie Cotton(Personal representative of the estate of Raymond Cotton), Semra B Ayala, Anna Drozd, Mariagrazia Cusumano, Christine D'Alessandro, Richard Bittles, Brian Andrews, George F Forelli, Donna Ciancio, Jean Doherty, Vito DiIenna, Bolivar Caivinagua, James Bucher, Thomas Brick, Eileen Beaury, Patricia Christensen, Domenico Colavito, Sherry-Ann Colacino, Jacqueline Burton, Alcida Buzzitta, Victoria Dippold, Edgard Duche, Alberto Andrade, Neil Eckert, Jason Bailey, Victor Colon, James Apostolou, Frankie Alvarez, Gregory Boyce, Kevin Deprospo, Karen Bitchatchi, Elvia Dutan, Sonja Delgado, Theresa Diorio, Carlos Castro, Michael Brown, Mark Dennis, Rosemary Cuozzo, Carmen Cabbell, Patricia Chillemi, Ana Maria Camilo, Lourdes Bomeisl, Krystalenia DeMasi(Personal Representative of the estate of Nicholas DeMasi), Robert Fanelli, Joseph Bellomo, Ronald A. Conte, Winnifred Charles, Steven Dubester, Rebecca Adrien, Robert Cline, Daniel Celano, Joseph Caradonna, Joseph DiSanto, Keith DeGiorgio, David Denizard, Lawrence Bilicki, Maria Cotrone, Tracey Burnett, Pierto Carluzzo, Dorothy DaLeo, Michael Ferrado, Raymond Clair, John Bicocchi, Joseph Butera, Luciano Delorbe, Mark Engelbrecht, Maria Davila, Alison Barrow, Jose Espada, Jennifer Calise-Welsh, Lois Brusca, Jeffrey Fosello, Lizabeth Buck, Michael Carlisi, Gerald Feola, William Delgado, Richard J. Durso, Ryan Baldwin, Frank Auditore, John Casey, Carmen Chiclana, Nella Bikowska, James Deady, Margoth Abarca, Michael E Bowry, John M De Rosa, Kristen Alverson, Zunilda Cruz, Serafina Alaimo, Terrance Frontis, Verna Dolcimascolo, Mary Bruen, Carla Flood, Paul Carifi, Luis Franco, Flor Bunary, Daphne Friend, Virginia Cole, Elaine Cesta(Administratrix of the Estate of Monte Cesta), Sharon Busby, Helen Elliott, Alexander Cruz, Eva Avezzano, Christopher Blaich, Arthur D'Alessandro, Martin Chiffriller, Kevin B
June 1, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Patrick Dwyer, Damian Albarano, Joseph Allen, Robert Citko, Karen Brannan, Karen H Finer, Hector Buestan, Jose Caraballo, Albert Ferro, Kevin Bradley, Joanna Borkowska, Richard Florentino, Cruz Galiano, Ivan Banda, Corinne Balson, David Baker, Rosa Duchitanga, G. Dubinsky, Daisy Cascello, Guy Castro, Robert D. Dito, Laura Burgos, Talia Flores, Arthur Bianchini, Karen A. Duane, Michael Clark, Marion Bryant, Asim Deen, Anne R. Clark, Derrick Defreitas, Brigida Avila, Gail Altaro, Theo Athanassiou, Elena Curatolo, Edward Coleman, Rocco Delio, Ralston Burnett, Maria Biagini, Gerald Colligan, Daniel Dinan, Nick Dousmanis, Lisa Clark(Administratrix of the estate of Charles Clark), Beth A. Ala, Ian Fox, Fabiola Baez, Yolanda Cuadrado, Joseph Ewald, Jr, Linda Battle, Robert Buete, Fred Caroprese, Robert Edwards, Laura Coppola, Jana Bartz, Phyllis K DeMarco, Thomas Davis, Brian Conlon, Althea Dottin, Michael Anspach, Victoria Bianchini, Christine Buete, Victoria DiSanto, Richard Cocca, Dana Boehm, Dulcie Forbes(Administratrix of the estate of Ezekiel Forbes), James DiMartino, Joseph Douso, Raymond Flood, Michael Anspach(As Administrator of the estate of Stewart Anspach), Joseph Dolcimascolo, Nadine Campbell, Lucille Denunzio, Roberta Damico, David Figueroa, John Failla, Rosemarie A D'Attore, Rosa Carinha, Anthony Colello, Christine DeFresco, Charles Casabianca, Yolanda Anderson, Sime Begonja, Glen Fiumano, Donna Caminiti, Joanne P Byrne, Denise Dousmanis, Christopher Daniello, Carlos Castano, Allen J Adams, Lisa Bernard, Joanne Dunn(Administratrix of the estate of Patrick Dunn), Suzanne Conroy, Manuel Dasilva, Maureen Conmy(Administratrix of the estate of John Conmy), Karen Farrugia, Norberto Avila, Maria Criollo, Pat Albergo, Laura Flaxman, Francisco Castillo, Alexandra Anchaluesa, Dayna Ferreiro, Cecelia Fleary, Frederico Crispino, Elena Austin, Jerome Andrews, Rose Marie Brown, Ann Betro, Linda B. Carifi, Hilma Acosta, Dominick Caminiti, Michael Mullady, Jose DeJesus, Isacah Bell(As Personal Representative of the estate of Perry Bell), William Cestaro, Stephen Butterbrodt, Glenda Cordero, Paul Carpenito, Mario Butler(Personal Representative of the Estate of Julio Butler), Martha Diaz, Cathy Caserta, Salvatore Albergo, Ronald Diorio, Lorraine Agro, Hasan Can, Rosa Chain, Eric Fawcett, Elmay Evans, Julie Bruno, Karima Alfred, Vienna Clarke, Maureen Contorno, Kai Chin, Thomas Bomeisl, Peter B Balon, John Danko, Christine Faber, Juan Caivinagua, Manuel Chique, Phyllis Caradonna, Rafael Dilone, Luiza Chmielowski, Edgar Abarca, Susan Daniel, Dora Cirulli, Beverly Fitzgerald, Donato DeAngelis, Dwayne Dowe, Santo Curatolo, Rosanna A. Correia, Christine Barrett, Amparro Aristizabal, Santiago Bermudez, Jimmie Davis, Cheryl Francis, Julio Cuevas, Mrian Acevedo, Sonya Cuttino, Maritza Cuevas, Kim Cortese, Paul Christensen, Anne Engelbrecht, Roselyn Agron, Brenda Conde, Maria B Citko, Teresa Caccavale, Frank Faivre, John Braisted, Bonnie Betancourt, Tonya Rieche Brown, Donna Combos, Edward Barrett, Steven Demarco, Heidi Figueroa, Carver Dottin, Isaac DeJesus, Gail Bordenca, Robert Capozzoli, Cesar Avila, Kruythoff Forrester, Moniique Bolgani, Dennis Crowe, Rolando Rojas-Sandoval, Edward Cochran, Lisa Fosello, Patricia A. Babin, Kimberly L Shapiro(Administratrix of the estate of Floyd Davis), Waverly T Busby, Marco Acevedo, Brian Bourke, Monica Benitez, Carmen Cubero, Joseph Cutrone, Laurie A. Conetta, Theresa Costello, Santiago Bermudez, Luis Bellapianta, Martha Atehortua, Maria Dellavalle, Faisal Choudhury, Jennifer Breyfogle, Angelo Cuozzo, Paul Bavaro, Robin Daal, Joseph Caleca, Robert Fanesi, Delores Frierson, Mario Butler, Segundo Siguencia, Robert Allen, Coleen Castle, John Biancaniello, Caroline Bacon, Stella M Bellot, Martin Butler, Sylvia Bone, Joseph Costa, James Carron, Rosalino Duchitanga, Genevieve Cacace, Philip Ercolano, Vincent Diluca, Monica Berry, Flora Diaz, Gary E. Berberich, Emilio Costantino, Paul Booth, Khalida Deen, Melissa Delprete, Christopher Colucci, Annlee Bell, Karen Falkowski, Papsy Colon, Julio Diaz, Gilberto DeJesus, Dennis Bush, Donna Ciccotto, Nicholas Dirubbo(Administrator of the estate of Leo DiRubbo), Thornail R Felton, Jaime Carpio, Ronald Eckhardt, Agata Dinatale, Maria Lores-Browne, Jamie DeSantis, Adrienne Collein, Vito Carbonara, Michael Brannan, Frank Dolce, Joseph Forte, Joseph Welsh, Gregory Amira, Juana F. Adames, John Berrios, Salvatore Femia, Richard Cravello, Thomas Brown, Joseph DeLuca, Janine Cuomo, Hugh Bradshaw, Donna Arato, Diane Delprete, James Cronin, Steven Feldman, Jennifer Alvarez, Daniel Floody, John Deodato, Joseph Ferraro, Wilfredo Dutan, Monica Chillogalli, John Antiaris, Joseph Barbera, Lizette Carvajal, John Busacca, John Audette, Stanislaw Chwiecko, Michelle Auditore, Ana Bermeo, Gisela Breece, Rosa Culcay, Anita M. Brown, Andrea Cardona, John A. Burgos, Dominic Frangella, Alberto Bellot, Peter Bergin, Louis Ciccotto, Delia Becca, Elsa Chalco, Derrick Faulk, Randolph Burgos, Vito Bianco, Dulcie Forbes, Patrick Flaherty, Randolph Brewster, Lorraine Brady, Adriana Costa, James T. Clemente, Kevin Earnest, Tina Degiorgio, Vincent Fondacaro, Rosanne Baldo, Michael Finer, Denise Costanzo(Personal Representative of the estate of Joseph Costanzo), Silvia Castillo, Julian Acosta, Yvonne Fondacaro, Janina Frelas, Joann Duffy(Administratrix of the estate of John J Duffy), Adele Capozzoli, Warren Bub, Helena Cassidy, Stephen Cacace, Reyaad Baksh, Patrick Estelle, Todd Benedict, Debra Clark, Robert Anzalone, GinaMarie Cronin, Lori Carron, Stephanie Bonanno, Beverly Addison, Ella Cangiarella, Daniel Foley, Josephine DeTemple, Armando Ceron, Fernando Dias, Donna Barrow, Marie Bontemps, Michael Bailey, Maria Munoz, Wilfredo Cuascut, Denise Costanzo, Maria Yambo, Kenneth Franz, Ralph Danise, Winston Weathers, Vicki Castro, Maria Alick, Phyllis DiVirgilio, Pablo Alcantara, Carolyn Antoine, Robert Archul, Nanci Durler, Theresa Bove, Vincent DiBari, Myriam Castro, Diane Can, Maria Carluzzo, James Algeria, Randy C Freedman, Mary Christine Doherty, Anne Feit, Gina Akos, Danilsa Flores, Kevin DeName, Vera Cotton(Administrator of the estate of Thomas Cotton), Philip Ciambriello, Michael Charles, Robert Carrington, Joann Duffy, Linda E Auer, Debbie Cerbone, Gail Cammarasana, John Dragotta, Felice Colella, Miguel Brito, Yolanda Cintron, Albert Deangelis, Gerard Bowden, Michelle Dall, Joseph Caiozzo, Heather M Corio, Andrew Carraro, Isaiah Cruz, Jr, Alfred Cardona, Bruce Alvarez, Rosamond Ornell, Stacey D. Earnest, Dominick Cosolito, Steven Enderley, Jane Dipalo, Elizabeth Bishun, Michael Armocida, Mary W. Cosgrove, Joseph Daleo, Anthony Esposito, Karen Ferington, Richard Alvarez, Rheat Baldwin, John Judge, Emil Chynn, Anthony Ambrosino, Jennifer Bradley, Yehoshua Blisko, David Concepcion, Jorge Dejesus, Fidel De Vivo, Iris Cordova, Andrea Cacioppo, Joseph DeLuca, Victoria Colella, Douglas Encarnacion, Zaida Cruz, Hazel Bacchus, Michael Dwyer, Trevor Brown, Roseann Daniello, Rolando Alvarez, Robert Brady, Katarzyna Brown, Donald Finnelli, Isacah Bell, Tina Cardona, Robert Failla, Evelyn Betso(Personal Representative of James A Betso), Guillermo Arrubla, Edizon Chavez, Daniel T Caffrey, Hector Cordova, Amy Baksh, Joan Accetturi, Kevin Berry, Angela Ewald, Robert Clark, Miguel Barona, Walter S. Feit, Brian Curley, Kenneth Crandell(Administrator of the estate of Alexander Crandall), Donald Evans, Rosana Enderley, Patricia Doyle, Vincenza DiBari, Keith Bobe, Brian Divis, Jacquelyn Desthers, Catherine Doyle, Michele Cavalotti, Cynthia Andrews, Lori Colombo, Edward Breen, Joe Cruz, Antonia Andreotti, Stephanie Albate, Kathleen Dallas, Diane Dragotta, Robin Cabarris, Peter Brodowski, Richard Conway, John Fasanaro, Elizabeth Dzadovsky, Thomas Buzzitta, Johnathan Buckley, Nicholas Dirubbo, Melvin Carter, Jr, Nancy Castillo, Patricia Brosnan, Maryann Alleva, Robert Carbone, Howard Campbell, Martha Reinoso, Elizabeth De Vivo, Dady Belfort, Maria Sucuzhanyay, Glenn Esposito, Charles Durham, Oksana Farber, Maryellen Faivre, Jerome Davis, Kevin Driscoll, Edward Ferington, Jr, Anthony Cuomo, Maude Bivona, Nora Forlenza, Blanca F Falcones, Angelina Florentino, Helen Cantore, Hector Balaguer, Kelly J Colello, Faith Clouden, Joann Doyle, Mary Dandridge, Marie Cotton(Personal representative of the estate of Raymond Cotton), Semra B Ayala, Anna Drozd, Mariagrazia Cusumano, Christine D'Alessandro, Richard Bittles, Brian Andrews, George F Forelli, Donna Ciancio, Jean Doherty, Vito DiIenna, Bolivar Caivinagua, James Bucher, Thomas Brick, Eileen Beaury, Patricia Christensen, Domenico Colavito, Sherry-Ann Colacino, Jacqueline Burton, Alcida Buzzitta, Victoria Dippold, Edgard Duche, Alberto Andrade, Neil Eckert, Jason Bailey, Victor Colon, James Apostolou, Frankie Alvarez, Gregory Boyce, Kevin Deprospo, Karen Bitchatchi, Elvia Dutan, Sonja Delgado, Theresa Diorio, Carlos Castro, Michael Brown, Mark Dennis, Rosemary Cuozzo, Carmen Cabbell, Patricia Chillemi, Ana Maria Camilo, Lourdes Bomeisl, Krystalenia DeMasi(Personal Representative of the estate of Nicholas DeMasi), Robert Fanelli, Joseph Bellomo, Ronald A. Conte, Winnifred Charles, Steven Dubester, Rebecca Adrien, Robert Cline, Daniel Celano, Joseph Caradonna, Joseph DiSanto, Keith DeGiorgio, David Denizard, Lawrence Bilicki, Maria Cotrone, Tracey Burnett, Pierto Carluzzo, Dorothy DaLeo, Michael Ferrado, Raymond Clair, John Bicocchi, Joseph Butera, Luciano Delorbe, Mark Engelbrecht, Maria Davila, Alison Barrow, Jose Espada, Jennifer Calise-Welsh, Lois Brusca, Jeffrey Fosello, Lizabeth Buck, Michael Carlisi, Gerald Feola, William Delgado, Richard J. Durso, Ryan Baldwin, Frank Auditore, John Casey, Carmen Chiclana, Nella Bikowska, James Deady, Margoth Abarca, Michael E Bowry, John M De Rosa, Kristen Alverson, Zunilda Cruz, Serafina Alaimo, Verna Dolcimascolo, Mary Bruen, Carla Flood, Paul Carifi, Luis Franco, Flor Bunary, Daphne Friend, Virginia Cole, Elaine Cesta(Administratrix of the Estate of Monte Cesta), Sharon Busby, Helen Elliott, Alexander Cruz, Eva Avezzano, Christopher Blaich, Arthur D'Alessandro, Martin Chiffriller, Kevin Betancourt, Jairo C
June 1, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Patrick Dwyer, Damian Albarano, Joseph Allen, Robert Citko, Karen Brannan, Karen H Finer, Hector Buestan, Jose Caraballo, Albert Ferro, Kevin Bradley, Joanna Borkowska, Richard Florentino, Cruz Galiano, Ivan Banda, Corinne Balson, David Baker, Rosa Duchitanga, G. Dubinsky, Daisy Cascello, Guy Castro, Robert D. Dito, Laura Burgos, Talia Flores, Arthur Bianchini, Karen A. Duane, Michael Clark, Marion Bryant, Asim Deen, Anne R. Clark, Derrick Defreitas, Brigida Avila, Gail Altaro, Theo Athanassiou, Elena Curatolo, Edward Coleman, Rocco Delio, Ralston Burnett, Maria Biagini, Gerald Colligan, Daniel Dinan, Nick Dousmanis, Lisa Clark(Administratrix of the estate of Charles Clark), Beth A. Ala, Fabiola Baez, Yolanda Cuadrado, Joseph Ewald, Jr, Linda Battle, Robert Buete, Fred Caroprese, Robert Edwards, Laura Coppola, Jana Bartz, Phyllis K DeMarco, Thomas Davis, Brian Conlon, Althea Dottin, Michael Anspach, Victoria Bianchini, Christine Buete, Victoria DiSanto, Richard Cocca, Dana Boehm, Dulcie Forbes(Administratrix of the estate of Ezekiel Forbes), James DiMartino, Joseph Douso, Raymond Flood, Michael Anspach(As Administrator of the estate of Stewart Anspach), Joseph Dolcimascolo, Nadine Campbell, Lucille Denunzio, Roberta Damico, David Figueroa, John Failla, Rosemarie A D'Attore, Rosa Carinha, Anthony Colello, Christine DeFresco, Charles Casabianca, Yolanda Anderson, Sime Begonja, Glen Fiumano, Donna Caminiti, Joanne P Byrne, Denise Dousmanis, Christopher Daniello, Carlos Castano, Allen J Adams, Lisa Bernard, Joanne Dunn(Administratrix of the estate of Patrick Dunn), Suzanne Conroy, Manuel Dasilva, Maureen Conmy(Administratrix of the estate of John Conmy), Karen Farrugia, Norberto Avila, Maria Criollo, Pat Albergo, Laura Flaxman, Francisco Castillo, Alexandra Anchaluesa, Dayna Ferreiro, Cecelia Fleary, Frederico Crispino, Elena Austin, Jerome Andrews, Rose Marie Brown, Ann Betro, Linda B. Carifi, Hilma Acosta, Dominick Caminiti, Michael Mullady, Jose DeJesus, Isacah Bell(As Personal Representative of the estate of Perry Bell), William Cestaro, Stephen Butterbrodt, Glenda Cordero, Paul Carpenito, Mario Butler(Personal Representative of the Estate of Julio Butler), Martha Diaz, Cathy Caserta, Salvatore Albergo, Ronald Diorio, Lorraine Agro, Hasan Can, Rosa Chain, Eric Fawcett, Elmay Evans, Julie Bruno, Karima Alfred, Vienna Clarke, Maureen Contorno, Kai Chin, Thomas Bomeisl, Peter B Balon, John Danko, Christine Faber, Juan Caivinagua, Manuel Chique, Phyllis Caradonna, Rafael Dilone, Luiza Chmielowski, Edgar Abarca, Susan Daniel, Dora Cirulli, Beverly Fitzgerald, Donato DeAngelis, Dwayne Dowe, Santo Curatolo, Rosanna A. Correia, Christine Barrett, Amparro Aristizabal, Santiago Bermudez, Jimmie Davis, Julio Cuevas, Mrian Acevedo, Sonya Cuttino, Maritza Cuevas, Kim Cortese, Paul Christensen, Anne Engelbrecht, Roselyn Agron, Brenda Conde, Maria B Citko, Teresa Caccavale, Frank Faivre, John Braisted, Bonnie Betancourt, Tonya Rieche Brown, Donna Combos, Edward Barrett, Steven Demarco, Heidi Figueroa, Carver Dottin, Isaac DeJesus, Gail Bordenca, Robert Capozzoli, Cesar Avila, Moniique Bolgani, Dennis Crowe, Rolando Rojas-Sandoval, Edward Cochran, Patricia A. Babin, Kimberly L Shapiro(Administratrix of the estate of Floyd Davis), Waverly T Busby, Marco Acevedo, Brian Bourke, Monica Benitez, Carmen Cubero, Joseph Cutrone, Laurie A. Conetta, Theresa Costello, Santiago Bermudez, Luis Bellapianta, Martha Atehortua, Maria Dellavalle, Faisal Choudhury, Jennifer Breyfogle, Angelo Cuozzo, Paul Bavaro, Robin Daal, Joseph Caleca, Robert Fanesi, Mario Butler, Segundo Siguencia, Robert Allen, Coleen Castle, John Biancaniello, Caroline Bacon, Stella M Bellot, Martin Butler, Sylvia Bone, Joseph Costa, James Carron, Rosalino Duchitanga, Genevieve Cacace, Philip Ercolano, Vincent Diluca, Monica Berry, Flora Diaz, Gary E. Berberich, Emilio Costantino, Paul Booth, Khalida Deen, Melissa Delprete, Christopher Colucci, Annlee Bell, Karen Falkowski, Papsy Colon, Julio Diaz, Gilberto DeJesus, Dennis Bush, Donna Ciccotto, Nicholas Dirubbo(Administrator of the estate of Leo DiRubbo), Thornail R Felton, Jaime Carpio, Ronald Eckhardt, Agata Dinatale, Maria Lores-Browne, Jamie DeSantis, Adrienne Collein, Vito Carbonara, Michael Brannan, Frank Dolce, Joseph Welsh, Gregory Amira, Juana F. Adames, John Berrios, Salvatore Femia, Richard Cravello, Thomas Brown, Joseph DeLuca, Janine Cuomo, Hugh Bradshaw, Donna Arato, Diane Delprete, James Cronin, Steven Feldman, Jennifer Alvarez, Daniel Floody, John Deodato, Joseph Ferraro, Wilfredo Dutan, Monica Chillogalli, John Antiaris, Joseph Barbera, Lizette Carvajal, John Busacca, John Audette, Stanislaw Chwiecko, Michelle Auditore, Ana Bermeo, Gisela Breece, Rosa Culcay, Anita M. Brown, Andrea Cardona, John A. Burgos, Alberto Bellot, Peter Bergin, Louis Ciccotto, Delia Becca, Elsa Chalco, Derrick Faulk, Randolph Burgos, Vito Bianco, Dulcie Forbes, Patrick Flaherty, Randolph Brewster, Lorraine Brady, Adriana Costa, James T. Clemente, Kevin Earnest, Tina Degiorgio, Vincent Fondacaro, Rosanne Baldo, Michael Finer, Denise Costanzo(Personal Representative of the estate of Joseph Costanzo), Silvia Castillo, Julian Acosta, Yvonne Fondacaro, Joann Duffy(Administratrix of the estate of John J Duffy), Adele Capozzoli, Warren Bub, Helena Cassidy, Stephen Cacace, Reyaad Baksh, Patrick Estelle, Todd Benedict, Debra Clark, Robert Anzalone, GinaMarie Cronin, Lori Carron, Stephanie Bonanno, Beverly Addison, Ella Cangiarella, Daniel Foley, Josephine DeTemple, Armando Ceron, Fernando Dias, Donna Barrow, Marie Bontemps, Michael Bailey, Maria Munoz, Wilfredo Cuascut, Denise Costanzo, Maria Yambo, Ralph Danise, Winston Weathers, Vicki Castro, Maria Alick, Phyllis DiVirgilio, Pablo Alcantara, Carolyn Antoine, Robert Archul, Nanci Durler, Theresa Bove, Vincent DiBari, Myriam Castro, Diane Can, Maria Carluzzo, James Algeria, Mary Christine Doherty, Anne Feit, Gina Akos, Danilsa Flores, Kevin DeName, Vera Cotton(Administrator of the estate of Thomas Cotton), Philip Ciambriello, Michael Charles, Robert Carrington, Joann Duffy, Linda E Auer, Debbie Cerbone, Gail Cammarasana, John Dragotta, Felice Colella, Miguel Brito, Yolanda Cintron, Albert Deangelis, Gerard Bowden, Michelle Dall, Joseph Caiozzo, Heather M Corio, Andrew Carraro, Isaiah Cruz, Jr, Alfred Cardona, Bruce Alvarez, Rosamond Ornell, Stacey D. Earnest, Dominick Cosolito, Steven Enderley, Jane Dipalo, Elizabeth Bishun, Michael Armocida, Mary W. Cosgrove, Joseph Daleo, Anthony Esposito, Karen Ferington, Richard Alvarez, Rheat Baldwin, John Judge, Emil Chynn, Anthony Ambrosino, Jennifer Bradley, Yehoshua Blisko, David Concepcion, Jorge Dejesus, Fidel De Vivo, Iris Cordova, Andrea Cacioppo, Joseph DeLuca, Victoria Colella, Douglas Encarnacion, Zaida Cruz, Hazel Bacchus, Michael Dwyer, Trevor Brown, Roseann Daniello, Rolando Alvarez, Robert Brady, Katarzyna Brown, Donald Finnelli, Isacah Bell, Tina Cardona, Robert Failla, Evelyn Betso(Personal Representative of James A Betso), Guillermo Arrubla, Edizon Chavez, Daniel T Caffrey, Hector Cordova, Amy Baksh, Joan Accetturi, Kevin Berry, Angela Ewald, Robert Clark, Miguel Barona, Walter S. Feit, Brian Curley, Kenneth Crandell(Administrator of the estate of Alexander Crandall), Donald Evans, Rosana Enderley, Patricia Doyle, Vincenza DiBari, Keith Bobe, Brian Divis, Jacquelyn Desthers, Catherine Doyle, Michele Cavalotti, Cynthia Andrews, Lori Colombo, Edward Breen, Joe Cruz, Antonia Andreotti, Stephanie Albate, Kathleen Dallas, Diane Dragotta, Robin Cabarris, Peter Brodowski, Richard Conway, John Fasanaro, Elizabeth Dzadovsky, Thomas Buzzitta, Johnathan Buckley, Nicholas Dirubbo, Melvin Carter, Jr, Nancy Castillo, Patricia Brosnan, Maryann Alleva, Robert Carbone, Howard Campbell, Martha Reinoso, Elizabeth De Vivo, Dady Belfort, Maria Sucuzhanyay, Glenn Esposito, Charles Durham, Oksana Farber, Maryellen Faivre, Jerome Davis, Kevin Driscoll, Edward Ferington, Jr, Anthony Cuomo, Maude Bivona, Nora Forlenza, Blanca F Falcones, Angelina Florentino, Helen Cantore, Hector Balaguer, Kelly J Colello, Faith Clouden, Joann Doyle, Mary Dandridge, Marie Cotton(Personal representative of the estate of Raymond Cotton), Semra B Ayala, Anna Drozd, Mariagrazia Cusumano, Christine D'Alessandro, Richard Bittles, Brian Andrews, George F Forelli, Donna Ciancio, Jean Doherty, Vito DiIenna, Bolivar Caivinagua, James Bucher, Thomas Brick, Eileen Beaury, Patricia Christensen, Domenico Colavito, Sherry-Ann Colacino, Jacqueline Burton, Alcida Buzzitta, Victoria Dippold, Edgard Duche, Alberto Andrade, Neil Eckert, Jason Bailey, Victor Colon, James Apostolou, Frankie Alvarez, Gregory Boyce, Kevin Deprospo, Karen Bitchatchi, Elvia Dutan, Sonja Delgado, Theresa Diorio, Carlos Castro, Michael Brown, Mark Dennis, Rosemary Cuozzo, Carmen Cabbell, Patricia Chillemi, Ana Maria Camilo, Lourdes Bomeisl, Krystalenia DeMasi(Personal Representative of the estate of Nicholas DeMasi), Robert Fanelli, Joseph Bellomo, Ronald A. Conte, Winnifred Charles, Steven Dubester, Rebecca Adrien, Robert Cline, Daniel Celano, Joseph Caradonna, Joseph DiSanto, Keith DeGiorgio, David Denizard, Lawrence Bilicki, Maria Cotrone, Tracey Burnett, Pierto Carluzzo, Dorothy DaLeo, Michael Ferrado, Raymond Clair, John Bicocchi, Joseph Butera, Luciano Delorbe, Mark Engelbrecht, Maria Davila, Alison Barrow, Jose Espada, Jennifer Calise-Welsh, Lois Brusca, Lizabeth Buck, Michael Carlisi, Gerald Feola, William Delgado, Richard J. Durso, Ryan Baldwin, Frank Auditore, John Casey, Carmen Chiclana, Nella Bikowska, James Deady, Margoth Abarca, Michael E Bowry, John M De Rosa, Kristen Alverson, Zunilda Cruz, Serafina Alaimo, Verna Dolcimascolo, Mary Bruen, Carla Flood, Paul Carifi, Flor Bunary, Virginia Cole, Elaine Cesta(Administratrix of the Estate of Monte Cesta), Sharon Busby, Helen Elliott, Alexander Cruz, Eva Avezzano, Christopher Blaich, Arthur D'Alessandro, Martin Chiffriller, Kevin Betancourt, Jairo Cordero, Vincent DeSantis, John Baboolal, Brian Delaurentis, Maureen Delligatti, Thomas Flynn, Jeannetta R Turay(Administratrix of the estate of Melvin Cooper), Charly Diaz, Crystal Catalan, Gail A Burneyk
June 1, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Patrick Dwyer, Damian Albarano, Joseph Allen, Robert Citko, Karen Brannan, Hector Buestan, Jose Caraballo, Albert Ferro, Kevin Bradley, Joanna Borkowska, Cruz Galiano, Ivan Banda, Corinne Balson, David Baker, Rosa Duchitanga, G. Dubinsky, Daisy Cascello, Guy Castro, Robert D. Dito, Laura Burgos, Arthur Bianchini, Karen A. Duane, Michael Clark, Marion Bryant, Asim Deen, Anne R. Clark, Derrick Defreitas, Brigida Avila, Gail Altaro, Theo Athanassiou, Elena Curatolo, Edward Coleman, Rocco Delio, Ralston Burnett, Maria Biagini, Gerald Colligan, Daniel Dinan, Nick Dousmanis, Lisa Clark(Administratrix of the estate of Charles Clark), Beth A. Ala, Fabiola Baez, Yolanda Cuadrado, Joseph Ewald, Jr, Linda Battle, Robert Buete, Fred Caroprese, Robert Edwards, Laura Coppola, Jana Bartz, Phyllis K DeMarco, Thomas Davis, Brian Conlon, Althea Dottin, Michael Anspach, Victoria Bianchini, Christine Buete, Victoria DiSanto, Richard Cocca, Dana Boehm, James DiMartino, Joseph Douso, Michael Anspach(As Administrator of the estate of Stewart Anspach), Joseph Dolcimascolo, Nadine Campbell, Lucille Denunzio, Roberta Damico, David Figueroa, John Failla, Rosemarie A D'Attore, Rosa Carinha, Anthony Colello, Christine DeFresco, Charles Casabianca, Yolanda Anderson, Sime Begonja, Donna Caminiti, Joanne P Byrne, Denise Dousmanis, Christopher Daniello, Carlos Castano, Allen J Adams, Lisa Bernard, Joanne Dunn(Administratrix of the estate of Patrick Dunn), Suzanne Conroy, Manuel Dasilva, Maureen Conmy(Administratrix of the estate of John Conmy), Karen Farrugia, Norberto Avila, Maria Criollo, Pat Albergo, Francisco Castillo, Alexandra Anchaluesa, Dayna Ferreiro, Frederico Crispino, Elena Austin, Jerome Andrews, Rose Marie Brown, Ann Betro, Linda B. Carifi, Hilma Acosta, Dominick Caminiti, Michael Mullady, Jose DeJesus, Isacah Bell(As Personal Representative of the estate of Perry Bell), William Cestaro, Stephen Butterbrodt, Glenda Cordero, Paul Carpenito, Mario Butler(Personal Representative of the Estate of Julio Butler), Martha Diaz, Cathy Caserta, Salvatore Albergo, Ronald Diorio, Lorraine Agro, Hasan Can, Rosa Chain, Eric Fawcett, Elmay Evans, Julie Bruno, Karima Alfred, Vienna Clarke, Maureen Contorno, Kai Chin, Thomas Bomeisl, Peter B Balon, John Danko, Christine Faber, Juan Caivinagua, Manuel Chique, Phyllis Caradonna, Rafael Dilone, Luiza Chmielowski, Edgar Abarca, Susan Daniel, Dora Cirulli, Donato DeAngelis, Dwayne Dowe, Santo Curatolo, Rosanna A. Correia, Christine Barrett, Amparro Aristizabal, Santiago Bermudez, Jimmie Davis, Julio Cuevas, Mrian Acevedo, Sonya Cuttino, Maritza Cuevas, Kim Cortese, Paul Christensen, Anne Engelbrecht, Roselyn Agron, Brenda Conde, Maria B Citko, Teresa Caccavale, Frank Faivre, John Braisted, Bonnie Betancourt, Tonya Rieche Brown, Donna Combos, Edward Barrett, Steven Demarco, Heidi Figueroa, Carver Dottin, Isaac DeJesus, Gail Bordenca, Robert Capozzoli, Cesar Avila, Moniique Bolgani, Dennis Crowe, Rolando Rojas-Sandoval, Edward Cochran, Patricia A. Babin, Kimberly L Shapiro(Administratrix of the estate of Floyd Davis), Waverly T Busby, Marco Acevedo, Brian Bourke, Monica Benitez, Carmen Cubero, Joseph Cutrone, Laurie A. Conetta, Theresa Costello, Santiago Bermudez, Luis Bellapianta, Martha Atehortua, Maria Dellavalle, Faisal Choudhury, Jennifer Breyfogle, Angelo Cuozzo, Paul Bavaro, Robin Daal, Joseph Caleca, Robert Fanesi, Mario Butler, Segundo Siguencia, Robert Allen, Coleen Castle, John Biancaniello, Caroline Bacon, Stella M Bellot, Martin Butler, Sylvia Bone, Joseph Costa, James Carron, Rosalino Duchitanga, Genevieve Cacace, Philip Ercolano, Vincent Diluca, Monica Berry, Flora Diaz, Gary E. Berberich, Emilio Costantino, Paul Booth, Khalida Deen, Melissa Delprete, Christopher Colucci, Annlee Bell, Karen Falkowski, Papsy Colon, Julio Diaz, Gilberto DeJesus, Dennis Bush, Donna Ciccotto, Nicholas Dirubbo(Administrator of the estate of Leo DiRubbo), Thornail R Felton, Jaime Carpio, Ronald Eckhardt, Agata Dinatale, Maria Lores-Browne, Jamie DeSantis, Adrienne Collein, Vito Carbonara, Michael Brannan, Frank Dolce, Joseph Welsh, Gregory Amira, Juana F. Adames, John Berrios, Salvatore Femia, Richard Cravello, Thomas Brown, Joseph DeLuca, Janine Cuomo, Hugh Bradshaw, Donna Arato, Diane Delprete, James Cronin, Steven Feldman, Jennifer Alvarez, John Deodato, Joseph Ferraro, Wilfredo Dutan, Monica Chillogalli, John Antiaris, Joseph Barbera, Lizette Carvajal, John Busacca, John Audette, Stanislaw Chwiecko, Michelle Auditore, Ana Bermeo, Gisela Breece, Rosa Culcay, Anita M. Brown, Andrea Cardona, John A. Burgos, Alberto Bellot, Peter Bergin, Louis Ciccotto, Delia Becca, Elsa Chalco, Derrick Faulk, Randolph Burgos, Vito Bianco, Randolph Brewster, Lorraine Brady, Adriana Costa, James T. Clemente, Kevin Earnest, Tina Degiorgio, Rosanne Baldo, Denise Costanzo(Personal Representative of the estate of Joseph Costanzo), Silvia Castillo, Julian Acosta, Joann Duffy(Administratrix of the estate of John J Duffy), Adele Capozzoli, Warren Bub, Helena Cassidy, Stephen Cacace, Reyaad Baksh, Patrick Estelle, Todd Benedict, Debra Clark, Robert Anzalone, GinaMarie Cronin, Lori Carron, Stephanie Bonanno, Beverly Addison, Ella Cangiarella, Josephine DeTemple, Armando Ceron, Fernando Dias, Donna Barrow, Marie Bontemps, Michael Bailey, Maria Munoz, Wilfredo Cuascut, Denise Costanzo, Maria Yambo, Ralph Danise, Winston Weathers, Vicki Castro, Maria Alick, Phyllis DiVirgilio, Pablo Alcantara, Carolyn Antoine, Robert Archul, Nanci Durler, Theresa Bove, Vincent DiBari, Myriam Castro, Diane Can, Maria Carluzzo, James Algeria, Mary Christine Doherty, Anne Feit, Gina Akos, Kevin DeName, Vera Cotton(Administrator of the estate of Thomas Cotton), Philip Ciambriello, Michael Charles, Robert Carrington, Joann Duffy, Linda E Auer, Debbie Cerbone, Gail Cammarasana, John Dragotta, Felice Colella, Miguel Brito, Yolanda Cintron, Albert Deangelis, Gerard Bowden, Michelle Dall, Joseph Caiozzo, Heather M Corio, Andrew Carraro, Isaiah Cruz, Jr, Alfred Cardona, Bruce Alvarez, Rosamond Ornell, Stacey D. Earnest, Dominick Cosolito, Steven Enderley, Jane Dipalo, Elizabeth Bishun, Michael Armocida, Mary W. Cosgrove, Joseph Daleo, Anthony Esposito, Karen Ferington, Richard Alvarez, Rheat Baldwin, John Judge, Emil Chynn, Anthony Ambrosino, Jennifer Bradley, Yehoshua Blisko, David Concepcion, Jorge Dejesus, Fidel De Vivo, Iris Cordova, Andrea Cacioppo, Joseph DeLuca, Victoria Colella, Douglas Encarnacion, Zaida Cruz, Hazel Bacchus, Michael Dwyer, Trevor Brown, Roseann Daniello, Rolando Alvarez, Robert Brady, Katarzyna Brown, Isacah Bell, Tina Cardona, Robert Failla, Evelyn Betso(Personal Representative of James A Betso), Guillermo Arrubla, Edizon Chavez, Daniel T Caffrey, Hector Cordova, Amy Baksh, Joan Accetturi, Kevin Berry, Angela Ewald, Robert Clark, Miguel Barona, Walter S. Feit, Brian Curley, Kenneth Crandell(Administrator of the estate of Alexander Crandall), Donald Evans, Rosana Enderley, Patricia Doyle, Vincenza DiBari, Keith Bobe, Brian Divis, Jacquelyn Desthers, Catherine Doyle, Michele Cavalotti, Cynthia Andrews, Lori Colombo, Edward Breen, Joe Cruz, Antonia Andreotti, Stephanie Albate, Kathleen Dallas, Diane Dragotta, Robin Cabarris, Peter Brodowski, Richard Conway, John Fasanaro, Elizabeth Dzadovsky, Thomas Buzzitta, Johnathan Buckley, Nicholas Dirubbo, Melvin Carter, Jr, Nancy Castillo, Patricia Brosnan, Maryann Alleva, Robert Carbone, Howard Campbell, Martha Reinoso, Elizabeth De Vivo, Dady Belfort, Maria Sucuzhanyay, Glenn Esposito, Charles Durham, Oksana Farber, Maryellen Faivre, Jerome Davis, Kevin Driscoll, Edward Ferington, Jr, Anthony Cuomo, Maude Bivona, Blanca F Falcones, Helen Cantore, Hector Balaguer, Kelly J Colello, Faith Clouden, Joann Doyle, Mary Dandridge, Marie Cotton(Personal representative of the estate of Raymond Cotton), Semra B Ayala, Anna Drozd, Mariagrazia Cusumano, Christine D'Alessandro, Richard Bittles, Brian Andrews, Donna Ciancio, Jean Doherty, Vito DiIenna, Bolivar Caivinagua, James Bucher, Thomas Brick, Eileen Beaury, Patricia Christensen, Domenico Colavito, Sherry-Ann Colacino, Jacqueline Burton, Alcida Buzzitta, Victoria Dippold, Edgard Duche, Alberto Andrade, Neil Eckert, Jason Bailey, Victor Colon, James Apostolou, Frankie Alvarez, Gregory Boyce, Kevin Deprospo, Karen Bitchatchi, Elvia Dutan, Sonja Delgado, Theresa Diorio, Carlos Castro, Michael Brown, Mark Dennis, Rosemary Cuozzo, Carmen Cabbell, Patricia Chillemi, Ana Maria Camilo, Lourdes Bomeisl, Krystalenia DeMasi(Personal Representative of the estate of Nicholas DeMasi), Robert Fanelli, Joseph Bellomo, Ronald A. Conte, Winnifred Charles, Steven Dubester, Rebecca Adrien, Robert Cline, Daniel Celano, Joseph Caradonna, Joseph DiSanto, Keith DeGiorgio, David Denizard, Lawrence Bilicki, Maria Cotrone, Tracey Burnett, Pierto Carluzzo, Dorothy DaLeo, Michael Ferrado, Raymond Clair, John Bicocchi, Joseph Butera, Luciano Delorbe, Mark Engelbrecht, Maria Davila, Alison Barrow, Jose Espada, Jennifer Calise-Welsh, Lois Brusca, Lizabeth Buck, Michael Carlisi, Gerald Feola, William Delgado, Richard J. Durso, Ryan Baldwin, Frank Auditore, John Casey, Carmen Chiclana, Nella Bikowska, James Deady, Margoth Abarca, Michael E Bowry, John M De Rosa, Kristen Alverson, Zunilda Cruz, Serafina Alaimo, Verna Dolcimascolo, Mary Bruen, Paul Carifi, Flor Bunary, Virginia Cole, Elaine Cesta(Administratrix of the Estate of Monte Cesta), Sharon Busby, Helen Elliott, Alexander Cruz, Eva Avezzano, Christopher Blaich, Arthur D'Alessandro, Martin Chiffriller, Kevin Betancourt, Jairo Cordero, Vincent DeSantis, John Baboolal, Brian Delaurentis, Maureen Delligatti, Jeannetta R Turay(Administratrix of the estate of Melvin Cooper), Charly Diaz, Crystal Catalan, Gail A Burneyko, Jose DeJesus, Anthony Benfante, Toni-Lynn DeLorenzo, Maria Rocio Calle, Lauren Aiello, Frederick Corrubia, Alina Griffin-Dowe, Ellen Cunningham, Rolando Ferreras, Anthony Banks, George Croswell, Kwame Asante, Donald Donohue, Frederick Bartz, Sharon Benson, Michelle DeFilippo, Tina Marie Bruno, Andrey Dugayev, AnnMarie Crispino, Bogdon Drozd, Dino Delany, Shawn Cavanagh, David Daniello, Deanna Marie Kleine-Crowe, A
June 1, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Patrick Dwyer, Damian Albarano, Joseph Allen, Robert Citko, Karen Brannan, Hector Buestan, Jose Caraballo, Kevin Bradley, Joanna Borkowska, Cruz Galiano, Ivan Banda, Corinne Balson, David Baker, Rosa Duchitanga, G. Dubinsky, Daisy Cascello, Guy Castro, Robert D. Dito, Laura Burgos, Arthur Bianchini, Karen A. Duane, Michael Clark, Marion Bryant, Asim Deen, Anne R. Clark, Derrick Defreitas, Brigida Avila, Gail Altaro, Theo Athanassiou, Elena Curatolo, Edward Coleman, Rocco Delio, Ralston Burnett, Maria Biagini, Gerald Colligan, Daniel Dinan, Nick Dousmanis, Lisa Clark(Administratrix of the estate of Charles Clark), Beth A. Ala, Fabiola Baez, Yolanda Cuadrado, Joseph Ewald, Jr, Linda Battle, Robert Buete, Fred Caroprese, Robert Edwards, Laura Coppola, Jana Bartz, Phyllis K DeMarco, Thomas Davis, Brian Conlon, Althea Dottin, Michael Anspach, Victoria Bianchini, Christine Buete, Victoria DiSanto, Richard Cocca, Dana Boehm, James DiMartino, Joseph Douso, Michael Anspach(As Administrator of the estate of Stewart Anspach), Joseph Dolcimascolo, Nadine Campbell, Lucille Denunzio, Roberta Damico, John Failla, Rosemarie A D'Attore, Rosa Carinha, Anthony Colello, Christine DeFresco, Charles Casabianca, Yolanda Anderson, Sime Begonja, Donna Caminiti, Joanne P Byrne, Denise Dousmanis, Christopher Daniello, Carlos Castano, Allen J Adams, Lisa Bernard, Joanne Dunn(Administratrix of the estate of Patrick Dunn), Suzanne Conroy, Manuel Dasilva, Maureen Conmy(Administratrix of the estate of John Conmy), Karen Farrugia, Norberto Avila, Maria Criollo, Pat Albergo, Francisco Castillo, Alexandra Anchaluesa, Frederico Crispino, Elena Austin, Jerome Andrews, Rose Marie Brown, Ann Betro, Linda B. Carifi, Hilma Acosta, Dominick Caminiti, Michael Mullady, Jose DeJesus, Isacah Bell(As Personal Representative of the estate of Perry Bell), William Cestaro, Stephen Butterbrodt, Glenda Cordero, Paul Carpenito, Mario Butler(Personal Representative of the Estate of Julio Butler), Martha Diaz, Cathy Caserta, Salvatore Albergo, Ronald Diorio, Lorraine Agro, Hasan Can, Rosa Chain, Eric Fawcett, Elmay Evans, Julie Bruno, Karima Alfred, Vienna Clarke, Maureen Contorno, Kai Chin, Thomas Bomeisl, Peter B Balon, John Danko, Christine Faber, Juan Caivinagua, Manuel Chique, Phyllis Caradonna, Rafael Dilone, Luiza Chmielowski, Edgar Abarca, Susan Daniel, Dora Cirulli, Donato DeAngelis, Dwayne Dowe, Santo Curatolo, Rosanna A. Correia, Christine Barrett, Amparro Aristizabal, Santiago Bermudez, Jimmie Davis, Julio Cuevas, Mrian Acevedo, Sonya Cuttino, Maritza Cuevas, Kim Cortese, Paul Christensen, Anne Engelbrecht, Roselyn Agron, Brenda Conde, Maria B Citko, Teresa Caccavale, Frank Faivre, John Braisted, Bonnie Betancourt, Tonya Rieche Brown, Donna Combos, Edward Barrett, Steven Demarco, Carver Dottin, Isaac DeJesus, Gail Bordenca, Robert Capozzoli, Cesar Avila, Moniique Bolgani, Dennis Crowe, Rolando Rojas-Sandoval, Edward Cochran, Patricia A. Babin, Kimberly L Shapiro(Administratrix of the estate of Floyd Davis), Waverly T Busby, Marco Acevedo, Brian Bourke, Monica Benitez, Carmen Cubero, Joseph Cutrone, Laurie A. Conetta, Theresa Costello, Santiago Bermudez, Luis Bellapianta, Martha Atehortua, Maria Dellavalle, Faisal Choudhury, Jennifer Breyfogle, Angelo Cuozzo, Paul Bavaro, Robin Daal, Joseph Caleca, Robert Fanesi, Mario Butler, Segundo Siguencia, Robert Allen, Coleen Castle, John Biancaniello, Caroline Bacon, Stella M Bellot, Martin Butler, Sylvia Bone, Joseph Costa, James Carron, Rosalino Duchitanga, Genevieve Cacace, Philip Ercolano, Vincent Diluca, Monica Berry, Flora Diaz, Gary E. Berberich, Emilio Costantino, Paul Booth, Khalida Deen, Melissa Delprete, Christopher Colucci, Annlee Bell, Karen Falkowski, Papsy Colon, Julio Diaz, Gilberto DeJesus, Dennis Bush, Donna Ciccotto, Nicholas Dirubbo(Administrator of the estate of Leo DiRubbo), Jaime Carpio, Ronald Eckhardt, Agata Dinatale, Maria Lores-Browne, Jamie DeSantis, Adrienne Collein, Vito Carbonara, Michael Brannan, Frank Dolce, Joseph Welsh, Gregory Amira, Juana F. Adames, John Berrios, Richard Cravello, Thomas Brown, Joseph DeLuca, Janine Cuomo, Hugh Bradshaw, Donna Arato, Diane Delprete, James Cronin, Steven Feldman, Jennifer Alvarez, John Deodato, Wilfredo Dutan, Monica Chillogalli, John Antiaris, Joseph Barbera, Lizette Carvajal, John Busacca, John Audette, Stanislaw Chwiecko, Michelle Auditore, Ana Bermeo, Gisela Breece, Rosa Culcay, Anita M. Brown, Andrea Cardona, John A. Burgos, Alberto Bellot, Peter Bergin, Louis Ciccotto, Delia Becca, Elsa Chalco, Derrick Faulk, Randolph Burgos, Vito Bianco, Randolph Brewster, Lorraine Brady, Adriana Costa, James T. Clemente, Kevin Earnest, Tina Degiorgio, Rosanne Baldo, Denise Costanzo(Personal Representative of the estate of Joseph Costanzo), Silvia Castillo, Julian Acosta, Joann Duffy(Administratrix of the estate of John J Duffy), Adele Capozzoli, Warren Bub, Helena Cassidy, Stephen Cacace, Reyaad Baksh, Patrick Estelle, Todd Benedict, Debra Clark, Robert Anzalone, GinaMarie Cronin, Lori Carron, Stephanie Bonanno, Beverly Addison, Ella Cangiarella, Josephine DeTemple, Armando Ceron, Fernando Dias, Donna Barrow, Marie Bontemps, Michael Bailey, Maria Munoz, Wilfredo Cuascut, Denise Costanzo, Maria Yambo, Ralph Danise, Winston Weathers, Vicki Castro, Maria Alick, Phyllis DiVirgilio, Pablo Alcantara, Carolyn Antoine, Robert Archul, Nanci Durler, Theresa Bove, Vincent DiBari, Myriam Castro, Diane Can, Maria Carluzzo, James Algeria, Mary Christine Doherty, Anne Feit, Gina Akos, Kevin DeName, Vera Cotton(Administrator of the estate of Thomas Cotton), Philip Ciambriello, Michael Charles, Robert Carrington, Joann Duffy, Linda E Auer, Debbie Cerbone, Gail Cammarasana, John Dragotta, Felice Colella, Miguel Brito, Yolanda Cintron, Albert Deangelis, Gerard Bowden, Michelle Dall, Joseph Caiozzo, Heather M Corio, Andrew Carraro, Isaiah Cruz, Jr, Alfred Cardona, Bruce Alvarez, Rosamond Ornell, Stacey D. Earnest, Dominick Cosolito, Steven Enderley, Jane Dipalo, Elizabeth Bishun, Michael Armocida, Mary W. Cosgrove, Joseph Daleo, Anthony Esposito, Richard Alvarez, Rheat Baldwin, John Judge, Emil Chynn, Anthony Ambrosino, Jennifer Bradley, Yehoshua Blisko, David Concepcion, Jorge Dejesus, Fidel De Vivo, Iris Cordova, Andrea Cacioppo, Joseph DeLuca, Victoria Colella, Douglas Encarnacion, Zaida Cruz, Hazel Bacchus, Michael Dwyer, Trevor Brown, Roseann Daniello, Rolando Alvarez, Robert Brady, Katarzyna Brown, Isacah Bell, Tina Cardona, Robert Failla, Evelyn Betso(Personal Representative of James A Betso), Guillermo Arrubla, Edizon Chavez, Daniel T Caffrey, Hector Cordova, Amy Baksh, Joan Accetturi, Kevin Berry, Angela Ewald, Robert Clark, Miguel Barona, Walter S. Feit, Brian Curley, Kenneth Crandell(Administrator of the estate of Alexander Crandall), Donald Evans, Rosana Enderley, Patricia Doyle, Vincenza DiBari, Keith Bobe, Brian Divis, Jacquelyn Desthers, Catherine Doyle, Michele Cavalotti, Cynthia Andrews, Lori Colombo, Edward Breen, Joe Cruz, Antonia Andreotti, Stephanie Albate, Kathleen Dallas, Diane Dragotta, Robin Cabarris, Peter Brodowski, Richard Conway, John Fasanaro, Elizabeth Dzadovsky, Thomas Buzzitta, Johnathan Buckley, Nicholas Dirubbo, Melvin Carter, Jr, Nancy Castillo, Patricia Brosnan, Maryann Alleva, Robert Carbone, Howard Campbell, Martha Reinoso, Elizabeth De Vivo, Dady Belfort, Maria Sucuzhanyay, Glenn Esposito, Charles Durham, Oksana Farber, Maryellen Faivre, Jerome Davis, Kevin Driscoll, Anthony Cuomo, Maude Bivona, Blanca F Falcones, Helen Cantore, Hector Balaguer, Kelly J Colello, Faith Clouden, Joann Doyle, Mary Dandridge, Marie Cotton(Personal representative of the estate of Raymond Cotton), Semra B Ayala, Anna Drozd, Mariagrazia Cusumano, Christine D'Alessandro, Richard Bittles, Brian Andrews, Donna Ciancio, Jean Doherty, Vito DiIenna, Bolivar Caivinagua, James Bucher, Thomas Brick, Eileen Beaury, Patricia Christensen, Domenico Colavito, Sherry-Ann Colacino, Jacqueline Burton, Alcida Buzzitta, Victoria Dippold, Edgard Duche, Alberto Andrade, Neil Eckert, Jason Bailey, Victor Colon, James Apostolou, Frankie Alvarez, Gregory Boyce, Kevin Deprospo, Karen Bitchatchi, Elvia Dutan, Sonja Delgado, Theresa Diorio, Carlos Castro, Michael Brown, Mark Dennis, Rosemary Cuozzo, Carmen Cabbell, Patricia Chillemi, Ana Maria Camilo, Lourdes Bomeisl, Krystalenia DeMasi(Personal Representative of the estate of Nicholas DeMasi), Robert Fanelli, Joseph Bellomo, Ronald A. Conte, Winnifred Charles, Steven Dubester, Rebecca Adrien, Robert Cline, Daniel Celano, Joseph Caradonna, Joseph DiSanto, Keith DeGiorgio, David Denizard, Lawrence Bilicki, Maria Cotrone, Tracey Burnett, Pierto Carluzzo, Dorothy DaLeo, Raymond Clair, John Bicocchi, Joseph Butera, Luciano Delorbe, Mark Engelbrecht, Maria Davila, Alison Barrow, Jose Espada, Jennifer Calise-Welsh, Lois Brusca, Lizabeth Buck, Michael Carlisi, William Delgado, Richard J. Durso, Ryan Baldwin, Frank Auditore, John Casey, Carmen Chiclana, Nella Bikowska, James Deady, Margoth Abarca, Michael E Bowry, John M De Rosa, Kristen Alverson, Zunilda Cruz, Serafina Alaimo, Verna Dolcimascolo, Mary Bruen, Paul Carifi, Flor Bunary, Virginia Cole, Elaine Cesta(Administratrix of the Estate of Monte Cesta), Sharon Busby, Helen Elliott, Alexander Cruz, Eva Avezzano, Christopher Blaich, Arthur D'Alessandro, Martin Chiffriller, Kevin Betancourt, Jairo Cordero, Vincent DeSantis, John Baboolal, Brian Delaurentis, Maureen Delligatti, Jeannetta R Turay(Administratrix of the estate of Melvin Cooper), Charly Diaz, Crystal Catalan, Gail A Burneyko, Jose DeJesus, Anthony Benfante, Toni-Lynn DeLorenzo, Maria Rocio Calle, Lauren Aiello, Frederick Corrubia, Alina Griffin-Dowe, Ellen Cunningham, Anthony Banks, George Croswell, Kwame Asante, Donald Donohue, Frederick Bartz, Sharon Benson, Michelle DeFilippo, Tina Marie Bruno, Andrey Dugayev, AnnMarie Crispino, Bogdon Drozd, Dino Delany, Shawn Cavanagh, David Daniello, Deanna Marie Kleine-Crowe, Anibal Cantos, Irwin Edelstein, Stephen Falkowski, Robyn Clark, Jacqueline Capogrosso, Dean Barone, John Felci, Carolyn Bertinelli, Dawn Carluzzo, Angelo Conetta, Gerard Bruen, John Arciuolo, Renee Berry
June 1, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Patrick Dwyer, Damian Albarano, Joseph Allen, Robert Citko, Karen Brannan, Hector Buestan, Jose Caraballo, Kevin Bradley, Joanna Borkowska, Cruz Galiano, Ivan Banda, Corinne Balson, David Baker, Rosa Duchitanga, G. Dubinsky, Daisy Cascello, Guy Castro, Robert D. Dito, Laura Burgos, Arthur Bianchini, Karen A. Duane, Michael Clark, Marion Bryant, Asim Deen, Anne R. Clark, Derrick Defreitas, Brigida Avila, Gail Altaro, Theo Athanassiou, Elena Curatolo, Edward Coleman, Rocco Delio, Ralston Burnett, Maria Biagini, Gerald Colligan, Daniel Dinan, Nick Dousmanis, Lisa Clark(Administratrix of the estate of Charles Clark), Beth A. Ala, Fabiola Baez, Yolanda Cuadrado, Joseph Ewald, Jr, Linda Battle, Robert Buete, Fred Caroprese, Robert Edwards, Laura Coppola, Jana Bartz, Phyllis K DeMarco, Thomas Davis, Brian Conlon, Althea Dottin, Michael Anspach, Victoria Bianchini, Christine Buete, Victoria DiSanto, Richard Cocca, Dana Boehm, James DiMartino, Joseph Douso, Michael Anspach(As Administrator of the estate of Stewart Anspach), Joseph Dolcimascolo, Nadine Campbell, Lucille Denunzio, Roberta Damico, Rosemarie A D'Attore, Rosa Carinha, Anthony Colello, Christine DeFresco, Charles Casabianca, Yolanda Anderson, Sime Begonja, Donna Caminiti, Joanne P Byrne, Denise Dousmanis, Christopher Daniello, Carlos Castano, Allen J Adams, Lisa Bernard, Joanne Dunn(Administratrix of the estate of Patrick Dunn), Suzanne Conroy, Manuel Dasilva, Maureen Conmy(Administratrix of the estate of John Conmy), Norberto Avila, Maria Criollo, Pat Albergo, Francisco Castillo, Alexandra Anchaluesa, Frederico Crispino, Elena Austin, Jerome Andrews, Rose Marie Brown, Ann Betro, Linda B. Carifi, Hilma Acosta, Dominick Caminiti, Michael Mullady, Jose DeJesus, Isacah Bell(As Personal Representative of the estate of Perry Bell), William Cestaro, Stephen Butterbrodt, Glenda Cordero, Paul Carpenito, Mario Butler(Personal Representative of the Estate of Julio Butler), Martha Diaz, Cathy Caserta, Salvatore Albergo, Ronald Diorio, Lorraine Agro, Hasan Can, Rosa Chain, Elmay Evans, Julie Bruno, Karima Alfred, Vienna Clarke, Maureen Contorno, Kai Chin, Thomas Bomeisl, Peter B Balon, John Danko, Christine Faber, Juan Caivinagua, Manuel Chique, Phyllis Caradonna, Rafael Dilone, Luiza Chmielowski, Edgar Abarca, Susan Daniel, Dora Cirulli, Donato DeAngelis, Dwayne Dowe, Santo Curatolo, Rosanna A. Correia, Christine Barrett, Amparro Aristizabal, Santiago Bermudez, Jimmie Davis, Julio Cuevas, Mrian Acevedo, Sonya Cuttino, Maritza Cuevas, Kim Cortese, Paul Christensen, Anne Engelbrecht, Roselyn Agron, Brenda Conde, Maria B Citko, Teresa Caccavale, John Braisted, Bonnie Betancourt, Tonya Rieche Brown, Donna Combos, Edward Barrett, Steven Demarco, Carver Dottin, Isaac DeJesus, Gail Bordenca, Robert Capozzoli, Cesar Avila, Moniique Bolgani, Dennis Crowe, Rolando Rojas-Sandoval, Edward Cochran, Patricia A. Babin, Kimberly L Shapiro(Administratrix of the estate of Floyd Davis), Waverly T Busby, Marco Acevedo, Brian Bourke, Monica Benitez, Carmen Cubero, Joseph Cutrone, Laurie A. Conetta, Theresa Costello, Santiago Bermudez, Luis Bellapianta, Martha Atehortua, Maria Dellavalle, Faisal Choudhury, Jennifer Breyfogle, Angelo Cuozzo, Paul Bavaro, Robin Daal, Joseph Caleca, Mario Butler, Segundo Siguencia, Robert Allen, Coleen Castle, John Biancaniello, Caroline Bacon, Stella M Bellot, Martin Butler, Sylvia Bone, Joseph Costa, James Carron, Rosalino Duchitanga, Genevieve Cacace, Philip Ercolano, Vincent Diluca, Monica Berry, Flora Diaz, Gary E. Berberich, Emilio Costantino, Paul Booth, Khalida Deen, Melissa Delprete, Christopher Colucci, Annlee Bell, Papsy Colon, Julio Diaz, Gilberto DeJesus, Dennis Bush, Donna Ciccotto, Nicholas Dirubbo(Administrator of the estate of Leo DiRubbo), Jaime Carpio, Ronald Eckhardt, Agata Dinatale, Maria Lores-Browne, Jamie DeSantis, Adrienne Collein, Vito Carbonara, Michael Brannan, Frank Dolce, Joseph Welsh, Gregory Amira, Juana F. Adames, John Berrios, Richard Cravello, Thomas Brown, Joseph DeLuca, Janine Cuomo, Hugh Bradshaw, Donna Arato, Diane Delprete, James Cronin, Jennifer Alvarez, John Deodato, Wilfredo Dutan, Monica Chillogalli, John Antiaris, Joseph Barbera, Lizette Carvajal, John Busacca, John Audette, Stanislaw Chwiecko, Michelle Auditore, Ana Bermeo, Gisela Breece, Rosa Culcay, Anita M. Brown, Andrea Cardona, John A. Burgos, Alberto Bellot, Peter Bergin, Louis Ciccotto, Delia Becca, Elsa Chalco, Randolph Burgos, Vito Bianco, Randolph Brewster, Lorraine Brady, Adriana Costa, James T. Clemente, Kevin Earnest, Tina Degiorgio, Rosanne Baldo, Denise Costanzo(Personal Representative of the estate of Joseph Costanzo), Silvia Castillo, Julian Acosta, Joann Duffy(Administratrix of the estate of John J Duffy), Adele Capozzoli, Warren Bub, Helena Cassidy, Stephen Cacace, Reyaad Baksh, Patrick Estelle, Todd Benedict, Debra Clark, Robert Anzalone, GinaMarie Cronin, Lori Carron, Stephanie Bonanno, Beverly Addison, Ella Cangiarella, Josephine DeTemple, Armando Ceron, Fernando Dias, Donna Barrow, Marie Bontemps, Michael Bailey, Maria Munoz, Wilfredo Cuascut, Denise Costanzo, Maria Yambo, Ralph Danise, Winston Weathers, Vicki Castro, Maria Alick, Phyllis DiVirgilio, Pablo Alcantara, Carolyn Antoine, Robert Archul, Nanci Durler, Theresa Bove, Vincent DiBari, Myriam Castro, Diane Can, Maria Carluzzo, James Algeria, Mary Christine Doherty, Gina Akos, Kevin DeName, Vera Cotton(Administrator of the estate of Thomas Cotton), Philip Ciambriello, Michael Charles, Robert Carrington, Joann Duffy, Linda E Auer, Debbie Cerbone, Gail Cammarasana, John Dragotta, Felice Colella, Miguel Brito, Yolanda Cintron, Albert Deangelis, Gerard Bowden, Michelle Dall, Joseph Caiozzo, Heather M Corio, Andrew Carraro, Isaiah Cruz, Jr, Alfred Cardona, Bruce Alvarez, Rosamond Ornell, Stacey D. Earnest, Dominick Cosolito, Steven Enderley, Jane Dipalo, Elizabeth Bishun, Michael Armocida, Mary W. Cosgrove, Joseph Daleo, Anthony Esposito, Richard Alvarez, Rheat Baldwin, John Judge, Emil Chynn, Anthony Ambrosino, Jennifer Bradley, Yehoshua Blisko, David Concepcion, Jorge Dejesus, Fidel De Vivo, Iris Cordova, Andrea Cacioppo, Joseph DeLuca, Victoria Colella, Douglas Encarnacion, Zaida Cruz, Hazel Bacchus, Michael Dwyer, Trevor Brown, Roseann Daniello, Rolando Alvarez, Robert Brady, Katarzyna Brown, Isacah Bell, Tina Cardona, Evelyn Betso(Personal Representative of James A Betso), Guillermo Arrubla, Edizon Chavez, Daniel T Caffrey, Hector Cordova, Amy Baksh, Joan Accetturi, Kevin Berry, Angela Ewald, Robert Clark, Miguel Barona, Brian Curley, Kenneth Crandell(Administrator of the estate of Alexander Crandall), Donald Evans, Rosana Enderley, Patricia Doyle, Vincenza DiBari, Keith Bobe, Brian Divis, Jacquelyn Desthers, Catherine Doyle, Michele Cavalotti, Cynthia Andrews, Lori Colombo, Edward Breen, Joe Cruz, Antonia Andreotti, Stephanie Albate, Kathleen Dallas, Diane Dragotta, Robin Cabarris, Peter Brodowski, Richard Conway, Elizabeth Dzadovsky, Thomas Buzzitta, Johnathan Buckley, Nicholas Dirubbo, Melvin Carter, Jr, Nancy Castillo, Patricia Brosnan, Maryann Alleva, Robert Carbone, Howard Campbell, Martha Reinoso, Elizabeth De Vivo, Dady Belfort, Maria Sucuzhanyay, Glenn Esposito, Charles Durham, Jerome Davis, Kevin Driscoll, Anthony Cuomo, Maude Bivona, Helen Cantore, Hector Balaguer, Kelly J Colello, Faith Clouden, Joann Doyle, Mary Dandridge, Marie Cotton(Personal representative of the estate of Raymond Cotton), Semra B Ayala, Anna Drozd, Mariagrazia Cusumano, Christine D'Alessandro, Richard Bittles, Brian Andrews, Donna Ciancio, Jean Doherty, Vito DiIenna, Bolivar Caivinagua, James Bucher, Thomas Brick, Eileen Beaury, Patricia Christensen, Domenico Colavito, Sherry-Ann Colacino, Jacqueline Burton, Alcida Buzzitta, Victoria Dippold, Edgard Duche, Alberto Andrade, Neil Eckert, Jason Bailey, Victor Colon, James Apostolou, Frankie Alvarez, Gregory Boyce, Kevin Deprospo, Karen Bitchatchi, Elvia Dutan, Sonja Delgado, Theresa Diorio, Carlos Castro, Michael Brown, Mark Dennis, Rosemary Cuozzo, Carmen Cabbell, Patricia Chillemi, Ana Maria Camilo, Lourdes Bomeisl, Krystalenia DeMasi(Personal Representative of the estate of Nicholas DeMasi), Joseph Bellomo, Ronald A. Conte, Winnifred Charles, Steven Dubester, Rebecca Adrien, Robert Cline, Daniel Celano, Joseph Caradonna, Joseph DiSanto, Keith DeGiorgio, David Denizard, Lawrence Bilicki, Maria Cotrone, Tracey Burnett, Pierto Carluzzo, Dorothy DaLeo, Raymond Clair, John Bicocchi, Joseph Butera, Luciano Delorbe, Mark Engelbrecht, Maria Davila, Alison Barrow, Jose Espada, Jennifer Calise-Welsh, Lois Brusca, Lizabeth Buck, Michael Carlisi, William Delgado, Richard J. Durso, Ryan Baldwin, Frank Auditore, John Casey, Carmen Chiclana, Nella Bikowska, James Deady, Margoth Abarca, Michael E Bowry, John M De Rosa, Kristen Alverson, Zunilda Cruz, Serafina Alaimo, Verna Dolcimascolo, Mary Bruen, Paul Carifi, Flor Bunary, Virginia Cole, Elaine Cesta(Administratrix of the Estate of Monte Cesta), Sharon Busby, Helen Elliott, Alexander Cruz, Eva Avezzano, Christopher Blaich, Arthur D'Alessandro, Martin Chiffriller, Kevin Betancourt, Jairo Cordero, Vincent DeSantis, John Baboolal, Brian Delaurentis, Maureen Delligatti, Jeannetta R Turay(Administratrix of the estate of Melvin Cooper), Charly Diaz, Crystal Catalan, Gail A Burneyko, Jose DeJesus, Anthony Benfante, Toni-Lynn DeLorenzo, Maria Rocio Calle, Lauren Aiello, Frederick Corrubia, Alina Griffin-Dowe, Ellen Cunningham, Anthony Banks, George Croswell, Kwame Asante, Donald Donohue, Frederick Bartz, Sharon Benson, Michelle DeFilippo, Tina Marie Bruno, Andrey Dugayev, AnnMarie Crispino, Bogdon Drozd, Dino Delany, Shawn Cavanagh, David Daniello, Deanna Marie Kleine-Crowe, Anibal Cantos, Irwin Edelstein, Robyn Clark, Jacqueline Capogrosso, Dean Barone, Carolyn Bertinelli, Dawn Carluzzo, Angelo Conetta, Gerard Bruen, John Arciuolo, Renee Berry, Joyce L. DeRosa, Hidalgo Avila, Dwight D. Duvoll, Steve Denunzio, Doris CoChero, Michael Fagel, David Enders, Irvin K. Cabarris, Elizabeth Biederman, Lorraine Dadabo, John Civelia, Sandra Dias, Nancy Criollo, Phylis Coletti, Chris Berntinelli, James Desthers, Courtney Ander
May 31, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Angela Ewald, Patricia M Fagel, Michael Ettinger, Gina Setelle, Michael Fagel, Elmay Evans, Lance Faber, Glenn Esposito, Christine Faber, Patrick Estelle, Donald Evans, Cecelia Faberlle, Joseph Ewald, Jr, Julian Etienne, Hector Faberlle, Paul Esposito added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Angela Ewald, Patricia M Fagel, Michael Ettinger, Gina Setelle, Michael Fagel, Elmay Evans, Lance Faber, Glenn Esposito, Christine Faber, Patrick Estelle, Donald Evans, Cecelia Faberlle, Joseph Ewald, Jr, Julian Etienne, Hector Faberlle, Paul Esposito. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
May 31, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Patrick Dwyer, Damian Albarano, Joseph Allen, Robert Citko, Karen Brannan, Hector Buestan, Jose Caraballo, Kevin Bradley, Joanna Borkowska, Cruz Galiano, Ivan Banda, Corinne Balson, David Baker, Rosa Duchitanga, G. Dubinsky, Daisy Cascello, Guy Castro, Robert D. Dito, Laura Burgos, Arthur Bianchini, Karen A. Duane, Michael Clark, Marion Bryant, Asim Deen, Anne R. Clark, Derrick Defreitas, Brigida Avila, Gail Altaro, Theo Athanassiou, Elena Curatolo, Edward Coleman, Rocco Delio, Ralston Burnett, Maria Biagini, Gerald Colligan, Daniel Dinan, Nick Dousmanis, Lisa Clark(Administratrix of the estate of Charles Clark), Beth A. Ala, Fabiola Baez, Yolanda Cuadrado, Linda Battle, Robert Buete, Fred Caroprese, Robert Edwards, Laura Coppola, Jana Bartz, Phyllis K DeMarco, Thomas Davis, Brian Conlon, Althea Dottin, Michael Anspach, Victoria Bianchini, Christine Buete, Victoria DiSanto, Richard Cocca, Dana Boehm, James DiMartino, Joseph Douso, Michael Anspach(As Administrator of the estate of Stewart Anspach), Joseph Dolcimascolo, Nadine Campbell, Lucille Denunzio, Roberta Damico, Rosemarie A D'Attore, Rosa Carinha, Anthony Colello, Christine DeFresco, Charles Casabianca, Yolanda Anderson, Sime Begonja, Donna Caminiti, Joanne P Byrne, Denise Dousmanis, Christopher Daniello, Carlos Castano, Allen J Adams, Lisa Bernard, Joanne Dunn(Administratrix of the estate of Patrick Dunn), Suzanne Conroy, Manuel Dasilva, Maureen Conmy(Administratrix of the estate of John Conmy), Norberto Avila, Maria Criollo, Pat Albergo, Francisco Castillo, Alexandra Anchaluesa, Frederico Crispino, Elena Austin, Jerome Andrews, Rose Marie Brown, Ann Betro, Linda B. Carifi, Hilma Acosta, Dominick Caminiti, Michael Mullady, Jose DeJesus, Isacah Bell(As Personal Representative of the estate of Perry Bell), William Cestaro, Stephen Butterbrodt, Glenda Cordero, Paul Carpenito, Mario Butler(Personal Representative of the Estate of Julio Butler), Martha Diaz, Cathy Caserta, Salvatore Albergo, Ronald Diorio, Lorraine Agro, Hasan Can, Rosa Chain, Julie Bruno, Karima Alfred, Vienna Clarke, Maureen Contorno, Kai Chin, Thomas Bomeisl, Peter B Balon, John Danko, Juan Caivinagua, Manuel Chique, Phyllis Caradonna, Rafael Dilone, Luiza Chmielowski, Edgar Abarca, Susan Daniel, Dora Cirulli, Donato DeAngelis, Dwayne Dowe, Santo Curatolo, Rosanna A. Correia, Christine Barrett, Amparro Aristizabal, Santiago Bermudez, Jimmie Davis, Julio Cuevas, Mrian Acevedo, Sonya Cuttino, Maritza Cuevas, Kim Cortese, Paul Christensen, Roselyn Agron, Brenda Conde, Maria B Citko, Teresa Caccavale, John Braisted, Bonnie Betancourt, Tonya Rieche Brown, Donna Combos, Edward Barrett, Steven Demarco, Carver Dottin, Isaac DeJesus, Gail Bordenca, Robert Capozzoli, Cesar Avila, Moniique Bolgani, Dennis Crowe, Rolando Rojas-Sandoval, Edward Cochran, Patricia A. Babin, Kimberly L Shapiro(Administratrix of the estate of Floyd Davis), Waverly T Busby, Marco Acevedo, Brian Bourke, Monica Benitez, Carmen Cubero, Joseph Cutrone, Laurie A. Conetta, Theresa Costello, Santiago Bermudez, Luis Bellapianta, Martha Atehortua, Maria Dellavalle, Faisal Choudhury, Jennifer Breyfogle, Angelo Cuozzo, Paul Bavaro, Robin Daal, Joseph Caleca, Mario Butler, Segundo Siguencia, Robert Allen, Coleen Castle, John Biancaniello, Caroline Bacon, Stella M Bellot, Martin Butler, Sylvia Bone, Joseph Costa, James Carron, Rosalino Duchitanga, Genevieve Cacace, Vincent Diluca, Monica Berry, Flora Diaz, Gary E. Berberich, Emilio Costantino, Paul Booth, Khalida Deen, Melissa Delprete, Christopher Colucci, Annlee Bell, Papsy Colon, Julio Diaz, Gilberto DeJesus, Dennis Bush, Donna Ciccotto, Nicholas Dirubbo(Administrator of the estate of Leo DiRubbo), Jaime Carpio, Ronald Eckhardt, Agata Dinatale, Maria Lores-Browne, Jamie DeSantis, Adrienne Collein, Vito Carbonara, Michael Brannan, Frank Dolce, Joseph Welsh, Gregory Amira, Juana F. Adames, John Berrios, Richard Cravello, Thomas Brown, Joseph DeLuca, Janine Cuomo, Hugh Bradshaw, Donna Arato, Diane Delprete, James Cronin, Jennifer Alvarez, John Deodato, Wilfredo Dutan, Monica Chillogalli, John Antiaris, Joseph Barbera, Lizette Carvajal, John Busacca, John Audette, Stanislaw Chwiecko, Michelle Auditore, Ana Bermeo, Gisela Breece, Rosa Culcay, Anita M. Brown, Andrea Cardona, John A. Burgos, Alberto Bellot, Peter Bergin, Louis Ciccotto, Delia Becca, Elsa Chalco, Randolph Burgos, Vito Bianco, Randolph Brewster, Lorraine Brady, Adriana Costa, James T. Clemente, Kevin Earnest, Tina Degiorgio, Rosanne Baldo, Denise Costanzo(Personal Representative of the estate of Joseph Costanzo), Silvia Castillo, Julian Acosta, Joann Duffy(Administratrix of the estate of John J Duffy), Adele Capozzoli, Warren Bub, Helena Cassidy, Stephen Cacace, Reyaad Baksh, Todd Benedict, Debra Clark, Robert Anzalone, GinaMarie Cronin, Lori Carron, Stephanie Bonanno, Beverly Addison, Ella Cangiarella, Josephine DeTemple, Armando Ceron, Fernando Dias, Donna Barrow, Marie Bontemps, Michael Bailey, Maria Munoz, Wilfredo Cuascut, Denise Costanzo, Maria Yambo, Ralph Danise, Winston Weathers, Vicki Castro, Maria Alick, Phyllis DiVirgilio, Pablo Alcantara, Carolyn Antoine, Robert Archul, Nanci Durler, Theresa Bove, Vincent DiBari, Myriam Castro, Diane Can, Maria Carluzzo, James Algeria, Mary Christine Doherty, Gina Akos, Kevin DeName, Vera Cotton(Administrator of the estate of Thomas Cotton), Philip Ciambriello, Michael Charles, Robert Carrington, Joann Duffy, Linda E Auer, Debbie Cerbone, Gail Cammarasana, John Dragotta, Felice Colella, Miguel Brito, Yolanda Cintron, Albert Deangelis, Gerard Bowden, Michelle Dall, Joseph Caiozzo, Heather M Corio, Andrew Carraro, Isaiah Cruz, Jr, Alfred Cardona, Bruce Alvarez, Rosamond Ornell, Stacey D. Earnest, Dominick Cosolito, Jane Dipalo, Elizabeth Bishun, Michael Armocida, Mary W. Cosgrove, Joseph Daleo, Richard Alvarez, Rheat Baldwin, John Judge, Emil Chynn, Anthony Ambrosino, Jennifer Bradley, Yehoshua Blisko, David Concepcion, Jorge Dejesus, Fidel De Vivo, Iris Cordova, Andrea Cacioppo, Joseph DeLuca, Victoria Colella, Zaida Cruz, Hazel Bacchus, Michael Dwyer, Trevor Brown, Roseann Daniello, Rolando Alvarez, Robert Brady, Katarzyna Brown, Isacah Bell, Tina Cardona, Evelyn Betso(Personal Representative of James A Betso), Guillermo Arrubla, Edizon Chavez, Daniel T Caffrey, Hector Cordova, Amy Baksh, Joan Accetturi, Kevin Berry, Robert Clark, Miguel Barona, Brian Curley, Kenneth Crandell(Administrator of the estate of Alexander Crandall), Patricia Doyle, Vincenza DiBari, Keith Bobe, Brian Divis, Jacquelyn Desthers, Catherine Doyle, Michele Cavalotti, Cynthia Andrews, Lori Colombo, Edward Breen, Joe Cruz, Antonia Andreotti, Stephanie Albate, Kathleen Dallas, Diane Dragotta, Robin Cabarris, Peter Brodowski, Richard Conway, Elizabeth Dzadovsky, Thomas Buzzitta, Johnathan Buckley, Nicholas Dirubbo, Melvin Carter, Jr, Nancy Castillo, Patricia Brosnan, Maryann Alleva, Robert Carbone, Howard Campbell, Martha Reinoso, Elizabeth De Vivo, Dady Belfort, Maria Sucuzhanyay, Charles Durham, Jerome Davis, Kevin Driscoll, Anthony Cuomo, Maude Bivona, Helen Cantore, Hector Balaguer, Kelly J Colello, Faith Clouden, Joann Doyle, Mary Dandridge, Marie Cotton(Personal representative of the estate of Raymond Cotton), Semra B Ayala, Anna Drozd, Mariagrazia Cusumano, Christine D'Alessandro, Richard Bittles, Brian Andrews, Donna Ciancio, Jean Doherty, Vito DiIenna, Bolivar Caivinagua, James Bucher, Thomas Brick, Eileen Beaury, Patricia Christensen, Domenico Colavito, Sherry-Ann Colacino, Jacqueline Burton, Alcida Buzzitta, Victoria Dippold, Edgard Duche, Alberto Andrade, Neil Eckert, Jason Bailey, Victor Colon, James Apostolou, Frankie Alvarez, Gregory Boyce, Kevin Deprospo, Karen Bitchatchi, Elvia Dutan, Sonja Delgado, Theresa Diorio, Carlos Castro, Michael Brown, Mark Dennis, Rosemary Cuozzo, Carmen Cabbell, Patricia Chillemi, Ana Maria Camilo, Lourdes Bomeisl, Krystalenia DeMasi(Personal Representative of the estate of Nicholas DeMasi), Joseph Bellomo, Ronald A. Conte, Winnifred Charles, Steven Dubester, Rebecca Adrien, Robert Cline, Daniel Celano, Joseph Caradonna, Joseph DiSanto, Keith DeGiorgio, David Denizard, Lawrence Bilicki, Maria Cotrone, Tracey Burnett, Pierto Carluzzo, Dorothy DaLeo, Raymond Clair, John Bicocchi, Joseph Butera, Luciano Delorbe, Maria Davila, Alison Barrow, Jennifer Calise-Welsh, Lois Brusca, Lizabeth Buck, Michael Carlisi, William Delgado, Richard J. Durso, Ryan Baldwin, Frank Auditore, John Casey, Carmen Chiclana, Nella Bikowska, James Deady, Margoth Abarca, Michael E Bowry, John M De Rosa, Kristen Alverson, Zunilda Cruz, Serafina Alaimo, Verna Dolcimascolo, Mary Bruen, Paul Carifi, Flor Bunary, Virginia Cole, Elaine Cesta(Administratrix of the Estate of Monte Cesta), Sharon Busby, Helen Elliott, Alexander Cruz, Eva Avezzano, Christopher Blaich, Arthur D'Alessandro, Martin Chiffriller, Kevin Betancourt, Jairo Cordero, Vincent DeSantis, John Baboolal, Brian Delaurentis, Maureen Delligatti, Jeannetta R Turay(Administratrix of the estate of Melvin Cooper), Charly Diaz, Crystal Catalan, Gail A Burneyko, Jose DeJesus, Anthony Benfante, Toni-Lynn DeLorenzo, Maria Rocio Calle, Lauren Aiello, Frederick Corrubia, Alina Griffin-Dowe, Ellen Cunningham, Anthony Banks, George Croswell, Kwame Asante, Donald Donohue, Frederick Bartz, Sharon Benson, Michelle DeFilippo, Tina Marie Bruno, Andrey Dugayev, AnnMarie Crispino, Bogdon Drozd, Dino Delany, Shawn Cavanagh, David Daniello, Deanna Marie Kleine-Crowe, Anibal Cantos, Irwin Edelstein, Robyn Clark, Jacqueline Capogrosso, Dean Barone, Carolyn Bertinelli, Dawn Carluzzo, Angelo Conetta, Gerard Bruen, John Arciuolo, Renee Berry, Joyce L. DeRosa, Hidalgo Avila, Dwight D. Duvoll, Steve Denunzio, Doris CoChero, Irvin K. Cabarris, Elizabeth Biederman, Lorraine Dadabo, John Civelia, Sandra Dias, Nancy Criollo, Phylis Coletti, Chris Berntinelli, James Desthers, Courtney Anderson, Julio Agron, Yanick Damas, Xiomara DiMartino, Joseph Cusumano, Joseph DiGregorio, Michael Antonucci, John Caccavale, Doriant Cunniffe, Patricia Cabonara, Dawn Carluzzo(Personal Representative of Rosario Carluzzo), William Burneyko, Jodi A. Cosolito, Sybil Barefield(As Adm
May 31, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Damian Albarano, Joseph Allen, Robert Citko, Karen Brannan, Hector Buestan, Jose Caraballo, Kevin Bradley, Joanna Borkowska, Cruz Galiano, Ivan Banda, Corinne Balson, David Baker, Daisy Cascello, Guy Castro, Robert D. Dito, Laura Burgos, Arthur Bianchini, Karen A. Duane, Michael Clark, Marion Bryant, Asim Deen, Anne R. Clark, Derrick Defreitas, Brigida Avila, Gail Altaro, Theo Athanassiou, Elena Curatolo, Edward Coleman, Rocco Delio, Ralston Burnett, Maria Biagini, Gerald Colligan, Daniel Dinan, Nick Dousmanis, Lisa Clark(Administratrix of the estate of Charles Clark), Beth A. Ala, Fabiola Baez, Yolanda Cuadrado, Linda Battle, Robert Buete, Fred Caroprese, Laura Coppola, Jana Bartz, Phyllis K DeMarco, Thomas Davis, Brian Conlon, Althea Dottin, Michael Anspach, Victoria Bianchini, Christine Buete, Victoria DiSanto, Richard Cocca, Dana Boehm, James DiMartino, Joseph Douso, Michael Anspach(As Administrator of the estate of Stewart Anspach), Joseph Dolcimascolo, Nadine Campbell, Lucille Denunzio, Roberta Damico, Rosemarie A D'Attore, Rosa Carinha, Anthony Colello, Christine DeFresco, Charles Casabianca, Yolanda Anderson, Sime Begonja, Donna Caminiti, Joanne P Byrne, Denise Dousmanis, Christopher Daniello, Carlos Castano, Allen J Adams, Lisa Bernard, Suzanne Conroy, Manuel Dasilva, Maureen Conmy(Administratrix of the estate of John Conmy), Norberto Avila, Maria Criollo, Pat Albergo, Francisco Castillo, Alexandra Anchaluesa, Frederico Crispino, Elena Austin, Jerome Andrews, Rose Marie Brown, Ann Betro, Linda B. Carifi, Hilma Acosta, Dominick Caminiti, Michael Mullady, Jose DeJesus, Isacah Bell(As Personal Representative of the estate of Perry Bell), William Cestaro, Stephen Butterbrodt, Glenda Cordero, Paul Carpenito, Mario Butler(Personal Representative of the Estate of Julio Butler), Martha Diaz, Cathy Caserta, Salvatore Albergo, Ronald Diorio, Lorraine Agro, Hasan Can, Rosa Chain, Julie Bruno, Karima Alfred, Vienna Clarke, Maureen Contorno, Kai Chin, Thomas Bomeisl, Peter B Balon, John Danko, Juan Caivinagua, Manuel Chique, Phyllis Caradonna, Rafael Dilone, Luiza Chmielowski, Edgar Abarca, Susan Daniel, Dora Cirulli, Donato DeAngelis, Dwayne Dowe, Santo Curatolo, Rosanna A. Correia, Christine Barrett, Amparro Aristizabal, Santiago Bermudez, Jimmie Davis, Julio Cuevas, Mrian Acevedo, Sonya Cuttino, Maritza Cuevas, Kim Cortese, Paul Christensen, Roselyn Agron, Brenda Conde, Maria B Citko, Teresa Caccavale, John Braisted, Bonnie Betancourt, Tonya Rieche Brown, Donna Combos, Edward Barrett, Steven Demarco, Carver Dottin, Isaac DeJesus, Gail Bordenca, Robert Capozzoli, Cesar Avila, Moniique Bolgani, Dennis Crowe, Rolando Rojas-Sandoval, Edward Cochran, Patricia A. Babin, Kimberly L Shapiro(Administratrix of the estate of Floyd Davis), Waverly T Busby, Marco Acevedo, Brian Bourke, Monica Benitez, Carmen Cubero, Joseph Cutrone, Laurie A. Conetta, Theresa Costello, Santiago Bermudez, Luis Bellapianta, Martha Atehortua, Maria Dellavalle, Faisal Choudhury, Jennifer Breyfogle, Angelo Cuozzo, Paul Bavaro, Robin Daal, Joseph Caleca, Mario Butler, Segundo Siguencia, Robert Allen, Coleen Castle, John Biancaniello, Caroline Bacon, Stella M Bellot, Martin Butler, Sylvia Bone, Joseph Costa, James Carron, Genevieve Cacace, Vincent Diluca, Monica Berry, Flora Diaz, Gary E. Berberich, Emilio Costantino, Paul Booth, Khalida Deen, Melissa Delprete, Christopher Colucci, Annlee Bell, Papsy Colon, Julio Diaz, Gilberto DeJesus, Dennis Bush, Donna Ciccotto, Nicholas Dirubbo(Administrator of the estate of Leo DiRubbo), Jaime Carpio, Agata Dinatale, Maria Lores-Browne, Jamie DeSantis, Adrienne Collein, Vito Carbonara, Michael Brannan, Frank Dolce, Joseph Welsh, Gregory Amira, Juana F. Adames, John Berrios, Richard Cravello, Thomas Brown, Joseph DeLuca, Janine Cuomo, Hugh Bradshaw, Donna Arato, Diane Delprete, James Cronin, Jennifer Alvarez, John Deodato, John Antiaris, Joseph Barbera, Lizette Carvajal, John Busacca, John Audette, Stanislaw Chwiecko, Michelle Auditore, Ana Bermeo, Gisela Breece, Rosa Culcay, Anita M. Brown, Andrea Cardona, John A. Burgos, Alberto Bellot, Peter Bergin, Louis Ciccotto, Delia Becca, Elsa Chalco, Randolph Burgos, Vito Bianco, Randolph Brewster, Lorraine Brady, Adriana Costa, James T. Clemente, Tina Degiorgio, Rosanne Baldo, Denise Costanzo(Personal Representative of the estate of Joseph Costanzo), Silvia Castillo, Julian Acosta, Adele Capozzoli, Warren Bub, Helena Cassidy, Stephen Cacace, Reyaad Baksh, Todd Benedict, Debra Clark, Robert Anzalone, GinaMarie Cronin, Lori Carron, Stephanie Bonanno, Beverly Addison, Ella Cangiarella, Josephine DeTemple, Armando Ceron, Fernando Dias, Donna Barrow, Marie Bontemps, Michael Bailey, Maria Munoz, Wilfredo Cuascut, Denise Costanzo, Maria Yambo, Ralph Danise, Winston Weathers, Vicki Castro, Maria Alick, Phyllis DiVirgilio, Pablo Alcantara, Carolyn Antoine, Robert Archul, Theresa Bove, Vincent DiBari, Myriam Castro, Diane Can, Maria Carluzzo, James Algeria, Mary Christine Doherty, Gina Akos, Kevin DeName, Vera Cotton(Administrator of the estate of Thomas Cotton), Philip Ciambriello, Michael Charles, Robert Carrington, Linda E Auer, Debbie Cerbone, Gail Cammarasana, John Dragotta, Felice Colella, Miguel Brito, Yolanda Cintron, Albert Deangelis, Gerard Bowden, Michelle Dall, Joseph Caiozzo, Heather M Corio, Andrew Carraro, Isaiah Cruz, Jr, Alfred Cardona, Bruce Alvarez, Rosamond Ornell, Dominick Cosolito, Jane Dipalo, Elizabeth Bishun, Michael Armocida, Mary W. Cosgrove, Joseph Daleo, Richard Alvarez, Rheat Baldwin, John Judge, Emil Chynn, Anthony Ambrosino, Jennifer Bradley, Yehoshua Blisko, David Concepcion, Jorge Dejesus, Fidel De Vivo, Iris Cordova, Andrea Cacioppo, Joseph DeLuca, Victoria Colella, Zaida Cruz, Hazel Bacchus, Trevor Brown, Roseann Daniello, Rolando Alvarez, Robert Brady, Katarzyna Brown, Isacah Bell, Tina Cardona, Evelyn Betso(Personal Representative of James A Betso), Guillermo Arrubla, Edizon Chavez, Daniel T Caffrey, Hector Cordova, Amy Baksh, Joan Accetturi, Kevin Berry, Robert Clark, Miguel Barona, Brian Curley, Kenneth Crandell(Administrator of the estate of Alexander Crandall), Patricia Doyle, Vincenza DiBari, Keith Bobe, Brian Divis, Jacquelyn Desthers, Catherine Doyle, Michele Cavalotti, Cynthia Andrews, Lori Colombo, Edward Breen, Joe Cruz, Antonia Andreotti, Stephanie Albate, Kathleen Dallas, Diane Dragotta, Robin Cabarris, Peter Brodowski, Richard Conway, Thomas Buzzitta, Johnathan Buckley, Nicholas Dirubbo, Melvin Carter, Jr, Nancy Castillo, Patricia Brosnan, Maryann Alleva, Robert Carbone, Howard Campbell, Martha Reinoso, Elizabeth De Vivo, Dady Belfort, Maria Sucuzhanyay, Jerome Davis, Kevin Driscoll, Anthony Cuomo, Maude Bivona, Helen Cantore, Hector Balaguer, Kelly J Colello, Faith Clouden, Joann Doyle, Mary Dandridge, Marie Cotton(Personal representative of the estate of Raymond Cotton), Semra B Ayala, Anna Drozd, Mariagrazia Cusumano, Christine D'Alessandro, Richard Bittles, Brian Andrews, Donna Ciancio, Jean Doherty, Vito DiIenna, Bolivar Caivinagua, James Bucher, Thomas Brick, Eileen Beaury, Patricia Christensen, Domenico Colavito, Sherry-Ann Colacino, Jacqueline Burton, Alcida Buzzitta, Victoria Dippold, Alberto Andrade, Jason Bailey, Victor Colon, James Apostolou, Frankie Alvarez, Gregory Boyce, Kevin Deprospo, Karen Bitchatchi, Sonja Delgado, Theresa Diorio, Carlos Castro, Michael Brown, Mark Dennis, Rosemary Cuozzo, Carmen Cabbell, Patricia Chillemi, Ana Maria Camilo, Lourdes Bomeisl, Krystalenia DeMasi(Personal Representative of the estate of Nicholas DeMasi), Joseph Bellomo, Ronald A. Conte, Winnifred Charles, Steven Dubester, Rebecca Adrien, Robert Cline, Daniel Celano, Joseph Caradonna, Joseph DiSanto, Keith DeGiorgio, David Denizard, Lawrence Bilicki, Maria Cotrone, Tracey Burnett, Pierto Carluzzo, Dorothy DaLeo, Raymond Clair, John Bicocchi, Joseph Butera, Luciano Delorbe, Maria Davila, Alison Barrow, Jennifer Calise-Welsh, Lois Brusca, Lizabeth Buck, Michael Carlisi, William Delgado, Ryan Baldwin, Frank Auditore, John Casey, Carmen Chiclana, Nella Bikowska, James Deady, Margoth Abarca, Michael E Bowry, John M De Rosa, Kristen Alverson, Zunilda Cruz, Serafina Alaimo, Verna Dolcimascolo, Mary Bruen, Paul Carifi, Flor Bunary, Virginia Cole, Elaine Cesta(Administratrix of the Estate of Monte Cesta), Sharon Busby, Alexander Cruz, Eva Avezzano, Christopher Blaich, Arthur D'Alessandro, Martin Chiffriller, Kevin Betancourt, Jairo Cordero, Vincent DeSantis, John Baboolal, Brian Delaurentis, Maureen Delligatti, Jeannetta R Turay(Administratrix of the estate of Melvin Cooper), Charly Diaz, Crystal Catalan, Gail A Burneyko, Jose DeJesus, Anthony Benfante, Toni-Lynn DeLorenzo, Maria Rocio Calle, Lauren Aiello, Frederick Corrubia, Alina Griffin-Dowe, Ellen Cunningham, Anthony Banks, George Croswell, Kwame Asante, Donald Donohue, Frederick Bartz, Sharon Benson, Michelle DeFilippo, Tina Marie Bruno, AnnMarie Crispino, Bogdon Drozd, Dino Delany, Shawn Cavanagh, David Daniello, Deanna Marie Kleine-Crowe, Anibal Cantos, Robyn Clark, Jacqueline Capogrosso, Dean Barone, Carolyn Bertinelli, Dawn Carluzzo, Angelo Conetta, Gerard Bruen, John Arciuolo, Renee Berry, Joyce L. DeRosa, Hidalgo Avila, Steve Denunzio, Doris CoChero, Irvin K. Cabarris, Elizabeth Biederman, Lorraine Dadabo, John Civelia, Sandra Dias, Nancy Criollo, Phylis Coletti, Chris Berntinelli, James Desthers, Courtney Anderson, Julio Agron, Yanick Damas, Xiomara DiMartino, Joseph Cusumano, Joseph DiGregorio, Michael Antonucci, John Caccavale, Doriant Cunniffe, Patricia Cabonara, Dawn Carluzzo(Personal Representative of Rosario Carluzzo), William Burneyko, Jodi A. Cosolito, Sybil Barefield(As Administratrix of the estate of Roy Barefield), Jennifer Brauer, James Buglino, Mindy Donovan, Susan Drake, Lauren A Campagna(Administratrix of the Estate of Ronald Campagna), Gladys Agudelo, Diane Clerici, Charles Blandino, Beatriz Barros, Rosemary C. Baicich, Michelle Agosta, Russell Collein, John Cangiarella, Martin Cuevas, Athanasios Augoustatos, Guy Cerbone, Anthony Amabile, Evanie Antine, Sybil Barefield, Victor Cipullo, Adam Bruno, Joseph Coppola, Carlos G Asmal, Arthur Delprete, S
May 31, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Angela Drummond, Joann Doyle, Susan Drake, Patricia Doyle, Bogdon Drozd, Christina M. Downey, Anna Drozd, Jesse Drake, Catherine Doyle, Karen A. Duane, Christopher Drew, Arlene Drago, Robert Downes, Arlene Drago, John Downey, Richard A Drummond, Thomas Doyle, Shane Dresser, Diane Dragotta, Marie Dubester, William Doyle, Charles Doyle, John Dragotta, Steven Dubester, Patricia Downes, Kevin Driscoll, Robert Duane added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Angela Drummond, Joann Doyle, Susan Drake, Patricia Doyle, Bogdon Drozd, Christina M. Downey, Anna Drozd, Jesse Drake, Catherine Doyle, Karen A. Duane, Christopher Drew, Arlene Drago, Robert Downes, Arlene Drago, John Downey, Richard A Drummond, Thomas Doyle, Shane Dresser, Diane Dragotta, Marie Dubester, William Doyle, Charles Doyle, John Dragotta, Steven Dubester, Patricia Downes, Kevin Driscoll, Robert Duane. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
May 31, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Michael Dolphin, Phyllis DiVirgilio, Carver Dottin, Mary Christine Doherty, Pat Dispigna, Nick Dousmanis, Christine Donnelly, Jayne C. Dolce, Joseph DiSanto, Joseph Dolcimascolo, Jill E. Douso, Jean Doherty, Deborah Dito, John Judge, Francisco Dominguez, Allison Dolan, Alina Griffin-Dowe, Barbara Divis, James Donovan, Denise Dousmanis, Nicholas Dirubbo, Brian Divis, Brian Dowd, Chris DiRusso, Michael Donovan, Verna Dolcimascolo, Robert D. Dito, Lawrence Dolan, Kevin Doherty, Patrick Donnelly, Michael Divirgilio, Victoria DiSanto, Althea Dottin, Edward Dobson, Yolanda Donovan, Kevin Donnelly, John Judge, Nicholas Dirubbo, Donald Donohue, Joseph Douso, Frank Dolce, Margarita Dominguez, Mindy Donovan, Dwayne Dowe, Jeanne Dowd added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Michael Dolphin, Phyllis DiVirgilio, Carver Dottin, Mary Christine Doherty, Pat Dispigna, Nick Dousmanis, Christine Donnelly, Jayne C. Dolce, Joseph DiSanto, Joseph Dolcimascolo, Jill E. Douso, Jean Doherty, Deborah Dito, John Judge, Francisco Dominguez, Allison Dolan, Alina Griffin-Dowe, Barbara Divis, James Donovan, Denise Dousmanis, Nicholas Dirubbo, Brian Divis, Brian Dowd, Chris DiRusso, Michael Donovan, Verna Dolcimascolo, Robert D. Dito, Lawrence Dolan, Kevin Doherty, Patrick Donnelly, Michael Divirgilio, Victoria DiSanto, Althea Dottin, Edward Dobson, Yolanda Donovan, Kevin Donnelly, John Judge, Nicholas Dirubbo, Donald Donohue, Joseph Douso, Frank Dolce, Margarita Dominguez, Mindy Donovan, Dwayne Dowe, Jeanne Dowd. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
May 31, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners John Dipalo, Nicholas Dinatale, Joan Dimino, Theresa Diorio, Andrew Dippold, Leonard DiMeglio, Jane Dipalo, Anthony Dimino, Agata Dinatale, Ronald Diorio, Daniel Dinan, Victoria Dippold, Nina Tudor added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by John Dipalo, Nicholas Dinatale, Joan Dimino, Theresa Diorio, Andrew Dippold, Leonard DiMeglio, Jane Dipalo, Anthony Dimino, Agata Dinatale, Ronald Diorio, Daniel Dinan, Victoria Dippold, Nina Tudor. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
May 31, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Vincenza DiBari, Vito DiIenna, Julio Diaz, James DiMartino, Martha Diaz, Xiomara DiMartino, Vito DiIenna, Ericka Diaz, Maribel Dilone, Thomas DiCampli, Fernando Dias, Nicholas Dibono, Charly Diaz, Moussa Diaz, Rafael Dilone, Tina DiGregorio, Vincent DiBari, Flora Diaz, Joseph DiGregorio, Sandra Dias, Vincent Diluca added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Vincenza DiBari, Vito DiIenna, Julio Diaz, James DiMartino, Martha Diaz, Xiomara DiMartino, Vito DiIenna, Ericka Diaz, Maribel Dilone, Thomas DiCampli, Fernando Dias, Nicholas Dibono, Charly Diaz, Moussa Diaz, Rafael Dilone, Tina DiGregorio, Vincent DiBari, Flora Diaz, Joseph DiGregorio, Sandra Dias, Vincent Diluca. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
May 31, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners James Desthers, Mark Dennis, Michael Derosa, Julia Demsak, Richard P DeVoe, Leslie DeSanto, Vakina Demetriou, Robert Desmond, Kevin Deprospo, David Denizard, Josephine DeTemple, Jamie DeSantis, Lucille Denunzio, Charles Dematteo, Steve Denunzio, Evangelos Demetriou, Lori Desmond, Kevin DeName, Vincent DeSantis, John Deodato, Robert Devito, Tanya Denizard, John Demsak, Baby Deo, Warren DeTemple, Lisa Dematteo, Patricia DeVoe, Anthony DeSanto, Jacquelyn Desthers added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by James Desthers, Mark Dennis, Michael Derosa, Julia Demsak, Richard P DeVoe, Leslie DeSanto, Vakina Demetriou, Robert Desmond, Kevin Deprospo, David Denizard, Josephine DeTemple, Jamie DeSantis, Lucille Denunzio, Charles Dematteo, Steve Denunzio, Evangelos Demetriou, Lori Desmond, Kevin DeName, Vincent DeSantis, John Deodato, Robert Devito, Tanya Denizard, John Demsak, Baby Deo, Warren DeTemple, Lisa Dematteo, Patricia DeVoe, Anthony DeSanto, Jacquelyn Desthers. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
May 31, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Allison DeMarinis, Melissa Delprete, Elizabeth Deluca, Maureen Delligatti, Phyllis K DeMarco, Maria Dellavalle, Steven Demarco, Joseph DeLuca, Toni-Lynn DeLorenzo, Krystalenia DeMasi, Elba Delvalle, Diane Delprete, Joseph Dellaira, Arthur Delprete, Sr, Dennis Dellavalle, Allison DeMarinis, Luciano Delorbe, Louis Delvalle, Anna Marie Deluca, Amato Delligatti, Joseph DeLuca, Rose Dellaira, Mark Demarco, Krystalenia DeMasi added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Allison DeMarinis, Melissa Delprete, Elizabeth Deluca, Maureen Delligatti, Phyllis K DeMarco, Maria Dellavalle, Steven Demarco, Joseph DeLuca, Toni-Lynn DeLorenzo, Krystalenia DeMasi, Elba Delvalle, Diane Delprete, Joseph Dellaira, Arthur Delprete, Sr, Dennis Dellavalle, Allison DeMarinis, Luciano Delorbe, Louis Delvalle, Anna Marie Deluca, Amato Delligatti, Joseph DeLuca, Rose Dellaira, Mark Demarco, Krystalenia DeMasi. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
May 31, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Sonja Delgado, Elizabeth Delaney, Brian Delaurentis, Anna DeJesus, Nidia Delgado, Jose DeJesus, Richard Delgado, Sr, Phyllis C Esposito, Michael Delaney, Elvis Delgado, Dino Delany, Gilberto DeJesus, Jorge Dejesus, William Delgado, Elsa Delacruz, Valerie Delaurentis, Phyllis C Esposito, Patrick Delaney, Jose DeJesus, Michele Delany, Isaac DeJesus, Joanna Delgado, Rocco Delio added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Sonja Delgado, Elizabeth Delaney, Brian Delaurentis, Anna DeJesus, Nidia Delgado, Jose DeJesus, Richard Delgado, Sr, Phyllis C Esposito, Michael Delaney, Elvis Delgado, Dino Delany, Gilberto DeJesus, Jorge Dejesus, William Delgado, Elsa Delacruz, Valerie Delaurentis, Phyllis C Esposito, Patrick Delaney, Jose DeJesus, Michele Delany, Isaac DeJesus, Joanna Delgado, Rocco Delio. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
May 30, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Michelle DeFilippo, Christine DeFresco, Michael DeFilippo, Richard DeFresco, John DeFano, Khalida Deen, Derrick Defreitas, Donato DeAngelis, Tina Degiorgio, Albert Deangelis, Keith DeGiorgio, Asim Deen added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Michelle DeFilippo, Christine DeFresco, Michael DeFilippo, Richard DeFresco, John DeFano, Khalida Deen, Derrick Defreitas, Donato DeAngelis, Tina Degiorgio, Albert Deangelis, Keith DeGiorgio, Asim Deen. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
May 30, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Francine DeAgresta, Anthony DeAgresta, James Deady, Elizabeth De Vivo, Joyce L. DeRosa, John M De Rosa, Fidel De Vivo added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Francine DeAgresta, Anthony DeAgresta, James Deady, Elizabeth De Vivo, Joyce L. DeRosa, John M De Rosa, Fidel De Vivo. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
May 30, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Maria De La Cruz, Oscar Davila, Ella Davis, Jerome Davis, Maria Davila, Jimmie Davis, Orlando Davila, Wilmar Davila, Flora B Davila, Thomas Davis, Rosemarie A D'Attore, Colin Dawson, Gail Davis, Elizabeth Davila, James Davis, Pyron Davis, Jessica Daskal, Kimberly L Shapiro, Barry Daskal, Sherry Davis, Kimberly L Shapiro, John D'Attore added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Maria De La Cruz, Oscar Davila, Ella Davis, Jerome Davis, Maria Davila, Jimmie Davis, Orlando Davila, Wilmar Davila, Flora B Davila, Thomas Davis, Rosemarie A D'Attore, Colin Dawson, Gail Davis, Elizabeth Davila, James Davis, Pyron Davis, Jessica Daskal, Kimberly L Shapiro, Barry Daskal, Sherry Davis, Kimberly L Shapiro, John D'Attore. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
May 30, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners David Daniello, Manuel Dasilva, Christopher Danyo, Ralph Danise, Angel Sicola-Dapkins, Roseann Daniello, Christopher Daniello, Susan Daniel, John A. Dapkins, Debra Daniello, Paul Dannenhoffer, Frank Danetra, Frances Danko, Mary Dandridge, John Danko, Lamont Daniel added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by David Daniello, Manuel Dasilva, Christopher Danyo, Ralph Danise, Angel Sicola-Dapkins, Roseann Daniello, Christopher Daniello, Susan Daniel, John A. Dapkins, Debra Daniello, Paul Dannenhoffer, Frank Danetra, Frances Danko, Mary Dandridge, John Danko, Lamont Daniel. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
May 30, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Christine D'Alessandro, Yanick Damas, Kevin Dallas, Roberta Damico, Arthur D'Alessandro, Michelle Dall, Dorothy DaLeo, Joseph Daleo, David Damico, David Dall, Jean R Damas, John Dadabo, Patrick D'Alliegro, Stuart Daccus, Kathleen Dallas, Lorraine Dadabo added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Christine D'Alessandro, Yanick Damas, Kevin Dallas, Roberta Damico, Arthur D'Alessandro, Michelle Dall, Dorothy DaLeo, Joseph Daleo, David Damico, David Dall, Jean R Damas, John Dadabo, Patrick D'Alliegro, Stuart Daccus, Kathleen Dallas, Lorraine Dadabo. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
May 30, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Alice Curran-Wall, Lawrence Cummings, Santo Curatolo, Janine Cuomo, Richard Wall, Ellen Cunningham, Rosemary Cuozzo, Rosa Culcay, Mariagrazia Cusumano, Doriant Cunniffe, Maritza Cuevas, Debra Curcio, Martin Cuevas, Brian Curley, Angelo Cuozzo, Sean Cunniffe, Conte Cuttino, Denis Dillon, Anthony Cuomo, Elena Curatolo, Joseph Cusumano, Sonya Cuttino, Julio Cuevas, Joseph Cutrone, Richard Cunzo, Robin Daal, Carmen Cubero, Peter Curcio, Michael Cunningham, Colleen Currie-Dillon, Maritza Cuevas added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Alice Curran-Wall, Lawrence Cummings, Santo Curatolo, Janine Cuomo, Richard Wall, Ellen Cunningham, Rosemary Cuozzo, Rosa Culcay, Mariagrazia Cusumano, Doriant Cunniffe, Maritza Cuevas, Debra Curcio, Martin Cuevas, Brian Curley, Angelo Cuozzo, Sean Cunniffe, Conte Cuttino, Denis Dillon, Anthony Cuomo, Elena Curatolo, Joseph Cusumano, Sonya Cuttino, Julio Cuevas, Joseph Cutrone, Richard Cunzo, Robin Daal, Carmen Cubero, Peter Curcio, Michael Cunningham, Colleen Currie-Dillon, Maritza Cuevas. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
May 30, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Zaida Cruz, Patricia Cubas, Cynthia Cruz, Pedro Cruz, Isaiah Cruz, Jr, Diana Cruz, Mark Perry, Zunilda Cruz, Jasmnine Cuascut, Martha Cruz, Wilfredo Cuascut, Alexander Cruz, Yolanda Cuadrado, Joe Cruz added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Zaida Cruz, Patricia Cubas, Cynthia Cruz, Pedro Cruz, Isaiah Cruz, Jr, Diana Cruz, Mark Perry, Zunilda Cruz, Jasmnine Cuascut, Martha Cruz, Wilfredo Cuascut, Alexander Cruz, Yolanda Cuadrado, Joe Cruz. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
May 30, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners AnnMarie Crispino, George Croswell, Frederico Crispino, GinaMarie Cronin, John Crisci, Lawrence Zenteino, James Cronin, Maria Criollo, Deanna Marie Kleine-Crowe, Jose Criollo, Dennis Crowe, Nancy Criollo added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by AnnMarie Crispino, George Croswell, Frederico Crispino, GinaMarie Cronin, John Crisci, Lawrence Zenteino, James Cronin, Maria Criollo, Deanna Marie Kleine-Crowe, Jose Criollo, Dennis Crowe, Nancy Criollo. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
May 30, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Kenneth Crandell, Bernard Creaven, Kenneth Crandell, Teresa Winters, Jessica Cox, Darrell Cox, Richard Cravello, Tracy Cousins, John Cousins, Mary Creaven, Jessica Cowan added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Kenneth Crandell, Bernard Creaven, Kenneth Crandell, Teresa Winters, Jessica Cox, Darrell Cox, Richard Cravello, Tracy Cousins, John Cousins, Mary Creaven, Jessica Cowan. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
May 30, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Michael Cotrone, Marie Cotton, Theresa Costello, Marie Cotton, Thomas Costello, Denise Costanzo, Maria Cotrone, Kathleen Costanza, Vera Cotton, Gary Costanza, Vera Cotton, Denise Costanzo added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Michael Cotrone, Marie Cotton, Theresa Costello, Marie Cotton, Thomas Costello, Denise Costanzo, Maria Cotrone, Kathleen Costanza, Vera Cotton, Gary Costanza, Vera Cotton, Denise Costanzo. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
May 30, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Emilio Costantino, Vincenza Comito, Laura Coppola, Adrienne Collein, Christopher Colucci, Lori Colombo, Jairo Cordero, Mary W. Cosgrove, Anthony Compono, Joseph Coppola, Freddy Cordero, Maureen Collins, Maureen Conmy, Monica Correia, Papsy Colon, Russell Collein, Glenda Cordero, Joann Concepcion, Beth Colligan, Richard Conway, Phylis Coletti, Maria Yambo, Manuel Cosme, Patrick Cosgrove, John Connolly, Henry Conde, Donna Combos, Jeannetta R Turay, Robert Coletti, Jeannetta R Turay, Janeen Cosenza, Dominick Cosolito, Andrew Comito, William Cook, Adriana Costa, Suzanne Conroy, Maureen Conmy, Victor Colon, Gerald Colligan, John Cosenza, Angelo Conetta, Beatriz Concepcion, Joseph Colombo, Kelly Colucci, Jodi A. Cosolito, Sonia Conley, David Concepcion, Jorge E. Cortez, Kim Cortese, Laurie A. Conetta, Kelly J Colello, Brenda Conde, Suzanne Conroy, Maureen Contorno, Heather M Corio, Michael Collins, David Conley, Sharon Connolly, Brian Cooney, Gonzalo Corredor-Torres, Joseph Costa, Anthony Colello, John Combos, Michael E. Collins, Joseph Corio, Sheila Compono, Marcia Corredor, Jane Conlon, Francisco Cortes, Sandra Marcelino, Luis Correia, Ronald A. Conte, Hector Cordova, Raymond Contorno, David Cornier, Michele D Conte, Jose M. Correia, Edward Coleman, Frederick Corrubia, Rosanna A. Correia, Brian Conlon added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Emilio Costantino, Vincenza Comito, Laura Coppola, Adrienne Collein, Christopher Colucci, Lori Colombo, Jairo Cordero, Mary W. Cosgrove, Anthony Compono, Joseph Coppola, Freddy Cordero, Maureen Collins, Maureen Conmy, Monica Correia, Papsy Colon, Russell Collein, Glenda Cordero, Joann Concepcion, Beth Colligan, Richard Conway, Phylis Coletti, Maria Yambo, Manuel Cosme, Patrick Cosgrove, John Connolly, Henry Conde, Donna Combos, Jeannetta R Turay, Robert Coletti, Jeannetta R Turay, Janeen Cosenza, Dominick Cosolito, Andrew Comito, William Cook, Adriana Costa, Suzanne Conroy, Maureen Conmy, Victor Colon, Gerald Colligan, John Cosenza, Angelo Conetta, Beatriz Concepcion, Joseph Colombo, Kelly Colucci, Jodi A. Cosolito, Sonia Conley, David Concepcion, Jorge E. Cortez, Kim Cortese, Laurie A. Conetta, Kelly J Colello, Brenda Conde, Suzanne Conroy, Maureen Contorno, Heather M Corio, Michael Collins, David Conley, Sharon Connolly, Brian Cooney, Gonzalo Corredor-Torres, Joseph Costa, Anthony Colello, John Combos, Michael E. Collins, Joseph Corio, Sheila Compono, Marcia Corredor, Jane Conlon, Francisco Cortes, Sandra Marcelino, Luis Correia, Ronald A. Conte, Hector Cordova, Raymond Contorno, David Cornier, Michele D Conte, Jose M. Correia, Edward Coleman, Frederick Corrubia, Rosanna A. Correia, Brian Conlon. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
May 30, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Donna Ciancio, Cecilia Cleary, Elsa Chalco, Stanislaw Chwiecko, Patricia Christensen, Diane Clerici, Henry Ciborowski, Joseph Cleary, James T. Clemente, Luiza Chmielowski, John Civelia, Sherry-Ann Colacino, Maryann T Churchill, Manuel Chique, Joseph Clerici, Maria Del Pilar Cifuentes, Pawel Chmielowski, Michael J. Clarke, Walter Chipe, Robert Cole, Richard Colacino, Lisa Clark, Robert Cina, Philip Ciambriello, Frank T Classi, Kai Chin, Joan Classi, Toni-Ann Ciambriello, Vienna Clarke, Debra Clark, Raymond Clair, Charles Churchill, Luis Chirinos, Victoria Colella, Yolanda Cintron, Louis Ciccotto, Paul Christensen, Danuta Chwiecko, Dora Cirulli, Donna Ciccotto, Felice Colella, Virginia Cole, Victor Cipullo, Craig Chillemi, Aura Theodorakatos, Edward Clark, Robyn Clark, Norman Clouden, Rahat Choudhury, James Cirulli, Lisa Clark, Dennis Classi, Richard Cocca, Rodney Chiles, Emil Chynn, Faisal Choudhury, Jamie Lynn Cline, Barbara Ciborowski, Robert Cochero, Maria B Citko, Jacqueline Colavito, Angel Cobos, Cecelia Cochran, Michael Clark, Robert Cline, Robert Clark, Faith Clouden, Anne R. Clark, Doris CoChero, Patricia Chillemi, Domenico Colavito, Edward Cochran, Robert Citko added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Donna Ciancio, Cecilia Cleary, Elsa Chalco, Stanislaw Chwiecko, Patricia Christensen, Diane Clerici, Henry Ciborowski, Joseph Cleary, James T. Clemente, Luiza Chmielowski, John Civelia, Sherry-Ann Colacino, Maryann T Churchill, Manuel Chique, Joseph Clerici, Maria Del Pilar Cifuentes, Pawel Chmielowski, Michael J. Clarke, Walter Chipe, Robert Cole, Richard Colacino, Lisa Clark, Robert Cina, Philip Ciambriello, Frank T Classi, Kai Chin, Joan Classi, Toni-Ann Ciambriello, Vienna Clarke, Debra Clark, Raymond Clair, Charles Churchill, Luis Chirinos, Victoria Colella, Yolanda Cintron, Louis Ciccotto, Paul Christensen, Danuta Chwiecko, Dora Cirulli, Donna Ciccotto, Felice Colella, Virginia Cole, Victor Cipullo, Craig Chillemi, Aura Theodorakatos, Edward Clark, Robyn Clark, Norman Clouden, Rahat Choudhury, James Cirulli, Lisa Clark, Dennis Classi, Richard Cocca, Rodney Chiles, Emil Chynn, Faisal Choudhury, Jamie Lynn Cline, Barbara Ciborowski, Robert Cochero, Maria B Citko, Jacqueline Colavito, Angel Cobos, Cecelia Cochran, Michael Clark, Robert Cline, Robert Clark, Faith Clouden, Anne R. Clark, Doris CoChero, Patricia Chillemi, Domenico Colavito, Edward Cochran, Robert Citko. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
May 26, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Nicole Chiffriller, Martin Chiffriller, Carmen Chiclana, Thomas W Chell, Rolando Rojas-Sandoval added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Nicole Chiffriller, Martin Chiffriller, Carmen Chiclana, Thomas W Chell, Rolando Rojas-Sandoval. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
May 26, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners William Cestaro, Noel E Charles, Michael Champion, Horacio Chalen, Michael Charles, Elaine Cesta, Rosa Chain, Elaine Cesta, Edizon Chavez, George Cervone, Martha L. Chavez, Margherita Champion, Nina Cestaro, Patricia Chambers, Winnifred Charles, Debbie Cerbone, Michael Chambers, Guy Cerbone, Byron Chaves, Maria Chalen, Armando Ceron added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by William Cestaro, Noel E Charles, Michael Champion, Horacio Chalen, Michael Charles, Elaine Cesta, Rosa Chain, Elaine Cesta, Edizon Chavez, George Cervone, Martha L. Chavez, Margherita Champion, Nina Cestaro, Patricia Chambers, Winnifred Charles, Debbie Cerbone, Michael Chambers, Guy Cerbone, Byron Chaves, Maria Chalen, Armando Ceron. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
May 26, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Daniel Celano, Josephine Centrone, Christine Cavanagh, Frank Centrone, Shawn Cavanagh, Michele Cavalotti, Deidre Celano, Dave Cavaliere, Gina Catoggio, Mario Cavalotti added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Daniel Celano, Josephine Centrone, Christine Cavanagh, Frank Centrone, Shawn Cavanagh, Michele Cavalotti, Deidre Celano, Dave Cavaliere, Gina Catoggio, Mario Cavalotti. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
May 26, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Myriam Castro, Vicki Castro, Crystal Catalan, Guy Castro, Paula M. Castro, Chad Catalano, Coleen Castle, Douglas Castle, Carlos Castro added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Myriam Castro, Vicki Castro, Crystal Catalan, Guy Castro, Paula M. Castro, Chad Catalano, Coleen Castle, Douglas Castle, Carlos Castro. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
May 26, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Serena L. Jones, Silvia Castillo, Francisco Castillo, Frank Castellano, Beatriz Castano, Carlos Castano, Segundo Siguencia, Lantie Castelllo, Cruz Galiano, Joseph Cassidy, Nancy Castillo, Fred G. Cassel, Courine Castillo, Helena Cassidy added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Serena L. Jones, Silvia Castillo, Francisco Castillo, Frank Castellano, Beatriz Castano, Carlos Castano, Segundo Siguencia, Lantie Castelllo, Cruz Galiano, Joseph Cassidy, Nancy Castillo, Fred G. Cassel, Courine Castillo, Helena Cassidy. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
May 26, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Lizette Carvajal, John Casey, Frank Cascello, Angela Carucci, Karen Casabianca, Sal Carucci, Melvin Carter, Jr, Constance Casey, Charles Casabianca, Cathy Caserta, Lori Carron, Frank Caserta, Patrick Carron, Daisy Cascello, Ronald Carson added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Lizette Carvajal, John Casey, Frank Cascello, Angela Carucci, Karen Casabianca, Sal Carucci, Melvin Carter, Jr, Constance Casey, Charles Casabianca, Cathy Caserta, Lori Carron, Frank Caserta, Patrick Carron, Daisy Cascello, Ronald Carson. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
May 26, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Neil Carroll, Tammy A Carroll, Michele Carron, Michael Carroll, Maloma Carrington, James Carron, Andrew Carraro, Jaime Carpio, Robert Carrington added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Neil Carroll, Tammy A Carroll, Michele Carron, Michael Carroll, Maloma Carrington, James Carron, Andrew Carraro, Jaime Carpio, Robert Carrington. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
May 26, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners John Calhoun, Noemi Burgos, Dennis Byrne, Thomas Capo, Lizabeth Buck, Altonso Cabrera, James Buglino, Joseph Caradonna, William a Carlineo, Hasan Can, Dawn Carluzzo, Robert Capozzoli, Alfred Cardona, Irvin K. Cabarris, Jean Caponigro, Vincent Cardieri, Bolivar Caivinagua, Maria Cantos, David Burke, John Cangiarella, Thomas Buzzitta, Paul Carifi, Joanne P Byrne, Hector Buestan, Sharon Busby, Daniel T Caffrey, Teresa Bunary, Jennifer Calise-Welsh, Allison A Bucher, Rudy N. Caba, Karlen Campbell, Angel Camilo, Rosa Carinha, William Burneyko, Johnathan Buckley, Martin Butler, Andrea Cardona, James Bucher, Vincenza Carlineo, Zebiullah Cagatay, Juan Caivinagua, Howard Campbell, Patricia Caiozzo, Barbara Capone, Helen Cantore, Dawn Carluzzo, Michael Carlisi, Rosamond Ornell, Donna Buser, Arnold Campbell, Gail A Burneyko, Diane Can, Leopoldo Burgos, Rui Carinha, Warren Bub, Alcida Buzzitta, Joseph Caiozzo, Maria Rocio Calle, Ken Cardona, Frank Capone, Steve Cameron, Collin Calder, Randolph Burgos, Stephen Butterbrodt, Henry Campbell, Richard Carino, Dianne Caleca, Charles Bustamante, Charles Buser, Flor Bunary, Phyllis Caradonna, Maria Carluzzo, Patricia Callahan, Lizabeth Buck, Eileen Cardona, Brian Caiola, Ella Cangiarella, Therese Burns, Kathy Carlyle, Ralston Burnett, Jacqueline Capogrosso, Tina Cardona, Linda B. Carifi, Lauren A Campagna, Christine Buete, John A. Burgos, Winsome Calder, Jose Caraballo, Dominick Caminiti, John Busacca, Gail Cammarasana, Pierto Carluzzo, Tracey Burnett, Fred Caroprese, Sabina Cagnina, Claudio Cagnina, Jacqueline Burton, Jeffrey Bryden, Michael Cardona, Kevin Burns, Jasmine Bush, Robert Carlyle, Mario Butler, Ricardo Cabrera, Anibal Cantos, Robert Buete, Nadine Campbell, Winston Weathers, Dennis Bush, Robin Butterbrodt, Matthew Camera, John Caccavale, Maximo Canela, Vincent Cammarasana, Rosalie Cammarata, Ana Maria Camilo, Philip Cammarata, Joseph Welsh, Robert Carbone, Joseph Caleca, Marion Bryant, Frank P Caputo, Deyanira Canela, Laura Burgos, Lucrecia Sibri, Carmen Cabbell, Patricia Cabonara, Denise Burke, Teresa Caccavale, Jack Cambria, Carmella Cameron, Paul Carpenito, Waverly T Busby, Frank Capogrosso, Hamide Cagatay, Genevieve Cacace, Ornell Caesar, Donna Caminiti, Joseph Butera, Robin Cabarris, Lauren A Campagna, Thomas A Callahan, Vito Carbonara, Wilson Calle, Mario Butler, Stephen Cacace, Dawn Butera, Andrea Cacioppo, Michelle Capo, Adele Capozzoli, Valerie Bryden, Patricia Caffrey, James Cantore, Doriann Cacioppo, Susan Busacca added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by John Calhoun, Noemi Burgos, Dennis Byrne, Thomas Capo, Lizabeth Buck, Altonso Cabrera, James Buglino, Joseph Caradonna, William a Carlineo, Hasan Can, Dawn Carluzzo, Robert Capozzoli, Alfred Cardona, Irvin K. Cabarris, Jean Caponigro, Vincent Cardieri, Bolivar Caivinagua, Maria Cantos, David Burke, John Cangiarella, Thomas Buzzitta, Paul Carifi, Joanne P Byrne, Hector Buestan, Sharon Busby, Daniel T Caffrey, Teresa Bunary, Jennifer Calise-Welsh, Allison A Bucher, Rudy N. Caba, Karlen Campbell, Angel Camilo, Rosa Carinha, William Burneyko, Johnathan Buckley, Martin Butler, Andrea Cardona, James Bucher, Vincenza Carlineo, Zebiullah Cagatay, Juan Caivinagua, Howard Campbell, Patricia Caiozzo, Barbara Capone, Helen Cantore, Dawn Carluzzo, Michael Carlisi, Rosamond Ornell, Donna Buser, Arnold Campbell, Gail A Burneyko, Diane Can, Leopoldo Burgos, Rui Carinha, Warren Bub, Alcida Buzzitta, Joseph Caiozzo, Maria Rocio Calle, Ken Cardona, Frank Capone, Steve Cameron, Collin Calder, Randolph Burgos, Stephen Butterbrodt, Henry Campbell, Richard Carino, Dianne Caleca, Charles Bustamante, Charles Buser, Flor Bunary, Phyllis Caradonna, Maria Carluzzo, Patricia Callahan, Lizabeth Buck, Eileen Cardona, Brian Caiola, Ella Cangiarella, Therese Burns, Kathy Carlyle, Ralston Burnett, Jacqueline Capogrosso, Tina Cardona, Linda B. Carifi, Lauren A Campagna, Christine Buete, John A. Burgos, Winsome Calder, Jose Caraballo, Dominick Caminiti, John Busacca, Gail Cammarasana, Pierto Carluzzo, Tracey Burnett, Fred Caroprese, Sabina Cagnina, Claudio Cagnina, Jacqueline Burton, Jeffrey Bryden, Michael Cardona, Kevin Burns, Jasmine Bush, Robert Carlyle, Mario Butler, Ricardo Cabrera, Anibal Cantos, Robert Buete, Nadine Campbell, Winston Weathers, Dennis Bush, Robin Butterbrodt, Matthew Camera, John Caccavale, Maximo Canela, Vincent Cammarasana, Rosalie Cammarata, Ana Maria Camilo, Philip Cammarata, Joseph Welsh, Robert Carbone, Joseph Caleca, Marion Bryant, Frank P Caputo, Deyanira Canela, Laura Burgos, Lucrecia Sibri, Carmen Cabbell, Patricia Cabonara, Denise Burke, Teresa Caccavale, Jack Cambria, Carmella Cameron, Paul Carpenito, Waverly T Busby, Frank Capogrosso, Hamide Cagatay, Genevieve Cacace, Ornell Caesar, Donna Caminiti, Joseph Butera, Robin Cabarris, Lauren A Campagna, Thomas A Callahan, Vito Carbonara, Wilson Calle, Mario Butler, Stephen Cacace, Dawn Butera, Andrea Cacioppo, Michelle Capo, Adele Capozzoli, Valerie Bryden, Patricia Caffrey, James Cantore, Doriann Cacioppo, Susan Busacca. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
May 25, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Julie Bruno, Bernard Browne, Thomas Brown, Adam Bruno, Maria Lores-Browne, Tina Marie Bruno, Thomas D Brusca, Kenya Brown, Anita M. Brown, Katarzyna Brown, Mary Bruen, Tonya Rieche Brown, Thomas Brown, Roger Brown, Chris Brown, Frank Bruno, Trevor Brown, Lois Brusca, Joanne Bruno, Catherine Brown, Thomas Bruno, Gerard Bruen, Michael Brown, Rose Marie Brown added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Julie Bruno, Bernard Browne, Thomas Brown, Adam Bruno, Maria Lores-Browne, Tina Marie Bruno, Thomas D Brusca, Kenya Brown, Anita M. Brown, Katarzyna Brown, Mary Bruen, Tonya Rieche Brown, Thomas Brown, Roger Brown, Chris Brown, Frank Bruno, Trevor Brown, Lois Brusca, Joanne Bruno, Catherine Brown, Thomas Bruno, Gerard Bruen, Michael Brown, Rose Marie Brown. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
May 25, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Sharon Brodowski, Joann Bright, Tonya Brooks, Aleksandr Brodskiy, George Brosnan, Linda Brescia, Peter Brodowski, Nelly Brito, Mark Brooks, Thomas Brick, Miguel Brito, Jennifer Breyfogle, Peter Brescia, Patricia Brosnan, Michael Broccolo, Charles Brown, David Breyfogle, Anna Brodskaya, Randolph Brewster, Joann Bright added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Sharon Brodowski, Joann Bright, Tonya Brooks, Aleksandr Brodskiy, George Brosnan, Linda Brescia, Peter Brodowski, Nelly Brito, Mark Brooks, Thomas Brick, Miguel Brito, Jennifer Breyfogle, Peter Brescia, Patricia Brosnan, Michael Broccolo, Charles Brown, David Breyfogle, Anna Brodskaya, Randolph Brewster, Joann Bright. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
May 25, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Tracey S Brenner added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Tracey S Brenner. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
May 25, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Paul Bordenca, Milton Bonilla, Susana Bonifaz, Jennifer Bradley, Joy H. Bolobanic, Keith Bobe, Stephanie Bonanno, Thomas Bomeisl, Vickie Bonanno, Lorraine Brady, Andrzej Borkowski, Paul Bonilla, Felix Bonilla, Gail Bordenca, Kevin Bradley, Antoinette Blandino, Julie Booth, Joann Bourne, Hugh Bradshaw, Michael E Bowry, Michael Brannan, Nicholas Bolobanic, Charles Bolgiani, Iris Cordova, Angela Bordies, Thomas Bourne, Tara J. Boyce, Richard Breece, Anthony Bonanno, Maria Munoz, Robert Brady, Marie Bontemps, Dana Boehm, Wavney Bowry, MacArthur Bobbitt, Charles Blandino, Vickie Bonanno, Moniique Bolgani, Thomas Brenner, Elizabeth Braisted, Luis Bonilla, Lori Bourke, Gisela Breece, Paul Booth, Iris Cordova, Sylvia Bone, Carlos Boykin, Jennifer Brauer, Cindy Blisko, Joseph Brennan, Martin Boyle, Theresa Bove, John Braisted, Vincent Boney, Gregory Boyce, Janine M Bowden, Karen Brannan, Anthony Bove, Gerard Bowden, Brian Bourke, Edward Breen, Lourdes Bomeisl, Yehoshua Blisko, David Boehm, Joanna Borkowska, Jeannine Breen added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Paul Bordenca, Milton Bonilla, Susana Bonifaz, Jennifer Bradley, Joy H. Bolobanic, Keith Bobe, Stephanie Bonanno, Thomas Bomeisl, Vickie Bonanno, Lorraine Brady, Andrzej Borkowski, Paul Bonilla, Felix Bonilla, Gail Bordenca, Kevin Bradley, Antoinette Blandino, Julie Booth, Joann Bourne, Hugh Bradshaw, Michael E Bowry, Michael Brannan, Nicholas Bolobanic, Charles Bolgiani, Iris Cordova, Angela Bordies, Thomas Bourne, Tara J. Boyce, Richard Breece, Anthony Bonanno, Maria Munoz, Robert Brady, Marie Bontemps, Dana Boehm, Wavney Bowry, MacArthur Bobbitt, Charles Blandino, Vickie Bonanno, Moniique Bolgani, Thomas Brenner, Elizabeth Braisted, Luis Bonilla, Lori Bourke, Gisela Breece, Paul Booth, Iris Cordova, Sylvia Bone, Carlos Boykin, Jennifer Brauer, Cindy Blisko, Joseph Brennan, Martin Boyle, Theresa Bove, John Braisted, Vincent Boney, Gregory Boyce, Janine M Bowden, Karen Brannan, Anthony Bove, Gerard Bowden, Brian Bourke, Edward Breen, Lourdes Bomeisl, Yehoshua Blisko, David Boehm, Joanna Borkowska, Jeannine Breen. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
May 25, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Elizabeth Bishun, Nella Bikowska, Maude Bivona, Karen Bitchatchi, Christopher Blaich, Roy Biederman, Peter Bishun, Lawrence Bilicki, Maude Bivona, Roman Bikowski, Theresa Bilella, Danota Bierylo, Valerie Bicocchi, Alvaro Blake, Nancy Bilicki, Lorenzo Blanco, Jan Bierylo, Richard Bittles, Elizabeth Biederman, Vincent Bilella added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Elizabeth Bishun, Nella Bikowska, Maude Bivona, Karen Bitchatchi, Christopher Blaich, Roy Biederman, Peter Bishun, Lawrence Bilicki, Maude Bivona, Roman Bikowski, Theresa Bilella, Danota Bierylo, Valerie Bicocchi, Alvaro Blake, Nancy Bilicki, Lorenzo Blanco, Jan Bierylo, Richard Bittles, Elizabeth Biederman, Vincent Bilella. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
May 25, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Stephen Beyar, Bonnie Betancourt, Chris Berntinelli, Angel Bernabe, Peter Bergin, John Berrios, Jacqueline Bernabe, Benito Berrios, Jr, John Biancaniello, Louis Betro, Carolyn Bertinelli, Blanca Beyar, Sharon Benson, Evelyn Betso, Santiago Bermudez, Idalgo Encalada, Vito Bianco, Maria Biagini, Lisa Bernard, Lorraine Bergen, Ann Betro, Ana Bermeo, Michael Bergen, Sharon Benson, Kevin Berry, Santiago Bermudez, Kevin Betancourt, Evelyn Betso, Victoria Bianchini, Monica Berry, Gary E. Berberich, Renee Berry, John Bicocchi, William Bernard, Elizabeth Berberich, Susan Bergin, Arthur Bianchini added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Stephen Beyar, Bonnie Betancourt, Chris Berntinelli, Angel Bernabe, Peter Bergin, John Berrios, Jacqueline Bernabe, Benito Berrios, Jr, John Biancaniello, Louis Betro, Carolyn Bertinelli, Blanca Beyar, Sharon Benson, Evelyn Betso, Santiago Bermudez, Idalgo Encalada, Vito Bianco, Maria Biagini, Lisa Bernard, Lorraine Bergen, Ann Betro, Ana Bermeo, Michael Bergen, Sharon Benson, Kevin Berry, Santiago Bermudez, Kevin Betancourt, Evelyn Betso, Victoria Bianchini, Monica Berry, Gary E. Berberich, Renee Berry, John Bicocchi, William Bernard, Elizabeth Berberich, Susan Bergin, Arthur Bianchini. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
May 25, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Larry Bennett, Monica Benitez, Donna Bennett, Carlos Bennett, Jose Benitez, Amparo Benitez, Luis Benitez, Edna E. Bennett added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Larry Bennett, Monica Benitez, Donna Bennett, Carlos Bennett, Jose Benitez, Amparo Benitez, Luis Benitez, Edna E. Bennett. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
May 25, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Isacah Bell, Alberto Bellot, David Baker, Domenica Barahona, Anthony Banks, Frederick Bartz, Ryan Baldwin, Reyaad Baksh, Ivan Banda, Rheat Baldwin, Martha Reinoso, Joseph Bellissimo, Wilbert Bascom, Willie Barnes, Luis Bellapianta, Joseph Barbera, Isacah Bell, Dady Belfort, Yvette Banks, Michael Barker, Julie Bartolomei, Kathleen Bailey, Sybil Barefield, Edward Barrett, Jana Bartz, Cedric Barrow, Julio Bastidas, Rosanne Baldo, Hector Balaguer, Dean Barone, Paul Beck, Lorna Barker, Barbara Barosa, Dean Bartelucci, Paul Bavaro, Corinne Balson, Stella M Bellot, David B Baker, Galo Barzola, Nancy Barbera, Chris Balabous, Alison Barrow, Carmine Belmonte, David B Baker, Silvia Begonja, Joseph Bellomo, Michael Bailey, Timothy Bellew, Nestor Banda, Annlee Bell, Jose Balarezo, Delia Becca, Anthony Basile, Jose Barahona, Joseph Barosa, Carolyn Bavaro, Sybil Barefield, Anthony Benfante, Maria Sucuzhanyay, Georgina Banda, Donna M Bartelucci, Sime Begonja, Linda Battle, Peter B Balon, Lance Becca, Hector Bartolomei, Robert Bell, Christine Barrett, Todd Benedict, Setna Bascom, Kathleen A Bellew, Nestor Banda, Jr, Donna Barrow, Vincente Benavidez, Monica Benfante, Beatriz Barros, Spiro Batsedis, Tamara Bellomo, Jackson Barrett, Luis Barros, Amie Barone, William Beaury, Steven Balson, William Bailey, Florinda Jostina, Mary Beckman, Amy Baksh, Miguel Barona, Eileen Beaury added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Isacah Bell, Alberto Bellot, David Baker, Domenica Barahona, Anthony Banks, Frederick Bartz, Ryan Baldwin, Reyaad Baksh, Ivan Banda, Rheat Baldwin, Martha Reinoso, Joseph Bellissimo, Wilbert Bascom, Willie Barnes, Luis Bellapianta, Joseph Barbera, Isacah Bell, Dady Belfort, Yvette Banks, Michael Barker, Julie Bartolomei, Kathleen Bailey, Sybil Barefield, Edward Barrett, Jana Bartz, Cedric Barrow, Julio Bastidas, Rosanne Baldo, Hector Balaguer, Dean Barone, Paul Beck, Lorna Barker, Barbara Barosa, Dean Bartelucci, Paul Bavaro, Corinne Balson, Stella M Bellot, David B Baker, Galo Barzola, Nancy Barbera, Chris Balabous, Alison Barrow, Carmine Belmonte, David B Baker, Silvia Begonja, Joseph Bellomo, Michael Bailey, Timothy Bellew, Nestor Banda, Annlee Bell, Jose Balarezo, Delia Becca, Anthony Basile, Jose Barahona, Joseph Barosa, Carolyn Bavaro, Sybil Barefield, Anthony Benfante, Maria Sucuzhanyay, Georgina Banda, Donna M Bartelucci, Sime Begonja, Linda Battle, Peter B Balon, Lance Becca, Hector Bartolomei, Robert Bell, Christine Barrett, Todd Benedict, Setna Bascom, Kathleen A Bellew, Nestor Banda, Jr, Donna Barrow, Vincente Benavidez, Monica Benfante, Beatriz Barros, Spiro Batsedis, Tamara Bellomo, Jackson Barrett, Luis Barros, Amie Barone, William Beaury, Steven Balson, William Bailey, Florinda Jostina, Mary Beckman, Amy Baksh, Miguel Barona, Eileen Beaury. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
May 25, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Nelson Baez, Helen Athanassiou, Frank Auditore, Julio Arias, Norberto Avila, John Arciuolo, Rufino Baez, Martha Atehortua, Jose Archilla, Anthony Baicich, Carlos Asmal, Wanda Aviles, James Bahrey, Jennifer M. Arrubla, Amparro Aristizabal, Alexandra Aristizabal, Christina Badagliacca, Victor Azubike, Karen Arena-Mullady, Paul Arrigo, Michael Armocida, Vilma Aspiazu, Daniel C. Austin, Guillermo Arrubla, Jason Bailey, John Audette, Grantley Bacchus, Howard Auerbach, Kwame Asante, Semra B Ayala, Fabiola Baez, Washington Avila, John Baboolal, Joleen Archul, Lauranne Bahrey, Theo Athanassiou, Maritza I. Baez, Michael Badagliacca, Miguel A Baez, Carlos G Asmal, Michelle Auditore, Yvette Avila, Beneranda Baez, Cesar Avila, Carlos Aviles, Roberta Archilla, Tiffany Audette, Robert Avezzano, Fred Avis, Brigida Avila, Frank S. Babin, Rosa J Azcarate-Solano, Dagoberto Aristizabal, Victor Arimont, Linda Auerbach, Rosemary C. Baicich, John M. Badyna, Paulette Johnson, Nelly Avila, Nolberto Avila, Patricia A. Babin, Brian Auer, Eva Avezzano, Hidalgo Avila, Athanasios Augoustatos, Elena Austin, Hazel Bacchus, Richard Avila, Nellie Baboolal, Begona Aronsen, Joseph Aronsen, Celia Arciuolo, Robert Archul, Angelo Baez, Jason Ayala, Michael Mullady, Caroline Bacon, Linda E Auer added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Nelson Baez, Helen Athanassiou, Frank Auditore, Julio Arias, Norberto Avila, John Arciuolo, Rufino Baez, Martha Atehortua, Jose Archilla, Anthony Baicich, Carlos Asmal, Wanda Aviles, James Bahrey, Jennifer M. Arrubla, Amparro Aristizabal, Alexandra Aristizabal, Christina Badagliacca, Victor Azubike, Karen Arena-Mullady, Paul Arrigo, Michael Armocida, Vilma Aspiazu, Daniel C. Austin, Guillermo Arrubla, Jason Bailey, John Audette, Grantley Bacchus, Howard Auerbach, Kwame Asante, Semra B Ayala, Fabiola Baez, Washington Avila, John Baboolal, Joleen Archul, Lauranne Bahrey, Theo Athanassiou, Maritza I. Baez, Michael Badagliacca, Miguel A Baez, Carlos G Asmal, Michelle Auditore, Yvette Avila, Beneranda Baez, Cesar Avila, Carlos Aviles, Roberta Archilla, Tiffany Audette, Robert Avezzano, Fred Avis, Brigida Avila, Frank S. Babin, Rosa J Azcarate-Solano, Dagoberto Aristizabal, Victor Arimont, Linda Auerbach, Rosemary C. Baicich, John M. Badyna, Paulette Johnson, Nelly Avila, Nolberto Avila, Patricia A. Babin, Brian Auer, Eva Avezzano, Hidalgo Avila, Athanasios Augoustatos, Elena Austin, Hazel Bacchus, Richard Avila, Nellie Baboolal, Begona Aronsen, Joseph Aronsen, Celia Arciuolo, Robert Archul, Angelo Baez, Jason Ayala, Michael Mullady, Caroline Bacon, Linda E Auer. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
May 24, 2017 CONSOLIDATED MDL CASE: Create association to 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN. (sjo)
May 24, 2017 Opinion or Order Filing 5 ORDER REFERRING CASE TO MAGISTRATE JUDGE. Order that case be referred to the Clerk of Court for assignment to a Magistrate Judge for General Pretrial (includes scheduling, discovery, non-dispositive pretrial motions, and settlement) and Dispositive Motion (i.e., motion requiring a Report and Recommendation). Referred to Magistrate Judge Sarah Netburn. (Signed by Judge George B. Daniels on 5/24/2017) (jwh)
May 24, 2017 Magistrate Judge Sarah Netburn is so designated. Pursuant to 28 U.S.C. Section 636(c) and Fed. R. Civ. P. 73(b)(1) parties are notified that they may consent to proceed before a United States Magistrate Judge. Parties who wish to consent may access the necessary form at the following link: #http://nysd.uscourts.gov/forms.php. (tro)
May 24, 2017 NOTICE OF CASE REASSIGNMENT to Judge George B. Daniels. Judge Unassigned is no longer assigned to the case. (tro)
May 24, 2017 CASE ACCEPTED AS RELATED. Create association to 1:03-md-01570-GBD-SN. Notice of Assignment to follow. (tro)
May 24, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Debbra Antonucci, Donna Arato, Robert Anzalone, Carolyn Antoine, David Antoine, Darlene Arce, Keith Arce, Fabio Arbelaez, James Apostolou, Michael Antonucci, Ann Marie Anzalone, Anthony Arato added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Debbra Antonucci, Donna Arato, Robert Anzalone, Carolyn Antoine, David Antoine, Darlene Arce, Keith Arce, Fabio Arbelaez, James Apostolou, Michael Antonucci, Ann Marie Anzalone, Anthony Arato. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
May 24, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Brian Andrews, Patricia Anemone, Liza Andrews, Ralph Andreotti, Antonia Andreotti, John Antiaris, Michael Anspach, Michael Anspach, Peter Antine, Cynthia Andrews, Evanie Antine, Jason Andreula, Jerome Andrews, Ernest Anemone added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Brian Andrews, Patricia Anemone, Liza Andrews, Ralph Andreotti, Antonia Andreotti, John Antiaris, Michael Anspach, Michael Anspach, Peter Antine, Cynthia Andrews, Evanie Antine, Jason Andreula, Jerome Andrews, Ernest Anemone. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
May 24, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Alberto Andrade added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Alberto Andrade. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
May 24, 2017 CASE REFERRED TO Judge George B. Daniels as possibly related to 03md1570. (pc)
May 24, 2017 Case Designated ECF. (pc)
May 24, 2017 CASE OPENING INITIAL ASSIGNMENT NOTICE: The above-entitled action is assigned to Judge Unassigned. (pc)
May 24, 2017 ***NOTICE TO ATTORNEY REGARDING DEFICIENT CIVIL COVER SHEET. Notice to attorney Christopher R. LoPalo to RE-FILE Document No. #2 Civil Cover Sheet. The filing is deficient for the following reason(s): Incorrect Origin was selected. (pc)
May 24, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Lynn Alvarez, Rolando Alvarez, Courtney Anderson, Frankie Alvarez, Yolanda Anderson, Joseph Anderson, David Alvarado, Louis Ancona, Xiomara Isaac, Gregory Amira, Ana Alvarez, Saul Alvarez, Josefa Lidia Alvarez, Robert Alverson, Alexandra Anchaluesa, Jennifer Alvarez, Anthony Ambrosino, Kristen Alverson, Andrea Anderson, Debra Ambrosino, Melba L. Amaya, Jorge Anchaluisa, Anthony Amabile, Bruce Alvarez, Anna Alvarez, Richard Alvarez added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Lynn Alvarez, Rolando Alvarez, Courtney Anderson, Frankie Alvarez, Yolanda Anderson, Joseph Anderson, David Alvarado, Louis Ancona, Xiomara Isaac, Gregory Amira, Ana Alvarez, Saul Alvarez, Josefa Lidia Alvarez, Robert Alverson, Alexandra Anchaluesa, Jennifer Alvarez, Anthony Ambrosino, Kristen Alverson, Andrea Anderson, Debra Ambrosino, Melba L. Amaya, Jorge Anchaluisa, Anthony Amabile, Bruce Alvarez, Anna Alvarez, Richard Alvarez. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
May 24, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Gail Altaro, Robert Aiello, Juana F. Adames, Gina Akos, James Adams, Karima Alfred, Manjeet Ahluwalia, Allen J Adams, Inderpaul Ahluwalia, Bibi N Ali, Richard Ala, Roselyn Agron, Julian Acosta, Maria Alick, Pablo Alcantara, Julio Agron, Hilma Acosta, John Akos, Kurt Albertson, Fazia Allen, Karima Alfred, Joseph Allen, Carlos Almonte, Mario Alleva, Emmanual Agostini, Lee Addison, Andrew Albate, Evelyn Adams, Beverly Addison, Lorraine Agro, James Algeria, Maryann Alleva, Corey Adams, John Agosta, Michael Alcazar, Lahissi Adetayo, Beth A. Ala, Sonia Ocasio-Almonte, Gladys Agudelo, Salvatore Albergo, Teresa Albertson, Michelle Agosta, Karina Rosario, Stephanie Albate, Lauren Aiello, Pat Albergo, Carlos Ali, Ralph A Altaro, Rebecca Adrien, Damian Albarano, Carmelo Agro, Gaston Adrien, Juan Adames, Susan Adams, Robert Allen, Christine Allen, Nazeem Ali, Salvatore Alaimo, Debra Adams, Serafina Alaimo added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Gail Altaro, Robert Aiello, Juana F. Adames, Gina Akos, James Adams, Karima Alfred, Manjeet Ahluwalia, Allen J Adams, Inderpaul Ahluwalia, Bibi N Ali, Richard Ala, Roselyn Agron, Julian Acosta, Maria Alick, Pablo Alcantara, Julio Agron, Hilma Acosta, John Akos, Kurt Albertson, Fazia Allen, Karima Alfred, Joseph Allen, Carlos Almonte, Mario Alleva, Emmanual Agostini, Lee Addison, Andrew Albate, Evelyn Adams, Beverly Addison, Lorraine Agro, James Algeria, Maryann Alleva, Corey Adams, John Agosta, Michael Alcazar, Lahissi Adetayo, Beth A. Ala, Sonia Ocasio-Almonte, Gladys Agudelo, Salvatore Albergo, Teresa Albertson, Michelle Agosta, Karina Rosario, Stephanie Albate, Lauren Aiello, Pat Albergo, Carlos Ali, Ralph A Altaro, Rebecca Adrien, Damian Albarano, Carmelo Agro, Gaston Adrien, Juan Adames, Susan Adams, Robert Allen, Christine Allen, Nazeem Ali, Salvatore Alaimo, Debra Adams, Serafina Alaimo. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
May 24, 2017 Filing 4 NOTICE of Stipulation Adopting Allegations As To National Commercial Ban, Al Rajhi Bank, and Saudi Binladin Group. Document filed by Edgar Abarca. (LoPalo, Christopher)
May 23, 2017 ADD PARTY FOR PLEADING. Plaintiffs/Petitioners Marco Acevedo, Mrian Acevedo added. Party added pursuant to #1 Complaint,. Document filed by Marco Acevedo, Mrian Acevedo. Related document: #1 Complaint, filed by John Accetturi, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Edgar Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)
May 23, 2017 Filing 3 STATEMENT OF RELATEDNESS re: that this action be filed as related to 03-1570. Document filed by Edgar Abarca.(LoPalo, Christopher)
May 23, 2017 Filing 2 FILING ERROR - PDF ERROR - CIVIL COVER SHEET filed. (LoPalo, Christopher) Modified on 5/24/2017 (pc).
May 23, 2017 Filing 1 COMPLAINT against Kingdom of Saudi Arabia, Saudi High Commission for Relief of Bosnia & Herzegovina. (Filing Fee $ 400.00, Receipt Number 0208-13698338)Document filed by John Accetturi, Edgar Abarca, Juan Abreu, Margoth Abarca, Joan Accetturi.(LoPalo, Christopher)

Access additional case information on PACER

Use the links below to access additional information about this case on the US Court's PACER system. A subscription to PACER is required.

Access this case on the New York Southern District Court's Electronic Court Filings (ECF) System

Search for this case: Abarca et al. v. Kingdom of Saudi Arabia et al.
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Tiffany Audette
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Howard Sterinbach
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Jim McLoughlin
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Michael McCann
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Anthony Reyes
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Gisela Breece
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Victor Gallegos
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Marlon Young
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Richard Bittles
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Luz Vega
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Catherine Lamberti
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Marco Ocasio
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Jane Conlon
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Patricia Eckhardt
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Denis Reen
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Rosana Enderley
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Klever Vasquez
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Stacey D. Earnest
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Nancy Zito
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: William Healy
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Kelly Tafe
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: John Leach
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Yu Sing Yee
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Rita Johnson
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Serena Shea
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Vera Cotton
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Robert Hernandez
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Myrna Forster
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: John Gengo
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Gerard Reimers
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Beth Pozolante
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Dayna Ferreiro
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Felix Bonilla
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Ralph Andreotti
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Kenneth Schwicke
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Luis Mercado
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Matthew McNulty
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Patrick Donnelly
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Orlando Robinson
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Harold Miranda
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Paula Pignataro
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Luis Bellapianta
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Anne Feit
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Daniela Geissler
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Allan Serpenti
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Agata Dinatale
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Mercedes Rivera-Habib
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Carol Picarello
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Evanie Antine
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Stephanie Secreto
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Teodora Plucinska
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Steven Dubester
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Mary E. Sloan
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Timothy O'Neill
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Maureen Delligatti
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Vincenza Carlineo
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Deborah Kalab
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Nancy Criollo
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Nestor Banda, Jr
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Jacqueline Kennedy
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Michael Kinloch
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Thomas Kurilenko
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Fred G. Cassel
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Maria Pilarte
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Karen Arena-Mullady
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Nazmoun Stoll
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Douglas Wilson
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Julio Hurtado
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Mercedes H Medrano
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Victor Henriquez
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Michael Collins
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Nicholas Lorusso
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Ralph Danise
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Deborah Hunter
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Robert Munier
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Susan Sala
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Debra Mongello
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Mary Seiferheld
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Patricia A Jirak
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Dariusz Tomczyk
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Joseph Butera
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Deborah Greco
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Robert Sharp
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Brigida Avila
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Sylvan Francis
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Bernice Stamakis
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Joseph Miller
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: William Oetting
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Lawrence J McGurk
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Jeffrey McCabe
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Dalia Romero
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Damon Youngblood
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Stephen Presuto
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Kevin Hogan
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Carol Ilund
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Rosemary C. Baicich
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Timothy Roche
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Susan Quest
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Steven Balson
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Joyce O Otteng
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Karen Casabianca
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Adam Tegan
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Shireen Lall
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Maria Manetta
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Richard Pchola
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers | SEC Edgar Filings ]
Search Web [ Unicourt | Justia Dockets | Legal Web | Google | Bing | Yahoo | Ask ]
Plaintiff: Lizabeth Buck
Represented By: Christopher R. LoPalo
Search News [ Google News | Marketwatch | Wall Street Journal | Financial Times | New York Times ]
Search Finance [ Google Finance | Yahoo Finance | Hoovers |